RunnerSpace.com: 2011 Results - New Jersey NJSIAA Cross Country Group Championships - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1

2011 Results - New Jersey NJSIAA Cross Country Group Championships

#1 07 November 2011 02:05 PM
Shane 
RunnerSpace Moderator 29 Rep Points
Join Date: 30 Sep 2007
Posts: 2949
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage

Website:Click here

Results By: Lou Fraulo Race Timing   



Event 1  Girls 5k Run Cc Group Iii Gr 3
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Gr 3 Results 5000 Run
  1 #1245 Mackenzie Barry     So West Morris Mendham       6:00      18:38    1
  2  #772 Ariana North        Jr Northern Highlands        6:03      18:47    2
  3  #286 Sarah Disanza       Jr High Point                6:09      19:04    3
  4  #434 Danielle Leavitt    So Lacey                     6:10      19:07    4
  5  #183 Paige Senatore      Sr Delsea                    6:10      19:10    5
  6 #1115 Claudia Disomma     Jr Sparta                    6:13      19:16
  7  #887 Jenna Cody          Sr Princeton                 6:15      19:25    6
  8 #1255 Abby Seel           Jr West Morris Mendham       6:16      19:29    7
  9  #722 Ajee Wilson         Sr Neptune                   6:19      19:38
 10 #1236 Kylene Cochrane     So West Morris Central       6:21      19:41    8
 11 #1206 Alyssa Loffredo     So Wayne Hills               6:22      19:44    9
 12 #1129 Josette Norris      So Tenafly                   6:22      19:45
 13  #655 Nicole Gomez        Sr Morristown                6:22      19:47   10
 14  #802 Mary Kate Brelsfor  Jr Ocean City                6:22      19:47   11
 15 #1250 Reagan Kolakowski   Jr West Morris Mendham       6:23      19:49   12
 16  #565 Christiana Rutkows  So Middletown South          6:25      19:54   13
 17 #1075 Mara Schiffhauer    So Seneca                    6:25      19:54   14
 18  #297 Carly Zinner        Sr High Point                6:26      19:58   15
 19  #264 Christin Bettis     Sr Hammonton                 6:27      20:02
 20  #897 Deanna Dilandro     So Ramapo                    6:28      20:04
 21  #598 Stephanie Debourmo  Sr Montville                 6:28      20:05
 22  #567 Cassidy Weimer      So Middletown South          6:29      20:07   16
 23  #659 Christine O'kane    Fr Morristown                6:32      20:18   17
 24 #1069 Paige Macauley      Jr Seneca                    6:33      20:20   18
 25  #177 Celine Mazzi        So Delsea                    6:34      20:23   19
 26  #721 Erica Canas         Sr N.V. Old Tappan           6:34      20:25
 27  #602 Natalie Cooper      Fr Moorestown                6:35      20:26   20
 28  #176 Dominique Hassinge  Sr Delsea                    6:35      20:26   21
 29  #579 Corey Weiss         So Millburn                  6:35      20:27   22
 30  #676 Marissa Karl        Jr Mount Olilve              6:36      20:29   23
 31  #678 Sarah Masukewicz    Fr Mount Olilve              6:36      20:30   24
 32  #650 Clarice Bourland    Jr Morristown                6:37      20:33   25
 33  #346 Casey Quinto        Jr Hopewell Valley           6:37      20:34
 34 #1190 Tracy Campbell      Sr Wall                      6:38      20:36   26
 35  #886 Julie Bond          Fr Princeton                 6:39      20:37   27
 36 #1130 Janelle Shipotofsk  Fr Timber Creek              6:39      20:38
 37  #606 Emily Juliano       Jr Moorestown                6:39      20:38   28
 38  #653 Emma Cary           Fr Morristown                6:39      20:40   29
 39 #1239 Kristin Miller      Sr West Morris Central       6:41      20:44   30
 40  #773 Karina North        Fr Northern Highlands        6:44      20:53   31
 41  #604 Elizabeth Gorman    So Moorestown                6:45      20:56   32
 42 #1101 Lisa Grohn          Jr Somerville                6:45      20:58
 43 #1071 Monica Paulson      Sr Seneca                    6:46      21:02   33
 44  #673 Mariah Christian    So Mount Olilve              6:47      21:03   34
 45  #684 Stephanie Smith     Sr Mount Olilve              6:47      21:04   35
 46  #155 Katia Oltmann       Jr Cranford                  6:48      21:08   36
 47  #175 Dannielle Hassinge  Fr Delsea                    6:49      21:10   37
 48 #1194 Amanda Karabin      So Wall                      6:49      21:10   38
 49 #1207 Marni Millstein     Sr Wayne Hills               6:50      21:13   39
 50  #599 Kayla Bodine        Jr Moorestown                6:51      21:15   40
 51  #775 Anna Richard        So Northern Highlands        6:51      21:16   41
 52  #600 Scout Brisson       Jr Moorestown                6:51      21:16   42
 53 #1208 Lucy Peschel        So Wayne Hills               6:51      21:17   43
 54  #560 Marykate Himmelber  Fr Middletown South          6:52      21:19   44
 55 #1216 Kaytlin Callaghan   Sr Wayne Valley              6:54      21:25   45
 56  #578 Margaret Tang       Sr Millburn                  6:54      21:27   46
 57  #151 Megan Byrnes        Sr Cranford                  6:55      21:28   47
 58 #1218 Allison Fournier    So Wayne Valley              6:55      21:29   48
 59  #893 Belinda Liu         So Princeton                 6:55      21:29   49
 60  #657 Marissa Lerit       Jr Morristown                6:56      21:32   50
 61 #1074 Abigail Saiia       Jr Seneca                    6:57      21:34   51
 62  #811 Rachel Stremme      Fr Ocean City                6:57      21:35   52
 63 #1066 Stephanie Flemming  So Seneca                    6:57      21:35   53
 64 #1215 Erin Callaghan      Fr Wayne Valley              6:58      21:37   54
 65  #571 Beatrice Konrad     Sr Millburn                  6:59      21:40   55
 66  #679 Erin Miller         Sr Mount Olilve              6:59      21:40   56
 67  #562 Taylor Landis       Sr Middletown South          6:59      21:41   57
 68 #1189 Allison Campbell    Sr Wall                      6:59      21:41   58
 69  #556 Christina Caccamo   So Middletown South          6:59      21:41   59
 70  #771 Veronica Mahler     Fr Northern Highlands        6:59      21:42   60
 71  #770 Sofia Licata        So Northern Highlands        6:59      21:42   61
 72 #1244 Lauren Toth         Jr West Morris Central       7:00      21:42   62
 73  #302 Niki Khandelwal     Jr Hightstown                7:00      21:44   63
 74  #290 Kelty Fairchild     Jr High Point                7:00      21:44   64
 75  #289 Katie Fairchild     Jr High Point                7:00      21:44   65
 76 #1243 Brennan Sharkey     So West Morris Central       7:00      21:44   66
 77  #819 Ellie Ginsberg      Jr Ocean Township            7:01      21:47   67
 78 #1240 Samantha Miller     So West Morris Central       7:02      21:51   68
 79  #430 Abigail Gauthier    Fr Lacey                     7:02      21:51   69
 80 #1253 Christine Mountain  Fr West Morris Mendham       7:02      21:52   70
 81 #1072 Ashley Peoples      Fr Seneca                    7:03      21:52   71
 82  #894 Mary Sutton         Fr Princeton                 7:03      21:53   72
 83  #292 Stephanie Peterson  Sr High Point                7:03      21:53   73
 84 #1235 Taylor Brown        So West Morris Central       7:03      21:54   74
 85  #656 Nicole Griffin      So Morristown                7:05      21:58   75
 86  #683 Alex Schneeberg     Sr Mount Olilve              7:05      21:59   76
 87  #432 Melissa Guida       So Lacey                     7:05      22:00   77
 88  #299 Hannah Foss         So Hightstown                7:06      22:04   78
 89  #768 Kristen Abitante    Sr Northern Highlands        7:07      22:07   79
 90 #1213 Caitlyn Wallace     So Wayne Hills               7:08      22:08   80
 91  #564 Christina Reid      Sr Middletown South          7:09      22:11   81
 92 #1256 Natalie St John     Sr West Morris Mendham       7:09      22:11   82
 93  #182 Kayla Reilly        Fr Delsea                    7:11      22:17   83
 94  #559 Brianna Haspel      So Middletown South          7:11      22:17   84
 95  #575 Tess Quinn          So Millburn                  7:11      22:18   85
 96  #801 Madeline Brady      Fr Ocean City                7:11      22:19   86
 97  #431 Amanda Guida        Fr Lacey                     7:12      22:22   87
 98  #180 Maria Nicholson     Sr Delsea                    7:13      22:23   88
 99 #1254 Katie Rouse         Jr West Morris Mendham       7:13      22:25   89
100  #304 Sarina Sokoloff     So Hightstown                7:14      22:28   90
101  #892 Abby Hunter         Sr Princeton                 7:14      22:29   91
102  #822 Jackie Jones        So Ocean Township            7:15      22:29   92
103 #1067 Kirsten Horn        Fr Seneca                    7:15      22:30   93
104 #1237 Erin Daly           Sr West Morris Central       7:15      22:30   94
105  #300 Olivia Gerrits      Sr Hightstown                7:16      22:33   95
106 #1224 Carli Vieldhouse    So Wayne Valley              7:17      22:36   96
107  #303 Hannah Schmitt      So Hightstown                7:17      22:37   97
108  #436 Jessica Mentzel     Jr Lacey                     7:18      22:39   98
109 #1204 Stephanie Bitcon    So Wayne Hills               7:18      22:40   99
110  #818 Kelsey English      Sr Ocean Township            7:19      22:42  100
111  #570 Maeve Flanagan      So Millburn                  7:19      22:42  101
112  #173 Anita Fagotti       Fr Delsea                    7:20      22:45  102
113  #767 Alexandra Abitante  Sr Northern Highlands        7:20      22:47  103
114  #157 Megan Schetelich    Sr Cranford                  7:24      22:57  104
115  #435 Alexandra Mass      So Lacey                     7:24      22:59  105
116  #149 Julie Byrne         Fr Cranford                  7:24      23:00  106
117 #1191 Rakel Dziobek       Sr Wall                      7:26      23:04  107
118  #889 Louise Eisenach     Sr Princeton                 7:26      23:05  108
119  #808 Kirsten Kershbaume  Jr Ocean City                7:26      23:05  109
120  #156 Keara Reilly        Fr Cranford                  7:26      23:06  110
121  #806 Kaylie Gallagher    Sr Ocean City                7:27      23:06  111
122  #609 Kate Vizzard        Jr Moorestown                7:28      23:10  112
123  #569 Emily Draper        Sr Millburn                  7:28      23:10  113
124  #816 Lexi Clayton        So Ocean Township            7:28      23:12  114
125 #1203 Jenny-Lee Aciu      Jr Wayne Hills               7:29      23:14  115
126  #658 Caitlin O'kane      So Morristown                7:29      23:15  116
127  #576 Christine Silver    Sr Millburn                  7:30      23:16  117
128  #601 Elizabeth Calhoun   Jr Moorestown                7:30      23:17  118
129  #810 Theresa Solazzo     Jr Ocean City                7:32      23:22  119
130 #1248 Christina Deandrea  Sr West Morris Mendham       7:34      23:30  120
131  #158 Ellie Truffa        Sr Cranford                  7:37      23:40  121
132  #814 Brenna Clark        Jr Ocean Township            7:38      23:41  122
133  #888 Helen Eisenach      Jr Princeton                 7:38      23:43  123
134 #1210 Alexandra Pyper     Jr Wayne Hills               7:40      23:48  124
135  #437 Ashley Napoli       Jr Lacey                     7:43      23:59  125
136  #804 Katherine Delgrand  So Ocean City                7:44      24:02  126
137  #824 Rachel Zacharczyk   So Ocean Township            7:46      24:06  127
138  #815 Ashley Clayton      So Ocean Township            7:47      24:11  128
139  #298 Kira Costantino     Sr Hightstown                7:49      24:15  129
140  #682 Lindsay Schafer     So Mount Olilve              7:55      24:33  130
141 #1193 Stephanie Jacoby    Jr Wall                      8:02      24:56  131
142 #1217 Alyssa Covello      So Wayne Valley              8:02      24:57  132
143  #305 Diana Taveras       Sr Hightstown                8:10      25:20  133
144 #1195 Kali Logel          Jr Wall                      8:11      25:25  134
145 #1221 Angeline Matthews   Jr Wayne Valley              8:17      25:44  135
146  #159 Erin Wheatley       So Cranford                  8:33      26:33  136
147 #1214 Caroline Bennett    Sr Wayne Valley              8:47      27:15  137

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Gr 3 Results 5000 Run
   1 Morristown                  131   10   17   25   29   50   75  116
      Total Time:  1:42:50.00
         Average:    20:34.00
   2 Moorestown                  162   20   28   32   40   42  112  118
      Total Time:  1:44:31.00
         Average:    20:54.20
   3 Delsea                      165    5   19   21   37   83   88  102
      Total Time:  1:43:26.00
         Average:    20:41.20
   4 Seneca                      169   14   18   33   51   53   71   93
      Total Time:  1:44:25.00
         Average:    20:53.00
   5 Mount Olilve                172   23   24   34   35   56   76  130
      Total Time:  1:44:46.00
         Average:    20:57.20
   6 West Morris Mendham         172    1    7   12   70   82   89  120
      Total Time:  1:41:59.00
         Average:    20:23.80
   7 Middletown South            189   13   16   44   57   59   81   84
      Total Time:  1:44:42.00
         Average:    20:56.40
   8 Northern Highlands          195    2   31   41   60   61   79  103
      Total Time:  1:44:20.00
         Average:    20:52.00
   9 High Point                  220    3   15   64   65   73
      Total Time:  1:44:23.00
         Average:    20:52.60
  10 West Morris Central         234    8   30   62   66   68   74   94
      Total Time:  1:45:42.00
         Average:    21:08.40
  11 Princeton                   245    6   27   49   72   91  108  123
      Total Time:  1:45:53.00
         Average:    21:10.60
  12 Wayne Hills                 270    9   39   43   80   99  115  124
      Total Time:  1:47:02.00
         Average:    21:24.40
  13 Millburn                    309   22   46   55   85  101  113  117
      Total Time:  1:48:34.00
         Average:    21:42.80
  14 Lacey                       335    4   69   77   87   98  105  125
      Total Time:  1:47:59.00
         Average:    21:35.80
  15 Wall                        360   26   38   58  107  131  134
      Total Time:  1:51:27.00
         Average:    22:17.40
  16 Ocean City                  369   11   52   86  109  111  119  126
      Total Time:  1:49:52.00
         Average:    21:58.40
  17 Wayne Valley                375   45   48   54   96  132  135  137
      Total Time:  1:52:04.00
         Average:    22:24.80
  18 Cranford                    403   36   47  104  106  110  121  136
      Total Time:  1:51:39.00
         Average:    22:19.80
  19 Hightstown                  423   63   78   90   95   97  129  133
      Total Time:  1:51:26.00
         Average:    22:17.20
  20 Ocean Township              495   67   92  100  114  122  127  128
      Total Time:  1:53:51.00
         Average:    22:46.20

Event 2  Girls 5k Run Cc Group Ii Gr 2
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Gr 2 Results 5000 Run
  1   #36 Dana Giordano       Sr Bernards                  5:58      18:32    1
  2  #115 Tara Hanley         Sr Chatham                   5:59      18:36    2
  3  #253 Shelby Cain         So Haddonfield               6:01      18:41    3
  4 #1179 Nisa Cicitta        Jr Voorhees                  6:01      18:42    4
  5 #1000 Rachel Christ       Jr Rumson-Fair Haven         6:03      18:47    5
  6  #274 Caroline Wolfe      Sr Hanover Park              6:11      19:10    6
  7  #257 Meghan Malloy       Jr Haddonfield               6:11      19:12    7
  8 #1186 Clarissa Modde      So Voorhees                  6:13      19:18    8
  9  #945 Kyrsten Gilmartin   So Red Bank Regional         6:16      19:27
 10 #1100 Kali Kendall        11 Snyder                    6:17      19:31
 11  #321 Lennon Cooper       Jr Holmdel                   6:18      19:32    9
 12   #37 Katherine Gunson    Jr Bernards                  6:20      19:40   10
 13   #39 Laura Quintana      Jr Bernards                  6:21      19:42   11
 14  #999 Hannah Anderson     Fr Rumson-Fair Haven         6:21      19:43   12
 15 #1009 Shannon Mccarthy    Sr Rumson-Fair Haven         6:23      19:48   13
 16 #1184 Brigid Mcgill       Jr Voorhees                  6:26      19:57   14
 17 #1124 Gillian Mcilroy     So Summit                    6:29      20:07   15
 18 #1007 Michaella Irvine    Jr Rumson-Fair Haven         6:30      20:11   16
 19 #1008 Isabella Maita      Jr Rumson-Fair Haven         6:31      20:13   17
 20 #1177 Shannon Carney      Jr Voorhees                  6:33      20:21   18
 21  #329 Marin Warner        Fr Holmdel                   6:34      20:24   19
 22  #627 Ailis Clyne         Jr Morris Hills              6:36      20:30   20
 23  #497 Georgiana Honrath   Sr Manasquan                 6:36      20:30   21
 24  #424 Carly Pierson       12 Kittatinny                6:37      20:32   22
 25  #977 Jackie Lazzaro      Sr Robbinsville              6:37      20:33   23
 26  #195 Melissa Dehorta     Jr Dover                     6:38      20:36
 27  #973 Julia Borowski      So Robbinsville              6:39      20:40   24
 28  #979 Lisa Leszcynski     Sr Robbinsville              6:41      20:44   25
 29 #1185 Erin Mclaughlin     Fr Voorhees                  6:42      20:48   26
 30   #42 Zoe Wojtech         Jr Bernards                  6:43      20:52   27
 31  #327 Kathryn Little      Sr Holmdel                   6:44      20:53   28
 32  #983 Julie Swift         Sr Robbinsville              6:44      20:53   29
 33  #270 Francesca Petracco  Fr Hanover Park              6:45      20:58   30
 34  #980 Nicole Norato       Jr Robbinsville              6:46      21:01   31
 35 #1187 Erin Seiffert       Jr Voorhees                  6:47      21:04   32
 36 #1122 Devin Lawler        11 Summit                    6:47      21:05   33
 37  #319 Lindsey Conlan      So Holmdel                   6:48      21:06   34
 38 #1005 Molly Hellman       Sr Rumson-Fair Haven         6:48      21:07   35
 39  #269 Kayla Parlavecchio  Sr Hanover Park              6:48      21:07   36
 40  #930 Stephanie Sparacin  Jr Raritan                   6:49      21:08   37
 41 #1229 Samantha Budd       Sr West Deptford             6:49      21:10   38
 42  #227 Kate Scandale       Sr Glen Rock                 6:49      21:10   39
 43 #1121 Kirsty Gargiulo     Jr Summit                    6:49      21:11   40
 44  #929 Samantha Pagliarul  So Raritan                   6:51      21:17   41
 45  #543 Alex Walsh          Jr Middle Township           6:53      21:21   42
 46   #23 Alexis Conte        Sr Barnegat                  6:53      21:22
 47  #254 Lauren Decoursey    Fr Haddonfield               6:53      21:23   43
 48 #1127 Isabella Yozzi      Sr Summit                    6:54      21:24   44
 49  #899 Jacqueline Clinton  Jr Ramsey                    6:54      21:25   45
 50  #975 Paris Hughes        So Robbinsville              6:54      21:26   46
 51  #223 Lila Milgrom        So Glen Rock                 6:55      21:29   47
 52 #1117 Amanda Brodow       Fr Summit                    6:55      21:29   48
 53  #322 Zuzu Cooper         So Holmdel                   6:55      21:30   49
 54   #41 Kelly Sosa          Sr Bernards                  6:56      21:32   50
 55  #323 Gina Delio          So Holmdel                   6:57      21:33   51
 56  #260 Cara Rosengard      So Haddonfield               6:57      21:34   52
 57  #114 Teresa Frenzel      Jr Chatham                   6:57      21:34   53
 58  #636 Ulana Thompson      Jr Morris Hills              6:57      21:35   54
 59   #35 Beatrice Giordano   Fr Bernards                  6:57      21:36   55
 60  #971 Emily Croonquist    10 River Dell                6:58      21:36
 61  #135 Monica Green        Sr Cinnaminson               6:59      21:40
 62 #1116 Anna Baumeister     So Summit                    6:59      21:41   56
 63  #931 Amanda Stabile      Sr Raritan                   6:59      21:42   57
 64  #928 Miranda Marques     Sr Raritan                   7:00      21:43   58
 65  #901 Kaitlyn Johnston    Jr Ramsey                    7:00      21:45   59
 66  #429 Jessica Urban       11 Kittatinny                7:01      21:46   60
 67  #224 Sarafina Milgrom    Sr Glen Rock                 7:02      21:50   61
 68  #255 Taylor Fenton       Sr Haddonfield               7:02      21:51   62
 69  #422 Katie Maio           9 Kittatinny                7:02      21:51   63
 70  #626 Angela Ciallella    Jr Morris Hills              7:03      21:52   64
 71  #324 Irene Garidas       So Holmdel                   7:03      21:54   65
 72  #454 Steph Nelson        Sr Lenape Valley             7:03      21:55   66
 73  #495 Gabby Galizio       Sr Manasquan                 7:04      21:56   67
 74   #96 Lisa Testa          So Buena                     7:04      21:56
 75  #452 Danielle Mcmahon    So Lenape Valley             7:04      21:58   68
 76 #1300 Kellie Waddington   Fr Woodstown                 7:05      22:01   69
 77 #1006 Courtney Howley     So Rumson-Fair Haven         7:06      22:01   70
 78  #117 Shannon Hynes       Jr Chatham                   7:07      22:07   71
 79  #958 Enisa Mrkulic       So Ridgefield Park           7:08      22:08
 80  #118 Tara Malanga        Sr Chatham                   7:08      22:09   72
 81   #95 Gina Testa          So Buena                     7:08      22:10
 82  #632 Marissa Meehan      Jr Morris Hills              7:10      22:16   73
 83  #268 Emily Gibbons       Jr Hanover Park              7:11      22:17   74
 84  #120 Kayla Michell       Sr Chatham                   7:11      22:17   75
 85  #229 Kate Vandervalk     Sr Glen Rock                 7:11      22:19   76
 86 #1232 Millie Kipp         Jr West Deptford             7:12      22:22   77
 87  #628 Erin Gaven          Sr Morris Hills              7:13      22:23   78
 88   #93 Helena Leyrer       Sr Buena                     7:13      22:24
 89  #498 Rebecca Honrath     Sr Manasquan                 7:13      22:25   79
 90  #121 Laura Walsh         Fr Chatham                   7:13      22:25   80
 91  #122 Julie Williamson    Sr Chatham                   7:15      22:30   81
 92  #252 Molly Bolinger      So Haddonfield               7:15      22:30   82
 93 #1125 Emma Olcott         Jr Summit                    7:19      22:43   83
 94  #451 Alyson Caron        Jr Lenape Valley             7:19      22:44   84
 95  #425 Katie Roshler       11 Kittatinny                7:20      22:46   85
 96  #903 Dana Lynch          Sr Ramsey                    7:22      22:51   86
 97  #927 Marissa Hornacek    Sr Raritan                   7:23      22:55   87
 98  #904 Lauren Monteith     Sr Ramsey                    7:23      22:55   88
 99  #535 Victoria Deever     Jr Middle Township           7:23      22:56   89
100  #533 Marissa Caminos     Jr Middle Township           7:23      22:57   90
101  #932 Kaitlin Walsh       Fr Raritan                   7:24      23:00   91
102 #1293 Lyndsey Fraser      Sr Woodstown                 7:26      23:03   92
103  #258 Sophie Martin       Jr Haddonfield               7:26      23:06   93
104  #228 Molly Smith         Fr Glen Rock                 7:27      23:08   94
105  #900 Paige Delia         Sr Ramsey                    7:31      23:21   95
106  #982 Alexis Stringfello  Jr Robbinsville              7:32      23:23   96
107  #273 Tara Szumlicz       Fr Hanover Park              7:34      23:29   97
108 #1178 Claudia Cassavell   So Voorhees                  7:35      23:32   98
109  #635 Lexi Rewick         Sr Morris Hills              7:35      23:33   99
110   #31 Emma Berry          Sr Bernards                  7:36      23:36  100
111  #923 Emily Brock         Sr Raritan                   7:37      23:38  101
112   #91 Janessa Biondi      So Buena                     7:41      23:52
113 #1228 Diana Benito        Sr West Deptford             7:44      24:01  102
114  #633 Krissa Polimeni     Jr Morris Hills              7:48      24:12  103
115  #902 Kierra Jordan       Jr Ramsey                    7:48      24:13  104
116  #906 Katie Vernon        Jr Ramsey                    7:51      24:22  105
117  #271 Antonia Sivolella   Fr Hanover Park              7:53      24:29  106
118  #222 Kate Harrison       So Glen Rock                 7:54      24:30  107
119  #457 Victoria Vasquez    So Lenape Valley             7:54      24:32  108
120  #491 Madison Brown       Jr Manasquan                 7:54      24:33  109
121 #1301 Emily Zucca         Sr Woodstown                 7:56      24:39  110
122  #490 Kristin Brown          Manasquan                 8:00      24:49  111
123  #534 Selena Colea        Jr Middle Township           8:06      25:08  112
124 #1299 Alexa Turpin        Jr Woodstown                 8:09      25:18  113
125 #1290 Amanda Chasten      Jr Woodstown                 8:14      25:33  114
126  #453 Kari Murnane        So Lenape Valley             8:14      25:35  115
127  #225 Margaret Rae        So Glen Rock                 8:17      25:44  116
128 #1291 Heather Cook        Sr Woodstown                 8:21      25:56  117
129 #1292 Erin Dohner         Sr Woodstown                 8:38      26:50  118
130 #1234 Mackenzie Thayres   Fr West Deptford             8:44      27:06  119
131  #428 Rebecca Tooker      11 Kittatinny                8:47      27:15  120
132  #427 Rachel Swartz       10 Kittatinny                8:53      27:36  121
133  #456 Christy Taylor      Sr Lenape Valley             9:10      28:28  122
134  #540 Julianna Riggitano  So Middle Township           9:14      28:41  123
135 #1230 Jackie Cooper       So West Deptford             9:29      29:27  124
136  #541 Angel Saclayan      Jr Middle Township           9:39      29:59  125
137  #539 Kristen Mooers      Jr Middle Township          10:35      32:50  126

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Gr 2 Results 5000 Run
   1 Rumson-Fair Haven            63    5   12   13   16   17   35   70
      Total Time:  1:38:42.00
         Average:    19:44.40
   2 Voorhees                     70    4    8   14   18   26   32   98
      Total Time:  1:39:06.00
         Average:    19:49.20
   3 Bernards                     99    1   10   11   27   50   55  100
      Total Time:  1:40:18.00
         Average:    20:03.60
   4 Robbinsville                132   23   24   25   29   31   46   96
      Total Time:  1:43:51.00
         Average:    20:46.20
   5 Holmdel                     139    9   19   28   34   49   51   65
      Total Time:  1:43:25.00
         Average:    20:41.00
   6 Haddonfield                 167    3    7   43   52   62   82   93
      Total Time:  1:42:41.00
         Average:    20:32.20
   7 Summit                      180   15   33   40   44   48   56   83
      Total Time:  1:45:16.00
         Average:    21:03.20
   8 Hanover Park                243    6   30   36   74   97  106
      Total Time:  1:47:01.00
         Average:    21:24.20
   9 Chatham                     273    2   53   71   72   75   80   81
      Total Time:  1:46:43.00
         Average:    21:20.60
  10 Raritan                     280   37   41   57   58   87   91  101
      Total Time:  1:48:45.00
         Average:    21:45.00
  11 Morris Hills                289   20   54   64   73   78   99  103
      Total Time:  1:48:36.00
         Average:    21:43.20
  12 Glen Rock                   317   39   47   61   76   94  107  116
      Total Time:  1:49:56.00
         Average:    21:59.20
  13 Kittatinny                  350   22   60   63   85  120  121
      Total Time:  1:54:10.00
         Average:    22:50.00
  14 Ramsey                      373   45   59   86   88   95  104  105
      Total Time:  1:52:17.00
         Average:    22:27.40
  15 Manasquan                   387   21   67   79  109  111
      Total Time:  1:54:13.00
         Average:    22:50.60
  16 Lenape Valley               441   66   68   84  108  115  122
      Total Time:  1:56:44.00
         Average:    23:20.80
  17 Middle Township             456   42   89   90  112  123  125  126
      Total Time:  2:01:03.00
         Average:    24:12.60
  18 West Deptford               460   38   77  102  119  124
      Total Time:  2:04:06.00
         Average:    24:49.20
  19 Woodstown                   498   69   92  110  113  114  117  118
      Total Time:  2:00:34.00
         Average:    24:06.80

Event 3  Boys 5k Run Cc Group Iii Gr 3
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Gr 3 Results 5000 Run
  1 #1909 Blake Udland        Sr Millburn                  5:06      15:48    1
  2 #2197 Ben Malone          Jr Pascack Valley            5:16      16:20
  3 #2601 Chris Marco            Toms River South          5:17      16:25
  4 #1486 Nick Costello       Jr Delsea                    5:17      16:25
  5 #1771 Noah Jacobs         Sr Lacey                     5:19      16:29    2
  6 #2696 Justin Naselli      So West Morris Mendham       5:19      16:29    3
  7 #1908 Robert Stone        So Millburn                  5:19      16:31    4
  8 #1658 Luke Dermody        So Hightstown                5:19      16:31    5
  9 #1635 Louis Corgliano     So Hammonton                 5:20      16:32    6
 10 #2687 Dan Deblock         Sr West Milford              5:21      16:35
 11 #2127 Kevin Scott         Jr Ocean City                5:21      16:35    7
 12 #2039 William Maltin      Sr N.V. Old Tappan           5:21      16:37    8
 13 #1741 Tom Cooke           Sr Kingsway                  5:25      16:49    9
 14 #2667 Jack Lacarrubba     Jr Wayne Valley              5:26      16:50   10
 15 #2692 Peter Ehmann        Sr West Morris Mendham       5:26      16:52   11
 16 #2658 Brendan Ungemach    So Wayne Hills               5:26      16:52   12
 17 #1936 Andrew Tedeschi     Jr Montville                 5:29      17:02
 18 #1748 Ryan Magnus         Jr Kingsway                  5:30      17:03   13
 19 #1889 Brian George        Sr Middletown South          5:30      17:04   14
 20 #1984 Alexander Cary      Jr Morristown                5:30      17:05   15
 21 #2542 Noel Vega           Jr Somerville                5:30      17:06   16
 22 #2693 Gerald Gorman       Sr West Morris Mendham       5:31      17:06   17
 23 #2172 Mike Secreti        Jr Paramus                   5:31      17:07
 24 #2691 Paul Ehmann         So West Morris Mendham       5:31      17:08   18
 25 #1739 Scott Savage           Indian Hills              5:32      17:09   19
 26 #1452 Thomas Feeney       Jr Cranford                  5:32      17:11   20
 27 #1992 Sean Lyons          So Morristown                5:33      17:12   21
 28 #2669 Zachary Post        Sr Wayne Valley              5:33      17:15   22
 29 #1935 Kevin Duffy         Sr Montville                 5:35      17:20
 30 #2041 Alex Weiner         Sr N.V. Old Tappan           5:36      17:24   23
 31 #1983 Greg Arabagian      So Morristown                5:36      17:24   24
 32 #2659 Lee Weisberger      Jr Wayne Hills               5:37      17:25   25
 33 #2688 David Reed          Jr West Morris Central       5:37      17:25
 34 #2689 Chris Barry         Sr West Morris Mendham       5:37      17:25   26
 35 #2134 Greg Lowing         Jr Ocean Township            5:37      17:26   27
 36 #2130 Andrew Dombrowieck  Jr Ocean Township            5:37      17:27   28
 37 #1641 Pat Mccurry         Sr Hammonton                 5:37      17:27   29
 38 #1994 Rudy Torres         So Morristown                5:37      17:27   30
 39 #1734 Adam Frank             Indian Hills              5:38      17:28   31
 40 #1742 Noah Culbreath      Fr Kingsway                  5:38      17:29   32
 41 #1939 Kevin Horten        So Moorestown                5:38      17:30   33
 42 #2032 Ian Clarke          So N.V. Old Tappan           5:38      17:30   34
 43 #2102 Harrison Scott      So Northern Burlington       5:38      17:31   35
 44 #1985 Brandon Ellison     Sr Morristown                5:39      17:31   36
 45 #1901 Matt Deshaw         So Millburn                  5:39      17:34   37
 46 #2535 Tyler Grimm         Sr Somerville                5:40      17:36   38
 47 #2099 Wyatt Million       Jr Northern Burlington       5:41      17:37   39
 48 #1665 Ashwin Narayan      Sr Hightstown                5:41      17:39   40
 49 #2277 Kevin Ivanov        Sr Princeton                 5:41      17:39   41
 50 #2272 Conor Donahue       So Princeton                 5:41      17:40   42
 51 #1768 Ryan Flannery       Sr Lacey                     5:42      17:40   43
 52 #2035 Jacob Fishbein      Sr N.V. Old Tappan           5:42      17:42   44
 53 #1730 Hee Tae An             Indian Hills              5:42      17:43   45
 54 #2536 Jake Howell         So Somerville                5:43      17:44   46
 55 #1907 Christopher Shim    So Millburn                  5:43      17:45   47
 56 #1731 Bobby Cocoran          Indian Hills              5:43      17:45   48
 57 #2125 Daniel Murray       Sr Ocean City                5:43      17:45   49
 58 #1892 James Rimmele       Jr Middletown South          5:43      17:46   50
 59 #2098 Andrew Holm         Jr Northern Burlington       5:43      17:46   51
 60 #2119 David Gillhooley    Jr Ocean City                5:44      17:47   52
 61 #1632 Steven Ridge        Jr Hamilton East             5:44      17:47
 62 #2093 Zachary Edwards     Jr Northern Burlington       5:44      17:48   53
 63 #2690 Nate Duvall         Sr West Morris Mendham       5:44      17:48   54
 64 #1941 Jack Inglis         Sr Moorestown                5:44      17:49   55
 65 #1450 Paul Cassaro        Sr Cranford                  5:45      17:49   56
 66 #1639 Mark Kundrotas      So Hammonton                 5:45      17:50   57
 67 #2126 Louis Paone         So Ocean City                5:45      17:50   58
 68 #1750 Joe Pickett         Jr Kingsway                  5:45      17:51   59
 69 #1457 Connor Mcmahon      So Cranford                  5:45      17:51   60
 70 #1940 Luke Howard         Jr Moorestown                5:45      17:52   61
 71 #1942 Joe Inglis          So Moorestown                5:46      17:53   62
 72 #1752 Jay Wunnava         Jr Kingsway                  5:46      17:55   63
 73 #2699 David Ricculli      Sr West Morris Mendham       5:47      17:56   64
 74 #1638 Alec Kehrli         Sr Hammonton                 5:48      17:59   65
 75 #2120 Brandon Hadtke      Fr Ocean City                5:48      18:00   66
 76 #1888 James Coulter       Sr Middletown South          5:48      18:01   67
 77 #2273 Will Flemer         Jr Princeton                 5:49      18:03   68
 78 #1749 Derrell Manhertz    Jr Kingsway                  5:49      18:04   69
 79 #1900 Steven Cohen        So Millburn                  5:49      18:05   70
 80 #2652 Justin Diamond      Sr Wayne Hills               5:50      18:06   71
 81 #1664 Alexander Mintz     Jr Hightstown                5:50      18:07   72
 82 #2029 Kevin Rogovich      So N.V. Demarest             5:50      18:07   73
 83 #2661 Ivan Zelenin        So Wayne Hills               5:51      18:08   74
 84 #1765 Keith Charette      Sr Lacey                     5:51      18:09   75
 85 #2275 Sage Healy          So Princeton                 5:51      18:09   76
 86 #1990 Colin Lapenta       Sr Morristown                5:51      18:09   77
 87 #1896 Andrew Vanwagoner   Jr Middletown South          5:52      18:11   78
 88 #1732 Tom Dilandro           Indian Hills              5:52      18:13   79
 89 #2279 Kevin Petrovic      Sr Princeton                 5:52      18:13   80
 90 #1943 Reed Kramer         So Moorestown                5:53      18:15   81
 91 #2674 Yungton Yang        So Wayne Valley              5:53      18:15   82
 92 #1459 Tom Philip          So Cranford                  5:53      18:16   83
 93 #2663 Peter Bennett       So Wayne Valley              5:53      18:16   84
 94 #1461 Michael Zanfardino  Sr Cranford                  5:54      18:19   85
 95 #2026 Michael Ippolito    Sr N.V. Demarest             5:55      18:20   86
 96 #1775 T J Phillips        So Lacey                     5:55      18:21   87
 97 #1937 Mitch Cain          Sr Moorestown                5:55      18:22   88
 98 #1668 Steven Vitabile     Sr Hightstown                5:55      18:23   89
 99 #2665 Jason Frank         Sr Wayne Valley              5:56      18:24   90
100 #2662 Michael Zimmerman   Jr Wayne Hills               5:56      18:24   91
101 #1897 Brian Walsh         Sr Middletown South          5:58      18:30   92
102 #1905 Justin Meselsohn    Sr Millburn                  5:58      18:32   93
103 #2122 Eddie Keenan        So Ocean City                5:59      18:35   94
104 #1667 Jared Sokoloff      Sr Hightstown                5:59      18:35   95
105 #2280 Joe Rorem           Jr Princeton                 5:59      18:35   96
106 #2136 Dan Rosenblatt      Jr Ocean Township            5:59      18:36   97
107 #2038 Vijay Kamath        Jr N.V. Old Tappan           6:00      18:37   98
108 #1662 Kapil Khatri        Sr Hightstown                6:00      18:37   99
109 #2037 Tim Hoer            So N.V. Old Tappan           6:00      18:38  100
110 #1767 Sean Corbley        So Lacey                     6:00      18:38  101
111 #1894 John Sperduto       Sr Middletown South          6:01      18:41  102
112 #2103 Nick Venezia        So Northern Burlington       6:01      18:42  103
113 #1902 Ethan Kramer        Jr Millburn                  6:02      18:44  104
114 #1733 Chris Evans            Indian Hills              6:02      18:44  105
115 #2281 Kevin Vahdat        So Princeton                 6:03      18:45  106
116 #2095 Chris Forcini       Fr Northern Burlington       6:03      18:46  107
117 #1451 Brendan Donovan     Jr Cranford                  6:03      18:47  108
118 #1886 Conor Bini          So Middletown South          6:03      18:48  109
119 #2040 James O'sullivan    Sr N.V. Old Tappan           6:04      18:49  110
120 #2124 Justin Moretti      Jr Ocean City                6:04      18:49  111
121 #2022 Sean Degnon         Sr N.V. Demarest             6:06      18:56  112
122 #2672 Andrew Tornabene    Jr Wayne Valley              6:06      18:57  113
123 #1751 Manuel Sanchez      Sr Kingsway                  6:07      18:58  114
124 #1989 Ian Kinney          So Morristown                6:07      18:58  115
125 #2537 Logan Leblond       So Somerville                6:07      18:59  116
126 #2128 Mike Carrarra       Sr Ocean Township            6:07      19:01  117
127 #2538 Joe Martinelli      Sr Somerville                6:08      19:02  118
128 #2019 Ethan Alkow         Sr N.V. Demarest             6:09      19:06  119
129 #2024 Kieran Derfus       So N.V. Demarest             6:10      19:07  120
130 #2673 Thomas Weiss        Sr Wayne Valley              6:11      19:10  121
131 #1740 Matt Tuohy             Indian Hills              6:11      19:11  122
132 #1766 Ryan Corbley        Fr Lacey                     6:11      19:12  123
133 #2653 Manish Kara         So Wayne Hills               6:12      19:14  124
134 #1659 Darren Freedman     Sr Hightstown                6:13      19:16  125
135 #1644 Kyle Snyder         Fr Hammonton                 6:13      19:17  126
136 #2132 Rob Kremler         Sr Ocean Township            6:13      19:19  127
137 #2654 Julian Mayer        Sr Wayne Hills               6:14      19:20  128
138 #1945 Evan Nece           Sr Moorestown                6:14      19:21  129
139 #2135 Fletcher Rice       Fr Ocean Township            6:14      19:21  130
140 #2129 Jeff Diament        So Ocean Township            6:14      19:22  131
141 #1643 Jonah Schmidt       Jr Hammonton                 6:15      19:23  132
142 #1776 Matt Purtell        So Lacey                     6:19      19:37  133
143 #2539 Brian Mccarthy      11 Somerville                6:28      20:05  134
144 #2100 Connor O'dwyer      Fr Northern Burlington       6:29      20:08  135
145 #1633 Brandon Babcock     Jr Hammonton                 6:46      20:59  136
146 #2028 Jared Oliff-Lieber  Sr N.V. Demarest             6:49      21:09  137
147 #2025 Malo Gueguen        Fr N.V. Demarest             6:49      21:09  138
148 #2543 Chris Young         Fr Somerville                8:15      25:36  139

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Gr 3 Results 5000 Run
   1 West Morris Mendham          75    3   11   17   18   26   54   64
      Total Time:  1:25:00.00
         Average:    17:00.00
   2 Morristown                  126   15   21   24   30   36   77  115
      Total Time:  1:26:39.00
         Average:    17:19.80
   3 Millburn                    159    1    4   37   47   70   93  104
      Total Time:  1:25:43.00
         Average:    17:08.60
   4 Kingsway                    176    9   13   32   59   63   69  114
      Total Time:  1:27:07.00
         Average:    17:25.40
   5 N.V. Old Tappan             207    8   23   34   44   98  100  110
      Total Time:  1:27:50.00
         Average:    17:34.00
   6 Indian Hills                222   19   31   45   48   79  105  122
      Total Time:  1:28:18.00
         Average:    17:39.60
   7 Ocean City                  232    7   49   52   58   66   94  111
      Total Time:  1:27:57.00
         Average:    17:35.40
   8 Wayne Hills                 273   12   25   71   74   91  124  128
      Total Time:  1:28:55.00
         Average:    17:47.00
   9 Northern Burlington         281   35   39   51   53  103  107  135
      Total Time:  1:29:24.00
         Average:    17:52.80
  10 Hammonton                   283    6   29   57   65  126  132  136
      Total Time:  1:29:05.00
         Average:    17:49.00
  11 Wayne Valley                288   10   22   82   84   90  113  121
      Total Time:  1:29:00.00
         Average:    17:48.00
  12 Moorestown                  292   33   55   61   62   81   88  129
      Total Time:  1:29:19.00
         Average:    17:51.80
  13 Hightstown                  301    5   40   72   89   95   99  125
      Total Time:  1:29:15.00
         Average:    17:51.00
  14 Middletown South            301   14   50   67   78   92  102  109
      Total Time:  1:29:32.00
         Average:    17:54.40
  15 Cranford                    304   20   56   60   83   85  108
      Total Time:  1:29:26.00
         Average:    17:53.20
  16 Princeton                   307   41   42   68   76   80   96  106
      Total Time:  1:29:44.00
         Average:    17:56.80
  17 Lacey                       308    2   43   75   87  101  123  133
      Total Time:  1:29:17.00
         Average:    17:51.40
  18 Somerville                  334   16   38   46  116  118  134  139
      Total Time:  1:30:27.00
         Average:    18:05.40
  19 Ocean Township              396   27   28   97  117  127  130  131
      Total Time:  1:31:49.00
         Average:    18:21.80
  20 N.V. Demarest               510   73   86  112  119  120  137  138
      Total Time:  1:33:36.00
         Average:    18:43.20

Event 4  Boys 5k Run Cc Group Ii Gr 2
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Gr 2 Results 5000 Run
  1 #1302 Matthew Nelson      Jr Barnegat                  5:15      16:19
  2 #2625 Harrison Brakewood  Sr Voorhees                  5:18      16:26    1
  3 #1547 Matthew Bearden     Sr Ewing                     5:21      16:36
  4 #1974 Travis Ellis        Jr Morris Hills              5:21      16:37    2
  5 #2283 Erik Buser          Sr Ramsey                    5:21      16:37    3
  6 #1978 Nicholas Patterson  Sr Morris Hills              5:21      16:37    4
  7 #1407 Anthony Malatesta   Sr Chatham                   5:22      16:38    5
  8 #2630 Bhavin Gala         Sr Voorhees                  5:22      16:39    6
  9 #1685 Travis Fodor        Sr Holmdel                   5:22      16:40    7
 10 #2641 James Corti         10 Wallkill Valley           5:22      16:40    8
 11 #2238 Issac Clark         Jr Pleasantville             5:22      16:41    9
 12 #1656 Steve Maine         So Highland Regional         5:23      16:43   10
 13 #1625 Greg Halla          Jr Haddonfield               5:23      16:43   11
 14 #1681 Jack Baisley        Jr Holmdel                   5:26      16:51   12
 15 #2578 Jimmy Daniels          Sterling                  5:28      16:57   13
 16 #2640 Craig Corti          9 Wallkill Valley           5:28      16:58   14
 17 #1623 Alex Gigliotti      So Haddonfield               5:29      17:00   15
 18 #2287 Chris Eltreingham   Sr Ramsey                    5:29      17:01   16
 19 #2358 Michael Michon      Jr Robbinsville              5:29      17:02   17
 20 #1321 Cooper Rudin        Jr Bernards                  5:29      17:02   18
 21 #1586 Anthony Bucci       Sr Gov Livingston            5:30      17:04
 22 #1655 Stephen Lafferty    Sr Highland Regional         5:31      17:08   19
 23 #2643 Edward Freisinger   10 Wallkill Valley           5:32      17:11   20
 24 #1627 Patrick Shea        So Haddonfield               5:33      17:13   21
 25 #1469 Max Gerckens        Jr Delaware Valley           5:33      17:14   22
 26 #1689 Jason Mcmullen      Sr Holmdel                   5:34      17:16   23
 27 #2067 Kristopher Trautz   12 Newton                    5:34      17:18   24
 28 #2353 Roberto Guiducci    Sr Robbinsville              5:35      17:18   25
 29 #2682 Ray Parsons         So West Deptford             5:35      17:19   26
 30 #1691 Andrew Tsai         Jr Holmdel                   5:35      17:19   27
 31 #1789 Danny Murnane       Sr Lenape Valley             5:35      17:20
 32 #1682 Dan Barlev          So Holmdel                   5:35      17:20   28
 33 #1971 Robert Biro         Jr Morris Hills              5:35      17:21   29
 34 #2638 Louis Bustamante     9 Wallkill Valley           5:36      17:21   30
 35 #1692 Eric Williams       Jr Holmdel                   5:37      17:25   31
 36 #1820 Jack Mahoney        Sr Madison                   5:37      17:27   32
 37 #1628 Robert Spaeth       Jr Haddonfield               5:37      17:27   33
 38 #2248 Sam Haber           Fr Point Pleas Boro          5:38      17:28   34
 39 #1465 Jamie Cahill        Sr Delaware Valley           5:38      17:29   35
 40 #1322 Chris Sisto         So Bernards                  5:38      17:29   36
 41 #2376 Sam Gottuso         Sr Rumson-Fair Haven         5:39      17:32   37
 42 #2575 Connor Clarke       11 Spotswood                 5:39      17:33
 43 #1463 Kort Boethig        Sr Delaware Valley           5:39      17:34   38
 44 #1981 Matthew Weintraub   So Morris Hills              5:40      17:34   39
 45 #2371 Ryan Corbett        Sr Rumson-Fair Haven         5:40      17:35   40
 46 #2594 Leland Jones        Fr Summit                    5:40      17:35   41
 47 #2633 Zack Schweikert     Jr Voorhees                  5:40      17:35   42
 48 #1716 Dylan Capwell       Jr Hopatcong                 5:40      17:36
 49 #2239 Jacob Clark         Jr Pleasantville             5:40      17:36   43
 50 #1977 Kyle O'connor       So Morris Hills              5:40      17:36   44
 51 #2288 Nik Haas            Jr Ramsey                    5:41      17:38   45
 52 #2647 John Rueckel        10 Wallkill Valley           5:41      17:38   46
 53 #1621 Miles Devine        Sr Haddonfield               5:41      17:39   47
 54 #2354 Alex Hallmark       Sr Robbinsville              5:41      17:39   48
 55 #1406 Brian Leonard       Jr Chatham                   5:41      17:40   49
 56 #2294 Patrick Watters     So Ramsey                    5:42      17:41   50
 57 #2350 Nicholas Brennan    Jr Robbinsville              5:43      17:43   51
 58 #2639 Ryan Chiesa         10 Wallkill Valley           5:43      17:45   52
 59 #2333 Matthew Orozco      Sr Ridgefield Park           5:44      17:49   53
 60 #2330 Brendan Conway      Sr Ridgefield Park           5:44      17:49   54
 61 #2631 Paul Klauser        Jr Voorhees                  5:45      17:50   55
 62 #2635 Chris Thompson      Fr Voorhees                  5:45      17:51   56
 63 #2592 Neil Harkins        Jr Summit                    5:45      17:52   57
 64 #2586 Frank Miklosey         Sterling                  5:46      17:53   58
 65 #2059 Kevin Jennings      11 Newton                    5:46      17:54   59
 66 #1468 Kody Eichlin        So Delaware Valley           5:48      17:59   60
 67 #2375 Blake Goodwyn       Jr Rumson-Fair Haven         5:48      18:00   61
 68 #1683 Nick Demaio         Fr Holmdel                   5:49      18:04   62
 69 #1411 Dominic Vernazza    So Chatham                   5:50      18:05   63
 70 #2593 Tom Huckfeldt       Jr Summit                    5:50      18:06   64
 71 #1976 Brett Mitchell      Sr Morris Hills              5:50      18:07   65
 72 #2675 Kevin Cianfarini    So West Deptford             5:50      18:07   66
 73 #2253 Evan O'leary        Fr Point Pleas Boro          5:51      18:10   67
 74 #2251 Evan Martz          Fr Point Pleas Boro          5:51      18:10   68
 75 #2243 Radcliffe Narinens  Fr Pleasantville             5:51      18:11   69
 76 #1405 Joseph Kraemer      Sr Chatham                   5:53      18:16   70
 77 #2359 Constantine Morait  Sr Robbinsville              5:53      18:16   71
 78 #1408 Jean-Christophe Pe  So Chatham                   5:53      18:17   72
 79 #1646 Joseph Benckert     Sr Highland Regional         5:53      18:17   73
 80 #1404 Fred Heller         Sr Chatham                   5:54      18:18   74
 81 #2355 David Holzbaur      Sr Robbinsville              5:54      18:19   75
 82 #2681 Phillip Palmer      Sr West Deptford             5:55      18:22   76
 83 #1471 Korey Mcnally       Sr Delaware Valley           5:56      18:23   77
 84 #1651 Eric Glass          Sr Highland Regional         5:56      18:24   78
 85 #1624 John Greenberg      So Haddonfield               5:56      18:25   79
 86 #1319 Tom Limongello      Sr Bernards                  5:56      18:26   80
 87 #2065 Ian Sutherland      11 Newton                    5:57      18:27   81
 88 #1473 Nate Wojick         Jr Delaware Valley           5:57      18:27   82
 89 #2357 Billy Lovering      Sr Robbinsville              5:57      18:28   83
 90 #1817 Patrick Hanley      So Madison                   5:57      18:28   84
 91 #2329 Aaron Antonio       Sr Ridgefield Park           5:57      18:29   85
 92 #2334 Stephan Pena        Jr Ridgefield Park           5:58      18:30   86
 93 #2331 Cheick Haidora      So Ridgefield Park           5:58      18:31   87
 94 #1472 Matt Stavenik       Sr Delaware Valley           5:58      18:31   88
 95 #2378 Jack Maris          Sr Rumson-Fair Haven         6:00      18:36   89
 96 #1318 Tim Galli           So Bernards                  6:00      18:36   90
 97 #1315 Ford Atwater        Jr Bernards                  6:01      18:40   91
 98 #1653 Jordan Jones        Jr Highland Regional         6:01      18:42   92
 99 #1410 Andrew Vena         So Chatham                   6:02      18:43   93
100 #1630 Matthew Stewart     So Haddonfield               6:02      18:44   94
101 #2293 Victor Sifunjo      Jr Ramsey                    6:02      18:45   95
102 #2679 Leo Impagliazzo     Sr West Deptford             6:03      18:46   96
103 #2597 Nicholas Nyktas     So Summit                    6:03      18:47   97
104 #1982 Connor Whelan       Sr Morris Hills              6:03      18:47   98
105 #2589 Matt Casagrande     Jr Summit                    6:04      18:51   99
106 #1826 Nick Wilde          So Madison                   6:05      18:52  100
107 #2247 James Cardone       So Point Pleas Boro          6:05      18:52  101
108 #2332 Warren O'neill      Sr Ridgefield Park           6:05      18:53  102
109 #2056 Alex Castellanos    12 Newton                    6:05      18:54  103
110 #2240 Arias Dagoberto     Jr Pleasantville             6:06      18:55  104
111 #1648 Cory Constantine    Sr Highland Regional         6:06      18:57  105
112 #2369 Jake Albers         Jr Rumson-Fair Haven         6:06      18:57  106
113 #2245 Ty're Robinson      Sr Pleasantville             6:07      18:59  107
114 #2579 Jim Fitzgerald         Sterling                  6:07      19:00  108
115 #1647 Keith Bianchini     Jr Highland Regional         6:07      19:01  109
116 #2584 Shawn Macpherson       Sterling                  6:08      19:02  110
117 #2057 Richie Gerdes       12 Newton                    6:09      19:06  111
118 #2292 David Pillepich     Jr Ramsey                    6:09      19:07  112
119 #2590 Frank Evans         Jr Summit                    6:10      19:08  113
120 #2063 Tyler Morris        11 Newton                    6:11      19:10  114
121 #1316 Adam Caccavale      Jr Bernards                  6:11      19:11  115
122 #1326 Nicholas Zweig      Jr Bernards                  6:11      19:11  116
123 #2370 James Ball          So Rumson-Fair Haven         6:11      19:13  117
124 #2632 Nick Raefski        Fr Voorhees                  6:11      19:13  118
125 #2598 Sam Porter          Jr Summit                    6:12      19:13  119
126 #2581 Justin Gervasi         Sterling                  6:12      19:16  120
127 #2257 Brian Wozniak       Fr Point Pleas Boro          6:13      19:17  121
128 #2244 Noah Prevard        Fr Pleasantville             6:14      19:22  122
129 #2379 Brendan Thorp       Fr Rumson-Fair Haven         6:15      19:23  123
130 #2335 Michael Peters      Sr Ridgefield Park           6:16      19:27  124
131 #1822 Connor Riley        Fr Madison                   6:18      19:33  125
132 #2285 Chris Dirisio       Sr Ramsey                    6:18      19:34  126
133 #2646 Travis Pagerie      10 Wallkill Valley           6:19      19:35  127
134 #2582 Randy Gonzalez         Sterling                  6:20      19:40  128
135 #2246 Joeseph Busichio    Fr Point Pleas Boro          6:21      19:41  129
136 #2686 Evan Zuzulock       Sr West Deptford             6:21      19:43  130
137 #2685 Morrell Wolf        Jr West Deptford             6:25      19:55  131
138 #2058 Kevin Gossett       12 Newton                    6:25      19:56  132
139 #2626 Sam Defabrizio      So Voorhees                  6:27      20:01  133
140 #1824 Kyle Smith          So Madison                   6:31      20:15  134
141 #2676 Andrew Coppola      Jr West Deptford             6:32      20:17  135
142 #1816 Eamon Epstein       Sr Madison                   6:34      20:22  136
143 #2583 Jon Hernandez          Sterling                  6:37      20:33  137
144 #1823 David Schuckman     So Madison                   6:44      20:54  138

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Gr 2 Results 5000 Run
   1 Holmdel                      97    7   12   23   27   28   31   62
      Total Time:  1:25:26.00
         Average:    17:05.20
   2 Wallkill Valley             118    8   14   20   30   46   52  127
      Total Time:  1:25:48.00
         Average:    17:09.60
   3 Morris Hills                118    2    4   29   39   44   65   98
      Total Time:  1:25:45.00
         Average:    17:09.00
   4 Haddonfield                 127   11   15   21   33   47   79   94
      Total Time:  1:26:02.00
         Average:    17:12.40
   5 Voorhees                    160    1    6   42   55   56  118  133
      Total Time:  1:26:21.00
         Average:    17:16.20
   6 Ramsey                      209    3   16   45   50   95  112  126
      Total Time:  1:27:42.00
         Average:    17:32.40
   7 Robbinsville                212   17   25   48   51   71   75   83
      Total Time:  1:27:58.00
         Average:    17:35.60
   8 Delaware Valley             232   22   35   38   60   77   82   88
      Total Time:  1:28:39.00
         Average:    17:43.80
   9 Chatham                     259    5   49   63   70   72   74   93
      Total Time:  1:28:56.00
         Average:    17:47.20
  10 Highland Regional           272   10   19   73   78   92  105  109
      Total Time:  1:29:14.00
         Average:    17:50.80
  11 Bernards                    315   18   36   80   90   91  115  116
      Total Time:  1:30:13.00
         Average:    18:02.60
  12 Pleasantville               332    9   43   69  104  107  122
      Total Time:  1:30:22.00
         Average:    18:04.40
  13 Rumson-Fair Haven           333   37   40   61   89  106  117  123
      Total Time:  1:30:40.00
         Average:    18:08.00
  14 Summit                      358   41   57   64   97   99  113  119
      Total Time:  1:31:11.00
         Average:    18:14.20
  15 Ridgefield Park             365   53   54   85   86   87  102  124
      Total Time:  1:31:08.00
         Average:    18:13.60
  16 Newton                      378   24   59   81  103  111  114  132
      Total Time:  1:31:39.00
         Average:    18:19.80
  17 Point Pleas Boro            391   34   67   68  101  121  129
      Total Time:  1:31:57.00
         Average:    18:23.40
  18 West Deptford               394   26   66   76   96  130  131  135
      Total Time:  1:32:17.00
         Average:    18:27.40
  19 Sterling                    409   13   58  108  110  120  128  137
      Total Time:  1:32:08.00
         Average:    18:25.60
  20 Madison                     475   32   84  100  125  134  136  138
      Total Time:  1:34:35.00
         Average:    18:55.00

Event 5  Girls 5k Run Cc Non-Public A Np-A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Np-A Results 5000 Run
  1   #55 Holly Bischof       Sr Bishop Eustace            6:03      18:47    1
  2  #935 Marykate Byrne      Sr Red Bank Catholic         6:19      19:38    2
  3  #878 Tess Keller         Sr Pope John Xxiii           6:23      19:48    3
  4   #10 Ashley Strysko      Jr Holy Angels               6:26      20:00    4
  5   #60 Courtney Kelly      Sr Bishop Eustace            6:28      20:03    5
  6  #933 Lindsey Bellaran    Sr Red Bank Catholic         6:29      20:06    6
  7 #1028 Tara Connelly       So Saint John Vianney        6:30      20:10    7
  8  #384 Rachel Lottermann   Sr Immaculate Heart          6:30      20:11    8
  9 #1036 Courtney Thompson   So Saint John Vianney        6:32      20:17    9
 10  #698 Kerry Dyke          Fr Mount Saint Mary          6:32      20:18   10
 11   #44 Rachel Belmont      So Bishop Ahr                6:35      20:26   11
 12  #839 Monica Lee          Fr Paul Vi                   6:37      20:31   12
 13  #379 Colleen Buckley     Fr Immaculate Heart          6:37      20:32   13
 14  #940 Liana Marzano       Sr Red Bank Catholic         6:37      20:34   14
 15   #12 Mary Watters        Fr Holy Angels               6:39      20:40   15
 16  #837 Sara Gilson         Sr Paul Vi                   6:40      20:41   16
 17  #877 Kim Katzgrau        Sr Pope John Xxiii           6:41      20:45   17
 18  #941 Marykate Mcnamara   Fr Red Bank Catholic         6:41      20:45   18
 19 #1021 Sarah Sisk          Sr Saint Dominic             6:44      20:53   19
 20  #382 Deanna Dragone      Sr Immaculate Heart          6:45      20:59   20
 21  #881 Nina Poccia         Sr Pope John Xxiii           6:47      21:03   21
 22  #341 Bridget Flynn       Fr Holy Spirit Girls         6:50      21:14
 23  #942 Eryn Mills          Fr Red Bank Catholic         6:51      21:17   22
 24  #938 Gracie Eckstein     Fr Red Bank Catholic         6:52      21:18   23
 25  #707 Sarah Regnault      Jr Mount Saint Mary          6:52      21:19   24
 26  #784 Erin Schlegel       Sr Notre Dame                6:53      21:22   25
 27  #342 Kelly Forys         Jr Holy Spirit Girls         6:55      21:28
 28  #781 Michaela Jaffe      Sr Notre Dame                6:56      21:30   26
 29  #838 Stephanie Hiester   So Paul Vi                   6:56      21:32   27
 30  #786 Morgan Shockley     Jr Notre Dame                6:58      21:36   28
 31  #874 Katie Hanifin       So Pope John Xxiii           6:59      21:41   29
 32  #777 Amanda Corso        Fr Notre Dame                6:59      21:42   30
 33  #706 Kelly O'connor      So Mount Saint Mary          7:00      21:44   31
 34  #829 Lila Morreale       Jr Paramus Catholic          7:00      21:45   32
 35 #1014 Raygine Crespo      Jr Saint Dominic             7:01      21:46   33
 36  #381 Casey Devaney       Jr Immaculate Heart          7:02      21:50   34
 37  #100 Kelly Mchugh        Fr Camden Catholic           7:02      21:51
 38   #65 Rachael Weiss       Sr Bishop Eustace            7:07      22:04   35
 39   #45 Cristina Butrico    Sr Bishop Ahr                7:08      22:08   36
 40 #1034 Brenna Remick       Fr Saint John Vianney        7:10      22:14   37
 41   #63 Alexa Mcgrath       Sr Bishop Eustace            7:11      22:17   38
 42  #833 Aimee Abbott        Sr Paul Vi                   7:12      22:21   39
 43    #4 Shannon Glynn       Sr Holy Angels               7:12      22:21   40
 44  #831 Danielle Nelson     So Paramus Catholic          7:13      22:24   41
 45  #702 Janelle Kranz       Jr Mount Saint Mary          7:13      22:25   42
 46  #873 Kaela Earrusso      Jr Pope John Xxiii           7:13      22:26   43
 47 #1035 Stephanie Roddy     Jr Saint John Vianney        7:14      22:27   44
 48  #383 Mikayla Dudas       Jr Immaculate Heart          7:14      22:27   45
 49  #378 Erin Ahearn         So Immaculate Heart          7:16      22:34   46
 50 #1032 Olivia Liskowitz    So Saint John Vianney        7:17      22:35   47
 51  #778 Felicia Duch        So Notre Dame                7:17      22:37   48
 52    #8 Briana Martinotti   Jr Holy Angels               7:17      22:37   49
 53  #708 Amanda Williams     Jr Mount Saint Mary          7:20      22:46   50
 54  #343 Emily Geigerich     Jr Holy Spirit Girls         7:21      22:48
 55  #783 Kelly Reager        Jr Notre Dame                7:21      22:48   51
 56  #387 Caroline Morano     Jr Immaculate Heart          7:22      22:52   52
 57  #787 Elise Tatum         Jr Notre Dame                7:23      22:54   53
 58 #1031 Amanda Howarth      Jr Saint John Vianney        7:23      22:55   54
 59   #48 Lauren Haynes       So Bishop Ahr                7:23      22:57   55
 60 #1020 Cecilia Sabbers     Sr Saint Dominic             7:24      23:00   56
 61  #697 Lindsay Donegan     Fr Mount Saint Mary          7:25      23:03   57
 62 #1030 Julie Harnett       So Saint John Vianney        7:25      23:03   58
 63    #6 Tara Hayes          Jr Holy Angels               7:26      23:06   59
 64  #670 Christina Correia   Sr Mother Seton              7:27      23:08
 65  #671 Danielle Pfleghaar  Jr Mother Seton              7:28      23:10
 66  #826 Catherine Bradshaw  Jr Paramus Catholic          7:29      23:15   60
 67  #586 Alyssa Laguerta     Jr Monsignor Donovan         7:30      23:16   61
 68  #841 Alyssa Pajak        Fr Paul Vi                   7:31      23:19   62
 69   #49 Christa Howarth     Jr Bishop Ahr                7:31      23:20   63
 70  #875 Calleigh Higgins    So Pope John Xxiii           7:31      23:21   64
 71    #3 Niamh Glynn         So Holy Angels               7:31      23:21   65
 72  #589 Sophie Raleigh      Fr Monsignor Donovan         7:33      23:26   66
 73   #97 Elizabeth Giordano  Jr Camden Catholic           7:35      23:32
 74  #834 Erin Boligitz       Sr Paul Vi                   7:36      23:37   67
 75   #59 Mikaela Gekas-Robi  Jr Bishop Eustace            7:37      23:40   68
 76  #591 Christina Wood      So Monsignor Donovan         7:40      23:49   69
 77 #1013 Sabrina Campos      Jr Saint Dominic             7:42      23:53   70
 78   #64 Katie Simalchik     Jr Bishop Eustace            7:42      23:54   71
 79   #62 Natalia Marrone     Fr Bishop Eustace            7:44      23:59   72
 80   #51 Emilieclaire Mille  Sr Bishop Ahr                7:46      24:08   73
 81  #827 Adrianna Castro     So Paramus Catholic          7:53      24:28   74
 82  #700 Kathy Gagliano      So Mount Saint Mary          7:57      24:42   75
 83 #1024 Melissa Winters     So Saint Dominic             7:57      24:42   76
 84  #585 Katelyn Kennedy     Fr Monsignor Donovan         7:58      24:44   77
 85  #835 Alex Franciosa      So Paul Vi                   7:59      24:46   78
 86 #1015 Alexis Florentino   So Saint Dominic             7:59      24:47   79
 87    #9 Shauna O'shea       So Holy Angels               8:00      24:50   80
 88   #98 Natalie Kirch       Jr Camden Catholic           8:05      25:04
 89  #372 Francesca Buarne    Sr Immaculata                8:06      25:08
 90  #832 Christina Rodrigue  Sr Paramus Catholic          8:07      25:13   81
 91   #43 Kristin Barlow      Sr Bishop Ahr                8:10      25:20   82
 92 #1019 Nicole Placencia    Jr Saint Dominic             8:14      25:35   83
 93  #580 Bridgette Carr      So Monsignor Donovan         8:18      25:46   84
 94  #583 Marissa Graham      So Monsignor Donovan         8:19      25:51   85
 95   #53 Gianna Thompson     Fr Bishop Ahr                8:24      26:04   86
 96  #374 Caitlan Mccann      So Immaculata                8:34      26:37
 97  #668 Christina Campos    So Mother Seton              8:38      26:50
 98   #99 Kira Kirk           Jr Camden Catholic           8:52      27:31
 99  #876 Caitlin Hughes      Jr Pope John Xxiii           8:58      27:50   87
100  #830 Kathleen Mulligan   Sr Paramus Catholic          9:15      28:43   88
101  #371 Jennifer Blandino   Fr Immaculata                9:20      28:58
102  #376 Kaitlyn Roberto     Fr Immaculata                9:23      29:09
103  #667 Gabriela Bzdyra     Sr Mother Seton             10:19      32:03

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Np-A Results 5000 Run
   1 Red Bank Catholic            62    2    6   14   18   22   23
      Total Time:  1:42:20.00
         Average:    20:28.00
   2 Pope John Xxiii             113    3   17   21   29   43   64   87
      Total Time:  1:45:43.00
         Average:    21:08.60
   3 Immaculate Heart            120    8   13   20   34   45   46   52
      Total Time:  1:45:59.00
         Average:    21:11.80
   4 Saint John Vianney          144    7    9   37   44   47   54   58
      Total Time:  1:47:43.00
         Average:    21:32.60
   5 Bishop Eustace Girls        147    1    5   35   38   68   71   72
      Total Time:  1:46:51.00
         Average:    21:22.20
   6 Paul Vi                     156   12   16   27   39   62   67   78
      Total Time:  1:48:24.00
         Average:    21:40.80
   7 Notre Dame                  157   25   26   28   30   48   51   53
      Total Time:  1:48:47.00
         Average:    21:45.40
   8 Mount Saint Mary            157   10   24   31   42   50   57   75
      Total Time:  1:48:32.00
         Average:    21:42.40
   9 Acad O/T Holy Angels        167    4   15   40   49   59   65   80
      Total Time:  1:48:44.00
         Average:    21:44.80
  10 Bishop Ahr                  238   11   36   55   63   73   82   86
      Total Time:  1:52:59.00
         Average:    22:35.80
  11 Saint Dominic               254   19   33   56   70   76   79   83
      Total Time:  1:54:14.00
         Average:    22:50.80
  12 Paramus Catholic            288   32   41   60   74   81   88
      Total Time:  1:57:05.00
         Average:    23:25.00
  13 Monsignor Donovan           357   61   66   69   77   84   85
      Total Time:  2:01:01.00
         Average:    24:12.20

Event 6  Girls 5k Run Cc Non-Public B Np-B
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Np-B Results 5000 Run
  1  #204 Kristen Traub       12 Eastern Christian         6:05      18:52    1
  2  #218 Sarah Quinn         Sr Gill St. Bernard's        6:10      19:09    2
  3  #216 Emily Quinn         Jr Gill St. Bernard's        6:22      19:46    3
  4  #855 Kate Leib              Pingry                    6:25      19:56    4
  5  #685 Amanda Corbosiero   So Mount Saint Dominic       6:27      20:02    5
  6  #214 Dana Klein          So Gill St. Bernard's        6:28      20:06    6
  7  #686 Ashlynn Fields      Sr Mount Saint Dominic       6:30      20:10    7
  8  #696 Sarah Workman       Fr Mount Saint Dominic       6:34      20:22    8
  9  #690 Kathleen Mccurdy    Sr Mount Saint Dominic       6:36      20:30    9
 10  #206 Erin Van Lenten      9 Eastern Christian         6:38      20:36   10
 11  #217 Madeline Quinn      Fr Gill St. Bernard's        6:40      20:42   11
 12  #212 Alexandra Benoit    So Gill St. Bernard's        6:40      20:43   12
 13 #1165 Megan Curham        Jr Villa Walsh               6:41      20:44   13
 14  #848 Anna Butrico           Pingry                    6:42      20:47   14
 15  #687 Caroline Haskins    Fr Mount Saint Dominic       6:44      20:54   15
 16  #664 Micaela Reilly      So Morristown-Beard          6:45      20:57   16
 17 #1053 Elizabeth Sheprow   11 Saint Rose                6:46      21:01   17
 18  #692 Kelsey O'driscoll   Sr Mount Saint Dominic       6:49      21:08   18
 19  #740 Rebecca Tolpin      So Newark Academy            6:50      21:13   19
 20  #984 Brigid Alvarado     So Roselle Catholic          6:52      21:18
 21  #853 Sara Gagnon            Pingry                    6:52      21:19   20
 22  #614 Carolyn Chelius     Sr Moorestown Friends        6:59      21:42   21
 23  #207 Kayla Van Lenten    10 Eastern Christian         7:01      21:48   22
 24 #1282 Emily Johnson       So Wildwood Catholic         7:02      21:49   23
 25 #1166 Jackie Endres       So Villa Walsh               7:02      21:49   24
 26 #1173 Kayla Mortello      Jr Villa Walsh               7:02      21:49   25
 27 #1172 Amanda Mascolo      So Villa Walsh               7:05      21:59   26
 28 #1049 Michaela Maguire    11 Saint Rose                7:06      22:01   27
 29  #402 Mattie Coacher      Jr Kent Place                7:07      22:06   28
 30  #665 Taylor Vessa        Jr Morristown-Beard          7:08      22:10   29
 31  #742 Caroline Willian    Jr Newark Academy            7:09      22:11   30
 32  #517 Jenifer Poss        Sr Mater Dei                 7:11      22:18   31
 33 #1283 Grace Lederer       Jr Wildwood Catholic         7:13      22:23   32
 34  #205 Bethany Van Eck     11 Eastern Christian         7:13      22:24   33
 35  #518 Mary Skribner       Jr Mater Dei                 7:15      22:30   34
 36  #201 Kathryn Post        10 Eastern Christian         7:16      22:34   35
 37  #852 Rebecca Curran         Pingry                    7:18      22:41   36
 38  #208 Jessica Wisse       12 Eastern Christian         7:20      22:46   37
 39  #404 Sophie Debode       So Kent Place                7:20      22:46   38
 40  #198 Victoria Ngo        Sr Dwight-Englewood          7:22      22:51
 41   #13 Emilie Cowan        Fr St, Elizabeth             7:23      22:55   39
 42  #197 Bobbie Javier       Sr Dwight-Englewood          7:23      22:56
 43 #1174 Kinlin O'brien      Jr Villa Walsh               7:23      22:56   40
 44  #688 Alana Herran        Fr Mount Saint Dominic       7:26      23:05   41
 45  #858 Julia Tarantino        Pingry                    7:26      23:06   42
 46 #1168 Abby Gagis          Sr Villa Walsh               7:27      23:07   43
 47  #202 Kelly Sietsma       12 Eastern Christian         7:28      23:11   44
 48  #797 Alex Monetti        Fr Oak Knoll                 7:29      23:13   45
 49  #625 Sarah Rubacky       Fr Morris Catholic           7:29      23:14
 50 #1147 Jenny Herron        Fr Union Catholic            7:30      23:16
 51 #1175 Katherine Smart     Jr Villa Walsh               7:30      23:18   46
 52 #1287 Katie Wallace       So Wildwood Catholic         7:34      23:29   47
 53  #850 Kyle Casey             Pingry                    7:35      23:31   48
 54   #18 Rachel Prestigiaco  Jr St, Elizabeth             7:35      23:33   49
 55  #338 Morgan Mcbrearty    So Holy Cross                7:35      23:33   50
 56 #1047 Emma Kropke         12 Saint Rose                7:35      23:34   51
 57  #333 Kelsey Burns        Sr Holy Cross                7:36      23:34   52
 58 #1284 Grace Philips       Sr Wildwood Catholic         7:36      23:35   53
 59 #1038 Dana Donahue        So St Jos Hammonton          7:36      23:35   54
 60  #796 Mary Margaret Kenn  So Oak Knoll                 7:38      23:42   55
 61 #1040 Alexis Hoerter      So St Jos Hammonton          7:39      23:44   56
 62  #234 Catherine Doughert  Sr Gloucester Catholic       7:39      23:46   57
 63  #213 Emily Iannaconi     Jr Gill St. Bernard's        7:43      23:57   58
 64  #337 Maddie Hummell      Sr Holy Cross                7:44      24:00   59
 65 #1286 Delaney Wallace     So Wildwood Catholic         7:45      24:03   60
 66 #1052 Samantha Pace       12 Saint Rose                7:45      24:04   61
 67 #1055 Alison Walby        11 Saint Rose                7:46      24:06   62
 68  #800 Meaghan O'niell     Jr Oak Knoll                 7:48      24:13   63
 69  #617 Natalie Respond     Jr Moorestown Friends        7:48      24:14   64
 70  #663 Meghan Merriman     Sr Morristown-Beard          7:49      24:15   65
 71  #662 Jamie Cossolini     Sr Morristown-Beard          7:50      24:20   66
 72 #2745 Maeghan Mcgann      12 Hawthorne Christian       7:52      24:25
 73  #510 Caitlin Boyle       Jr Mater Dei                 7:53      24:28   67
 74  #592 Sarah Bradley       12 Montclair Kimberley       7:54      24:31
 75  #236 Julia Hickman       So Gloucester Catholic       7:54      24:32   68
 76 #1046 Gianna Galeotafior  11 Saint Rose                7:55      24:36   69
 77  #791 Kali Coleman        So Oak Knoll                 7:56      24:39   70
 78  #103 Kelly Gorman        So Cardinal Mccarrick        7:58      24:45
 79  #511 Tricia Elliott      Sr Mater Dei                 7:59      24:46   71
 80 #1045 Emily Frost         12 Saint Rose                7:59      24:47   72
 81  #104 Shannon Mccleery    So Cardinal Mccarrick        7:59      24:48
 82  #739 Carissa Szlosek     Sr Newark Academy            8:00      24:50   73
 83 #1043 Megan Tropp         Sr St Jos Hammonton          8:01      24:53   74
 84   #17 Brittany Lawrence   Sr St, Elizabeth             8:03      24:59   75
 85  #516 Tessa Lamarche      Sr Mater Dei                 8:05      25:06   76
 86  #793 Elizabeth Flatley   So Oak Knoll                 8:08      25:14   77
 87  #407 Amy Garcia          Jr Kent Place                8:10      25:20   78
 88  #735 Erin Garinger       So Newark Academy            8:10      25:22   79
 89  #239 Devon Murphy        So Gloucester Catholic       8:16      25:40   80
 90  #734 Elizabeth Coscia    Sr Newark Academy            8:16      25:41   81
 91  #219 Rebecca Richardson  So Gill St. Bernard's        8:17      25:42   82
 92 #1039 Brianna Hernandez   Jr St Jos Hammonton          8:17      25:42   83
 93   #22 Kirsten Wojacek     Jr St, Elizabeth             8:17      25:43   84
 94  #741 Sravya Vallapuredd  Sr Newark Academy            8:19      25:50   85
 95  #613 Ahsleigh Cartwrigh  Jr Moorestown Friends        8:23      26:02   86
 96  #621 Sabrina Huresky     Fr Morris Catholic           8:24      26:05
 97  #332 Grace Burns         Sr Holy Cross                8:25      26:07   87
 98  #615 Kelcie Evans        Sr Moorestown Friends        8:25      26:09   88
 99  #512 Megan Faldu         So Mater Dei                 8:27      26:15   89
100  #514 Colleen Fitzgerald  Sr Mater Dei                 8:30      26:23   90
101  #241 Katie Smith         Sr Gloucester Catholic       8:30      26:24   91
102  #230 Jade Broussard      Fr Gloucester Catholic       8:32      26:29   92
103  #737 Flannery James      So Newark Academy            8:40      26:53   93
104  #789 Christine Butchko   Jr Oak Knoll                 8:41      26:59   94
105   #15 Anne Finney         Jr St, Elizabeth             8:47      27:17   95
106  #620 Justine Fairman     Sr Morris Catholic           8:52      27:30
107  #237 Emily Houwen        Sr Gloucester Catholic       8:58      27:49   96
108  #792 Ali Corn            Jr Oak Knoll                 9:01      27:59   97
109  #336 Amanda Fitzpatrick  Sr Holy Cross                9:05      28:11   98
110   #14 Megan Dowd          So St, Elizabeth             9:05      28:12   99
111  #666 Alicia Vnencak      Jr Morristown-Beard          9:09      28:23  100
112  #405 Julie Flanagan      Jr Kent Place                9:15      28:42  101
113  #235 Bridgette Heisler   Jr Gloucester Catholic       9:19      28:55  102
114  #408 Kenya Jacobs        Fr Kent Place                9:23      29:09  103
115  #612 Lauren Brown        Jr Moorestown Friends        9:24      29:10  104
116  #409 Olivia Mastrangelo  So Kent Place                9:56      30:50  105
117 #1011 Keyanna Litterer    Sr Sacred Heart              9:57      30:55
118 #1285 Mackenzie Scully    So Wildwood Catholic        10:24      32:17  106
119  #616 Bethany Holtz       Sr Moorestown Friends       10:25      32:20  107
120 #1037 Giovanna Coia       Sr St Jos Hammonton         11:35      36:00  108

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Np-B Results 5000 Run
   1 Gill St. Bernard's           34    2    3    6   11   12   58   82
      Total Time:  1:40:26.00
         Average:    20:05.20
   2 Mount Saint Dominic          44    5    7    8    9   15   18   41
      Total Time:  1:41:58.00
         Average:    20:23.60
   3 Eastern Christian           101    1   10   22   33   35   37   44
      Total Time:  1:46:14.00
         Average:    21:14.80
   4 Pingry                      116    4   14   20   36   42   48
      Total Time:  1:47:49.00
         Average:    21:33.80
   5 Villa Walsh                 128   13   24   25   26   40   43   46
      Total Time:  1:49:17.00
         Average:    21:51.40
   6 Wildwood Catholic           215   23   32   47   53   60  106
      Total Time:  1:55:19.00
         Average:    23:03.80
   7 Saint Rose                  218   17   27   51   61   62   69   72
      Total Time:  1:54:46.00
         Average:    22:57.20
   8 Morristown-Beard            276   16   29   65   66  100
      Total Time:  2:00:05.00
         Average:    24:01.00
   9 Mater Dei                   279   31   34   67   71   76   89   90
      Total Time:  1:59:08.00
         Average:    23:49.60
  10 Newark Academy              282   19   30   73   79   81   85   93
      Total Time:  1:59:17.00
         Average:    23:51.40
  11 Oak Knoll                   310   45   55   63   70   77   94   97
      Total Time:  2:01:01.00
         Average:    24:12.20
  12 Academy Of St. Elzizabeth   342   39   49   75   84   95   99
      Total Time:  2:04:27.00
         Average:    24:53.40
  13 Holy Cross                  346   50   52   59   87   98
      Total Time:  2:05:25.00
         Average:    25:05.00
  14 Kent Place                  348   28   38   78  101  103  105
      Total Time:  2:08:03.00
         Average:    25:36.60
  15 Moorestown Friends          363   21   64   86   88  104  107
      Total Time:  2:07:17.00
         Average:    25:27.40
  16 Saint Joseph's Hammonton    375   54   56   74   83  108
      Total Time:  2:13:54.00
         Average:    26:46.80
  17 Gloucester Catholic         388   57   68   80   91   92   96  102
      Total Time:  2:06:51.00
         Average:    25:22.20

Event 7  Boys 5k Run Cc Non-Public A Np-A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Np-A Results 5000 Run
  1 #1441 George Kelly        Sr Christian Brothers        5:11      16:05    1
  2 #1445 Mike Mcclemens      So Christian Brothers        5:11      16:06    2
  3 #1505 Christian Costello  Sr Don Bosco                 5:12      16:07    3
  4 #1438 Jack Boyle          Jr Christian Brothers        5:13      16:10    4
  5 #1439 Billy Bragg         Jr Christian Brothers        5:13      16:11    5
  6 #1443 Conrad Lippert      Sr Christian Brothers        5:18      16:26    6
  7 #1511 Kyle Levermore      So Don Bosco                 5:19      16:29    7
  8 #2314 Rob Napolitano      Jr Red Bank Catholic         5:19      16:30    8
  9 #1442 Aaron Liberatore    Jr Christian Brothers        5:19      16:32    9
 10 #1514 Ryan Tucker         Sr Don Bosco                 5:23      16:44   10
 11 #1503 Nicholas Carapezza  Sr Don Bosco                 5:25      16:50   11
 12 #2265 Chris Hatler        Jr Pope John Xxiii           5:26      16:53   12
 13 #2270 Peter Spinks        Jr Pope John Xxiii           5:27      16:54   13
 14 #1510 Nicholas Lapinski   Sr Don Bosco                 5:27      16:55   14
 15 #2435 Jimmy Gorman        Jr St Jos Metuchen           5:28      16:59   15
 16 #1512 Nicholas Mendolia   Sr Don Bosco                 5:30      17:04   16
 17 #2269 Scott Meehan        So Pope John Xxiii           5:31      17:08   17
 18 #1440 Tim Gorman          Sr Christian Brothers        5:32      17:10   18
 19 #2263 Joe Galica          Sr Pope John Xxiii           5:32      17:11   19
 20 #2207 Neil Macfarlane     Jr Paul Vi                   5:32      17:11   20
 21 #2315 Charley Rooney      Sr Red Bank Catholic         5:36      17:24   21
 22 #2208 Dan Marino          Jr Paul Vi                   5:37      17:26   22
 23 #1376 Kyle Kirk              Camden Catholic           5:38      17:28   23
 24 #1483 Robbie Siegel       So Delbarton                 5:39      17:31   24
 25 #1314 Michael Whalen,     11 Bergen Catholic           5:39      17:32   25
 26 #2457 Ryan Mcgann         Jr Saint Peter's             5:40      17:34   26
 27 #1479 Ryan Mclaughlin     Fr Delbarton                 5:40      17:34   27
 28 #2210 Adam Verna          Jr Paul Vi                   5:40      17:35   28
 29 #2115 Nick Scheetz        Sr Notre Dame                5:40      17:35   29
 30 #2267 Anthony Lacey       Sr Pope John Xxiii           5:42      17:43   30
 31 #2209 Michael Patterson   Jr Paul Vi                   5:43      17:44   31
 32 #1327 Trent Brinkofski    So Bishop Ahr                5:43      17:44   32
 33 #2456 Fritz Heinrich      So Saint Peter's             5:43      17:45   33
 34 #2433 Brandon D'souza     So St Jos Metuchen           5:44      17:48   34
 35 #2199 George Balzer       So Paul Vi                   5:45      17:50   35
 36 #2201 Christopher Booth   Sr Paul Vi                   5:46      17:55   36
 37 #2259 Nick Bertoline      Sr Pope John Xxiii           5:46      17:55   37
 38 #2436 Thomas Hogarty      Jr St Jos Metuchen           5:47      17:57   38
 39 #2418 Joseph Murphy       Sr St. Joseph Montv          5:48      17:59   39
 40 #1478 Mike Maguire        So Delbarton                 5:48      18:01   40
 41 #2458 Willie Sabbers      Sr Saint Peter's             5:49      18:03   41
 42 #2415 Sean Fogarty        Sr St. Joseph Montv          5:50      18:05   42
 43 #2398 Richard Marchese    Jr Saint Augustine           5:50      18:07   43
 44 #2264 Kevin Good          Jr Pope John Xxiii           5:50      18:07   44
 45 #2451 Danny Apicella      So Saint Peter's             5:50      18:07   45
 46 #2109 Tyler Jeavons       Jr Notre Dame                5:50      18:08   46
 47 #2438 Michael Morse       Jr St Jos Metuchen           5:50      18:08   47
 48 #2308 Ryan Denver         Sr Red Bank Catholic         5:51      18:10   48
 49 #1915 James Harrigfeld    12 Monsignor Donovan         5:51      18:10   49
 50 #2442 Christian Tabedzki  Jr St Jos Metuchen           5:52      18:11   50
 51 #1912 James English       10 Monsignor Donovan         5:52      18:13   51
 52 #2440 Sean Rankin         Jr St Jos Metuchen           5:52      18:14   52
 53 #2183 Rashad Wilkerson    Jr Paramus Catholic          5:53      18:15   53
 54 #1375 Stephen Graham      Jr Camden Catholic           5:53      18:15   54
 55 #1329 Billy Foster        So Bishop Ahr                5:53      18:16   55
 56 #2505 Eric Stanwood       11 Seton Hall                5:53      18:17   56
 57 #1381 Brian Olivares      Sr Camden Catholic           5:54      18:20   57
 58 #1913 Donovan Fifield     11 Monsignor Donovan         5:55      18:21   58
 59 #2312 Nick Landolfi       Jr Red Bank Catholic         5:56      18:24   59
 60 #2502 Jack Houston        10 Seton Hall                5:56      18:26   60
 61 #1335 Pat Procaccini      Sr Bishop Ahr                5:57      18:29   61
 62 #2459 Jimmy Sause         So Saint Peter's             5:58      18:30   62
 63 #1728 Martin Wawszkowicz  Jr Immaculata                5:58      18:31   63
 64 #1383 Marvin Sandoval     Jr Camden Catholic           5:58      18:32   64
 65 #2105 Anthony Chiarello   Jr Notre Dame                5:58      18:32   65
 66 #2108 James Gray          Sr Notre Dame                5:58      18:33   66
 67 #1477 Jack Lynch          So Delbarton                 5:59      18:33   67
 68 #2441 Luke Sprenger       Sr St Jos Metuchen           5:59      18:35   68
 69 #1919 Edward Stone        12 Monsignor Donovan         5:59      18:36   69
 70 #2112 Andrew Reed         Jr Notre Dame                6:00      18:37   70
 71 #1508 Mitchell Keller     Sr Don Bosco                 6:00      18:38   71
 72 #1476 Jamie Downey        Jr Delbarton                 6:00      18:39   72
 73 #2461 Ryan Wallace        So Saint Peter's             6:01      18:40   73
 74 #2180 Jonathan Santos     Sr Paramus Catholic          6:01      18:40   74
 75 #2307 Kyle Bogart         So Red Bank Catholic         6:01      18:41   75
 76 #1480 John O'reilly       So Delbarton                 6:01      18:42   76
 77 #2421 Matthew Zovistoski  Fr St. Joseph Montv          6:01      18:42   77
 78 #2205 Peter Gallagher     Sr Paul Vi                   6:02      18:42   78
 79 #2406 Peter Derosa        So Saint John Vianney        6:02      18:43   79
 80 #2184 Robert Wilson       Sr Paramus Catholic          6:02      18:44   80
 81 #1378 William Mchugh      Jr Camden Catholic           6:03      18:46   81
 82 #1308 Matt Morano          9 Bergen Catholic           6:04      18:51   82
 83 #2452 Chris Butkos        So Saint Peter's             6:05      18:52   83
 84 #2507 Conor Wentworth     12 Seton Hall                6:05      18:53   84
 85 #2400 Vincent Silvanio    Jr Saint Augustine           6:05      18:53   85
 86 #1482 Dave Reed           Sr Delbarton                 6:05      18:54   86
 87 #1312 Mike Sondej          9 Bergen Catholic           6:06      18:55   87
 88 #1332 Tom Lewandowski     Sr Bishop Ahr                6:06      18:56   88
 89 #2504 Ryan Mcnamara       11 Seton Hall                6:06      18:57   89
 90 #2114 Bryan Rupprecht     Sr Notre Dame                6:07      18:59   90
 91 #1384 Tim Slack           Fr Camden Catholic           6:07      19:00   91
 92 #1920 Trent Stone         10 Monsignor Donovan         6:08      19:04   92
 93 #1338 Chris Tkach         Jr Bishop Ahr                6:09      19:04   93
 94 #2416 Erik Frasca         Sr St. Joseph Montv          6:09      19:06   94
 95 #2310 Thomas Friezen      Jr Red Bank Catholic         6:09      19:07   95
 96 #1333 Tom Palladino       Jr Bishop Ahr                6:10      19:08   96
 97 #1917 Ryan Loughrey       11 Monsignor Donovan         6:10      19:09   97
 98 #2392 Alex Breitenstine   Sr Saint Augustine           6:11      19:11   98
 99 #2420 James Peer          Sr St. Joseph Montv          6:11      19:12   99
100 #2104 Adrian Carella      Jr Notre Dame                6:13      19:18  100
101 #2174 Ronald Contreras    Jr Paramus Catholic          6:14      19:21  101
102 #2402 Robert Terisi       Fr Saint Augustine           6:14      19:22  102
103 #2401 John Tedesco        Jr Saint Augustine           6:16      19:28  103
104 #2506 Patrick Sweeney     11 Seton Hall                6:17      19:30  104
105 #2179 Marcus Miles        Sr Paramus Catholic          6:17      19:31  105
106 #1380 Conor Oberle        Jr Camden Catholic           6:18      19:33  106
107 #2500 Matt Daly           12 Seton Hall                6:18      19:35  107
108 #1911 Matt Drake          09 Monsignor Donovan         6:20      19:38  108
109 #1721 Tyler Enyedy        Jr Immaculata                6:21      19:43  109
110 #1313 Keith Spaar,        10 Bergen Catholic           6:22      19:45  110
111 #1330 Ryan Hayes          Sr Bishop Ahr                6:22      19:45  111
112 #2395 Chris Hohman        Jr Saint Augustine           6:25      19:54  112
113 #2181 Dominick Savino     So Paramus Catholic          6:26      19:59  113
114 #2397 Patrick Irelan      So Saint Augustine           6:28      20:05  114
115 #1724 Reed Mcdonough      Jr Immaculata                6:28      20:06  115
116 #2175 Brandon Hernandez   So Paramus Catholic          6:30      20:11  116
117 #1305 Alan Mallouhi,      11 Bergen Catholic           6:36      20:29  117
118 #1723 Michael Marino      Fr Immaculata                6:38      20:37  118
119 #1494 Joseph Pagano       12 Depaul                    6:43      20:50  119
120 #1726 Luke Shuscavage     Sr Immaculata                6:45      20:57  120
121 #1303 Dylan Facchine       9 Bergen Catholic           6:47      21:04  121
122 #1495 Sean Sudol          12 Depaul                    6:48      21:05  122
123 #1310 Ryan Romanos        11 Bergen Catholic           6:49      21:09  123
124 #2405 Chris Chojnacki     Sr Saint John Vianney        6:51      21:17  124
125 #2409 James Lonnay        So Saint John Vianney        6:53      21:24  125
126 #2408 Nolan Jelinski      So Saint John Vianney        6:55      21:28  126
127 #2417 Chris Mahoney       Sr St. Joseph Montv          6:56      21:33  127
128 #1722 Timothy Hoffman     Jr Immaculata                6:58      21:36  128
129 #2419 Louis Napolitano    So St. Joseph Montv          7:05      22:00  129
130 #1491 Robert Kluge        11 Depaul                    7:08      22:09  130
131 #2412 Martin Roddy        Fr Saint John Vianney        7:10      22:13  131
132 #1488 Matthew Cobuzio     12 Depaul                    7:10      22:15  132
133 #1492 Joseph Lozito       11 Depaul                    7:10      22:16  133
134 #1725 Conner Power        Jr Immaculata                7:21      22:50  134
135 #1496 Sahil Trivedi       11 Depaul                    7:28      23:12  135
136 #1487 Nick Albert         11 Depaul                    7:41      23:51  136
137 #2410 Terrance O'connor   So Saint John Vianney        8:02      24:58  137

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Np-A Results 5000 Run
   1 Christian Brothers           18    1    2    4    5    6    9   18
      Total Time:  1:20:58.00
         Average:    16:11.60
   2 Don Bosco                    45    3    7   10   11   14   16   71
      Total Time:  1:23:05.00
         Average:    16:37.00
   3 Pope John Xxiii              91   12   13   17   19   30   37   44
      Total Time:  1:25:49.00
         Average:    17:09.80
   4 Paul Vi                     136   20   22   28   31   35   36   78
      Total Time:  1:27:46.00
         Average:    17:33.20
   5 Saint Joseph's Metuchen     184   15   34   38   47   50   52   68
      Total Time:  1:29:03.00
         Average:    17:48.60
   6 Saint Peter's Jersey City   207   26   33   41   45   62   73   83
      Total Time:  1:29:59.00
         Average:    17:59.80
   7 Red Bank Catholic           211    8   21   48   59   75   95
      Total Time:  1:29:09.00
         Average:    17:49.80
   8 Delbarton                   230   24   27   40   67   72   76   86
      Total Time:  1:30:18.00
         Average:    18:03.60
   9 Notre Dame                  276   29   46   65   66   70   90  100
      Total Time:  1:31:25.00
         Average:    18:17.00
  10 Camden Catholic             279   23   54   57   64   81   91  106
      Total Time:  1:31:21.00
         Average:    18:16.20
  11 Monsignor Donovan           319   49   51   58   69   92   97  108
      Total Time:  1:32:24.00
         Average:    18:28.80
  12 Bishop Ahr                  329   32   55   61   88   93   96  111
      Total Time:  1:32:29.00
         Average:    18:29.80
  13 Saint Joseph Montvale       351   39   42   77   94   99  127  129
      Total Time:  1:33:04.00
         Average:    18:36.80
  14 Seton Hall                  393   56   60   84   89  104  107
      Total Time:  1:34:03.00
         Average:    18:48.60
  15 Paramus Catholic            413   53   74   80  101  105  113  116
      Total Time:  1:34:31.00
         Average:    18:54.20
  16 Bergen Catholic             421   25   82   87  110  117  121  123
      Total Time:  1:35:32.00
         Average:    19:06.40
  17 Saint Augustine             431   43   85   98  102  103  112  114
      Total Time:  1:35:01.00
         Average:    19:00.20
  18 Immaculata                  525   63  109  115  118  120  128  134
      Total Time:  1:39:54.00
         Average:    19:58.80
  19 Saint John Vianney          585   79  124  125  126  131  137
      Total Time:  1:45:05.00
         Average:    21:01.00
  20 Depaul                      636  119  122  130  132  133  135  136
      Total Time:  1:48:35.00
         Average:    21:43.00

Event 8  Boys 5k Run Cc Non-Public B Np-B
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Np-B Results 5000 Run
  1 #2232 Liam Mullett           Pingry                    5:20      16:35    1
  2 #2604 Allen Eke           Sr Union Catholic            5:27      16:56    2
  3 #1342 Eric Franklin       Jr Bishop Eustace            5:33      17:14    3
  4 #2391 Brandon Triantos    Sr Sacred Heart              5:35      17:19    4
  5 #1963 Lucas Milone        Sr Morris Catholic           5:35      17:19    5
  6 #2361 Matt Boscia         Jr Roselle Catholic          5:36      17:23    6
  7 #2471 Christopher Myles   12 Saint Rose                5:38      17:29    7
  8 #1543 Tyler Van Lenten    11 Eastern Christian         5:38      17:29    8
  9 #2364 Sean Kip            Jr Roselle Catholic          5:38      17:31    9
 10 #1701 Keegan Mcdonough    Jr Holy Cross                5:39      17:33   10
 11 #1350 D'vonne Trumbo      So Bishop Eustace            5:40      17:37   11
 12 #2602 Christian Barbosa   Jr Union Catholic            5:41      17:38   12
 13 #2473 Sean Wheat          11 Saint Rose                5:42      17:41   13
 14 #2465 Patrick Cleary      12 Saint Rose                5:42      17:42   14
 15 #2229 Cameron Gensch         Pingry                    5:44      17:47   15
 16 #1529 Marc Rosenberg      So Dwight-Englewood          5:44      17:48   16
 17 #1349 Alex Stelmaski      Jr Bishop Eustace            5:45      17:50   17
 18 #1696 Derek Gore          Sr Holy Cross                5:46      17:52   18
 19 #2606 Andrew Ghizzone     So Union Catholic            5:48      17:59   19
 20 #1954 Steve Dwyer         Sr Moorestown Friends        5:48      18:01   20
 21 #1344 Alex Hull           So Bishop Eustace            5:50      18:05   21
 22 #1923 Drew Crechlow        9 Montclair Kimberley       5:50      18:07   22
 23 #1966 Jim Rice            Sr Morris Catholic           5:51      18:11   23
 24 #2743 Antonino Piro       Sr Wildwood Catholic         5:52      18:11
 25 #1996 Nick Cornine        Jr Morristown-Beard          5:52      18:12   24
 26 #1709 Jared Lopez         Fr Holy Spirit               5:52      18:12
 27 #1347 Joe Meloni          Sr Bishop Eustace            5:52      18:13   25
 28 #1340 Nick Dipalo         Sr Bishop Eustace            5:53      18:17   26
 29 #1561 Patrik Andersen     Fr Gill St. Bernard's        5:54      18:19   27
 30 #2472 Liam Reilly         11 Saint Rose                5:55      18:21   28
 31 #1845 Joe Moore           Sr Mater Dei                 5:55      18:23   29
 32 #1708 Jake Lasala         Jr Holy Spirit               5:55      18:23
 33 #2049 Ryan Mcdonnell      Jr Newark Academy            5:57      18:27   30
 34 #2234 Michael Supron         Pingry                    5:57      18:27   31
 35 #1704 Scott Wood          Jr Holy Cross                5:57      18:28   32
 36 #2161 Cormac Rada         Jr Oratory Prep              5:57      18:29   33
 37 #1965 Mike Persson        Jr Morris Catholic           5:58      18:30   34
 38 #2429 Val Vadino          Fr St Jos Hammonton          5:58      18:32   35
 39 #2605 Kenny Evely         So Union Catholic            5:59      18:34   36
 40 #1843 Paul Juelis         Sr Mater Dei                 5:59      18:34   37
 41 #1707 Nick Jiacopello     Jr Holy Spirit               6:00      18:38
 42 #2381 Shawn Agosto        So Sacred Heart              6:01      18:39   38
 43 #2231 Tanner Mcmahon         Pingry                    6:01      18:40   39
 44 #2466 Luca Defazio        12 Saint Rose                6:02      18:45   40
 45 #2045 Joe Denoon          Jr Newark Academy            6:03      18:47   41
 46 #1703 Brandon Papieka     Sr Holy Cross                6:03      18:47   42
 47 #2611 Derek Siegal        So Union Catholic            6:03      18:48   43
 48 #1389 Julius Madden       So Cardinal Mccarrick        6:04      18:49
 49 #2048 Harry Mccarthy      Jr Newark Academy            6:04      18:49   44
 50 #2469 Tom Lynch           10 Saint Rose                6:05      18:52   45
 51 #2055 Samuel Wohlforth    Jr Newark Academy            6:05      18:54   46
 52 #1969 Patrick Timney      Jr Morris Catholic           6:06      18:55   47
 53 #2230 Justin Leandre         Pingry                    6:06      18:56   48
 54 #1569 Brian Steck         Jr Gill St. Bernard's        6:06      18:56   49
 55 #2367 Joe Zibkowski       Sr Roselle Catholic          6:06      18:56   50
 56 #2365 Mike Lamorte        So Roselle Catholic          6:06      18:57   51
 57 #2362 Kevin Drastura      Sr Roselle Catholic          6:07      18:58   52
 58 #1960 Spencer Hanus       So Morris Catholic           6:07      18:59   53
 59 #1839 Joe Chanik          Sr Mater Dei                 6:07      19:00   54
 60 #1930 Billy Lennon        12 Montclair Kimberley       6:08      19:03   55
 61 #1545 Daniel Vivolo       11 Eastern Christian         6:08      19:04   56
 62 #1995 Ryan Casey          Sr Morristown-Beard          6:09      19:04   57
 63 #2002 Kyle Larsson        So Morristown-Beard          6:10      19:07   58
 64 #2610 Jp Seebode          So Union Catholic            6:10      19:08   59
 65 #2155 Joey Mascolo        Sr Oratory Prep              6:10      19:09   60
 66 #2235 Stewart Wood           Pingry                    6:10      19:10   61
 67 #2044 Thomas Bernhardt    So Newark Academy            6:11      19:11   62
 68 #1925 Aaron Fenhagen      11 Montclair Kimberley       6:11      19:13   63
 69 #1846 Joe Strbo           Sr Mater Dei                 6:12      19:14   64
 70 #2051 Daniel Patracuolla  So Newark Academy            6:13      19:18   65
 71 #2156 Alex Mcdonald       Jr Oratory Prep              6:14      19:20   66
 72 #2423 Tyler Brennan       Sr St Jos Hammonton          6:14      19:21   67
 73 #2386 Anthony Langdon     Jr Sacred Heart              6:14      19:22   68
 74 #2225 Harrison Boyajian      Pingry                    6:14      19:22   69
 75 #1970 Zach Williams       Fr Morris Catholic           6:14      19:22   70
 76 #2470 Jake Meli           10 Saint Rose                6:15      19:23   71
 77 #2160 Chris Pope          So Oratory Prep              6:15      19:25   72
 78 #2428 Joseph Nuccio       Sr St Jos Hammonton          6:15      19:25   73
 79 #2613 Arthur Wright       So Union Catholic            6:16      19:27   74
 80 #2052 Christopher Roser   So Newark Academy            6:17      19:31   75
 81 #1579 Andreas Logothetis  So Gloucester Catholic       6:19      19:36   76
 82 #1929 M H Johnson         11 Montclair Kimberley       6:19      19:38   77
 83 #1702 Mike Mcgeough       Sr Holy Cross                6:20      19:39   78
 84 #1955 Alex Howard         Jr Moorestown Friends        6:20      19:41   79
 85 #1345 Steve Jaworski      Sr Bishop Eustace            6:21      19:41   80
 86 #2425 John Curcio         Jr St Jos Hammonton          6:22      19:47   81
 87 #1562 Svet Brankov        Jr Gill St. Bernard's        6:24      19:51   82
 88 #1528 Allan Lee           So Dwight-Englewood          6:26      19:58   83
 89 #2744 Jon Scott           12 Hawthorne Christian       6:27      20:00
 90 #1956 Adeola James        Jr Moorestown Friends        6:27      20:02   84
 91 #1922 Andrew Barrett      11 Montclair Kimberley       6:27      20:02   85
 92 #2448 Dan Wagner          10 St. Marys Ruther          6:27      20:02
 93 #1497 Gareth Haynes       So Doane Academy             6:28      20:03
 94 #1584 Bill Simila         So Gloucester Catholic       6:29      20:07   86
 95 #1964 Nick Otto           Jr Morris Catholic           6:30      20:09   87
 96 #1530 Ryan Semsel         Fr Dwight-Englewood          6:30      20:10   88
 97 #1585 Colin Ward          So Gloucester Catholic       6:30      20:11   89
 98 #1951 Jarret Berkowitz    Sr Moorestown Friends        6:31      20:13   90
 99 #1848 Michael Williamson  Sr Mater Dei                 6:32      20:16   91
100 #2152 Andrew Depoortere   Jr Oratory Prep              6:34      20:24   92
101 #1535 Kyle Coan           11 Eastern Christian         6:35      20:28   93
102 #2426 John Linden         Fr St Jos Hammonton          6:36      20:29   94
103 #1950 Edward Barrett      Sr Moorestown Friends        6:36      20:29   95
104 #1953 Coles Driscoll      So Moorestown Friends        6:37      20:32   96
105 #1502 Tyler Siravo        So Doane Academy             6:39      20:37
106 #1531 Amit Shah           Sr Dwight-Englewood          6:39      20:38   97
107 #2001 Andrew Kundrat      Sr Morristown-Beard          6:40      20:40   98
108 #1583 Zack Samuels        Sr Gloucester Catholic       6:40      20:42   99
109 #1693 David Bacho         So Holy Cross                6:41      20:46  100
110 #2157 Henry Monaco        Fr Oratory Prep              6:42      20:47  101
111 #1697 Scott Lafferty      Sr Holy Cross                6:42      20:48  102
112 #1538 Daniel Kwon         10 Eastern Christian         6:43      20:51  103
113 #2740 Thomas Malinowski   Sr Wildwood Catholic         6:44      20:53
114 #1564 Alexander Johnson   Fr Gill St. Bernard's        6:46      21:00  104
115 #1998 Mitch Green         Jr Morristown-Beard          6:47      21:04  105
116 #2427 Joe Mcgough         Fr St Jos Hammonton          6:47      21:05  106
117 #2005 Spencer Steficek    Jr Morristown-Beard          6:48      21:05  107
118 #1997 Peter Daly          So Morristown-Beard          6:48      21:06  108
119 #2390 Aaron Tolliver      Sr Sacred Heart              6:50      21:14  109
120 #2430 Kerry Winkler       Sr St Jos Hammonton          6:51      21:17  110
121 #2388 Rocco Lupi          So Sacred Heart              6:53      21:22  111
122 #2363 Justin Fernandez    Sr Roselle Catholic          6:54      21:24  112
123 #1542 Richard Van Harken  10 Eastern Christian         6:56      21:30  113
124 #1572 Brian Williamson    Jr Gill St. Bernard's        6:56      21:31  114
125 #1566 Andrew Provines     Jr Gill St. Bernard's        7:00      21:43  115
126 #1949 Spencer Bard        Jr Moorestown Friends        7:00      21:44  116
127 #2384 Bob Gifford         Sr Sacred Heart              7:01      21:46  117
128 #1847 Cj Williams         So Mater Dei                 7:02      21:49  118
129 #1533 Andrew Ward         Jr Dwight-Englewood          7:04      21:56  119
130 #1386 Mark Farrell        Fr Cardinal Mccarrick        7:04      21:57
131 #1388 Blaise Hode         Sr Cardinal Mccarrick        7:07      22:06
132 #1524 Christian Giancarl  Jr Dwight-Englewood          7:11      22:18  120
133 #1713 Dan Miller          So Holy Spirit               7:19      22:42
134 #2737 Sven Axelsson       So Wildwood Catholic         7:20      22:45
135 #2449 Carl Wolf           10 St. Marys Ruther          7:22      22:53
136 #2446 Kevin Van Dyk       10 St. Marys Ruther          7:23      22:55
137 #1525 Noah Golub          So Dwight-Englewood          7:34      23:30  121
138 #1544 Brian Vivolo         9 Eastern Christian         7:38      23:42  122
139 #1571 Pearson Treanor     Jr Gill St. Bernard's        7:41      23:52  123
140 #1844 Alex Milano         Jr Mater Dei                 7:42      23:54  124
141 #2387 Tyler Lavendar      Jr Sacred Heart              7:43      23:58  125
142 #2742 Tyler Norris        Fr Wildwood Catholic         7:47      24:10
143 #1581 Kieran Milliken     Sr Gloucester Catholic       7:54      24:33  126
144 #1582 Albert Ragozzino    Jr Gloucester Catholic       7:57      24:40  127
145 #1580 Rory Mcpeak         Jr Gloucester Catholic       8:39      26:52  128

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Np-B Results 5000 Run
   1 Bishop Eustace               77    3   11   17   21   25   26   80
      Total Time:  1:28:59.00
         Average:    17:47.80
   2 Saint Rose                  102    7   13   14   28   40   45   71
      Total Time:  1:29:58.00
         Average:    17:59.60
   3 Union Catholic              112    2   12   19   36   43   59   74
      Total Time:  1:29:55.00
         Average:    17:59.00
   4 Pingry                      134    1   15   31   39   48   61   69
      Total Time:  1:30:25.00
         Average:    18:05.00
   5 Morris Catholic             162    5   23   34   47   53   70   87
      Total Time:  1:31:54.00
         Average:    18:22.80
   6 Roselle Catholic            168    6    9   50   51   52  112
      Total Time:  1:31:45.00
         Average:    18:21.00
   7 Holy Cross                  180   10   18   32   42   78  100  102
      Total Time:  1:32:19.00
         Average:    18:27.80
   8 Newark Academy              223   30   41   44   46   62   65   75
      Total Time:  1:34:08.00
         Average:    18:49.60
   9 Mater Dei                   275   29   37   54   64   91  118  124
      Total Time:  1:35:27.00
         Average:    19:05.40
  10 Montclair Kimberley         302   22   55   63   77   85
      Total Time:  1:36:03.00
         Average:    19:12.60
  11 Oratory Prep                323   33   60   66   72   92  101
      Total Time:  1:36:47.00
         Average:    19:21.40
  12 Sacred Heart                330    4   38   68  109  111  117  125
      Total Time:  1:37:56.00
         Average:    19:35.20
  13 Morristown-Beard            342   24   57   58   98  105  107  108
      Total Time:  1:38:07.00
         Average:    19:37.40
  14 Saint Joseph's Hammonton    350   35   67   73   81   94  106  110
      Total Time:  1:37:34.00
         Average:    19:30.80
  15 Moorestown Friends          368   20   79   84   90   95   96  116
      Total Time:  1:38:26.00
         Average:    19:41.20
  16 Eastern Christian           373    8   56   93  103  113  122
      Total Time:  1:39:22.00
         Average:    19:52.40
  17 Gill St. Bernard's          376   27   49   82  104  114  115  123
      Total Time:  1:39:37.00
         Average:    19:55.40
  18 Dwight-Englewood            403   16   83   88   97  119  120  121
      Total Time:  1:40:30.00
         Average:    20:06.00
  19 Gloucester Catholic         476   76   86   89   99  126  127  128
      Total Time:  1:45:09.00
         Average:    21:01.80

Event 9  Girls 5k Run Cc Group Iv Gr 4
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Gr 4 Results 5000 Run
  1  #128 Megan Lacy          Sr Cherokee                  5:57      18:27    1
  2   #87 Marisa Ruskan       Jr Bridgewater-Raritan       5:59      18:34    2
  3 #1263 Caroline Kellner    Sr Wwin-Pls South            6:04      18:50    3
  4  #912 Samantha Jones      12 Randolph                  6:06      18:57    4
  5  #312 Kelly Janokowicz    Jr Hillsborough              6:10      19:07    5
  6 #1200 Dina Iacone         Sr Washington                6:10      19:08
  7  #847 Meghan Carroll      Sr Phillipsburg              6:11      19:11
  8  #360 Kaitlyn Bedard      11 Hunterdon Central         6:17      19:29    6
  9  #910 Carole Harsch        9 Randolph                  6:17      19:29    7
 10  #997 Olivia Viparina     Fr Roxbury                   6:19      19:36    8
 11 #1289 Vicky Ajimoko       So Williamstown              6:20      19:39
 12 #1201 Sarah Decker        Jr Watchung Hills            6:20      19:41
 13  #310 Mallory Drake       Jr Hillsborough              6:20      19:41    9
 14  #391 Ashley Carle        Sr Jackson Memorial          6:21      19:43   10
 15  #209 Abigail Shafer      Jr Egg Harbor                6:22      19:45
 16  #473 Shannon Kelly       Sr Livingston                6:22      19:47   11
 17  #954 Rachel Schaub       Sr Ridge                     6:23      19:49   12
 18  #309 Mary Dombrowski     Sr Hillsborough              6:24      19:52   13
 19  #307 Alexandra Cady      Sr Hillsborough              6:25      19:56   14
 20  #446 Emily Mcgee         So Lenape                    6:26      19:59   15
 21  #960 Caroline Davidson   12 Ridgewood                 6:27      20:00   16
 22  #147 Arielle Weiner      Sr Colts Neck                6:28      20:04   17
 23  #447 Natalia Ocasio      Jr Lenape                    6:28      20:05   18
 24  #908 Mina Ryan           Jr Rancocas Valley           6:29      20:06
 25  #965 Emily Fishbein      10 Ridgewood                 6:29      20:07   19
 26    #1 Katie Juniewicz     Jr Absegami                  6:30      20:12
 27  #744 Eve Glasergreen     Fr North Hunterdon           6:30      20:12   20
 28  #919 Liz Wellman         10 Randolph                  6:31      20:13   21
 29  #969 Hanako Shigenobu    12 Ridgewood                 6:31      20:14   22
 30  #970 Laura Weisberger    10 Ridgewood                 6:33      20:19   23
 31  #366 Carlie Skellington  12 Hunterdon Central         6:33      20:19   24
 32 #1102 Cayla Del Piano     Sr South Brunswick           6:33      20:20
 33  #123 Melissa Arnold      Jr Cherokee                  6:34      20:22   25
 34  #347 Naomi Barnett       Sr Howell                    6:34      20:24   26
 35   #86 Graziella Ruffa     Sr Bridgewater-Raritan       6:35      20:28   27
 36 #1113 Jillian Smith       Jr Southern Regional         6:36      20:29   28
 37  #551 Alexandra Juzwiak   So Middletown North          6:37      20:32   29
 38  #392 Alivia Carlton      So Jackson Memorial          6:37      20:32   30
 39  #918 Margaret Thomson     9 Randolph                  6:37      20:33   31
 40  #369 Katherine Vodopia   12 Hunterdon Central         6:37      20:33   32
 41 #1139 Karah O'halloran    Jr Toms River North          6:37      20:34   33
 42  #317 Rachael Van Pelt    Sr Hillsborough              6:38      20:34   34
 43  #211 Brianne Roche       Jr Freehold Township         6:38      20:35
 44  #399 Ariana Nash         So Jackson Memorial          6:38      20:35   35
 45  #951 Liz Newman          Fr Ridge                     6:39      20:38   36
 46  #552 Monika Juzwiak      Sr Middletown North          6:39      20:38   37
 47  #948 Caelainn Carney     Sr Ridge                     6:39      20:39   38
 48  #129 Alyssa Litty        Sr Cherokee                  6:41      20:44   39
 49  #468 Eloissa Cusi        Sr Livingston                6:42      20:47   40
 50  #441 Camille Franklin    Fr Lenape                    6:42      20:49   41
 51  #949 Mimi Kornfeld       Sr Ridge                     6:42      20:49   42
 52  #955 Sarah Spring        So Ridge                     6:43      20:52   43
 53  #448 Amanda Restivo      Jr Lenape                    6:43      20:52   44
 54   #90 Meri Steinmetz      Sr Bridgewater-Raritan       6:44      20:53   45
 55  #367 Kristin Sorrentino  11 Hunterdon Central         6:44      20:54   46
 56  #144 Megan O'dowd        So Colts Neck                6:44      20:54   47
 57 #1107 Rachel Heussner     Sr Southern Regional         6:44      20:55   48
 58  #364 Gina Madorma        10 Hunterdon Central         6:45      20:56   49
 59  #639 Alyssa Brindle      Sr Morris Knolls             6:46      21:02   50
 60  #946 Sabina Bains        Sr Ridge                     6:47      21:03   51
 61  #750 Megan Sergison      So North Hunterdon           6:47      21:04   52
 62  #131 Erin O'leary        Sr Cherokee                  6:48      21:07   53
 63  #648 Julia Strother      Jr Morris Knolls             6:49      21:10   54
 64  #749 Kaitlyn Paulmeno    So North Hunterdon           6:49      21:10   55
 65 #1114 Danielle Smolyn     Jr Southern Regional         6:50      21:11   56
 66  #141 Kerry Mcdonnough    So Colts Neck                6:50      21:13   57
 67  #641 Shannon Dolan       So Morris Knolls             6:50      21:13   58
 68 #1136 Liz Kowalski        Jr Toms River North          6:50      21:14   59
 69  #352 Jamie Hand          Sr Howell                    6:51      21:16   60
 70  #966 Tina Gibble         12 Ridgewood                 6:51      21:17   61
 71 #1132 Alexa Fotopoulos    Fr Toms River North          6:52      21:18   62
 72  #355 Aileen Rivell       Sr Howell                    6:52      21:19   63
 73  #920 Jennifer Zackowski  12 Randolph                  6:52      21:19   64
 74  #471 Nina Golojuch       Jr Livingston                6:52      21:20   65
 75  #644 Kassandra Ortiz     So Morris Knolls             6:53      21:22   66
 76  #145 Julia Petruch       Jr Colts Neck                6:53      21:22   67
 77  #746 Cailyn Lavigne      So North Hunterdon           6:53      21:22   68
 78  #642 Jasmine Dostanko    Fr Morris Knolls             6:53      21:23   69
 79 #1140 Christina Santarpi  Sr Toms River North          6:53      21:23   70
 80  #353 Kendal Hand         Sr Howell                    6:54      21:24   71
 81  #745 Daria Jacob         Sr North Hunterdon           6:54      21:25   72
 82  #139 Patricia Holland    Jr Colts Neck                6:55      21:28   73
 83 #1135 Maggie Hanlon       Jr Toms River North          6:57      21:35   74
 84 #1258 Nicole Crossey      Sr Wwin-Pls South            6:58      21:36   75
 85  #846 Devon Carman        Sr Phillipsburg              6:58      21:37
 86  #553 Madelyne Marrone    Fr Middletown North          6:59      21:42   76
 87 #1089 Shannon Stang       So Shawnee                   6:59      21:42   77
 88  #130 Ally Moraschi       So Cherokee                  7:00      21:43   78
 89   #83 Jacqueline Diaz     Fr Bridgewater-Raritan       7:00      21:44   79
 90  #555 Jessica Molnar      Sr Middletown North          7:01      21:46   80
 91  #394 Ashley Collimore    Jr Jackson Memorial          7:02      21:50   81
 92  #748 Keara Murphy        Jr North Hunterdon           7:02      21:51   82
 93  #440 Ana De Las Heras    Jr Lenape                    7:04      21:56   83
 94 #1260 Julia Deen          Fr Wwin-Pls South            7:04      21:57   84
 95  #968 Victoria Pan        12 Ridgewood                 7:05      22:00   85
 96   #79 Gabrielle Alaimo    Jr Bridgewater-Raritan       7:06      22:01   86
 97   #84 Grace Dimock        Jr Bridgewater-Raritan       7:06      22:02   87
 98  #913 Marianne Loeken     10 Randolph                  7:07      22:07   88
 99 #1103 Jami Difilippo      So Southern Regional         7:08      22:08   89
100 #1266 Xinran Pan          Jr Wwin-Pls South            7:08      22:09   90
101  #350 Francesca Dee       So Howell                    7:08      22:09   91
102  #909 Emily Hanrahan      11 Randolph                  7:09      22:11   92
103 #1257 Dierdre Casey       Fr Wwin-Pls South            7:09      22:12   93
104  #967 Lesley Jones        11 Ridgewood                 7:09      22:12   94
105  #361 Kaitlyn Clarke      11 Hunterdon Central         7:10      22:15   95
106  #638 Ally Black          So Morris Knolls             7:11      22:20   96
107  #753 Sereena Tucker      Sr North Hunterdon           7:12      22:22   97
108  #548 Michele Han         Fr Middletown North          7:12      22:23   98
109  #314 Courtney Scrivanic  Fr Hillsborough              7:14      22:28   99
110 #1085 Katie Mcgowan       Sr Shawnee                   7:14      22:28  100
111   #78 Emily Beyer         So Brick Memorial            7:15      22:29
112 #1133 Kaitlyn George      So Toms River North          7:15      22:30  101
113  #132 Courtney Stone      Jr Cherokee                  7:16      22:33  102
114 #1082 Renee Leventon      Sr Shawnee                   7:16      22:35  103
115  #395 Tiffany Eberhart    Jr Jackson Memorial          7:16      22:35  104
116  #370 Amber Yanas         10 Hunterdon Central         7:17      22:38  105
117  #472 Joy Horng           Jr Livingston                7:18      22:41  106
118 #1261 Katie Donnelly      Sr Wwin-Pls South            7:19      22:43  107
119  #398 Gina Marino         So Jackson Memorial          7:19      22:44  108
120  #311 Shannon Hurley      Jr Hillsborough              7:19      22:44  109
121  #390 Danielle Britton    Jr Jackson Memorial          7:20      22:47  110
122  #439 Kiersten Campbell   Jr Lenape                    7:21      22:48  111
123  #351 Amanda Ferraro      Fr Howell                    7:21      22:50  112
124 #1131 Allison Baker       Jr Toms River North          7:21      22:50  113
125  #952 Chloe O'malley      Jr Ridge                     7:22      22:51  114
126  #127 Melissa Kulcyk      Jr Cherokee                  7:22      22:53  115
127  #450 Leanne Vicente      Jr Lenape                    7:23      22:55  116
128   #85 Jessica Knolmajer   Jr Bridgewater-Raritan       7:26      23:05  117
129  #640 Lauren Carlson      Sr Morris Knolls             7:28      23:12  118
130  #467 Morgan Collins      Jr Livingston                7:29      23:14  119
131  #137 Emily Cheng         Fr Colts Neck                7:30      23:16  120
132 #1106 Julia Forsman       Fr Southern Regional         7:31      23:21  121
133 #1083 Julia Malpass       So Shawnee                   7:31      23:21  122
134  #998 Marisa Wardamasky   So Roxbury                   7:32      23:24  123
135 #1264 Penny Luan          So Wwin-Pls South            7:34      23:29  124
136 #1108 Elisse Jeffries     Sr Southern Regional         7:36      23:37  125
137  #474 Dana Levenback      So Livingston                7:37      23:39  126
138  #550 Katie Jaworski      Sr Middletown North          7:38      23:41  127
139  #357 Anne Werkley        Jr Howell                    7:41      23:51  128
140  #469 Abbey Eglow         Sr Livingston                7:41      23:53  129
141  #993 Taylor Macewen      Jr Roxbury                   7:44      24:01  130
142 #1079 Marybeth Fair       Fr Shawnee                   7:45      24:04  131
143 #1087 Ashley Piatkowski   Sr Shawnee                   7:45      24:05  132
144 #1084 Gina Manaresi       Jr Shawnee                   7:49      24:15  133
145  #991 Ashleigh Lamanna    Sr Roxbury                   7:52      24:26  134
146  #987 Alyssa Anderson     Fr Roxbury                   7:59      24:47  135
147  #989 Allison Brosko      So Roxbury                   8:07      25:11  136
148  #990 Jessica Carroll     Jr Roxbury                   8:07      25:12  137
149  #546 Shannon Dallas      Jr Middletown North          8:08      25:14  138
150 #1111 Courtney Muraczews  Jr Southern Regional         8:10      25:22  139

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Gr 4 Results 5000 Run
   1 Hillsborough                 75    5    9   13   14   34   99  109
      Total Time:  1:39:10.00
         Average:    19:50.00
   2 Randolph                    127    4    7   21   31   64   88   92
      Total Time:  1:40:31.00
         Average:    20:06.20
   3 Ridgewood                   141   16   19   22   23   61   85   94
      Total Time:  1:41:57.00
         Average:    20:23.40
   4 Hunterdon Central           157    6   24   32   46   49   95  105
      Total Time:  1:42:11.00
         Average:    20:26.20
   5 Ridge                       171   12   36   38   42   43   51  114
      Total Time:  1:42:47.00
         Average:    20:33.40
   6 Cherokee                    196    1   25   39   53   78  102  115
      Total Time:  1:42:23.00
         Average:    20:28.60
   7 Lenape                      201   15   18   41   44   83  111  116
      Total Time:  1:43:41.00
         Average:    20:44.20
   8 Bridgewater-Raritan         239    2   27   45   79   86   87  117
      Total Time:  1:43:40.00
         Average:    20:44.00
   9 Jackson Memorial            260   10   30   35   81  104  108  110
      Total Time:  1:45:15.00
         Average:    21:03.00
  10 Colts Neck                  261   17   47   57   67   73  120
      Total Time:  1:45:01.00
         Average:    21:00.20
  11 North Hunterdon             267   20   52   55   68   72   82   97
      Total Time:  1:45:13.00
         Average:    21:02.60
  12 Morris Knolls               297   50   54   58   66   69   96  118
      Total Time:  1:46:10.00
         Average:    21:14.00
  13 Toms River North            298   33   59   62   70   74  101  113
      Total Time:  1:46:04.00
         Average:    21:12.80
  14 Howell                      311   26   60   63   71   91  112  128
      Total Time:  1:46:32.00
         Average:    21:18.40
  15 Middletown North            320   29   37   76   80   98  127  138
      Total Time:  1:47:01.00
         Average:    21:24.20
  16 Livingston                  341   11   40   65  106  119  126  129
      Total Time:  1:47:49.00
         Average:    21:33.80
  17 Southern Regional           342   28   48   56   89  121  125  139
      Total Time:  1:48:04.00
         Average:    21:36.80
  18 West Windsor-Pl South       345    3   75   84   90   93  107  124
      Total Time:  1:46:44.00
         Average:    21:20.80
  19 Roxbury                     530    8  123  130  134  135  136  137
      Total Time:  1:56:14.00
         Average:    23:14.80
  20 Shawnee                     533   77  100  103  122  131  132  133
      Total Time:  1:54:10.00
         Average:    22:50.00

Event 10  Girls 5k Run Cc Group I Gr 1
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Gr 1 Results 5000 Run
  1  #715 Colette Richter     Jr Mountain Lakes            6:06      18:56    1
  2  #868 Brianna Feerst      Sr Pt Pleasant Beac          6:17      19:31    2
  3 #1128 Allison Mccurry     Jr Sussex Tech               6:25      19:55
  4  #755 Maddie Bronstein    Jr North Warren              6:34      20:23    3
  5  #713 Jenny Picot         Sr Mountain Lakes            6:34      20:23    4
  6  #756 Regina Duncan       Fr North Warren              6:35      20:27    5
  7   #72 Elizabeth O'brien   Jr Bogota                    6:40      20:43    6
  8  #723 Courtney Connolly   Sr New Providence            6:41      20:43    7
  9  #709 Nicole Allison      Sr Mountain Lakes            6:41      20:46    8
 10  #276 Rebecca Fortoul     Sr Hasbrouck Heights         6:43      20:50    9
 11 #1279 Alyssa Vassallo     Sr Whippany  Park            6:46      21:01   10
 12  #412 Johanna Goergen     Sr Kinnelon                  6:48      21:06   11
 13 #1163 Heather Sweeney     Sr Verona                    6:48      21:07
 14  #418 Niki Rodriguez      Jr Kinnelon                  6:49      21:11   12
 15  #420 Andrea Vazquez      Fr Kinnelon                  6:50      21:14   13
 16  #414 Allison Kriskewic   Sr Kinnelon                  6:54      21:24   14
 17  #525 Emma Johnson           Metuchen                  6:54      21:26   15
 18  #417 Morgan Pierpont     Fr Kinnelon                  6:55      21:28   16
 19  #763 Laura Straub        Jr North Warren              6:55      21:28   17
 20  #244 Pipkin Alicia       So Haddon Township           6:55      21:29   18
 21 #1274 Alexa Gatti         Sr Whippany  Park            6:58      21:39   19
 22 #1277 Samantha Roeller    Sr Whippany  Park            7:01      21:46   20
 23  #521 Megan Arias            Metuchen                  7:01      21:47   21
 24  #718 Jean-Marie Van Der  Fr Mountain Lakes            7:02      21:49   22
 25  #825 Juliana Lee         Jr Palisades Park            7:05      22:00
 26  #728 Laura Potter        So New Providence            7:05      22:01   23
 27   #68 Anais Fernandez     Fr Bogota                    7:07      22:05   24
 28  #865 Hannah Vendetta     Fr Pitman                    7:07      22:06   25
 29  #530 Anna Lignell           Metuchen                  7:08      22:08   26
 30  #529 Jenn Lasko             Metuchen                  7:08      22:08   27
 31  #727 Paige Peterson      Sr New Providence            7:09      22:11   28
 32  #719 Brannagh Walker     Jr Mountain Lakes            7:10      22:14   29
 33  #524 Nina Firgau            Metuchen                  7:11      22:18   30
 34  #248 Juliette Daily         Haddon Township           7:12      22:23   31
 35  #710 Christina Bearden   Sr Mountain Lakes            7:14      22:26   32
 36  #758 Deborah Magalhees   So North Warren              7:15      22:30   33
 37 #1155 Melanie Egan        So Verona                    7:18      22:39
 38  #243 Dani Horneff        Sr Haddon Heights            7:18      22:40
 39  #520 Maegan Sunaz        11 Mcnair Academic           7:18      22:41
 40  #106 Michelina Hesse     Jr Cedar Creek               7:21      22:48   34
 41 #1278 Joanne Schuman      Fr Whippany  Park            7:21      22:50   35
 42  #506 Kaley Moyer         Jr Maple Shade               7:22      22:52   36
 43  #523 Brianna Davis          Metuchen                  7:22      22:53   37
 44  #283 Ali Robitaille      Jr Hasbrouck Heights         7:23      22:56   38
 45  #160 Nikki Athan         So Dayton, Jonathan          7:26      23:04   39
 46  #845 Ayanna Lyons        Sr Paulsboro                 7:26      23:05
 47  #527 Gabby Jordon           Metuchen                  7:27      23:06   40
 48  #766 Lisa Wilbur         So North Warren              7:27      23:08   41
 49  #757 Christine Hughes    So North Warren              7:28      23:10   42
 50  #862 Kiersten Lapp       So Pitman                    7:28      23:11   43
 51   #26 Morgan Smith        Jr Belvidere                 7:29      23:13   44
 52  #869 Amanda Hoeler       So Pt Pleasant Beac          7:32      23:22   45
 53 #1056 Laura Dubois        12 Schalick                  7:32      23:24
 54  #419 Rachel Rosenberg    So Kinnelon                  7:33      23:27   46
 55  #505 Nicole Menghi       So Maple Shade               7:33      23:28   47
 56  #872 Megan Staub         Jr Pt Pleasant Beac          7:34      23:28   48
 57  #281 Kelly Moran         Jr Hasbrouck Heights         7:36      23:35   49
 58  #278 Jess Guerra         Jr Hasbrouck Heights         7:36      23:37   50
 59 #1092 Caitlin Chapski     12 Shore                     7:37      23:40   51
 60  #725 Jenn Meagher        Sr New Providence            7:38      23:43   52
 61  #415 Maria Matthews      Fr Kinnelon                  7:39      23:46   53
 62   #66 Deanna Brugger      Jr Bogota                    7:40      23:47   54
 63  #729 Plocinski Robyn     Jr New Providence            7:42      23:54   55
 64   #76 Mika Sunga          Fr Bogota                    7:42      23:55   56
 65  #488 Emily Prieto        Sr Lyndhurst                 7:43      23:57   57
 66  #250 Liz Patel           Sr Haddon Township           7:44      24:00   58
 67  #730 Megan Sullivan      So New Providence            7:44      24:01   59
 68 #1269 Dina Abdeljabbar    Jr Whippany  Park            7:45      24:04   60
 69  #107 Jahniece Jaffe      So Cedar Creek               7:45      24:05   61
 70   #27 Sarah Smith         Fr Belvidere                 7:46      24:05   62
 71 #1280 Christine Yen       Jr Whippany  Park            7:46      24:07   63
 72  #863 Andrea Loughlin     So Pitman                    7:47      24:11   64
 73 #1094 Erika Friend        12 Shore                     7:48      24:12   65
 74  #275 Jesse Coffey        Jr Hasbrouck Heights         7:48      24:13   66
 75 #1273 Alissa Depiro       Fr Whippany  Park            7:49      24:16   67
 76 #1062 Dana Gallo          11 Secaucus                  7:50      24:18   68
 77   #24 Andrea Hornbaker    Jr Belvidere                 7:52      24:25   69
 78  #711 Cat Beimfohr        Jr Mountain Lakes            7:52      24:25   70
 79   #73 Genesis Rivera      Jr Bogota                    7:52      24:26   71
 80  #249 Hannah Merschen     Sr Haddon Township           7:52      24:26   72
 81  #242 Morgan Gray         Jr Haddon Heights            7:53      24:27
 82  #732 Lisa Youngfeldt     Jr New Providence            7:56      24:38   73
 83  #764 Faith Torppey       So North Warren              8:00      24:51   74
 84 #1098 Kim Sheckler        12 Shore                     8:02      24:56   75
 85  #864 Emily Vendetta      Jr Pitman                    8:03      25:00   76
 86   #75 Sarah Stofan        Sr Bogota                    8:03      25:01   77
 87   #28 Emily Swanson       Fr Belvidere                 8:05      25:04   78
 88  #509 Zenas Yun           Sr Maple Shade               8:05      25:05   79
 89  #871 Erin O'connell      Sr Pt Pleasant Beac          8:06      25:08   80
 90 #1158 Marybeth Grund      Jr Verona                    8:06      25:09
 91  #507 Abbygaile Rios      Fr Maple Shade               8:06      25:10   81
 92 #1057 Christine Aguilera  11 Secaucus                  8:07      25:11   82
 93  #105 Melissa Connelly    So Cedar Creek               8:07      25:13   83
 94  #460 Andreya Lloyd       Sr Lindenwold                8:08      25:14   84
 95  #461 Precious Mccargo-B  So Lindenwold                8:08      25:15   85
 96  #463 Tomika Odrick       So Lindenwold                8:08      25:17   86
 97  #280 Daniella Macera     So Hasbrouck Heights         8:10      25:22   87
 98 #1061 Victoria Dela Rosa   9 Secaucus                  8:11      25:25   88
 99   #71 Casey Murphy        Jr Bogota                    8:13      25:29   89
100  #485 Lexus Lopez         Jr Lyndhurst                 8:14      25:34   90
101  #108 Krystina Matos      So Cedar Creek               8:15      25:35   91
102  #508 Jessica Schmitz     Fr Maple Shade               8:18      25:47   92
103  #164 Elizabeth Karan     Sr Dayton, Jonathan          8:20      25:53   93
104 #1065 Micaela Sanchez     12 Secaucus                  8:21      25:55   94
105  #464 Kylah Perry         So Lindenwold                8:23      26:01   95
106   #29 Brittany Sweigert   Jr Belvidere                 8:24      26:06   96
107 #1063 Ashley Kalisch      12 Secaucus                  8:25      26:08   97
108 #1091 Victoria Cantelmo   10 Shore                     8:25      26:08   98
109  #245 Marybeth Bayruns    Jr Haddon Township           8:25      26:09   99
110  #462 Shai Mcleod         Sr Lindenwold                8:33      26:31  100
111 #1096 Cailyn Mcgrath      11 Shore                     8:35      26:39  101
112  #251 Maria Tyrrell          Haddon Township           8:35      26:40  102
113  #479 Fiona Carbone       So Lyndhurst                 8:37      26:44  103
114  #860 Jordan Daminger     Sr Pitman                    8:38      26:49  104
115  #861 Haley Epley         So Pitman                    8:39      26:52  105
116  #481 Brooke Knutsen      Sr Lyndhurst                 8:52      27:31  106
117  #480 Alexandra Karwoski  So Lyndhurst                 8:54      27:37  107
118  #246 Noa Boonin             Haddon Township           8:55      27:41  108
119  #870 Kelsey Mayhew       Sr Pt Pleasant Beac          9:07      28:18  109
120  #110 Aileen Wu           So Cedar Creek               9:09      28:24  110
121   #30 Mackenzie Wieder    Jr Belvidere                 9:16      28:45  111
122   #25 Leslee Sena            Belvidere                 9:16      28:45  112
123  #482 Courtney Knutsen    Sr Lyndhurst                 9:19      28:54  113
124 #1058 Ronnie Chan         12 Secaucus                  9:19      28:56  114
125  #168 Madeline Policastr  Fr Dayton, Jonathan          9:20      29:00  115
126  #163 Mia Herrel          Fr Dayton, Jonathan          9:20      29:00  116
127  #277 Amanda Guerra       So Hasbrouck Heights         9:25      29:16  117
128  #465 Ashley Silvestro    So Lindenwold                9:28      29:22  118
129 #1060 Briana Conroy       10 Secaucus                  9:44      30:12  119
130  #458 Aaliyah Burton      So Lindenwold                9:47      30:24  120
131  #166 Dana Meyerhardt     Sr Dayton, Jonathan          9:57      30:53  121
132  #502 Kathleen-Rose Bene  Sr Maple Shade               9:58      30:56  122

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Gr 1 Results 5000 Run
   1 Mountain Lakes               64    1    4    8   22   29   32   70
      Total Time:  1:44:08.00
         Average:    20:49.60
   2 Kinnelon                     66   11   12   13   14   16   46   53
      Total Time:  1:46:23.00
         Average:    21:16.60
   3 North Warren                 99    3    5   17   33   41   42   74
      Total Time:  1:47:56.00
         Average:    21:35.20
   4 Metuchen                    119   15   21   26   27   30   37   40
      Total Time:  1:49:47.00
         Average:    21:57.40
   5 Whippany  Park              144   10   19   20   35   60   63   67
      Total Time:  1:51:20.00
         Average:    22:16.00
   6 New Providence              165    7   23   28   52   55   59   73
      Total Time:  1:52:32.00
         Average:    22:30.40
   7 Bogota                      211    6   24   54   56   71   77   89
      Total Time:  1:54:56.00
         Average:    22:59.20
   8 Hasbrouck Heights           212    9   38   49   50   66   87  117
      Total Time:  1:55:11.00
         Average:    23:02.20
   9 Haddon Township             278   18   31   58   72   99  102  108
      Total Time:  1:58:27.00
         Average:    23:41.40
  10 Point Pleasant Beach        284    2   45   48   80  109
      Total Time:  1:59:47.00
         Average:    23:57.40
  11 Pitman                      312   25   43   64   76  104  105
      Total Time:  2:01:17.00
         Average:    24:15.40
  12 Maple Shade                 335   36   47   79   81   92  122
      Total Time:  2:02:22.00
         Average:    24:28.40
  13 Belvidere                   349   44   62   69   78   96  111  112
      Total Time:  2:02:53.00
         Average:    24:34.60
  14 Cedar Creek                 379   34   61   83   91  110
      Total Time:  2:06:05.00
         Average:    25:13.00
  15 Shore                       390   51   65   75   98  101
      Total Time:  2:05:35.00
         Average:    25:07.00
  16 Secaucus                    429   68   82   88   94   97  114  119
      Total Time:  2:06:57.00
         Average:    25:23.40
  17 Lindenwold                  450   84   85   86   95  100  118  120
      Total Time:  2:08:18.00
         Average:    25:39.60
  18 Lyndhurst                   463   57   90  103  106  107  113
      Total Time:  2:11:23.00
         Average:    26:16.60
  19 Dayton, Jonathan            484   39   93  115  116  121
      Total Time:  2:17:50.00
         Average:    27:34.00

Event 11  Boys 5k Run Cc Group Iv Gr 4
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Gr 4 Results 5000 Run
  1 #2236 Tim Ball            Sr Piscataway                5:02      15:38
  2 #1424 Shawn Wilson        11 Cherokee                  5:10      16:03    1
  3 #2511 Connor Herr         Sr Shawnee                   5:11      16:04    2
  4 #2317 Tyler Gibbons       Sr Ridge                     5:13      16:11    3
  5 #2731 Jack Leahy          Sr Westfield                 5:14      16:14    4
  6 #1546 Steven Flynn        Sr Edison                    5:14      16:15
  7 #1548 Darrel Gooding      Sr Franklin                  5:16      16:22
  8 #2078 Jaimin Vekaria      Sr North Hunterdon           5:17      16:24    5
  9 #1449 Riley Leder         Jr Colts Neck                5:17      16:25
 10 #1560 Dylan Tarpey        So Freehold Township         5:18      16:26    6
 11 #1934 Andy Adamovics      Jr Montgomery                5:18      16:27
 12 #2730 John Kirna          Sr Westfield                 5:18      16:27    7
 13 #2516 Peter Murray        Sr Shawnee                   5:18      16:27    8
 14 #2546 Tyler Blackburn     Sr South Brunswick           5:19      16:29    9
 15 #1559 Kevin Summonte      Jr Freehold Township         5:19      16:30   10
 16 #2718 Dan Riff            Jr Wwin-Pls South            5:19      16:31   11
 17 #1552 Graham Huggins-Fil  Sr Freehold Township         5:22      16:38   12
 18 #2217 Jon Harper          Sr Phillipsburg              5:22      16:39   13
 19 #2714 Aj Chavez           Sr Wwin-Pls South            5:23      16:42   14
 20 #2140 Joe Capolino           Old Bridge                5:23      16:42   15
 21 #2719 Jake Riff           Jr Wwin-Pls South            5:23      16:43   16
 22 #2705 Eddie Cunningham    Jr Wwin-Pls North            5:24      16:46   17
 23 #1593 John Pujols         Sr Hackensack                5:25      16:48   18
 24 #1418 Aiden Lynch         12 Cherokee                  5:26      16:50   19
 25 #2299 Sam Knipper         12 Randolph                  5:26      16:52   20
 26 #1885 Thomas O'neill      So Middletown North          5:26      16:52
 27 #2348 Travis Spicer       12 Ridgewood                 5:26      16:53   21
 28 #2345 Levi Jennings       12 Ridgewood                 5:26      16:53   22
 29 #2732 Matthew Luppino     So Westfield                 5:27      16:54   23
 30 #1794 Nick Fogarty        Sr Livingston                5:27      16:56   24
 31 #2735 Kevin Smith         Jr Westfield                 5:28      16:58   25
 32 #2726 David Carville      Sr Westfield                 5:29      17:01   26
 33 #2716 George Hamilton     Jr Wwin-Pls South            5:30      17:03   27
 34 #2650 Kyle Leonard        Jr Washington                5:30      17:04
 35 #2322 Matt Lechleider     Sr Ridge                     5:30      17:05   28
 36 #2347 Nick Salamone       11 Ridgewood                 5:30      17:06   29
 37 #1676 Christopher Mullal  Jr Hillsborough              5:31      17:06   30
 38 #2338 Will Ades           11 Ridgewood                 5:31      17:06   31
 39 #1781 Anthony Dennis      Sr Lenape                    5:31      17:08   32
 40 #2736 Evan Tarlow         Sr Westfield                 5:31      17:09   33
 41 #1432 Dj Rodriguez        Sr Cherry Hill East          5:32      17:10   34
 42 #1678 Michael Olivola     Sr Hillsborough              5:32      17:10   35
 43 #2070 David Folsom        Jr North Hunterdon           5:32      17:10   36
 44 #2729 Kevin Ingram        Sr Westfield                 5:33      17:14   37
 45 #2072 David Mugavero      So North Hunterdon           5:33      17:15   38
 46 #1792 Mark Battista       So Livingston                5:34      17:16   39
 47 #2075 Nick Seibert        Jr North Hunterdon           5:34      17:17   40
 48 #2141 Taylor Casserly        Old Bridge                5:34      17:18   41
 49 #2146 Sam Habib              Old Bridge                5:34      17:18   42
 50 #2600 Tristan Geiger      Jr Toms River East           5:35      17:19
 51 #2328 Stephen Verdi       Jr Ridge                     5:35      17:19   43
 52 #1717 Charles Koontz      12 Hunterdon Central         5:35      17:21
 53 #1430 Zach Iannerelli     Sr Cherry Hill East          5:36      17:22   44
 54 #1417 Mike Lowinger       12 Cherokee                  5:36      17:23   45
 55 #1675 Nicholas Mcfarland  So Hillsborough              5:37      17:25   46
 56 #1592 Juan Pimental       Jr Hackensack                5:37      17:26   47
 57 #2219 Andrew Kaluzny      Jr Phillipsburg              5:37      17:26   48
 58 #2342 Mark French         12 Ridgewood                 5:37      17:27   49
 59 #1801 Kieran Tonero       Sr Livingston                5:37      17:27   50
 60 #2198 Nick Rodri             Passaic Cty Vt            5:38      17:29
 61 #2551 Ishaan Goel         Jr South Brunswick           5:38      17:30   51
 62 #2717 Alex Maeda          Sr Wwin-Pls South            5:38      17:30   52
 63 #1587 Carlos Coronado     Sr Hackensack                5:39      17:31   53
 64 #1670 Brendan Crowley     Jr Hillsborough              5:39      17:32   54
 65 #1588 Chris Mascetti      So Hackensack                5:39      17:34   55
 66 #1865 Bernie Joa          Sr Memorial (Wny)            5:40      17:35   56
 67 #1674 Adam Kaletski       Sr Hillsborough              5:40      17:36   57
 68 #2323 Josh Lefler         Sr Ridge                     5:40      17:36   58
 69 #1590 Pablo Nieto         Jr Hackensack                5:40      17:37   59
 70 #2563 Eric Dragonetti     Sr Southern Regional         5:41      17:37   60
 71 #1554 Joe Lundberg        Fr Freehold Township         5:41      17:38   61
 72 #1671 Michael Digricoli   Fr Hillsborough              5:41      17:38   62
 73 #2325 James Murphy        Jr Ridge                     5:42      17:41   63
 74 #2144 Alex Diaz              Old Bridge                5:42      17:42   64
 75 #1797 Ryan Lindsey        So Livingston                5:42      17:42   65
 76 #2214 Matthew Dimarco     Jr Phillipsburg              5:42      17:42   66
 77 #2703 Aditya Bhagavathi   Sr Wwin-Pls North            5:42      17:43   67
 78 #2549 Phil Defroscia      Jr South Brunswick           5:42      17:43   68
 79 #1871 Guillermo Reynoso   So Memorial (Wny)            5:43      17:43   69
 80 #1786 Sean Mulroy         Sr Lenape                    5:43      17:43   70
 81 #1779 Marquis Cox         Jr Lenape                    5:43      17:44   71
 82 #2550 Hiten Doshi         Sr South Brunswick           5:43      17:45   72
 83 #1555 Mike Meltzer        Sr Freehold Township         5:43      17:46   73
 84 #2076 Matthew Sergison    Jr North Hunterdon           5:44      17:47   74
 85 #2710 Suraj Nyalakonda    Sr Wwin-Pls North            5:44      17:48   75
 86 #1428 Ben Dillon          So Cherry Hill East          5:44      17:49   76
 87 #2553 Nicholas Neville    Fr South Brunswick           5:45      17:49   77
 88 #2069 Andrew Carosi       Jr North Hunterdon           5:45      17:51   78
 89 #2702 Arvind Arikatla     Jr Wwin-Pls North            5:45      17:52   79
 90 #2340 Storm Dublirer      11 Ridgewood                 5:47      17:56   80
 91 #1787 Dan O'leary         So Lenape                    5:47      17:56   81
 92 #2298 Jon Knipper         12 Randolph                  5:47      17:58   82
 93 #1436 Ricky Zhao          Sr Cherry Hill East          5:48      18:00   83
 94 #2216 Zach Fisher         Jr Phillipsburg              5:48      18:00   84
 95 #2709 Sachin Natarajan    Sr Wwin-Pls North            5:48      18:01   85
 96 #2319 Alex Huynh          Sr Ridge                     5:48      18:01   86
 97 #2724 Tom Vinci           So Wwin-Pls South            5:49      18:03   87
 98 #2722 Dan Sheldon         Sr Wwin-Pls South            5:49      18:04   88
 99 #2143 Ryan Colon             Old Bridge                5:49      18:04   89
100 #2552 Kyle Mccann         Fr South Brunswick           5:49      18:04   90
101 #2306 Robert Thomson      11 Randolph                  5:49      18:04   91
102 #2572 Cody Raynor         So Southern Regional         5:51      18:08   92
103 #2301 Max Meigh           12 Randolph                  5:51      18:11   93
104 #1861 Roy Bautista        Sr Memorial (Wny)            5:52      18:14   94
105 #1423 Matt Venanzi        12 Cherokee                  5:53      18:14   95
106 #1425 Russell Beatty      Sr Cherry Hill East          5:53      18:15   96
107 #2566 Sean Howley         Fr Southern Regional         5:53      18:17   97
108 #1872 Micheal Salinas     Sr Memorial (Wny)            5:54      18:18   98
109 #2569 David Marino        So Southern Regional         5:54      18:19   99
110 #1870 Luis Pariol         Sr Memorial (Wny)            5:54      18:20  100
111 #2150 Nick Price             Old Bridge                5:55      18:21  101
112 #1595 Angel Uzhca         Jr Hackensack                5:55      18:23  102
113 #2570 Steve Mershon       Jr Southern Regional         5:56      18:24  103
114 #2519 Brendan Tecce       So Shawnee                   5:56      18:25  104
115 #1863 Yave Gutierrez      So Memorial (Wny)            5:56      18:26  105
116 #2343 David Frering       10 Ridgewood                 5:57      18:27  106
117 #2514 Jimmy Muller        So Shawnee                   5:57      18:29  107
118 #1413 Phillip-Robert Cer  11 Cherokee                  5:58      18:32  108
119 #2517 Matt O'rorke        Jr Shawnee                   5:58      18:32  109
120 #2321 Mitchell Lawson     So Ridge                     5:59      18:33  110
121 #1414 Matt Decker         11 Cherokee                  5:59      18:34  111
122 #2147 Billy Murawski         Old Bridge                6:00      18:36  112
123 #2565 Troy Gifford        Sr Southern Regional         6:00      18:38  113
124 #1431 Mike Minion         Jr Cherry Hill East          6:01      18:40  114
125 #1416 William Hournug     12 Cherokee                  6:01      18:41  115
126 #2708 Danny Lee           Sr Wwin-Pls North            6:02      18:44  116
127 #2712 Ani Thuppul         Sr Wwin-Pls North            6:02      18:44  117
128 #1558 Jake Simon          So Freehold Township         6:02      18:45  118
129 #2068 Andrew Boreland     Sr North Hunterdon           6:03      18:45  119
130 #2304 Harrison Shuster    12 Randolph                  6:03      18:48  120
131 #2547 Dan Boley           Sr South Brunswick           6:07      18:58  121
132 #2300 Nick Macri          12 Randolph                  6:07      19:00  122
133 #2510 Jack Gilligan       Sr Shawnee                   6:08      19:01  123
134 #1673 David Hudak         Sr Hillsborough              6:08      19:02  124
135 #1435 Mike Wang           Jr Cherry Hill East          6:08      19:04  125
136 #2573 Joe Tront           Sr Southern Regional         6:12      19:14  126
137 #1777 Yianni Christou     Fr Lenape                    6:12      19:15  127
138 #1868 Maurico Morales     So Memorial (Wny)            6:14      19:22  128
139 #2302 Aaron Rumack        11 Randolph                  6:15      19:24  129
140 #1800 James Sullivan      So Livingston                6:15      19:25  130
141 #2213 Vj Delmonico        Sr Phillipsburg              6:17      19:29  131
142 #1591 Aneudy Nunez        Sr Hackensack                6:17      19:30  132
143 #1780 Mike Dannenfelser   Jr Lenape                    6:19      19:38  133
144 #2220 Drew Marhold        Jr Phillipsburg              6:20      19:38  134
145 #2212 Travis Cote         So Phillipsburg              6:20      19:38  135
146 #1551 Andrew Freire       Jr Freehold Township         6:22      19:46  136
147 #1785 Andrew Maynes       Jr Lenape                    6:25      19:54  137
148 #1798 Mike Paisner        So Livingston                6:28      20:04  138

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Gr 4 Results 5000 Run
   1 Westfield                    85    4    7   23   25   26   33   37
      Total Time:  1:23:34.00
         Average:    16:42.80
   2 West Windsor-Pl South       120   11   14   16   27   52   87   88
      Total Time:  1:24:29.00
         Average:    16:53.80
   3 Ridgewood                   152   21   22   29   31   49   80  106
      Total Time:  1:25:25.00
         Average:    17:05.00
   4 Freehold Township           162    6   10   12   61   73  118  136
      Total Time:  1:24:58.00
         Average:    16:59.60
   5 North Hunterdon             193    5   36   38   40   74   78  119
      Total Time:  1:25:53.00
         Average:    17:10.60
   6 Ridge                       195    3   28   43   58   63   86  110
      Total Time:  1:25:52.00
         Average:    17:10.40
   7 Hillsborough                222   30   35   46   54   57   62  124
      Total Time:  1:26:49.00
         Average:    17:21.80
   8 Hackensack                  232   18   47   53   55   59  102  132
      Total Time:  1:26:56.00
         Average:    17:23.20
   9 Old Bridge                  251   15   41   42   64   89  101  112
      Total Time:  1:27:04.00
         Average:    17:24.80
  10 Cherokee                    268    1   19   45   95  108  111  115
      Total Time:  1:27:02.00
         Average:    17:24.40
  11 South Brunswick             277    9   51   68   72   77   90  121
      Total Time:  1:27:16.00
         Average:    17:27.20
  12 Livingston                  308   24   39   50   65  130  138
      Total Time:  1:28:46.00
         Average:    17:45.20
  13 West Windsor-Pl North       323   17   67   75   79   85  116  117
      Total Time:  1:28:10.00
         Average:    17:38.00
  14 Shawnee                     330    2    8  104  107  109  123
      Total Time:  1:27:57.00
         Average:    17:35.40
  15 Cherry Hill East            333   34   44   76   83   96  114  125
      Total Time:  1:28:36.00
         Average:    17:43.20
  16 Phillipsburg                342   13   48   66   84  131  134  135
      Total Time:  1:29:16.00
         Average:    17:51.20
  17 Lenape                      381   32   70   71   81  127  133  137
      Total Time:  1:29:46.00
         Average:    17:57.20
  18 Randolph                    406   20   82   91   93  120  122  129
      Total Time:  1:29:53.00
         Average:    17:58.60
  19 Memorial (Wny)              417   56   69   94   98  100  105  128
      Total Time:  1:30:10.00
         Average:    18:02.00
  20 Southern Regional           451   60   92   97   99  103  113  126
      Total Time:  1:30:45.00
         Average:    18:09.00

Event 12  Boys 5k Run Cc Group I Gr 1
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Gr 1 Results 5000 Run
  1 #2012 Stephen Lewandowsk  Sr Mountain Lakes            5:10      16:03    1
  2 #2637 Domenick D'agostin     Wallington                5:26      16:51
  3 #1859 Kevin Ratigan       12 Mcnair Academic           5:30      17:06    2
  4 #2619 Nicholas Lukas      Sr Verona                    5:31      17:07    3
  5 #1854 Omar Lopez          11 Mcnair Academic           5:33      17:13    4
  6 #2167 Jorge Maldonado     Jr Palisades Park            5:33      17:15    5
  7 #2083 Charlie Eiserle     So North Warren              5:34      17:17    6
  8 #2013 Derek Musciano      Sr Mountain Lakes            5:35      17:18    7
  9 #1599 Nick Gandolfo-Luci  Sr Haddon Heights            5:35      17:19    8
 10 #1619 Trey Thatcher       Jr Haddon Township           5:38      17:28    9
 11 #1618 Andrew Shaw         So Haddon Township           5:39      17:32   10
 12 #1600 Wil Glaser          Sr Haddon Heights            5:40      17:36   11
 13 #1610 Tim Kenna           Sr Haddon Township           5:41      17:37   12
 14 #2009 Ben Devenezia       Fr Mountain Lakes            5:42      17:41   13
 15 #1790 Tim Ryan            12 Leonia                    5:44      17:46
 16 #1598 Chris Gandolfo-Luc  Fr Haddon Heights            5:44      17:46   14
 17 #2081 Shawn Conroy        Sr North Warren              5:44      17:47   15
 18 #1615 Jim Nolan           Sr Haddon Township           5:44      17:49   16
 19 #2196 Alex Triana         Sr Park Ridge/Emerson        5:46      17:54   17
 20 #1875 Michael Do          Jr Metuchen                  5:46      17:55   18
 21 #1805 Thiago Fernandes    Sr Lyndhurst                 5:48      17:59   19
 22 #1462 Benjamin Castor     Sr Dayton, Jonathan          5:48      18:00
 23 #2622 Vincent Puchik      Sr Verona                    5:48      18:01   20
 24 #1808 Daniel Gaspar       Sr Lyndhurst                 5:49      18:02   21
 25 #1829 Daniel Goll         Jr Maple Shade               5:49      18:04   22
 26 #1361 Jovanie Sotomayor   Jr Bogota                    5:49      18:04   23
 27 #1877 Jimmy Hampsey       So Metuchen                  5:50      18:06   24
 28 #2478 Sam Mercoli          9 Schalick                  5:50      18:07   25
 29 #2258 Ramon Fantuazzi     Jr Pompton Lakes             5:51      18:09
 30 #2007 Dimitri Aiello      Sr Mountain Lakes            5:51      18:10   26
 31 #1611 Luke Kessler        So Haddon Township           5:52      18:12   27
 32 #2526 Rocco Nannarello    11 Shore                     5:52      18:14   28
 33 #1573 Reid Hawkins        So Glen Ridge                5:54      18:18
 34 #1369 Saudiq Musari       Sr Bordentown                5:54      18:18   29
 35 #1836 Kevin Roberts       Sr Maple Shade               5:54      18:19   30
 36 #2191 Tim Mccormick       Sr Park Ridge/Emerson        5:55      18:22   31
 37 #1813 Ricky Suarez        Sr Lyndhurst                 5:55      18:22   32
 38 #1874 Corey Caplan        So Metuchen                  5:57      18:27   33
 39 #2018 Alec Vujic          Jr Mountain Lakes            5:57      18:27   34
 40 #2557 James Evans         So South Hunterdon           5:57      18:29   35
 41 #1852 Kevin Conlin        12 Mcnair Academic           5:58      18:30   36
 42 #1371 Devon Pepper        Jr Bordentown                5:59      18:35   37
 43 #1397 Chris Rabush        Jr Cedar Creek               6:01      18:39   38
 44 #2485 Sam Steiner         11 Schalick                  6:01      18:41   39
 45 #2011 Doug Lappe          Sr Mountain Lakes            6:01      18:41   40
 46 #1645 Rolando Mendoza     Sr Hasbrouck Heights         6:02      18:43
 47 #1521 Sean Mulqueen       Sr Dunellen                  6:02      18:44   41
 48 #1804 Max Estevez         Sr Lyndhurst                 6:03      18:47   42
 49 #1807 Andre Francisco     Fr Lyndhurst                 6:03      18:47   43
 50 #1828 Adam Derenzo        Sr Maple Shade               6:03      18:48   44
 51 #2166 Diego Jimenez       Sr Palisades Park            6:04      18:50   45
 52 #1760 Dylan Mcmurrer      Jr Kinnelon                  6:05      18:53   46
 53 #2091 Sam Tripp           Jr North Warren              6:05      18:54   47
 54 #2164 Daniel Ceballos     Jr Palisades Park            6:05      18:54   48
 55 #1882 Jeremy Nevius       Jr Metuchen                  6:06      18:55   49
 56 #1853 Melvin Delvillar    10 Mcnair Academic           6:06      18:56   50
 57 #1601 Ian Groman          Fr Haddon Heights            6:06      18:57   51
 58 #1858 Ruben Ordonez       10 Mcnair Academic           6:06      18:57   52
 59 #1604 Brian Roney         So Haddon Heights            6:07      18:58   53
 60 #1754 Andrew Bertollo     Fr Kinnelon                  6:08      19:01   54
 61 #2017 Tyler Rozanitis     So Mountain Lakes            6:09      19:05   55
 62 #1878 Troy Kanaszka       Sr Metuchen                  6:09      19:06   56
 63 #2171 Ben Strate          Sr Palisades Park            6:10      19:08   57
 64 #1606 Nick Smith          So Haddon Heights            6:10      19:09   58
 65 #2527 Andrew Smith        11 Shore                     6:10      19:10   59
 66 #2561 Joseph Quinn        So South Hunterdon           6:11      19:10   60
 67 #2186 James Davies        Sr Park Ridge/Emerson        6:11      19:12   61
 68 #1596 Ryley Bushey        Jr Haddon Heights            6:11      19:13   62
 69 #1355 Quinn Geraghty      Fr Bogota                    6:12      19:13   63
 70 #1400 Zachary Zachowski   Jr Cedar Creek               6:12      19:14   64
 71 #1608 Mark Frasco         Sr Haddon Township           6:12      19:16   65
 72 #2170 Riki Shah           Sr Palisades Park            6:12      19:16   66
 73 #2615 John Conboy         Jr Verona                    6:13      19:19   67
 74 #2195 Leo Tomatsu         So Park Ridge/Emerson        6:14      19:20   68
 75 #1354 Liam Geraghty       Jr Bogota                    6:14      19:21   69
 76 #1609 Grant Grothusen     Sr Haddon Township           6:14      19:21   70
 77 #2530 Pat Thormann        10 Shore                     6:14      19:22   71
 78 #2562 Aaron Weber         So South Hunterdon           6:15      19:23   72
 79 #2163 James Barcia        Jr Palisades Park            6:15      19:23   73
 80 #1516 Dan Bucino          Fr Dunellen                  6:15      19:25   74
 81 #1753 Bruce Andersen      Jr Kinnelon                  6:16      19:26   75
 82 #2089 Michael Merten      Jr North Warren              6:16      19:28   76
 83 #1764 Ben Wasserman       Fr Kinnelon                  6:16      19:29   77
 84 #1357 Kyle Mcdermott      Jr Bogota                    6:17      19:30   78
 85 #1838 Matthew Young       Fr Maple Shade               6:17      19:31   79
 86 #2087 Derek Johnstone     So North Warren              6:19      19:36   80
 87 #1373 Matthew Sherrier    Jr Bordentown                6:21      19:43   81
 88 #2480 Matt Pennock        11 Schalick                  6:22      19:45   82
 89 #2621 Fernando Padilla    Jr Verona                    6:22      19:46   83
 90 #1351 Brian Bal           Sr Bogota                    6:23      19:49   84
 91 #2491 Shaun O'brien        9 Secaucus                  6:24      19:52   85
 92 #1359 Chris Rivera        Fr Bogota                    6:26      19:57   86
 93 #1759 Corey Lapenna       So Kinnelon                  6:26      19:58   87
 94 #2086 David Jaronsky      Jr North Warren              6:26      19:59   88
 95 #2494 Alfredo Rebaza      11 Secaucus                  6:27      20:02   89
 96 #2090 David Toribio       Sr North Warren              6:27      20:03   90
 97 #1756 Noah Eckstein       Fr Kinnelon                  6:28      20:04   91
 98 #2185 Kyle Bolella        Sr Park Ridge/Emerson        6:28      20:04   92
 99 #1849 Mussab Ali          09 Mcnair Academic           6:28      20:06   93
100 #1399 Jordan White        So Cedar Creek               6:30      20:10   94
101 #2477 Anthony Mercoli      9 Schalick                  6:32      20:15   95
102 #1358 Jes Navida          Sr Bogota                    6:32      20:18   96
103 #1517 Matt Heidinger      So Dunellen                  6:33      20:19   97
104 #1515 Matt Applegate      Sr Dunellen                  6:33      20:19   98
105 #2560 Shaun Osgood        Sr South Hunterdon           6:33      20:20   99
106 #2556 Jared Bogdan        So South Hunterdon           6:35      20:27  100
107 #2493 Chris Panepinto     11 Secaucus                  6:36      20:29  101
108 #2482 Giovanni Pirozzi     9 Schalick                  6:37      20:33  102
109 #2190 Robert Maggiulli    So Park Ridge/Emerson        6:38      20:34  103
110 #1520 Sean Mccann         Jr Dunellen                  6:38      20:35  104
111 #2521 Adrian D'averso     12 Shore                     6:38      20:35  105
112 #1810 Kane Mcdermott      Fr Lyndhurst                 6:38      20:36  106
113 #1803 Stephen Covello     Fr Lyndhurst                 6:38      20:37  107
114 #1368 Matt Mascari        Jr Bordentown                6:39      20:39  108
115 #2528 Jordan Sperling     09 Shore                     6:40      20:42  109
116 #2474 Deon Henry          11 Schalick                  6:41      20:44  110
117 #2168 Christopher Marin   Sr Palisades Park            6:41      20:45  111
118 #1367 Myung Jin Lee       Jr Bordentown                6:43      20:51  112
119 #2531 Tom Welsh           11 Shore                     6:43      20:52  113
120 #1837 Frankie Simpson     So Maple Shade               6:44      20:53  114
121 #1833 Carlos Miranda      Sr Maple Shade               6:44      20:56  115
122 #1523 Chris Retenberg     Sr Dunellen                  6:45      20:57  116
123 #1518 Dan Hodulik         So Dunellen                  6:48      21:08  117
124 #1834 Quentin Pietrow     So Maple Shade               6:49      21:08  118
125 #2525 Clark Halpern       12 Shore                     6:50      21:13  119
126 #1396 Larry Mays          Fr Cedar Creek               6:51      21:16  120
127 #2476 Kevin Mchenry       12 Schalick                  6:51      21:16  121
128 #1855 Wilson Melendez     12 Mcnair Academic           6:52      21:19  122
129 #1880 Ian Lawson          Fr Metuchen                  6:53      21:21  123
130 #2559 Sam Mccaffrey       Sr South Hunterdon           6:53      21:22  124
131 #2488 Sean Jeffas         10 Secaucus                  6:54      21:24  125
132 #1372 Swarupa Sahu           Bordentown                6:54      21:25  126
133 #2614 Matthew Carroll     So Verona                    6:54      21:26  127
134 #1365 Justin Kerr         So Bordentown                6:57      21:35  128
135 #2558 Justin Maier        Fr South Hunterdon           6:58      21:37  129
136 #1761 Charles Pacheco     Sr Kinnelon                  7:01      21:47  130
137 #1394 Nick Capille        So Cedar Creek               7:05      22:00  131
138 #1395 Billy Librizzi      Fr Cedar Creek               7:06      22:03  132
139 #1876 Conor Gil           Fr Metuchen                  7:09      22:12  133
140 #2495 Dylan Segro         12 Secaucus                  7:20      22:47  134
141 #2490 Sergio Mendez       12 Secaucus                  7:45      24:04  135
142 #2624 Josh Solomon        Sr Verona                    7:58      24:44  136
143 #2487 Ryan Jeffas         12 Secaucus                  8:17      25:44  137

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Gr 1 Results 5000 Run
   1 Haddon Township              74    9   10   12   16   27   65   70
      Total Time:  1:28:38.00
         Average:    17:43.60
   2 Mountain Lakes               81    1    7   13   26   34   40   55
      Total Time:  1:27:39.00
         Average:    17:31.80
   3 Haddon Heights              137    8   11   14   51   53   58   62
      Total Time:  1:30:36.00
         Average:    18:07.20
   4 Mcnair Academic             144    2    4   36   50   52   93  122
      Total Time:  1:30:42.00
         Average:    18:08.40
   5 Lyndhurst                   157   19   21   32   42   43  106  107
      Total Time:  1:31:57.00
         Average:    18:23.40
   6 Metuchen                    180   18   24   33   49   56  123  133
      Total Time:  1:32:29.00
         Average:    18:29.80
   7 Palisades Park              221    5   45   48   57   66   73  111
      Total Time:  1:33:23.00
         Average:    18:40.60
   8 North Warren                224    6   15   47   76   80   88   90
      Total Time:  1:33:02.00
         Average:    18:36.40
   9 Park Ridge/Emerson          269   17   31   61   68   92  103
      Total Time:  1:34:52.00
         Average:    18:58.40
  10 Maple Shade                 289   22   30   44   79  114  115  118
      Total Time:  1:35:35.00
         Average:    19:07.00
  11 Verona                      300    3   20   67   83  127  136
      Total Time:  1:35:39.00
         Average:    19:07.80
  12 Bogota                      317   23   63   69   78   84   86   96
      Total Time:  1:35:57.00
         Average:    19:11.40
  13 Kinnelon                    339   46   54   75   77   87   91  130
      Total Time:  1:36:47.00
         Average:    19:21.40
  14 Schalick,  Arthur P.        343   25   39   82   95  102  110  121
      Total Time:  1:37:21.00
         Average:    19:28.20
  15 South Hunterdon             366   35   60   72   99  100  124  129
      Total Time:  1:37:49.00
         Average:    19:33.80
  16 Bordentown                  367   29   37   81  108  112  126  128
      Total Time:  1:38:06.00
         Average:    19:37.20
  17 Shore                       372   28   59   71  105  109  113  119
      Total Time:  1:38:03.00
         Average:    19:36.60
  18 Dunellen                    414   41   74   97   98  104  116  117
      Total Time:  1:39:22.00
         Average:    19:52.40
  19 Cedar Creek                 447   38   64   94  120  131  132
      Total Time:  1:41:19.00
         Average:    20:15.80
  20 Secaucus                    534   85   89  101  125  134  135  137
      Total Time:  1:44:34.00
         Average:    20:54.80

Posted Image
0

Page 1 of 1

Share this topic:




Fast Reply

  

1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada