RunnerSpace.com: 2011 Results - Oregon OSAA X-C State Championships - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1

2011 Results - Oregon OSAA X-C State Championships

#1 31 October 2011 04:06 PM
Shane 
RunnerSpace Moderator 29 Rep Points
Join Date: 30 Sep 2007
Posts: 2959
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage

Website:Click here

Timing by: Eclectic Edge Events

Entries

Boys: » 6A | » 5A | » 4A | » 3A/2A/1A

Girls: » 6A | » 5A | » 4A | » 3A/2A/1A


10:00am - 3A/2A/1A Girls
10:35am - 3A/2A/1A Boys
11:15am - 4A Girls
11:50am - 4A Boys

12:15-1pm - BREAK (Course open for afternoon runners)

1:15pm - 5A Girls
1:50pm - 5A Boys
2:25pm - 6A Girls
3:00pm - 6A Boys

Place First Last Grade School Time 
1 Kyle Thompson 10 Central Catholic 15:41 Boys 6A
2 Brian Eimstad 12 South Eugene 15:48 
3 Dan Oekerman 11 Beaverton 15:52 
4 Neil Seibert 12 Crater 15:55 
5 Nathan Normo 12 Lake Oswego 15:55 
6 David Leavy 12 Jesuit 15:59 
7 Jon Obeso 12 Crater 16:03 
8 Jack Wilson 12 South Eugene 16:05 
9 Julian Heninger 11 Lakeridge 16:08 
10 Joe Holvey 12 South Eugene 16:08 
11 Mubarek Mebrat 12 Lakeridge 16:08 
12 Reilly Bloomer 9 South Eugene 16:12 
13 Jacob Campbell 12 Barlow 16:12 
14 Sam Truax 9 Central Catholic 16:12 
15 Jackson Haselnus 11 Barlow 16:13 
16 Hunter McGuirk 11 Jesuit 16:16 
17 Geremia Lizier-Zmudzinski 10 Forest Grove 16:20 
18 Andre Walker 12 Grant 16:20 
19 Ray Schireman 10 North Medford 16:25 
20 Tanner Smith 11 Lincoln 16:25 
21 Todd Macdonald 11 Lake Oswego 16:26 
22 Jordan Landstrom 11 Central Catholic 16:26 
23 Daniel Stoiber 11 Crater 16:31 
24 Sam Lomax 9 Central Catholic 16:36 
25 Nathan Love 12 Tualatin 16:37 
26 Andrew Green 11 Central Catholic 16:38 
27 Camden Stemple 10 South Medford 16:39 
28 Ryan Jones 12 Southridge 16:39 
29 Kenny Freeman 10 Roseburg 16:41 
30 Alex Joseph 11 Jesuit 16:41 
31 Connor Cushman 11 West Linn 16:43 
32 Brian McDavitt 11 Jesuit 16:45 
33 Chris Musser 12 North Salem 16:46 
34 Zach Selko 12 South Eugene 16:48 
35 Sam Remington 10 Jesuit 16:50 
36 Hussein Mohamed 12 Beaverton 16:52 
37 Evan Martin 12 Lincoln 16:53 
38 Liam Chapin-Jones 11 South Eugene 16:53 
39 Piers Rasmussen 12 Crater 16:54 
40 Tyler Shipley 12 Forest Grove 16:54 
41 Jason Braxton 10 Crater 16:57 
42 Dante Dalla Gasperina 10 Central Catholic 16:57 
43 Ben Campbell 11 Lincoln 16:57 
44 John Martinez 11 Crater 16:58 
45 Nathan Meeker 12 Oregon City 17:00 
46 Auston Burns 11 Barlow 17:00 
47 Alec Koh 12 Lakeridge 17:01 
48 Blake Spencer 11 North Medford 17:02 
49 Michael Godbout 10 Jesuit 17:03 
50 Ian Stevens 10 Reynolds 17:03 
51 Braden Lambert 12 Lincoln 17:07 
52 Ciaran Smythe 12 Clackamas 17:07 
53 Austin Kettleson 11 Barlow 17:08 
54 Jean Baptiste Tooley 9 Central Catholic 17:08 
55 Alex Stevens 9 Redmond 17:09 
56 Keenan Follett 11 Reynolds 17:09 
57 Jared Bell 10 Lake Oswego 17:10 
58 Jacob Atkinson 11 Sprague 17:10 
59 Joshua Sealand 11 Jesuit 17:12 
60 Taylor Hybl 11 Centennial 17:13 
61 Alex Seymour 12 Barlow 17:14 
62 Jorge Rico 12 North Salem 17:16 
63 David Clark 12 West Salem 17:16 
64 Bo McCullough 12 Hillsboro 17:16 
65 Cameron Martin 11 South Eugene 17:17 
66 Matthew Thomas 12 West Salem 17:19 
67 Scott Allred 11 Tualatin 17:23 
68 James McCahon 12 Forest Grove 17:25 
69 Bailey Peterson 11 Newberg 17:27 
70 Colton Ansberry 11 Lakeridge 17:28 
71 Kahler Waldrop 12 Crater 17:28 
72 Dylan Hanson 12 Gresham 17:29 
73 Tim Rice 12 Century 17:30 
74 Tyler Snyder 10 Tualatin 17:34 
75 Nic McDaniel 10 McMinnville 17:35 
76 Nick Ellis 12 South Salem 17:35 
77 Nick Reeve 12 Lincoln 17:37 
78 Kevin Mertz 11 Lakeridge 17:37 
79 Oliver Gunther 11 Redmond 17:38 
80 Michael Garcia 10 Forest Grove 17:38 
81 Nico Banks 11 Lincoln 17:39 
82 Phillip Kearns 11 Lake Oswego 17:40 
83 Ramon Villa 12 North Salem 17:41 
84 Emanuel Kraynick 11 West Salem 17:43 
85 Seth Berdahl 9 Forest Grove 17:44 
86 C.J. Johnson 12 Forest Grove 17:46 
87 Ben Whitenack 12 West Salem 17:47 
88 Sean Barr 11 West Salem 17:50 
89 Connor Pitt 11 Forest Grove 17:54 
90 Zach Standish 10 Barlow 17:56 
91 Matt Agritelley 10 Lake Oswego 17:56 
92 Teddy Kortenhof 10 Lincoln 17:57 
93 Matthew Lovos 9 Tualatin 18:02 
94 Peter Banta 12 Lake Oswego 18:06 
95 Dylan Moore 12 Tualatin 18:10 
96 Christian Veillet 12 Lakeridge 18:15 
97 Nathan Belcik 11 Lakeridge 18:16 
98 Bryce Haskin 9 Tualatin 18:18 
99 Brendan Holser 10 Lake Oswego 18:19 
100 Adam Mitchell 10 Tualatin 18:19 
101 Carlos Flores 11 North Salem 18:23 
102 Manny Garcia 10 Barlow 18:24 
103 Julio Olmos 9 North Salem 18:35 
104 Brendan Abel 11 West Salem 18:39 
105 Esau Lopez 11 North Salem 19:10 
106 Daniel Perez 12 North Salem 20:21 
      
1 Paige Rice 10 St. Mary's Academy 18:09 Girls 6A
2 Sara Tsai 9 South Eugene 18:10 
3 Erin Clark 11 South Eugene 18:17 
4 Sarah Hastings 12 Crater 18:24 
5 Kelly O'Neill 11 Lakeridge 18:30 
6 Gracie Todd 9 Sheldon 18:39 
7 Gracie Tostenson 10 Crater 18:40 
8 Claire Devoe 12 Lincoln 18:40 
9 Paige Kouba 12 South Eugene 18:41 
10 Lauren Morgan 12 South Medford 18:44 
11 Adrienne Demaree 12 Jesuit 18:45 
12 Erin Gregoire 9 Beaverton 18:50 
13 Maggie Schmaedick 11 Sheldon 18:50 
14 Karen Qu 11 Sunset 19:02 
15 Emily Weber 12 South Salem 19:12 
16 Olivia Artaiz 12 Jesuit 19:20 
17 Dylan Hite 9 Jesuit 19:22 
18 Sarah Fahmy 9 Sunset 19:26 
19 Sarah Medved 10 Westview 19:30 
20 Kristin Coffman 12 Tualatin 19:32 
21 Megan Mullaney 11 Jesuit 19:37 
22 Jasmyn Andrews 12 Crater 19:39 
23 Kelsi Klotter 12 Sheldon 19:41 
24 Megan Hastings 10 Crater 19:43 
25 Phacelia Cramer 9 South Eugene 19:44 
26 Kellen Friedrich 12 South Salem 19:45 
27 Kennedy Martin 11 Gresham 19:46 
28 Christina Mulch 12 Grant 19:47 
29 Charlotte Corless 10 Sunset 19:48 
30 Britney Wimberly 10 Crater 19:48 
31 Emma Gosser 12 Sunset 19:54 
32 Genevieve Brandt 11 South Eugene 19:56 
33 Amanda Stowe 11 Aloha 19:57 
34 Lindsay Sheaffer 11 Jesuit 19:58 
35 Mandie Maddux 12 Barlow 20:03 
36 Zani Moore 9 Jesuit 20:07 
37 Vivian Hawkinson 10 South Salem 20:09 
38 Emily Trosino 11 Reynolds 20:10 
39 Greer Davis 12 Sunset 20:11 
40 Talli Koskela 12 Newberg 20:13 
41 Celeste Raymond 11 St. Mary's Academy 20:15 
42 Elena Torry-Schrag 11 Forest Grove 20:17 
43 Rachel Crawford 11 Oregon City 20:20 
44 Libby Kokes 9 Grant 20:21 
45 Olivia Masek-Mcintosh 12 Forest Grove 20:21 
46 Bella Gazzola 12 St. Mary's Academy 20:25 
47 Maggie Riley 11 Central Catholic 20:27 
48 Taylor Moscoe 10 Jesuit 20:27 
49 Lia Newman 10 Lakeridge 20:28 
50 Carly Januzzi 12 St. Mary's Academy 20:28 
51 Julia Stevenson 9 Central Catholic 20:29 
52 Haley McDonald 11 Gresham 20:30 
53 Tefna Mitchell-Hoegh 11 Redmond 20:32 
54 Ana Harvey 10 Sunset 20:43 
55 Courtney Repp 11 McNary 20:51 
56 Savannah Stanton 10 Newberg 20:56 
57 Dorothy Zhang 12 Sunset 20:57 
58 Dakota Steen 10 Redmond 20:58 
59 Emelia Austin 9 St. Mary's Academy 21:00 
60 Elissa Brouillard 12 Redmond 21:06 
61 Kaelia Neal 10 North Salem 21:08 
62 Claire Lawson 12 McMinnville 21:09 
63 Lily Martin-Chamberlain 12 Grant 21:10 
64 Maddy Kaczmarowski 11 Grant 21:11 
65 Rubi Vergara-Grindell 9 Forest Grove 21:13 
66 Rachel Van Allen 10 St. Mary's Academy 21:15 
67 Mickayla Phillis 12 St. Mary's Academy 21:17 
68 Rebecca Donnelly 11 West Linn 21:19 
69 Irena Pia 10 Newberg 21:22 
70 Debora Deleon 10 Newberg 21:25 
71 Aleksa Wood 10 South Salem 21:26 
72 Lauren Lykins 10 Hillsboro 21:28 
73 Emilia Anderson 10 Forest Grove 21:29 
74 Elizabeth Dean 9 Tualatin 21:29 
75 Alicia Nunziato 10 Gresham 21:29 
76 Kayla McNeeley 10 Clackamas 21:30 
77 Ana Ramirez 10 West Salem 21:31 
78 Aubrey Larson 9 Lakeridge 21:35 
79 Suly Rosales-Moreno 12 Forest Grove 21:36 
80 Abbie Nilan 10 Grant 21:39 
81 Nika Jin 12 South Eugene 21:42 
82 Samantha Scholz 11 Redmond 21:42 
83 McKaelie Wolfe 11 Newberg 21:43 
84 Lea Zawada 10 Lakeridge 21:43 
85 Shelby Owen 12 Crater 21:46 
86 Ashley Burger 12 McNary 21:47 
87 Laura Suzuki 11 Lakeridge 21:49 
88 Clara Olson 12 Grant 21:49 
89 Julia Khoury 10 Forest Grove 21:52 
90 Madeline Hummel 9 Lakeridge 21:54 
91 Atalie Frank 11 South Salem 21:57 
92 Krissy Peterson 11 Canby 22:00 
93 Sierra Lindhorst 12 Gresham 22:02 
94 Hanna Kristensen 12 Gresham 22:05 
95 Nicole Fawver 10 Newberg 22:08 
96 Andi Bisbjerg 10 Lakeridge 22:12 
97 Madeleine Kern 12 Newberg 22:19 
98 Gabrielle Desimone 12 Crater 22:26 
99 Tacey Smith 12 Forest Grove 22:29 
100 Kiersten Ochsner 10 Redmond 22:32 
101 Diana Tovar 12 Gresham 22:47 
102 Emma Bidwell 9 South Salem 22:51 
103 Savanna Atherton 12 Grant 22:56 
104 Taylor Bernard 9 Redmond 23:03 
105 Brooke Hettick 10 South Eugene 23:04 
106 Richee Stevens 11 Redmond 23:19 
107 Morriah Gifford 12 Gresham 23:58 
108 Meemee Crosser-Laird 10 South Salem 24:09 
      
1 Travis Neuman 11 Summit 15:32 Boys 5A
2 Alex Dillard 12 The Dalles Wahtonka 15:36 
3 Jackson Baker 12 Franklin 15:36 
4 Eduardo Juarez 11 Hermiston 15:52 
5 Akiharu Kitagawa 12 Wilsonville 16:04 
6 Eric Alldritt 11 Summit 16:05 
7 Ryan Byrd 12 St. Helens 16:06 
8 Jose Macias 10 Hermiston 16:11 
9 Fletcher Hazlehurst 12 Franklin 16:11 
10 Alejandro Cisneros 10 Hermiston 16:11 
11 Javier Velasco 12 Hermiston 16:17 
12 Mathew Maton 9 Summit 16:24 
13 Sammy Naffziger 12 Summit 16:33 
14 Christopher Hinkle 11 Cleveland 16:36 
15 Ty James 11 Wilsonville 16:40 
16 Luke Hinz 11 Summit 16:43 
17 Sam Collins 11 Wilsonville 16:46 
18 Zachariah Roth 11 West Albany 16:46 
19 Connor Devereux 11 Marshfield 16:47 
20 Jackson Packham 11 Franklin 16:50 
21 Chris McBride 11 Mountain View 16:50 
22 Juve Guzman 12 Woodburn 16:51 
23 Riley Anheluk 12 Mountain View 16:53 
24 Jake McDonald 12 Mountain View 16:53 
25 Kain Garcia 12 Hermiston 16:56 
26 Adrian Hinkle 11 Cleveland 16:59 
27 David Santillan 12 Milwaukie 16:59 
28 Spencer Barrett 12 Crescent Valley 16:59 
29 Dakota Thornton 9 Mountain View 16:59 
30 Mark Stephens 12 Crescent Valley 16:59 
31 Ryan Montgomery 12 Pendleton 17:03 
32 Ben Thomas 11 Wilsonville 17:06 
33 Sam King 10 Mountain View 17:06 
34 Jusitce Lamer 9 Crescent Valley 17:07 
35 Will Lawrence 12 St. Helens 17:08 
36 Will Strahl 12 Crescent Valley 17:10 
37 Ethan Livermore 11 Cleveland 17:10 
38 Will Stevenson 11 Mountain View 17:10 
39 Alex Bird 12 Dallas 17:11 
40 Logan Banning-Shaughnessy 12 Cleveland 17:12 
41 Josh Edel 12 Franklin 17:13 
42 Alex Ferder 10 Pendleton 17:13 
43 Roba Sultessa 9 Cleveland 17:19 
44 Zach Hammond 12 Marshfield 17:19 
45 Milo Perkins 11 Wilsonville 17:20 
46 Nathan Sanders 11 Hermiston 17:21 
47 Alex Lull 12 St. Helens 17:24 
48 Dane Hilts 11 Franklin 17:24 
49 James Bowlin 11 Summit 17:25 
50 Mitchell Robertson 12 Cleveland 17:27 
51 Ryan St. Clair 12 Summit 17:28 
52 Daniel Stone 12 Cleveland 17:32 
53 Elijah McGowan 11 Crescent Valley 17:35 
54 Sergio Marroquin 12 Marshfield 17:37 
55 Micah Pletsch 12 St. Helens 17:38 
56 Kevin Robinson 12 Pendleton 17:41 
57 Lathan Alger 12 Pendleton 17:44 
58 Eddie Rodriguez 12 Marshfield 17:44 
59 Christopher Black 11 Franklin 17:45 
60 Ian Burns 10 Wilsonville 17:48 
61 Levi Chavez 11 Woodburn 17:49 
62 Bryan Strang 10 St. Helens 17:49 
63 Angel Hernandez-Garcia  Mountain View 17:50 
64 David Sumsion 11 St. Helens 17:52 
65 Zach Silva 12 Marist 17:55 
66 Michael Busse 12 Marist 18:01 
67 Dakota Pittullo 9 Marshfield 18:01 
68 Colby Gillett 9 Marshfield 18:04 
69 Kyle Shavere 11 Wilsonville 18:05 
70 Weyekin Bill 10 Pendleton 18:06 
71 Alec Vandegraff 11 Crescent Valley 18:09 
72 Garrett Stollar 10 Marist 18:09 
73 Cartier Lindley 12 Franklin 18:14 
74 Cesar Navarro 12 Hermiston 18:18 
75 Jose Hernandez 12 Woodburn 18:19 
76 Nathan Reed 11 St. Helens 18:21 
77 Alex Velasco 12 Woodburn 18:22 
78 Abdullah Shareef 12 Woodburn 18:25 
79 Carlos Foerster 12 Marist 18:34 
80 Alejandro Melchor 11 Woodburn 18:39 
81 Jake Gram 12 Marist 18:41 
82 Jordan Christian 12 Marist 18:45 
83 Eric Cutter 11 Crescent Valley 18:51 
84 Will Gagnon 10 Marshfield 18:54 
85 Haval Norman 12 Pendleton 18:57 
86 Daniel Amaya 12 Woodburn 19:05 
87 Sam Reeves 11 Pendleton 19:20 
88 Truett Hanes 9 Marist 19:31 
      
1 Megan Fristoe 12 Summit 18:07 Girls 5A
2 Ashley Maton 12 Summit 18:30 
3 Piper McDonald 9 Summit 18:36 
4 Sara Fristoe 12 Summit 18:49 
5 Shannon Susbauer 12 Milwaukie 18:51 
6 Morgan Anderson 12 Silverton 18:54 
7 Kira Kelly 12 Summit 19:00 
8 Brigid Behrens 12 Corvallis 19:04 
9 Jenna Mattox 11 Bend 19:06 
10 Taryn Rawlings 10 Wilsonville 19:21 
11 Emma Wrenn 9 Cleveland 19:21 
12 Sandy Torres 12 Pendleton 19:26 
13 Margarita Lauer 10 Franklin 19:30 
14 Tess Nelson 11 Summit 19:33 
15 Kelsey Hilsenteger 11 Putnam 19:37 
16 Marykate McGuire 11 Dallas 19:40 
17 Monica Anderson 11 Marist 19:43 
18 Maggie Coleman 11 Hermiston 19:47 
19 Aiyanna Cameron-Lewis 10 Crescent Valley 19:49 
20 Molly Bohrer 11 Marist 19:50 
21 Meredith Wells 12 Crescent Valley 19:53 
22 Bryn McKillop 10 Cleveland 19:57 
23 Katie Markwick 10 Hermiston 20:02 
24 Melissa Hubler 11 Bend 20:04 
25 Hannah Anderson 9 Bend 20:04 
26 Hannah Spencer 11 Cleveland 20:05 
27 Sasha Gonzalez 11 Milwaukie 20:08 
28 Shannon Walsh 11 Marist 20:14 
29 Jessica Wolfe 12 Bend 20:19 
30 Olivia Goodheart 10 Churchill 20:19 
31 Anne Yates 9 Marist 20:22 
32 Keelin Moehl 12 Summit 20:23 
33 Chloe Retallack 11 Franklin 20:26 
34 Emily Hollander 10 Marist 20:29 
35 Justine Feist 9 Corvallis 20:34 
36 Mona Law 11 Franklin 20:34 
37 Emma Rollins 11 Cleveland 20:35 
38 Devon Green 11 Sherwood 20:37 
39 Maddie Makinster 11 Putnam 20:38 
40 Rhonda Costin 12 Springfield 20:43 
41 Makeila Lundy 11 Bend 20:44 
42 Kylie Thalhofer 12 Sherwood 20:44 
43 Althea Dillon 10 Hood River Valley 20:45 
44 Lydia Gildehaus 11 Hood River Valley 20:46 
45 Victoria Kalina 12 Sherwood 20:48 
46 Ally McConnell 12 Bend 20:49 
47 Jessica Dehart 9 Hood River Valley 20:49 
48 Danae Burck 12 Hood River Valley 20:50 
49 Maddie Wood 9 The Dalles Wahtonka 20:51 
50 Fiona Wylde 9 Hood River Valley 20:53 
51 McKenzie Bell 11 Bend 20:57 
52 Becky Ponnay 10 Milwaukie 20:57 
53 Allegra Hoenigman 11 Franklin 20:58 
54 Gwyneth McMorris 10 Corvallis 21:02 
55 Madeline Gorchels 12 Corvallis 21:03 
56 Kindra Gutt 10 Corvallis 21:04 
57 Georgia Dunn-Hartman 10 Corvallis 21:05 
58 Avalon Derlacki 12 Churchill 21:16 
59 Allison Wells 9 Crescent Valley 21:20 
60 Avery Rosenbalm 10 Sherwood 21:20 
61 Claire Koester 12 Marist 21:22 
62 Kelsey McCall 11 Cleveland 21:26 
63 Ada Thatcher-James 12 Cleveland 21:29 
64 Olivia Houser 12 Marist 21:32 
65 Britney Gregerson 11 Pendleton 21:32 
66 McKenzie Huso 11 Corvallis 21:32 
67 Veronica Twenge 11 Crescent Valley 21:32 
68 Rhue Buddendeck 10 Hood River Valley 21:33 
69 Tasha Sitz 12 Pendleton 21:34 
70 Larecea Royer 11 Churchill 21:35 
71 Ellie Forrest 11 Cleveland 21:37 
72 Courtney Comrie 9 Pendleton 21:40 
73 Dawn Hilley 12 Milwaukie 21:48 
74 Evelyn Perez 9 Pendleton 21:50 
75 Makenzie Bassham 12 Hood River Valley 22:03 
76 Cara Smurdon 12 Sherwood 22:08 
77 Kelsey Niebergall 11 Sherwood 22:09 
78 Anna Turkisher 10 Crescent Valley 22:12 
79 Kelli Mahoney 11 Sherwood 22:13 
80 Kai Hundemer 12 Crescent Valley 22:52 
81 Kendall Gronvold 10 Milwaukie 23:04 
82 Casey Bell 9 Churchill 23:06 
83 Taylor Bradburry 11 Pendleton 23:21 
84 Malia Moriguchi 9 Churchill 23:26 
85 Katie Bryan 12 Crescent Valley 23:32 
86 Sarah Hubbard 10 Pendleton 23:33 
87 Caitlin Morrison 10 Franklin 23:42 
88 Robin Liu 12 Franklin 23:54 
89 Zoe Oldham 11 Churchill 24:03 
90 Emma Childs 10 Franklin 24:38 
91 Ashley Owen 10 Churchill 24:46 
92 Megan Fendrich 11 Milwaukie 24:54 
93 Ellen Young 12 Milwaukie 26:32 
      
1 Paul Adams 12 Mazama 15:48 Boys 4A
2 Matthew Campbell 11 Siuslaw 15:54 
3 Mitchell Butler 10 Siuslaw 15:57 
4 Zorg Loustalet 12 Henley 16:00 
5 Jonathan Cornish 11 North Valley 16:11 
6 Nic Maszk 11 Baker 16:20 
7 Theo Puentes 12 Newport 16:27 
8 Garrison Iams 12 Henley 16:28 
9 Chris MacMurray 12 Estacada 16:30 
10 Hayden Schaffner 11 Siuslaw 16:31 
11 Pake Benthin 11 Molalla 16:35 
12 Mack Marbas 10 Siuslaw 16:36 
13 Brett Willyard 11 Seaside 16:49 
14 Zach Fry 11 Scappoose 16:53 
15 Aaron Josi 11 Tillamook 17:00 
16 David Cornish 11 North Valley 17:01 
17 Brandon Pollard 10 Sisters 17:01 
18 Gabriel Collins 10 Molalla 17:04 
19 Seth Campbell 9 Siuslaw 17:06 
20 Grayson Munn 10 Crook County 17:08 
21 Josh Jacob 12 La Salle Prep 17:11 
22 Brian Schofield 11 Siuslaw 17:14 
23 Jesse Wells 12 Siuslaw 17:14 
24 Jefferson Farmer 10 Seaside 17:14 
25 Deklyn Wood 11 Newport 17:15 
26 Andrew Youngblood 11 North Valley 17:17 
27 Daniel Danforth 11 Sweet Home 17:21 
28 Jakob Hiett 9 Sweet Home 17:22 
29 Mason Calmettes 12 Sisters 17:25 
30 Paulo Velez 11 Tillamook 17:25 
31 Derek Schwantes 12 North Valley 17:27 
32 Alex Mangan 12 Henley 17:28 
33 Levi Graber 11 North Bend 17:30 
34 Christian Gramson 11 Astoria 17:30 
35 Andrew Davalos 11 North Valley 17:32 
36 Isidro Topete 12 Stayton 17:35 
37 Tyler Wills 12 Scappoose 17:39 
38 Logan Veasy 10 La Salle Prep 17:40 
39 Boone McCoy-Crisp 12 Philomath 17:42 
40 Patrick Walsh 11 La Salle Prep 17:42 
41 Teagan Settelmeyer 12 Cottage Grove 17:43 
42 Easton Curtis 12 Sisters 17:45 
43 Nick Lien 11 La Salle Prep 17:46 
44 Michael Capri 10 Newport 17:46 
45 Avery Fishburn 10 Philomath 17:47 
46 Will Thompson 10 La Salle Prep 17:47 
47 Nicholas Long 10 Astoria 17:49 
48 Dylan Doll 9 Newport 17:50 
49 Manny Romero 12 Cottage Grove 17:54 
50 Zach Trask 12 Philomath 17:56 
51 Gael Marin 12 Astoria 17:57 
52 Jordan Dunn 12 Crook County 18:04 
53 Rigo Sanchez 9 Ontario 18:08 
54 William Densmore 12 La Grande 18:09 
55 Justin Rogers 9 Henley 18:12 
56 Davis Keeney 10 La Salle Prep 18:14 
57 Luis Rivera 10 Crook County 18:15 
58 Todd Graham 12 Scappoose 18:19 
59 Chase Celorie 11 Philomath 18:22 
60 Daymon Gardner 9 Astoria 18:22 
61 Jared Schneider 12 Sisters 18:23 
62 Mackenzie Hunter 11 Astoria 18:23 
63 Nick Hall 12 Sweet Home 18:27 
64 Mitch Sandefur 12 Baker 18:28 
65 Trenton Berrian 9 North Bend 18:28 
66 Austin Place 12 Cottage Grove 18:30 
67 Dan Carrier 9 Scappoose 18:31 
68 Zane Riggs 10 Henley 18:31 
69 Cameron Fischer 9 Molalla 18:33 
70 Dakota Adams 11 Astoria 18:33 
71 Jacob Bruhn 12 Cottage Grove 18:34 
72 Connor Yates 11 Baker 18:36 
73 Jarrid Denney 12 Cottage Grove 18:36 
74 Chris Wagner 12 Scappoose 18:36 
75 Ian Baldesarri 10 Sisters 18:36 
76 Andrew Damitio 9 Philomath 18:40 
77 Jeremy Turner 10 Newport 18:41 
78 Tyler Woodland 12 Molalla 18:41 
79 Cody Thurman 9 Crook County 18:42 
80 Zeb Amos 10 North Valley 18:46 
81 Seth Urquhart 12 Sisters 18:50 
82 Eric Isaacs 11 Philomath 18:53 
83 Austin Hartrampf 12 Molalla 19:00 
84 Nick Hossley 9 North Bend 19:02 
85 Evan Krohn 10 Baker 19:12 
86 Miguel Velasco 11 Astoria 19:15 
87 Cameron Locklear 9 Newport 19:15 
88 Noah Langlie 9 North Bend 19:16 
89 Trevor Barry 10 Sisters 19:18 
90 Matthew Stewart 9 North Bend 19:19 
91 Grant Stein 12 North Bend 19:20 
92 Kirk Dettmer 11 La Salle Prep 19:20 
93 Cody Wedgeworth 11 Scappoose 19:31 
94 Brad Miller 11 Cottage Grove 19:32 
95 Aron Montoya 12 Molalla 19:36 
96 Justin Glass 9 Crook County 19:41 
97 Conner Fischer 12 Molalla 19:53 
98 Ian Thompson 12 North Bend 19:57 
99 Ryan Fitzgerald 11 Henley 20:00 
100 Conner Richardson 11 Cottage Grove 20:01 
101 Cody Jackson 9 Scappoose 20:06 
102 Jozee Moss 12 Crook County 20:07 
103 Mitchell Thomas 9 Philomath 20:09 
104 John Goldsmith 12 Henley 20:10 
105 Derek Allen 10 Newport 20:15 
106 Tyler Gassin 11 Baker 20:20 
107 Franklin Bowers 10 Baker 20:31 
108 Jacob Baxter 11 Baker 20:34 
109 Daniel Knower 12 Crook County 21:02 
      
1 Alisha Luna 11 Klamath Union 18:32 Girls 4A
2 Sierra Brown 11 Hidden Valley 18:57 
3 Katy Potter 11 Siuslaw 19:23 
4 Alyn Moncsko 12 Central 19:52 
5 Tia Carnahan 11 Scappoose 19:55 
6 Nicole Rasmussen 10 Sweet Home 19:56 
7 Nevina Deluca 9 Phoenix 20:04 
8 Amanda Welch 9 La Grande 20:08 
9 Zoe Falk 10 Sisters 20:08 
10 Cassandra Van Atta 10 South Umpqua 20:11 
11 Madison Boettner 9 Sisters 20:13 
12 Kelsey Cathcart 11 La Salle Prep 20:16 
13 Aria Blumm 9 Sisters 20:18 
14 Josie Lonai 9 McLoughlin 20:18 
15 Emily Sears 12 North Valley 20:20 
16 Morgan Tholl 11 La Salle Prep 20:26 
17 Charlie Davidson 10 Scappoose 20:29 
18 Kelly Coash 12 Phoenix 20:33 
19 Bailey Pimentel 9 Klamath Union 20:37 
20 Frances Payne 12 Sisters 20:37 
21 Aurora Olson 11 Astoria 20:40 
22 Kristen Lachapelle 10 Cascade 20:41 
23 Morgan McNeely 11 North Bend 20:41 
24 Katelyn Wells 10 Siuslaw 20:42 
25 Cindy Reed 9 Klamath Union 20:44 
26 Skylar Fuller 12 Scappoose 20:47 
27 Anna Hernandez 11 Scappoose 20:50 
28 Rhiannon Jones 12 Klamath Union 20:51 
29 Zenora Burris 11 North Bend 20:53 
30 Lindsey Vermillion 10 Phoenix 20:55 
31 Kelley Thurman 12 Crook County 20:58 
32 Elise Harley 12 Scappoose 21:00 
33 Christina Tyson 11 Klamath Union 21:00 
34 Brittany Hanson 9 Sutherlin 21:09 
35 Alice Jefferson 12 Molalla 21:09 
36 Melissa Britsch 11 Klamath Union 21:17 
37 Alexis Mitzel 12 Cascade 21:24 
38 Dana Wirth 11 Klamath Union 21:29 
39 Paige Sanders 11 Sweet Home 21:35 
40 Jackie Chandler 9 Stayton 21:36 
41 Samantha Coblentz 12 Stayton 21:46 
42 Mariah Johnson 9 Estacada 21:46 
43 Carly Hibbs 11 Crook County 21:53 
44 Courtney King 9 Siuslaw 21:54 
45 Amanda Reaser 12 Banks 21:55 
46 Hannah Hildreth 11 La Salle Prep 21:55 
47 Sara Reaser 11 Banks 21:56 
48 Wendy Deptula 12 Central 21:58 
49 Natalie Stenbeck 11 Crook County 22:01 
50 Falisha Aho 11 Molalla 22:04 
51 Sarah Carrier 11 Scappoose 22:05 
52 Raquel Albee 11 Stayton 22:06 
53 Kathryn Taylor 11 Scappoose 22:08 
54 Madeleine Ogard 11 La Salle Prep 22:13 
55 Katerina Lucero 11 Molalla 22:15 
56 Darcie Himmelspach 10 Cascade 22:18 
57 Josie Child 10 Molalla 22:20 
58 Nicole Scott 11 La Salle Prep 22:20 
59 Jessica Alletson 12 Siuslaw 22:20 
60 Shelby Duncan 12 Sisters 22:24 
61 Charsie Brewer 9 Crook County 22:25 
62 Lilly Bengtson 10 La Salle Prep 22:27 
63 Mary Teubner 9 Cascade 22:31 
64 Darien Stites 12 Stayton 22:44 
65 Sairah Morford 9 Phoenix 22:49 
66 Emily Ford 9 Sisters 22:52 
67 Melissa Britton 10 Cascade 22:55 
68 Kristi Childers 9 McLoughlin 22:56 
69 Larissa Schreiber 11 North Bend 22:58 
70 Kourtney Hernandez 9 Stayton 23:02 
71 Freya Christensen 10 Cascade 23:06 
72 Arin Fitch 10 Phoenix 23:07 
73 Jordyn Clymens 12 Sisters 23:08 
74 Mary Munoz 11 Siuslaw 23:11 
75 Olivia Anderson-Gregg 12 Philomath 23:13 
76 Emalie Gauntz 11 North Bend 23:19 
77 Denise Aquino 10 Molalla 23:25 
78 Katie Vermillion 9 Phoenix 23:28 
79 Jenny Powell 10 Molalla 23:37 
80 Kiana Shurts 11 Banks 23:38 
81 Ashlee Vos 9 Phoenix 23:50 
82 Sarah Wyatt 12 Sweet Home 23:52 
83 Madison Van Dorp 10 Cascade 23:54 
84 Rachel Andrews 9 Molalla 23:55 
85 Kelsee Martin 10 Crook County 23:59 
86 Courtney Greif 12 North Bend 24:01 
87 Becca Baggs 12 La Salle Prep 24:01 
88 Kimber Swanson 12 Sweet Home 24:07 
89 Ariana Daskalakis 11 Banks 24:12 
90 Marisha Reavis 12 Siuslaw 24:33 
91 Katie Wood 12 Crook County 24:45 
92 Halie Jones 11 Crook County 24:47 
93 Tashana Mithen 11 Sweet Home 24:53 
94 Jorden Banks 11 North Bend 25:07 
95 Lorien Deyo 9 North Bend 25:07 
96 Jackie Martinez 11 McLoughlin 25:16 
97 Macy Smith 12 Banks 25:28 
98 Michaela Shurts 11 Banks 25:38 
99 Stevie Miller 9 Siuslaw 25:43 
100 Hannah Hodgson 9 Stayton 25:58 
101 Jessica Bonnett 12 Banks 26:02 
102 Alexis Wanner 11 Stayton 26:06 
103 Trysta Lewelling 12 Sweet Home 27:48 
104 Annemarie Miller 12 Sweet Home 27:52 
105 Maria Saldana 9 McLoughlin 31:11 
106 Maria Esparza 11 McLoughlin 33:12 
      
1 Joseph Ewers 12 Central Linn 16:02 Boys 3/2/1A
2 Ryan Magg 12 Nyssa 16:14 
3 Zach Holloway 12 Central Linn 16:16 
4 Nick Obletz 11 Oregon Episcopal 16:21 
5 Connor Garcia 12 Valley Catholic 16:29 
6 Hudson Eustace 12 Cascade Christian 16:30 
7 David Ribich 10 Enterprise 16:31 
8 Nicholas Cooper 12 Pleasant Hill 16:39 
9 Adam Siltala 12 Clatskanie 16:47 
10 Kody Osborne 11 East Linn Christian 16:48 
11 Nick Martin 11 Southwest Christian 16:54 
12 Cooper Roach 10 Valley Catholic 16:57 
13 Chris Merlos 9 New Hope Christian 16:58 
14 Andy Holstrom 12 Valley Catholic 17:01 
15 Kenny Yakes 12 Waldport 17:07 
16 Andrew Hinkel 10 Portland Lutheran 17:10 
17 Danny Hernandez 12 Valley Catholic 17:10 
18 Zach Bellew 10 Creswell 17:12 
19 Kenneth Sipp 10 Union 17:13 
20 Dalton Susee 10 Kennedy 17:17 
21 Jamin Hooley 10 East Linn Christian 17:18 
22 Quentin Jensen 10 Nyssa 17:21 
23 Trevor Lane 10 Southwest Christian 17:22 
24 Dan Nelson 12 Toledo 17:22 
25 Christian Huttema 11 New Hope Christian 17:24 
26 Zach Shute 12 Oregon Episcopal 17:25 
27 Jacob Frasier 12 Coquille 17:26 
28 Jonathan Ferguson 12 Pleasant Hill 17:26 
29 Garrett Davis 11 Pleasant Hill 17:28 
30 Ethan Black 9 Union 17:28 
31 David Johnson 11 New Hope Christian 17:31 
32 Brandon Chittim 11 Pleasant Hill 17:32 
33 Micah Brazil 12 Union 17:32 
34 Riley Sheehy 10 Union 17:34 
35 Michael O'Reilly 12 Union 17:37 
36 Ben Taylor 12 Bandon 17:38 
37 Corbin Helt 12 Creswell 17:45 
38 Josh Carpenter 12 Myrtle Point 17:48 
39 Chase Stowell 10 Pleasant Hill 17:53 
40 Alex Cummings 11 Cascade Christian 17:56 
41 Aidan McLeod 12 Valley Catholic 17:58 
42 Michael Whitehead 10 East Linn Christian 18:00 
43 Anthony Alfieri 12 Valley Catholic 18:00 
44 Kyle Schwin 9 Crow 18:00 
45 Matt Hitt 12 East Linn Christian 18:06 
46 Colby Hanson 10 Creswell 18:07 
47 Josh Bruns 12 Southwest Christian 18:07 
48 Rich Fettig 11 Westside Christian 18:07 
49 Marcus Gabaldon 12 Reedsport 18:28 
50 Zach Steele 11 North Clackamas Christian 18:30 
51 David Bogert 10 Southwest Christian 18:32 
52 Patrick Clark 10 Crow 18:36 
53 Ben Rist 10 Central Linn 18:36 
54 Daniel Colton 10 Union 18:37 
55 Dom Post 11 Pleasant Hill 18:39 
56 David Harris 12 Westside Christian 18:41 
57 Zach Wyllie 10 Union 18:41 
58 Evan Little 12 Bandon 18:44 
59 Darrin Houle 10 Crow 18:48 
60 Sam Teague 10 Valley Catholic 18:48 
61 Taylor Becker 11 East Linn Christian 18:48 
62 Greg Barlow 11 Nyssa 18:49 
63 Alex Yuan 12 Oregon Episcopal 18:52 
64 Garrick Kalmeta 11 Westside Christian 18:53 
65 Angel Pascacio 12 Nyssa 18:55 
66 Travis Gunn 10 Creswell 18:56 
67 Oscar Harrskog 12 Westside Christian 18:58 
68 Cody Aalsma 12 Nestucca 19:02 
69 Ryan Bates 9 Creswell 19:06 
70 Quinn Stearns 12 Pleasant Hill 19:06 
71 Hank Grossen 11 Westside Christian 19:07 
72 Tim McPherson 9 Cascade Christian 19:10 
73 Spencer Martin 9 New Hope Christian 19:11 
74 Ricky Reebel 10 New Hope Christian 19:12 
75 Johann Hamblin 11 Bandon 19:14 
76 Matthew Fernandez 12 Oregon Episcopal 19:14 
77 Wyatt Osborne 9 East Linn Christian 19:15 
78 Kristopher Yost 11 Nyssa 19:16 
79 Nathan Curtis 12 Southwest Christian 19:18 
80 Buddy Meyers 11 Crow 19:19 
81 Devan Hanft 12 Central Linn 19:24 
82 Christian Lathan 11 Bandon 19:27 
83 Adam Barth 9 New Hope Christian 19:30 
84 Logan Wilcox 9 Nyssa 19:32 
85 Tony Weaver 9 Southwest Christian 19:35 
86 Jack Pitcher 9 Westside Christian 19:36 
87 Steven Mein 11 Cascade Christian 19:43 
88 Aaron McFadden 12 Creswell 19:45 
89 Tristian Evans 9 Crow 19:47 
90 Nathan Kubeczko 9 Southwest Christian 19:52 
91 Patrick McVee 9 Oregon Episcopal 19:54 
92 Colton Jennings 11 Bandon 19:56 
93 Spencer Slovic 10 Oregon Episcopal 19:58 
94 Ryan Price 12 Cascade Christian 19:59 
95 Allen Nickelson 12 Creswell 20:13 
96 Kaelan Recca 9 Crow 20:14 
97 Jarrid Lathan 11 Bandon 20:20 
98 Jonas Lundgren 9 New Hope Christian 20:20 
99 Donny Arndt 10 East Linn Christian 20:20 
100 Dakota Lancaster 10 Nyssa 20:24 
101 Justin Casebier 10 Cascade Christian 20:41 
102 Andrew Wright 12 Oregon Episcopal 20:48 
103 Morgan Ball 10 Westside Christian 20:55 
104 Christian Koch 12 Bandon 21:19 
105 Justin Barrett 11 Central Linn 21:34 
106 Gabe Perry 9 Crow 21:46 
107 Kyle Simms 11 Central Linn 23:14 
108 Peter Meyr 11 Central Linn 26:53 
      
1 Olivia Powell 9 Creswell 18:57 Girls 3/2/1A
2 Katriel O'Reilly 10 Union 19:04 
3 McKenzie Evans 10 Union 19:47 
4 Stephanie Croy 10 Cascade Christian 19:57 
5 Rebecca Anna 12 Southwest Christian 20:01 
6 McKenzie Spooner 10 Catlin Gabel 20:11 
7 Sarah Estabrook 10 Triad 20:13 
8 Kirsten Hankins 12 Triad 20:27 
9 Sarah Bennion 12 St. Mary's, Medford 20:29 
10 Taylor Williams 10 Cascade Christian 20:29 
11 Sarah Sherman 12 McKenzie 20:34 
12 Eliza Smith 11 Blanchet Catholic 20:36 
13 Stormy Bullard 9 Union 20:47 
14 Hailey Iverson 10 Bandon 20:51 
15 Bridget Donohue 12 Kennedy 20:53 
16 Kassie Anthony 12 Vale 20:58 
17 Zoe Engwall 12 East Linn Christian 21:00 
18 Alyson Bieker 9 Nyssa 21:00 
19 Annika Holstrom 10 Valley Catholic 21:04 
20 Taya Harbick 12 McKenzie 21:13 
21 Sophia Chau 11 Valley Catholic 21:18 
22 Vivian Vanover 10 Creswell 21:20 
23 Lauren Stokley 9 Kennedy 21:23 
24 Allie Hartley 11 Nyssa 21:26 
25 Sophie Hamilton 9 Riverdale 21:28 
26 Kenzie Collins 10 East Linn Christian 21:35 
27 Sarah Koe 12 Catlin Gabel 21:37 
28 Nina Weaver 11 Southwest Christian 21:38 
29 Sabrina Boyd 10 Pleasant Hill 21:40 
30 Sarah Stubblefield 10 Southwest Christian 21:41 
31 Makenzie Hitner 11 Myrtle Point 21:42 
32 Josephine Chau 11 Valley Catholic 21:45 
33 Maddy Schwartz 9 St. Mary's, Medford 21:51 
34 Olivia Minor 9 St. Mary's, Medford 21:52 
35 Liana Bryde 11 Kennedy 21:53 
36 Jenna Hills 11 Southwest Christian 21:53 
37 Sarah Frey 12 Kennedy 21:54 
38 Madison Winn 10 Burns 21:56 
39 Sophie Smith 9 Pleasant Hill 21:56 
40 Hannah Jaquiss 11 Catlin Gabel 22:02 
41 Keri Beck 12 Nyssa 22:04 
42 Talbot Andrews 12 Catlin Gabel 22:04 
43 Kathryn Hepler 12 Union 22:05 
44 Fabiola Sanchez 10 Nyssa 22:06 
45 Alexandra Griffiths 10 Union 22:08 
46 Lillian Martin 10 St. Mary's, Medford 22:09 
47 Lynn Shoemaker 10 Union 22:11 
48 Alexandra Vanalebeek 11 Catlin Gabel 22:18 
49 Hannah Brazil 10 Union 22:18 
50 Rayna Gasik 11 St. Mary's, Medford 22:22 
51 Brooklyn Gillespie 11 St. Mary's, Medford 22:24 
52 Hannah Rotwein 11 Catlin Gabel 22:31 
53 Autumn Davis 12 Valley Catholic 22:37 
54 Grace Mannen 10 Valley Catholic 22:42 
55 Erin Wall 10 Kennedy 22:49 
56 Kathryn Curtis 12 Westside Christian 22:49 
57 Tracey Hunt 12 Waldport 22:50 
58 Nicole Maurman 11 Blanchet Catholic 22:54 
59 Sarah Curtis 10 Westside Christian 22:54 
60 Jessica Burns 9 Blanchet Catholic 22:54 
61 Jessica Martin 12 Pleasant Hill 22:56 
62 Hannah Jossi 11 Portland Christian 23:00 
63 Anna Burkey 10 East Linn Christian 23:00 
64 Landon Putnam 11 Pleasant Hill 23:08 
65 Kesley Hurst 10 Catlin Gabel 23:09 
66 Emma Boys 10 Pleasant Hill 23:10 
67 Ryan Conlin 10 Westside Christian 23:12 
68 Riley Wahl 11 Bandon 23:12 
69 Anna Murphy 12 Cascade Christian 23:13 
70 Elise Vasey 10 St. Mary's, Medford 23:16 
71 Chelsea Kight 10 Southwest Christian 23:23 
72 Ellerey Nelson 12 Westside Christian 23:23 
73 Morgan McDougal 10 Valley Catholic 23:29 
74 Brittany Brown 11 Cascade Christian 23:33 
75 Marisela Iniguez 9 Nyssa 23:54 
76 Emily Salstrom 11 Blanchet Catholic 24:02 
77 Caroline Allsup 12 Southwest Christian 24:07 
78 Aimee Green 9 Crow 24:11 
79 Lisa Jauch 9 Westside Christian 24:13 
80 Chantel Smith 10 Westside Christian 24:14 
81 Megan Zochert 11 Southwest Christian 24:15 
82 Angela Banks 12 Pleasant Hill 24:22 
83 Regan Grube 9 Crow 24:23 
84 Madison Sprauer 10 Kennedy 24:30 
85 Fiona Walker 9 Valley Catholic 24:30 
86 Jessica Nicholes 12 Cascade Christian 24:31 
87 Katelyn Ditzler 12 Blanchet Catholic 24:46 
88 Claire Ledig 11 Bandon 24:48 
89 Sophie Grahek 9 Bandon 24:49 
90 Amber Von Essen 9 Crow 25:07 
91 Ida Myrseth 12 Crow 25:18 
92 Natalie Lieurance 12 Blanchet Catholic 25:34 
93 Lizbeth Salazar Reyes 11 Kennedy 25:40 
94 Amelia Stieren 11 East Linn Christian 25:57 
95 Sarah Darst 12 Blanchet Catholic 26:09 
96 Sierra Johnson 9 Pleasant Hill 26:19 
97 Sonia Havill 9 Bandon 26:36 
98 Amber Jeffers 9 East Linn Christian 26:42 
99 Belle Stamper-Kruse 9 Crow 26:55 
100 Stephanie Gordon 10 Bandon 27:17 
101 Alaina Russell 10 Bandon 27:18 
102 Kelsey Wilcox 11 Nyssa 29:04 
103 Hannah Knakal 9 Westside Christian 29:26 
104 Clemow Samantha 10 Crow 29:37 
105 Min Chi Lee 10 Crow 30:37 

Posted Image
0

Page 1 of 1

Share this topic:




Fast Reply

  

1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada