RunnerSpace.com: 2011 Entries / Box Assignments (updated) - NXN Northeast Regional Championship - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1

2011 Entries / Box Assignments (updated) - NXN Northeast Regional Championship

#1 22 November 2011 08:08 AM
ross 
RunnerSpace Founder / DyeStat CEO 62 Rep Points
Join Date: 27 Sep 2007
Posts: 1635
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage

NXNNE Website

Updated 11/24/11 1:30am ET

Girls Championship

Individuals Box #
Barnett, Naomi 30
Black, Ally 9
Borowski, Julia 24
Braceras, Nikki 18
Brand, Tiffany 11
Brindle, Alyssa 6
Byrne, Mary Kate 35
Cicitta, Nisa 30
Conway, Elizabeth 35
Cooper, Lennon 11
Curley, Emily 24
Day, Brittany 30
Devoney, Mel 11
Estep, Katherine 35
Feerst, Brianna 24
Gates, Allison 5
Gauthier, Abigail 6
Gilmartin, Kyrsten 9
Gould, Audrey 11
Greba, Autumn 5
Hango, Melissa 9
Hanley, Tara 9
Harvey, Meghan 6
Hatton, Cayla 11
Herman, Ann 18
Huffman, Erika 24
Kimball, Hannah 30
Kuhn, Jenna 5
LaVallee, Heather 9
Leavitt, Danielle 24
Lotterman, Rachel 18
Lucas, Lindsey 5
Martin, Ella 6
McBirde, Tyanna 18
McLaughlin, Erin 35
McNally, Kaylie 5
North, Ariana 6
North, Karina 30
O'Brien, Elizabeth 30
Ortiz, Teresa 18
Palermo, Markie 18
Pinto, Rachel 18
Purrier, Elle 9
Richard, Anna 35
Richter, Colette 5
Ritchie, Megan 30
Roche, Brianne 35
Savage, Chelsea 11
Sonneborn, Mikayla 24
Thomas, Jaime 24
Tuxbury, Annmarie 11
Weiner, Arielle 9
Winter, Emily 5
Wolfe, Caroline 6
Zeltner, Hannah 6

 

Teams Box #
 Bernards TC-NJ Team A from Bernardsville, NJ 4
 Bridgewater-Raritan TC-NJ Team D from P.O. Box 6569, NJ 21
 Champions Of Pain-NJ Team A from Martinsville, NJ 7
 Champlain Valley XC-VT Team A from Hinesburg, VT 17
 Dolphin TC-MA Team A from Yarmouthport, MA 25
 D-Town Pack-PA Team A from Downingtown, PA 2
 Dub-C XC Team A from West Chester, PA 12
 Eagle Speed-RI Team A from Barrington, RI 31
 Eastern Christian XC Club-NJ Team A from North Haledon, NJ 13
 Excel-erate North-RI Team A from Saunderstown, RI 29
 Golden Bears RC-CT Team A from Thomaston, CT 28
 Guilford XC Club-CT Team A from Guilford, CT 36
 Haddonfield Runners-NJ Team A from Haddonfield, NJ 10
 High Point Wildcats-NJ Team A from Sussex, NJ 1
 Hillsborough XC Club Team A from Hillsborough, NJ 22
 Holden SheWolves-MA Team A from Holden, MA 20
 H-W XC Club-MA Team A from Boxford, MA 8
 Jenkintown Running Company-PA Team A from Philadelphia, PA 26
 La Salle RC-RI Team A from Providence, RI 32
 Mount St Dominic Acad-NJ Team A from Caldwell, NJ 3
 North Hills XC Club-PA Team A from Pittsburgh, PA 14
 Panther TC-MA Team A from Hanson, MA 19
 Randolph TC-NJ Team A from Randolph, NJ 16
 Ridge Runners-NJ Team A from Basking Ridge, NJ 34
 Rocks XC-MA Team A from Attleboro, MA 27
 St. Johnsbury TC-VT Team A from St. Johnsbury, VT 23
 The A team-MA Team B from Andover, MA 37
 Tomahawk XC Club-CT Team A from South Glastonbury, CT 33
 Wild Kitten AC-MA Team A from Hingham, MA 15

 

Boys Championship

 

Individuals Box #
 Adamovics, Andy 17
 Ausel, John 31
 Bennie, Colin 31
 Bennie, Jeremy 17
 Brandmeyer, Marc 25
 Burke, Sam 24
 Bustamante, Louis 17
 Castiblanco, Fabio 25
 Chehanske, Colin 25
 Copley, Brendan 1
 D'Agostino, Domenick 24
 Fujimori, Samuel 31
 Gibbons, Tyler 25
 Hegarty, Mark 17
 Herzig, Matt 31
 Jacobs, Noah 1
 Jewitt, Curtis 1
 Leder, Riley 17
 Malone, Benjamin 1
 Mulrey, Patrick 31
 Mungeam, Ross 31
 Murnane, David 1
 Plunkett, Malcolm 25
 Robinson, Ben 31
 Ryan, Timothy 1
 Sipprelle, Stephen 17
 Stephansky, Nathan 24
 Stouber, Jonathan 25
 Taranto, David 24
 Van Lenten, Tyler 17
 Voelker, Ryan 24
 Williams, Sam 25
 Wilson, Edward 1

 

Teams Box #
 Amherst Kangapines XC Club Team A from Pelham, MA 18
 Bergen XC Club-NJ Team A from Ramsey, NJ 28
 Blue Devil TC-NJ Team A from Cranford, NJ 35
 Braves XC Club-NJ Team A from Oakland, NJ 23
 Brookline TC-MA Team A from Brookline, MA 14
 Brothers XC Club-NJ Team A from Lincroft, NJ 33
 Chargers XC-RI Team B from Hope Valley, RI 2
 Danbury XC Club Team A from Brookfield, CT 11
 Excel-erate North-RI Team A from Saunderstown, RI 8
 Exeter XC-NH Team A from Nottingham, NH 30
 Germantown Friends XC Club-PA Team A from Philadelphia, PA 10
 Golden Knights TC-NJ Team A from Old Tappan, NJ 32
 Hawks TC-RI Team A from Warwick, RI 21
 Hills XC-NJ Team A from Rockaway, NJ 7
 JOES BROS Team A from Metuchen, NJ 3
 Kiski Distance Project-PA Team A from Indiana, PA 5
 Lexington XC Club-MA Team A from Lexington, MA 13
 LSA XC Club Team A from Providence, RI 26
 Ludlow XC Club-MA Team A from Ludlow, MA 4
 Mendham RC-NJ Team A from Mendham, NJ 12
 North Wales RC-PA Team A from North Wales, PA 29
 Peddie XC Club-NJ Team A from Hightstown, NJ 15
 Ridgewood XC Club-NJ Team A from Ridgewood, NJ 36
 Rocks XC-MA Team A from Attleboro, MA 20
 Sandwich TC-MA Team B from Sandwich, MA 19
 Scarlets XC-NJ Team A from Ridgefield Park, NJ 9
 Stamper TC-NJ Team A from Bordentown, NJ 34
 The A team-MA Team B from Andover, MA 37
 The Del Track Club-NJ Team A from Pine Beach, NJ 6
 Titans TC-MA Team A from Abington, MA 16
 Watertown RC-CT Team A from Watertown, CT 22
 Wexfort Flats-PA Team A from Pittsburgh, PA 27

 

Girls Open

Individuals Box #
Allen, Jayda 24
Augustyn, Janie 28
Bahr, Samantha 10
Barna, Kaela 17
Bernard, Lindsey 30
Booth, Amanda 17
Bustamante, Brielle 25
Caplan, Jaymee 30
Clinton, Jacqueline 9
Cook, Anja 28
Cuddeback, Shelby 17
Curtin, Meghan 10
DiVico, Kailee 14
Dragone, Deanna 24
Driscoll, Meaghan 30
Duman, Carolyn 9
Fraser, Nicole 25
Friedmann, Ellen 28
Fuehr, Maddie 30
Garry, Katrina 13
Goodrich, Carrie 31
Gould, Annie 31
Gunson, Meg 23
Halikias, Danielle 9
Hansen, Liz 17
Hathaway, Victoria 31
Hempfling, Katie 23
Hopkins, Meagan 24
Hulme, Mackenzie 14
Hutch, Meghan 13
Johnston, Kaitlyn 25
Jordan, Kierra 31
Josberger, Katrina 13
Josberger, Tara 24
Kaiser, Kerri 17
Keim, Abby 28
Keogh, Cara 14
Kesel, Erin 14
Killeen, Sarah 16
King, Sarah 10
Klaski, Rachel 13
Laitman, Hannah 9
Lamanna, Kathleen 23
Lanois, Maddie 31
Lottermann, Rachel 17
Madden, Hannah 16
Maehara, Karen 23
Marvin, Sarah 13
McConnell, Erin 10
McLaughlin, Erin 30
Meaney, Morgan 17
Moitoso, Autumn 23
Moloney, Erin 31
Nagasing, Zoe 13
Nerud, Morgan 14
Ngo, Victoria 14
Obelle, Onyi 10
Ortiz, Danika 16
Page, Allison 24
Perschetz, Lauren 28
Piazza, Emily 23
Plank, Torri 10
Rautter, Sabrina 10
Rudin, Sydney 24
Schafer, Erin 9
Schneider, Mary 30
Shaffer, Victoria 24
Smith, Breonica 13
Steiner, Madissen 25
Sullivan, Maureen 30
Sunaz, Maegan 16
Tartini, Jennifer 9
Tedeschi, Courtney 16
Tighe, Hannah 23
Tillotson, Maggie 28
Vernon, Katie 28
Vicente, Emily 25
Waggoner, Alana 16
Wagner, Robin 31
Wiersma, Rebecca 25
Young, Meredith 9
Yue, Shanna 25

 

Teams Box #
 Burnt Hills TC-NY Team A from Charlton, NY 18
 Dub-C XC Team A from West Chester, PA 26
 East Aurora TC-NY Team A from East Aurora, NY 1
 Excel-erate North-RI Team A from Saunderstown, RI 11
 Hilton XC Club-NY Team A from Hilton, NY 20
 Laurel Wood XC Club-NJ Team A from Wayne, NJ 32
 Maudslay TC-MA Team C from Newburyport, MA 29
 Minnechaug AC-MA Team C from Wilbraham, MA 22
 MOXC-NJ Team A from Flanders, NJ 2
 Pearl River Running Lady Pirates-NY Team A from Pearl River, NY 7
 Pearl River Running Lady Pirates-NY Team B from Pearl River, NY 19
 Pearl River Running Lady Pirates-NY Team C from Pearl River, NY 15
 Pearl River Running Lady Pirates-NY Team E from Pearl River, NY 21
 Princeton XC-NJ Team A from Princeton, NJ 27
 Ridge Runners-NJ Team A from Basking Ridge, NJ 6
 Rocks XC-MA Team A from Attleboro, MA 4
 Rocks XC-MA Team B from Attleboro, MA 3
 Rocks XC-MA Team C from Attleboro, MA 8
 Tully YIC RC-NY Team A from Homer, NY 2
 Tully YIC RC-NY Team B from Homer, NY 5
 Eagle Speed-RI Team A from Barrington, RI 33

 

 

Boys Open NXN Northeast

Individuals Box #
Ali, Mussab 3
Aylward, Dana 10
Bacchiacche, Owen 6
Brewer, Scott 15
Casales, Robert 27
CHAMBERS, BRYAN 3
DelRosario, Kenneth 3
Dennehy, John 10
Frering, David 6
Fujimori, Gavin 15
Gysin, Tim 27
Heinz, Chris 10
Hutchison, Shawn 3
jones, ethan 10
Lim, Brandon 6
Lomas, James 15
Maclean, Ian 27
Martin, Burch 6
McEwen, Gavin 3
McGonnigle, Michael 10
Melendez, Wilson 6
Miller, Shawn 15
newmann, joe 27
Nikolin, Bogdan 15
Noland, Derik 3
Pester, Kamrin 10
ramos, pedro 6
Redden, Zack 15
Semsel, Ryan 27
Stafford, Tyler 3
Tilley, Cliff 10
Toolin, Michael 6
Vicente, Justin 15

 

Teams Box #
 Attleboro A Team-MA Team A from Providence, RI 11
 Bergen XC Club-NJ Team A from Ramsey, NJ 9
 Bergen XC Club-NJ Team B from Ramsey, NJ 4
 Blue Devil TC-NJ Team A from Cranford, NJ 18
 Brookfield Hill and Dalers-CT Team B from Brookkfield, CT 16
 Brothers XC Club-NJ Team A from Lincroft, NJ 33
 Brothers XC Club-NJ Team B from Lincroft, NJ 21
 Chargers XC-RI Team A from Hope Valley, RI 29
 Chargers XC-RI Team B from Hope Valley, RI 30
 Cooper River TC-NJ Team A from Swedesboro, NJ 39
 Coventry RC-RI Team A from Coventry, RI 13
 Coyle XC Club-MA Team A from taunton, MA 14
 East Greenwich TC-RI Team A from East Greenwich, RI 31
 Germantown Friends XC Club-PA Team A from Philadelphia, PA 38
 Hackensack XC Club-NJ Team A from Hackensack, NJ 17
 Hawks TC-RI Team A from Warwick, RI 2
 Hawks TC-RI Team B from Warwick, RI 24
 Hawks TC-RI Team C from Warwick, RI 36
 Hawks TC-RI Team D from Warwick, RI 22
 H-W XC Club-MA Team A from Boxford, MA 26
 Laurel Wood XC Club-NJ Team A from Wayne, NJ 8
 Lincoln XC Club-RI Team A from Lincoln, RI 20
 Lincoln XC Club-RI Team B from Lincoln, RI 19
 Maudslay TC-MA Team A from Newburyport, MA 23
 Minnechaug AC-MA Team A from Wilbraham, MA 12
 Muddy River RC-MA Team A from Chestnut Hill, MA 7
 Naugatuck XC Club-CT Team A from Naugatuck, CT 35
 Nerdy TC-NJ Team B from Jersey City, NJ 5
 Rocks XC-MA Team A from Attleboro, MA 34
 Rocks XC-MA Team B from Attleboro, MA 1
 Rocks XC-MA Team C from Attleboro, MA 28
 Stamper TC-NJ Team A from Bordentown, NJ 25
 Titans TC-MA Team A from Abington, MA 32

 

Boys Open NXN New York

Individuals Box #
Benzing, Sam 2
Collins, Kyle 16
Dioguardi, Jed 9
Falkena, Brian 1
Feola, Nolan 2
Flagg, Charles 16
Freeman, David 9
Gay, Jared 1
Grant, Kyle 9
Healy, Jordan 2
Kelly, Aaron 9
Lostritto, Glenn 9
Lotocky, Krystopher 16
Malone, Levi 1
Mango, James 16
Montes, Salvador 9
OBrien, Christopher 1
Phillips, Sean 2
Ralston, John 1
Regan, Chris 1
Reyes, Juan 2
Selbig, Brandon 9
Sheely, Grant 2
Stalker, Brendan 2
Zelewski, Alec 1

 

Teams Box #
 Bemus Point TC-NY Team A from Bemus Point, NY 15
 Bulldog RC-NY Team A from Altamont, NY 8
 Cherowash XC Club-NY Team A from Campbell Hall, NY 19
 Comets XC Club-NY Team A from Henrietta, NY 14
 Comets XC Club-NY Team B from Henrietta, NY 13
 East Aurora TC-NY Team A from East Aurora, NY 5
 Fidelis NYC-NY Team A from Staten Island, NY 18
 Fox Hill Academy TC-NY Team B from Walden, NY 10
 Fox Hill Academy TC-NY Team C from Walden, NY 7
 Hilton XC Club-NY Team A from Hilton, NY 21
 Hilton XC Club-NY Team B from Hilton, NY 11
 Merrick XC Club-NY Team A from Bellmore, NY 17
 St. Joseph by-the-Sea TC-NY Team A from Staten Island, NY 12
 Syosset Racing Club-NY Team B from Syosset, NY 4
 Syosset Racing Club-NY Team C from Syosset, NY 20
 Syosset Racing Club-NY Team D from Syosset, NY 6
 Warwick TC-NY Team A from Middletown, NY 22
 Xavier TC-NYC Team A from New York, NY 3

 

 

 

 

 


 BOYS ENTRIES BY TEAM NXNNE and NXNNY Combined
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
               BIB NAME                     YR TEAM                       
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                 1 Ben Baker                JR Adirondack Runners-NY          
                 2 Zane Belden              SO Adirondack Runners-NY          
                 3 Jesse Coull              SR Amherst Kangapines XC Club     
                 4 Gabe Fishman             JR Amherst Kangapines XC Club     
                 5 Isaac Hare Steig         JR Amherst Kangapines XC Club     
                 6 Steven Kalt              SR Amherst Kangapines XC Club     
                 7 Ryan Mathers             SR Amherst Kangapines XC Club     
                 8 James Traester           SR Amherst Kangapines XC Club     
                 9 Dylan Wight              SR Amherst Kangapines XC Club     
                10 Corey Chiavelli          JR Arlington TC-NY                
                11 Sabastion Hanson         JR Arlington TC-NY                
                12 Chris Koenitzer          JR Arlington TC-NY                
                13 Krystopher Lotocky       SR Arlington TC-NY                
                14 Eddie Merenda            SR Arlington TC-NY                
                15 Steve Morrison           SO Arlington TC-NY                
                16 John Ralston             SR Arlington TC-NY                
                17 Aaron Ryley              JR Arlington TC-NY                
                18 Chris Wise               SR Arlington TC-NY                
                19 Thomas Diliberto         SR Assisi XC Club                 
                20 Patrick Ginty            JR Assisi XC Club                 
                21 Jake Hensler             JR Assisi XC Club                 
                22 Kevin Kreider            SR Assisi XC Club                 
                23 Frank Segreto            SR Assisi XC Club                 
                24 Brian Smith              SR Assisi XC Club                 
                25 Matthew Taddeo           JR Assisi XC Club                 
                26 Chris Regan              JR Assisi XC Club-NY              
                27 Tyler Wolfe              SO Assisi XC Club-NY              
                28 Ben Akers                SO Attleboro A Team-MA            
                29 Adam Bacchiocchi         JR Attleboro A Team-MA            
                30 Owen Bacchiocchi         SO Attleboro A Team-MA            
                31 Aaron Filipe             SR Attleboro A Team-MA            
                32 Ethan Fullerton          SR Attleboro A Team-MA            
                33 Eric Harris              SR Attleboro A Team-MA            
                34 Justin Lucier            JR Attleboro A Team-MA            
                35 Samuel Murray            JR Attleboro A Team-MA            
                36 Mitchel Nixon            SR Attleboro A Team-MA            
                37 Peter Cala               JR Bemus Point TC-NY              
                38 Colin Green              JR Bemus Point TC-NY              
                39 Matt Nelson              JR Bemus Point TC-NY              
                40 Shawn Thompson           SR Bemus Point TC-NY              
                41 Corey Wefing             SO Bemus Point TC-NY              
                42 Frank Zuroski             8 Bemus Point TC-NY              
                43 Nick Zuroski             JR Bemus Point TC-NY              
                44 Brendan Boylan           SR Bergen XC Club-NJ              
                45 Nick Carapezza           SR Bergen XC Club-NJ              
                46 Christian Costello       SR Bergen XC Club-NJ              
                47 Anthony Delzotto         JR Bergen XC Club-NJ              
                48 Hayden Grimbalas         SR Bergen XC Club-NJ              
                49 Mike Higgins             SO Bergen XC Club-NJ              
                50 Nick Lapinski            SR Bergen XC Club-NJ              
                51 Kyle Levermore           SO Bergen XC Club-NJ              
                52 Nick Medolia             SR Bergen XC Club-NJ              
                53 Anthony Orosz            JR Bergen XC Club-NJ              
                54 Mike Pallotta            SO Bergen XC Club-NJ              
                55 Charles Rabolli          SO Bergen XC Club-NJ              
                56 Ryan Tucker              SR Bergen XC Club-NJ              
                57 Chris Wilson             SR Bergen XC Club-NJ              
                58 Jack Costello            SO Bergen XC-B                    
                59 Mike Flanagan            JR Bergen XC-B                    
                60 Mitch Keller             SR Bergen XC-B                    
                61 Adam Ramos               SO Bergen XC-B                    
                62 Kevin Ramos              SO Bergen XC-B                    
                63 Jason Reddy              JR Bergen XC-B                    
                64 Brian Taylor             SR Bergen XC-B                    
                65 Tim Gysin                JR Bergen XC-C                    
                66 Chris Heinz              JR Bergen XC-C                    
                67 Andrew Scerbo            JR Bergen XC-C                    
                68 Jack Campbell            JR Blue Devil TC-NJ               
                69 David Carville           SR Blue Devil TC-NJ               
                70 Jason Colasanti          JR Blue Devil TC-NJ               
                71 Tommy Edwards            SR Blue Devil TC-NJ               
                72 Kevin Ingram             SR Blue Devil TC-NJ               
                73 John Kirna               SR Blue Devil TC-NJ               
                74 Jack Leahy               SR Blue Devil TC-NJ               
                75 Matt Luppino             SO Blue Devil TC-NJ               
                76 Daniel Luzzi             JR Blue Devil TC-NJ               
                77 Michael Reilly           JR Blue Devil TC-NJ               
                78 Kevin Smith              JR Blue Devil TC-NJ               
                79 Evan Tarlow              SR Blue Devil TC-NJ               
                80 Ryan Brizzolara          SR Blue Wave RC-NY                
                81 Andres Rodriguez Fo      SR Blue Wave RC-NY                
                82 Nate Smith               SO Blue Wave RC-NY                
                84 Heetae An                JR Braves XC Club-NJ              
                85 Bobby Corcoran           SO Braves XC Club-NJ              
                86 Tom Dilandro             SO Braves XC Club-NJ              
                87 Chris Evans              SO Braves XC Club-NJ              
                88 Adam Frank               SR Braves XC Club-NJ              
                89 Andy Kristofick          JR Braves XC Club-NJ              
                90 Scott Savage             SR Braves XC Club-NJ              
                91 William Ronchetti        SO Brighton XC Club-NY            
                92 Eric Cruger              JR Brookfield Hill and Daler      
                93 Tyler Mannion            SO Brookfield Hill and Daler      
                94 Jacob Mayerson           JR Brookfield Hill and Daler      
                95 Cory McCullough          SO Brookfield Hill and Daler      
                96 Phil Occhiboi            JR Brookfield Hill and Daler      
                97 Alex Rodrigues           JR Brookfield Hill and Daler      
                98 Parker Timmerman         SO Brookfield Hill and Daler      
                99 Jesse Fajnzylber         JR Brookline TC-MA                
               100 Matthew Goroff           SR Brookline TC-MA                
               101 Aaron Klein              JR Brookline TC-MA                
               102 Mark Perry               SR Brookline TC-MA                
               103 Chernet Sisay            SR Brookline TC-MA                
               104 Evan Sternstein          SR Brookline TC-MA                
               105 Tharindu Weeresingh      SR Brookline TC-MA                
               106 Fran Bogan               SO Brothers XC Club-NJ            
               107 Jack Boyle               JR Brothers XC Club-NJ            
               108 Will Bragg               JR Brothers XC Club-NJ            
               109 Tim Gorman               SR Brothers XC Club-NJ            
               110 Steve Ham                SO Brothers XC Club-NJ            
               111 George Kelly             SR Brothers XC Club-NJ            
               112 Aaron Liberatore         JR Brothers XC Club-NJ            
               113 Conrad Lippert           SR Brothers XC Club-NJ            
               114 Jack Mangini             FR Brothers XC Club-NJ            
               115 Lucas McCabe             SO Brothers XC Club-NJ            
               116 Mike McClemens           SO Brothers XC Club-NJ            
               117 Jon Mugavero             JR Brothers XC Club-NJ            
               118 Tom Rooney               SO Brothers XC Club-NJ            
               119 Scott Zapcic             SR Brothers XC Club-NJ            
               120 Neil Cusat               FR Brothers XC-B                  
               121 Tom Dengler              FR Brothers XC-B                  
               122 Aidan Durney             FR Brothers XC-B                  
               123 Brian Henderson          FR Brothers XC-B                  
               124 Patrick Hiler            FR Brothers XC-B                  
               125 Taylor Dellarocco        SR Bulldog RC-NY                  
               126 Connor Devine            SR Bulldog RC-NY                  
               127 Adam Forti               JR Bulldog RC-NY                  
               128 Elijah Murphy            SR Bulldog RC-NY                  
               129 Sean Reynolds            SR Bulldog RC-NY                  
               130 Derek Struck             SR Bulldog RC-NY                  
               131 Dominic Woodmansee       SO Bulldog RC-NY                  
               132 Joe Chapman              SR Burnt Hills Deluge XC-NY       
               133 Dan Fernandez            SR Burnt Hills Deluge XC-NY       
               134 Joe Girard               JR Burnt Hills Deluge XC-NY       
               135 Buddy Herkenham          SR Burnt Hills Deluge XC-NY       
               136 James Mango              SR Burnt Hills Deluge XC-NY       
               137 Patrick McGuinness       SO Burnt Hills Deluge XC-NY       
               138 John Rabideau            SO Burnt Hills Deluge XC-NY       
               139 Jared Short              FR Burnt Hills Deluge XC-NY       
               140 Pat Smith                SR Burnt Hills Deluge XC-NY       
               141 Brendan Stalker          JR Burnt Hills Deluge XC-NY       
               142 Eric Holt                JR Carmel RC-NY                   
               143 Sawyer Maher             FR Carmel RC-NY                   
               144 Mitchell Carrier         FR Chargers XC-B                  
               145 Jason Darmanin           FR Chargers XC-B                  
               146 Jung Kim                 FR Chargers XC-B                  
               147 Matt Tierney             FR Chargers XC-B                  
               148 Tom Turner               FR Chargers XC-B                  
               149 Chris Clarkin            JR Chargers XC-RI                 
               150 Matt Drummond            SO Chargers XC-RI                 
               151 Stephen Gencarelli       SO Chargers XC-RI                 
               152 Jade Gervasini           SO Chargers XC-RI                 
               153 Mike Gilligan            SR Chargers XC-RI                 
               154 Bryce Kelley             JR Chargers XC-RI                 
               155 Dan Kilcoyne             SR Chargers XC-RI                 
               156 Jake Kilcoyne            JR Chargers XC-RI                 
               157 Chad Lewis               SR Chargers XC-RI                 
               158 Mike Marsella            SR Chargers XC-RI                 
               159 Teal Migliaccio          SO Chargers XC-RI                 
               160 Andrew Sardelli          SO Chargers XC-RI                 
               161 Drew Turner              SR Chargers XC-RI                 
               162 Dan Cocchiara            SR Cherowash XC Club-NY           
               163 Nick Cruz                SO Cherowash XC Club-NY           
               164 Joey Fitzgerald          SO Cherowash XC Club-NY           
               165 Bret Habura              SR Cherowash XC Club-NY           
               166 Connor Quinn             JR Cherowash XC Club-NY           
               167 Lukas Vasadi             SR Cherowash XC Club-NY           
               168 Jeremy White             JR Cherowash XC Club-NY           
               169 Mehamed Abdurahim        FR Comets XC Club-NY              
               170 Pat Aiken                SR Comets XC Club-NY              
               171 Colby Burke              SR Comets XC Club-NY              
               172 Mickey Burke             SO Comets XC Club-NY              
               173 Tyler Gerhardt           JR Comets XC Club-NY              
               174 Johnny Greiner           SR Comets XC Club-NY              
               175 Nate Kozyra              SR Comets XC Club-NY              
               176 Mike Larkin              JR Comets XC Club-NY              
               177 Jon Miller               SR Comets XC Club-NY              
               178 Alex Raymond             SR Comets XC Club-NY              
               179 Brennan Root             JR Comets XC Club-NY              
               180 Mikey Schantz            JR Comets XC Club-NY              
               181 Pat Shenal               JR Comets XC Club-NY              
               182 Andrew Sweeney           SR Comets XC Club-NY              
               183 Tyler Demay              SR Comets XC-B                    
               184 Alex Dykes               SO Comets XC-B                    
               185 Ryan Kenney              FR Comets XC-B                    
               186 Andy Lew                 JR Comets XC-B                    
               187 Kyle Martin              SR Comets XC-B                    
               188 Brendan Raymond          FR Comets XC-B                    
               189 Andy Rogers              SO Comets XC-B                    
               190 Jared Gay                SO Comets XC-C                    
               191 Alec Zelewski            SO Comets XC-C                    
               192 Zach Beauchemin          SR Cooper River TC-NJ             
               193 Eric Franklin            JR Cooper River TC-NJ             
               194 Alex Hull                SO Cooper River TC-NJ             
               195 Steve Jaworski           SR Cooper River TC-NJ             
               196 Joe Meloni               SR Cooper River TC-NJ             
               197 Anthony Morelli          SO Cooper River TC-NJ             
               198 Alex Stelmaski           JR Cooper River TC-NJ             
               199 Shawn Hutchison          FR Cooper River-B                 
               200 Brandon Lim              SR Cooper River-B                 
               201 Burch Martin             SR Cooper River-B                 
               202 Alex Bolcon              SR Coventry RC-RI                 
               203 Dan Clarkin              SR Coventry RC-RI                 
               204 Matt Fusco               SO Coventry RC-RI                 
               205 Neal Kundu               SR Coventry RC-RI                 
               206 Mark Rini                SR Coventry RC-RI                 
               207 Pat Ryan                 SR Coventry RC-RI                 
               208 Zack Szymkowicz          JR Coventry RC-RI                 
               209 Austin Cooney            SR Coyle XC Club-MA               
               210 Joseph Fichera           JR Coyle XC Club-MA               
               211 Paul Lapre               JR Coyle XC Club-MA               
               212 Josh McCarthy            SR Coyle XC Club-MA               
               213 Andrew McCluskey         JR Coyle XC Club-MA               
               214 Scott McCluskey          FR Coyle XC Club-MA               
               215 Dan McSolla              SO Coyle XC Club-MA               
               216 Nicholas Carlsen         JR Danbury XC Club                
               217 C.J. Cunningham          SO Danbury XC Club                
               218 Patrick Healey           JR Danbury XC Club                
               219 Mickey Kozak             SO Danbury XC Club                
               220 Avery Lord               JR Danbury XC Club                
               221 Thomas Moore             SR Danbury XC Club                
               222 Zachary Stempel          SO Danbury XC Club                
               223 Edward Wilson            SR Dranoc TC-CT                   
               224 Ryan Semsel              FR Dwight-Englewood XC Club       
               225 Gene Baritot             JR East Aurora TC-NY              
               226 Larkin Bohanan           SR East Aurora TC-NY              
               227 Read Bohanan             FR East Aurora TC-NY              
               228 Rob Coulter              JR East Aurora TC-NY              
               229 David Egan               SO East Aurora TC-NY              
               230 Corey Hensen             JR East Aurora TC-NY              
               231 Brendan Keany            JR East Aurora TC-NY              
               232 Jeff Lorka               SO East Aurora TC-NY              
               233 Elliott Martynkiewi      SR East Aurora TC-NY              
               234 Matt McLaughlin           8 East Aurora TC-NY              
               235 Matt Nason               JR East Aurora TC-NY              
               236 Sean Phillips            JR East Aurora TC-NY              
               237 Kenny Vasbinder           8 East Aurora TC-NY              
               238 Nick Zee                 SR East Aurora TC-NY              
               239 Ben Fazio                JR East Greenwich TC-RI           
               240 Scott Kulm               JR East Greenwich TC-RI           
               241 Chris Millman            SR East Greenwich TC-RI           
               242 Garrett Scanlon          SO East Greenwich TC-RI           
               243 Tommy Sommer             FR East Greenwich TC-RI           
               244 Tyler Van Lenten         JR Eastern Christian XC Club      
               245 Mike Coleman             SR Excel-erate North-RI           
               246 Rob Craven               SR Excel-erate North-RI           
               247 Austin Gaudreau          JR Excel-erate North-RI           
               248 James Lomas              SR Excel-erate North-RI           
               249 Brendan O'Keefe          SR Excel-erate North-RI           
               250 Dallin Smith             SO Excel-erate North-RI           
               251 Michael Toolin           FR Excel-erate North-RI           
               252 Michael Wilkinson        SR Excel-erate North-RI           
               253 Rob Wilkinson            SR Excel-erate North-RI           
               254 Caleb Fujimori           SR Exeter XC-NH                   
               255 Sam Gray                 SO Exeter XC-NH                   
               256 Liam Kinney              SR Exeter XC-NH                   
               257 Connor Mulligan          JR Exeter XC-NH                   
               258 Maxwell Payson           SR Exeter XC-NH                   
               259 Steve Arnone             SR Fidelis NYC-NY                 
               260 John Bentivegna          JR Fidelis NYC-NY                 
               261 Sean Crowley             SO Fidelis NYC-NY                 
               262 Brandon Freeman          FR Fidelis NYC-NY                 
               263 Daniel Galford           JR Fidelis NYC-NY                 
               264 Mike Hartnett            JR Fidelis NYC-NY                 
               265 Luke Jackson             SO Fidelis NYC-NY                 
               266 Dan Lewandowski          JR Fidelis NYC-NY                 
               267 Alex Lo Presti           SR Fidelis NYC-NY                 
               268 John Lucchesi            SR Fidelis NYC-NY                 
               269 Matt Paugh               JR Fidelis NYC-NY                 
               270 Dan Stanilewicz          SR Fidelis NYC-NY                 
               271 Brian Tress              JR Fidelis NYC-NY                 
               272 Matt Tymon               SR Fidelis NYC-NY                 
               273 Dylan Smith              JR Fly Out Die Out-NY             
               274 Thomas Awad              SR Flyers XC Club-NY              
               275 Joseph Ferencik          SR Flyers XC Club-NY              
               276 Christopher Grant        JR Flyers XC Club-NY              
               277 Brent Harrison           SR Flyers XC Club-NY              
               278 Sean Kelly               SO Flyers XC Club-NY              
               279 Thomas Slattery          SO Flyers XC Club-NY              
               280 Matthew Walsh            JR Flyers XC Club-NY              
               281 Keith Baird              FR Fox Hill Academy TC-NY         
               282 Lloyd Keiderling         JR Fox Hill Academy TC-NY         
               283 Leroy Meier              JR Fox Hill Academy TC-NY         
               284 Damien Rimes             SO Fox Hill Academy TC-NY         
               285 Dwayne Thomson           JR Fox Hill Academy TC-NY         
               286 Rufus Wareham            JR Fox Hill Academy TC-NY         
               287 Wesley Wiser             SO Fox Hill Academy TC-NY         
               288 Conrad Blough            SO Fox Hill-B                     
               289 James Blough             FR Fox Hill-B                     
               290 Donald Boller            FR Fox Hill-B                     
               291 Alex Mathis              JR Fox Hill-B                     
               292 Derek Meier              FR Fox Hill-B                     
               293 Randy Mow                SO Fox Hill-B                     
               294 Christian Brady          SR Germantown Friends XC Club     
               295 Andy Bugos               SO Germantown Friends XC Club     
               296 Cameron Dichter          SO Germantown Friends XC Club     
               297 Nick Dye                 SR Germantown Friends XC Club     
               298 James Finney             SO Germantown Friends XC Club     
               299 Raffaele Gans-Pfist      SR Germantown Friends XC Club     
               300 Ricardo Jaramillo        SO Germantown Friends XC Club     
               301 Peter Jarka-Sellers      FR Germantown Friends XC Club     
               302 Peter Lee                SR Germantown Friends XC Club     
               303 Paul Maxson              JR Germantown Friends XC Club     
               304 Mike Saah                SO Germantown Friends XC Club     
               305 Henry Shah               JR Germantown Friends XC Club     
               306 Ben Stassen              JR Germantown Friends XC Club     
               307 Lyle Wistar              JR Germantown Friends XC Club     
               308 Ethan Jones              FR Germantown-B                   
               309 Joe Newmann              FR Germantown-B                   
               310 Pedro Ramos              SO Germantown-B                   
               311 Nick Wlezien             FR Germantown-B                   
               312 Ian Clarke               SO Golden Knights TC-NJ           
               313 Jake Fishbein            SR Golden Knights TC-NJ           
               314 Tim Hoer                 SO Golden Knights TC-NJ           
               315 Vijay Kamath             JR Golden Knights TC-NJ           
               316 William Maltin           SR Golden Knights TC-NJ           
               317 Jimmy O'Sullivan         SR Golden Knights TC-NJ           
               318 Alex Weiner              SR Golden Knights TC-NJ           
               319 Austin Lane              SR Greenwich Witches-NY           
               320 Jeremy Spiezio           FR Greenwich Witches-NY           
               321 Carlos Coronado          SR Hackensack XC Club-NJ          
               322 Chris Mascetti           SO Hackensack XC Club-NJ          
               323 Pablo Nieto              JR Hackensack XC Club-NJ          
               324 Anuedy Nunez             SR Hackensack XC Club-NJ          
               325 Juan Pimentel            JR Hackensack XC Club-NJ          
               326 John Pujols              SR Hackensack XC Club-NJ          
               327 Angel Uzcha              JR Hackensack XC Club-NJ          
               328 Grant Gauthier           FR Hawks TC-B                     
               329 Patrick Gower            SO Hawks TC-B                     
               330 Ben Murphy               FR Hawks TC-B                     
               331 Dan Thadeio              JR Hawks TC-B                     
               332 Joe Vitullo              SR Hawks TC-B                     
               333 John Wheeler             SO Hawks TC-B                     
               334 Sean Wiggin              JR Hawks TC-B                     
               335 Jared Boulanger          FR Hawks TC-C                     
               336 Matt Constant            SO Hawks TC-C                     
               337 Chris Ferreira           FR Hawks TC-C                     
               338 Patrick Hagerty          FR Hawks TC-C                     
               339 Harrison Jones           SO Hawks TC-C                     
               340 Chris Morisseau          FR Hawks TC-C                     
               341 Matt Rich                SO Hawks TC-C                     
               342 Tim Andraka              FR Hawks TC-D                     
               343 Sean Conti               SO Hawks TC-D                     
               344 Walter Fitzhugh          FR Hawks TC-D                     
               345 Caleb George             FR Hawks TC-D                     
               346 Tom Grizzetti            FR Hawks TC-D                     
               347 Ethan O'Neill            FR Hawks TC-D                     
               348 Chris Vitullo            FR Hawks TC-D                     
               349 Greg Beaudette           JR Hawks TC-RI                    
               350 Alex Doherty             JR Hawks TC-RI                    
               351 Connor Doyle             JR Hawks TC-RI                    
               352 Tyler Henseler           JR Hawks TC-RI                    
               353 Chris Hook               SR Hawks TC-RI                    
               354 Jacob Mageira            SR Hawks TC-RI                    
               355 Collin Manning           SO Hawks TC-RI                    
               356 Chase Martin             JR Hawks TC-RI                    
               357 Ryan McNaughton          SR Hawks TC-RI                    
               358 Michael Potter           FR Hawks TC-RI                    
               359 Jack Rossi               FR Hawks TC-RI                    
               360 Colin Tierney            SO Hawks TC-RI                    
               361 Ryan Tierney             SR Hawks TC-RI                    
               362 Mark Vuono               SR Hawks TC-RI                    
               363 John Lawlor              JR HFL Cougars XC-NY              
               364 Patrick Leo              JR HFL Cougars XC-NY              
               365 Cole Mathews             JR HFL Cougars XC-NY              
               366 JT Paganelli             JR HFL Cougars XC-NY              
               367 Cooper Roach             SR HFL Cougars XC-NY              
               368 Robert Biro              JR Hills XC-NJ                    
               369 John Dennehy             FR Hills XC-NJ                    
               370 Travis Ellis             JR Hills XC-NJ                    
               371 Alec Manson              JR Hills XC-NJ                    
               372 Brett Mitchell           SR Hills XC-NJ                    
               373 Kyle O'Connor            SO Hills XC-NJ                    
               374 Nick Patterson           SR Hills XC-NJ                    
               375 Matt Weintraub           SO Hills XC-NJ                    
               376 Josh Buri                SO Hilton XC Club-NY              
               377 Nate Cassata             SR Hilton XC Club-NY              
               378 Gary Gay                 JR Hilton XC Club-NY              
               379 Marcus Gibbs             JR Hilton XC Club-NY              
               380 Donovan Glavin            8 Hilton XC Club-NY              
               381 Pat Meyer                SR Hilton XC Club-NY              
               382 Mitch Mizma              JR Hilton XC Club-NY              
               383 Cameron Peerenboom       SO Hilton XC Club-NY              
               384 Tyler Ranke              SO Hilton XC Club-NY              
               385 Mark Romig               SR Hilton XC Club-NY              
               386 Cameron Campbell         FR Hilton XC-B                    
               387 Mark Folwell             JR Hilton XC-B                    
               388 Colten Harris            FR Hilton XC-B                    
               389 Aaron Mizma              FR Hilton XC-B                    
               390 Michael Allara           FR H-W XC Club-MA                 
               391 Jack Blatchford          FR H-W XC Club-MA                 
               392 Lucas Cruz Nascimen      SO H-W XC Club-MA                 
               393 Von Staats Daniel        JR H-W XC Club-MA                 
               394 Matt Gillis              SO H-W XC Club-MA                 
               395 Alex MacDonald           SO H-W XC Club-MA                 
               396 Ian Maclean              SR H-W XC Club-MA                 
               397 Kevin Rutigliano         JR H-W XC Club-MA                 
               398 John Sexton              SR H-W XC Club-MA                 
               399 Chris Cacace             JR HXC Track Club-NY              
               400 Jed Dioguardi            SO HXC Track Club-NY              
               401 David Dronzek            SR HXC Track Club-NY              
               402 Bobby Grusky             SR HXC Track Club-NY              
               403 Kieran McEvoy            JR HXC Track Club-NY              
               404 Pietro Moran             JR HXC Track Club-NY              
               405 Joe Shalabi              JR HXC Track Club-NY              
               406 Greg Tavarez             SR HXC Track Club-NY              
               407 Eric Bigenwald           SR ITown XC Club-NY               
               408 Graham Burns             JR ITown XC Club-NY               
               409 Josh Dyrland             SO ITown XC Club-NY               
               410 Nolan Feola              JR ITown XC Club-NY               
               411 Nick Koss                SR ITown XC Club-NY               
               412 Zachary Muzdakis         JR ITown XC Club-NY               
               413 Aaron Paige              JR ITown XC Club-NY               
               414 Nolan Parker             SR ITown XC Club-NY               
               415 Ray Wagner               SR ITown XC Club-NY               
               416 James Wilczewski         JR ITown XC Club-NY               
               417 Christian Goldy          JR Joes Bros                      
               418 Jimmy Gorman             JR Joes Bros                      
               419 Tommy Hogarty            JR Joes Bros                      
               420 Billy Kenney             JR Joes Bros                      
               421 Michael Morse            JR Joes Bros                      
               422 Sean Rankin              JR Joes Bros                      
               423 Christian Tabedzski      JR Joes Bros                      
               424 Brent Kennedy            SO Kiski Distance Project-PA      
               425 Richard Lednak           SR Kiski Distance Project-PA      
               426 Tyler Lookabaugh         JR Kiski Distance Project-PA      
               427 Patrick Miller           SO Kiski Distance Project-PA      
               428 Jon Shick                SR Kiski Distance Project-PA      
               429 Tyler Snider             JR Kiski Distance Project-PA      
               430 Justin Stascak           JR Kiski Distance Project-PA      
               431 Ryan Asselin             SR Knightrunners RC-NY            
               432 Lucas Chico              JR Knightrunners RC-NY            
               433 Steve Dixon              JR Knightrunners RC-NY            
               434 Jason Lange              JR Knightrunners RC-NY            
               435 Matt Lange               JR Knightrunners RC-NY            
               436 Jordan Pantalone         JR Knightrunners RC-NY            
               437 Nick Przekurat           JR Knightrunners RC-NY            
               438 Justin Diamond           SR Laurel Wood XC Club-NJ         
               439 Manish Kara              SO Laurel Wood XC Club-NJ         
               440 Julian Mayer             SR Laurel Wood XC Club-NJ         
               441 Brendan Ungemach         SO Laurel Wood XC Club-NJ         
               442 Lee Weisberger           SR Laurel Wood XC Club-NJ         
               443 Ivan Zelenin             SO Laurel Wood XC Club-NJ         
               444 Mike Zimmerman           JR Laurel Wood XC Club-NJ         
               445 Nat Adams                JR Lexington XC Club-MA           
               446 Conor Bloomer            SR Lexington XC Club-MA           
               447 Alex Carlson             SR Lincoln XC Club-RI             
               448 Nickolai Morin           SR Lincoln XC Club-RI             
               449 Tom Morin                SO Lincoln XC Club-RI             
               450 Matthew Olean            SR Lincoln XC Club-RI             
               451 Jacob Palladini          JR Lincoln XC Club-RI             
               452 Tom Tallo                SR Lincoln XC Club-RI             
               453 Taylor Vass              SR Lincoln XC Club-RI             
               454 John Capaldi             SR Lincoln XC-B                   
               455 Nick Engle               SR Lincoln XC-B                   
               456 Nick Pion                SR Lincoln XC-B                   
               457 Joe Riel                 SO Lincoln XC-B                   
               458 Brian Sadowski           SR Lincoln XC-B                   
               459 Zachary Chapasko         JR LSA XC Club                    
               460 Andrew Estrada           SR LSA XC Club                    
               461 Jake Grundy              FR LSA XC Club                    
               462 Christopher Notaria      FR LSA XC Club                    
               463 Adam Rego                JR LSA XC Club                    
               464 Michael Stephens         JR LSA XC Club                    
               465 Shane Watterson          JR LSA XC Club                    
               466 Brian Crowley            JR Ludlow XC Club-MA              
               467 Daniel Crowley           SR Ludlow XC Club-MA              
               468 Sean Egan                JR Ludlow XC Club-MA              
               469 Edward Lapointe          SR Ludlow XC Club-MA              
               470 Jacob Leblanc            SR Ludlow XC Club-MA              
               471 Drew Manuel              JR Ludlow XC Club-MA              
               472 Jake Zina                JR Ludlow XC Club-MA              
               473 Matt Deyo                SR Manlius XC-NY                  
               474 Connor Farrell           JR Manlius XC-NY                  
               475 Colin Fitzgibbons        JR Manlius XC-NY                  
               476 Mike Malone              SR Manlius XC-NY                  
               477 Bryce Millar             FR Manlius XC-NY                  
               478 Nick Ryan                JR Manlius XC-NY                  
               479 Ben Thomas               SR Manlius XC-NY                  
               480 Nick Carleo              FR Maudslay TC-MA                 
               481 Keith Conway             SR Maudslay TC-MA                 
               482 John Landergan           JR Maudslay TC-MA                 
               483 Chris Orlando            SO Maudslay TC-MA                 
               484 Joe Santo                JR Maudslay TC-MA                 
               485 Chris Suprin             SR Maudslay TC-MA                 
               486 Sawyer Updike            JR Maudslay TC-MA                 
               487 Chris Barry              SR Mendham RC-NJ                  
               488 Paul Ehmann              FR Mendham RC-NJ                  
               489 Peter Ehmann             SR Mendham RC-NJ                  
               490 Gerald Gorman            SR Mendham RC-NJ                  
               491 Robbie Metzler           SR Mendham RC-NJ                  
               492 Justin Naselli           SO Mendham RC-NJ                  
               493 David Ricculli           SR Mendham RC-NJ                  
               494 Charles Bendernegal      JR Merrick XC Club-NY             
               495 Robert Boschert          FR Merrick XC Club-NY             
               496 Brendan Donohue          SR Merrick XC Club-NY             
               497 Steven Forte             SO Merrick XC Club-NY             
               498 George Lawoo             SR Merrick XC Club-NY             
               499 Charles Skidmore         FR Merrick XC Club-NY             
               500 Daniel Tracy             JR Merrick XC Club-NY             
               501 Matt Bernard             SO Minnechaug AC-MA               
               502 Sam Fisher               JR Minnechaug AC-MA               
               503 Ben Laliberte            FR Minnechaug AC-MA               
               504 Jordan Leckey            SR Minnechaug AC-MA               
               505 Colin Morse              JR Minnechaug AC-MA               
               506 Christopher Alonzo       SR Muddy River RC-MA              
               507 Tomas Aramburu           SO Muddy River RC-MA              
               508 Edward Cullinane         SR Muddy River RC-MA              
               509 Ethan Gorof              FR Muddy River RC-MA              
               510 Alex Peebles-Capin       SO Muddy River RC-MA              
               511 Jake Simon               SO Muddy River RC-MA              
               512 Jeremy Stanhope          SR Muddy River RC-MA              
               513 John Caruso              SO Naugatuck XC Club-CT           
               514 Erik Desousa             JR Naugatuck XC Club-CT           
               515 Tyler Hayward            SO Naugatuck XC Club-CT           
               516 Nick Moriello            SR Naugatuck XC Club-CT           
               517 Dan Schumacher           FR Naugatuck XC Club-CT           
               518 Jacob Simons             SR Naugatuck XC Club-CT           
               519 Mike Uva                 JR Naugatuck XC Club-CT           
               520 Kevin Conlin             SR Nerdy TC-NJ                    
               521 Melvin Delvillar         SO Nerdy TC-NJ                    
               522 Omar Lopez               JR Nerdy TC-NJ                    
               523 Nathaniel Okyere-Bo      JR Nerdy TC-NJ                    
               524 Ruben Ordonez            SO Nerdy TC-NJ                    
               525 Kevin Ratigan            SR Nerdy TC-NJ                    
               526 Idriss Zahidi            FR Nerdy TC-NJ                    
               527 Mussab Ali               FR Nerdy XC-B                     
               528 Robert Casales           FR Nerdy XC-B                     
               529 Wilson Melendez          SR Nerdy XC-B                     
               530 Bogdan Nikolin           FR Nerdy XC-B                     
               531 Kris Moran               JR North Babylon TC-NY            
               532 Dan Davis                SR North Wales RC-PA              
               533 Ryan Grace               SO North Wales RC-PA              
               534 Hunter Hill              JR North Wales RC-PA              
               535 Tyler Johnston           SO North Wales RC-PA              
               536 Jack Macauley            JR North Wales RC-PA              
               537 Luke Stauring            JR North Wales RC-PA              
               538 Chris Trimble            SR North Wales RC-PA              
               539 Curtis Jewett            JR Northeast Bradford TC-PA       
               540 Sam Williams             JR Northeast Bradford TC-PA       
               541 Mikey Branigan           FR Northport TC-Boys              
               542 James Dickinson          JR Northport TC-Boys              
               543 David Hatch              JR Northport TC-Boys              
               544 Colin Kern               JR Northport TC-Boys              
               545 Alex Kramer              JR Northport TC-Boys              
               546 Tim McGowan              SO Northport TC-Boys              
               547 Chris Odin               JR Northport TC-Boys              
               548 Marc Brandmeyer          JR Patriot AC-VT                  
               549 Zack Redden              JR Patriot AC-VT                  
               550 Luis Berrizbettia        JR Peddie XC Club-NJ              
               551 Chris De Leon            SR Peddie XC Club-NJ              
               552 Tom Hennessy             SR Peddie XC Club-NJ              
               553 Colin Kochenash          SR Peddie XC Club-NJ              
               554 Kamrin Pester            JR Peddie XC Club-NJ              
               555 Stephen Sipprelle        SR Peddie XC Club-NJ              
               556 Nico Valle               SR Peddie XC Club-NJ              
               557 Liam Wall                SO Peddie XC Club-NJ              
               558 Colin Bennie             JR Pheasant Runners-MA            
               559 Jeremy Bennie            SR Pheasant Runners-MA            
               560 Erik Buser               SR Ramsey Rams-NJ                 
               561 Justin Vicente           FR Ramsey Rams-NJ                 
               562 Ryan Phillips            SR Regis XC Club-NY               
               563 Sean Phillips            FR Regis XC Club-NY               
               564 Tyler Gibbons            SR Ridge Runners-NJ               
               565 Will Ades                JR Ridgewood XC Club-NJ           
               566 Storm Dublier            JR Ridgewood XC Club-NJ           
               567 Mark French              SR Ridgewood XC Club-NJ           
               568 David Frering            SO Ridgewood XC Club-NJ           
               569 Tanner Garrity           JR Ridgewood XC Club-NJ           
               570 Levi Jennings            SR Ridgewood XC Club-NJ           
               571 Nick Salamone            JR Ridgewood XC Club-NJ           
               572 Travis Spicer            SR Ridgewood XC Club-NJ           
               573 Christos Anastos         JR Rocks XC-B                     
               574 Tim Legg                 SO Rocks XC-B                     
               575 Josh Loew                SR Rocks XC-B                     
               576 John Maroney             SR Rocks XC-B                     
               577 Frank Morely             SO Rocks XC-B                     
               578 Ryan Poholek             SO Rocks XC-B                     
               579 Steve Scala              FR Rocks XC-B                     
               580 Adam Beauregard          SR Rocks XC-C                     
               581 Noah Bridgestock         SR Rocks XC-C                     
               582 Matt Castro              FR Rocks XC-C                     
               583 Cal O'Malley             SR Rocks XC-C                     
               584 Ryan Troy                SR Rocks XC-C                     
               585 Alex Conway              JR Rocks XC-MA                    
               586 Matt Danosky             SO Rocks XC-MA                    
               587 John Dean                JR Rocks XC-MA                    
               588 Bryan Dextradeur         JR Rocks XC-MA                    
               589 Henry Dodge              JR Rocks XC-MA                    
               590 Evan Grandfield          JR Rocks XC-MA                    
               591 Mike Green               SR Rocks XC-MA                    
               592 Mike Hanley              JR Rocks XC-MA                    
               593 Brendan Lynch            JR Rocks XC-MA                    
               594 Rich Moschella           SR Rocks XC-MA                    
               595 Nick Ramzi               JR Rocks XC-MA                    
               596 Nate Sherman             SR Rocks XC-MA                    
               597 Jeff Vogel               SR Rocks XC-MA                    
               598 Michael Wood             SR Rocks XC-MA                    
               599 Ryan Duffy               SR Sachem RC-NY                   
               600 Zachary Patsy            SR Sachem RC-NY                   
               601 Thomas Rascona           SO Sachem RC-NY                   
               602 Ryan Scarpelli           SR Sachem RC-NY                   
               603 Jersson Torres           SR Sachem RC-NY                   
               604 David Allen              SR Sandwich TC-MA                 
               605 Dan Branco               SR Sandwich TC-MA                 
               606 Bryan Chambers           JR Sandwich TC-MA                 
               607 Henry Daniels-Koch       JR Sandwich TC-MA                 
               608 Paul David Gannett       SR Sandwich TC-MA                 
               609 Connor Guerin            JR Sandwich TC-MA                 
               610 David Regan              SR Sandwich TC-MA                 
               611 James Silverman          JR Sandwich TC-MA                 
               612 James Wegman             JR Sandwich TC-MA                 
               613 Aaron Antonio            SR Scarlets XC-NJ                 
               614 Brendan Conway           SR Scarlets XC-NJ                 
               615 Chieck Haidora           SO Scarlets XC-NJ                 
               616 Warren O'Neill           SR Scarlets XC-NJ                 
               617 Matt Orozco              SR Scarlets XC-NJ                 
               618 Stephen Pena             JR Scarlets XC-NJ                 
               619 Mike Peters              SR Scarlets XC-NJ                 
               620 Christian Delago         SR Shaker T+F Club-NY             
               621 Ethan Hausamann          SR Shaker T+F Club-NY             
               622 Mike Libruk              SR Shaker T+F Club-NY             
               623 Max Morgan               JR Shaker T+F Club-NY             
               624 Ryan Recchia             SR Shaker T+F Club-NY             
               625 Adam Schwenzfeier        JR Shaker T+F Club-NY             
               626 Jon Vallecorsa           SR Shaker T+F Club-NY             
               627 Mitchell Kun             SR Sheepshead Bay TC-NY-Boys      
               628 John Aiken               SR South Huntington RC-NY         
               629 Zachary Cammer           JR South Huntington RC-NY         
               630 Patrick Cummings         SR South Huntington RC-NY         
               631 Michael Damato           JR South Huntington RC-NY         
               632 Chris Laucella           SR South Huntington RC-NY         
               633 James Vallar             JR South Huntington RC-NY         
               634 Brian Windisch           JR South Huntington RC-NY         
               635 Sam Anderson             SR South Lewis TC-NY              
               636 Sam Benzing              SO South Lewis TC-NY              
               637 Daniel Acerra            JR St. Joseph by-the-Sea TC       
               638 Alfred Alcasid           JR St. Joseph by-the-Sea TC       
               639 Michael Ceciliani        JR St. Joseph by-the-Sea TC       
               640 Nick D'Addesa            SO St. Joseph by-the-Sea TC       
               641 Sam Mondello             JR St. Joseph by-the-Sea TC       
               642 Tom Schneider            SR St. Joseph by-the-Sea TC       
               643 Luigi Tirro              JR St. Joseph by-the-Sea TC       
               644 Aiden Callahan           SR Stamper TC-NJ                  
               645 Karthik Chandraseka      SR Stamper TC-NJ                  
               646 Aj Chavez                SR Stamper TC-NJ                  
               647 Jeff Chen                JR Stamper TC-NJ                  
               648 George Hamilton          JR Stamper TC-NJ                  
               649 Alex Maeda               SR Stamper TC-NJ                  
               650 Dave Miller              SR Stamper TC-NJ                  
               651 Dan Riff                 JR Stamper TC-NJ                  
               652 Jake Riff                JR Stamper TC-NJ                  
               653 Toby Schofield           JR Stamper TC-NJ                  
               654 Karn Seta                SO Stamper TC-NJ                  
               655 Mike Soskind             JR Stamper TC-NJ                  
               656 Tom Vinci                SO Stamper TC-NJ                  
               657 Alex Bertrand            JR Syosset Racing Club-NY         
               658 Ryan Depinto             SO Syosset Racing Club-NY         
               659 Will Long                 8 Syosset Racing Club-NY         
               660 Dale Mittleman           SO Syosset Racing Club-NY         
               661 Simon Nwana              SO Syosset Racing Club-NY         
               662 Chris Scally             SR Syosset Racing Club-NY         
               663 Kevin Sun                JR Syosset Racing Club-NY         
               664 Tommy Vitucci            SO Syosset Racing Club-NY         
               665 Billy Hereber            FR Syosset XC-B                   
               666 Tyler Italiano           FR Syosset XC-B                   
               667 David Lam                SO Syosset XC-B                   
               668 Abror Nadroo             FR Syosset XC-B                   
               669 Eamon Sheerin            SO Syosset XC-B                   
               670 Arthur Wang              FR Syosset XC-B                   
               671 Ryan Anderson            FR Syosset XC-C                   
               672 Richie Chu               JR Syosset XC-C                   
               673 Jack Robbins             FR Syosset XC-C                   
               674 Steven Scally            SO Syosset XC-C                   
               675 Jake Schlessinger        JR Syosset XC-C                   
               676 Andy Vitucci             SR Syosset XC-C                   
               677 Evan Gaj                 SR The A team-MA                  
               678 Max Galat                SO The A team-MA                  
               679 William Kline            SR The A team-MA                  
               680 Doug Lewis               JR The A team-MA                  
               681 Mike Maldari             JR The A team-MA                  
               682 Kendric McCarroll        JR The A team-MA                  
               683 Peter McGinn             JR The A team-MA                  
               684 Jack Baisley             JR The Del Track Club-NJ          
               685 Dan Barlev               SO The Del Track Club-NJ          
               686 Travis Fodor             SR The Del Track Club-NJ          
               687 Jason McMullen           SR The Del Track Club-NJ          
               688 Andrew Tsai              JR The Del Track Club-NJ          
               689 Eric Williams            JR The Del Track Club-NJ          
               690 Alex Bowler              SO Titans TC-MA                   
               691 Patrick Cunningham       JR Titans TC-MA                   
               692 Adison Fine              SO Titans TC-MA                   
               693 Jesse Fine               SR Titans TC-MA                   
               694 Wesley Gallagher         SR Titans TC-MA                   
               695 Peter Graceffa           JR Titans TC-MA                   
               696 Phil Martin              SO Titans TC-MA                   
               697 Mike McMahon             JR Titans TC-MA                   
               698 Christian Stafford       SO Titans TC-MA                   
               699 William Stafford         SO Titans TC-MA                   
               700 Lucas Tocher             SO Titans TC-MA                   
               701 John Valeri              SO Titans TC-MA                   
               702 Joe Vercollone           SR Titans TC-MA                   
               703 Chris Warren             JR Titans TC-MA                   
               704 Michael McGonnigle       SO UNA-CT-New Fairfield           
               705 Ryan Voelker             JR UNA-CT-South Windsor           
               706 David Taranto            SR UNA-MA-Burlington              
               707 Braden Mungeam           SO UNA-MA-Douglas                 
               708 Ross Mungeam             SR UNA-MA-Douglas                 
               709 Patrick Mulrey           JR UNA-MA-Hanson                  
               710 Derik Noland             JR UNA-MA-Kingston                
               711 Tyler Stafford           SO UNA-MA-Pembroke                
               712 Gavin Fujimori            8 UNA-MA-Shrewsbury              
               713 Samuel Fujimori          SR UNA-MA-Shrewsbury              
               714 Mark Hegarty             SR UNA-MA-Springfield             
               715 Sam Burke                SR UNA-MA-Westfield               
               716 Nathan Stephansky        JR UNA-MA-Whitman                 
               717 Scott Brewer             SO UNA-MA-Wilbraham               
               718 Cliff Tilley              8 UNA-MD-Potomac                 
               719 Dana Aylward             JR UNA-NH-Newton                  
               720 Shawn Miller             JR UNA-NH-Newton                  
               721 Danny Murnane            SR UNA-NJ-Andover                 
               722 Domenick D'Agostino      SR UNA-NJ-Clifton                 
               723 Louis Bustamante         SO UNA-NJ-Hamburg                 
               724 Colin Chehanske          SO UNA-NJ-Howell                  
               725 Noah Jacobs              SR UNA-NJ-Lanoka Harb.            
               726 Fabio Castiblanco        SR UNA-NJ-Leonia                  
               727 Timothy Ryan             SR UNA-NJ-Leonia                  
               728 Riley Leder              JR UNA-NJ-Manalapan               
               729 Jonathan Stouber         SR UNA-NJ-Marlboro                
               730 Stephen Sipprelle        SR UNA-NJ-Princeton               
               731 Kenneth Delrosario       FR UNA-NJ-Ramsey                  
               732 Benjamin Malone          JR UNA-NJ-River Vale              
               733 Andy Adamovics           JR UNA-NJ-Skillman                
               734 Marc Violone             SR UNA-NY-Armonk                  
               735 Charles Flagg            JR UNA-NY-Atlanta                 
               736 Aaron Kelly              SO UNA-NY-Atlanta                 
               737 Levi Malone              SO UNA-NY-Atlanta                 
               738 Brandon Selbig           JR UNA-NY-Atlanta                 
               739 Justin Middleton         JR UNA-NY-Auburn                  
               740 Lukus Becker             FR UNA-NY-Berne                   
               741 Ian Tolan                SR UNA-NY-Binghamton              
               742 Ryan Bogdan              SR UNA-NY-Buffalo                 
               743 Jordan Healy             SO UNA-NY-Castleton               
               744 Logan Kempney            SR UNA-NY-Castorland              
               745 Grant Sheely             FR UNA-NY-Dobbs Ferry             
               746 Brendan Wortner          SR UNA-NY-Dobbs Ferry             
               747 MJ Erb                   SR UNA-NY-Farmington              
               748 Mike Turi                SR UNA-NY-Fishkill                
               749 Alex Campanella          JR UNA-NY-Glen Sp.                
               750 Austin Becker            SR UNA-NY-Gloversville            
               751 Conor Murphy             SR UNA-NY-GREENLAWN               
               752 Austin Hirsch            SR UNA-NY-Hamilton                
               753 Hunter Proscia           SR UNA-NY-Highland                
               754 Zech Snel                SO UNA-NY-Highland Falls          
               755 Evan Little              SR UNA-NY-Kinderhook              
               756 Craig Kaiser             SR UNA-NY-Lancaster               
               757 Jake Schmitz             JR UNA-NY-Lancaster               
               758 Juan Reyes               SR UNA-NY-Latham                  
               759 Nathan Cobb              JR UNA-NY-Lowville                
               760 Ryan Manahan             JR UNA-NY-Marcellus               
               761 Nick Hirdt               JR UNA-NY-Miller Place            
               762 Connor Cleveland         SR UNA-NY-Newark Valley           
               763 Glenn Lostritto          FR UNA-NY-Old Brook               
               764 Kyle Grant               SR UNA-NY-Orangeburg              
               765 Christopher Obrien       SR UNA-NY-Orangeburg              
               766 Matthew Jorgensen        JR UNA-NY-Pawling                 
               767 Michael Anvelt           SR UNA-NY-Pittsford               
               768 Alexander Strang         SR UNA-NY-Pittsford               
               769 Johnny Marvin            SR UNA-NY-Rhinebeck               
               770 Konrad Surkont           SR UNA-NY-Ridgewood               
               771 Travis Jordon            SR UNA-NY-Rochester               
               772 Kyle Collins             SR UNA-NY-Suffern                 
               773 Brian Falkena            JR UNA-NY-Wallkill                
               774 Daniel Gutowski          SR UNA-NY-Wappingers Falls        
               775 Salvador Montes          JR UNA-NY-Wappingers Falls        
               776 John Ausel               SR UNA-PA-Quarryville             
               777 Ben Robinson             SR UNA-PA-Tunkhannock             
               778 Brendan Copley           SR UNA-VT-Colchester              
               779 Malcolm Plunkett         JR UNA-VT-South Burlington        
               780 John Guarangno           JR Vikings TC-NY                  
               781 Ray Bartolucci           JR Warriors XC-NY                 
               782 T.J. Ferguson            SR Warriors XC-NY                 
               783 Andrew Meluch            SR Warriors XC-NY                 
               784 Omar Perez               SR Warriors XC-NY                 
               785 Tom Primrose             SO Warriors XC-NY                 
               786 Brian Robinson           SO Warriors XC-NY                 
               787 Charlie Ropes            SR Warriors XC-NY                 
               788 Jordan Burton            SO Warwick TC-NY                  
               789 Joe Delaunay             JR Warwick TC-NY                  
               790 Derek Dibona             FR Warwick TC-NY                  
               791 Ray Farinella            SR Warwick TC-NY                  
               792 Mike Fox                 JR Warwick TC-NY                  
               793 Paddy Grandinali         SR Warwick TC-NY                  
               794 Dan Lilly                FR Warwick TC-NY                  
               795 Jared Olson              JR Warwick TC-NY                  
               796 Grant Parrelli           JR Warwick TC-NY                  
               797 Aaron Peterson           JR Warwick TC-NY                  
               798 Dan Peterson             FR Warwick TC-NY                  
               799 Tom Reilly               SO Warwick TC-NY                  
               800 Tanner Senius            FR Warwick TC-NY                  
               801 Todd Uckermark           JR Warwick TC-NY                  
               802 Marc Andre Giroux        SR Watertown RC-CT                
               803 Quinton Hoey             JR Watertown RC-CT                
               804 Adam Kasle               JR Watertown RC-CT                
               805 Bryan Maloney            SO Watertown RC-CT                
               806 Jonathan Perkins         SR Watertown RC-CT                
               807 Emmett Rafferty          SR Watertown RC-CT                
               808 Mo Shaw                  SR Watertown RC-CT                
               809 Thaddeus Sheehan         SR Westchester TC-NY              
               810 Tim Appman               SR Wexfort Flats-PA               
               811 Mike Becich              SO Wexfort Flats-PA               
               812 Cordon Louco             SO Wexfort Flats-PA               
               813 Matt McGoey              FR Wexfort Flats-PA               
               814 Tyler Nicotra            SR Wexfort Flats-PA               
               815 Logan Steiner            SR Wexfort Flats-PA               
               816 Josh Zemet               JR Wexfort Flats-PA               
               817 David Freeman            SR Wild Kitten AC-MA              
               818 Matt Herzig              JR Wild Kitten AC-MA              
               819 Gavin McEwen             FR Wild Kitten AC-MA              
               820 George Acevedo           SR Xavier TC-NYC                  
               821 Braham Berg              JR Xavier TC-NYC                  
               822 Jordan Berka             SO Xavier TC-NYC                  
               823 James Buckley            JR Xavier TC-NYC                  
               824 Isidro Camacho           JR Xavier TC-NYC                  
               825 Nick Karam               JR Xavier TC-NYC                  
               826 Eliot Kaufmann           SO Xavier TC-NYC                  
               827 Joseph Klein             SR Xavier TC-NYC                  
               828 John Maiocco             SR Xavier TC-NYC                  
               829 Anthony Pucik            SR Xavier TC-NYC                  
               830 John Rice                FR Xavier TC-NYC                  
               831 Greg Travers             SR Xavier TC-NYC                  
               832 Greg Watch               SR Xavier TC-NYC                  
               833 Dmitri Zuccarello        SR Xavier TC-NYC  


GIRLS ENTRIES BY TEAM
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
               BIB NAME                     YR TEAM                         
------------------------------------------------------------------------------         
               834 Kaitlin Close            FR Academy Of The Holy Names      
               835 Mackenzie Kennedy        SO Academy Of The Holy Names      
               836 Catherine Maloy          JR Academy Of The Holy Names      
               837 Emily Reid               JR Academy Of The Holy Names      
               838 Kaylee Scott             FR Academy Of The Holy Names      
               839 Leah Triller             SO Academy Of The Holy Names      
               840 Jacqueline Willsey       JR Academy Of The Holy Names      
               841 Keara Byrne              SR Adirondack Runners-NY          
               842 Megan Kellogg            SO Adirondack Runners-NY          
               843 Gabby Lebihon            SR Adirondack Runners-NY          
               844 Jenny Messina            SO Adirondack Runners-NY          
               845 Sherrie Metcalfe          8 Adirondack Runners-NY          
               846 Taylor Mueller           JR Adirondack Runners-NY          
               847 Jolie Navatka            SR Adirondack Runners-NY          
               848 Mel Devoney              JR Amherst Kangapines XC Club     
               849 Audrey Gould             SR Amherst Kangapines XC Club     
               850 Olivia Beltrani          SR Arlington TC-NY                
               851 Delphi Cleaveland        JR Arlington TC-NY                
               852 Shelby Cuddeback         JR Attleboro A Team-MA            
               853 Autumn Moitoso           SO Attleboro A Team-MA            
               854 Hannah Tighe             JR Attleboro A Team-MA            
               855 Teresa Ortiz             JR Bambie RC-PA                   
               856 Caroline Benson          SO Bemus Point TC-NY              
               857 Katelyn Benson           SR Bemus Point TC-NY              
               858 Stephanie Krempa         JR Bemus Point TC-NY              
               859 Megan Marsh               8 Bemus Point TC-NY              
               860 Taylor Norris            SO Bemus Point TC-NY              
               861 Hope Pietrocarlo          8 Bemus Point TC-NY              
               862 Abby Sirwatka            SO Bemus Point TC-NY              
               863 Emma Berry               SR Bernards TC-NJ                 
               864 Adeline Clayton          JR Bernards TC-NJ                 
               865 Beatrice Giordano        FR Bernards TC-NJ                 
               866 Dana Giordano            SR Bernards TC-NJ                 
               867 Kate Gunson              JR Bernards TC-NJ                 
               868 Meg Gunson               FR Bernards TC-NJ                 
               869 Laura Quintana           JR Bernards TC-NJ                 
               870 Sydney Rudin             FR Bernards TC-NJ                 
               871 Zoe Wojtech              JR Bernards TC-NJ                 
               872 Deanna Dragone           SR Blue Devils XC Club            
               873 Rachel Lottermann        SR Blue Devils XC Club            
               874 Samantha Wilks           JR Blue Wave RC-NY    
                83 Elizabeth O'Brien        JR Bogota XC Club-NJ              
               875 Ariana Bottalico         JR Brewster XC Club-NY            
               876 Gabrielle Alaimo         JR Bridgewater-Raritan TC-NJ      
               877 Jacqueline Diaz          FR Bridgewater-Raritan TC-NJ      
               878 Grace Dimock             JR Bridgewater-Raritan TC-NJ      
               879 Jess Knolmajer           JR Bridgewater-Raritan TC-NJ      
               880 Graziella Ruffa          SR Bridgewater-Raritan TC-NJ      
               881 Marisa Ruskan            JR Bridgewater-Raritan TC-NJ      
               882 Meri Steinmetz           SR Bridgewater-Raritan TC-NJ      
               883 Robin Wagner             SR Brighton XC Club-NY            
               884 Mary Cain                SO Bronxville TC                  
               885 Courtney Campbell        SO Bronxville TC                  
               886 Argentina Chrappa        SO Bronxville TC                  
               887 Emilie Hoffer            SO Bronxville TC                  
               888 Amelia Phillips          JR Bronxville TC                  
               889 Hilary Rizzo              8 Bronxville TC                  
               890 Meredith Rizzo           JR Bronxville TC                  
               891 Sarah Killeen            FR Burnt Hills TC-B-NY            
               892 Hannah Madden            FR Burnt Hills TC-B-NY            
               893 Danika Ortiz             SR Burnt Hills TC-B-NY            
               894 Mary Schneider           FR Burnt Hills TC-B-NY            
               895 Lindsay Bachus            8 Burnt Hills TC-NY              
               896 Katie Bashant            SR Burnt Hills TC-NY              
               897 Sheila Bashant           JR Burnt Hills TC-NY              
               898 Stephanie Carrier        SO Burnt Hills TC-NY              
               899 Jordan Casey             FR Burnt Hills TC-NY              
               900 Martino Dani             SO Burnt Hills TC-NY              
               901 Emily Digman              8 Burnt Hills TC-NY              
               902 Alyssa Drapeau           SR Burnt Hills TC-NY              
               903 Allison Fernandez        FR Burnt Hills TC-NY              
               904 Erika Frees              SO Burnt Hills TC-NY              
               905 Mary McGuinness           8 Burnt Hills TC-NY              
               906 Josette Messere          SO Burnt Hills TC-NY              
               907 Schuyler Pruyn           JR Burnt Hills TC-NY              
               908 Meagan Roecker           JR Burnt Hills TC-NY              
               909 Allison Page             JR Campbell Savona XC Club-N      
               910 Kendall D'Amore          JR Canandaigua RC-NY              
               911 Lauren D'Amore           JR Canandaigua RC-NY              
               912 Dana Garbinski           SO Canandaigua RC-NY              
               913 Mackenzie Hulme          FR Canandaigua RC-NY              
               914 Kennedy Jensen           SO Canandaigua RC-NY              
               915 Erin Kesel               FR Canandaigua RC-NY              
               916 Kate McCormick           SR Canandaigua RC-NY              
               917 Meghan McCormick         SR Canandaigua RC-NY              
               918 Hayley Miller            JR Canandaigua RC-NY              
               919 Anne Gould               SR Carmel RC-NY                   
               920 Annie Gould              SR Carmel RC-NY                   
               921 Anna Butrico             SO Champions Of Pain-NJ           
               922 Rebecca Curran           SR Champions Of Pain-NJ           
               923 Kate Leib                SR Champions Of Pain-NJ           
               924 Caitlin Mahoney          FR Champions Of Pain-NJ           
               925 Julia Tarantino          SO Champions Of Pain-NJ           
               926 Adrienne Devita          SR Champlain Valley XC-VT         
               927 Julienne Devita          JR Champlain Valley XC-VT         
               928 Autumn Eastman           SO Champlain Valley XC-VT         
               929 Sophie Hess              SR Champlain Valley XC-VT         
               930 Aleksey Jordick          JR Champlain Valley XC-VT         
               931 Abby Keim                FR Champlain Valley XC-VT         
               932 Taylor Spillane          JR Champlain Valley XC-VT         
               933 Isabelle Unger           SR Champlain Valley XC-VT         
               934 Liz Hansen               JR Chargers XC-RI                 
               935 Lauren Hehir             SR Cherowash XC Club-NY           
               936 Samantha Bahr            SO Comets XC Club-NY              
               937 Jaymee Caplan            SR Comets XC Club-NY              
               938 Alexandra Cooper         FR Comets XC Club-NY              
               939 Kristina Glitch          SO Comets XC Club-NY              
               940 Becky Greiner            SR Comets XC Club-NY              
               941 Lizzie Greiner           SR Comets XC Club-NY              
               942 Kerri Kaiser             SR Comets XC Club-NY              
               943 Alana MacDonald          JR Comets XC Club-NY              
               944 Crystal Pettit           SO Comets XC Club-NY              
               945 Siobhan Quinn            FR Comets XC Club-NY              
               946 Victoria Shaffer         SR Comets XC Club-NY              
               947 Corinne Birchard         JR Curtis XC Club-NY              
               948 Denean Dixon             SR Curtis XC Club-NY              
               949 Annaclair Piersak        SO Curtis XC Club-NY              
               950 Tiffany Saw              JR Curtis XC Club-NY              
               951 Jessica Currier          SR Dolphin TC-MA                  
               952 Lee Drown                JR Dolphin TC-MA                  
               953 Bridget Dunbar           SR Dolphin TC-MA                  
               954 Miller Katharyn          SR Dolphin TC-MA                  
               955 Jordan O'Dea             JR Dolphin TC-MA                  
               956 Mary Stafford            SO Dolphin TC-MA                  
               957 Ashlynne Xharios         SR Dolphin TC-MA                  
               958 Kaela Barna              SO D-Town Pack-PA                 
               959 Sarah Black              SR D-Town Pack-PA                 
               960 Katelyn Callaghan        JR D-Town Pack-PA                 
               961 Amanda Koser             FR D-Town Pack-PA                 
               962 Kate Koser               JR D-Town Pack-PA                 
               963 Anja Weiler              SO D-Town Pack-PA                 
               964 Biz Weiler               SR D-Town Pack-PA                 
               965 Megan Wheeler            SO D-Town Pack-PA                 
               966 Stephanie Aldrich        JR Dub-C XC                       
               967 Katie Alexander          SO Dub-C XC                       
               968 Maddie Bixler            FR Dub-C XC                       
               969 Laura Colaprete          SR Dub-C XC                       
               970 Maddie Cruciano          SO Dub-C XC                       
               971 Amanda Eisman            SR Dub-C XC                       
               972 Alexis Gale              SO Dub-C XC                       
               973 Julia Krusen             JR Dub-C XC                       
               974 Sierra Middleton         SO Dub-C XC                       
               975 Marielle Moy             FR Dub-C XC                       
               976 Carolyn Nelson           JR Dub-C XC                       
               977 Hannah Pennigton         SR Dub-C XC                       
               978 Anna Radford             SO Dub-C XC                       
               979 Michelle Tracy           SR Dub-C XC                       
               980 Janie Augustyn           SR Dub-C XC-B                     
               981 Victoria Ngo             SR Dwight-Englewood XC Club       
               982 Alice Burgess            JR Eagle Speed-RI                 
               983 Sophia Burgess           FR Eagle Speed-RI                 
               984 Mimi Demopolous          FR Eagle Speed-RI                 
               985 Alex Hummel              FR Eagle Speed-RI                 
               986 Morgan Johnston          SR Eagle Speed-RI                 
               987 Madeline Klinger         SR Eagle Speed-RI                 
               988 Lindsey Kloc             FR Eagle Speed-RI                 
               989 Heather Kolaski          SO Eagle Speed-RI                 
               990 Abigail Livingston       SO Eagle Speed-RI                 
               991 Laura Marshall           JR Eagle Speed-RI                 
               992 Fiona Paine              JR Eagle Speed-RI                 
               993 Juliana Portelli         SO Eagle Speed-RI                 
               994 Elizabeth Sawyer         FR Eagle Speed-RI                 
               995 Megan Verner-Crist       SO Eagle Speed-RI                 
               996 Paige Anderson           SR East Aurora TC-NY              
               997 Sarah Anstett            SR East Aurora TC-NY              
               998 Megan Baritot            JR East Aurora TC-NY              
               999 Justina C                SO East Aurora TC-NY              
              1000 Mackenzie Donahue        JR East Aurora TC-NY              
              1001 Gwyn Frederick           SO East Aurora TC-NY              
              1002 Marta McLaughlin         SO East Aurora TC-NY              
              1003 Rachel Mills             SR East Aurora TC-NY              
              1004 Madeline Murray          JR East Aurora TC-NY              
              1005 Sidney Spaschak          SO East Aurora TC-NY              
              1006 Alisha West              SR East Aurora TC-NY              
              1007 Rebekah Zee              SO East Aurora TC-NY              
              1008 Kathryn Post             SO Eastern Christian XC Club      
              1009 Kelly Sietsma            SR Eastern Christian XC Club      
              1010 Jennifer Tartini         SO Eastern Christian XC Club      
              1011 Kristen Traub            SR Eastern Christian XC Club      
              1012 Bethany Van Eck          JR Eastern Christian XC Club      
              1013 Erin Van Lenten          FR Eastern Christian XC Club      
              1014 Kayla Van Lenten         SO Eastern Christian XC Club      
              1015 Jessica Wisse            SR Eastern Christian XC Club      
              1016 Allie Lomas              JR Excel-erate North-RI           
              1017 Hannah Lynch             SR Excel-erate North-RI           
              1018 Bridget Manning          SR Excel-erate North-RI           
              1019 Kelsey Maymon            SR Excel-erate North-RI           
              1020 Aisha McAdams            JR Excel-erate North-RI           
              1021 Erin McManus             SO Excel-erate North-RI           
              1022 Isabella Perrin          FR Excel-erate North-RI           
              1023 Allison Reilly           FR Excel-erate North-RI           
              1024 Kelsey Spitalnic         JR Excel-erate North-RI           
              1025 Melissa Viens            JR Excel-erate North-RI           
              1026 Peyton Wallace           SO Excel-erate North-RI           
              1027 Jaxine Wolfe             SO Excel-erate North-RI           
              1028 Ella Martin              SR Falmouth Track Club-MA         
              1029 Mary Carroll             SR Finger Lakes XC-NY             
              1030 Brianne Roche            JR Freehold RC-NJ                 
              1031 Maureen Sullivan         JR Friends Academy XC Club-N      
              1032 Laurel Fisher            FR Garden City RC-NY              
              1033 Emma Gallagher           FR Garden City RC-NY              
              1034 Jen Gerland              FR Garden City RC-NY              
              1035 Stephanie Gerland         8 Garden City RC-NY              
              1036 Jackie O'Hare            SO Garden City RC-NY              
              1037 Katie O'Neill            SO Garden City RC-NY              
              1038 Sarah Rubino             SO Garden City RC-NY              
              1039 Hannah Abbott            FR Golden Bears RC-CT             
              1040 MacKenzie Blair          SO Golden Bears RC-CT             
              1041 Cameron Chaplen          JR Golden Bears RC-CT             
              1042 Megan Fainer             SO Golden Bears RC-CT             
              1043 Emily Normandin          SR Golden Bears RC-CT             
              1044 Sabrina Olsen            SO Golden Bears RC-CT             
              1045 Becky Perugini           SO Golden Bears RC-CT             
              1046 Jackie Boyce             SR Greenwich Witches-NY           
              1047 Vicky Houser             JR Greenwich Witches-NY           
              1048 Sarah Lapham             SO Greenwich Witches-NY           
              1049 Madeline Montague        JR Greenwich Witches-NY           
              1050 Tori Spezio               8 Greenwich Witches-NY           
              1051 Fiona Doolan             JR Guilford XC Club-CT            
              1052 Kathleen Ferrall         SR Guilford XC Club-CT            
              1053 Sarah Jonathon           SR Guilford XC Club-CT            
              1054 Amanda Levy              SR Guilford XC Club-CT            
              1055 Megan Powell             SR Guilford XC Club-CT            
              1056 Corrinne Sejourne        SR Guilford XC Club-CT            
              1057 Emily Taylor             SR Guilford XC Club-CT            
              1058 Onyi Obelle              SR Hackensack XC Club-NJ          
              1059 Molly Bolinger           SO Haddonfield Runners-NJ         
              1060 Shelby Cain              SO Haddonfield Runners-NJ         
              1061 Lauren Decoursey         FR Haddonfield Runners-NJ         
              1062 Taylor Fenton            SR Haddonfield Runners-NJ         
              1063 Meghan Malloy            JR Haddonfield Runners-NJ         
              1064 Cara Rosengard           JR Haddonfield Runners-NJ         
              1065 Caroline Wolfe           SR Hanover Park TC-NJ             
              1066 Ari Cole                 FR HFL Cougars XC-NY              
              1067 Hannah Cole              JR HFL Cougars XC-NY              
              1068 Katherine Engel          SR HFL Cougars XC-NY              
              1069 Tori Simpson             JR HFL Cougars XC-NY              
              1070 Ruth Steinke             SR HFL Cougars XC-NY              
              1071 Jenna Williams           SO HFL Cougars XC-NY              
              1072 Sarah Disanza            JR High Point Wildcats-NJ         
              1073 Katie Fairchild          JR High Point Wildcats-NJ         
              1074 Kelty Fairchild          JR High Point Wildcats-NJ         
              1075 Stephanie Peterson       SR High Point Wildcats-NJ         
              1076 Veronica Wask            SO High Point Wildcats-NJ         
              1077 Carly Zinner             SR High Point Wildcats-NJ         
              1078 Ally Cady                SR Hillsborough XC Club           
              1079 Mary Dombrowski          SR Hillsborough XC Club           
              1080 Mallory Drake            JR Hillsborough XC Club           
              1081 Kelly Janokowicz         JR Hillsborough XC Club           
              1082 Pooja Menon              FR Hillsborough XC Club           
              1083 Courtney Scrivanich      FR Hillsborough XC Club           
              1084 Rachel Vanpelt           SR Hillsborough XC Club           
              1085 Meredith Young           FR Hillsborough XC Club           
              1086 Zoe Camillaci            FR Hilton XC Club-NY              
              1087 Mackenzie Dude           SO Hilton XC Club-NY              
              1088 Monica Griffiths         SR Hilton XC Club-NY              
              1089 Sarah Jones              JR Hilton XC Club-NY              
              1090 Haley Keene              JR Hilton XC Club-NY              
              1091 Mary Kunigan             FR Hilton XC Club-NY              
              1092 Amanda Palmeri           FR Hilton XC Club-NY              
              1093 Marissa Powers           FR Hilton XC Club-NY              
              1094 Hannah Rebar             SO Hilton XC Club-NY              
              1095 Bianca Sansone           SO Hilton XC Club-NY              
              1096 Krista Sealy             SR Hilton XC Club-NY              
              1097 Amy Collins              JR Holden SheWolves-MA            
              1098 Sydney Hauver            SO Holden SheWolves-MA            
              1099 Liz Reynolds             SR Holden SheWolves-MA            
              1100 Colleen Sands            SO Holden SheWolves-MA            
              1101 Rebecca Skodis           SR Holden SheWolves-MA            
              1102 Laura Williamson         SR Holden SheWolves-MA            
              1103 Ali Zeller               SR Holden SheWolves-MA            
              1104 Naomi Barnett            SR Howell TC-NJ                   
              1105 Shannon Carney           JR Hunterdon Hawks TC-NJ          
              1106 Claudia Cassavell        SO Hunterdon Hawks TC-NJ          
              1107 Nisa Cicitta             JR Hunterdon Hawks TC-NJ          
              1108 Meaghan Driscoll         FR Hunterdon Hawks TC-NJ          
              1109 Kristen Erickson         JR Hunterdon Hawks TC-NJ          
              1110 Brigid McGill            JR Hunterdon Hawks TC-NJ          
              1111 Erin McLaughlin          FR Hunterdon Hawks TC-NJ          
              1112 Clarissa Modde           SO Hunterdon Hawks TC-NJ          
              1113 Erin Seiffert            JR Hunterdon Hawks TC-NJ          
              1114 Magaret Blatchford       JR H-W XC Club-MA                 
              1115 Sarah Duffy              JR H-W XC Club-MA                 
              1116 Carrie Goodrich          JR H-W XC Club-MA                 
              1117 Emily Horgan             SO H-W XC Club-MA                 
              1118 Maddie Lanois            JR H-W XC Club-MA                 
              1119 Erin Moloney             SO H-W XC Club-MA                 
              1120 Claire Pacione           JR H-W XC Club-MA                 
              1121 Kerry Phelan             SR H-W XC Club-MA                 
              1122 Emily Senning            SR H-W XC Club-MA                 
              1123 Emily Weigand            FR H-W XC Club-MA                 
              1124 Georgia Tuttle           JR ITown XC Club-NY               
              1125 Elizabeth Demarshal      FR Jenkintown Running Compan      
              1126 Ashley Hassett           SR Jenkintown Running Compan      
              1127 Corinne Manela           SR Jenkintown Running Compan      
              1128 Megan McGarrity          JR Jenkintown Running Compan      
              1129 Valerie Santangelo       JR Jenkintown Running Compan      
              1130 Casey Uhrich             SR Jenkintown Running Compan      
              1131 Stephanie Welte          SR Jenkintown Running Compan      
              1132 Taylor Driscoll          JR Kinetic RC-NY                  
              1133 Keelin Hollowood         SR Kinetic RC-NY                  
              1134 Olivia Morrow             8 Kinetic RC-NY                  
              1135 Estela Smith             FR Kinetic RC-NY                  
              1136 Maggi Szpak              SR Kinetic RC-NY                  
              1137 Katie Treichel           SR Kinetic RC-NY                  
              1138 Courtney Dawless         SO La Salle RC-RI                 
              1139 Caroline Falvey          SO La Salle RC-RI                 
              1140 Evie Jansen              JR La Salle RC-RI                 
              1141 Molly Keating            SR La Salle RC-RI                 
              1142 Tiana Kibbe              JR La Salle RC-RI                 
              1143 Caitlin Marino           JR La Salle RC-RI                 
              1144 Emily Papazian           SR La Salle RC-RI                 
              1145 Jenny Aciu               JR Laurel Wood XC Club-NJ         
              1146 Stephanie Bitcon         SO Laurel Wood XC Club-NJ         
              1147 Alyssa Loffredo          SO Laurel Wood XC Club-NJ         
              1148 Marni Millstein          SR Laurel Wood XC Club-NJ         
              1149 Lucy Peschel             SO Laurel Wood XC Club-NJ         
              1150 Alexandra Pyper          JR Laurel Wood XC Club-NJ         
              1151 Caity Wallace            SO Laurel Wood XC Club-NJ         
              1152 Annika Avery             FR Manlius XC-NY                  
              1153 Katie Brislin            JR Manlius XC-NY                  
              1154 Jillian Fanning          JR Manlius XC-NY                  
              1155 Jenna Farrell             8 Manlius XC-NY                  
              1156 Alana Pearl              SO Manlius XC-NY                  
              1157 Katie Sischo             SR Manlius XC-NY                  
              1158 Hanna Smith              JR Manlius XC-NY                  
              1159 Erin Carroll             SO Maudslay TC-MA                 
              1160 Lexi Cole                SR Maudslay TC-MA                 
              1161 Kelly Conway             SO Maudslay TC-MA                 
              1162 Madeline Cutrone         SR Maudslay TC-MA                 
              1163 Rose Hart                SO Maudslay TC-MA                 
              1164 Sarah Jacqz              JR Maudslay TC-MA                 
              1165 Kristin Mackie           FR Maudslay TC-MA                 
              1166 Celina Borowski          JR Minnechaug AC-MA               
              1167 Kylie Cardoso            JR Minnechaug AC-MA               
              1168 Abby Foley               SO Minnechaug AC-MA               
              1169 Sarah Howe               SR Minnechaug AC-MA               
              1170 Katie Metayer            JR Minnechaug AC-MA               
              1171 Jillian Preman           JR Minnechaug AC-MA               
              1172 Katrina Surdyka          FR Minnechaug AC-MA               
              1173 Lindsey Bernard          SR Minnechaug-B-MA                
              1174 Maddie Fuehr             SO Minnechaug-B-MA                
              1175 Amanda Corbosiero        SO Mount St Dominic Acad-NJ       
              1176 Ashlynn Fields           SR Mount St Dominic Acad-NJ       
              1177 Alana Haran              FR Mount St Dominic Acad-NJ       
              1178 Caroline Haskins         FR Mount St Dominic Acad-NJ       
              1179 Kathleen McCurdy         SR Mount St Dominic Acad-NJ       
              1180 Kelsey O'Driscoll        SR Mount St Dominic Acad-NJ       
              1181 Sarah Workman            FR Mount St Dominic Acad-NJ       
              1182 Mariah Christian         SO MOXC-NJ                        
              1183 Danielle Halikias        SO MOXC-NJ                        
              1184 Marissa Karl             JR MOXC-NJ                        
              1185 Sarah Masukewicz         FR MOXC-NJ                        
              1186 Erin Miller              SR MOXC-NJ                        
              1187 Erin Schafer             SO MOXC-NJ                        
              1188 Lindsay Schafer          SO MOXC-NJ                        
              1189 Alex Schneeberg          SR MOXC-NJ                        
              1190 Stephanie Smith          SR MOXC-NJ                        
              1191 Marykate O'Meara         SO Nanuet TC-NY                   
              1192 Maegan Sunaz             JR Nerdy TC-NJ                    
              1193 Clare Brown              SO North Hills XC Club-PA         
              1194 Caitlyn Janeda           SO North Hills XC Club-PA         
              1195 Margo Malone             SR North Hills XC Club-PA         
              1196 Mary Malone              SO North Hills XC Club-PA         
              1197 Shannon Malone           JR North Hills XC Club-PA         
              1198 Sabrina Palmieri         FR North Hills XC Club-PA         
              1199 Alex Rode                JR North Hills XC Club-PA         
              1200 Morgan Nerud              8 North Shore RC-NY              
              1201 Elizabeth Caldwell       JR North Shore Running Club       
              1202 Jessica Donohue          JR North Shore Running Club       
              1203 Monica Morra              8 North Shore Running Club       
              1204 Samantha Nadel           SR North Shore Running Club       
              1205 Brianna Nerud            SR North Shore Running Club       
              1206 Alexandra Osman          SO North Shore Running Club       
              1207 Olivia Statile           SO North Shore Running Club       
              1208 Meghan Harvey            SR Oxford XC Club-PA              
              1209 Abby Baker               JR Panther TC-MA                  
              1210 Rachael Baker            JR Panther TC-MA                  
              1211 Gianna Cacciatore        JR Panther TC-MA                  
              1212 Jenny Damascio-Dona      SO Panther TC-MA                  
              1213 Casey Egan               SR Panther TC-MA                  
              1214 Caroline Mulrey          FR Panther TC-MA                  
              1215 Kelsey Tierney           FR Panther TC-MA                  
              1216 Caity Bravo              SO Pearl River Running Lady       
              1217 Claire Brennan            8 Pearl River Running Lady       
              1218 Erin Byrnes              SR Pearl River Running Lady       
              1219 Laura Cooper             SO Pearl River Running Lady       
              1220 Katherine Gilbride       FR Pearl River Running Lady       
              1221 Emma Haley               SO Pearl River Running Lady       
              1222 Kelly Hayes              SO Pearl River Running Lady       
              1223 Maria Kohlbrenner        SR Pearl River Running Lady       
              1224 Kristen McAdams          JR Pearl River Running Lady       
              1225 Ceili McMorrow           SR Pearl River Running Lady       
              1226 Lauren O'Brien            8 Pearl River Running Lady       
              1227 Kaitlin O'Riordan        SO Pearl River Running Lady       
              1228 Molly Shine              SR Pearl River Running Lady       
              1229 Danielle Badillo         FR Pearl River-B                  
              1230 Erica Collura            FR Pearl River-B                  
              1231 Katherine Detora         FR Pearl River-B                  
              1232 Carly Heneghan           FR Pearl River-B                  
              1233 Meghan Keetley           SO Pearl River-B                  
              1234 Danielle Lieberman       FR Pearl River-B                  
              1235 Casey McGarvey           SR Pearl River-B                  
              1236 Erika Finan              JR Pearl River-C                  
              1237 Brianne Garvey           SO Pearl River-C                  
              1238 Daisy Morocho            FR Pearl River-C                  
              1239 Allison Moroney           8 Pearl River-C                  
              1240 Martina Murphy           SO Pearl River-C                  
              1241 Katie O'Meara            FR Pearl River-C                  
              1242 Christine O'Toole        FR Pearl River-C                  
              1243 Bridget Clancy           FR Pearl River-D                  
              1244 Julia Delaney            SO Pearl River-D                  
              1245 Caitlin Lardaro          SR Pearl River-D                  
              1246 Wendy Peraza             FR Pearl River-D                  
              1247 Dana Santini             JR Pearl River-D                  
              1248 Kelli Vanhouten          SR Pearl River-D                  
              1249 Julie Bond               FR Princeton XC-NJ                
              1250 Jenna Cody               SR Princeton XC-NJ                
              1251 Anja Cook                JR Princeton XC-NJ                
              1252 Belinda Liu              SO Princeton XC-NJ                
              1253 Mp Monks                 FR Princeton XC-NJ                
              1254 Mary Sutton              FR Princeton XC-NJ                
              1255 Amelia Whaley            JR Princeton XC-NJ                
              1256 Ellie Whaley             FR Princeton XC-NJ                
              1257 Jacqueline Clinton       JR Ramsey Rams-NJ                 
              1258 Kaitlyn Johnston         JR Ramsey Rams-NJ                 
              1259 Maggie Tillotson         JR Ramsey Rams-NJ                 
              1260 Emily Vicente            JR Ramsey Rams-NJ                 
              1261 Kierra Jordan            JR Ramsey XC Club-NJ              
              1262 Katie Vernon             JR Ramsey XC Club-NJ              
              1263 Emily Hanrahan           JR Randolph TC-NJ                 
              1264 Carole Harsch            FR Randolph TC-NJ                 
              1265 Samantha Jones           SR Randolph TC-NJ                 
              1266 Marianne Loeken          SO Randolph TC-NJ                 
              1267 Margaret Thomson         FR Randolph TC-NJ                 
              1268 Liz Wellman              SO Randolph TC-NJ                 
              1269 Jennifer Zackowski       SR Randolph TC-NJ                 
              1270 Kyrsten Gilmartin        SO Red Bank XC Club-NJ            
              1271 Melissa Hango            SO Richford RC-VT                 
              1272 Elle Purrier             JR Richford RC-VT                 
              1273 Regan Asay               FR Ridge Runners-NJ               
              1274 Sabina Bains             SR Ridge Runners-NJ               
              1275 Meredith Bozzi           SR Ridge Runners-NJ               
              1276 Caelainn Carney          SR Ridge Runners-NJ               
              1277 Trish Hess               SR Ridge Runners-NJ               
              1278 Mimi Kornfeld            SR Ridge Runners-NJ               
              1279 Maggie McCarthy          SR Ridge Runners-NJ               
              1280 Liz Newman               FR Ridge Runners-NJ               
              1281 Chloe O'Malley           JR Ridge Runners-NJ               
              1282 Hanna Saadegh-Vazir      SO Ridge Runners-NJ               
              1283 Rachel Schaub            SR Ridge Runners-NJ               
              1284 Sarah Spring             SO Ridge Runners-NJ               
              1285 Kelly Van Baalen         FR Ridge Runners-NJ               
              1286 Kaitlin Zimmerman        SO Ridge Runners-NJ               
              1287 Jackie Cutillo           FR Rocks XC-B                     
              1288 Erin Doyle               JR Rocks XC-B                     
              1289 Erin Garrity             JR Rocks XC-B                     
              1290 Lizzy Magill             JR Rocks XC-B                     
              1291 Meaghan Spellman         JR Rocks XC-B                     
              1292 Caitlyn Vogt             JR Rocks XC-B                     
              1293 Hannah Wolf              SR Rocks XC-B                     
              1294 Elena Berube             SO Rocks XC-C                     
              1295 Olivia Hitchcock         SR Rocks XC-C                     
              1296 Sara Amato               FR Rocks XC-MA                    
              1297 Leah Arseneault          SR Rocks XC-MA                    
              1298 Heather Bowditch         JR Rocks XC-MA                    
              1299 Brynna Harum             SO Rocks XC-MA                    
              1300 Abbey MacBeth            SR Rocks XC-MA                    
              1301 Abbey McNulty            SO Rocks XC-MA                    
              1302 Kylie Mendonca           SO Rocks XC-MA                    
              1303 Mary Beth Nametz         JR Rocks XC-MA                    
              1304 Katie Powell             SR Rocks XC-MA                    
              1305 Adrienne Santoro         FR Rocks XC-MA                    
              1306 Elizabeth Seiber         JR Rocks XC-MA                    
              1307 Erin Svensen             SR Rocks XC-MA                    
              1308 Kate Svensen             SO Rocks XC-MA                    
              1309 Julia Wood               JR Rocks XC-MA                    
              1310 Jayda Allen              SO Sachem Spiked Shoe Club-N      
              1311 Kaitlin Dimartino        SO Sachem Spiked Shoe Club-N      
              1312 Katie Hempfling          SO Sachem Spiked Shoe Club-N      
              1313 Samantha Maurice         SR Sachem Spiked Shoe Club-N      
              1314 Brenna McGuire           SO Sachem Spiked Shoe Club-N      
              1315 Melanie Notarstefan      SR Sachem Spiked Shoe Club-N      
              1316 Shannon O'Hehir          SO Sachem Spiked Shoe Club-N      
              1317 Rachel Paul              SR Sachem Spiked Shoe Club-N      
              1318 Emily Piazza             SO Sachem Spiked Shoe Club-N      
              1319 Danielle Vasquez         SR Sachem Spiked Shoe Club-N      
              1320 Victoria Campanian       JR South Lewis TC-NY              
              1321 Riley Barter             SO St. Johnsbury TC-VT            
              1322 Felicia Hammer           SR St. Johnsbury TC-VT            
              1323 Stephanie Hammer         SO St. Johnsbury TC-VT            
              1324 Molly Mulcahy            FR St. Johnsbury TC-VT            
              1325 Felisha Olmstead         FR St. Johnsbury TC-VT            
              1326 Alicia Plambeck          JR St. Johnsbury TC-VT            
              1327 Robin Vincent            SO St. Johnsbury TC-VT            
              1328 Ashleigh Bowen           SR Suffern TC-NY                  
              1329 Elina Breton             FR Suffern TC-NY                  
              1330 Taryn Colon              JR Suffern TC-NY                  
              1331 Cassandra Duitz          FR Suffern TC-NY                  
              1332 Rachel Ludwikowski        7 Suffern TC-NY                  
              1333 Angelica Matwiejczu      SO Suffern TC-NY                  
              1334 Casie Morgan             SO Suffern TC-NY                  
              1335 Kate Zendell             FR Suffern TC-NY                  
              1336 Betsy Black              SR Syracuse TC-NY                 
              1337 Erin Christensen         SO Syracuse TC-NY                 
              1338 Molly Clark              FR Syracuse TC-NY                 
              1339 Caroline Coates          SO Syracuse TC-NY                 
              1340 Jessica Curry            SR Syracuse TC-NY                 
              1341 Erin McConnell           JR Syracuse TC-NY                 
              1342 Erin Morrell             SO Syracuse TC-NY                 
              1343 Emily Washburn           SO Syracuse TC-NY                 
              1344 Liela Aruri              SO The A team-MA                  
              1345 Rachel Bolton            JR The A team-MA                  
              1346 Emma Lamareaux           JR The A team-MA                  
              1347 Eliza Lewis              JR The A team-MA                  
              1348 Maggie Mullins           SR The A team-MA                  
              1349 Sarah Rothman            FR The A team-MA                  
              1350 Sarah Warne              SR The A team-MA                  
              1351 Chelsea Savage           SR Titans TC-MA                   
              1352 Kristen Arborio          SO Tomahawk XC Club-CT            
              1353 Kathleen Carney          JR Tomahawk XC Club-CT            
              1354 Kaitlyn Hebert           FR Tomahawk XC Club-CT            
              1355 Mari Larcheveque         FR Tomahawk XC Club-CT            
              1356 Reid Watson              SR Tomahawk XC Club-CT            
              1357 Casey Cole               SR Tully YIC RC-NY                
              1358 Christine Gambell        SO Tully YIC RC-NY                
              1359 Ellen Jaworski            8 Tully YIC RC-NY                
              1360 Aurelia Pellettiere      SO Tully YIC RC-NY                
              1361 Katherine Ward           SR Tully YIC RC-NY                
              1362 Ashleigh Crawford         8 Tully YIC-B                    
              1363 Jessica Currie           SR Tully YIC-B                    
              1364 Katherine Graham         FR Tully YIC-B                    
              1365 Sophia Sheldon            8 Tully YIC-B                    
              1366 Colleen Ward             SO Tully YIC-B                    
              1367 Allison Gates            SR UNA-CT-Deep River              
              1368 Emily Winter             SR UNA-CT-Easton                  
              1369 Cayla Hatton             SR UNA-CT-Farmington              
              1370 Carolyn Duman            JR UNA-CT-Guilford                
              1371 Annmarie Tuxbury         SR UNA-CT-New Hartford            
              1372 Sabrina Rautter          FR UNA-CT-New Farifield           
              1373 Kaylie McNally           SR UNA-CT-Newington               
              1374 Alana Waggoner           SO UNA-CT-West Hartford           
              1375 Sara Vannah              JR UNA-MA-Amherst                 
              1376 Nicole Fraser            FR UNA-MA-Berkley                 
              1377 Meghan Hutch             JR UNA-MA-East Taunton            
              1378 Emily Curley             JR UNA-MA-Taunton                 
              1379 Megan Ritchie            SR UNA-MA-Taunton                 
              1380 Tyanna McBirde           SR UNA-MA-Worcester               
              1381 Hannah Zeltner           SR UNA-NH-Bedford                 
              1382 Rachel Klaski            JR UNA-NH-Chesterfield            
              1383 Elizabeth Conway         JR UNA-NH-Manchester              
              1384 Katherine Estep          JR UNA-NH-Newton-Behan            
              1385 Hannah Kimball           JR UNA-NH-Newton-Behan            
              1386 Torri Plank              JR UNA-NH-Newton-Behan            
              1387 Anna Richard             SO UNA-NJ-Allendale               
              1388 Brianna Feerst           SR UNA-NJ-Brick                   
              1389 Erin McLaughlin          FR UNA-NJ-Califon                 
              1390 Tara Hanley              SR UNA-NJ-Chatham                 
              1391 Ally Black               SO UNA-NJ-Denville                
              1392 Alyssa Brindle           SR UNA-NJ-Denville                
              1393 Heather Lavallee         SR UNA-NJ-Denville                
              1394 Danielle Leavitt         SO UNA-NJ-Forked River            
              1395 Arielle Weiner           SR UNA-NJ-Freehold                
              1396 Brielle Bustamante        7 UNA-NJ-Hamburg                 
              1397 Brittany Day             JR UNA-NJ-Haworth                 
              1398 Lennon Cooper            JR UNA-NJ-Holmdel                 
              1399 Abigail Gauthier         FR UNA-NJ-Lacey                   
              1400 Mary Kate Byrne          SR UNA-NJ-Millstone               
              1401 Colette Richter          JR UNA-NJ-Mountain                
              1402 Lindsey Lucas            SO UNA-NJ-Paramus                 
              1403 Julia Borowski           SO UNA-NJ-Robbinsville            
              1404 Ariana North             JR UNA-NJ-Upper Saddle River      
              1405 Karina North             FR UNA-NJ-Upper Saddle River      
              1406 Lauren Perschetz         JR UNA-NY-Armonk                  
              1407 Amanda Booth             FR UNA-NY-Atlanta                 
              1408 Meghan Curtin             8 UNA-NY-Atlanta                 
              1409 Breonica Smith           SR UNA-NY-Atlanta                 
              1410 Hannah Laitman           SR UNA-NY-Bedford                 
              1411 Kathleen Lamanna         SR UNA-NY-Constableville          
              1412 Katrina Josberger        FR UNA-NY-Coxsacki                
              1413 Tara Josberger            7 UNA-NY-Coxsacki                
              1414 Rebecca Wiersma          JR UNA-NY-D. Ferry                
              1415 Shanna Yue               SR UNA-NY-D. Ferry                
              1416 Sarah King               SR UNA-NY-Dobbs Ferry             
              1417 Katherine Loomba         JR UNA-NY-Dobbs Ferry             
              1418 Karen Maehara            SR UNA-NY-Dobbs Ferry             
              1419 Kimberly Kaloroumak      SR UNA-NY                         
              1420 Christine Donnelly       SR UNA-NY-Eldred                  
              1421 Katie O'Neill            SO UNA-NY-Garden City             
              1422 Katrina Garry            SO UNA-NY-Glen Cove               
              1423 Kelsey Margey            SR UNA-NY-Huntington              
              1424 Kailee Divico             8 UNA-NY-Mahopac                 
              1425 Meagan Hopkins           JR UNA-NY-Mahopac                 
              1426 Cara Keogh               SR UNA-NY-Massapequa              
              1427 Gianna Frontera          SO UNA-NY-Newburgh                
              1428 Laura Pierce             SO UNA-NY-Ogdensburg              
              1429 Liz Valento              JR UNA-NY-Pavilion                
              1430 Nicole Marvin            SR UNA-NY-Pawling                 
              1431 Sarah Marvin             FR UNA-NY-Pawling                 
              1432 Morgan Meaney            JR UNA-NY-Pawling                 
              1433 Zoe Nagasing             SR UNA-NY-Pawling                 
              1434 Ellen Friedmann          SR UNA-NY-Rye                     
              1435 Kristin Schmidt          SR UNA-NY                         
              1436 Victoria Hathaway        JR UNA-NY-Stillwater              
              1437 Courtney Tedeschi        JR UNA-NY-Westerlo                
              1438 Autumn Greba             SR UNA-PA-North Huntington        
              1439 Jenna Kuhn               SR UNA-PA-North Huntington        
              1440 Erika Huffman            JR UNA-PA-Sugar Run               
              1441 Mikayla Sonneborn        SR UNA-PA                         
              1442 Ann Herman               SR UNA-PA-Yardley                 
              1443 Nikki Braceras           SR UNA-VT-Essex Junction          
              1444 Rachel Pinto             JR UNA-VT-Essex Junction          
              1445 Alicia Clark             SR UNA-VT-Pawlet                  
              1446 Markie Palermo           JR UNA-VT-South Hero              
              1447 Jaime Thomas             JR UNA-VT-Waterbury               
              1448 Holly Cavalluzzo         JR Vikings TC-NY                  
              1449 Sarah Cottone            SR Ward Melville TC-NY            
              1450 Emily Hartman            SR Ward Melville TC-NY            
              1451 Juliana Marcucci         SR Ward Melville TC-NY            
              1452 Caroline O'Hea           SR Ward Melville TC-NY            
              1453 Katie Scharrenbroic      SR Ward Melville TC-NY            
              1454 Brittany Williams         8 Ward Melville TC-NY            
              1455 Courtney Williams         8 Ward Melville TC-NY            
              1456 Natalie Tanner           JR Westchester TC                 
              1457 Madissen Steiner          7 Wexfort Flats-PA               
              1458 Read Allen               SO Wild Kitten AC-MA              
              1459 Olivia Brackett          SR Wild Kitten AC-MA              
              1460 Lina Makino              JR Wild Kitten AC-MA              
              1461 Abigail Pohl             JR Wild Kitten AC-MA              
              1462 Zoe Snow                 SO Wild Kitten AC-MA              
              1463 Charlotte Walmsley       SR Wild Kitten AC-MA              
              1464 Edom Wessenyeleh         JR Wild Kitten AC-MA              
              1465 Tiffany Brand            SO XTP-CT     

0

Page 1 of 1

Share this topic:




Fast Reply

  

1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada