RunnerSpace.com: 2011 Results - New Jersey NJSIAA XC Meet of Champions - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1

2011 Results - New Jersey NJSIAA XC Meet of Champions

#1 13 November 2011 07:13 PM
Shane 
RunnerSpace Moderator 30 Rep Points
Join Date: 30 Sep 2007
Posts: 2960
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage

Website:Click here

Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  11:34 AM  11/19/2011
2011 NJSIAA/The Star-Ledger/M-F Athletic
Boys and Girls State Cross-Country Champions
Holmdel Park - Don Danser, Meet Director  - 11/19/2011
Rankings

Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #14 Holly Bischof        SR Bishop Eustace            5:52      18:13
  2 #273 Caroline Kellner     SR Wwin-Pls South            5:54      18:20
  3 #271 Mackenzie Barry      SO West Morris Mendham       5:55      18:21
  4  #17 Marisa Ruskan        JR Bridgewater-Raritan       5:55      18:23
  5  #36 Kristen Traub        12 Eastern Christian         5:56      18:25    1
  6   #7 Dana Giordano        SR Bernards                  5:56      18:26    2
  7  #19 Megan Lacy           SR Cherokee                  5:58      18:30
  8 #170 Ariana North         JR Northern Highlands        5:58      18:32
  9 #238 Rachel Christ        JR Rumson-Fair Haven         5:59      18:35    3
 10  #61 Kelly Janokowicz     JR Hillsborough              5:59      18:35    4
 11  #55 Sarah Disanza        JR High Point                6:00      18:37
 12 #252 Claudia Disomma      JR Sparta                    6:00      18:37
 13  #18 Tara Hanley          SR Chatham                   6:00      18:38
 14 #150 Colette Richter      JR Mountain Lakes            6:04      18:49    5
 15  #52 Meghan Malloy        JR Haddonfield               6:04      18:50
 16 #190 Samantha Jones       12 Randolph                  6:06      18:57    6
 17 #257 Nisa Cicitta         JR Voorhees                  6:08      19:02    7
 18  #51 Shelby Cain          SO Haddonfield               6:10      19:08
 19 #272 Abby Seel            JR West Morris Mendham       6:10      19:09
 20  #53 Caroline Wolfe       SR Hanover Park              6:10      19:10
 21 #171 Meghan Carroll       SR Phillipsburg              6:11      19:11
 22 #131 Amanda Corbosiero    SO Mount Saint Dominic       6:11      19:12    8
 23 #173 Brianna Feerst       SR Pt Pleasant Beac          6:12      19:16
 24 #253 Allison McCurry      JR Sussex Tech               6:13      19:18
 25  #31 Paige Senatore       SR Delsea                    6:14      19:21    9
 26 #188 Carole Harsch         9 Randolph                  6:15      19:23   10
 27  #48 Sarah Quinn          SR Gill St. Bernard's        6:15      19:23   11
 28  #58 Mary Dombrowski      SR Hillsborough              6:15      19:24   12
 29 #179 Tess Keller          SR Pope John Xxiii           6:15      19:24   13
 30 #264 Clarissa Modde       SO Voorhees                  6:15      19:26   14
 31 #274 Vicky Ajimoko        SO Williamstown              6:16      19:26
 32  #46 Emily Quinn          JR Gill St. Bernard's        6:16      19:27   15
 33 #132 Ashlynn Fields       SR Mount Saint Dominic       6:17      19:31   16
 34 #247 Shannon McCarthy     SR Rumson-Fair Haven         6:18      19:33   17
 35 #236 Olivia Viparina      FR Roxbury                   6:18      19:34
 36  #76 Carlie Skellington   12 Hunterdon Central         6:18      19:35   18
 37 #268 Sarah Decker         JR Watchung Hills            6:19      19:35
 38 #217 Liz Newman           FR Ridge                     6:19      19:36   19
 39 #186 Jenna Cody           SR Princeton                 6:19      19:36
 40 #245 Michaella Irvine     JR Rumson-Fair Haven         6:19      19:38   20
 41 #225 Caroline Davidson    12 Ridgewood                 6:21      19:42   21
 42  #68 Lennon Cooper        JR Holmdel                   6:21      19:42
 43 #201 MaryKate Byrne       SR Red Bank Catholic         6:21      19:43   22
 44  #93 Ashley Carle         SR Jackson Memorial          6:21      19:44
 45 #559 Reagan Kolakowski    JR West Morris Mendham       6:21      19:44
 46 #142 Sarah Workman        FR Mount Saint Dominic       6:22      19:44   23
 47 #251 Kali Kendall         11 Snyder                    6:22      19:45
 48 #214 Caelainn Carney      SR Ridge                     6:22      19:45   24
 49 #106 Shannon Kelly        SR Livingston                6:22      19:46
 50 #262 Brigid McGill        JR Voorhees                  6:22      19:46   25
 51 #237 Hannah Anderson      FR Rumson-Fair Haven         6:23      19:48   26
 52  #56 Alexandra Cady       SR Hillsborough              6:23      19:48   27
 53 #206 Liana Marzano        SR Red Bank Catholic         6:23      19:48   28
 54  #70 Kaitlyn Bedard       11 Hunterdon Central         6:23      19:49   29
 55 #159 Regina Duncan        FR North Warren              6:23      19:50   30
 56 #250 Courtney Thompson    SO Saint John Vianney        6:23      19:50
 57 #230 Emily Fishbein       10 Ridgewood                 6:24      19:51   31
 58   #1 Ashley Strysko       JR Holy Angels               6:24      19:51
 59 #558 Mary Kate Brelsford  JR Ocean City                6:24      19:52
 60 #220 Rachel Schaub        SR Ridge                     6:24      19:52   32
 61  #59 Mallory Drake        JR Hillsborough              6:25      19:55   33
 62 #124 Nicole Gomez         SR Morristown                6:25      19:56   34
 63  #74 Gina Madorma         10 Hunterdon Central         6:25      19:57   35
 64 #197 Liz Wellman          10 Randolph                  6:26      19:58   36
 65  #44 Dana Klein           SO Gill St. Bernard's        6:26      19:59   37
 66  #41 Abigail Shafer       JR Egg Harbor                6:26      19:59
 67 #199 Lindsey Bellaran     SR Red Bank Catholic         6:26      20:00   38
 68 #235 Laura Weisberger     10 Ridgewood                 6:27      20:00   39
 69 #158 Maddie Bronstein     JR North Warren              6:27      20:01   40
 70 #138 Kelsey O'Driscoll    SR Mount Saint Dominic       6:28      20:03   41
 71 #255 Shannon Carney       JR Voorhees                  6:28      20:05   42
 72 #196 Margaret Thomson      9 Randolph                  6:28      20:06   43
 73 #212 Sabina Bains         SR Ridge                     6:29      20:07   44
 74 #269 Alyssa Loffredo      SO Wayne Hills               6:29      20:08
 75 #254 Josette Norris       SO Tenafly                   6:29      20:09
 76 #128 Christine O'Kane     FR Morristown                6:29      20:09   45
 77   #8 Katherine Gunson     JR Bernards                  6:30      20:10   46
 78 #221 Sarah Spring         SO Ridge                     6:30      20:12   47
 79  #87 Rachel Lottermann    SR Immaculate Heart          6:31      20:13   48
 80 #207 MaryKate McNamara    FR Red Bank Catholic         6:31      20:14   49
 81 #270 Kylene Cochrane      SO West Morris Central       6:31      20:15
 82 #234 Hanako Shigenobu     12 Ridgewood                 6:31      20:15   50
 83 #110 Natalie Cooper       FR Moorestown                6:32      20:18   51
 84 #172 Kate Leib               Pingry                    6:32      20:18
 85 #114 Emily Juliano        JR Moorestown                6:33      20:19   52
 86  #79 Katherine Vodopia    12 Hunterdon Central         6:33      20:19   53
 87 #136 Kathleen McCurdy     SR Mount Saint Dominic       6:33      20:19   54
 88 #211 Kyrsten Gilmartin    SO Red Bank Regional         6:33      20:20
 89 #182 Nina Poccia          SR Pope John Xxiii           6:33      20:21   55
 90  #77 Kristin Sorrentino   11 Hunterdon Central         6:34      20:22   56
 91 #119 Clarice Bourland     JR Morristown                6:34      20:24   57
 92 #198 Jennifer Zackowski   12 Randolph                  6:35      20:25   58
 93 #215 Mimi Kornfeld        SR Ridge                     6:35      20:26   59
 94 #246 Isabella Maita       JR Rumson-Fair Haven         6:36      20:28   60
 95  #24 Dominique Hassinger  SR Delsea                    6:36      20:29   61
 96 #122 Emma Cary            FR Morristown                6:36      20:30   62
 97  #16 Elizabeth O'Brien    JR Bogota                    6:36      20:30
 98 #143 Kerry Dyke           FR Mount Saint Mary          6:37      20:32
 99  #25 Celine Mazzi         SO Delsea                    6:37      20:33   63
100 #244 Courtney Howley      SO Rumson-Fair Haven         6:38      20:36   64
101  #42 Alexandra Benoit     SO Gill St. Bernard's        6:39      20:38   65
102  #66 Rachael Van Pelt     SR Hillsborough              6:39      20:38   66
103 #105 Danielle Leavitt     SO Lacey                     6:39      20:39
104 #204 Gracie Eckstein      FR Red Bank Catholic         6:39      20:40   67
105  #82 Colleen Buckley      FR Immaculate Heart          6:40      20:42   68
106  #47 Madeline Quinn       FR Gill St. Bernard's        6:41      20:45   69
107 #102 Niki Rodriguez       JR Kinnelon                  6:41      20:46   70
108 #104 Andrea Vazquez       FR Kinnelon                  6:42      20:47   71
109  #15 Courtney Kelly       SR Bishop Eustace            6:42      20:48
110   #2 Emma Berry           SR Bernards                  6:42      20:49   72
111 #178 Kim Katzgrau         SR Pope John Xxiii           6:42      20:49   73
112 #265 Erin Seiffert        JR Voorhees                  6:44      20:55   74
113 #233 Victoria Pan         12 Ridgewood                 6:45      20:56   75
114 #156 Ajee Wilson          SR Neptune                   6:46      20:59
115 #260 Kristen Erickson     JR Voorhees                  6:46      21:00   76
116 #148 Jenny Picot          SR Mountain Lakes            6:46      21:01   77
117 #157 Courtney Connolly    SR New Providence            6:46      21:02
118 #249 Tara Connelly        SO Saint John Vianney        6:47      21:02
119  #54 Rebecca Fortoul      SR Hasbrouck Heights         6:47      21:03
120 #144 Nicole Allison       SR Mountain Lakes            6:47      21:04   78
121   #6 Beatrice Giordano    FR Bernards                  6:47      21:04   79
122  #38 Erin Van Lenten       9 Eastern Christian         6:47      21:05   80
123  #81 Erin Ahearn          SO Immaculate Heart          6:48      21:06   81
124  #63 Courtney Scrivanich  FR Hillsborough              6:48      21:07   82
125 #231 Tina Gibble          12 Ridgewood                 6:48      21:08   83
126 #127 Caitlin O'Kane       SO Morristown                6:49      21:08   84
127  #13 Zoe Wojtech          JR Bernards                  6:49      21:10   85
128 #108 Scout Brisson        JR Moorestown                6:49      21:11   86
129 #101 Morgan Pierpont      FR Kinnelon                  6:50      21:12   87
130 #243 Molly Hellman        SR Rumson-Fair Haven         6:50      21:13   88
131 #107 Kayla Bodine         JR Moorestown                6:50      21:14   89
132 #209 Emily Rienzo         FR Red Bank Catholic         6:52      21:18   90
133 #145 Christina Bearden    SR Mountain Lakes            6:54      21:24   91
134  #75 Ashley Ooms          11 Hunterdon Central         6:55      21:29   92
135  #33 Kathryn Post         10 Eastern Christian         6:55      21:29   93
136 #256 Claudia Cassavell    SO Voorhees                  6:55      21:30   94
137  #12 Kelly Sosa           SR Bernards                  6:56      21:31   95
138  #85 Deanna Dragone       SR Immaculate Heart          6:57      21:33   96
139 #126 Marissa Lerit        JR Morristown                6:57      21:34   97
140 #166 Laura Straub         JR North Warren              6:58      21:38   98
141 #112 Elizabeth Gorman     SO Moorestown                6:58      21:38   99
142 #203 MaryKate Dooley      JR Red Bank Catholic         6:58      21:39  100
143 #174 Kaela Earrusso       JR Pope John Xxiii           6:59      21:40  101
144 #232 Lesley Jones         11 Ridgewood                 6:59      21:42  102
145 #191 Marianne Loeken      10 Randolph                  7:00      21:44  103
146  #23 Dannielle Hassinger  FR Delsea                    7:00      21:44  104
147  #71 Kaitlyn Clarke       11 Hunterdon Central         7:00      21:45  105
148  #84 Casey Devaney        JR Immaculate Heart          7:05      21:59  106
149  #98 Allison Kriskewic    SR Kinnelon                  7:05      22:00  107
150 #125 Nicole Griffin       SO Morristown                7:06      22:03  108
151 #187 Emily Hanrahan       11 Randolph                  7:07      22:05  109
152 #175 Katie Hanifin        SO Pope John Xxiii           7:08      22:08  110
153  #37 Bethany Van Eck      11 Eastern Christian         7:09      22:11  111
154 #153 Jean-Marie Van der   FR Mountain Lakes            7:10      22:13  112
155 #149 Franziska Putz       JR Mountain Lakes            7:10      22:14  113
156 #133 Caroline Haskins     FR Mount Saint Dominic       7:10      22:16  114
157  #62 Pooja Menon          FR Hillsborough              7:11      22:19  115
158 #169 Lisa Wilbur          SO North Warren              7:11      22:19  116
159 #161 Deborah Magalhees    SO North Warren              7:12      22:20  117
160 #134 Alana Herran         FR Mount Saint Dominic       7:13      22:23  118
161  #39 Kayla Van Lenten     10 Eastern Christian         7:13      22:23  119
162  #40 Jessica Wisse        12 Eastern Christian         7:13      22:26  120
163  #90 Caroline Morano      JR Immaculate Heart          7:15      22:32  121
164 #176 Calleigh Higgins     SO Pope John Xxiii           7:17      22:37  122
165  #21 Anita Fagotti        FR Delsea                    7:18      22:38  123
166 #218 Chloe O'Malley       JR Ridge                     7:19      22:43  124
167  #34 Kelly Sietsma        12 Eastern Christian         7:20      22:46  125
168  #28 Maria Nicholson      SR Delsea                    7:22      22:51  126
169  #86 Mikayla Dudas        JR Immaculate Heart          7:22      22:53  127
170 #109 Elizabeth Calhoun    JR Moorestown                7:22      22:53  128
171  #30 Kayla Reilly         FR Delsea                    7:24      22:59  129
172 #103 Rachel Rosenberg     SO Kinnelon                  7:25      23:00  130
173  #96 Johanna Goergen      SR Kinnelon                  7:26      23:05  131
174 #154 Brannagh Walker      JR Mountain Lakes            7:27      23:08  132
175 #117 Kate Vizzard         JR Moorestown                7:27      23:08  133
176  #99 Maria Matthews       FR Kinnelon                  7:28      23:09  134
177  #43 Emily Iannaconi      JR Gill St. Bernard's        7:28      23:12  135
178 #160 Christine Hughes     SO North Warren              7:29      23:13  136
179 #167 Faith Torppey        SO North Warren              7:43      23:59  137
180  #49 Rebecca Richardson   SO Gill St. Bernard's        7:57      24:40  138
181 #181 Jordan Napolski      SR Pope John Xxiii           8:11      25:23  139

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Rumson-Fair Haven           126    3   17   20   26   60   64   88
      Total Time:  1:38:02.00
         Average:    19:36.40
   2 Hillsborough                142    4   12   27   33   66   82  115
      Total Time:  1:38:20.00
         Average:    19:40.00
   3 Mount Saint Dominic         142    8   16   23   41   54  114  118
      Total Time:  1:38:49.00
         Average:    19:45.80
   4 Randolph                    153    6   10   36   43   58  103  109
      Total Time:  1:38:49.00
         Average:    19:45.80
   5 Voorhees                    162    7   14   25   42   74   76   94
      Total Time:  1:39:14.00
         Average:    19:50.80
   6 Ridge                       166   19   24   32   44   47   59  124
      Total Time:  1:39:32.00
         Average:    19:54.40
   7 Hunterdon Central           191   18   29   35   53   56   92  105
      Total Time:  1:40:02.00
         Average:    20:00.40
   8 Gill St. Bernard's          197   11   15   37   65   69  135  138
      Total Time:  1:40:12.00
         Average:    20:02.40
   9 Red Bank Catholic           204   22   28   38   49   67   90  100
      Total Time:  1:40:25.00
         Average:    20:05.00
  10 Ridgewood                   216   21   31   39   50   75   83  102
      Total Time:  1:40:44.00
         Average:    20:08.80
  11 Morristown                  282   34   45   57   62   84   97  108
      Total Time:  1:42:07.00
         Average:    20:25.40
  12 Bernards                    284    2   46   72   79   85   95
      Total Time:  1:41:39.00
         Average:    20:19.80
  13 Pope John Xxiii             352   13   55   73  101  110  122  139
      Total Time:  1:44:22.00
         Average:    20:52.40
  14 Delsea                      360    9   61   63  104  123  126  129
      Total Time:  1:44:45.00
         Average:    20:57.00
  15 Mountain Lakes              363    5   77   78   91  112  113  132
      Total Time:  1:44:31.00
         Average:    20:54.20
  16 Moorestown                  377   51   52   86   89   99  128  133
      Total Time:  1:44:40.00
         Average:    20:56.00
  17 Immaculate Heart            399   48   68   81   96  106  121  127
      Total Time:  1:45:33.00
         Average:    21:06.60
  18 North Warren                401   30   40   98  116  117  136  137
      Total Time:  1:46:08.00
         Average:    21:13.60
  19 Eastern Christian           404    1   80   93  111  119  120  125
      Total Time:  1:45:33.00
         Average:    21:06.60
  20 Kinnelon                    465   70   71   87  107  130  131  134
      Total Time:  1:47:45.00
         Average:    21:33.00



Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #446 Tim Ball             SR Piscataway                5:00      15:31
  2 #294 George Kelly         SR Christian Brothers        5:02      15:37    1
  3 #443 Ben Malone           JR Pascack Valley            5:03      15:40
  4 #462 Tyler Gibbons        SR Ridge                     5:04      15:44
  5 #289 Shawn Wilson         11 Cherokee                  5:04      15:45
  6 #419 Stephen Lewandowski  SR Mountain Lakes            5:05      15:47    2
  7 #387 Blake Udland         SR Millburn                  5:06      15:51    3
  8 #552 Jack Leahy           SR Westfield                 5:06      15:51    4
  9 #317 Steven Flynn         SR Edison                    5:08      15:54
 10 #306 Christian Costello   SR Don Bosco                 5:08      15:57    5
 11 #275 Matthew Nelson       JR Barnegat                  5:09      15:58
 12 #298 Mike McClemens       SO Christian Brothers        5:09      15:59    6
 13 #437 Jaimin Vekaria       SR North Hunterdon           5:10      16:01    7
 14 #331 Dylan Tarpey         SO Freehold Township         5:11      16:05    8
 15 #292 Billy Bragg          JR Christian Brothers        5:11      16:06    9
 16 #508 Domenick D'Agostino     Wallington                5:11      16:07
 17 #489 Connor Herr          SR Shawnee                   5:12      16:07
 18 #454 Chris Hatler         JR Pope John Xxiii           5:13      16:12   10
 19 #506 Harrison Brakewood   SR Voorhees                  5:13      16:12
 20 #291 Jack Boyle           JR Christian Brothers        5:14      16:14   11
 21 #540 Jake Riff            JR Wwin-Pls South            5:14      16:14   12
 22 #319 Darrel Gooding       SR Franklin                  5:15      16:17
 23 #539 Dan Riff             JR Wwin-Pls South            5:15      16:18   13
 24 #330 Kevin Summonte       JR Freehold Township         5:15      16:19   14
 25 #312 Kyle Levermore       SO Don Bosco                 5:16      16:20   15
 26 #445 Liam Mullett            Pingry                    5:16      16:20
 27 #393 Travis Ellis         JR Morris Hills              5:16      16:21   16
 28 #388 Andy Adamovics       JR Montgomery                5:16      16:21
 29 #490 Peter Murray         SR Shawnee                   5:16      16:22
 30 #303 Nick Costello        JR Delsea                    5:17      16:22
 31 #323 Graham Huggins-Filo  SR Freehold Township         5:17      16:23   17
 32 #358 Steve Maine          SO Highland Regional         5:17      16:25
 33 #296 Conrad Lippert       SR Christian Brothers        5:18      16:26   18
 34 #318 Matthew Bearden      SR Ewing                     5:18      16:28
 35 #441 Joe Capolino            Old Bridge                5:18      16:28
 36 #302 Riley Leder          JR Colts Neck                5:19      16:29
 37 #356 Greg Halla           JR Haddonfield               5:19      16:30
 38 #458 Scott Meehan         SO Pope John Xxiii           5:19      16:30   19
 39 #460 Erik Buser           SR Ramsey                    5:19      16:31
 40 #295 Aaron Liberatore     JR Christian Brothers        5:19      16:31   20
 41 #507 Bhavin Gala          SR Voorhees                  5:19      16:31
 42 #470 Levi Jennings        12 Ridgewood                 5:20      16:33   21
 43 #492 Chris Marco             Toms River South          5:20      16:33
 44 #491 Tyler Blackburn      SR South Brunswick           5:20      16:34
 45 #551 John Kirna           SR Westfield                 5:21      16:35   22
 46 #288 Anthony Malatesta    SR Chatham                   5:21      16:36
 47 #553 Matthew Luppino      SO Westfield                 5:21      16:36   23
 48 #473 Travis Spicer        12 Ridgewood                 5:21      16:37   24
 49 #373 Noah Jacobs          SR Lacey                     5:21      16:38
 50 #301 Scott Zapcic         SR Christian Brothers        5:22      16:38   25
 51 #521 Dan DeBlock          SR West Milford              5:22      16:39
 52 #375 Kevin Ratigan        12 McNair Academic           5:22      16:40
 53 #512 James Corti          10 Wallkill Valley           5:22      16:41   26
 54 #359 Luke Dermody         SO Hightstown                5:23      16:41
 55 #304 Nicholas Carapezza   SR Don Bosco                 5:23      16:41   27
 56 #360 Jack Baisley         JR Holmdel                   5:23      16:42   28
 57 #550 Kevin Ingram         SR Westfield                 5:23      16:42   29
 58 #535 AJ Chavez            SR Wwin-Pls South            5:23      16:43   30
 59 #315 Ryan Tucker          SR Don Bosco                 5:23      16:44   31
 60 #411 Sean Lyons           SO Morristown                5:24      16:44   32
 61 #311 Nicholas Lapinski    SR Don Bosco                 5:24      16:45   33
 62 #547 David Carville       SR Westfield                 5:24      16:45   34
 63 #364 Travis Fodor         SR Holmdel                   5:24      16:46   35
 64 #505 Nicholas Lukas       SR Verona                    5:24      16:46
 65 #472 Nick Salamone        11 Ridgewood                 5:24      16:47   36
 66 #397 Nicholas Patterson   SR Morris Hills              5:25      16:49   37
 67 #403 Alexander Cary       JR Morristown                5:25      16:50   38
 68 #429 David Folsom         JR North Hunterdon           5:25      16:50   39
 69 #495 Allen Eke            SR Union Catholic            5:26      16:51   40
 70 #556 Kevin Smith          JR Westfield                 5:26      16:51   41
 71 #537 George Hamilton      JR Wwin-Pls South            5:26      16:52   42
 72 #313 Nicholas Mendolia    SR Don Bosco                 5:26      16:52   43
 73 #426 William Maltin       SR N.V. Old Tappan           5:27      16:54
 74 #529 Justin Naselli       SO West Morris Mendham       5:27      16:55   44
 75 #459 Peter Spinks         JR Pope John Xxiii           5:27      16:56   45
 76 #442 Jorge Maldonado      JR Palisades Park            5:28      16:58
 77 #434 Nick Seibert         JR North Hunterdon           5:28      16:58   46
 78 #448 Nick Bertoline       SR Pope John Xxiii           5:28      16:59   47
 79 #279 Eric Franklin        JR Bishop Eustace            5:29      17:00   48
 80 #511 Craig Corti           9 Wallkill Valley           5:29      17:00   49
 81 #509 Louis Bustamante      9 Wallkill Valley           5:29      17:01   50
 82 #452 Joe Galica           SR Pope John Xxiii           5:29      17:01   51
 83 #525 Peter Ehmann         SR West Morris Mendham       5:29      17:02   52
 84 #335 Nick Gandolfo-Lucia  SR Haddon Heights            5:29      17:02   53
 85 #416 Ben DeVenezia        FR Mountain Lakes            5:29      17:03   54
 86 #361 Dan Barlev           SO Holmdel                   5:30      17:03   55
 87 #465 Storm Dublirer       11 Ridgewood                 5:30      17:03   56
 88 #557 Evan Tarlow          SR Westfield                 5:30      17:05   57
 89 #370 Andrew Tsai          JR Holmdel                   5:30      17:06   58
 90 #386 Robert Stone         SO Millburn                  5:31      17:06   59
 91 #374 Omar Lopez           11 McNair Academic           5:31      17:06
 92 #402 Greg Arabagian       SO Morristown                5:31      17:07   60
 93 #447 Issac Clark          JR Pleasantville             5:31      17:07
 94 #420 Derek Musciano       SR Mountain Lakes            5:32      17:10   61
 95 #357 Louis Corgliano      SO Hammonton                 5:32      17:11
 96 #510 Ryan Chiesa          10 Wallkill Valley           5:32      17:11   62
 97 #400 Matthew Weintraub    SO Morris Hills              5:32      17:12   63
 98 #439 Charlie Eiserle      SO North Warren              5:33      17:13
 99 #467 Mark French          12 Ridgewood                 5:33      17:14   64
100 #440 Kevin Scott          JR Ocean City                5:33      17:15
101 #514 Edward Freisinger    10 Wallkill Valley           5:34      17:16   65
102 #390 Robert Biro          JR Morris Hills              5:34      17:17   66
103 #385 Christopher Shim     SO Millburn                  5:34      17:18   67
104 #389 Lucas Milone         SR Morris Catholic           5:34      17:18
105 #326 Mike Meltzer         SR Freehold Township         5:35      17:19   68
106 #456 Anthony Lacey        SR Pope John Xxiii           5:35      17:20   69
107 #431 David Mugavero       SO North Hunterdon           5:36      17:22   70
108 #396 Kyle O'Connor        SO Morris Hills              5:36      17:22   71
109 #545 Tom Vinci            SO Wwin-Pls South            5:36      17:23   72
110 #474 Matt Boscia          JR Roselle Catholic          5:37      17:26
111 #522 Chris Barry          SR West Morris Mendham       5:37      17:26   73
112 #542 Karn Setya           SO Wwin-Pls South            5:37      17:27   74
113 #316 Tyler Van Lenten     11 Eastern Christian         5:37      17:27
114 #325 Joe Lundberg         FR Freehold Township         5:38      17:29   75
115 #355 Trey Thatcher        JR Haddon Township           5:38      17:29   76
116 #488 Sean Wheat           11 Saint Rose                5:38      17:30   77
117 #379 Matt DeShaw          SO Millburn                  5:38      17:30   78
118 #287 D'Vonne Trumbo       SO Bishop Eustace            5:38      17:30   79
119 #371 Eric Williams        JR Holmdel                   5:39      17:31   80
120 #354 Andrew Shaw          SO Haddon Township           5:39      17:32   81
121 #428 Andrew Carosi        JR North Hunterdon           5:39      17:32   82
122 #413 Rudy Torres          SO Morristown                5:39      17:33   83
123 #487 Liam Reilly          11 Saint Rose                5:39      17:34   84
124 #497 Andrew Ghizzone      SO Union Catholic            5:40      17:36   85
125 #308 Michael Higgins      SO Don Bosco                 5:40      17:36   86
126 #372 Keegan McDonough     JR Holy Cross                5:40      17:37
127 #334 Chris Gandolfo-Luci  FR Haddon Heights            5:41      17:37   87
128 #463 Will Ades            11 Ridgewood                 5:41      17:38   88
129 #493 Christian Barbosa    JR Union Catholic            5:41      17:38   89
130 #524 Paul Ehmann          SO West Morris Mendham       5:41      17:39   90
131 #523 Nate Duvall          SR West Morris Mendham       5:42      17:40   91
132 #351 Jim Nolan            SR Haddon Township           5:43      17:45   92
133 #409 Colin LaPenta        SR Morristown                5:43      17:46   93
134 #518 John Rueckel         10 Wallkill Valley           5:44      17:47   94
135 #435 Matthew Sergison     JR North Hunterdon           5:44      17:47   95
136 #534 Karthik Chandraseka  SR Wwin-Pls South            5:44      17:48   96
137 #404 Brandon Ellison      SR Morristown                5:44      17:48   97
138 #475 Sean Kip             JR Roselle Catholic          5:45      17:49
139 #526 Gerald Gorman        SR West Morris Mendham       5:45      17:52   98
140 #476 Brandon Triantos     SR Sacred Heart              5:46      17:53
141 #286 Alex Stelmaski       JR Bishop Eustace            5:46      17:54   99
142 #346 Tim Kenna            SR Haddon Township           5:46      17:54  100
143 #368 Jason McMullen       SR Holmdel                   5:47      17:56  101
144 #469 Tanner Garrity       11 Ridgewood                 5:47      17:57  102
145 #453 Kevin Good           JR Pope John Xxiii           5:47      17:57  103
146 #408 Ian Kinney           SO Morristown                5:47      17:58  104
147 #347 Luke Kessler         SO Haddon Township           5:47      17:58  105
148 #532 David Ricculli       SR West Morris Mendham       5:48      18:01  106
149 #427 Andrew Boreland      SR North Hunterdon           5:48      18:01  107
150 #281 Alex Hull            SO Bishop Eustace            5:50      18:07  108
151 #378 Steven Cohen         SO Millburn                  5:52      18:11  109
152 #362 Nick DeMaio          FR Holmdel                   5:54      18:18  110
153 #380 Ethan Kramer         JR Millburn                  5:54      18:18  111
154 #395 Brett Mitchell       SR Morris Hills              5:54      18:19  112
155 #350 John MacMinn         JR Haddon Township           5:54      18:20  113
156 #322 Andrew Freire        JR Freehold Township         5:55      18:21  114
157 #425 Alec Vujic           JR Mountain Lakes            5:55      18:23  115
158 #285 Anthony Morelli      SO Bishop Eustace            5:57      18:27  116
159 #424 Tyler Rozanitis      SO Mountain Lakes            5:58      18:30  117
160 #329 Jake Simon           SO Freehold Township         6:00      18:36  118
161 #418 Doug Lappe           SR Mountain Lakes            6:00      18:38  119
162 #342 Nick Smith           SO Haddon Heights            6:02      18:45  120
163 #480 Patrick Cleary       12 Saint Rose                6:04      18:50  121
164 #340 Brian Roney          SO Haddon Heights            6:04      18:51  122
165 #496 Kenny Evely          SO Union Catholic            6:06      18:55  123
166 #484 Tom Lynch            10 Saint Rose                6:06      18:55  124
167 #284 Joe Meloni           SR Bishop Eustace            6:06      18:55  125
168 #485 Jake Meli            10 Saint Rose                6:06      18:56  126
169 #344 Mark Frasco          SR Haddon Township           6:07      18:58  127
170 #517 Travis Pagerie       10 Wallkill Valley           6:07      18:59  128
171 #282 Steve Jaworski       SR Bishop Eustace            6:08      19:03  129
172 #383 Justin Meselsohn     SR Millburn                  6:08      19:04  130
173 #394 Alec Manson          JR Morris Hills              6:13      19:18  131
174 #502 Derek Siegal         SO Union Catholic            6:16      19:28  132
175 #477 Dan Ballou           11 Saint Rose                6:18      19:35  133
176 #504 Arthur Wright        SO Union Catholic            6:21      19:42  134
177 #337 Ian Groman           FR Haddon Heights            6:21      19:43  135
178 #332 Ryley Bushey         JR Haddon Heights            6:24      19:50  136
179 #422 Ivan Peters          JR Mountain Lakes            6:27      20:01  137
180 #338 Sean Herrera         FR Haddon Heights            6:27      20:01  138
181 #501 JP Seebode           SO Union Catholic            6:30      20:10  139

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Christian Brothers           45    1    6    9   11   18   20   25
      Total Time:  1:20:22.00
         Average:    16:04.40
   2 Don Bosco                   111    5   15   27   31   33   43   86
      Total Time:  1:22:27.00
         Average:    16:29.40
   3 Westfield                   112    4   22   23   29   34   41   57
      Total Time:  1:22:29.00
         Average:    16:29.80
   4 West Windsor-Pl South       169   12   13   30   42   72   74   96
      Total Time:  1:23:30.00
         Average:    16:42.00
   5 Pope John Xxiii             172   10   19   45   47   51   69  103
      Total Time:  1:23:38.00
         Average:    16:43.60
   6 Freehold Township           182    8   14   17   68   75  114  118
      Total Time:  1:23:35.00
         Average:    16:43.00
   7 Ridgewood                   201   21   24   36   56   64   88  102
      Total Time:  1:24:14.00
         Average:    16:50.80
   8 North Hunterdon             244    7   39   46   70   82   95  107
      Total Time:  1:24:43.00
         Average:    16:56.60
   9 Wallkill Valley             252   26   49   50   62   65   94  128
      Total Time:  1:25:09.00
         Average:    17:01.80
  10 Morris Hills                253   16   37   63   66   71  112  131
      Total Time:  1:25:01.00
         Average:    17:00.20
  11 Holmdel                     256   28   35   55   58   80  101  110
      Total Time:  1:25:08.00
         Average:    17:01.60
  12 Morristown                  306   32   38   60   83   93   97  104
      Total Time:  1:26:00.00
         Average:    17:12.00
  13 Millburn                    316    3   59   67   78  109  111  130
      Total Time:  1:25:56.00
         Average:    17:11.20
  14 Mountain Lakes              349    2   54   61  115  117  119  137
      Total Time:  1:26:53.00
         Average:    17:22.60
  15 West Morris Mendham         350   44   52   73   90   91   98  106
      Total Time:  1:26:42.00
         Average:    17:20.40
  16 Bishop Eustace              450   48   79   99  108  116  125  129
      Total Time:  1:28:58.00
         Average:    17:47.60
  17 Haddon Township             454   76   81   92  100  105  113  127
      Total Time:  1:28:38.00
         Average:    17:43.60
  18 Union Catholic              469   40   85   89  123  132  134  139
      Total Time:  1:30:28.00
         Average:    18:05.60
  19 Haddon Heights              517   53   87  120  122  135  136  138
      Total Time:  1:31:58.00
         Average:    18:23.60
  20 Saint Rose                  532   77   84  121  124  126  133
      Total Time:  1:31:45.00
         Average:    18:21.00


Posted Image
0

Page 1 of 1

Share this topic:




Fast Reply

  

1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada