RunnerSpace.com: 2011 Results - Ohio OHSAA Cross Country State Championships - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

2011 Results - Ohio OHSAA Cross Country State Championships

#1 31 October 2011 03:59 PM
Shane 
RunnerSpace Moderator 29 Rep Points
Join Date: 30 Sep 2007
Posts: 2949
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage

Website:Click here

 FinishTiming - Contractor License                           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     OHSAA State Cross Country Championships                      
              Hosted by OHSAA @ National Trail Raceway  - 11/5/2011               
                      Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.com                      
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 9  Boys 5k Run CC Division I
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #892 Tsehaye Hiluf        12 Reynoldsburg            4:56.6   15:21.52        
  2 #898 Sam Wharton          11 Tipp City Ti            4:57.8   15:24.98        
  3 #888 Willy Fink           12 Maumee                  4:58.3   15:26.53        
  4 #877 Nick Pupino          12 Copley                  4:58.6   15:27.65        
  5 #904 Mark Hadley          10 Young. Boardman         4:59.9   15:31.48        
  6 #619 Andrew Johnston      10 Powell Olent            5:00.0   15:31.94    1   
  7 #872 Nick Vogele          12 Cin. Anderson           5:03.0   15:41.12        
  8 #563 Tony Howkins         12 Cuy. Falls W            5:03.1   15:41.69    2   
  9 #625 Adam Davidson        11 Dublin Coffman          5:03.3   15:42.28    3   
 10 #640 Jacob Dumford        11 Wester. North           5:03.3   15:42.30    4   
 11 #870 Tyler Kawalec        12 Chardon                 5:03.6   15:43.07        
 12 #886 Danny Meyung         12 Lewis Cen. O            5:03.7   15:43.53        
 13 #564 Matthew Krakora      12 Cuy. Falls W            5:03.8   15:43.79    5   
 14 #621 Jim Pappas           11 Powell Olent            5:03.9   15:43.93    6   
 15 #883 Nick Jackosky        12 Lakewood                5:04.6   15:46.24        
 16 #879 Jake Mandel          10 Dublin Jerome           5:04.9   15:47.13        
 17 #881 Jordan Redd          12 Fairborn                5:05.4   15:48.75        
 18 #900 Garrett Crichlow     10 Twinsburg               5:05.7   15:49.74        
 19 #865 Dan Zupan            11 Berea                   5:05.8   15:50.03        
 20 #594 Jack Miller          11 Cle. St. Ignatius       5:06.1   15:50.89    7   
 21 #591 Mitch Baum           12 Cle. St. Ignatius       5:07.7   15:55.96    8   
 22 #876 Antony Parnigoni     12 Cin. Turpin             5:08.1   15:57.04        
 23 #899 Jacob Mills          12 Tol. St. Joh            5:08.4   15:57.94        
 24 #864 Trevor Norris        12 Avon Lake               5:08.4   15:58.17        
 25 #894 Jesse Moreno         12 Riverside Stebbins      5:09.0   16:00.01        
 26 #902 Wes Cochran          12 Vincent Warren          5:09.1   16:00.09        
 27 #630 John Sotos           11 Dublin Coffman          5:09.2   16:00.67    9   
 28 #632 Ryan Caulley         12 Hilliard Davidson       5:09.7   16:02.19   10   
 29 #889 Lou Styles           11 Middleburg H            5:10.0   16:02.89        
 30 #576 Kevin Blank          10 Solon                   5:10.7   16:05.17   11   
 31 #887 Patrick Osborne      12 Macedonia Nordonia      5:11.0   16:06.09        
 32 #868 Rob Scanlon          12 Brecksville-            5:11.0   16:06.16        
 33 #875 Artur Meller         12 Cin. Sycamore           5:11.4   16:07.44        
 34 #895 Nick Hall            12 Stow-Munroe Falls       5:11.8   16:08.59        
 35 #626 Grant Onken          12 Dublin Coffman          5:12.0   16:09.11   12   
 36 #647 Michael Hall         10 Cin. St. Xavier         5:12.2   16:09.84   13   
 37 #874 Blake Meyer          11 Cin. Oak Hills          5:12.4   16:10.54        
 38 #867 David Ryland         12 Brecksville-            5:12.6   16:11.03        
 39 #641 Kent Ford            11 Wester. North           5:13.5   16:14.01   14   
 40 #561 Brian Brennan        11 Cuy. Falls W            5:13.8   16:14.74   15   
 41 #672 Josh Steible         11 Centerville             5:14.0   16:15.46   16   
 42 #869 Nicholas Elswick     10 Chardon                 5:14.3   16:16.35        
 43 #601 Robert Robinson      12 Medina                  5:14.7   16:17.76   17   
 44 #609 David St. John        9 Tol. St. Fra            5:14.9   16:18.26   18   
 45 #866 Brian Seymour        11 Bowling Green           5:15.2   16:19.27        
 46 #882 Troy Kelleher        12 Hilliard Bradley        5:15.7   16:20.80        
 47 #662 Aaron Matheus        11 Kings Mills Kings       5:15.8   16:21.09   19   
 48 #873 Drew Michel          12 Cin. LaSalle            5:16.0   16:21.79        
 49 #890 Austin Bach          11 New Albany              5:16.1   16:22.08        
 50 #863 Austin Fasciana      10 Avon                    5:16.3   16:22.50        
 51 #593 Andrew Galang        12 Cle. St. Ignatius       5:16.3   16:22.63   20   
 52 #567 Jordan Shepherd      11 Cuy. Falls W            5:16.5   16:23.33   21   
 53 #871 Kameron Powell       12 Cin. Anderson           5:16.6   16:23.56        
 54 #631 Collin Burdette       9 Hilliard Davidson       5:16.6   16:23.62   22   
 55 #671 Henry Murakami       12 Centerville             5:16.9   16:24.38   23   
 56 #588 Alex Wind            11 Massillon Jackson       5:17.0   16:24.68   24   
 57 #897 Mike Miller          12 Strongsville            5:17.0   16:24.71        
 58 #617 Josh Cottrill        12 Powell Olent            5:17.1   16:25.19   25   
 59 #581 Dan Urbanek          12 Solon                   5:17.3   16:25.62   26   
 60 #893 Khalid Omar          12 Reynoldsburg            5:17.4   16:25.86        
 61 #664 Bryan Warden         12 Kings Mills Kings       5:17.4   16:25.92   27   
 62 #878 Mitchell Leitch      10 Dublin Jerome           5:17.5   16:26.29        
 63 #652 Tom Clark            10 Mason                   5:17.8   16:27.38   28   
 64 #568 Matt Chojnacki       12 Hudson                  5:17.9   16:27.51   29   
 65 #885 Brannon Kidder       12 Lancaster               5:17.9   16:27.52        
 66 #891 Thomas Gibbons       12 Oregon Clay             5:18.0   16:27.78        
 67 #590 Vince Bartram        11 Cle. St. Ignatius       5:18.1   16:28.31   30   
 68 #645 Jake Graboski        11 Cin. St. Xavier         5:18.4   16:29.18   31   
 69 #633 Anthony Caviolo      11 Hilliard Davidson       5:18.5   16:29.52   32   
 70 #604 Kyle Lach            11 Tol. St. Fra            5:18.7   16:29.97   33   
 71 #628 Mark Ruf             12 Dublin Coffman          5:18.9   16:30.58   34   
 72 #605 Daniel Lenart        11 Tol. St. Fra            5:19.0   16:30.92   35   
 73 #612 Nathan Geiss         12 Brunswick               5:19.2   16:31.55   36   
 74 #634 Garrett Knapik       10 Hilliard Davidson       5:19.3   16:31.75   37   
 75 #578 Max Haiss            12 Solon                   5:19.4   16:32.21   38   
 76 #896 Joseph Wisniewski    12 Stow-Munroe Falls       5:19.6   16:32.77        
 77 #884 Matt Koval           11 Lakewood St. Edward     5:20.0   16:34.00        
 78 #613 Logan Indre          11 Brunswick               5:20.2   16:34.78   39   
 79 #651 Evan Stifel          10 Cin. St. Xavier         5:20.4   16:35.32   40   
 80 #580 John Riordan         11 Solon                   5:20.5   16:35.66   41   
 81 #569 Kyle Mau              9 Hudson                  5:20.6   16:36.08   42   
 82 #901 Jake Brumfield       10 Vandalia Butler         5:20.9   16:36.76        
 83 #629 Mike Smithhisler     12 Dublin Coffman          5:21.6   16:38.92   43   
 84 #575 Grant Behnke         11 Solon                   5:21.7   16:39.48   44   
 85 #649 Alex Kuvin           11 Cin. St. Xavier         5:21.9   16:40.01   45   
 86 #615 Tyler Menear         11 Brunswick               5:22.0   16:40.43   46   
 87 #583 Will Cutler          12 Massillon Jackson       5:22.1   16:40.57   47   
 88 #636 Spencer Schlecht     10 Hilliard Davidson       5:22.1   16:40.71   48   
 89 #653 Alex Notton          11 Mason                   5:22.2   16:40.97   49   
 90 #903 Nathan Haynes        12 West Chester            5:23.2   16:43.89        
 91 #654 Brett Sanders        12 Mason                   5:23.5   16:44.81   50   
 92 #658 Connor Van Blaricom  11 Mason                   5:23.8   16:45.97   51   
 93 #600 Brad Palocko         12 Medina                  5:23.9   16:46.12   52   
 94 #586 Nathan Seidell       12 Massillon Jackson       5:24.2   16:47.14   53   
 95 #571 Nolan Reilly         12 Hudson                  5:24.6   16:48.24   54   
 96 #589 Joe Arquillo         11 Cle. St. Ignatius       5:24.7   16:48.80   55   
 97 #598 Ian McKee            11 Medina                  5:25.0   16:49.65   56   
 98 #606 Anthony Maraldo      12 Tol. St. Fra            5:25.4   16:50.77   57   
 99 #638 Nicholas Chatel      11 Wester. North           5:25.6   16:51.36   58   
100 #657 Zac Thompson         10 Mason                   5:25.6   16:51.49   59   
101 #650 Michael Momper       11 Cin. St. Xavier         5:25.8   16:52.00   60   
102 #596 Zach Dombi           12 Medina                  5:26.1   16:53.06   61   
103 #602 Dan Schwendler       10 Medina                  5:26.2   16:53.21   62   
104 #610 Cody Bukszar         11 Brunswick               5:26.2   16:53.29   63   
105 #573 Greg Yanda           12 Hudson                  5:26.6   16:54.72   64   
106 #880 Anthony Car          11 Eastlake North          5:26.8   16:55.19        
107 #655 Ryan Sanders         10 Mason                   5:26.9   16:55.49   65   
108 #637 John Vo              12 Hilliard Davidson       5:27.0   16:55.74   66   
109 #577 Kevin Burns          10 Solon                   5:27.0   16:55.80   67   
110 #595 Sam Slingluff        12 Cle. St. Ignatius       5:27.1   16:56.02   68   
111 #616 Austin Olshavsky     12 Brunswick               5:27.3   16:56.83   69   
112 #620 Jack Jones           12 Powell Olent            5:27.4   16:57.07   70   
113 #646 Andrew Gardner       11 Cin. St. Xavier         5:27.6   16:57.55   71   
114 #648 Sean Hogan           12 Cin. St. Xavier         5:27.7   16:57.86   72   
115 #663 Ben Matheus          10 Kings Mills Kings       5:27.7   16:58.03   73   
116 #608 Daniel Siebenaller   10 Tol. St. Fra            5:28.2   16:59.57   74   
117 #656 Joey Stimler         11 Mason                   5:28.2   16:59.59   75   
118 #570 Vince Moeglin        11 Hudson                  5:28.6   17:00.72   76   
119 #642 Evan Larrick         10 Wester. North           5:29.1   17:02.22   77   
120 #627 Steve Riley-Popovic   9 Dublin Coffman          5:29.1   17:02.37   78   
121 #670 David Lawler         11 Centerville             5:29.3   17:02.92   79   
122 #607 Chris Schenk         11 Tol. St. Fra            5:29.7   17:04.09   80   
123 #614 Jake Mehalik         11 Brunswick               5:30.1   17:05.38   81   
124 #585 Alex Mallue          11 Massillon Jackson       5:31.1   17:08.56   82   
125 #659 Paul Beeson          11 Kings Mills Kings       5:31.4   17:09.39   83   
126 #599 Tommy Menyes         11 Medina                  5:31.6   17:10.12   84   
127 #565 Will Nouse           11 Cuy. Falls W            5:32.0   17:11.41   85   
128 #666 Payne Ball           12 Centerville             5:32.7   17:13.60   86   
129 #584 Ben Hyde             10 Massillon Jackson       5:32.9   17:14.17   87   
130 #618 Jonathan Gingrich    12 Powell Olent            5:33.3   17:15.37   88   
131 #562 Cole Francetic       11 Cuy. Falls W            5:33.5   17:16.01   89   
132 #669 Ryan Larkin          10 Centerville             5:34.2   17:18.10   90   
133 #592 Jack Fitzgerald      11 Cle. St. Ignatius       5:34.8   17:20.15   91   
134 #623 Zach Van Gundy       11 Powell Olent            5:35.1   17:20.93   92   
135 #587 Keith Sweitzer       12 Massillon Jackson       5:35.1   17:21.02   93   
136 #622 Andrew Snyder        12 Powell Olent            5:35.5   17:22.27   94   
137 #667 Jimmy Barton          9 Centerville             5:35.6   17:22.50   95   
138 #582 Blake Bossart        12 Massillon Jackson       5:35.8   17:23.04   96   
139 #660 Eli Elkins            9 Kings Mills Kings       5:36.0   17:23.74   97   
140 #624 Zach Bons             9 Dublin Coffman          5:37.0   17:26.95   98   
141 #668 Colin Franks         12 Centerville             5:37.4   17:28.18   99   
142 #611 Dan Maher            10 Brunswick               5:37.5   17:28.59  100   
143 #574 Mark Zubenko         11 Hudson                  5:37.8   17:29.29  101   
144 #603 Michael Baugh        10 Tol. St. Fra            5:38.2   17:30.47  102   
145 #572 Brandon White        11 Hudson                  5:38.2   17:30.48  103   
146 #665 Patrick Winebar      12 Kings Mills Kings       5:38.5   17:31.60  104   
147 #639 Corey Cole           12 Wester. North           5:38.6   17:31.93  105   
148 #661 Andrew Lake          10 Kings Mills Kings       5:40.6   17:37.96  106   
149 #635 Johnny McKeown        9 Hilliard Davidson       5:41.7   17:41.53  107   
150 #597 Tony Kall            11 Medina                  5:43.4   17:46.80  108   
151 #644 Seth Wenrich         11 Wester. North           5:44.8   17:51.13  109   
152 #579 Eric Hansen          11 Solon                   5:45.6   17:53.59  110   
153 #643 Joey Swatzell        11 Wester. North           5:47.1   17:58.15  111   
154 #566 Nick Ondracek        10 Cuy. Falls W            5:52.3   18:14.31  112   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Dublin Coffman              101    3    9   12   34   43   78   98           
      Total Time:  1:21:01.56                                                     
         Average:    16:12.32                                                     
   2 Cle. St. Ignatius           120    7    8   20   30   55   68   91           
      Total Time:  1:21:26.59                                                     
         Average:    16:17.32                                                     
   3 Cuy. Falls Walsh Jesuit     128    2    5   15   21   85   89  112           
      Total Time:  1:21:14.96                                                     
         Average:    16:15.00                                                     
   4 Hilliard Davidson           149   10   22   32   37   48   66  107           
      Total Time:  1:22:07.79                                                     
         Average:    16:25.56                                                     
   5 Solon                       160   11   26   38   41   44   67  110           
      Total Time:  1:22:18.14                                                     
         Average:    16:27.63                                                     
   6 Cin. St. Xavier             189   13   31   40   45   60   71   72           
      Total Time:  1:22:46.35                                                     
         Average:    16:33.27                                                     
   7 Powell Olentangy Liberty    190    1    6   25   70   88   92   94           
      Total Time:  1:21:53.50                                                     
         Average:    16:22.70                                                     
   8 Tol. St. Francis deSales    217   18   33   35   57   74   80  102           
      Total Time:  1:23:09.49                                                     
         Average:    16:37.90                                                     
   9 Mason                       237   28   49   50   51   59   65   75           
      Total Time:  1:23:30.62                                                     
         Average:    16:42.13                                                     
  10 Medina                      248   17   52   56   61   62   84  108           
      Total Time:  1:23:39.80                                                     
         Average:    16:43.96                                                     
  11 Brunswick                   253   36   39   46   63   69   81  100           
      Total Time:  1:23:36.88                                                     
         Average:    16:43.38                                                     
  12 Wester. North               258    4   14   58   77  105  109  111           
      Total Time:  1:23:21.82                                                     
         Average:    16:40.37                                                     
  13 Hudson                      265   29   42   54   64   76  101  103           
      Total Time:  1:23:47.27                                                     
         Average:    16:45.46                                                     
  14 Massillon Jackson           293   24   47   53   82   87   93   96           
      Total Time:  1:24:15.12                                                     
         Average:    16:51.03                                                     
  15 Centerville                 294   16   23   79   86   90   95   99           
      Total Time:  1:24:14.46                                                     
         Average:    16:50.90                                                     
  16 Kings Mills Kings           299   19   27   73   83   97  104  106           
      Total Time:  1:24:18.17                                                     
         Average:    16:51.64                                                     



 FinishTiming - Contractor License                           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     OHSAA State Cross Country Championships                      
              Hosted by OHSAA @ National Trail Raceway  - 11/5/2011               
                      Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.com                      
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 18  Girls 5k Run CC Division I
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #762 Claudia Saunders     12 Cin. Princeton          5:49.1   18:04.50        
  2 #783 Elyse Bierut         12 Rocky River             5:50.4   18:08.46        
  3 #319 Sydney Leiher        11 Beavercreek             5:50.9   18:10.21    1   
  4 #774 Anna Boyert          12 Medina                  5:51.7   18:12.49        
  5 #787 Therese Haiss        11 Solon                   5:53.5   18:18.27        
  6 #310 Monica Lake          12 Mason                   5:53.6   18:18.37    2   
  7 #757 Kayla Scott          12 Canal Winchester        5:54.3   18:20.77        
  8 #769 Jacquelyn Crow       10 Lebanon                 5:55.3   18:23.77        
  9 #289 Rachel Bosworth      10 Dublin Coffman          5:56.2   18:26.42    3   
 10 #770 Hayley Stegemiller   12 Lebanon                 5:56.2   18:26.67        
 11 #755 Carissa Jenkins      10 Austintown-Fitch        5:56.7   18:28.13        
 12 #760 Kristen Seiler       11 Cin. Colerain           5:57.3   18:29.99        
 13 #782 Leah Wallace          9 Reynoldsburg            5:59.2   18:35.76        
 14 #764 Samantha Siler       11 Cin. Sycamore           5:59.2   18:35.98        
 15 #789 Alexandra Aughenbau  12 Tol. Notre D            5:59.5   18:36.75        
 16 #779 Erin Gyurke          10 Oregon Clay             5:59.5   18:36.79        
 17 #776 Shakita Kabicek      12 Middleburg H            6:00.5   18:39.96        
 18 #288 Clarissa Bons        12 Dublin Coffman          6:01.0   18:41.31    4   
 19 #334 Rachael Mahle        11 Springboro              6:01.1   18:41.88    5   
 20 #766 Kaitlyn Willette     11 Dublin Jerome           6:01.9   18:44.10        
 21 #767 Krista Roehlig       12 Green                   6:02.6   18:46.48        
 22 #790 Paige Szabat         12 Wadsworth               6:02.7   18:46.70        
 23 #256 Loren McDaniel       12 Brunswick               6:03.0   18:47.66    6   
 24 #753 Sarah Meek           12 Akron Firestone         6:03.5   18:49.11        
 25 #266 Alison Work          12 Sylvania Northview      6:03.7   18:49.87    7   
 26 #277 Abigail Marquard     12 Rocky Riv. M            6:04.0   18:50.88    8   
 27 #316 Hannah Bailey        11 Beavercreek             6:04.4   18:52.02    9   
 28 #754 Lora Overholt         9 Ashville Tea            6:05.1   18:54.27        
 29 #332 Lycia Hollon         11 Springboro              6:05.6   18:55.69   10   
 30 #227 Caroline Sauers      11 Hudson                  6:05.6   18:55.87   11   
 31 #775 Kinsey Robinson       9 Mentor                  6:06.2   18:57.60        
 32 #236 Mackenzie Rankin     11 Louisville              6:06.4   18:58.22   12   
 33 #771 Hannah Hartzell      11 Lewis Cen. O            6:06.8   18:59.49        
 34 #243 Melinda Renuart      10 Cuy. Falls W            6:07.1   19:00.37   13   
 35 #772 Kelly Burrows        11 Liberty Twp.            6:07.3   19:00.90        
 36 #253 Kristine Camper      10 Brunswick               6:07.7   19:02.32   14   
 37 #763 Rosie Menyhert        9 Cin. Sycamore           6:07.9   19:02.97        
 38 #756 Miranda DiBiasio     10 Berea                   6:08.1   19:03.62        
 39 #304 Dorrian Jaffe        10 Upper Arlington         6:08.7   19:05.29   15   
 40 #315 Lauren Wood          11 Mason                   6:09.0   19:06.41   16   
 41 #276 Katherine Kerr       11 Rocky Riv. M            6:09.3   19:07.31   17   
 42 #313 Bridget McElhenny    12 Mason                   6:09.6   19:08.18   18   
 43 #773 Abbie VanFossen       9 Liberty Twp.            6:09.6   19:08.24        
 44 #765 Allison Hainer       12 Cuyahoga Falls          6:09.8   19:08.80        
 45 #267 Jillian Bajaksouzia  12 Brecksville-            6:10.4   19:10.51   19   
 46 #784 Madi Connelly        11 Rocky River             6:10.4   19:10.59        
 47 #260 Maureen Dean         12 Sylvania Northview      6:11.4   19:13.85   20   
 48 #281 Caroline Hildebrand  12 Hilliard Davidson       6:11.7   19:14.56   21   
 49 #780 Taylor Monheim       10 Perrysburg              6:11.7   19:14.77        
 50 #306 Olivia Menden        12 Upper Arlington         6:13.0   19:18.61   22   
 51 #326 Meredith Rintoul     10 Centerville             6:13.3   19:19.65   23   
 52 #258 Selena Pasadyn       12 Brunswick               6:13.5   19:20.22   24   
 53 #761 Emma Hatch           10 Cin. Mother             6:13.7   19:20.79        
 54 #758 Amanda Garlak        12 Chardon                 6:14.0   19:21.78        
 55 #792 Sarah Kaufman        12 Zanesville              6:14.3   19:22.64        
 56 #252 Amy Stephens         12 North Canton Hoover     6:14.3   19:22.68   25   
 57 #788 Natalie Camardo      11 Strongsville            6:14.6   19:23.83        
 58 #225 Madison Hartline     11 Hudson                  6:15.3   19:25.92   26   
 59 #330 Heather Baruxes      12 Springboro              6:15.4   19:26.32   27   
 60 #283 Lauren Hoover        11 Hilliard Davidson       6:15.9   19:27.89   28   
 61 #759 Corinne Kule         11 Chardon                 6:16.0   19:27.99        
 62 #259 Alexis Uber          12 Brunswick               6:16.9   19:30.91   29   
 63 #791 Heather Sandvik       9 Wester. North           6:17.3   19:32.07        
 64 #317 Danielle Beranek     10 Beavercreek             6:17.9   19:33.91   30   
 65 #244 Moe Sinko            11 Cuy. Falls W            6:18.5   19:35.96   31   
 66 #286 Lilly Saniel-Banrey   9 Hilliard Davidson       6:18.8   19:36.82   32   
 67 #274 Elise Horning         9 Rocky Riv. M            6:18.9   19:37.14   33   
 68 #269 Lauren Greenlee      12 Brecksville-            6:19.0   19:37.38   34   
 69 #786 Erin Cullen          11 Shaker Heights          6:19.5   19:38.79        
 70 #228 Marissa Sinko        12 Hudson                  6:19.7   19:39.56   35   
 71 #320 McKenzie Maxson      12 Beavercreek             6:19.8   19:39.82   36   
 72 #251 Emily Saus           12 North Canton Hoover     6:19.9   19:40.22   37   
 73 #311 Tori Martin          11 Mason                   6:20.1   19:40.64   38   
 74 #778 Natalie Vidacs       11 North Royalton          6:20.1   19:40.74        
 75 #248 Sydney Lautzenheise  10 North Canton Hoover     6:20.1   19:40.85   39   
 76 #254 Tara Horton          10 Brunswick               6:20.4   19:41.83   40   
 77 #282 Catherine Hildebran  10 Hilliard Davidson       6:21.3   19:44.54   41   
 78 #318 Emma Hensley          9 Beavercreek             6:21.4   19:44.92   42   
 79 #263 Abigail Masters      11 Sylvania Northview      6:21.8   19:45.92   43   
 80 #309 Mackenzie Jensen     12 Mason                   6:22.4   19:47.96   44   
 81 #292 Julia Fries          10 Dublin Coffman          6:22.7   19:48.92   45   
 82 #249 Helen Meffie         10 North Canton Hoover     6:23.2   19:50.35   46   
 83 #270 Melissa Rains        10 Brecksville-            6:23.8   19:52.15   47   
 84 #231 Sarah Wolanske        9 Hudson                  6:23.8   19:52.35   48   
 85 #328 Christine Zavakos    11 Centerville             6:24.8   19:55.46   49   
 86 #329 Rachel Zavakos       11 Centerville             6:25.2   19:56.71   50   
 87 #331 Keaton Case           9 Springboro              6:25.2   19:56.72   51   
 88 #295 Jessica Cronau       11 Dublin Scioto           6:25.3   19:56.91   52   
 89 #297 Rebecca Groh          9 Dublin Scioto           6:25.7   19:58.09   53   
 90 #323 Viola Deng           12 Centerville             6:25.8   19:58.43   54   
 91 #255 Becca Orgozaly        9 Brunswick               6:26.1   19:59.36   55   
 92 #272 Leah Tan             10 Brecksville-            6:26.2   19:59.65   56   
 93 #336 Kim Streetz          10 Springboro              6:26.4   20:00.28   57   
 94 #294 Rachel Weber         11 Dublin Coffman          6:26.5   20:00.59   58   
 95 #322 Maxine Simpson       10 Beavercreek             6:27.0   20:02.22   59   
 96 #781 Kristen Eisenhauer   11 Pick. North             6:27.2   20:02.76        
 97 #291 Meche DeNoble        12 Dublin Coffman          6:27.3   20:03.31   60   
 98 #325 Emily Pantuso        10 Centerville             6:27.7   20:04.29   61   
 99 #324 Meghan Harris        10 Centerville             6:28.0   20:05.28   62   
100 #298 Lindsay Keeran       12 Dublin Scioto           6:28.2   20:05.97   63   
101 #314 Nicole Steinbicker   10 Mason                   6:28.4   20:06.69   64   
102 #264 Janelle Noe          11 Sylvania Northview      6:28.8   20:07.79   65   
103 #777 Camilla Suarez        9 New Albany              6:28.8   20:07.97        
104 #279 Victoria Meyer        9 Rocky Riv. M            6:29.0   20:08.46   66   
105 #768 Julissa Poullet      11 Hilliard Darby          6:29.2   20:09.03        
106 #238 Michelle Stamp       10 Louisville              6:29.4   20:09.55   67   
107 #261 Robin Foster         11 Sylvania Northview      6:29.4   20:09.67   68   
108 #257 Hannah Meyer          9 Brunswick               6:30.2   20:12.10   69   
109 #300 Sakiko Minagawa      12 Dublin Scioto           6:30.4   20:12.66   70   
110 #280 Kathleen Whitmore     9 Rocky Riv. M            6:30.4   20:12.87   71   
111 #299 Minori Minagawa      12 Dublin Scioto           6:30.9   20:14.27   72   
112 #265 Mallory Small         9 Sylvania Northview      6:31.2   20:15.43   73   
113 #273 Veronica Thompson    12 Brecksville-            6:31.5   20:16.33   74   
114 #321 Brianna Schneider    11 Beavercreek             6:32.0   20:17.71   75   
115 #302 Megan Brewer          9 Upper Arlington         6:32.9   20:20.66   76   
116 #312 Madalyn Baehre       11 Mason                   6:33.3   20:21.75   77   
117 #268 Megan Beaver         12 Brecksville-            6:33.9   20:23.80   78   
118 #240 Abbey Cerroni        10 Cuy. Falls W            6:34.7   20:26.17   79   
119 #247 Emily Jakowski       11 North Canton Hoover     6:34.9   20:26.73   80   
120 #285 Elsa Saelens         11 Hilliard Davidson       6:35.4   20:28.44   81   
121 #235 Amanda Oberster      12 Louisville              6:36.3   20:30.98   82   
122 #785 Chloe Binczyk        10 Shaker Heights          6:36.4   20:31.32        
123 #293 Anna Weber            9 Dublin Coffman          6:36.8   20:32.83   83   
124 #327 CC Salzman           11 Centerville             6:37.2   20:33.90   84   
125 #333 Maegan Jewson         9 Springboro              6:37.4   20:34.44   85   
126 #233 Sarah Davis          11 Louisville              6:37.5   20:34.71   86   
127 #229 Casey Watson         10 Hudson                  6:37.5   20:34.82   87   
128 #239 Kelly Brennan         9 Cuy. Falls W            6:37.9   20:36.15   88   
129 #278 Brooke McQuinn        9 Rocky Riv. M            6:38.0   20:36.34   89   
130 #275 Gretchen Horning     10 Rocky Riv. M            6:38.2   20:36.91   90   
131 #271 Libby Roether        11 Brecksville-            6:38.3   20:37.46   91   
132 #250 Kelsey Peare         11 North Canton Hoover     6:39.4   20:40.81   92   
133 #305 Karla Jeggle         10 Upper Arlington         6:39.5   20:41.17   93   
134 #303 Sarah Heuerman       10 Upper Arlington         6:39.8   20:41.87   94   
135 #246 Katy Falkenberg      11 North Canton Hoover     6:40.0   20:42.62   95   
136 #301 Emily Trzeciak        9 Dublin Scioto           6:41.5   20:47.25   96   
137 #262 Laura Judge          10 Sylvania Northview      6:42.8   20:51.17   97   
138 #296 Rachel Groh          11 Dublin Scioto           6:43.4   20:53.22   98   
139 #230 Isabel Wickerham      9 Hudson                  6:43.4   20:53.32   99   
140 #290 Riley Daulton        11 Dublin Coffman          6:44.2   20:55.74  100   
141 #307 Kristen Seely         9 Upper Arlington         6:47.0   21:04.53  101   
142 #287 Stacy Schonhardt      9 Hilliard Davidson       6:47.6   21:06.32  102   
143 #226 Samanth Landreth      9 Hudson                  6:50.0   21:13.79  103   
144 #232 Haley Bradley         9 Louisville              6:51.5   21:18.22  104   
145 #335 Sarah Smith          11 Springboro              6:52.2   21:20.40  105   
146 #284 Abbey McNaughton     12 Hilliard Davidson       6:52.3   21:20.85  106   
147 #308 Erin Simko            9 Upper Arlington         6:52.9   21:22.85  107   
148 #234 Audrey Lovejoy        9 Louisville              6:53.4   21:24.25  108   
149 #241 Rachel Massi          9 Cuy. Falls W            6:53.8   21:25.46  109   
150 #245 Kim Wright           12 Cuy. Falls W            6:53.9   21:25.89  110   
151 #237 Hannah Rumble         9 Louisville              6:54.2   21:26.66  111   
152 #242 Elizabeth Mathews    12 Cuy. Falls W            6:57.8   21:37.78  112   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Brunswick                   113    6   14   24   29   40   55   69           
      Total Time:  1:36:22.94                                                     
         Average:    19:16.59                                                     
   2 Beavercreek                 118    1    9   30   36   42   59   75           
      Total Time:  1:36:00.88                                                     
         Average:    19:12.18                                                     
   3 Mason                       118    2   16   18   38   44   64   77           
      Total Time:  1:36:01.56                                                     
         Average:    19:12.32                                                     
   4 Springboro                  150    5   10   27   51   57   85  105           
      Total Time:  1:37:00.89                                                     
         Average:    19:24.18                                                     
   5 Dublin Coffman              170    3    4   45   58   60   83  100           
      Total Time:  1:37:00.55                                                     
         Average:    19:24.11                                                     
   6 Rocky Riv. Magnificat       195    8   17   33   66   71   89   90           
      Total Time:  1:37:56.66                                                     
         Average:    19:35.34                                                     
   7 Sylvania Northview          203    7   20   43   65   68   73   97           
      Total Time:  1:38:07.10                                                     
         Average:    19:37.42                                                     
   8 Hilliard Davidson           203   21   28   32   41   81  102  106           
      Total Time:  1:38:32.25                                                     
         Average:    19:42.45                                                     
   9 Hudson                      207   11   26   35   48   87   99  103           
      Total Time:  1:38:28.52                                                     
         Average:    19:41.71                                                     
  10 North Canton Hoover         227   25   37   39   46   80   92   95           
      Total Time:  1:39:00.83                                                     
         Average:    19:48.17                                                     
  11 Brecksville-Broadview Hts   230   19   34   47   56   74   78   91           
      Total Time:  1:38:56.02                                                     
         Average:    19:47.21                                                     
  12 Centerville                 237   23   49   50   54   61   62   84           
      Total Time:  1:39:14.54                                                     
         Average:    19:50.91                                                     
  13 Upper Arlington             300   15   22   76   93   94  101  107           
      Total Time:  1:40:07.60                                                     
         Average:    20:01.52                                                     
  14 Dublin Scioto               310   52   53   63   70   72   96   98           
      Total Time:  1:40:27.90                                                     
         Average:    20:05.58                                                     
  15 Cuy. Falls Walsh Jesuit     320   13   31   79   88  109  110  112           
      Total Time:  1:41:04.11                                                     
         Average:    20:12.83                                                     
  16 Louisville                  351   12   67   82   86  104  108  111           
      Total Time:  1:41:31.68                                                     
         Average:    20:18.34                                                     



 FinishTiming - Contractor License                           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     OHSAA State Cross Country Championships                      
              Hosted by OHSAA @ National Trail Raceway  - 11/5/2011               
                      Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.com                      
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC Division II
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #850 Steven Weaver        12 Napoleon                4:57.8   15:25.09        
  2 #842 Abel Flores          11 Defiance                5:03.1   15:41.53        
  3 #521 Adrian Ross          12 Chill. Unioto           5:06.7   15:52.61    1   
  4 #489 Drake Sulzer         12 Peninsula Woodridge     5:07.4   15:54.85    2   
  5 #539 Michael Tymoski      11 Spring. Shawnee         5:08.9   15:59.43    3   
  6 #847 Ryan Gallagher       11 Medina Buckeye          5:09.0   15:59.75        
  7 #832 Nate Orndorf         12 Bellefontaine           5:11.2   16:06.66        
  8 #481 Patrick O'Brien      12 Akron St. Vi            5:12.3   16:10.28    4   
  9 #853 Zak Geiger           12 New Concord             5:13.0   16:12.23        
 10 #492 Jared Fleming        11 Van Wert                5:13.6   16:14.15    5   
 11 #506 Tanner Mattie        12 Proctorville            5:14.1   16:15.82    6   
 12 #854 Evan Bialosky        12 Parma Padua             5:14.4   16:16.72        
 13 #511 Raine Wireman        11 Proctorville            5:15.6   16:20.50    7   
 14 #851 Josh Laney           11 Navarre Fairless        5:16.9   16:24.35        
 15 #859 Matt Bromley         10 Thornville Sheridan     5:17.5   16:26.33        
 16 #839 Pete Ryan            12 Col. St. Fra            5:17.9   16:27.68        
 17 #857 Ric Roe              12 Swanton                 5:19.1   16:31.41        
 18 #450 Steve Frandanisa     11 Chardon N.D.            5:19.4   16:32.16    8   
 19 #490 Matthew Wojcik       11 Peninsula Woodridge     5:19.7   16:32.99    9   
 20 #534 Tyler Greenwood      11 Spring. Shawnee         5:20.3   16:34.90   10   
 21 #860 Zach Hanf            11 Thornville Sheridan     5:20.4   16:35.38        
 22 #834 Drake Lohnes         11 Beloit West Branch      5:21.5   16:38.82        
 23 #480 Mick Iacofano        11 Akron St. Vi            5:22.2   16:40.99   11   
 24 #856 Michael Decker       11 Sandusky Perkins        5:22.5   16:41.92        
 25 #493 Connor Holiday        9 Van Wert                5:23.8   16:45.90   12   
 26 #530 Andy Thornburg       12 St. Clairsville         5:24.1   16:46.71   13   
 27 #501 David Cremi          11 Cuy. Falls Cvca         5:24.2   16:47.19   14   
 28 #520 Ethan Richter        10 Chill. Unioto           5:24.9   16:49.18   15   
 29 #848 Cully Gordon         11 Millersburg             5:25.0   16:49.66        
 30 #479 Mike Hurley          12 Akron St. Vi            5:25.3   16:50.50   16   
 31 #831 Tyler Gruskiewicz    12 Andover Pyma            5:25.4   16:50.72        
 32 #537 Josh Richardson      12 Spring. Shawnee         5:25.7   16:51.79   17   
 33 #830 Colin Eggleston      11 Alliance Marlington     5:25.8   16:52.16        
 34 #488 John Harry           10 Peninsula Woodridge     5:25.9   16:52.41   18   
 35 #495 Jon Kase Schalois    11 Van Wert                5:25.9   16:52.49   19   
 36 #500 Ben Bockoven         10 Cuy. Falls Cvca         5:26.2   16:53.32   20   
 37 #499 Will Anderson        11 Cuy. Falls Cvca         5:26.6   16:54.63   21   
 38 #835 Matt Sewell          12 Brookville              5:26.8   16:55.25        
 39 #498 Ryan Adams            9 Cuy. Falls Cvca         5:27.2   16:56.41   22   
 40 #844 Chris McElligott     11 Galion                  5:27.4   16:57.20        
 41 #554 Sergei Brubaker      12 W. Milton Mi            5:27.7   16:57.90   23   
 42 #843 Nate Boyer           11 East Liverpool          5:28.0   16:58.94        
 43 #510 Ryan Stewart         12 Proctorville            5:28.2   16:59.61   24   
 44 #838 John Brown            9 Carrollton              5:28.4   17:00.10        
 45 #514 Kevin Huddle         11 Granville               5:28.7   17:01.00   25   
 46 #538 Austin Szekacs       11 Spring. Shawnee         5:28.7   17:01.04   26   
 47 #512 Luke Baker           12 Granville               5:28.8   17:01.31   27   
 48 #541 Seth Gold            12 Cin. Wyoming            5:29.0   17:02.06   28   
 49 #483 Sean Poholski        12 Akron St. Vi            5:29.1   17:02.32   29   
 50 #519 Anthony Edwards      11 Chill. Unioto           5:29.1   17:02.48   30   
 51 #550 Jack Randall         12 Day. Oakwood            5:29.2   17:02.51   31   
 52 #836 Wyatt Uresti         10 Caledonia Ri            5:29.4   17:03.14        
 53 #516 Logan Pitcher        11 Granville               5:29.5   17:03.64   32   
 54 #852 Seb Tressel          11 Navarre Fairless        5:29.8   17:04.65        
 55 #858 Patrick Ferguson     10 Tallmadge               5:30.0   17:05.08        
 56 #532 Drake Walker         11 St. Clairsville         5:30.6   17:07.10   33   
 57 #515 Tyler Otterstedt     10 Granville               5:31.1   17:08.43   34   
 58 #905 Sam Bench            12 Brookville              5:31.2   17:08.91        
 59 #518 Gabe Staats          11 Granville               5:31.4   17:09.43   35   
 60 #467 Christopher Jordan   11 Perry                   5:31.4   17:09.65   36   
 61 #462 Jakob Weisblat       10 Hunt. Va. Un            5:31.6   17:10.08   37   
 62 #464 Dustin Gilbert        9 Perry                   5:32.2   17:11.88   38   
 63 #556 Logan Jackson        12 W. Milton Mi            5:32.4   17:12.60   39   
 64 #546 Andrew Tamanko       12 Cin. Wyoming            5:32.4   17:12.68   40   
 65 #862 Abiel Kiflu          11 Whitehall-Yearling      5:32.6   17:13.17        
 66 #846 Collin Rothwell      12 Hillsboro               5:33.2   17:14.99        
 67 #552 Herbert Sizek        11 Day. Oakwood            5:33.3   17:15.49   41   
 68 #471 David Chase          10 Jefferson Area          5:33.5   17:16.02   42   
 69 #470 Adam Chase           12 Jefferson Area          5:34.0   17:17.70   43   
 70 #833 Josh Runion          12 Bellefontaine           5:34.3   17:18.44        
 71 #449 Michael Beebe         9 Chardon N.D.            5:34.8   17:19.94   44   
 72 #536 Will Holmes           9 Spring. Shawnee         5:34.8   17:20.01   45   
 73 #861 Wade Hodges           9 Wauseon                 5:35.1   17:20.85        
 74 #845 David Briggs         11 Hebron Lakewood         5:35.1   17:20.92        
 75 #849 Lucas Nezbeth        11 Minerva                 5:35.2   17:21.27        
 76 #485 Mason Cottrill        9 Peninsula Woodridge     5:35.6   17:22.63   46   
 77 #522 Jeremy Sandusky      12 Chill. Unioto           5:35.8   17:23.23   47   
 78 #503 Noah LeBay           10 Cuy. Falls Cvca         5:36.4   17:25.10   48   
 79 #540 Ian Goertzen         10 Cin. Wyoming            5:36.6   17:25.58   49   
 80 #533 Alex Brouhard        12 Spring. Shawnee         5:36.9   17:26.43   50   
 81 #547 Ben Gallatin         11 Day. Oakwood            5:37.0   17:26.85   51   
 82 #508 Logan Rowe           11 Proctorville            5:37.2   17:27.43   52   
 83 #455 Dave Skursha         12 Chardon N.D.            5:37.3   17:27.69   53   
 84 #482 Matt Oswald          11 Akron St. Vi            5:37.5   17:28.42   54   
 85 #507 Chad McComas         10 Proctorville            5:38.0   17:29.89   55   
 86 #529 Joe Davies           11 St. Clairsville         5:38.3   17:31.01   56   
 87 #855 Nick Sampson         11 Ravenna Southeast       5:38.5   17:31.65        
 88 #548 Steven Hix           12 Day. Oakwood            5:39.2   17:33.58   57   
 89 #486 Alex Frederick       11 Peninsula Woodridge     5:39.3   17:33.96   58   
 90 #452 Brian King           10 Chardon N.D.            5:40.3   17:37.08   59   
 91 #497 Nathan Stevens       12 Van Wert                5:40.7   17:38.51   60   
 92 #841 Ryan Dull            11 Day. Carroll            5:40.9   17:38.96        
 93 #526 Cole Antolak         12 St. Clairsville         5:41.1   17:39.64   61   
 94 #542 Nate Johnson         11 Cin. Wyoming            5:41.1   17:39.75   62   
 95 #535 Eric Hoecker         12 Spring. Shawnee         5:41.7   17:41.41   63   
 96 #551 Andrew Redden        12 Day. Oakwood            5:41.8   17:41.83   64   
 97 #476 Daran Woodin         12 Jefferson Area          5:42.0   17:42.32   65   
 98 #840 Eric Harris          11 Cortland Lakeview       5:42.1   17:42.60        
 99 #545 Ben Stites            9 Cin. Wyoming            5:42.2   17:43.16   66   
100 #557 Cory Klosterman      12 W. Milton Mi            5:42.3   17:43.46   67   
101 #451 Mike Hallai          11 Chardon N.D.            5:42.9   17:45.22   68   
102 #837 Blake Babcock        11 Canton Centr            5:43.0   17:45.53        
103 #460 Stephen Staats       11 Hunt. Va. Un            5:43.4   17:46.81   69   
104 #491 Luke Brubaker        12 Van Wert                5:43.8   17:47.90   70   
105 #517 Erik Sneckenburg     12 Granville               5:44.3   17:49.58   71   
106 #531 Alex Timko           10 St. Clairsville         5:44.4   17:49.86   72   
107 #494 Nick Keber            9 Van Wert                5:44.7   17:50.67   73   
108 #523 Devin Wheeler        11 Chill. Unioto           5:45.0   17:51.83   74   
109 #549 Tommy Lane           10 Day. Oakwood            5:45.6   17:53.59   75   
110 #458 Will Moore           12 Hunt. Va. Un            5:46.4   17:56.13   76   
111 #477 Nick Campbell         9 Akron St. Vi            5:47.0   17:58.07   77   
112 #469 Devin Pritschau      11 Perry                   5:47.2   17:58.64   78   
113 #555 Matt Howard          12 W. Milton Mi            5:47.5   17:59.45   79   
114 #465 Eric Grubaugh         9 Perry                   5:47.8   18:00.37   80   
115 #560 Troy Tyree           11 W. Milton Mi            5:48.1   18:01.43   81   
116 #502 Joel Griffith        12 Cuy. Falls Cvca         5:48.3   18:02.04   82   
117 #484 Jared Cottrill       12 Peninsula Woodridge     5:48.6   18:02.87   83   
118 #504 Luke Mazanec         10 Cuy. Falls Cvca         5:48.7   18:03.23   84   
119 #474 Mathew Kantor         9 Jefferson Area          5:48.8   18:03.58   85   
120 #524 Alex Wynn            12 Chill. Unioto           5:48.8   18:03.70   86   
121 #463 Ian Cowling          12 Perry                   5:49.4   18:05.28   87   
122 #509 Josh Sifford          9 Proctorville            5:49.5   18:05.78   88   
123 #543 Alex Mangas          12 Cin. Wyoming            5:49.7   18:06.49   89   
124 #525 Brenson Zambarrano   11 Chill. Unioto           5:50.9   18:09.96   90   
125 #496 Connor Shaffer        9 Van Wert                5:51.2   18:11.12   91   
126 #475 Andrew Picard        11 Jefferson Area          5:51.9   18:13.05   92   
127 #478 Jack Hurley          10 Akron St. Vi            5:52.9   18:16.43   93   
128 #513 Ryan Black            9 Granville               5:53.0   18:16.51   94   
129 #461 Brad Tramer           9 Hunt. Va. Un            5:55.2   18:23.29   95   
130 #459 Repton Salisbury     12 Hunt. Va. Un            5:55.2   18:23.30   96   
131 #553 Alec Snead           12 Day. Oakwood            5:55.4   18:24.08   97   
132 #468 Blaine Luszcak       11 Perry                   5:56.4   18:27.17   98   
133 #487 Steve Frederick      11 Peninsula Woodridge     5:57.2   18:29.65   99   
134 #544 Josh Sagan           12 Cin. Wyoming            5:58.5   18:33.54  100   
135 #473 Steven Houser        10 Jefferson Area          5:58.6   18:33.92  101   
136 #457 Walker Chieffe       10 Hunt. Va. Un            5:59.0   18:35.38  102   
137 #559 Kyle Swartz           9 W. Milton Mi            6:00.1   18:38.65  103   
138 #466 Alexander Guthrie    11 Perry                   6:00.9   18:41.10  104   
139 #528 James Davenport       9 St. Clairsville         6:01.1   18:41.87  105   
140 #527 Chris Baker          10 St. Clairsville         6:01.1   18:41.88  106   
141 #453 Eric Passalacqua      9 Chardon N.D.            6:01.5   18:43.10  107   
142 #505 Dylan Hannon         12 Proctorville            6:03.0   18:47.73  108   
143 #558 Connor Lundsford     11 W. Milton Mi            6:03.1   18:48.07  109   
144 #456 John (Lyle) Anderso  12 Hunt. Va. Un            6:05.2   18:54.55  110   
145 #454 Brett Skursha        10 Chardon N.D.            6:06.6   18:58.85  111   
146 #472 Nick Hiltz           11 Jefferson Area          6:30.1   20:11.93  112   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Spring. Shawnee             101    3   10   17   26   45   50   63           
      Total Time:  1:23:47.17                                                     
         Average:    16:45.44                                                     
   2 Akron St. Vin.-St. Mary     114    4   11   16   29   54   77   93           
      Total Time:  1:24:12.51                                                     
         Average:    16:50.51                                                     
   3 Cuy. Falls Cvca             125   14   20   21   22   48   82   84           
      Total Time:  1:24:56.65                                                     
         Average:    16:59.33                                                     
   4 Peninsula Woodridge         133    2    9   18   46   58   83   99           
      Total Time:  1:24:16.84                                                     
         Average:    16:51.37                                                     
   5 Proctorville Fairland       144    6    7   24   52   55   88  108           
      Total Time:  1:24:33.25                                                     
         Average:    16:54.65                                                     
   6 Granville                   153   25   27   32   34   35   71   94           
      Total Time:  1:25:23.82                                                     
         Average:    17:04.77                                                     
   7 Van Wert                    166    5   12   19   60   70   73   91           
      Total Time:  1:25:18.95                                                     
         Average:    17:03.79                                                     
   8 Chill. Unioto               167    1   15   30   47   74   86   90           
      Total Time:  1:24:59.33                                                     
         Average:    16:59.87                                                     
   9 Chardon N.D.-Cath. Latin    232    8   44   53   59   68  107  111           
      Total Time:  1:26:42.09                                                     
         Average:    17:20.42                                                     
  10 St. Clairsville             235   13   33   56   61   72  105  106           
      Total Time:  1:26:54.32                                                     
         Average:    17:22.87                                                     
  11 Day. Oakwood                244   31   41   51   57   64   75   97           
      Total Time:  1:27:00.26                                                     
         Average:    17:24.06                                                     
  12 Cin. Wyoming                245   28   40   49   62   66   89  100           
      Total Time:  1:27:03.23                                                     
         Average:    17:24.65                                                     
  13 W. Milton Milton-Union      289   23   39   67   79   81  103  109           
      Total Time:  1:27:54.84                                                     
         Average:    17:34.97                                                     
  14 Perry                       319   36   38   78   80   87   98  104           
      Total Time:  1:28:25.82                                                     
         Average:    17:41.17                                                     
  15 Jefferson Area              327   42   43   65   85   92  101  112           
      Total Time:  1:28:32.67                                                     
         Average:    17:42.54                                                     
  16 Hunt. Va. Univ. School      373   37   69   76   95   96  102  110           
      Total Time:  1:29:39.61                                                     
         Average:    17:55.93                                                     



 FinishTiming - Contractor License                           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     OHSAA State Cross Country Championships                      
              Hosted by OHSAA @ National Trail Raceway  - 11/5/2011               
                      Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.com                      
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 15  Girls 5k Run CC Division II
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #734 Sarra Taylor         10 London                  5:53.8   18:19.14        
  2 #149 Samantha Bockoven     9 Cuy. Falls Cvca         5:56.8   18:28.50    1   
  3 #172 Taylor Hatfield      12 Chill. Zane Trace       5:57.4   18:30.15    2   
  4 #715 Hannah Fleck         12 Celina                  5:57.7   18:31.23        
  5 #197 Olivia Albers        12 Kettering Ar            5:57.9   18:31.85    3   
  6 #718 Emily Stites         12 Cin. Wyoming            5:57.9   18:31.91        
  7 #716 Elizabeth Heinbach   12 Cin. Indian Hill        5:58.1   18:32.41        
  8 #145 Marissa Rossetti     11 Akron St. Vi            5:58.4   18:33.49    4   
  9 #730 Stephanie Loshbough  12 Johnstown-Monroe        6:00.5   18:39.75        
 10 #727 Peyton Adkins        12 Gallipolis G            6:01.9   18:44.14        
 11 #713 Hannah Campbell      10 Caledonia Ri            6:02.1   18:45.02        
 12 #166 Taylor Vernot         9 Wauseon                 6:03.5   18:49.17    5   
 13 #751 Lauren Paul          10 Zanesville W            6:08.0   19:03.05        
 14 #728 Mckenna Warner       12 Gallipolis G            6:08.4   19:04.58        
 15 #174 Jessie Proehl        11 Chill. Zane Trace       6:09.7   19:08.61    6   
 16 #139 Kaele Lightfoot      11 Minerva                 6:10.0   19:09.57    7   
 17 #200 Alex Groene          10 Kettering Ar            6:11.0   19:12.42    8   
 18 #147 Tessa Weigand        12 Akron St. Vi            6:11.4   19:13.91    9   
 19 #717 Elena Horton         10 Cin. Indian Hill        6:11.9   19:15.34        
 20 #151 Mallory Myers        11 Cuy. Falls Cvca         6:12.4   19:16.93   10   
 21 #714 Kelsey Cogan         12 Carrollton              6:12.4   19:17.00        
 22 #204 Maddie Grooms         9 Napoleon                6:13.3   19:19.73   11   
 23 #150 Sarah MacIntosh      12 Cuy. Falls Cvca         6:14.2   19:22.48   12   
 24 #722 Erin Kennedy         10 Day. Oakwood            6:14.5   19:23.52        
 25 #114 McKinsie Klim        11 Poland Seminary         6:14.7   19:24.08   13   
 26 #143 Julia Mendiola       10 Akron St. Vi            6:15.2   19:25.70   14   
 27 #126 Rachel Slingluff     12 Cle. Hts. Beaumont      6:15.3   19:26.03   15   
 28 #740 Mackenzie Butler     11 Newark Licki            6:16.8   19:30.48        
 29 #750 Megan Roessler       12 Zanesville M            6:17.9   19:34.02        
 30 #720 Emily Franz           9 Col. Bish. Hartley      6:18.3   19:35.07        
 31 #721 Katherine Anderson   12 Day. Oakwood            6:19.3   19:38.32        
 32 #194 Hannah Klein          9 The Plains Athens       6:19.7   19:39.69   16   
 33 #731 Meghan Schulze       12 Johnstown-Monroe        6:19.8   19:39.90        
 34 #749 Jennifer Muhlenkamp   9 Wooster Triway          6:20.3   19:41.56        
 35 #216 Courtney Swain       11 Bellbrook               6:20.6   19:42.20   17   
 36 #735 Karlie Lieberth      12 Mantua Crestwood        6:21.1   19:44.03        
 37 #220 Lianne Masquelier    10 Spring. Greenon         6:21.6   19:45.39   18   
 38 #723 Kristen Fett         12 Defiance                6:21.6   19:45.59        
 39 #729 Samantha Combs       10 Germantown V            6:22.1   19:46.93        
 40 #199 Kyly Borton           9 Kettering Ar            6:22.2   19:47.29   19   
 41 #733 Ellen Isaac          11 Lexington               6:22.3   19:47.69        
 42 #742 Katelyn McCullough   11 Ravenna Southeast       6:22.6   19:48.62        
 43 #215 Jenny Sanderson      11 Bellbrook               6:23.1   19:50.15   20   
 44 #175 Cecelia Wallace      10 Chill. Zane Trace       6:23.2   19:50.43   21   
 45 #173 Emily Joosse         11 Chill. Zane Trace       6:24.1   19:53.20   22   
 46 #146 Amanda Sollenberger  11 Akron St. Vi            6:24.3   19:53.69   23   
 47 #221 MacKenzie McMillin   12 Spring. Greenon         6:24.7   19:54.99   24   
 48 #201 Kristen Petrosky      9 Kettering Ar            6:24.7   19:55.13   25   
 49 #118 Libby Rogenski       11 Poland Seminary         6:25.0   19:55.96   26   
 50 #115 Melissa Klim         11 Poland Seminary         6:25.6   19:57.79   27   
 51 #719 Jenna Liston          9 Circleville             6:26.8   20:01.72        
 52 #196 Madison Yerke         9 The Plains Athens       6:26.9   20:01.77   28   
 53 #732 Lillian Freundlich   10 Lexington               6:27.1   20:02.51        
 54 #745 Amy Castle           11 St. Clairsville         6:27.2   20:02.92        
 55 #737 Destiny Cosentino    12 Mogadore Field          6:27.3   20:03.30        
 56 #136 Emmalee Carver        9 Minerva                 6:27.9   20:05.01   29   
 57 #741 Miranda Hughes        9 Ravenna Southeast       6:28.0   20:05.47        
 58 #181 Ali Larsen           12 Granville               6:28.2   20:06.10   30   
 59 #164 Tessa Herring        12 Wauseon                 6:28.3   20:06.36   31   
 60 #739 Rheanna Wilson       10 New Concord             6:28.4   20:06.50        
 61 #724 Olivia Fett           9 Defiance                6:28.6   20:07.36        
 62 #725 Katherine Lehman     10 Dover                   6:30.0   20:11.68        
 63 #744 Erica Bettac         12 Shelby                  6:30.1   20:11.78        
 64 #712 Ericka Hosang        11 Bellevue                6:30.5   20:13.02        
 65 #711 Allyson Malone        9 Albany Alexander        6:30.7   20:13.62        
 66 #752 Jordyn Koch          11 Zoarville Tu            6:30.9   20:14.26        
 67 #738 Kaitlyn Stayer       12 Mogadore Field          6:31.3   20:15.62        
 68 #207 Alexa Sonnenberg     10 Napoleon                6:31.3   20:15.73   32   
 69 #224 Mary Wenzell         12 Spring. Greenon         6:31.5   20:16.15   33   
 70 #195 Lucy Williams         9 The Plains Athens       6:31.5   20:16.34   34   
 71 #748 Andi Foster          10 Van Wert                6:31.7   20:16.71        
 72 #205 Meredith Hoops       12 Napoleon                6:32.1   20:18.11   35   
 73 #176 Alyssa Atkinson       9 Granville               6:32.5   20:19.23   36   
 74 #743 Quinn Sparks         11 Ravenna Southeast       6:32.6   20:19.78        
 75 #160 Madison Spreitzer    10 Peninsula Woodridge     6:33.4   20:22.14   37   
 76 #222 Erica Miller         12 Spring. Greenon         6:34.2   20:24.75   38   
 77 #141 Annie Davis          12 Akron St. Vi            6:34.4   20:25.08   39   
 78 #168 Aneesa Volkman        9 Wauseon                 6:34.8   20:26.59   40   
 79 #153 Natalie Pasicznyk     9 Cuy. Falls Cvca         6:35.4   20:28.31   41   
 80 #129 Allie Dustin          9 Chagrin Falls           6:35.6   20:28.92   42   
 81 #210 Amber Willeman       12 Napoleon                6:35.9   20:29.74   43   
 82 #180 Claire Lamb           9 Granville               6:35.9   20:29.82   44   
 83 #736 Abby Soltisz         10 Mantua Crestwood        6:35.9   20:29.98        
 84 #179 Shelby Evans         12 Granville               6:36.0   20:30.14   45   
 85 #203 Grace Untener        12 Kettering Ar            6:36.5   20:31.68   46   
 86 #128 Rae Carleton         11 Chagrin Falls           6:36.6   20:31.99   47   
 87 #198 Austin Borton        11 Kettering Ar            6:36.7   20:32.30   48   
 88 #170 Eva Bugg             10 Chill. Zane Trace       6:36.8   20:32.72   49   
 89 #154 Mia Yeager           11 Cuy. Falls Cvca         6:37.0   20:33.39   50   
 90 #213 Regina Gallagher     12 Bellbrook               6:37.1   20:33.76   51   
 91 #155 Isabelle Crissey     12 Peninsula Woodridge     6:37.2   20:33.95   52   
 92 #119 Carli Sebest          9 Poland Seminary         6:37.7   20:35.38   53   
 93 #726 Michelle McKinney    10 Eaton                   6:38.3   20:37.23        
 94 #192 Sierra Finnearty     11 The Plains Athens       6:38.4   20:37.51   54   
 95 #182 Ariana Sotoropolis   11 Granville               6:38.4   20:37.74   55   
 96 #133 Jessica Walker       11 Chagrin Falls           6:38.7   20:38.47   56   
 97 #148 Alex Blair           11 Cuy. Falls Cvca         6:39.1   20:39.74   57   
 98 #211 Christine Delong     11 Bellbrook               6:39.4   20:40.67   58   
 99 #209 Hannah Westhoven     10 Napoleon                6:39.4   20:40.88   59   
100 #188 Andrea Mick          11 Thornville Sheridan     6:39.5   20:41.14   60   
101 #152 Taylor Myers         12 Cuy. Falls Cvca         6:40.2   20:43.27   61   
102 #214 Emily Meyers         12 Bellbrook               6:40.4   20:43.83   62   
103 #116 Michelle Klim        11 Poland Seminary         6:40.7   20:44.92   63   
104 #185 Denae Forgrave       11 Thornville Sheridan     6:40.8   20:45.21   64   
105 #189 Aubrey Miller        12 Thornville Sheridan     6:41.0   20:45.75   65   
106 #127 Claire Barcelo       11 Chagrin Falls           6:41.1   20:46.15   66   
107 #157 erin Kiley           10 Peninsula Woodridge     6:41.2   20:46.22   67   
108 #161 Maggie Zimmerman     11 Peninsula Woodridge     6:42.0   20:48.83   68   
109 #746 Catlyn Walker        11 Struthers               6:42.8   20:51.34        
110 #159 Julia Moore           9 Peninsula Woodridge     6:42.9   20:51.62   69   
111 #167 Aleea Volkman         9 Wauseon                 6:43.1   20:52.21   70   
112 #202 Emma Schuermann      10 Kettering Ar            6:43.3   20:52.93   71   
113 #186 Jessi Habegger       11 Thornville Sheridan     6:43.5   20:53.51   72   
114 #218 Brittany Kozak        9 Spring. Greenon         6:43.5   20:53.63   73   
115 #206 Erica Monnin         12 Napoleon                6:46.8   21:03.70   74   
116 #130 Kate Girouard        11 Chagrin Falls           6:46.9   21:03.94   75   
117 #208 Sarah Waisner         9 Napoleon                6:47.4   21:05.74   76   
118 #144 Shea O'Brien          9 Akron St. Vi            6:48.2   21:08.06   77   
119 #122 Sam Graf             11 Cle. Hts. Beaumont      6:48.8   21:10.07   78   
120 #125 Jesse Slingluff      12 Cle. Hts. Beaumont      6:48.9   21:10.35   79   
121 #142 Samantha Kirk        12 Akron St. Vi            6:49.1   21:10.97   80   
122 #183 Heather Findlay      10 Thornville Sheridan     6:49.6   21:12.50   81   
123 #121 Rachel Graf           9 Cle. Hts. Beaumont      6:49.8   21:13.06   82   
124 #193 Ashton Horsley        9 The Plains Athens       6:50.1   21:14.06   83   
125 #212 Liz Dimbath          12 Bellbrook               6:51.1   21:16.96   84   
126 #132 Kathryn O'Neil       10 Chagrin Falls           6:51.1   21:17.13   85   
127 #747 Courtney Sowers       9 Uhrichsville            6:52.2   21:20.43        
128 #184 Katy Foltz            9 Thornville Sheridan     6:53.8   21:25.55   86   
129 #123 Allison May          11 Cle. Hts. Beaumont      6:55.0   21:29.18   87   
130 #158 Angelina Moore       12 Peninsula Woodridge     6:55.0   21:29.25   88   
131 #137 Shelbie Carver       11 Minerva                 6:55.1   21:29.61   89   
132 #156 Katrina Folk         10 Peninsula Woodridge     6:55.9   21:32.09   90   
133 #131 Anne Moyse            9 Chagrin Falls           6:56.3   21:33.41   91   
134 #177 Cassidy Carey         9 Granville               6:56.7   21:34.40   92   
135 #178 Ellie Crawford       12 Granville               6:57.6   21:37.23   93   
136 #163 Megan Beck           10 Wauseon                 6:59.2   21:42.30   94   
137 #217 Brandi Thayer        12 Bellbrook               7:00.0   21:44.78   95   
138 #219 Sydney Lewis         12 Spring. Greenon         7:00.5   21:46.25   96   
139 #190 Lindsey Bowman        9 The Plains Athens       7:00.6   21:46.76   97   
140 #124 Maura O'Connor       12 Cle. Hts. Beaumont      7:04.9   21:59.96   98   
141 #134 Allison Bates        12 Minerva                 7:06.3   22:04.19   99   
142 #140 Heather Tomlinson    11 Minerva                 7:06.7   22:05.57  100   
143 #162 Jessica Bachman      12 Wauseon                 7:07.0   22:06.62  101   
144 #120 Kerry Drew           12 Cle. Hts. Beaumont      7:08.0   22:09.52  102   
145 #135 Casey Bates          10 Minerva                 7:10.8   22:18.34  103   
146 #113 Emily Eckman         10 Poland Seminary         7:13.7   22:27.31  104   
147 #169 Rachel Barnitz       10 Chill. Zane Trace       7:13.7   22:27.33  105   
148 #165 Mickenna Schweinhag   9 Wauseon                 7:14.5   22:29.72  106   
149 #117 Ellie Rogenski       10 Poland Seminary         7:18.1   22:40.92  107   
150 #191 Karli Davis           9 The Plains Athens       7:18.6   22:42.53  108   
151 #223 Kelli Barker         12 Spring. Greenon         7:21.3   22:50.85  109   
152 #187 Mikaela Kunkler      12 Thornville Sheridan     7:23.8   22:58.63  110   
153 #138 Hannah Foster         9 Minerva                 7:26.3   23:06.48  111   
154 #171 Stephanie Glass      11 Chill. Zane Trace       8:05.1   25:07.08  112   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Akron St. Vin.-St. Mary      89    4    9   14   23   39   77   80           
      Total Time:  1:37:31.87                                                     
         Average:    19:30.38                                                     
   2 Chill. Zane Trace           100    2    6   21   22   49  105  112           
      Total Time:  1:37:55.11                                                     
         Average:    19:35.03                                                     
   3 Kettering Arch. Alter       101    3    8   19   25   46   48   71           
      Total Time:  1:37:58.37                                                     
         Average:    19:35.68                                                     
   4 Cuy. Falls Cvca             114    1   10   12   41   50   57   61           
      Total Time:  1:38:09.61                                                     
         Average:    19:37.93                                                     
   5 Napoleon                    180   11   32   35   43   59   74   76           
      Total Time:  1:41:04.19                                                     
         Average:    20:12.84                                                     
   6 Poland Seminary             182   13   26   27   53   63  104  107           
      Total Time:  1:40:38.13                                                     
         Average:    20:07.63                                                     
   7 Spring. Greenon             186   18   24   33   38   73   96  109           
      Total Time:  1:41:14.91                                                     
         Average:    20:14.99                                                     
   8 Bellbrook                   208   17   20   51   58   62   84   95           
      Total Time:  1:41:30.61                                                     
         Average:    20:18.13                                                     
   9 Granville                   210   30   36   44   45   55   92   93           
      Total Time:  1:42:03.03                                                     
         Average:    20:24.61                                                     
  10 The Plains Athens           215   16   28   34   54   83   97  108           
      Total Time:  1:41:49.37                                                     
         Average:    20:21.88                                                     
  11 Wauseon                     240    5   31   40   70   94  101  106           
      Total Time:  1:41:56.63                                                     
         Average:    20:23.33                                                     
  12 Chagrin Falls               286   42   47   56   66   75   85   91           
      Total Time:  1:43:29.47                                                     
         Average:    20:41.90                                                     
  13 Peninsula Woodridge         293   37   52   67   68   69   88   90           
      Total Time:  1:43:22.76                                                     
         Average:    20:40.56                                                     
  14 Minerva                     324    7   29   89   99  100  103  111           
      Total Time:  1:44:53.95                                                     
         Average:    20:58.79                                                     
  15 Cle. Hts. Beaumont          341   15   78   79   82   87   98  102           
      Total Time:  1:44:28.69                                                     
         Average:    20:53.74                                                     
  16 Thornville Sheridan         342   60   64   65   72   81   86  110           
      Total Time:  1:44:18.11                                                     
         Average:    20:51.63                                                     



 FinishTiming - Contractor License                           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     OHSAA State Cross Country Championships                      
              Hosted by OHSAA @ National Trail Raceway  - 11/5/2011               
                      Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.com                      
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Boys 5k Run CC Division III
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #428 Samuel Prakel        11 Versailles              4:55.9   15:19.34    1   
  2 #349 Ryan Polman          12 Independence            4:57.5   15:24.31    2   
  3 #818 Ryan Roush           12 North Lima S            4:59.5   15:30.28        
  4 #369 Mike Seas            12 Coldwater               4:59.5   15:30.36    3   
  5 #811 Cory Glines          11 Lou. St. Tho            5:06.5   15:52.23        
  6 #816 Clayton Murphy       11 New Madison             5:06.9   15:53.35        
  7 #797 Matt Pelletier       12 Burton Berkshire        5:09.5   16:01.46        
  8 #794 Daniel Gardner       12 Bainbridge P            5:10.2   16:03.52        
  9 #348 Kyle Polman          11 Independence            5:10.4   16:04.21    4   
 10 #821 Kody Wolfe           11 Racine Southern         5:10.8   16:05.35        
 11 #817 Tim Nichols          11 North Lima S            5:10.9   16:05.72        
 12 #352 Wyatt Hartman        11 Cortland Maplewood      5:11.2   16:06.73    5   
 13 #385 Jason Willman        10 Attica Seneca East      5:12.1   16:09.59    6   
 14 #341 Patrick Kunkel       11 McDonald                5:12.7   16:11.44    7   
 15 #800 Kyle Kistinger       12 Cin. Country Day        5:13.7   16:14.41        
 16 #802 Josh Schleappi       12 East Canton             5:14.4   16:16.67        
 17 #339 Kyle Joynes          12 McDonald                5:15.3   16:19.42    8   
 18 #815 Jonathan Albaugh     11 New London              5:16.1   16:21.93        
 19 #393 Logan Kettlewell     11 Sugarcreek Garaway      5:16.9   16:24.56    9   
 20 #796 Nate Dornback        11 Burton Berkshire        5:17.4   16:26.09        
 21 #407 Luke Evans           10 Grandview Heights       5:17.7   16:26.78   10   
 22 #824 Denny Hanreck        12 Smithville              5:17.8   16:27.26        
 23 #338 Bobby Johnson        10 McDonald                5:18.3   16:28.69   11   
 24 #807 Brandon Neyman       12 Galion Northmor         5:19.0   16:31.09        
 25 #823 Kyle Thomas          11 Sherwood Fairview       5:19.0   16:31.10        
 26 #808 Nick Mcafee          11 Georgetown              5:19.0   16:31.10        
 27 #405 Ramon Nieves         12 Bellaire St.            5:21.4   16:38.56   12   
 28 #827 Matt Oram            12 Tol. Christian          5:22.0   16:40.30        
 29 #826 Nathan Lane          10 Tol. Christian          5:22.7   16:42.39        
 30 #358 Jake Graham          11 Columbus Grove          5:22.8   16:42.81   13   
 31 #423 Nathan Kuck          11 Cin. Mariemont          5:23.0   16:43.39   14   
 32 #363 Alex Shafer          11 Columbus Grove          5:23.2   16:44.09   15   
 33 #822 Cameron Strunk       11 Rockford Parkway        5:23.3   16:44.24        
 34 #371 John Wenning          9 Coldwater               5:23.3   16:44.41   16   
 35 #814 William Stapleton    12 New Lebanon Dixie       5:23.5   16:44.90        
 36 #399 Brady Yoder          11 Sugarcreek Garaway      5:24.6   16:48.23   17   
 37 #819 Zack Alexander       12 Old Fort                5:24.9   16:49.25        
 38 #415 Jeff Hanson          11 Balt. Liberty Union     5:24.9   16:49.37   18   
 39 #828 Kyle Klingler        12 Troy Christian          5:25.3   16:50.50        
 40 #427 Emmett Saulnier      11 Cin. Mariemont          5:25.4   16:50.84   19   
 41 #404 Corey Leasure        11 Bellaire St.            5:25.6   16:51.38   20   
 42 #825 Joe Brodman          12 Tiffin Calvert          5:25.6   16:51.42        
 43 #337 Allan Coviello       10 McDonald                5:26.0   16:52.57   21   
 44 #829 Eric Wymer           12 Van Buren               5:26.7   16:54.79        
 45 #373 Aaren Hemmelgarn     11 St. Henry               5:26.8   16:55.28   22   
 46 #382 Wes Pipher            9 Attica Seneca East      5:27.0   16:55.84   23   
 47 #803 Ben Barhorst         12 Fort Loramie            5:27.1   16:55.99        
 48 #426 Bryan Routt          12 Cin. Mariemont          5:27.8   16:58.44   24   
 49 #366 Zach Muhlenkamp      12 Coldwater               5:28.3   17:00.00   25   
 50 #806 Jon Michael Hilshei  12 Gahanna Colu            5:28.4   17:00.02        
 51 #433 Sam Subler           11 Versailles              5:28.8   17:01.53   26   
 52 #343 Tyler Smith          11 McDonald                5:29.2   17:02.51   27   
 53 #365 Riley Kuess          11 Coldwater               5:29.2   17:02.55   28   
 54 #813 Isaac Kuntz          10 New Knoxville           5:29.8   17:04.37        
 55 #801 Mycah Grandstaff      9 Convoy Crestview        5:29.9   17:04.69        
 56 #390 Aaron Lucius         12 Bascom Hopew            5:30.0   17:04.99   29   
 57 #346 Ryan Kuzilla         11 Independence            5:30.2   17:05.89   30   
 58 #440 Colin Wilson         12 West Liberty-Salem      5:30.3   17:06.10   31   
 59 #356 Hoang Anh Tuan       12 Cortland Maplewood      5:30.4   17:06.25   32   
 60 #378 Spencer Schulze       9 St. Henry               5:30.9   17:08.05   33   
 61 #381 Carson Pipher         9 Attica Seneca East      5:31.1   17:08.56   34   
 62 #350 Brad Voyten          12 Independence            5:31.2   17:08.94   35   
 63 #810 Michael Mangus       10 Leesburg Fairfield      5:31.3   17:09.11        
 64 #438 Ryan Meister         12 West Liberty-Salem      5:31.6   17:10.10   36   
 65 #809 Blake Hildebrant     10 Leesburg Fairfield      5:31.8   17:10.61        
 66 #374 Kevin Knapke         12 St. Henry               5:31.8   17:10.78   37   
 67 #439 Aaron Scott          11 West Liberty-Salem      5:32.4   17:12.53   38   
 68 #406 Matt Thomas          12 Bellaire St.            5:32.8   17:13.74   39   
 69 #421 Ben Gorman           12 Cin. Mariemont          5:33.0   17:14.42   40   
 70 #422 Cooper Hayes          9 Cin. Mariemont          5:33.1   17:14.88   41   
 71 #435 Alex Adams           11 West Liberty-Salem      5:33.4   17:15.59   42   
 72 #353 Derek Morrison        9 Cortland Maplewood      5:33.7   17:16.55   43   
 73 #820 Marcus Meyers        11 Old Fort                5:33.9   17:17.23        
 74 #409 Chase Gage           11 Grandview Heights       5:34.3   17:18.40   44   
 75 #347 Shane Mathew          9 Independence            5:34.5   17:19.00   45   
 76 #359 Colton Grothaus       9 Columbus Grove          5:34.7   17:19.69   46   
 77 #425 Luke Porst           12 Cin. Mariemont          5:35.1   17:20.87   47   
 78 #795 Jordan Anderson      10 Beverly Fort Frye       5:36.0   17:23.76        
 79 #444 Bryan Drees          10 Russia                  5:36.7   17:26.07   48   
 80 #376 Doug Lefeld          12 St. Henry               5:36.8   17:26.33   49   
 81 #418 Colton Roth          10 Balt. Liberty Union     5:37.1   17:27.07   50   
 82 #799 Jonathan Niswonger   10 Caldwell                5:37.3   17:27.67        
 83 #357 Solomon Yoder        10 Cortland Maplewood      5:37.6   17:28.64   51   
 84 #798 Tanner Harding        9 Caldwell                5:37.7   17:29.21        
 85 #434 Michael Wenig        12 Versailles              5:39.0   17:33.17   52   
 86 #383 Austin Schaffer      12 Attica Seneca East      5:39.2   17:33.69   53   
 87 #351 Mike Dahmen          11 Cortland Maplewood      5:39.3   17:33.98   54   
 88 #805 Nick Gaumer          11 Fredericktown           5:40.0   17:36.15        
 89 #812 Drexler McColly      11 Marion Pleasant         5:40.0   17:36.34        
 90 #379 Jeff Briggs          12 Attica Seneca East      5:40.5   17:37.72   55   
 91 #448 Steven Stickel       10 Russia                  5:42.0   17:42.31   56   
 92 #445 Jordan Gariety        9 Russia                  5:42.1   17:42.87   57   
 93 #380 Karl Burgderfer      11 Attica Seneca East      5:42.5   17:43.93   58   
 94 #372 Clayton Bruggeman    11 St. Henry               5:43.1   17:45.88   59   
 95 #362 Grant Schroeder      11 Columbus Grove          5:43.2   17:46.03   60   
 96 #442 Colin Ball           12 Russia                  5:43.2   17:46.21   61   
 97 #360 Jerry Kesselmeyer     9 Columbus Grove          5:43.3   17:46.45   62   
 98 #389 Robert Kniss         11 Bascom Hopew            5:43.6   17:47.54   63   
 99 #793 Adam Larger          10 Anna                    5:44.7   17:50.70        
100 #424 Connor McManus       12 Cin. Mariemont          5:44.7   17:50.72   64   
101 #396 Alex Shrock          10 Sugarcreek Garaway      5:44.9   17:51.45   65   
102 #417 Jacob Motts          10 Balt. Liberty Union     5:45.0   17:51.69   66   
103 #412 Eli Reed              9 Grandview Heights       5:46.2   17:55.42   67   
104 #430 Tyler Rose           10 Versailles              5:46.5   17:56.46   68   
105 #414 Brandon Altiers      10 Balt. Liberty Union     5:46.7   17:57.13   69   
106 #375 Scott Knapke          9 St. Henry               5:46.9   17:57.71   70   
107 #413 Josh Smith           10 Grandview Heights       5:47.4   17:59.18   71   
108 #443 Brandon Barlage      11 Russia                  5:47.5   17:59.47   72   
109 #368 Jeremy Post          12 Coldwater               5:48.0   18:00.92   73   
110 #397 Samuel Wentworth      9 Sugarcreek Garaway      5:50.5   18:08.83   74   
111 #431 Andrew Slonkosky     11 Versailles              5:51.8   18:12.75   75   
112 #384 Jared Stockmaster     9 Attica Seneca East      5:52.1   18:13.83   76   
113 #446 Alex Herron           9 Russia                  5:52.5   18:15.08   77   
114 #388 Avery Gatchell       12 Bascom Hopew            5:52.8   18:15.89   78   
115 #395 Caleb Morehart        9 Sugarcreek Garaway      5:52.9   18:16.22   79   
116 #361 Nick Schmiesing      11 Columbus Grove          5:52.9   18:16.38   80   
117 #340 Brian Kelzer         10 McDonald                5:53.9   18:19.44   81   
118 #398 Blake Yoder           9 Sugarcreek Garaway      5:54.3   18:20.70   82   
119 #377 Jacob Rindler        11 St. Henry               5:54.7   18:21.78   83   
120 #367 Jordan Obringer       9 Coldwater               5:55.4   18:23.99   84   
121 #392 Patrick Gase          9 Bascom Hopew            5:55.5   18:24.39   85   
122 #391 Chet Swartzmiller     9 Bascom Hopew            5:55.9   18:25.58   86   
123 #436 Chris Buschur        10 West Liberty-Salem      5:57.6   18:30.85   87   
124 #387 Ryan Depinet         10 Bascom Hopew            5:58.0   18:32.27   88   
125 #447 John Heuing          10 Russia                  5:59.1   18:35.56   89   
126 #394 Zeke Misko           12 Sugarcreek Garaway      5:59.9   18:38.01   90   
127 #364 Josh Stephens        12 Columbus Grove          6:00.3   18:39.43   91   
128 #432 Matt Subler          11 Versailles              6:01.1   18:41.66   92   
129 #386 Marcus Ardner        10 Bascom Hopew            6:01.3   18:42.43   93   
130 #370 Alex Timmerman       12 Coldwater               6:01.5   18:43.15   94   
131 #354 Scott Rupe           10 Cortland Maplewood      6:02.2   18:45.24   95   
132 #342 Patrick McCarthy     11 McDonald                6:03.6   18:49.44   96   
133 #416 Matt Maldovan        11 Balt. Liberty Union     6:03.9   18:50.41   97   
134 #804 Jacob Siegel         11 Fort Loramie            6:04.5   18:52.37        
135 #402 Aaron Ebbert         10 Bellaire St.            6:05.0   18:53.99   98   
136 #401 Brennan Donahue      11 Bellaire St.            6:05.3   18:54.69   99   
137 #437 Zane Esch            12 West Liberty-Salem      6:09.6   19:08.27  100   
138 #355 Rick Starkey         11 Cortland Maplewood      6:12.8   19:18.24  101   
139 #345 Shane Bender          9 Independence            6:15.5   19:26.63  102   
140 #410 Peter Mathes          9 Grandview Heights       6:21.8   19:45.95  103   
141 #344 John Belitz          10 Independence            6:22.0   19:46.60  104   
142 #403 Garrett Holubeck     10 Bellaire St.            6:24.0   19:52.89  105   
143 #419 Gene Smith           11 Balt. Liberty Union     6:25.0   19:55.97  106   
144 #441 Jerrod Yoder         12 West Liberty-Salem      6:28.7   20:07.55  107   
145 #400 Sean Clemons          9 Bellaire St.            6:29.1   20:08.61  108   
146 #420 Tim Springer          9 Balt. Liberty Union     6:34.5   20:25.54  109   
147 #411 Owen McCormick        9 Grandview Heights       6:35.2   20:27.85  110   
148 #429 Garret Rose          12 Versailles              6:43.6   20:53.82  111   
149 #408 John Faris            9 Grandview Heights       6:47.7   21:06.66  112   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 McDonald                     74    7    8   11   21   27   81   96           
      Total Time:  1:22:54.63                                                     
         Average:    16:34.93                                                     
   2 Independence                116    2    4   30   35   45  102  104           
      Total Time:  1:23:02.35                                                     
         Average:    16:36.47                                                     
   3 Cin. Mariemont              138   14   19   24   40   41   47   64           
      Total Time:  1:25:01.97                                                     
         Average:    17:00.40                                                     
   4 Coldwater                   145    3   16   25   28   73   84   94           
      Total Time:  1:24:18.24                                                     
         Average:    16:51.65                                                     
   5 Attica Seneca East          171    6   23   34   53   55   58   76           
      Total Time:  1:25:25.40                                                     
         Average:    17:05.08                                                     
   6 Cortland Maplewood          185    5   32   43   51   54   95  101           
      Total Time:  1:25:32.15                                                     
         Average:    17:06.43                                                     
   7 Columbus Grove              196   13   15   46   60   62   80   91           
      Total Time:  1:26:19.07                                                     
         Average:    17:15.82                                                     
   8 St. Henry                   200   22   33   37   49   59   70   83           
      Total Time:  1:26:26.32                                                     
         Average:    17:17.27                                                     
   9 Versailles                  222    1   26   52   68   75   92  111           
      Total Time:  1:26:03.25                                                     
         Average:    17:12.65                                                     
  10 West Liberty-Salem          234   31   36   38   42   87  100  107           
      Total Time:  1:27:15.17                                                     
         Average:    17:27.04                                                     
  11 Sugarcreek Garaway          244    9   17   65   74   79   82   90           
      Total Time:  1:27:29.29                                                     
         Average:    17:29.86                                                     
  12 Bellaire St. John Central   268   12   20   39   98   99  105  108           
      Total Time:  1:28:32.36                                                     
         Average:    17:42.48                                                     
  13 Russia                      294   48   56   57   61   72   77   89           
      Total Time:  1:28:36.93                                                     
         Average:    17:43.39                                                     
  14 Grandview Heights           295   10   44   67   71  103  110  112           
      Total Time:  1:29:25.73                                                     
         Average:    17:53.15                                                     
  15 Balt. Liberty Union         300   18   50   66   69   97  106  109           
      Total Time:  1:28:55.67                                                     
         Average:    17:47.14                                                     
  16 Bascom Hopewell-Loudon      341   29   63   78   85   86   88   93           
      Total Time:  1:29:58.39                                                     
         Average:    17:59.68                                                     



 FinishTiming - Contractor License                           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     OHSAA State Cross Country Championships                      
              Hosted by OHSAA @ National Trail Raceway  - 11/5/2011               
                      Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.com                      
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 12  Girls 5k Run CC Division III
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #36 Brittany Atkinson     9 Liberty Center          5:56.5   18:27.51    1   
  2  #34 Christina Seas       10 Coldwater               5:57.3   18:29.92    2   
  3 #675 Fallon Doyle          9 Bellaire St.            5:59.2   18:35.81        
  4 #685 Emily Roberts        10 Fredericktown           6:02.7   18:46.75        
  5  #92 Tammy Berger         12 Versailles              6:04.2   18:51.50    3   
  6  #90 Meghan Vogel         11 West Liberty-Salem      6:06.5   18:58.55    4   
  7 #695 Victoria Laubacher   11 Lou. St. Tho            6:07.6   19:02.07        
  8 #692 Jessica Doepker      11 Kalida                  6:09.1   19:06.51        
  9  #32 Sarah Kanney          9 Coldwater               6:10.4   19:10.56    5   
 10 #691 Allison Roeth        12 Houston                 6:11.8   19:14.91        
 11  #38 Kelly Haubert        11 Liberty Center          6:12.1   19:15.96    6   
 12  #58 Mikaela Bush         12 Mount Gilead            6:12.1   19:16.04    7   
 13 #680 Sophie Chatas        12 Col. School             6:12.4   19:16.78        
 14 #681 Amanda Miller         9 Collins West            6:12.7   19:17.90        
 15 #701 Lauren Francis       11 Russia                  6:12.9   19:18.57        
 16  #31 Jill Kanney          11 Coldwater               6:13.0   19:18.59    8   
 17 #105 Meg Westerheide      10 Fort Loramie            6:13.2   19:19.22    9   
 18  #37 Paige Chamberlain    10 Liberty Center          6:14.5   19:23.39   10   
 19  #13 Alanna Shamrock      11 Cortland Maplewood      6:14.5   19:23.42   11   
 20 #705 Kenzie Widder         9 Sugarcreek Garaway      6:14.8   19:24.47        
 21 #704 Erin Moomaw          11 Smithville              6:16.3   19:29.07        
 22  #85 Shawnda Henault      11 West Liberty-Salem      6:16.4   19:29.22   12   
 23 #698 Cassie Boyle         10 New Knoxville           6:16.7   19:30.10        
 24  #17 Halle Markel         10 Gates Mil. G            6:17.4   19:32.50   13   
 25  #56 Emily Trent          11 Ashland Crestview       6:18.4   19:35.43   14   
 26  #39 Chelsea Knapp        12 Liberty Center          6:19.2   19:38.06   15   
 27 #686 Dani Blum            11 Galion Northmor         6:20.8   19:42.88        
 28  #94 Natalie Grillot      12 Versailles              6:20.9   19:43.15   16   
 29  #87 Jasmine Smith        11 West Liberty-Salem      6:21.1   19:43.89   17   
 30 #104 Selene Waters        11 Fort Loramie            6:21.2   19:44.31   18   
 31  #15 Alexis Anton         11 Gates Mil. G            6:21.2   19:44.35   19   
 32  #72 Sarah Biehl          12 Beverly Fort Frye       6:21.7   19:45.80   20   
 33 #703 Tara Tollett         11 Shadyside               6:21.7   19:45.86        
 34 #687 Rachel McKay         11 Gates Mil. Hawken       6:21.8   19:45.96        
 35 #707 Olivia Smith         10 Tiffin Calvert          6:23.0   19:49.76        
 36   #2 Melissa Koziol        9 Burton Berkshire        6:23.8   19:52.42   21   
 37 #693 Cariss Reese         10 Kansas Lakota           6:23.9   19:52.53        
 38  #84 Abby Wilson           9 Gahanna Colu            6:24.3   19:53.96   22   
 39 #677 Jenna Furr           10 Caldwell                6:24.5   19:54.31        
 40 #708 Delainey Phelps      11 Tol. Christian          6:24.6   19:54.67        
 41   #1 Christin Dornback     9 Burton Berkshire        6:24.6   19:54.69   23   
 42 #697 Sunshine Wrenn       11 Martins Ferry           6:25.0   19:55.93        
 43 #699 Monica Patrick       11 North Lima S            6:25.5   19:57.45        
 44 #676 Hannah Chappell-Dic  12 Bluffton                6:25.8   19:58.64        
 45 #683 Michaela Foisy       11 Elyria Cath.            6:26.4   20:00.39        
 46  #44 Mackenzie Briggs     10 Findlay Libe            6:27.2   20:02.97   24   
 47 #688 Kylie Watson         10 Georgetown              6:27.4   20:03.53        
 48  #10 Erin Pavick          11 Cortland Maplewood      6:27.5   20:03.77   25   
 49 #710 Bethany Norman       11 Xenia Christian         6:27.5   20:03.90        
 50 #673 Samantha Shook       10 Ansonia                 6:29.1   20:08.71        
 51 #107 Hannah Butler        11 Minster                 6:29.3   20:09.27   26   
 52  #89 Alyssa Strickland    10 West Liberty-Salem      6:29.6   20:10.18   27   
 53  #55 Gretchen Sauder      11 Ashland Crestview       6:30.0   20:11.49   28   
 54 #689 Johannah Couch       12 Glouster Trimble        6:30.1   20:12.00        
 55 #706 Julia Daniel         11 Sycamore Mohawk         6:30.4   20:12.71        
 56  #27 Bobbi Oakes           9 McDonald                6:31.1   20:14.94   29   
 57 #674 Emily Luli           11 Atwater Waterloo        6:31.3   20:15.71        
 58 #700 Emily Rast           12 North Lima S            6:31.6   20:16.63        
 59  #62 Raychel Gress        11 Mount Gilead            6:31.7   20:16.97   30   
 60  #35 Lauren Seas           9 Coldwater               6:31.9   20:17.38   31   
 61  #97 Chloe Warvel         10 Versailles              6:33.9   20:23.81   32   
 62 #696 Boston Osborne        9 Marion Pleasant         6:34.3   20:24.90        
 63  #42 Jordan Sidel         11 Liberty Center          6:34.3   20:25.05   33   
 64  #49 Audra Schroeder      12 Findlay Libe            6:34.6   20:25.94   34   
 65  #21 Caitlin Whetstone     9 Gates Mil. G            6:34.7   20:26.03   35   
 66 #678 Katie Saling          9 Caldwell                6:34.7   20:26.18        
 67 #694 Sydney Mohler        10 Lima Central Cath.      6:34.8   20:26.40        
 68  #33 Ashley Schoenherr     9 Coldwater               6:34.9   20:26.65   36   
 69  #69 Olivia Reade         12 Lancaster Fi            6:35.6   20:28.91   37   
 70  #57 Bryanna Bolha         9 Mount Gilead            6:35.7   20:29.41   38   
 71 #702 Lindsay Kaatz        12 Sandusky St.            6:35.9   20:29.91        
 72 #109 Natalie Fausey       11 Minster                 6:36.4   20:31.58   39   
 73  #98 Hannah Wenig          9 Versailles              6:36.7   20:32.36   40   
 74 #106 Gabrielle Barga       9 Minster                 6:36.7   20:32.51   41   
 75 #690 Allison Parks        10 Hanoverton United       6:37.1   20:33.48        
 76  #25 Sarah Jones          11 McDonald                6:38.5   20:38.00   42   
 77 #101 Tara Luebke          10 Fort Loramie            6:38.7   20:38.51   43   
 78   #9 Haley Gatrell        12 Cortland Maplewood      6:39.0   20:39.46   44   
 79 #684 Jocelyn Reinhart      9 Fostoria St.            6:39.1   20:39.94        
 80 #682 Ashley Lydic         12 Columbiana              6:39.5   20:40.92        
 81  #51 Carey Fulk           12 Ashland Crestview       6:39.7   20:41.65   45   
 82  #99 Kylie Drees          12 Fort Loramie            6:41.1   20:45.92   46   
 83 #112 Amanda Sherman       11 Minster                 6:41.5   20:47.36   47   
 84  #43 Kate Baumlein        10 Findlay Libe            6:41.7   20:48.01   48   
 85  #59 Rachel Bush           9 Mount Gilead            6:43.0   20:52.07   49   
 86 #110 Samantha Hoelscher   12 Minster                 6:43.4   20:53.04   50   
 87  #88 Jordan Smith         11 West Liberty-Salem      6:43.4   20:53.31   51   
 88  #82 Susan Peck           10 Gahanna Colu            6:43.6   20:53.65   52   
 89  #75 Natalie Hart          9 Beverly Fort Frye       6:43.9   20:54.83   53   
 90  #24 Paige Eckman         12 McDonald                6:44.2   20:55.71   54   
 91  #61 Sophia Friesen       11 Mount Gilead            6:44.4   20:56.14   55   
 92   #7 Danielle Young       10 Burton Berkshire        6:45.3   20:58.94   56   
 93  #70 Jesse Wade            9 Lancaster Fi            6:45.9   21:00.86   57   
 94  #95 Jacquiline Moorman   12 Versailles              6:46.9   21:03.98   58   
 95 #100 Danielle Holthaus     9 Fort Loramie            6:47.5   21:05.86   59   
 96  #12 LeAnn Penn           10 Cortland Maplewood      6:48.1   21:07.71   60   
 97  #14 Miranda Sloan         9 Cortland Maplewood      6:48.8   21:10.06   61   
 98  #45 Maddie Greiner        9 Findlay Libe            6:49.2   21:11.24   62   
 99 #679 Juliana Overbey       9 Cin. Mariemont          6:49.3   21:11.50        
100 #709 Sara Korenewych      12 Wickliffe               6:49.5   21:12.18        
101 #111 Leah Niekamp         10 Minster                 6:50.0   21:13.54   63   
102   #8 Kristen Barnhart      9 Cortland Maplewood      6:50.7   21:15.88   64   
103 #108 Olivia Enneking      10 Minster                 6:51.0   21:16.68   65   
104  #28 Kenzie Srock         11 McDonald                6:52.2   21:20.40   66   
105   #3 Suzanne Koziol        9 Burton Berkshire        6:53.3   21:24.09   67   
106  #47 Jessica Muhlenkamp   12 Findlay Libe            6:53.9   21:25.96   68   
107  #52 Emily Fulk            9 Ashland Crestview       6:54.2   21:26.83   69   
108  #30 Leah Brunswick       12 Coldwater               6:54.4   21:27.26   70   
109   #6 Sara Patterson       11 Burton Berkshire        6:56.3   21:33.37   71   
110  #80 Elizabeth Falkenber   9 Gahanna Colu            6:56.8   21:34.81   72   
111  #67 Summer Gaib          12 Lancaster Fi            6:57.2   21:36.12   73   
112  #96 Brooke Pothast       10 Versailles              6:57.7   21:37.47   74   
113  #22 Abby D'Amore         11 McDonald                6:58.3   21:39.33   75   
114  #50 Corey Durbin         11 Ashland Crestview       6:58.5   21:40.16   76   
115  #93 Nicole Frantz        12 Versailles              6:59.2   21:42.32   77   
116  #18 Rachel Novinc        10 Gates Mil. G            7:00.0   21:44.65   78   
117  #19 Megan Porter          9 Gates Mil. G            7:00.9   21:47.49   79   
118  #86 Savanna Shipp        11 West Liberty-Salem      7:01.2   21:48.33   80   
119  #40 Jada Vollmar         11 Liberty Center          7:01.5   21:49.32   81   
120  #29 Alyssa Brunswick     12 Coldwater               7:01.7   21:50.00   82   
121  #48 Megan Saums          11 Findlay Libe            7:03.3   21:54.92   83   
122  #26 Maddie Lobaugh       11 McDonald                7:04.6   21:59.17   84   
123  #78 Sydnie Boykins        9 Gahanna Colu            7:05.6   22:02.27   85   
124  #60 Taryn Chapman        10 Mount Gilead            7:06.0   22:03.28   86   
125  #77 Hannah Willey        11 Beverly Fort Frye       7:06.8   22:05.96   87   
126  #20 Courtney Rulison      9 Gates Mil. G            7:07.2   22:07.12   88   
127   #5 Alison Moss          10 Burton Berkshire        7:08.3   22:10.68   89   
128  #83 Chloe Spigos         11 Gahanna Colu            7:08.6   22:11.46   90   
129 #103 Sarah Puthoff         9 Fort Loramie            7:10.6   22:17.76   91   
130  #23 Bailee D'Amore       10 McDonald                7:11.4   22:20.28   92   
131  #71 Jessica Anderson     12 Beverly Fort Frye       7:11.9   22:21.77   93   
132  #76 Alex Medina          10 Beverly Fort Frye       7:12.7   22:24.11   94   
133  #63 Makenzie McKirgan     9 Mount Gilead            7:13.2   22:25.79   95   
134  #16 Margaret Dick        11 Gates Mil. G            7:13.4   22:26.24   96   
135  #46 Devony Miller         9 Findlay Libe            7:13.6   22:27.08   97   
136  #66 Maggie DeGenova      11 Lancaster Fi            7:13.7   22:27.30   98   
137  #41 Charlotte Taylor     11 Liberty Center          7:17.2   22:38.14   99   
138 #102 Hannah Meyer         10 Fort Loramie            7:19.6   22:45.69  100   
139   #4 Katelyn Luther        9 Burton Berkshire        7:20.8   22:49.38  101   
140  #74 Alyssa Cheeseman     12 Beverly Fort Frye       7:23.0   22:56.29  102   
141  #91 Sarah Williams       11 West Liberty-Salem      7:23.6   22:58.12  103   
142  #79 Grace Christiansen   10 Gahanna Colu            7:23.7   22:58.46  104   
143  #11 Deneen Penn           9 Cortland Maplewood      7:25.5   23:04.08  105   
144  #73 KyLynn Buchanan       9 Beverly Fort Frye       7:28.5   23:13.15  106   
145  #65 Adriana DeGenova      9 Lancaster Fi            7:30.4   23:19.34  107   
146  #81 Emma Farrenkopf       9 Gahanna Colu            7:30.5   23:19.56  108   
147  #53 Jordyn Gray           9 Ashland Crestview       7:35.2   23:33.97  109   
148  #64 Maddie Corcoran      11 Lancaster Fi            7:42.5   23:56.82  110   
149  #54 Abby Motter           9 Ashland Crestview       7:48.4   24:15.13  111   
150  #68 Hanna Jones          12 Lancaster Fi            8:31.7   26:29.60  112   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Liberty Center               65    1    6   10   15   33   81   99           
      Total Time:  1:37:09.97                                                     
         Average:    19:26.00                                                     
   2 Coldwater                    82    2    5    8   31   36   70   82           
      Total Time:  1:37:43.10                                                     
         Average:    19:32.62                                                     
   3 West Liberty-Salem          111    4   12   17   27   51   80  103           
      Total Time:  1:39:15.15                                                     
         Average:    19:51.03                                                     
   4 Versailles                  149    3   16   32   40   58   74   77           
      Total Time:  1:40:34.80                                                     
         Average:    20:06.96                                                     
   5 Fort Loramie                175    9   18   43   46   59   91  100           
      Total Time:  1:41:33.82                                                     
         Average:    20:18.77                                                     
   6 Mount Gilead                179    7   30   38   49   55   86   95           
      Total Time:  1:41:50.63                                                     
         Average:    20:22.13                                                     
   7 Cortland Maplewood          201   11   25   44   60   61   64  105           
      Total Time:  1:42:24.42                                                     
         Average:    20:28.89                                                     
   8 Minster                     203   26   39   41   47   50   63   65           
      Total Time:  1:42:53.76                                                     
         Average:    20:34.76                                                     
   9 Gates Mil. Gilmour Acad.    224   13   19   35   78   79   88   96           
      Total Time:  1:43:15.03                                                     
         Average:    20:39.01                                                     
  10 Ashland Crestview           232   14   28   45   69   76  109  111           
      Total Time:  1:43:35.56                                                     
         Average:    20:43.12                                                     
  11 Findlay Liberty-Benton      236   24   34   48   62   68   83   97           
      Total Time:  1:43:54.12                                                     
         Average:    20:46.83                                                     
  12 Burton Berkshire            238   21   23   56   67   71   89  101           
      Total Time:  1:43:43.51                                                     
         Average:    20:44.71                                                     
  13 McDonald                    266   29   42   54   66   75   84   92           
      Total Time:  1:44:48.38                                                     
         Average:    20:57.68                                                     
  14 Gahanna Columbus Academy    321   22   52   72   85   90  104  108           
      Total Time:  1:46:36.15                                                     
         Average:    21:19.23                                                     
  15 Beverly Fort Frye           347   20   53   87   93   94  102  106           
      Total Time:  1:47:32.47                                                     
         Average:    21:30.50                                                     
  16 Lancaster Fisher Cath.      372   37   57   73   98  107  110  112           
      Total Time:  1:48:52.53                                                     
         Average:    21:46.51                                                     


Posted Image
0

Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

Share this topic:



1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada