RunnerSpace.com: 2011 Results - South Carolina SCHSL Cross Country State Championships - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

2011 Results - South Carolina SCHSL Cross Country State Championships

#1 31 October 2011 08:20 PM
Shane 
RunnerSpace Moderator 30 Rep Points
Join Date: 30 Sep 2007
Posts: 2960
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage

Website:Click here

 South Carolina - 11/5/2011                            
                       4A State Cross Country Championships                       
                      Sandhills Research Park - Columbia, SC                      
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k 4A Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2394 Emma Jennings        9 Byrnes                    5:57      18:27    1   
  2 #2447 Emily Lewis         12 Easley                    5:59      18:34        
  3 #2473 Laura Miller        11 J. L. Mann                6:02      18:44    2   
  4 #2595 Evie Tate           11 Spartanburg               6:05      18:53    3   
  5 #2475 Emily Sanders       12 J. L. Mann                6:06      18:55    4   
  6 #2497 Katelin Killman      9 Lexington                 6:06      18:56    5   
  7 #2634 Georgia Compton     11 Wando                     6:07      18:58    6   
  8 #2651 Alex Dixon          10 Wren                      6:07      19:00        
  9 #2495 Meri Heneage        11 Lexington                 6:09      19:04    7   
 10 #2635 Rosa Marie Compton   9 Wando                     6:09      19:05    8   
 11 #2596 Anna Todd           12 Spartanburg               6:09      19:06    9   
 12 #2570 Alex Moseley        11 Rock Hill                 6:10      19:08   10   
 13 #2499 Bari Robinson       11 Lexington                 6:11      19:13   11   
 14 #2457 Amelia Martin          Gaffney                   6:12      19:14        
 15 #2510 Frazier Beane       10 Mauldin                   6:12      19:16   12   
 16 #2550 Allie Arsiniega     10 Riverside                 6:13      19:19   13   
 17 #2388 Anastasia Kolesnit  12 Boiling Springs           6:14      19:20        
 18 #2637 Melissa Fairey      11 Wando                     6:16      19:27   14   
 19 #2498 Haylee Love          9 Lexington                 6:17      19:30   15   
 20 #2419 Katherine Coggins   12 Dorman                    6:18      19:32   16   
 21 #2484 Mary Stewart Wilso   8 James Island              6:18      19:32   17   
 22 #2640 Gabrielle Milton     9 Wando                     6:19      19:35   18   
 23 #2553 Carly Howell         9 Riverside                 6:19      19:36   19   
 24 #2437 Amelia Syfert       11 Dutch Fork                6:22      19:46   20   
 25 #2387 Madison Burkholder  11 Boiling Springs           6:22      19:47        
 26 #2377 Emily Scott         10 Ashley Ridge              6:23      19:48        
 27 #2617 Abby Bozarth         9 Summerville               6:23      19:49   21   
 28 #2641 Lucy Rummler        12 Wando                     6:24      19:51   22   
 29 #2393 Tori Davies         10 Byrnes                    6:25      19:55   23   
 30 #2514 Sarah Lynch          9 Mauldin                   6:25      19:57   24   
 31 #2534 Kelsey Ballou        9 Ridge View                6:26      19:59   25   
 32 #2477 Sam Bergeson         9 James Island              6:26      19:59   26   
 33 #2607 Bethany Reeves       9 Stratford                 6:27      20:03        
 34 #2420 Madyson Coggins     10 Dorman                    6:28      20:05   27   
 35 #2421 Grayson Ford        11 Dorman                    6:29      20:08   28   
 36 #2557 Hannah Taber        10 Riverside                 6:30      20:10   29   
 37 #2375 Katie Lane Frei     12 Aiken                     6:30      20:11        
 38 #2620 Lauren Halter       10 Summerville               6:30      20:12   30   
 39 #2398 Jacqueline Brengel  12 Carolina Forest           6:31      20:14   31   
 40 #2438 Hope Whisman         8 Dutch Fork                6:31      20:15   32   
 41 #2636 Anna Fairey         12 Wando                     6:31      20:15   33   
 42 #2540 Megan Reardon        7 Ridge View                6:31      20:15   34   
 43 #2462 Janay Chisholm      11 Irmo                      6:32      20:16   35   
 44 #2488 JeNae Jones         10 Lancaster                 6:32      20:16   36   
 45 #2639 Megan Lowry         12 Wando                     6:32      20:17   37   
 46 #2422 Ashley Hrubala      10 Dorman                    6:32      20:18   38   
 47 #2618 Anya Bunao          10 Summerville               6:33      20:21   39   
 48 #2535 Claudia Cannon       7 Ridge View                6:35      20:26   40   
 49 #2566 Caitlin Bitting      8 Rock Hill                 6:35      20:27   41   
 50 #2416 Rebekah Allison     11 Dorman                    6:35      20:28   42   
 51 #2481 Sullivan Hamilton   12 James Island              6:36      20:28   43   
 52 #2538 Mallory Mihelich    10 Ridge View                6:36      20:31   44   
 53 #2511 Lauren Bennett      12 Mauldin                   6:37      20:31   45   
 54 #2470 Ellen Canniff       10 J. L. Mann                6:37      20:33   46   
 55 #2597 Cooper Young         7 Spartanburg               6:37      20:33   47   
 56 #2489 Jennell Jones       10 Lancaster                 6:38      20:34   48   
 57 #2616 Renee Bourgeois     10 Summerville               6:38      20:34   49   
 58 #2465 Mary Grace Hutchin  11 Irmo                      6:39      20:38   50   
 59 #2513 Hannah Hetzel       12 Mauldin                   6:40      20:40   51   
 60 #2593 Madeline Kiser      10 Spartanburg               6:40      20:42   52   
 61 #2417 Ashley Beach        11 Dorman                    6:40      20:43   53   
 62 #2466 Savannah Radenbaug  12 Irmo                      6:43      20:50   54   
 63 #2448 Autumn Stone        10 Fort Dorchester           6:43      20:51        
 64 #2392 Jillian Bacon        7 Byrnes                    6:43      20:52   55   
 65 #2551 Amber Delperdang    11 Riverside                 6:44      20:53   56   
 66 #2494 Val Feliciano       11 Lexington                 6:44      20:54   57   
 67 #2480 Emma Dupree          8 James Island              6:44      20:55   58   
 68 #2552 Lauren Garrigan     10 Riverside                 6:45      20:57   59   
 69 #2478 Amanda Burroughs     8 James Island              6:47      21:02   60   
 70 #2512 Amy Berglind        11 Mauldin                   6:48      21:06   61   
 71 #2482 Katherine Rickels    8 James Island              6:48      21:07   62   
 72 #2471 Virginia Cook        7 J. L. Mann                6:49      21:08   63   
 73 #2474 Anna Leigh Prochas  10 J. L. Mann                6:50      21:13   64   
 74 #2622 Emily Schuler        8 Summerville               6:50      21:13   65   
 75 #2573 Amber Worthy        11 Rock Hill                 6:51      21:15   66   
 76 #2500 Cameron Shacklefor  12 Lexington                 6:51      21:15   67   
 77 #2536 Toni DeBruce         9 Ridge View                6:51      21:17   68   
 78 #2541 Jacy Smith          10 Ridge View                6:52      21:20   69   
 79 #2487 Jazmyne Jones       10 Lancaster                 6:53      21:21   70   
 80 #2464 Lauren Holliday      7 Irmo                      6:53      21:24   71   
 81 #2435 Haley Saxby         11 Dutch Fork                6:54      21:24   72   
 82 #2486 Eden Christopher    11 Lancaster                 6:54      21:25   73   
 83 #2423 Kaleigh Roach        9 Dorman                    6:56      21:31   74   
 84 #2396 Gelana Makovchik     9 Byrnes                    6:56      21:32   75   
 85 #2554 Maddie Kent         10 Riverside                 6:56      21:33   76   
 86 #2491 Brooke Penegar      10 Lancaster                 6:57      21:35   77   
 87 #2401 Nia Payne           12 Carolina Forest           6:58      21:36   78   
 88 #2555 Alyssa Parker        9 Riverside                 6:58      21:37   79   
 89 #2461 Anna Buford         11 Irmo                      6:58      21:38   80   
 90 #2496 Kaitlyn Keene       10 Lexington                 6:59      21:42   81   
 91 #2460 Morgan Bridges       8 Irmo                      7:01      21:46   82   
 92 #2395 Averi Jolly         12 Byrnes                    7:01      21:47   83   
 93 #2490 Reagam Latham       11 Lancaster                 7:06      22:03   84   
 94 #2397 Kas Streater        11 Byrnes                    7:06      22:03   85   
 95 #2472 LeAnna Lennon       12 J. L. Mann                7:07      22:04   86   
 96 #2594 Saray Pineda        11 Spartanburg               7:07      22:06   87   
 97 #2402 Lisa Pieterse        9 Carolina Forest           7:07      22:06   88   
 98 #2476 Raegan Turner        8 J. L. Mann                7:08      22:09   89   
 99 #2404 Danielle Schroeder  11 Carolina Forest           7:10      22:14   90   
100 #2432 Anna Johnson         9 Dutch Fork                7:10      22:15   91   
101 #2483 Summer Smith         8 James Island              7:11      22:18   92   
102 #2571 Gabrielle Moseley    9 Rock Hill                 7:13      22:23   93   
103 #2434 Taylor Quindlen     11 Dutch Fork                7:14      22:26   94   
104 #2568 Hailey Kimbrell      9 Rock Hill                 7:14      22:28   95   
105 #2592 Eliza Cox           10 Spartanburg               7:14      22:28   96   
106 #2590 Shannon Chambers    11 Spartanburg               7:15      22:29   97   
107 #2391 Alyssa Bacon        10 Byrnes                    7:15      22:30   98   
108 #2509 Olivia Baddley      11 Mauldin                   7:15      22:31   99   
109 #2569 Riley Moody          9 Rock Hill                 7:16      22:34  100   
110 #2623 Rachel Thurmes      11 Summerville               7:18      22:39  101   
111 #2436 Morgan Sox          10 Dutch Fork                7:18      22:40  102   
112 #2485 Tyson Blanton       11 Lancaster                 7:18      22:41  103   
113 #2463 Carly Cox           12 Irmo                      7:18      22:41  104   
114 #2399 Ashley Cole         11 Carolina Forest           7:21      22:50  105   
115 #2619 Abey Butler         11 Summerville               7:36      23:34  106   
116 #2405 Olivia Trio         11 Carolina Forest           7:57      24:41  107   
117 #2400 Mallory Hancock     12 Carolina Forest           8:09      25:17  108   
118 #2537 Alesha Love         12 Ridge View                8:16      25:41  109   
119 #2567 Savannah Bitting     9 Rock Hill                 8:42      27:02  110   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Wando                        68    6    8   14   18   22   33   37           
      Total Time:  1:36:56.00                                                     
         Average:    19:23.20                                                     
   2 Lexington                    95    5    7   11   15   57   67   81           
      Total Time:  1:37:37.00                                                     
         Average:    19:31.40                                                     
   3 Dorman                      151   16   27   28   38   42   53   74           
      Total Time:  1:40:31.00                                                     
         Average:    20:06.20                                                     
   4 Riverside                   176   13   19   29   56   59   76   79           
      Total Time:  1:40:55.00                                                     
         Average:    20:11.00                                                     
   5 J. L. Mann                  179    2    4   46   63   64   86   89           
      Total Time:  1:40:33.00                                                     
         Average:    20:06.60                                                     
   6 Mauldin                     193   12   24   45   51   61   99                
      Total Time:  1:41:30.00                                                     
         Average:    20:18.00                                                     
   7 Spartanburg                 198    3    9   47   52   87   96   97           
      Total Time:  1:41:20.00                                                     
         Average:    20:16.00                                                     
   8 James Island                204   17   26   43   58   60   62   92           
      Total Time:  1:41:56.00                                                     
         Average:    20:23.20                                                     
   9 Summerville                 204   21   30   39   49   65  101  106           
      Total Time:  1:42:09.00                                                     
         Average:    20:25.80                                                     
  10 Ridge View                  211   25   34   40   44   68   69  109           
      Total Time:  1:42:28.00                                                     
         Average:    20:29.60                                                     
  11 Byrnes                      237    1   23   55   75   83   85   98           
      Total Time:  1:42:33.00                                                     
         Average:    20:30.60                                                     
  12 Irmo                        290   35   50   54   71   80   82  104           
      Total Time:  1:44:46.00                                                     
         Average:    20:57.20                                                     
  13 Lancaster                   304   36   48   70   73   77   84  103           
      Total Time:  1:45:11.00                                                     
         Average:    21:02.20                                                     
  14 Rock Hill                   305   10   41   66   93   95  100  110           
      Total Time:  1:45:41.00                                                     
         Average:    21:08.20                                                     
  15 Dutch Fork                  309   20   32   72   91   94  102                
      Total Time:  1:46:06.00                                                     
         Average:    21:13.20                                                     
  16 Carolina Forest             392   31   78   88   90  105  107  108           
      Total Time:  1:49:00.00                                                     
         Average:    21:48.00       

Event 2  Boys 5k 4A Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2440 Roland Hakes        12 Dutch Fork                4:53      15:10    1   
  2 #2390 Sage Kosiorek       12 Boiling Springs           5:00      15:31        
  3 #2504 Tony Morales        10 Lexington                 5:04      15:44    2   
  4 #2503 Zack Langston       10 Lexington                 5:05      15:46    3   
  5 #2501 Colby Coulter       12 Lexington                 5:07      15:51    4   
  6 #2508 Blake White         11 Lexington                 5:07      15:52    5   
  7 #2411 Alex Flores         12 Clover                    5:09      15:59    6   
  8 #2548 Mike Lantz          10 Ridge View                5:09      16:00    7   
  9 #2449 Drew Buehring       12 Fort Dorchester           5:10      16:03    8   
 10 #2608 Evan Abdullah       12 Stratford                 5:11      16:04    9   
 11 #2643 Andrew Gawryluk      9 Wando                     5:12      16:09   10   
 12 #2389 Crew Kosiorek       10 Boiling Springs           5:12      16:09        
 13 #2612 Ross Jordan         11 Stratford                 5:15      16:18   11   
 14 #2611 Sango Asante        12 Stratford                 5:15      16:18   12   
 15 #2526 Sam Aaronson        12 Northwestern              5:16      16:20   13   
 16 #2630 Matt Lucius         11 Summerville               5:17      16:22   14   
 17 #2446 Chris Stafford      11 Dutch Fork                5:17      16:23   15   
 18 #2519 Noah LaBelle        11 Mauldin                   5:17      16:24   16   
 19 #2522 Jeff Sinkele        11 Mauldin                   5:17      16:24   17   
 20 #2378 Dominic Collins     12 Ashley Ridge              5:19      16:31        
 21 #2613 Guy McCarter        12 Stratford                 5:20      16:33   18   
 22 #2410 Micah Childress     11 Clover                    5:22      16:38   19   
 23 #2507 Erik Wendt          11 Lexington                 5:22      16:39   20   
 24 #2581 Christian Ruppe     11 Rock Hill                 5:23      16:42   21   
 25 #2406 Dustin Conklin      11 Carolina Forest           5:23      16:42        
 26 #2525 Nik O'Brien         10 North Augusta             5:24      16:46        
 27 #2517 Marc Delisle        11 Mauldin                   5:24      16:46   22   
 28 #2505 Keylan Owen         12 Lexington                 5:24      16:46   23   
 29 #2598 Bret Freed          11 Spartanburg               5:26      16:51   24   
 30 #2649 Andrew Tyler        11 Wando                     5:26      16:51   25   
 31 #2467 Patrick Duggan       9 Irmo                      5:26      16:51        
 32 #2614 Conner McGraw       12 Stratford                 5:26      16:52   26   
 33 #2558 Dan Castello        10 Riverside                 5:27      16:54   27   
 34 #2645 Miles Keohane       12 Wando                     5:28      16:57   28   
 35 #2413 Austin Highfill     10 Clover                    5:28      16:58   29   
 36 #2588 Andrew Laughlin        South Aiken               5:28      16:59   30   
 37 #2602 Connor Leroy        12 Spartanburg               5:28      17:00   31   
 38 #2606 Connor McCormack       Spring Valley             5:29      17:00        
 39 #2562 Thomas Garrigan     11 Riverside                 5:29      17:00   32   
 40 #2603 Matthew MacPhail    12 Spartanburg               5:29      17:01   33   
 41 #2532 Nathan Parker       12 Northwestern              5:30      17:04   34   
 42 #2441 Zac Jaynes          12 Dutch Fork                5:30      17:04   35   
 43 #2428 Ian Kimbrell        10 Dorman                    5:30      17:06   36   
 44 #2458 Chase Steagall         Gaffney                   5:31      17:08        
 45 #2646 Michael Reamer      12 Wando                     5:32      17:10   37   
 46 #2383 Jerald Glover        9 Blythewood                5:32      17:11   38   
 47 #2546 Sterling Jackson    11 Ridge View                5:32      17:11   39   
 48 #2468 Andrew Jordan       12 Irmo                      5:32      17:11        
 49 #2430 Martin Morrow       10 Dorman                    5:33      17:13   40   
 50 #2642 Miles Clarke        11 Wando                     5:33      17:14   41   
 51 #2443 Jo Klasnic          10 Dutch Fork                5:34      17:15   42   
 52 #2518 Zach Girvin         10 Mauldin                   5:34      17:16   43   
 53 #2376 Ian Demass          10 Aiken                     5:34      17:17        
 54 #2506 Zach Trim           12 Lexington                 5:35      17:18   44   
 55 #2631 Jordan Wigger       12 Summerville               5:35      17:19   45   
 56 #2531 Mason Lenox         11 Northwestern              5:35      17:19   46   
 57 #2626 Brandon Cook        11 Summerville               5:35      17:20   47   
 58 #2527 Christian Acker     10 Northwestern              5:35      17:20   48   
 59 #2647 Jonathan Rice       11 Wando                     5:35      17:21   49   
 60 #2585 James Everhart         South Aiken               5:36      17:21   50   
 61 #2561 Cameron Fowler      11 Riverside                 5:36      17:22   51   
 62 #2431 Carson Wolfe        12 Dorman                    5:36      17:22   52   
 63 #2615 Spencer Nieto       11 Stratford                 5:36      17:24   53   
 64 #2415 Jason Witry         11 Clover                    5:37      17:24   54   
 65 #2578 Dakota McDonald     12 Rock Hill                 5:37      17:25   55   
 66 #2580 Cameron Ruppe       10 Rock Hill                 5:37      17:26   56   
 67 #2633 Samuel Whatley      10 TL Hanna                  5:37      17:27        
 68 #2605 Jacob Mulkey        10 Spartanburg               5:38      17:28   57   
 69 #2426 Matt Christmas      11 Dorman                    5:38      17:28   58   
 70 #2407 Jesse Patrick       11 Carolina Forest           5:39      17:31        
 71 #2574 Thomas Bennink       9 Rock Hill                 5:39      17:32   59   
 72 #2439 Michael Bradley     11 Dutch Fork                5:39      17:32   60   
 73 #2533 Chad Rollins        10 Northwestern              5:39      17:33   61   
 74 #2453 Joseph Redzikowski  12 Fort Dorchester           5:40      17:34   62   
 75 #2385 Aubrey Johnson      12 Blythewood                5:40      17:35   63   
 76 #2414 Steven Sparrow      10 Clover                    5:41      17:37   64   
 77 #2386 Thomas Whiddon       9 Blythewood                5:41      17:38   65   
 78 #2425 Heath Branum        12 Dorman                    5:41      17:38   66   
 79 #2549 Paolo Milan         10 Ridge View                5:42      17:40   67   
 80 #2543 Ory Bailey          12 Ridge View                5:42      17:41   68   
 81 #2521 Daniel Schepphorst  12 Mauldin                   5:42      17:41   69   
 82 #2650 William Sloane      12 West Ashley               5:42      17:42        
 83 #2632 John Fredrickson    12 TL Hanna                  5:42      17:42        
 84 #2589 Logan Murray           South Aiken               5:42      17:43   70   
 85 #2648 Jacob Spencer        9 Wando                     5:43      17:44   71   
 86 #2579 Jeremy Rivera       10 Rock Hill                 5:43      17:45   72   
 87 #2583 Cameron Dunker         South Aiken               5:43      17:46   73   
 88 #2584 Evan Dunker            South Aiken               5:44      17:47   74   
 89 #2412 James Haynes        11 Clover                    5:44      17:47   75   
 90 #2408 Eli Allen            8 Clover                    5:44      17:48   76   
 91 #2523 Ryan Smith           8 Mauldin                   5:44      17:48   77   
 92 #2609 Ryan Abdullah       10 Stratford                 5:44      17:49   78   
 93 #2452 Roland Otadoy       11 Fort Dorchester           5:45      17:51   79   
 94 #2528 Grayson Boatright   10 Northwestern              5:45      17:52   80   
 95 #2564 Ben Imes            12 Riverside                 5:45      17:52   81   
 96 #2575 Morgan Byars         9 Rock Hill                 5:46      17:54   82   
 97 #2445 Sam Noblet          12 Dutch Fork                5:46      17:55   83   
 98 #2427 Caleb Dorrity       10 Dorman                    5:46      17:55   84   
 99 #2599 Nate Gordon         11 Spartanburg               5:46      17:55   85   
100 #2382 William Epps        12 Blythewood                5:47      17:56   86   
101 #2381 Russell Creger      12 Blythewood                5:47      17:56   87   
102 #2542 Garrett Anderson    11 Ridge View                5:47      17:57   88   
103 #2563 Evans Harrison       8 Riverside                 5:47      17:57   89   
104 #2601 Jake Henderson      12 Spartanburg               5:47      17:58   90   
105 #2587 John Kaminski          South Aiken               5:48      18:01   91   
106 #2559 Noah Cignarale       9 Riverside                 5:49      18:02   92   
107 #2450 Stephen Gillette     8 Fort Dorchester           5:49      18:03   93   
108 #2582 Robert Boland          South Aiken               5:49      18:04   94   
109 #2577 Teddy Hutchison      9 Rock Hill                 5:50      18:05   95   
110 #2560 Ethan Dopp          11 Riverside                 5:50      18:07   96   
111 #2530 Chad Fennell        10 Northwestern              5:51      18:10   97   
112 #2429 Ryan Lawson         11 Dorman                    5:51      18:11   98   
113 #2604 Myers McKinney       9 Spartanburg               5:52      18:13   99   
114 #2451 Jhaimin Mackey       9 Fort Dorchester           5:54      18:18  100   
115 #2627 Chris Kennedy       12 Summerville               5:57      18:28  101   
116 #2454 Matt Sartori        12 Fort Dorchester           5:59      18:33  102   
117 #2544 KC Braddock         11 Ridge View                5:59      18:35  103   
118 #2455 Zachary Smith       12 Fort Dorchester           6:00      18:38  104   
119 #2442 Nathan Jones        11 Dutch Fork                6:01      18:41  105   
120 #2625 Chad Bryans         12 Summerville               6:02      18:44  106   
121 #2628 Matthew Kennedy     11 Summerville               6:02      18:45  107   
122 #2545 Matthew Egbert      11 Ridge View                6:03      18:47  108   
123 #2380 Anthony Castelluci  12 Blythewood                6:04      18:49  109   
124 #2379 Isaac Auzenne        9 Blythewood                6:15      19:24  110   
125 #2624 Tyler Baird         12 Summerville               6:24      19:53  111   
126 #2524 Sawyer Willingham   10 Mauldin                   6:54      21:27  112   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Lexington                    34    2    3    4    5   20   23   44           
      Total Time:  1:19:52.00                                                     
         Average:    15:58.40                                                     
   2 Stratford                    76    9   11   12   18   26   53   78           
      Total Time:  1:22:05.00                                                     
         Average:    16:25.00                                                     
   3 Wando                       141   10   25   28   37   41   49   71           
      Total Time:  1:24:21.00                                                     
         Average:    16:52.20                                                     
   4 Dutch Fork                  153    1   15   35   42   60   83  105           
      Total Time:  1:23:24.00                                                     
         Average:    16:40.80                                                     
   5 Mauldin                     167   16   17   22   43   69   77  112           
      Total Time:  1:24:31.00                                                     
         Average:    16:54.20                                                     
   6 Clover                      172    6   19   29   54   64   75   76           
      Total Time:  1:24:36.00                                                     
         Average:    16:55.20                                                     
   7 Northwestern                202   13   34   46   48   61   80   97           
      Total Time:  1:25:36.00                                                     
         Average:    17:07.20                                                     
   8 Spartanburg                 230   24   31   33   57   85   90   99           
      Total Time:  1:26:15.00                                                     
         Average:    17:15.00                                                     
   9 Dorman                      252   36   40   52   58   66   84   98           
      Total Time:  1:26:47.00                                                     
         Average:    17:21.40                                                     
  10 Rock Hill                   263   21   55   56   59   72   82   95           
      Total Time:  1:26:50.00                                                     
         Average:    17:22.00                                                     
  11 Ridge View                  269    7   39   67   68   88  103  108           
      Total Time:  1:26:29.00                                                     
         Average:    17:17.80                                                     
  12 Riverside                   280   27   32   51   81   89   92   96           
      Total Time:  1:27:05.00                                                     
         Average:    17:25.00                                                     
  13 South Aiken                 297   30   50   70   73   74   91   94           
      Total Time:  1:27:36.00                                                     
         Average:    17:31.20                                                     
  14 Summerville                 313   14   45   47  101  106  107  111           
      Total Time:  1:28:13.00                                                     
         Average:    17:38.60                                                     
  15 Blythewood                  339   38   63   65   86   87  109  110           
      Total Time:  1:28:16.00                                                     
         Average:    17:39.20                                                     
  16 Fort Dorchester             342    8   62   79   93  100  102  104           
      Total Time:  1:27:49.00                                                     
         Average:    17:33.80      




Event 1  Girls 5k 3A Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2139 Meredith Kilburn    12 Fort Mill                 5:51      18:10    1   
  2 #2000 Megan Stahlberger   11 Airport                   5:53      18:16    2   
  3 #2120 Caroline Duer       12 Eastside                  5:59      18:34    3   
  4 #2106 Ashbrook Gwinn      10 Dreher                    6:07      18:58    4   
  5 #2241 Benjamin Jenerette  10 North Myrtle Beach        6:08      19:03    5   
  6 #2304 Hannah Gillespie    10 Travelers Rest            6:13      19:17    6   
  7 #2081 Sarah Falta         11 Daniel                    6:18      19:35    7   
  8 #2198 Faith Lifer         11 Hilton Head               6:19      19:37    8   
  9 #2125 Olivia Svacha       11 Eastside                  6:20      19:40    9   
 10 #2122 Erica Gleason       12 Eastside                  6:23      19:49   10   
 11 #2087 Megan Smith         11 Daniel                    6:24      19:52   11   
 12 #2199 Carley McGlinn       8 Hilton Head               6:25      19:55   12   
 13 #2123 Sydney Hook         10 Eastside                  6:26      19:58   13   
 14 #2278 Kaitlynn Potter      8 South Pointe              6:27      20:00   14   
 15 #2331 Madelene Tetsch     12 Wade Hampton (G)          6:27      20:01   15   
 16 #2016 Catherine Harvey    10 Blue Ridge                6:27      20:03   16   
 17 #2127 Lauren White        11 Eastside                  6:28      20:05   17   
 18 #2104 Savannah Bass        9 Dreher                    6:28      20:05   18   
 19 #2320 Hydia Green         10 Union                     6:29      20:06   19   
 20 #2143 Julia Van Buskirk   12 Fort Mill                 6:29      20:08   20   
 21 #2271 Victoria Burdette   10 South Pointe              6:29      20:09   21   
 22 #2274 Madison Goode       10 South Pointe              6:30      20:10   22   
 23 #2057 Samantha Koenig      8 Chapin                    6:31      20:13   23   
 24 #2201 Savannah Schepp     10 Hilton Head               6:32      20:17   24   
 25 #2200 Ciara McMahon       10 Hilton Head               6:32      20:18   25   
 26 #1988 Susannah Cate        8 AC Flora                  6:32      20:18   26   
 27 #2030 Scottie House        9 Bluffton                  6:33      20:21   27   
 28 #2017 Jacey Holombo        7 Blue Ridge                6:34      20:23   28   
 29 #2197 Esther Anderson      7 Hilton Head               6:35      20:26   29   
 30 #2124 Marion Reeves        9 Eastside                  6:35      20:27   30   
 31 #2136 Mallorie Buchanan   12 Fort Mill                 6:36      20:29   31   
 32 #2033 Madison Putich      11 Bluffton                  6:37      20:33   32   
 33 #2080 Emily Diersing       8 Daniel                    6:37      20:33   33   
 34 #2126 Emily White         11 Eastside                  6:38      20:34   34   
 35 #2328 Rebeka Fadgyas       9 Wade Hampton (G)          6:38      20:35   35   
 36 #2155 Mary Cooper Jordan   7 Georgetown                6:38      20:35   36   
 37 #2018 Abbey Kyzer          7 Blue Ridge                6:38      20:36   37   
 38 #2086 Tracy Lester         9 Daniel                    6:39      20:38   38   
 39 #2308 Kayla Wiles         11 Travelers Rest            6:39      20:39   39   
 40 #2167 Julia McDonald      10 Greenville                6:40      20:40   40   
 41 #2140 Emily Lyons         11 Fort Mill                 6:40      20:42   41   
 42 #2305 Brooke Jenerette    11 Travelers Rest            6:40      20:42   42   
 43 #2059 Lannon Mccoy        12 Chapin                    6:40      20:43   43   
 44 #2332 Caroline Trembly     8 Wade Hampton (G)          6:41      20:44   44   
 45 #2083 Sarah Harding        7 Daniel                    6:42      20:48   45   
 46 #2326 Maria Bartlett      10 Wade Hampton (G)          6:43      20:50   46   
 47 #2327 Emily Ann Carter    11 Wade Hampton (G)          6:43      20:51   47   
 48 #2036 Casey Witkowski     11 Bluffton                  6:44      20:53   48   
 49 #2014 Casey Cox           11 Blue Ridge                6:45      20:56   49   
 50 #2100 Heidi McNeil         9 Darlington                6:45      20:59   50   
 51 #2253 Rebecca Watson      12 Pickens                   6:46      21:00   51   
 52 #2034 Lea Tierney          8 Bluffton                  6:46      21:01   52   
 53 #2213 Imani Boatwright    11 Lower Richland            6:46      21:02        
 54 #2029 Alex Bailey         12 Bluffton                  6:47      21:02   53   
 55 #2228 Leah Thornock       11 Nation Ford               6:47      21:05   54   
 56 #2348 Grace Moxley        11 Walhalla                  6:48      21:08   55   
 57 #2330 Mary Stone          12 Wade Hampton (G)          6:49      21:08   56   
 58 #2142 Ania Rzepka          7 Fort Mill                 6:49      21:09   57   
 59 #2055 Abigail Cox          7 Chapin                    6:49      21:09   58   
 60 #2277 Olivia Paxton        8 South Pointe              6:49      21:10   59   
 61 #2013 Aysia Cooper         7 Blue Ridge                6:49      21:11   60   
 62 #2108 Carson LaPointe     10 Dreher                    6:50      21:14   61   
 63 #1993 Maryann Riley        9 AC Flora                  6:50      21:14   62   
 64 #2054 Kayla Blankenship    7 Chapin                    6:51      21:17   63   
 65 #2101 Savanna Rivas       10 Darlington                6:51      21:17   64   
 66 #2188 Anne-Drew Bullard    9 Hartsville                6:52      21:19        
 67 #2227 Kirsten Peterson    12 Nation Ford               6:53      21:21   65   
 68 #2203 Abi Short           11 Hilton Head               6:54      21:25   66   
 69 #2247 Anna Cummings       11 Pickens                   6:54      21:25   67   
 70 #2333 Caroline Zeller      8 Wade Hampton (G)          6:57      21:33   68   
 71 #2084 Lillian Kome         9 Daniel                    6:57      21:34   69   
 72 #2052 Lindsay Manning     10 Cane Bay                  6:58      21:38        
 73 #2248 Ashley Gibson       12 Pickens                   6:58      21:39   70   
 74 #2060 Kathleen Mirgon     10 Chapin                    6:59      21:42   71   
 75 #2169 Carleigh Newman      8 Greenville                7:00      21:43   72   
 76 #2222 Kaley Donnelly       9 Nation Ford               7:00      21:43   73   
 77 #2107 Sarah Hudgins        9 Dreher                    7:00      21:44   74   
 78 #2170 Rachel Shaughnesy    8 Greenville                7:02      21:49   75   
 79 #2242 Drake Jenerette      8 North Myrtle Beach        7:02      21:51   76   
 80 #2306 Deborah Kemmerer    11 Travelers Rest            7:03      21:55   77   
 81 #2303 Katherine Fields    10 Travelers Rest            7:04      21:56   78   
 82 #2223 Mariah Emenhiser    11 Nation Ford               7:05      21:59   79   
 83 #2345 Zoe Deem            12 Walhalla                  7:06      22:02   80   
 84 #2061 Catherine Oleary     7 Chapin                    7:06      22:02   81   
 85 #2137 Michelle Case       10 Fort Mill                 7:07      22:04   82   
 86 #2288 Samantha Cunningha  10 St. James                 7:07      22:05   83   
 87 #2085 Rosa Kome            9 Daniel                    7:08      22:08   84   
 88 #2035 Casey White         10 Bluffton                  7:08      22:08   85   
 89 #2361 Essence Jackson     11 Wilson                    7:09      22:11   86   
 90 #2255 Rebekka Booth        8 Socastee                  7:09      22:12   87   
 91 #2226 Britt Parnell       12 Nation Ford               7:09      22:13   88   
 92 #2003 Alexis Miller       12 Battery Creek             7:10      22:16        
 93 #2138 Jessica Harris       8 Fort Mill                 7:11      22:18   89   
 94 #2204 Michelle Stine      12 Hilton Head               7:13      22:23   90   
 95 #2260 Crystal Shimer       7 Socastee                  7:13      22:24   91   
 96 #2349 Tori Robert          8 Walhalla                  7:14      22:26   92   
 97 #2275 Meagan Grogan       10 South Pointe              7:14      22:29   93   
 98 #2032 Taylor Klitzsch      9 Bluffton                  7:15      22:31   94   
 99 #2291 Kelsey Glover        8 St. James                 7:15      22:32   95   
100 #2244 Alexandra Tanck     11 North Myrtle Beach        7:16      22:32   96   
101 #2224 Polly Goss          10 Nation Ford               7:17      22:35   97   
102 #2166 Davie Marchant       7 Greenville                7:19      22:42   98   
103 #2261 Savanah Tolonese     9 Socastee                  7:20      22:44   99   
104 #2015 Kaylee Jo Fowler    11 Blue Ridge                7:20      22:46  100   
105 #2214 Kailey Flannelley    8 Myrtle Beach              7:23      22:55        
106 #2056 Kaitlyn Koenig       7 Chapin                    7:23      22:56  101   
107 #2259 Skye Pellicia       10 Socastee                  7:23      22:56  102   
108 #2276 Kayla Klimpel        9 South Pointe              7:24      22:59  103   
109 #2250 Faith Hein          11 Pickens                   7:24      23:00  104   
110 #2290 Natalie Feagin       9 St. James                 7:26      23:04  105   
111 #2171 Sara Tiddy           7 Greenville                7:26      23:05  106   
112 #2256 Jill Dudley          7 Socastee                  7:27      23:08  107   
113 #2366 Ashley Wingate      11 Wilson                    7:28      23:09  108   
114 #2346 Marley Fischer      11 Walhalla                  7:29      23:13  109   
115 #2347 Sammy Jo Lee         7 Walhalla                  7:30      23:16  110   
116 #2359 Harriotte Davis      9 Wilson                    7:30      23:16  111   
117 #2343 Michalia Backman     8 Walhalla                  7:31      23:21  112   
118 #2342 Kaylee Alvarez       8 Walhalla                  7:32      23:22  113   
119 #2323 Haley Stein         10 Union                     7:32      23:22  114   
120 #2257 Lylee Dzieken        8 Socastee                  7:32      23:23  115   
121 #2319 Shakiera Epps       12 Union                     7:33      23:25  116   
122 #2153 Blakley Graham      10 Georgetown                7:33      23:26  117   
123 #2165 Hannah Lorenzen     11 Greenville                7:34      23:30  118   
124 #1987 Ella Bock            9 AC Flora                  7:34      23:31  119   
125 #1996 Savannah Austin     12 Airport                   7:35      23:33  120   
126 #2019 Celina Odeh         11 Blue Ridge                7:36      23:35  121   
127 #2164 Sims Hall           11 Greenville                7:37      23:39  122   
128 #2229 Kelly Weakley       12 Nation Ford               7:37      23:39  123   
129 #1992 Kennedy Lambe        9 AC Flora                  7:37      23:40  124   
130 #2252 Kayley Kerr         12 Pickens                   7:37      23:40  125   
131 #2243 Rebekah Mishler     10 North Myrtle Beach        7:38      23:41  126   
132 #2251 Makaylyn Higgins    11 Pickens                   7:38      23:43  127   
133 #1998 Rachel Harmon       11 Airport                   7:40      23:48  128   
134 #2293 Laura Johnson       12 St. James                 7:41      23:51  129   
135 #1991 Copeland Hanshaw    10 AC Flora                  7:41      23:52  130   
136 #1990 Kelly Grady         12 AC Flora                  7:42      23:54  131   
137 #2322 Kaleigh Ann Ratlif   9 Union                     7:47      24:11  132   
138 #2102 Harley Schultz       7 Darlington                7:49      24:17  133   
139 #2246 Ashton Bosley       11 Pickens                   7:50      24:19  134   
140 #2156 Savannah Lambert     9 Georgetown                7:50      24:21  135   
141 #2302 Anna Crutchfield     9 Travelers Rest            7:52      24:24  136   
142 #1994 Ann Smith           10 AC Flora                  7:59      24:47  137   
143 #2363 Emily Ruggiero       8 Wilson                    8:00      24:49  138   
144 #2154 Kellie Howard       11 Georgetown                8:01      24:54  139   
145 #2364 Jennifer Ruggiero   10 Wilson                    8:02      24:55  140   
146 #2365 Sarah Spence         7 Wilson                    8:02      24:58  141   
147 #2109 Rachel McGill       10 Dreher                    8:04      25:03  142   
148 #2239 Ashley Buck         11 North Myrtle Beach        8:07      25:13  143   
149 #2105 Kathleen Gant        9 Dreher                    8:10      25:21  144   
150 #2324 Baylee Turner        9 Union                     8:11      25:24  145   
151 #2292 Shannon Johnsen     10 St. James                 8:11      25:25  146   
152 #2273 Malisha Cousar      10 South Pointe              8:13      25:30  147   
153 #2240 Makala Gore          8 North Myrtle Beach        8:17      25:42  148   
154 #2262 Ashlyn Woodward     11 Socastee                  8:17      25:42  149   
155 #2152 Halli Daniel        11 Georgetown                8:18      25:45  150   
156 #2325 Delaney Wood         8 Union                     8:19      25:48  151   
157 #2321 Ivy Murphy          11 Union                     8:20      25:54  152   
158 #2099 Emily Johnson        7 Darlington                8:22      25:58  153   
159 #2362 Maggie Letki         9 Wilson                    8:22      25:58  154   
160 #2238 Chella Brown        12 North Myrtle Beach        8:22      25:59  155   
161 #2111 Alexus White        10 Dreher                    8:22      25:59  156   
162 #2287 Lauren Bradley      11 St. James                 8:28      26:18  157   
163 #1999 Olivia McCree        8 Airport                   8:33      26:33  158   
164 #2001 Paula Wydman        10 Airport                   8:44      27:05  159   
165 #2098 Gabby Gosnell        9 Darlington                8:49      27:24  160   
166 #2307 Carson Miesfeldt    12 Travelers Rest            9:01      27:59  161   
167 #2289 Cynthia Douglas     10 St. James                 9:16      28:45  162   
168 #2097 Margarita Garcia     8 Darlington                9:18      28:53  163   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Eastside                     52    3    9   10   13   17   30   34           
      Total Time:  1:38:06.00                                                     
         Average:    19:37.20                                                     
   2 Hilton Head                  98    8   12   24   25   29   66   90           
      Total Time:  1:40:33.00                                                     
         Average:    20:06.60                                                     
   3 Daniel                      134    7   11   33   38   45   69   84           
      Total Time:  1:41:26.00                                                     
         Average:    20:17.20                                                     
   4 Fort Mill                   150    1   20   31   41   57   82   89           
      Total Time:  1:40:38.00                                                     
         Average:    20:07.60                                                     
   5 Wade Hampton (G)            187   15   35   44   46   47   56   68           
      Total Time:  1:43:01.00                                                     
         Average:    20:36.20                                                     
   6 Blue Ridge                  190   16   28   37   49   60  100  121           
      Total Time:  1:43:09.00                                                     
         Average:    20:37.80                                                     
   7 South Pointe                209   14   21   22   59   93  103  147           
      Total Time:  1:43:58.00                                                     
         Average:    20:47.60                                                     
   8 Bluffton                    212   27   32   48   52   53   85   94           
      Total Time:  1:43:50.00                                                     
         Average:    20:46.00                                                     
   9 Travelers Rest              242    6   39   42   77   78  136  161           
      Total Time:  1:44:29.00                                                     
         Average:    20:53.80                                                     
  10 Chapin                      258   23   43   58   63   71   81  101           
      Total Time:  1:45:04.00                                                     
         Average:    21:00.80                                                     
  11 Dreher                      299    4   18   61   74  142  144  156           
      Total Time:  1:47:04.00                                                     
         Average:    21:24.80                                                     
  12 Nation Ford                 359   54   65   73   79   88   97  123           
      Total Time:  1:48:21.00                                                     
         Average:    21:40.20                                                     
  13 Greenville                  391   40   72   75   98  106  118  122           
      Total Time:  1:49:59.00                                                     
         Average:    21:59.80                                                     
  14 Pickens                     417   51   67   70  104  125  127  134           
      Total Time:  1:50:44.00                                                     
         Average:    22:08.80                                                     
  15 Walhalla                    446   55   80   92  109  110  112  113           
      Total Time:  1:52:05.00                                                     
         Average:    22:25.00                                                     
  16 North Myrtle Beach          446    5   76   96  126  143  148  155           
      Total Time:  1:52:20.00                                                     
         Average:    22:28.00                                                     
  17 AC Flora                    461   26   62  119  124  130  131  137           
      Total Time:  1:52:35.00                                                     
         Average:    22:31.00                                                     
  18 Socastee                    486   87   91   99  102  107  115  149           
      Total Time:  1:53:24.00                                                     
         Average:    22:40.80                                                     
  19 Union                       526   19  114  116  132  145  151  152           
      Total Time:  1:56:28.00                                                     
         Average:    23:17.60                                                     
  20 St. James                   558   83   95  105  129  146  157  162           
      Total Time:  1:56:57.00                                                     
         Average:    23:23.40                                                     
  21 Darlington                  560   50   64  133  153  160  163                
      Total Time:  1:59:55.00                                                     
         Average:    23:59.00                                                     
  22 Airport                     567    2  120  128  158  159                     
      Total Time:  1:59:15.00                                                     
         Average:    23:51.00                                                     
  23 Georgetown                  577   36  117  135  139  150                     
      Total Time:  1:59:01.00                                                     
         Average:    23:48.20                                                     
  24 Wilson                      583   86  108  111  138  140  141  154           
      Total Time:  1:58:20.00                                                     
         Average:    23:40.00                                                     

Event 2  Boys 5k 3A Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2210 Jack Manesiotis     11 Hilton Head               5:02      15:36    1   
  2 #2334 Ben Boerma          11 Wade Hampton (G)          5:15      16:19    2   
  3 #2066 Heath Lorick        12 Chapin                    5:16      16:20    3   
  4 #2147 Drew Marshall       12 Fort Mill                 5:17      16:23    4   
  5 #2299 Billy Krier         11 St. James                 5:19      16:30    5   
  6 #2208 Alex Couch          12 Hilton Head               5:21      16:36    6   
  7 #2144 Jeffrey Case        12 Fort Mill                 5:21      16:36    7   
  8 #2114 Nick Putnam         11 Dreher                    5:21      16:37    8   
  9 #2209 Colton Hennessey    10 Hilton Head               5:24      16:45    9   
 10 #2336 Logan George        11 Wade Hampton (G)          5:25      16:48   10   
 11 #2151 Sam VanBuskirk      12 Fort Mill                 5:25      16:50   11   
 12 #2301 Corey Morrison      11 St. James                 5:26      16:50   12   
 13 #2341 Logan White         10 Wade Hampton (G)          5:27      16:54   13   
 14 #2134 Morgan Shaw         11 Eastside                  5:29      17:01   14   
 15 #2266 Travis Lazaroff     12 Socastee                  5:30      17:03   15   
 16 #2192 Allen Ownley        12 Hartsville                5:30      17:04   16   
 17 #2211 Sean McMahon        11 Hilton Head               5:31      17:07   17   
 18 #2077 Aaron Tate          11 Chapman                   5:32      17:11   18   
 19 #2340 Alex Spencer         9 Wade Hampton (G)          5:32      17:11   19   
 20 #2187 Taylor Williams     12 Greer                     5:33      17:13   20   
 21 #2040 Harris Reeves       12 Bluffton                  5:33      17:14   21   
 22 #2148 Reid McCandless     12 Fort Mill                 5:33      17:14   22   
 23 #2335 Hunter Foster        9 Wade Hampton (G)          5:33      17:14   23   
 24 #2313 Sam DiBridge        10 Travelers Rest            5:34      17:16   24   
 25 #2131 Chris Houck         12 Eastside                  5:34      17:17   25   
 26 #2132 Tucker Huellmantel  12 Eastside                  5:34      17:17   26   
 27 #2337 Justin Hiller       12 Wade Hampton (G)          5:34      17:17   27   
 28 #2206 Sam Beattie          8 Hilton Head               5:34      17:17   28   
 29 #2280 Loftin Bridges      10 South Pointe              5:34      17:18   29   
 30 #2150 Jeremy Ricks         9 Fort Mill                 5:35      17:19   30   
 31 #2173 Anthony Caparelli   11 Greenville                5:36      17:22   31   
 32 #2133 Zac Long            11 Eastside                  5:37      17:25   32   
 33 #2235 Austin Wallace      12 Nation Ford               5:37      17:26   33   
 34 #1995 Hardie Cate         12 AC Flora                  5:37      17:26        
 35 #2159 Brandon Cribb       10 Georgetown                5:37      17:27   34   
 36 #2265 Patrick Gardiner    12 Socastee                  5:38      17:29   35   
 37 #2353 Kyle Henry          11 Walhalla                  5:38      17:29   36   
 38 #2212 Noa Pagatpatan       8 Hilton Head               5:38      17:29   37   
 39 #2094 Bradley Hamilton    11 Daniel                    5:38      17:30   38   
 40 #2044 Joshua Tierney      11 Bluffton                  5:40      17:34   39   
 41 #2115 Julian Scott        12 Dreher                    5:40      17:36   40   
 42 #2196 Luke Valle           9 Hartsville                5:41      17:39   41   
 43 #2089 Tad Day             10 Daniel                    5:41      17:39   42   
 44 #2149 Clay Pratt          10 Fort Mill                 5:42      17:40   43   
 45 #2078 Austin Nobles       10 Clinton                   5:42      17:40        
 46 #2264 Will Caswell        11 Socastee                  5:43      17:44   44   
 47 #2095 Raveen Jayasinghe    8 Daniel                    5:43      17:45   45   
 48 #2176 Jack McDonald       11 Greenville                5:44      17:47   46   
 49 #2135 Daniel Wade         10 Eastside                  5:45      17:50   47   
 50 #2314 Charles Langley      9 Travelers Rest            5:45      17:52   48   
 51 #2311 Ray Covan           11 Travelers Rest            5:45      17:52   49   
 52 #2268 Austin Poisson      11 Socastee                  5:46      17:52   50   
 53 #2063 Ryan Gorman         10 Chapin                    5:46      17:53   51   
 54 #2145 Matthew Case        10 Fort Mill                 5:46      17:53   52   
 55 #2079 Christopher Patter  10 Clinton                   5:46      17:54        
 56 #2175 Parker Dowe         10 Greenville                5:46      17:55   53   
 57 #2231 Luke Christenson    10 Nation Ford               5:46      17:55   54   
 58 #2282 michael cranford    10 South Pointe              5:46      17:55   55   
 59 #2317 Josh Wilkinson      11 Travelers Rest            5:47      17:56   56   
 60 #2027 Patrick Stephenson   9 Blue Ridge                5:47      17:57   57   
 61 #2284 chris sacco         11 South Pointe              5:47      17:57   58   
 62 #2312 Matt DeHart         10 Travelers Rest            5:47      17:57   59   
 63 #2047 Clark Joseph        10 Camden                    5:47      17:58   60   
 64 #2233 Will Manning         9 Nation Ford               5:48      17:59   61   
 65 #2254 Josiah Thorsland     9 Seneca                    5:48      17:59        
 66 #2234 Josh Mifflin        12 Nation Ford               5:48      18:01   62   
 67 #2068 Cody Singletary     12 Chapin                    5:49      18:02   63   
 68 #2037 Anthony Chissell     9 Bluffton                  5:49      18:02   64   
 69 #2285 Jamal White         12 South Pointe              5:49      18:03   65   
 70 #2004 Erik Barbosa        10 Battery Creek             5:49      18:03   66   
 71 #2279 William Boynton      9 South Pointe              5:50      18:05   67   
 72 #2116 Zachary Thompson    12 Dreher                    5:50      18:05   68   
 73 #2092 Jackson Grant       10 Daniel                    5:50      18:06   69   
 74 #2297 Cory Falco          10 St. James                 5:50      18:08   70   
 75 #2093 Edric Griffin        9 Daniel                    5:51      18:09   71   
 76 #2310 J Harvey Cleveland  10 Travelers Rest            5:51      18:10   72   
 77 #2269 Garrett Searcy      12 Socastee                  5:51      18:10   73   
 78 #2021 Rodney Johnson      11 Blue Ridge                5:51      18:11   74   
 79 #2316 Bryson Ware         12 Travelers Rest            5:52      18:11   75   
 80 #2230 Nick Carmeci        10 Nation Ford               5:52      18:12   76   
 81 #2207 Chandler Bolthouse  10 Hilton Head               5:52      18:12   77   
 82 #2158 Tripp Cooper         8 Georgetown                5:52      18:12   78   
 83 #2012 Matthew Kizer       12 Berkeley                  5:52      18:14        
 84 #2088 Spencer Arndt       10 Daniel                    5:53      18:15   79   
 85 #2270 Will Vaught          8 Socastee                  5:53      18:17   80   
 86 #2024 Kyle Pcheny         10 Blue Ridge                5:54      18:18   81   
 87 #2358 Cory Tate           10 West Oak                  5:54      18:19        
 88 #2046 Davis Goodrich      12 Camden                    5:54      18:19   82   
 89 #2117 Noah Trump          12 Dreher                    5:55      18:20   83   
 90 #2367 Andy Barnes         10 Wilson                    5:55      18:22   84   
 91 #2232 Eric Cirillo        11 Nation Ford               5:55      18:23   85   
 92 #2119 Nathan Winn          9 Dreher                    5:56      18:24   86   
 93 #2076 Dmitriy Rantsevich  12 Chapman                   5:56      18:24   87   
 94 #2130 Stephen Henderson   10 Eastside                  5:56      18:25   88   
 95 #2237 Tyler Wolf          12 Nation Ford               5:56      18:25   89   
 96 #2162 Matthew Moore       11 Georgetown                5:56      18:25   90   
 97 #2091 Jon Gibbon          10 Daniel                    5:56      18:25   91   
 98 #2129 Nathan Fry          12 Eastside                  5:56      18:26   92   
 99 #2221 Nick Silvestri      11 Myrtle Beach              5:57      18:27   93   
100 #2053 Samuel Amaya        12 Cane Bay                  5:57      18:29        
101 #2039 Tim Neitzel         12 Bluffton                  5:58      18:30   94   
102 #2370 Niklas Hopper       10 Wilson                    5:58      18:31   95   
103 #2356 Jake Saxon          11 Walhalla                  5:59      18:33   96   
104 #2042 Demetrius Smalls    11 Bluffton                  5:59      18:35   97   
105 #2002 Sam Pait            11 Airport                   5:59      18:36        
106 #2286 Javaris White       12 South Pointe              6:00      18:36   98   
107 #2038 Daniel Falcocchio   10 Bluffton                  6:00      18:36   99   
108 #2011 Ryan Dresden        12 Berkeley                  6:00      18:38        
109 #2026 Luke Schneider      12 Blue Ridge                6:01      18:39  100   
110 #2338 Ned Kennedy         11 Wade Hampton (G)          6:01      18:39  101   
111 #2179 Bruce Stephenson     8 Greenville                6:01      18:40  102   
112 #2071 Jacob Grigg         10 Chapman                   6:01      18:40  103   
113 #2007 Ra'Heem Cooper      10 Battery Creek             6:01      18:40  104   
114 #2281 Christian Couch      9 South Pointe              6:01      18:41  105   
115 #2245 Steven Small        11 North Myrtle Beach        6:01      18:41        
116 #2022 Mitchell Moreland    9 Blue Ridge                6:02      18:43  106   
117 #2174 Adam Childers       10 Greenville                6:02      18:44  107   
118 #2178 Mason Simmons       10 Greenville                6:02      18:45  108   
119 #2161 Robert Jordon       12 Georgetown                6:03      18:45  109   
120 #2070 Daniel Benshoof      9 Chapman                   6:03      18:46  110   
121 #2113 James Lawton         9 Dreher                    6:03      18:47  111   
122 #2172 McClain Beeks       11 Greenville                6:04      18:51  112   
123 #2357 Daniel Thrift       10 Walhalla                  6:05      18:53  113   
124 #2041 Clark Sinclair      12 Bluffton                  6:05      18:54  114   
125 #2065 TJ Longshore        11 Chapin                    6:06      18:57  115   
126 #2163 Spencer Morgan      12 Georgetown                6:06      18:57  116   
127 #2072 Sebastian Johansso  12 Chapman                   6:07      18:58  117   
128 #2025 Davis Ross           9 Blue Ridge                6:07      18:59  118   
129 #2073 David Krechko       12 Chapman                   6:09      19:05  119   
130 #2112 Thomas Brady        12 Dreher                    6:09      19:05  120   
131 #2103 Aaron Robinson      11 Darlington                6:10      19:08        
132 #2006 Luis Castillo       10 Battery Creek             6:10      19:10  121   
133 #2185 Ryan Stall          12 Greer                     6:11      19:13  122   
134 #2157 Garrett Ballard      8 Georgetown                6:12      19:14  123   
135 #2355 Christian Rodrigue  11 Walhalla                  6:12      19:16  124   
136 #2350 VJ Champion         11 Walhalla                  6:13      19:17  125   
137 #2050 Jordan McKeever     12 Camden                    6:13      19:17  126   
138 #2067 Ryan Oleary         10 Chapin                    6:13      19:19  127   
139 #2183 Andrew Hill         10 Greer                     6:14      19:20  128   
140 #2216 Joseph Desjardins   11 Myrtle Beach              6:14      19:22  129   
141 #2368 Benjamin Bigelow     9 Wilson                    6:15      19:24  130   
142 #2023 Blake Morris        12 Blue Ridge                6:15      19:24  131   
143 #2062 Corey Efrid         12 Chapin                    6:15      19:25  132   
144 #2194 Connor Ransome      11 Hartsville                6:16      19:28  133   
145 #2051 Ethan Smith         12 Camden                    6:16      19:28  134   
146 #2010 Joshua Williams     12 Battery Creek             6:17      19:29  135   
147 #2217 Ethan Epstein        8 Myrtle Beach              6:17      19:31  136   
148 #2296 Michael Chapman     12 St. James                 6:17      19:31  137   
149 #2064 Fabian Hardy        10 Chapin                    6:18      19:32  138   
150 #2354 Luke Pace           11 Walhalla                  6:18      19:33  139   
151 #2008 Michael Evans       12 Battery Creek             6:18      19:34  140   
152 #2372 Jonathan Ma         10 Wilson                    6:19      19:37  141   
153 #2374 Andrew Truman       10 Wilson                    6:20      19:40  142   
154 #2351 Chris Edwards       10 Walhalla                  6:21      19:44  143   
155 #2267 Andrew Mai          12 Socastee                  6:23      19:49  144   
156 #2219 Josh Newell         11 Myrtle Beach              6:24      19:51  145   
157 #2074 Micah Lanford        8 Chapman                   6:24      19:52  146   
158 #2218 Blake Etterly       12 Myrtle Beach              6:26      19:59  147   
159 #2190 Ben McLeland         9 Hartsville                6:27      20:01  148   
160 #2009 Jihad Muhammad       9 Battery Creek             6:28      20:04  149   
161 #2298 Noah Krechel        11 St. James                 6:33      20:21  150   
162 #2160 Riley Jordan        10 Georgetown                6:34      20:22  151   
163 #2220 Tamir Shitrit       11 Myrtle Beach              6:35      20:26  152   
164 #2300 Chris Krier         11 St. James                 6:35      20:27  153   
165 #2184 Harry McConnell      9 Greer                     6:36      20:28  154   
166 #2195 Justin Steeves      12 Hartsville                6:37      20:33  155   
167 #2045 Cody Davis          11 Camden                    6:37      20:33  156   
168 #2295 Hunter Brown         9 St. James                 6:39      20:38  157   
169 #2373 Cody Smithey        10 Wilson                    6:39      20:40  158   
170 #2181 Will Farmer         10 Greer                     6:42      20:48  159   
171 #2215 Jelal Conner         8 Myrtle Beach              6:42      20:48  160   
172 #2048 Lucas Joseph        12 Camden                    6:42      20:49  161   
173 #2182 Jeremiah Gilbert    11 Greer                     6:54      21:27  162   
174 #2005 Willie Brown        12 Battery Creek             6:58      21:38  163   
175 #2193 Jack Powell          9 Hartsville                6:59      21:41  164   
176 #2191 Colby Melton        11 Hartsville                7:02      21:50  165   
177 #2369 Ryan Branco         10 Wilson                    7:03      21:53  166   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Hilton Head                  61    1    6    9   17   28   37   77           
      Total Time:  1:23:21.00                                                     
         Average:    16:40.20                                                     
   2 Wade Hampton (G)             67    2   10   13   19   23   27  101           
      Total Time:  1:24:26.00                                                     
         Average:    16:53.20                                                     
   3 Fort Mill                    74    4    7   11   22   30   43   52           
      Total Time:  1:24:22.00                                                     
         Average:    16:52.40                                                     
   4 Eastside                    144   14   25   26   32   47   88   92           
      Total Time:  1:26:50.00                                                     
         Average:    17:22.00                                                     
   5 Socastee                    217   15   35   44   50   73   80  144           
      Total Time:  1:28:18.00                                                     
         Average:    17:39.60                                                     
   6 Travelers Rest              236   24   48   49   56   59   72   75           
      Total Time:  1:28:53.00                                                     
         Average:    17:46.60                                                     
   7 Daniel                      265   38   42   45   69   71   79   91           
      Total Time:  1:29:09.00                                                     
         Average:    17:49.80                                                     
   8 South Pointe                274   29   55   58   65   67   98  105           
      Total Time:  1:29:18.00                                                     
         Average:    17:51.60                                                     
   9 Dreher                      285    8   40   68   83   86  111  120           
      Total Time:  1:29:02.00                                                     
         Average:    17:48.40                                                     
  10 Nation Ford                 286   33   54   61   62   76   85   89           
      Total Time:  1:29:33.00                                                     
         Average:    17:54.60                                                     
  11 Bluffton                    315   21   39   64   94   97   99  114           
      Total Time:  1:29:55.00                                                     
         Average:    17:59.00                                                     
  12 Greenville                  339   31   46   53  102  107  108  112           
      Total Time:  1:30:28.00                                                     
         Average:    18:05.60                                                     
  13 Chapin                      359    3   51   63  115  127  132  138           
      Total Time:  1:30:31.00                                                     
         Average:    18:06.20                                                     
  14 St. James                   374    5   12   70  137  150  153  157           
      Total Time:  1:31:20.00                                                     
         Average:    18:16.00                                                     
  15 Blue Ridge                  418   57   74   81  100  106  118  131           
      Total Time:  1:31:48.00                                                     
         Average:    18:21.60                                                     
  16 Georgetown                  427   34   78   90  109  116  123  151           
      Total Time:  1:31:46.00                                                     
         Average:    18:21.20                                                     
  17 Chapman                     435   18   87  103  110  117  119  146           
      Total Time:  1:31:59.00                                                     
         Average:    18:23.80                                                     
  18 Hartsville                  493   16   41  133  148  155  164  165           
      Total Time:  1:34:45.00                                                     
         Average:    18:57.00                                                     
  19 Walhalla                    494   36   96  113  124  125  139  143           
      Total Time:  1:33:28.00                                                     
         Average:    18:41.60                                                     
  20 Camden                      558   60   82  126  134  156  161                
      Total Time:  1:35:35.00                                                     
         Average:    19:07.00                                                     
  21 Battery Creek               566   66  104  121  135  140  149  163           
      Total Time:  1:34:56.00                                                     
         Average:    18:59.20                                                     
  22 Greer                       583   20  122  128  154  159  162                
      Total Time:  1:37:02.00                                                     
         Average:    19:24.40                                                     
  23 Wilson                      592   84   95  130  141  142  158  166           
      Total Time:  1:35:34.00                                                     
         Average:    19:06.80                                                     
  24 Myrtle Beach                650   93  129  136  145  147  152  160           
      Total Time:  1:37:10.00                                                     
         Average:    19:26.00  




Event 1  Girls 5k 2A Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1822 Hanan Balawi         8 Liberty                   6:01      18:42    1   
  2 #1945 Grace Barnett       11 Waccamaw                  6:23      19:47    2   
  3 #1915 Nevada Minard       11 Pelion                    6:24      19:53    3   
  4 #1793 Grace Murray        11 Hanahan                   6:24      19:53    4   
  5 #1949 Amelia Jones         8 Waccamaw                  6:27      20:00    5   
  6 #1694 Elizabeth Dibona    10 Bishop England            6:27      20:01    6   
  7 #1951 Rachel Thornton      9 Waccamaw                  6:31      20:13    7   
  8 #1911 Antoinette Fulton    8 Pelion                    6:31      20:15    8   
  9 #1710 Alex Mathis          9 Broome                    6:32      20:16    9   
 10 #1932 Brywn McMahan       11 Pendleton                 6:33      20:20   10   
 11 #1770 Courtney Shearer     9 Emerald                   6:33      20:21   11   
 12 #1931 Michaela Loar        9 Pendleton                 6:37      20:33   12   
 13 #1929 Emily Harper        12 Pendleton                 6:40      20:41   13   
 14 #1933 Makala Satterfield   8 Pendleton                 6:41      20:45   14   
 15 #1882 Rebekah Odum        12 Mid-Carolina              6:41      20:46   15   
 16 #1779 Nicole Biles         8 Gilbert                   6:47      21:04   16   
 17 #1825 Nikki Weidman       10 Liberty                   6:49      21:09   17   
 18 #1636 Caitlyn Fairey       9 Academic Magnet           6:49      21:11   18   
 19 #1900 Ashley Rhodes       11 Palmetto                  6:51      21:16   19   
 20 #1928 Tara Hamilton        9 Pendleton                 6:52      21:18   20   
 21 #1689 teresa morris        8 Batesburg-Leesville       6:53      21:23   21   
 22 #1901 Jorden Sanders       7 Palmetto                  6:54      21:24   22   
 23 #1930 Madison Harrison    11 Pendleton                 6:54      21:26   23   
 24 #1899 Mikaela Mauldin     12 Palmetto                  6:55      21:28   24   
 25 #1948 Emily Heimberger     9 Waccamaw                  6:55      21:29   25   
 26 #1640 Molly Ryan          10 Academic Magnet           6:56      21:33   26   
 27 #1634 Jesse Dooley         9 Academic Magnet           6:58      21:38   27   
 28 #1927 Emily Claypool       8 Pendleton                 6:58      21:38   28   
 29 #1914 Miyonta Mavins      10 Pelion                    6:59      21:41   29   
 30 #1766 Jessica Glasl       12 Emerald                   6:59      21:41   30   
 31 #1885 Kate Sidener        10 Mid-Carolina              6:59      21:42   31   
 32 #1696 Michelle Lussier    11 Bishop England            7:00      21:43   32   
 33 #1916 Morgan Payne        12 Pelion                    7:00      21:45   33   
 34 #1721 Amanda Bruneio      10 Cheraw                    7:02      21:50   34   
 35 #1910 Sammi Bullock        8 Pelion                    7:02      21:51   35   
 36 #1768 Allie Moore         11 Emerald                   7:02      21:51   36   
 37 #1763 Serena Bennett      10 Emerald                   7:04      21:58   37   
 38 #1656 Hannah Johnson       9 Aynor                     7:05      21:59   38   
 39 #1812 Tianah Miller        7 Indian Land               7:05      22:01   39   
 40 #1726 Whitley Redfearn    11 Cheraw                    7:06      22:01   40   
 41 #1852 Sarah Cobb          10 Manning                   7:06      22:02   41   
 42 #1826 Caroline Whitt       7 Liberty                   7:07      22:05   42   
 43 #1974 Amber Foster        10 Woodruff                  7:09      22:11   43   
 44 #1695 Hanna Humphreys     12 Bishop England            7:11      22:17   44   
 45 #1706 Hannah Chumley       9 Broome                    7:11      22:19   45   
 46 #1824 Miranda Watkins     12 Liberty                   7:12      22:21   46   
 47 #1746 Shelby McGill       11 Crescent                  7:12      22:22        
 48 #1947 Mary Butler DeSpai   7 Waccamaw                  7:12      22:23   47   
 49 #1635 Helen DuBois         9 Academic Magnet           7:16      22:33   48   
 50 #1913 Lauren Gunter        8 Pelion                    7:17      22:37   49   
 51 #1722 Misty Holloway      12 Cheraw                    7:17      22:37   50   
 52 #1708 Hannah Jolley        9 Broome                    7:19      22:43   51   
 53 #1637 Megan Hunt          11 Academic Magnet           7:19      22:43   52   
 54 #1692 Haleigh Clutters     9 Bishop England            7:20      22:46   53   
 55 #1798 Margaret Spell      11 Hanahan                   7:20      22:47   54   
 56 #1944 Mackenzie Arnold    10 Waccamaw                  7:22      22:51   55   
 57 #1655 Hayley Haselden     12 Aynor                     7:23      22:55   56   
 58 #1684 Kaitlyn Anderson     7 Batesburg-Leesville       7:23      22:55   57   
 59 #1709 Valeria Lewis       12 Broome                    7:23      22:56   58   
 60 #1638 Tiana Johnson       12 Academic Magnet           7:24      22:58   59   
 61 #1895 Hannah Beach         7 Palmetto                  7:24      22:59   60   
 62 #1688 Ashlyn McEwen        7 Batesburg-Leesville       7:25      23:01   61   
 63 #1658 Whitney Johnson      8 Aynor                     7:26      23:03   62   
 64 #1633 Emma Bradley        12 Academic Magnet           7:26      23:04   63   
 65 #1767 Juliet Joseph       10 Emerald                   7:27      23:07   64   
 66 #1912 Patricia Garcia     11 Pelion                    7:29      23:15   65   
 67 #1796 Abby Piedmont        8 Hanahan                   7:29      23:15   66   
 68 #1896 Lauren Brandt        9 Palmetto                  7:33      23:27   67   
 69 #1823 Kat Black           12 Liberty                   7:34      23:31   68   
 70 #1950 Joy Millane          9 Waccamaw                  7:35      23:31   69   
 71 #1897 Kinley Ford          8 Palmetto                  7:35      23:32   70   
 72 #1811 Sarah Jordan         9 Indian Land               7:37      23:39   71   
 73 #1810 Imani Jernigan      11 Indian Land               7:39      23:44   72   
 74 #1769 Samantha Quattleba  12 Emerald                   7:39      23:45   73   
 75 #1764 Darcy Compton        9 Emerald                   7:40      23:47   74   
 76 #1657 Jessie Johnson       8 Aynor                     7:41      23:51   75   
 77 #1869 Brandi Richardson    9 Marion                    7:42      23:53        
 78 #1799 Grace Young          8 Hanahan                   7:42      23:55   76   
 79 #1745 ansley dollarhyde   11 Crescent                  7:43      23:56        
 80 #1809 Kristen Carpenter    9 Indian Land               7:44      24:00   77   
 81 #1727 Cynthia Ursua       11 Cheraw                    7:45      24:03   78   
 82 #1707 Nicole Guyton        9 Broome                    7:47      24:09   79   
 83 #1976 Hannah Parker       11 Woodruff                  7:48      24:14   80   
 84 #1883 Meliza Pascual       8 Mid-Carolina              7:50      24:19   81   
 85 #1653 Emmaline Paschall   10 Andrews                   7:50      24:21   82   
 86 #1975 Sylvia LeMaster     11 Woodruff                  7:52      24:24   83   
 87 #1711 Sydney Ogle          8 Broome                    7:52      24:24   84   
 88 #1898 Nikki Hill          12 Palmetto                  7:53      24:29   85   
 89 #1836 Laquita Grissett    12 Loris                     7:54      24:32   86   
 90 #1808 Katrina Bynum        7 Indian Land               7:54      24:33   87   
 91 #1697 Leah McConnell       9 Bishop England            7:55      24:33   88   
 92 #1661 Maycey Owens         8 Aynor                     7:55      24:35   89   
 93 #1785 Brittany Robbins     7 Gilbert                   7:56      24:37   90   
 94 #1781 Allie Crout          7 Gilbert                   7:57      24:39   91   
 95 #1780 Hannah Clevenger     8 Gilbert                   7:59      24:47   92   
 96 #1712 Jessica Pettit       9 Broome                    8:00      24:50   93   
 97 #1837 Katherine Mack       9 Loris                     8:01      24:54   94   
 98 #1971 Heather Duncan       9 Woodruff                  8:02      24:58   95   
 99 #1720 Sarah Allen          7 Cheraw                    8:03      24:58   96   
100 #1725 Taylor Owen          9 Cheraw                    8:03      24:58   97   
101 #1978 Jesse Woodruff      12 Woodruff                  8:04      25:01   98   
102 #1870 Danasia Rowell       8 Marion                    8:05      25:05        
103 #1784 Amanda Paradiso      9 Gilbert                   8:06      25:09   99   
104 #1855 Rebecca Holmes      12 Manning                   8:07      25:11  100   
105 #1794 Ani Patenaude       10 Hanahan                   8:07      25:12  101   
106 #1840 Courtney Planty     10 Loris                     8:07      25:13  102   
107 #1693 Anna D'Annunzio     12 Bishop England            8:09      25:17  103   
108 #1972 Natalie Flinn       11 Woodruff                  8:10      25:22  104   
109 #1884 Blair Pelton         9 Mid-Carolina              8:10      25:23  105   
110 #1973 Mckinsey Fortenber  10 Woodruff                  8:15      25:37  106   
111 #1879 Brooke Harclerode   11 Mid-Carolina              8:16      25:40  107   
112 #1683 Kiessence Abney     10 Batesburg-Leesville       8:17      25:43  108   
113 #1842 Courtney Volpe      10 Loris                     8:21      25:55  109   
114 #1723 Savannah McCale     10 Cheraw                    8:21      25:56  110   
115 #1838 Tamara Martin       10 Loris                     8:23      26:02  111   
116 #1866 Emily Capps          9 Marion                    8:27      26:13        
117 #1835 Monica Branton       9 Loris                     8:28      26:16  112   
118 #1867 Sarah Edwards       11 Marion                    8:28      26:17        
119 #1652 Chandler Nesmith     8 Andrews                   8:31      26:26  113   
120 #1841 Kayla Planty        10 Loris                     8:32      26:31  114   
121 #1687 celeste jackson      7 Batesburg-Leesville       8:35      26:39  115   
122 #1674 Haley Toole         10 Barnwell                  8:35      26:40        
123 #1660 Caitlin McClellan   11 Aynor                     8:36      26:42  116   
124 #1654 Haleigh Payne       12 Andrews                   8:38      26:48  117   
125 #1736 Mary Melissa Yelto   8 Chesnee                   8:39      26:53        
126 #1783 Maddison Haynes      8 Gilbert                   8:40      26:55  118   
127 #1813 Destiny Todd        11 Indian Land               8:43      27:03  119   
128 #1782 Katy Crout           9 Gilbert                   8:47      27:18  120   
129 #1659 Annie Kroger         8 Aynor                     8:48      27:18  121   
130 #1880 Kristen Long        10 Mid-Carolina              8:50      27:26  122   
131 #1670 Jennifer Brown      10 Barnwell                  9:08      28:22        
132 #1881 Dana Nelson         12 Mid-Carolina              9:12      28:33  123   
133 #1856 Katelin Kellett      7 Manning                   9:19      28:56  124   
134 #1851 Tykeiah Briggs       7 Manning                   9:41      30:04  125   
135 #1942 Dawn Wood           11 Saluda                    9:45      30:16        
136 #1854 Courtney Goodman     8 Manning                   9:46      30:20  126   
137 #1650 Taylor Headden      12 Andrews                   9:52      30:38  127   
138 #1649 Kalli Bourne        10 Andrews                   9:52      30:39  128   
139 #1651 Autumn Morris       11 Andrews                   9:53      30:41  129   
140 #1795 Hannah Patenaude     9 Hanahan                  10:06      31:23  130   
141 #1672 Zakiya Fullington    8 Barnwell                 10:41      33:09        
142 #1685 Kirkland Burkett     7 Batesburg-Leesville      11:13      34:48  131   
143 #1797 Tashona Smalls      11 Hanahan                  11:14      34:52  132   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Pendleton                    69   10   12   13   14   20   23   28           
      Total Time:  1:43:37.00                                                     
         Average:    20:43.40                                                     
   2 Waccamaw                     86    2    5    7   25   47   55   69           
      Total Time:  1:43:52.00                                                     
         Average:    20:46.40                                                     
   3 Pelion                      108    3    8   29   33   35   49   65           
      Total Time:  1:45:25.00                                                     
         Average:    21:05.00                                                     
   4 Academic Magnet             171   18   26   27   48   52   59   63           
      Total Time:  1:49:38.00                                                     
         Average:    21:55.60                                                     
   5 Liberty                     174    1   17   42   46   68                     
      Total Time:  1:47:48.00                                                     
         Average:    21:33.60                                                     
   6 Emerald                     178   11   30   36   37   64   73   74           
      Total Time:  1:48:58.00                                                     
         Average:    21:47.60                                                     
   7 Palmetto                    192   19   22   24   60   67   70   85           
      Total Time:  1:50:34.00                                                     
         Average:    22:06.80                                                     
   8 Bishop England              223    6   32   44   53   88  103                
      Total Time:  1:51:20.00                                                     
         Average:    22:16.00                                                     
   9 Broome                      242    9   45   51   58   79   84   93           
      Total Time:  1:52:23.00                                                     
         Average:    22:28.60                                                     
  10 Cheraw                      298   34   40   50   78   96   97  110           
      Total Time:  1:55:29.00                                                     
         Average:    23:05.80                                                     
  11 Hanahan                     301    4   54   66   76  101  130  132           
      Total Time:  1:55:02.00                                                     
         Average:    23:00.40                                                     
  12 Aynor                       320   38   56   62   75   89  116  121           
      Total Time:  1:56:23.00                                                     
         Average:    23:16.60                                                     
  13 Mid-Carolina                339   15   31   81  105  107  122  123           
      Total Time:  1:57:50.00                                                     
         Average:    23:34.00                                                     
  14 Indian Land                 346   39   71   72   77   87  119                
      Total Time:  1:57:57.00                                                     
         Average:    23:35.40                                                     
  15 Batesburg-Leesville         362   21   57   61  108  115  131                
      Total Time:  1:59:41.00                                                     
         Average:    23:56.20                                                     
  16 Gilbert                     388   16   90   91   92   99  118  120           
      Total Time:  2:00:16.00                                                     
         Average:    24:03.20                                                     
  17 Woodruff                    399   43   80   83   95   98  104  106           
      Total Time:  2:00:48.00                                                     
         Average:    24:09.60                                                     
  18 Loris                       502   86   94  102  109  111  112  114           
      Total Time:  2:06:36.00                                                     
         Average:    25:19.20                                                     
  19 Manning                     516   41  100  124  125  126                     
      Total Time:  2:16:33.00                                                     
         Average:    27:18.60                                                     
  20 Andrews                     567   82  113  117  127  128  129                
      Total Time:  2:18:52.00                                                     
         Average:    27:46.40                                                     

Event 2  Boys 5k 2A Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1761 Omar Sharif         11 Eau Claire                5:16      16:21    1   
  2 #1704 Gabe Thesing        12 Bishop England            5:16      16:22    2   
  3 #1719 Brett Vangsnes      12 Broome                    5:20      16:32    3   
  4 #1701 Nathan Leach        12 Bishop England            5:20      16:33    4   
  5 #1952 Jaz Greene          10 Waccamaw                  5:20      16:34    5   
  6 #1827 Abraham Balawi       9 Liberty                   5:24      16:46    6   
  7 #1834 Dakota Stewart      11 Liberty                   5:25      16:49    7   
  8 #1705 Christian Widenhou  10 Bishop England            5:28      16:57    8   
  9 #1831 Robert Gwinn        11 Liberty                   5:30      17:03    9   
 10 #1955 Robert Jones        10 Waccamaw                  5:31      17:07   10   
 11 #1816 James Gregory       11 Indian Land               5:31      17:08   11   
 12 #1703 Alex Righi          11 Bishop England            5:32      17:10   12   
 13 #1747 Andrew Craft        10 Crescent                  5:33      17:13   13   
 14 #1641 Ryan Bing           11 Academic Magnet           5:34      17:18   14   
 15 #1716 Cory Justice         9 Broome                    5:35      17:19   15   
 16 #1731 JaQuavious Harris    9 Cheraw                    5:36      17:22   16   
 17 #1909 Deshante Thurman    12 Palmetto                  5:37      17:25   17   
 18 #1940 Thomas Loar         11 Pendleton                 5:37      17:25   18   
 19 #1938 Tyler Hansen        11 Pendleton                 5:38      17:30   19   
 20 #1984 Steven Trench       10 Woodruff                  5:40      17:35   20   
 21 #1936 Adam Edwards        11 Pendleton                 5:40      17:36   21   
 22 #1937 Jacob Garini         9 Pendleton                 5:40      17:36   22   
 23 #1943 Austin Miller       11 Saluda                    5:41      17:38        
 24 #1892 Dakota Murphey      12 Mid-Carolina              5:42      17:42   23   
 25 #1832 Dalton Kirby        11 Liberty                   5:43      17:44   24   
 26 #1777 Austin Saggus       10 Emerald                   5:43      17:46   25   
 27 #1963 John Callis         12 Wade Hampton (H)          5:44      17:46   26   
 28 #1700 Andrew Furmanchik   11 Bishop England            5:44      17:47   27   
 29 #1776 Aubin Payne         11 Emerald                   5:44      17:49   28   
 30 #1986 Caleb Weathers      12 Woodruff                  5:45      17:50   29   
 31 #1771 Cade Davis          11 Emerald                   5:45      17:51   30   
 32 #1907 Emilio Jimenez      11 Palmetto                  5:46      17:53   31   
 33 #1921 Dustin Corder       12 Pelion                    5:46      17:53   32   
 34 #1645 Joshua McDermott    10 Academic Magnet           5:46      17:54   33   
 35 #1983 Homero Paniagua     12 Woodruff                  5:47      17:57   34   
 36 #1828 Roy Costner         11 Liberty                   5:47      17:57   35   
 37 #1925 Aubrey Hite         10 Pelion                    5:47      17:57   36   
 38 #1980 Cory Cooper          9 Woodruff                  5:47      17:58   37   
 39 #1734 Kevin Smith         10 Cheraw                    5:48      18:00   38   
 40 #1985 Ethan Turner        12 Woodruff                  5:48      18:01   39   
 41 #1715 Corbin Johnson      11 Broome                    5:51      18:10   40   
 42 #1739 Robert Kane         11 Chesnee                   5:51      18:11   41   
 43 #1668 Logan Robinson      11 Aynor                     5:51      18:11   42   
 44 #1873 Austin Querubin      9 Marion                    5:52      18:11   43   
 45 #1957 Colin McKellar       9 Waccamaw                  5:52      18:12   44   
 46 #1740 River Lawrence      11 Chesnee                   5:52      18:13   45   
 47 #1642 Samuel Butler       10 Academic Magnet           5:53      18:14   46   
 48 #1902 Alex Adams          12 Palmetto                  5:53      18:15   47   
 49 #1979 JD Alvarez          11 Woodruff                  5:53      18:16   48   
 50 #1905 Allen Chapman       10 Palmetto                  5:53      18:17   49   
 51 #1702 Michael Pasierbowi  12 Bishop England            5:55      18:21   50   
 52 #1791 Daniel Warren       11 Gilbert                   5:55      18:21   51   
 53 #1819 Colton Helms        12 Indian Land               5:55      18:22   52   
 54 #1941 Corey Thrasher      11 Pendleton                 5:55      18:23   53   
 55 #1906 Jonathan Ferguson   11 Palmetto                  5:55      18:23   54   
 56 #1729 John Cooks          11 Cheraw                    5:56      18:24   55   
 57 #1802 Aiden Guidry        10 Hanahan                   5:56      18:24   56   
 58 #1939 Dustin Kinney       10 Pendleton                 5:56      18:25   57   
 59 #1714 Kendall Howell      12 Broome                    5:57      18:27   58   
 60 #1959 Kyle Wright         10 Waccamaw                  5:57      18:29   59   
 61 #1801 William Burke       12 Hanahan                   5:58      18:31   60   
 62 #1778 Colby Turner        11 Emerald                   5:58      18:31   61   
 63 #1646 Balu Pillai         12 Academic Magnet           5:58      18:32   62   
 64 #1735 Noah Williams        9 Cheraw                    5:58      18:33   63   
 65 #1667 Dillon Phipps       10 Aynor                     5:59      18:33   64   
 66 #1789 Spencer Provost     12 Gilbert                   5:59      18:35   65   
 67 #1800 Jeffrey Brule       11 Hanahan                   5:59      18:36   66   
 68 #1806 Sambath Vong        11 Hanahan                   6:00      18:37   67   
 69 #1775 Nick Nickles        11 Emerald                   6:00      18:37   68   
 70 #1728 Khalil Alston-Butl  12 Cheraw                    6:01      18:41   69   
 71 #1830 Nathan Gilstrap     11 Liberty                   6:02      18:42   70   
 72 #1982 Edward Mack          9 Woodruff                  6:03      18:47   71   
 73 #1934 Ty Chastain         10 Pendleton                 6:03      18:48   72   
 74 #1773 Jacob Martin        11 Emerald                   6:03      18:48   73   
 75 #1962 Michael Burch       11 Wade Hampton (H)          6:04      18:49   74   
 76 #1758 Terry Jackson       10 Eau Claire                6:05      18:52   75   
 77 #1733 DJ Quick            12 Cheraw                    6:06      18:55   76   
 78 #1774 Richie Newman       10 Emerald                   6:06      18:57   77   
 79 #1742 McKenlee Randolph   12 Chesnee                   6:06      18:57   78   
 80 #1753 Dusty Wilson         9 Crescent                  6:07      18:58   79   
 81 #1908 Cory Taylor         11 Palmetto                  6:07      18:59   80   
 82 #1820 Leith Rawson         9 Indian Land               6:07      19:00   81   
 83 #1643 Daniel Christensen  10 Academic Magnet           6:07      19:01   82   
 84 #1863 Josh Ladson          8 Manning                   6:08      19:01   83   
 85 #1690 Brandon James       11 Batesburg-Leesville       6:08      19:02        
 86 #1920 Dayton Baker        12 Pelion                    6:08      19:03   84   
 87 #1665 Dan Mullins         11 Aynor                     6:08      19:04   85   
 88 #1829 Cole Counts         10 Liberty                   6:09      19:07   86   
 89 #1956 Curtis Lawing       10 Waccamaw                  6:11      19:11   87   
 90 #1762 Michael Wingard     12 Edisto                    6:11      19:13        
 91 #1787 Alex Derrick        12 Gilbert                   6:12      19:14   88   
 92 #1904 Steven Burroughs     9 Palmetto                  6:12      19:16   89   
 93 #1891 Matt Lewis          10 Mid-Carolina              6:13      19:18   90   
 94 #1757 Landon Griffin       9 Eau Claire                6:13      19:19   91   
 95 #1888 Carlos Hernandez     8 Mid-Carolina              6:14      19:19   92   
 96 #1924 Roman Garcia         9 Pelion                    6:14      19:20   93   
 97 #1648 Bilal Warid         12 Academic Magnet           6:14      19:22   94   
 98 #1845 Scottie Bruton      11 Loris                     6:15      19:23   95   
 99 #1790 Tripp Smith         11 Gilbert                   6:15      19:23   96   
100 #1732 Seth Keefe          12 Cheraw                    6:15      19:25   97   
101 #1737 Ben Cooley           9 Chesnee                   6:16      19:27   98   
102 #1922 Jesse Corder         8 Pelion                    6:16      19:28   99   
103 #1750 TJ Phillips         12 Crescent                  6:17      19:31  100   
104 #1954 Jackson Homnick     10 Waccamaw                  6:18      19:32  101   
105 #1872 Keenan Johnson      12 Marion                    6:18      19:34  102   
106 #1847 Austin Ganous        9 Loris                     6:19      19:35  103   
107 #1666 Dhruv Patel         12 Aynor                     6:19      19:37  104   
108 #1644 Samuel Jones        11 Academic Magnet           6:19      19:37  105   
109 #1792 Tyler Watson        10 Gilbert                   6:20      19:39  106   
110 #1923 Terry Davis         11 Pelion                    6:23      19:48  107   
111 #1751 Daniel Richey       10 Crescent                  6:23      19:50  108   
112 #1890 Ryan Koon            8 Mid-Carolina              6:23      19:50  109   
113 #1807 Sothea Vong         10 Hanahan                   6:24      19:51  110   
114 #1676 Trent Elmore        11 Barnwell                  6:24      19:52  111   
115 #1958 Spencer Nelson      10 Waccamaw                  6:26      19:58  112   
116 #1894 Alex Ramirez         9 North Charleston          6:28      20:04        
117 #1752 Zack Williams       10 Crescent                  6:28      20:05  113   
118 #1713 Garrison Carruth    12 Broome                    6:29      20:09  114   
119 #1669 Jacob Stacy         10 Aynor                     6:29      20:09  115   
120 #1818 Matthew Hajek       10 Indian Land               6:30      20:09  116   
121 #1864 Jaquan Mitchell     11 Manning                   6:33      20:19  117   
122 #1786 Mathew Bostic       10 Gilbert                   6:33      20:20  118   
123 #1741 Joe Needs            9 Chesnee                   6:33      20:21  119   
124 #1759 Jared Sanders       12 Eau Claire                6:34      20:24  120   
125 #1788 Christopher Price   12 Gilbert                   6:34      20:25  121   
126 #1874 Lucas Reynolds      10 Marion                    6:35      20:25  122   
127 #1859 Camrien Barrett     11 Manning                   6:35      20:26  123   
128 #1699 Keegan Desciak       9 Bishop England            6:36      20:30  124   
129 #1961 Jacob Armstrong     11 Wade Hampton (H)          6:38      20:34  125   
130 #1862 Caleb Elms           9 Manning                   6:38      20:35  126   
131 #1960 Risden Altman        8 Wade Hampton (H)          6:38      20:35  127   
132 #1814 Landon Cook          9 Indian Land               6:39      20:39  128   
133 #1754 Edward Davis Jr.    10 Eau Claire                6:39      20:40  129   
134 #1887 Keenan Boland        7 Mid-Carolina              6:40      20:41  130   
135 #1919 KJ Atwood           11 Pelion                    6:42      20:47  131   
136 #1803 Kevin Murray        10 Hanahan                   6:42      20:49  132   
137 #1749 Blake McDonald       9 Crescent                  6:43      20:51  133   
138 #1760 Josh Sanders        12 Eau Claire                6:44      20:53  134   
139 #1663 Hunter Johnson      10 Aynor                     6:44      20:54  135   
140 #1815 Ian Frais           11 Indian Land               6:44      20:55  136   
141 #1844 Juan Benitez        11 Loris                     6:47      21:04  137   
142 #1964 Sam Creswell        12 Wade Hampton (H)          6:48      21:07  138   
143 #1889 Noe Hernandez        9 Mid-Carolina              6:48      21:08  139   
144 #1967 Ethan Trull         11 Wade Hampton (H)          6:49      21:09  140   
145 #1677 Robert Germaux       8 Barnwell                  6:49      21:09  141   
146 #1662 John Altman         11 Aynor                     6:50      21:12  142   
147 #1681 Jeremy Richardson   12 Barnwell                  6:50      21:13  143   
148 #1875 Reaves Reynolds     10 Marion                    6:52      21:19  144   
149 #1805 Mark Ruggiero       11 Hanahan                   6:54      21:24  145   
150 #1756 Jamar Griffin       10 Eau Claire                6:55      21:30  146   
151 #1861 Drew Edwards        11 Manning                   6:57      21:33  147   
152 #1717 Adolfo O'Campo      11 Broome                    6:58      21:37  148   
153 #1744 Jordan Wilkinson    11 Chesnee                   6:58      21:38  149   
154 #1718 Ray Taylor          12 Broome                    6:58      21:38  150   
155 #1858 Burns Bailey         9 Manning                   6:58      21:39  151   
156 #1848 Alex Gonzalez       11 Loris                     7:01      21:46  152   
157 #1675 Kendrick Backmon     9 Barnwell                  7:08      22:10  153   
158 #1865 Tyrek Weeks          7 Manning                   7:11      22:18  154   
159 #1821 Conner Trautwein    10 Indian Land               7:11      22:19  155   
160 #1966 Tyler Smith          7 Wade Hampton (H)          7:12      22:22  156   
161 #1886 Justin Bedenbaugh   10 Mid-Carolina              7:12      22:23  157   
162 #1877 Jesse Sawyer        11 Marion                    7:15      22:32  158   
163 #1748 Dylan Garren         9 Crescent                  7:20      22:45  159   
164 #1680 Daniel Mack          9 Barnwell                  7:24      22:57  160   
165 #1843 Seth Archibald      10 Loris                     7:24      22:59  161   
166 #1846 Darameun Davis       9 Loris                     7:28      23:11  162   
167 #1850 Logan Smith          9 Loris                     7:29      23:14  163   
168 #1871 Wesley Edwards       9 Marion                    7:31      23:20  164   
169 #1876 Kevin Rowell        11 Marion                    7:32      23:23  165   
170 #1738 Nathan Harris       11 Chesnee                   7:34      23:30  166   
171 #1679 Dovit Jordan III     9 Barnwell                  7:42      23:56  167   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Bishop England               53    2    4    8   12   27   50  124           
      Total Time:  1:24:49.00                                                     
         Average:    16:57.80                                                     
   2 Liberty                      81    6    7    9   24   35   70   86           
      Total Time:  1:26:19.00                                                     
         Average:    17:15.80                                                     
   3 Pendleton                   133   18   19   21   22   53   57   72           
      Total Time:  1:28:30.00                                                     
         Average:    17:42.00                                                     
   4 Woodruff                    159   20   29   34   37   39   48   71           
      Total Time:  1:29:21.00                                                     
         Average:    17:52.20                                                     
   5 Palmetto                    198   17   31   47   49   54   80   89           
      Total Time:  1:30:13.00                                                     
         Average:    18:02.60                                                     
   6 Waccamaw                    205    5   10   44   59   87  101  112           
      Total Time:  1:29:33.00                                                     
         Average:    17:54.60                                                     
   7 Emerald                     212   25   28   30   61   68   73   77           
      Total Time:  1:30:34.00                                                     
         Average:    18:06.80                                                     
   8 Broome                      230    3   15   40   58  114  148  150           
      Total Time:  1:30:37.00                                                     
         Average:    18:07.40                                                     
   9 Academic Magnet             237   14   33   46   62   82   94  105           
      Total Time:  1:30:59.00                                                     
         Average:    18:11.80                                                     
  10 Cheraw                      241   16   38   55   63   69   76   97           
      Total Time:  1:31:00.00                                                     
         Average:    18:12.00                                                     
  11 Pelion                      344   32   36   84   93   99  107  131           
      Total Time:  1:33:41.00                                                     
         Average:    18:44.20                                                     
  12 Hanahan                     359   56   60   66   67  110  132  145           
      Total Time:  1:33:59.00                                                     
         Average:    18:47.80                                                     
  13 Chesnee                     381   41   45   78   98  119  149  166           
      Total Time:  1:35:09.00                                                     
         Average:    19:01.80                                                     
  14 Indian Land                 388   11   52   81  116  128  136  155           
      Total Time:  1:35:18.00                                                     
         Average:    19:03.60                                                     
  15 Gilbert                     406   51   65   88   96  106  118  121           
      Total Time:  1:35:12.00                                                     
         Average:    19:02.40                                                     
  16 Aynor                       410   42   64   85  104  115  135  142           
      Total Time:  1:35:34.00                                                     
         Average:    19:06.80                                                     
  17 Crescent                    413   13   79  100  108  113  133  159           
      Total Time:  1:35:37.00                                                     
         Average:    19:07.40                                                     
  18 Eau Claire                  416    1   75   91  120  129  134  146           
      Total Time:  1:35:36.00                                                     
         Average:    19:07.20                                                     
  19 Mid-Carolina                444   23   90   92  109  130  139  157           
      Total Time:  1:36:50.00                                                     
         Average:    19:22.00                                                     
  20 Wade Hampton (H)            490   26   74  125  127  138  140  156           
      Total Time:  1:38:51.00                                                     
         Average:    19:46.20                                                     
  21 Marion                      569   43  102  122  144  158  164  165           
      Total Time:  1:42:01.00                                                     
         Average:    20:24.20                                                     
  22 Manning                     596   83  117  123  126  147  151  154           
      Total Time:  1:41:54.00                                                     
         Average:    20:22.80                                                     
  23 Loris                       648   95  103  137  152  161  162  163           
      Total Time:  1:44:47.00                                                     
         Average:    20:57.40                                                     
  24 Barnwell                    708  111  141  143  153  160  167                
      Total Time:  1:47:21.00                                                     
         Average:    21:28.20  




Event 1  Girls 5k 1A Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1430 Caroline Jennings   11 Christ Church             6:11      19:12    1   
  2 #1608 Sara Catherine Mas   8 St Josephs                6:23      19:49    2   
  3 #1607 Carol Lewis         10 St Josephs                6:24      19:51    3   
  4 #1610 Bailey Mullins       8 St Josephs                6:27      20:02    4   
  5 #1497 Tori Cooper          9 Greer Middle              6:33      20:20    5   
  6 #1433 Ava Polstra         11 Christ Church             6:35      20:26    6   
  7 #1572 Quessence Gillison   9 North                     6:36      20:28        
  8 #1511 Ciera Belue         10 Landrum                   6:37      20:32    7   
  9 #1431 Kendal Kipper        8 Christ Church             6:41      20:43    8   
 10 #1512 Sarah Cash          10 Landrum                   6:41      20:45    9   
 11 #1605 Keyes Gilmer         9 St Josephs                6:44      20:54   10   
 12 #1518 Samantha Waters     11 Landrum                   6:45      20:57   11   
 13 #1611 Bernadette William  10 St Josephs                6:46      20:59   12   
 14 #1380 Yianna Kryiacou     10 Brashier Mid              6:46      21:01   13   
 15 #1592 Sydney Newsom       11 Southside Christian       6:47      21:02   14   
 16 #1588 Abby Blackwell       8 Southside Christian       6:47      21:04   15   
 17 #1609 Madeleine McMillan  12 St Josephs                6:51      21:17   16   
 18 #1606 Dani Inglesby       12 St Josephs                6:52      21:20   17   
 19 #1517 Elizabeth Walter    10 Landrum                   6:54      21:25   18   
 20 #1515 Alison Jouan         9 Landrum                   6:55      21:28   19   
 21 #1594 Caitlyn Raber        8 Southside Christian       6:56      21:30   20   
 22 #1589 Mary Chandler        7 Southside Christian       6:58      21:39   21   
 23 #1514 Paige Herbst         9 Landrum                   6:59      21:41   22   
 24 #1513 Grace Furman         7 Landrum                   7:03      21:54   23   
 25 #1623 Abbey Nichols       11 Tamassee-Salem            7:04      21:55   24   
 26 #1495 Kari Bradford       10 Greer Middle              7:05      22:00   25   
 27 #1501 Madison Massengale  10 Greer Middle              7:08      22:09   26   
 28 #1499 Samantha Hofman     10 Greer Middle              7:09      22:13   27   
 29 #1432 Lindy Perry         11 Christ Church             7:10      22:16   28   
 30 #1378 Sally Earle         10 Brashier Mid              7:11      22:17   29   
 31 #1463 Brooke Elliott       7 Green Sea-Floyds          7:13      22:23   30   
 32 #1407 Kaitlin Sojourne     7 Charleston M              7:13      22:24        
 33 #1593 Meredith Oaks       12 Southside Christian       7:14      22:28   31   
 34 #1502 Jessica Rhame       12 Greer Middle              7:15      22:29   32   
 35 #1496 Nikki Carrliho       9 Greer Middle              7:19      22:44   33   
 36 #1443 Sarah Beasley       12 Gov.'s School             7:20      22:47   34   
 37 #1377 Kate Earle           9 Brashier Mid              7:24      22:57   35   
 38 #1428 Victoria Barthelme  12 Christ Church             7:24      23:00   36   
 39 #1366 Skyland Westbury     7 Bamberg-Ehrhardt          7:25      23:02   37   
 40 #1375 Courtney Arndt      10 Brashier Mid              7:26      23:03   38   
 41 #1484 Kristina Nelson     11 Greenville T              7:26      23:04   39   
 42 #1350 Wendy Garner         8 Abbeville                 7:26      23:05        
 43 #1561 Danielle Rogers      7 Ninety Six                7:27      23:06   40   
 44 #1500 Holly Houston        9 Greer Middle              7:29      23:12   41   
 45 #1481 Rebekah Dosher      12 Greenville T              7:29      23:13   42   
 46 #1563 Brooke Snellings    10 Ninety Six                7:29      23:15   43   
 47 #1590 Ashley Fowler        9 Southside Christian       7:31      23:20   44   
 48 #1622 Kaitlin Grogan      12 Tamassee-Salem            7:31      23:21   45   
 49 #1486 Ivy Wilson          12 Greenville T              7:35      23:32   46   
 50 #1624 Madison Pierce       9 Tamassee-Salem            7:36      23:36   47   
 51 #1361 Brittany Hughes     12 Bamberg-Ehrhardt          7:37      23:38   48   
 52 #1448 Elizabeth Rhodes    11 Gov.'s School             7:37      23:39   49   
 53 #1447 Victoria Perdue     11 Gov.'s School             7:38      23:41   50   
 54 #1391 Jasmine Cobb        11 Carver's Bay              7:40      23:49   51   
 55 #1468 Hannah Page          7 Green Sea-Floyds          7:41      23:51   52   
 56 #1420 Rebecca Watson      11 Chesterfield              7:41      23:52   53   
 57 #1429 Cecile Grapotte     11 Christ Church             7:42      23:55   54   
 58 #1416 Reagan Chewning      8 Chesterfield              7:50      24:18   55   
 59 #1465 Katiana Howell       7 Green Sea-Floyds          7:50      24:19   56   
 60 #1434 Abbie Posta          8 Christ Church             7:54      24:31   57   
 61 #1562 Kacie Rushton        9 Ninety Six                7:56      24:38   58   
 62 #1548 Hailey Lovelace      9 McBee                     8:03      24:58        
 63 #1467 Olga Kraynova       11 Green Sea-Floyds          8:05      25:05   59   
 64 #1595 Faith Russell       10 Southside Christian       8:05      25:06   60   
 65 #1620 Anna Davis          12 Tamassee-Salem            8:05      25:07   61   
 66 #1419 Sierra Wallace       9 Chesterfield              8:06      25:10   62   
 67 #1579 Samantha Woods      12 North Central             8:07      25:12   63   
 68 #1349 Cheyna Fore         11 Abbeville                 8:13      25:31        
 69 #1480 Jeanna Daniels       9 Greenville T              8:14      25:33   64   
 70 #1444 Kristin Hardy       11 Gov.'s School             8:16      25:39   65   
 71 #1362 Jennifer Linder     12 Bamberg-Ehrhardt          8:19      25:49   66   
 72 #1365 Brooke Thomas        9 Bamberg-Ehrhardt          8:19      25:50   67   
 73 #1364 Bonnie Miller       12 Bamberg-Ehrhardt          8:20      25:51   68   
 74 #1479 Kristin Blackman    12 Greenville T              8:20      25:52   69   
 75 #1530 Kierra Johnson      11 Latta                     8:27      26:15   70   
 76 #1556 Laura Banks         10 Ninety Six                8:27      26:15   71   
 77 #1392 Haley Miller         9 Carver's Bay              8:29      26:20   72   
 78 #1575 Allie Inman         12 North Central             8:30      26:22   73   
 79 #1558 Kelly Lopez          8 Ninety Six                8:33      26:33   74   
 80 #1557 Destiny Hensley      9 Ninety Six                8:37      26:44   75   
 81 #1381 Chloe Shockling     10 Brashier Mid              8:37      26:46   76   
 82 #1621 Emmie Frick          8 Tamassee-Salem            8:38      26:47   77   
 83 #1469 Arismel Perez       11 Green Sea-Floyds          8:38      26:47   78   
 84 #1464 Morgan Elliott       8 Green Sea-Floyds          8:41      26:58   79   
 85 #1379 Savannah Ingles      9 Brashier Mid              8:43      27:04   80   
 86 #1418 Aliyah Nettles       9 Chesterfield              8:47      27:17   81   
 87 #1483 Carrie McGeachie    10 Greenville T              8:48      27:19   82   
 88 #1376 Elizabeth Conroy     9 Brashier Mid              8:48      27:21   83   
 89 #1578 Kimberly Twitty      9 North Central             8:48      27:21   84   
 90 #1417 Stephanie Johnson   11 Chesterfield              8:51      27:28   85   
 91 #1485 Stefania Saucedo    10 Greenville T              8:52      27:32   86   
 92 #1405 Hanna Dorman        10 Charleston M              8:52      27:33        
 93 #1470 Isabellea Thompson   7 Green Sea-Floyds          8:54      27:38   87   
 94 #1559 Molley Merrifield   12 Ninety Six                9:06      28:15   88   
 95 #1393 Savanna Powers      11 Carver's Bay              9:09      28:25   89   
 96 #1363 Anna Lucas           8 Bamberg-Ehrhardt          9:10      28:28   90   
 97 #1576 Sherry Moize         9 North Central             9:14      28:41   91   
 98 #1574 Caroline Dixon       7 North Central             9:19      28:57   92   
 99 #1390 Hanna Barnes         8 Carver's Bay              9:23      29:07   93   
100 #1360 Jordan Folk          7 Bamberg-Ehrhardt          9:39      29:59   94   
101 #1527 Jelesa Brown        10 Latta                     9:42      30:08   95   
102 #1396 Brianna Williams     8 Carver's Bay              9:44      30:12   96   
103 #1528 Lily Carter         10 Latta                     9:48      30:26   97   
104 #1529 Haleigh Elliot       8 Latta                     9:52      30:39   98   
105 #1359 Ashlee Butler       11 Bamberg-Ehrhardt          9:54      30:43        
106 #1458 Corey Steen         10 Great Falls               9:56      30:49        
107 #1573 Sydni Bass           7 North Central             9:57      30:55   99   
108 #1532 Dallas Sweat        12 Latta                     9:58      30:58  100   
109 #1457 Jacqueline Latisla  10 Great Falls               9:59      30:59        
110 #1406 destini kokkinis    10 Charleston M             10:09      31:31        
111 #1531 Maddy Long           8 Latta                    10:22      32:12  101   
112 #1577 Angel Sanders        7 North Central            10:35      32:52  102   
113 #1446 Esme Kemp           11 Gov.'s School            11:28      35:36  103   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 St Josephs                   31    2    3    4   10   12   16   17           
      Total Time:  1:41:35.00                                                     
         Average:    20:19.00                                                     
   2 Landrum                      64    7    9   11   18   19   22   23           
      Total Time:  1:45:07.00                                                     
         Average:    21:01.40                                                     
   3 Christ Church                79    1    6    8   28   36   54   57           
      Total Time:  1:45:37.00                                                     
         Average:    21:07.40                                                     
   4 Southside Christian         101   14   15   20   21   31   44   60           
      Total Time:  1:47:43.00                                                     
         Average:    21:32.60                                                     
   5 Greer Middle College        115    5   25   26   27   32   33   41           
      Total Time:  1:49:11.00                                                     
         Average:    21:50.20                                                     
   6 Brashier Middle College     191   13   29   35   38   76   80   83           
      Total Time:  1:56:04.00                                                     
         Average:    23:12.80                                                     
   7 Tamassee-Salem              254   24   45   47   61   77                     
      Total Time:  2:00:46.00                                                     
         Average:    24:09.20                                                     
   8 Greenville Tech Charter     260   39   42   46   64   69   82   86           
      Total Time:  2:01:14.00                                                     
         Average:    24:14.80                                                     
   9 Green Sea-Floyds            275   30   52   56   59   78   79   87           
      Total Time:  2:02:25.00                                                     
         Average:    24:29.00                                                     
  10 Ninety Six                  286   40   43   58   71   74   75   88           
      Total Time:  2:03:47.00                                                     
         Average:    24:45.40                                                     
  11 Bamberg-Ehrhardt            286   37   48   66   67   68   90   94           
      Total Time:  2:04:10.00                                                     
         Average:    24:50.00                                                     
  12 Gov.'s School               301   34   49   50   65  103                     
      Total Time:  2:11:22.00                                                     
         Average:    26:16.40                                                     
  13 Chesterfield                336   53   55   62   81   85                     
      Total Time:  2:08:05.00                                                     
         Average:    25:37.00                                                     
  14 Carver's Bay                401   51   72   89   93   96                     
      Total Time:  2:17:53.00                                                     
         Average:    27:34.60                                                     
  15 North Central               403   63   73   84   91   92   99  102           
      Total Time:  2:16:33.00                                                     
         Average:    27:18.60                                                     
  16 Latta                       460   70   95   97   98  100  101                
      Total Time:  2:28:26.00                                                     
         Average:    29:41.20   

Event 2  Boys 5k 1A Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1439 James Quattlebaum   10 Christ Church             5:08      15:56    1   
  2 #1450 Thomas Melanson     11 Gov.'s School             5:21      16:36    2   
  3 #1570 Dylan Scott         10 Ninety Six                5:22      16:38    3   
  4 #1494 Ben Sessions        11 Greenville T              5:23      16:41    4   
  5 #1507 James Page          11 Greer Middle              5:29      17:01    5   
  6 #1565 Robbie McKellar     11 Ninety Six                5:31      17:07    6   
  7 #1442 Justin Trenor       11 Christ Church             5:35      17:21    7   
  8 #1521 Danny Bruce         12 Landrum                   5:36      17:23    8   
  9 #1510 Micah Williams       9 Greer Middle              5:37      17:26    9   
 10 #1520 Will Brown          12 Landrum                   5:41      17:38   10   
 11 #1616 Ford McCoy           7 St Josephs                5:42      17:43   11   
 12 #1437 David Moore         11 Christ Church             5:43      17:44   12   
 13 #1492 Hamilton Martin      9 Greenville T              5:43      17:46   13   
 14 #1384 Seth Howe           11 Brashier Mid              5:44      17:48   14   
 15 #1523 Kevin Human          9 Landrum                   5:44      17:48   15   
 16 #1618 Carter Powell        8 St Josephs                5:45      17:50   16   
 17 #1441 Chris Sherman       11 Christ Church             5:46      17:54   17   
 18 #1455 Raymond Wayne       11 Gov.'s School             5:46      17:55   18   
 19 #1451 Andrew Motts        12 Gov.'s School             5:47      17:57   19   
 20 #1525 Graham McLellan     12 Landrum                   5:48      18:00   20   
 21 #1524 Joshua Jones        11 Landrum                   5:51      18:08   21   
 22 #1436 Jack McLeod         11 Christ Church             5:52      18:12   22   
 23 #1389 Eric Smythe         11 Brashier Mid              5:54      18:19   23   
 24 #1509 Chandler Schell     10 Greer Middle              5:54      18:19   24   
 25 #1503 Ryan Abdelnabi      12 Greer Middle              5:55      18:21   25   
 26 #1435 AJ McCallum          9 Christ Church             5:56      18:24   26   
 27 #1614 Luke Lepak          10 St Josephs                5:56      18:24   27   
 28 #1369 Wil Gilland         10 Bamberg-Ehrhardt          5:57      18:27   28   
 29 #1491 Addison Helms       11 Greenville T              5:57      18:30   29   
 30 #1619 Andrew Stein        10 St Josephs                5:59      18:35   30   
 31 #1505 Easton Howard       10 Greer Middle              6:00      18:38   31   
 32 #1519 Ian Betzel          11 Landrum                   6:01      18:39   32   
 33 #1613 Sean Connelly       11 St Josephs                6:01      18:40   33   
 34 #1383 Bradley Garrett     10 Brashier Mid              6:01      18:41   34   
 35 #1370 Paul Glenn          10 Bamberg-Ehrhardt          6:03      18:46   35   
 36 #1440 Daniel Sanders      12 Christ Church             6:04      18:51   36   
 37 #1526 Mick Prather        10 Landrum                   6:06      18:56   37   
 38 #1504 Geoffrey Barnett    10 Greer Middle              6:06      18:57   38   
 39 #1612 Andrew Anderson     12 St Josephs                6:08      19:02   39   
 40 #1599 Trevor Drummond     10 Southside Christian       6:08      19:02   40   
 41 #1568 Eric Roberts         8 Ninety Six                6:09      19:06   41   
 42 #1535 Jeremiah Hayes      11 Latta                     6:09      19:07   42   
 43 #1408 Ben Ancrun          12 Charleston M              6:10      19:07   43   
 44 #1386 Brayden Leopold      9 Brashier Mid              6:10      19:09   44   
 45 #1397 Joseph Brown        11 Carver's Bay              6:10      19:09   45   
 46 #1476 Daniel Strickland   12 Green Sea-Floyds          6:10      19:10   46   
 47 #1598 Jacob Dance         10 Southside Christian       6:11      19:12   47   
 48 #1631 Austin Smith         9 Tamassee-Salem            6:12      19:15   48   
 49 #1564 William Croyle       8 Ninety Six                6:12      19:16   49   
 50 #1549 Austin Bess         10 McBee                     6:14      19:20   50   
 51 #1601 Sebastian Grenada    7 Southside Christian       6:15      19:23   51   
 52 #1615 William Lewis       12 St Josephs                6:16      19:27   52   
 53 #1508 Ronak Patel         12 Greer Middle              6:16      19:28   53   
 54 #1385 Eddie Laiewski      10 Brashier Mid              6:18      19:32   54   
 55 #1540 Allen Jordan           Lewisville                6:18      19:33   55   
 56 #1493 Jack Saathoff        9 Greenville T              6:18      19:33   56   
 57 #1600 Jacob English       11 Southside Christian       6:18      19:33   57   
 58 #1473 Angel Jaimes        11 Green Sea-Floyds          6:19      19:37   58   
 59 #1472 Micah Floyd          9 Green Sea-Floyds          6:20      19:40   59   
 60 #1415 Alex Rosenbaum      12 Charleston M              6:20      19:40   60   
 61 #1543 Trey McGarity          Lewisville                6:21      19:41   61   
 62 #1602 Sam McDonald        12 Southside Christian       6:21      19:43   62   
 63 #1586 Joseph Sellers      10 North Central             6:22      19:45   63   
 64 #1456 Cameron White       11 Gov.'s School             6:23      19:49   64   
 65 #1489 Joseph Dosher        9 Greenville T              6:23      19:50   65   
 66 #1584 Steven Moize        10 North Central             6:24      19:53   66   
 67 #1488 Brett Cannon        12 Greenville T              6:25      19:54   67   
 68 #1368 Todd Folk           11 Bamberg-Ehrhardt          6:25      19:57   68   
 69 #1471 Tanner Brown        10 Green Sea-Floyds          6:26      19:58   69   
 70 #1539 Eber Centeno           Lewisville                6:27      20:01   70   
 71 #1487 Bryan Birbal        11 Greenville T              6:29      20:07   71   
 72 #1403 Seth Legette        11 Carver's Bay              6:29      20:08   72   
 73 #1583 Parker Jones        11 North Central             6:29      20:09   73   
 74 #1414 Conner Rosebaum     12 Charleston M              6:31      20:14   74   
 75 #1587 Chris Threatt       12 North Central             6:31      20:14   75   
 76 #1454 Andrew Sedler       11 Gov.'s School             6:33      20:19   76   
 77 #1567 Jonathan Reynolds   11 Ninety Six                6:35      20:26   77   
 78 #1542 Garrison McCrory       Lewisville                6:36      20:30   78   
 79 #1352 Brandon Hall        11 Abbeville                 6:36      20:30   79   
 80 #1374 Daquan Sease        11 Bamberg-Ehrhardt          6:36      20:31   80   
 81 #1373 Matt Maxwell        10 Bamberg-Ehrhardt          6:37      20:32   81   
 82 #1603 Connor Spearman      9 Southside Christian       6:38      20:36   82   
 83 #1409 Forest Bagwell      12 Charleston M              6:39      20:37   83   
 84 #1357 Tristan Porter      10 Abbeville                 6:42      20:48   84   
 85 #1426 Carson Rhyne        11 Chesterfield              6:45      20:58   85   
 86 #1554 Brandon Wilson      11 McBee                     6:47      21:02   86   
 87 #1452 Alexander Neal      12 Gov.'s School             6:47      21:02   87   
 88 #1449 Luke Havens         12 Gov.'s School             6:47      21:03   88   
 89 #1478 Alfredo Vasquez      7 Green Sea-Floyds          6:47      21:04   89   
 90 #1582 Matt Frazier         9 North Central             6:47      21:05   90   
 91 #1382 Mathew Adamson      12 Brashier Mid              6:48      21:08   91   
 92 #1580 Austin Bennett       9 North Central             6:49      21:09   92   
 93 #1534 Smith Gaddy         11 Latta                     6:50      21:13   93   
 94 #1566 Blaize McKinnis      9 Ninety Six                6:51      21:15   94   
 95 #1399 Rayshaud Dorsey     11 Carver's Bay              6:51      21:16   95   
 96 #1372 Sam Lucas           10 Bamberg-Ehrhardt          6:52      21:18   96   
 97 #1412 Quadray Hughes       8 Charleston M              6:52      21:18   97   
 98 #1358 Aaron Wyatt         12 Abbeville                 6:55      21:27   98   
 99 #1351 Wyatt Best          12 Abbeville                 6:55      21:28   99   
100 #1354 Steven Hedden       10 Abbeville                 6:56      21:31  100   
101 #1545 Justen Thomas          Lewisville                6:56      21:32  101   
102 #1371 Lance Jennings      10 Bamberg-Ehrhardt          6:59      21:41  102   
103 #1421 Brendan Adams       10 Chesterfield              7:00      21:44  103   
104 #1424 Michael Hartsfield   9 Chesterfield              7:01      21:48  104   
105 #1632 Caleb Talley        11 Tamassee-Salem            7:01      21:48  105   
106 #1597 Andrew Cunningham    7 Southside Christian       7:04      21:56  106   
107 #1423 Austin Graham        9 Chesterfield              7:06      22:02  107   
108 #1533 Nick Fincannon      11 Latta                     7:06      22:03  108   
109 #1398 Matthew Castle      12 Carver's Bay              7:07      22:04  109   
110 #1626 Justin Kelley       12 Tamassee-Salem            7:08      22:07  110   
111 #1537 Matt Roberts        11 Latta                     7:09      22:12  111   
112 #1630 Robert Scholz       11 Tamassee-Salem            7:12      22:21  112   
113 #1571 Adam Weir            8 Ninety Six                7:13      22:23  113   
114 #1462 Timothy Hinson      10 Great Falls               7:13      22:24        
115 #1555 Ben Youngblood      11 McBee                     7:16      22:33  114   
116 #1425 William Mungo       11 Chesterfield              7:17      22:38  115   
117 #1413 Issic martinez      11 Charleston M              7:18      22:40  116   
118 #1422 Davis Delaney       11 Chesterfield              7:18      22:41  117   
119 #1477 Quentin Strickland  10 Green Sea-Floyds          7:29      23:15  118   
120 #1474 Robert McGougan     12 Green Sea-Floyds          7:33      23:25  119   
121 #1551 DeAndre Carter      12 McBee                     7:33      23:26  120   
122 #1356 Noah Oaks            7 Abbeville                 7:34      23:28  121   
123 #1353 Caleb Hedden         7 Abbeville                 7:47      24:10  122   
124 #1536 Kody Jones           9 Latta                     7:47      24:11  123   
125 #1404 Latrell Windley     11 Carver's Bay              7:53      24:28  124   
126 #1400 Hyatt Ferguson       9 Carver's Bay              7:59      24:48  125   
127 #1629 Tanner Roach         9 Tamassee-Salem            7:59      24:49  126   
128 #1550 Eric Byrd            8 McBee                     8:04      25:03  127   
129 #1459 Anthony Blackmon    11 Great Falls               8:07      25:12        
130 #1402 Jarrell Grier       12 Carver's Bay              8:08      25:14  128   
131 #1541 Daniel Lehman          Lewisville                8:15      25:36  129   
132 #1625 McKay Alexander      7 Tamassee-Salem            8:18      25:48  130   
133 #1461 Jesse Gladney       11 Great Falls               8:27      26:15        
134 #1460 Brandon Erwin        9 Great Falls               8:45      27:10        
135 #1627 William Mathis      11 Tamassee-Salem            8:45      27:11  131   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Christ Church                59    1    7   12   17   22   26   36           
      Total Time:  1:27:07.00                                                     
         Average:    17:25.40                                                     
   2 Landrum                      74    8   10   15   20   21   32   37           
      Total Time:  1:28:57.00                                                     
         Average:    17:47.40                                                     
   3 Greer Middle College         94    5    9   24   25   31   38   53           
      Total Time:  1:29:45.00                                                     
         Average:    17:57.00                                                     
   4 St Josephs                  117   11   16   27   30   33   39   52           
      Total Time:  1:31:12.00                                                     
         Average:    18:14.40                                                     
   5 Greenville Tech Charter     167    4   13   29   56   65   67   71           
      Total Time:  1:32:20.00                                                     
         Average:    18:28.00                                                     
   6 Brashier Middle College     169   14   23   34   44   54   91                
      Total Time:  1:33:29.00                                                     
         Average:    18:41.80                                                     
   7 Ninety Six                  176    3    6   41   49   77   94  113           
      Total Time:  1:32:33.00                                                     
         Average:    18:30.60                                                     
   8 Gov.'s School               179    2   18   19   64   76   87   88           
      Total Time:  1:32:36.00                                                     
         Average:    18:31.20                                                     
   9 Southside Christian         257   40   47   51   57   62   82  106           
      Total Time:  1:36:53.00                                                     
         Average:    19:22.60                                                     
  10 Bamberg-Ehrhardt            292   28   35   68   80   81   96  102           
      Total Time:  1:38:13.00                                                     
         Average:    19:38.60                                                     
  11 Green Sea-Floyds            321   46   58   59   69   89  118  119           
      Total Time:  1:39:29.00                                                     
         Average:    19:53.80                                                     
  12 Charleston Math & Science   357   43   60   74   83   97  116                
      Total Time:  1:40:56.00                                                     
         Average:    20:11.20                                                     
  13 Lewisville                  365   55   61   70   78  101  129                
      Total Time:  1:41:17.00                                                     
         Average:    20:15.40                                                     
  14 North Central               367   63   66   73   75   90   92                
      Total Time:  1:41:06.00                                                     
         Average:    20:13.20                                                     
  15 Carver's Bay                445   45   72   95  109  124  125  128           
      Total Time:  1:47:05.00                                                     
         Average:    21:25.00                                                     
  16 Abbeville                   460   79   84   98   99  100  121  122           
      Total Time:  1:45:44.00                                                     
         Average:    21:08.80                                                     
  17 Latta                       477   42   93  108  111  123                     
      Total Time:  1:48:46.00                                                     
         Average:    21:45.20                                                     
  18 McBee                       497   50   86  114  120  127                     
      Total Time:  1:51:24.00                                                     
         Average:    22:16.80                                                     
  19 Tamassee-Salem              501   48  105  110  112  126  130  131           
      Total Time:  1:50:20.00                                                     
         Average:    22:04.00                                                     
  20 Chesterfield                514   85  103  104  107  115  117                
      Total Time:  1:49:10.00                                                     
         Average:    21:50.00  


Posted Image
0

Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

Share this topic:



1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada