RunnerSpace.com: 2011 Box Assignments - Nike Cross Nationals - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1

2011 Box Assignments - Nike Cross Nationals

#1 30 November 2011 03:15 PM
ross 
RunnerSpace Founder / DyeStat CEO 61 Rep Points
Join Date: 27 Sep 2007
Posts: 1628
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage

updated 11/30/11

NXN Website
NXN Facebook app

 

Girls Championship

Teams

Carmel XC Club 24
Carroll XC Club 11
Central Oregon XC Club 29
Champlain Valley XC Club 5
Chesterfield XC Club 30
Fort Collins XC Club 17
Glen Head XC Club 21
Hamilton XC Club 12
Kinetic XC Club 26
Kingwood XC Club 6
La Costa XC Club 16
Louisville XC Club 32
Manlius XC Club 4
Monticello XC Club 2
Neenah XC Club 13
Newhall XC Club 27
Phoenix XC Club 28
Redondo Beach XC Club 20
Simi Valley XC Club 15
Snohomish XC Club 25
Wilmette XC Club 14
Wilmington XC Club 7

 

Individuals

BOX
Hagen Reedy California-1 10
Laura Hollander California-2 10
Madeleine Ankhelyi California-3 10
Mariel Mendoza California-4 10
Rebecca Mehra California-5 10
Maria Hauger Heartland-1 31
Stephanie Jenks Heartland-2 31
Jenna Truedson Heartland-3 31
Danielle Anderson Heartland-4 31
Allison Cash Heartland-5 31
Amanda Fox Midwest-1 19
Samantha Nightengale Midwest-2 19
Avery Evenson Midwest-3 19
Kaylee Flanagan Midwest-4 19
Claudia Saunders Midwest-5 19
Mary Cain New York-1 23
Rachel Paul New York-2 23
Holly Cavalluzzo New York-3 23
Alicia Clark New York-4 23
Kennedy Jensen New York-5 23
Elle Purrier Northeast-1 22
Sarah Disanza Northeast-2 22
Marisa Ruskan Northeast-3 22
Dina Giordano Northeast-4 22
Ann Herman Northeast-5 22
Katie Knight Northwest-1 8
Alexa Efraimson Northwest-2 8
Paige Rice Northwest-3 8
Erin Clark Northwest-4 8
Sara Tsai Northwest-5 8
Madison Mc Lellan South-1 3
Karis Jochen South-2 3
Alexandra Davis South-3 3
Safiya-Hana Belbina South-4 3
Magdalena Escobar South-5 3
Julie Macedo Southeast-1 18
Carolyn Bethel Southeast-2 18
Erica Amatori Southeast-3 18
Sydney Foreman Southeast-4 18
Emily Mulhern Southeast-5 18
Summer Harper Southwest-1 9
Rolonda Jumbo Southwest-2 9
Elise Cranny Southwest-3 9
Sarah Feeny Southwest-4 9
Jamie Stokes Southwest-5 9

 

 

Boys Championship

Teams

American Fork XC Club 19
Arcadia XC Club 23
Brentwood XC Club 28
Carroll XC Club 1
Columbus XC Club 14
Davis XC Club 31
Elmhurst XC Club 26
Gig Harbor XC Club 16
Hartland XC Club 21
Latham XC Club 15
Lincroft XC Club 29
Manlius XC Club 5
Miami Havana XC Club 4
North Spokane XC Club 2
Palatine XC Club 22
Pembroke XC Club 9
Rancho Cucamonga XC Club 7
Santa Clarita XC Club 18
Stillwater XC Club 27
The Woodlands XC Club 20
Trabuco XC Club 24
Westfield XC Club 3

 

Individuals

BOX
Dylan Blankenbaker California-1 11
Danny Martinez California-2 11
Bryan Guijarro California-3 11
Aubrey Myjer California-4 11
Jonah Diaz California-5 11
Tony Smoragiewicz Heartland-1 32
Jake Leingang Heartland-2 32
Chandler Diffee Heartland-3 32
Brandon Clark Heartland-4 32
Joshua Thorson Heartland-5 32
Futsum Zeinasellaissie Midwest-1 13
Michael Clevenger Midwest-2 13
Malachy Schrobilgen Midwest-3 13
Zachary Herriott Midwest-4 13
Samuel Wharton Midwest-5 13
Daniel Galford New York-1 8
Ryan Manahan New York-2 8
Cooper Roach New York-3 8
MJ Erb New York-4 8
Thomas Awad New York-5 8
Tyler Gibbons Northeast-1 6
Mike Marsella Northeast-2 6
Benjamin Malone Northeast-3 6
Christian Costello Northeast-4 6
Nat Adams Northeast-5 6
Anthony Armstrong Northwest-1 25
Izaic Yorks Northwest-2 25
Korey Krotzer Northwest-3 25
Joseph Hardy Northwest-4 25
Thomas Rigby Northwest-5 25
Daniel Vertiz South-1 17
Kevyn Hoyos South-2 17
Craig Nowak South-3 17
Cale Wallace South-4 17
Ryan Teel South-5 17
Adam Visokay Southeast-1 12
Sam Roberson Southeast-2 12
Mike Crozier Southeast-3 12
Matthew Schwartzer Southeast-4 12
Sam Parsons Southeast-5 12
Luis Martinez Southwest-1 30
Troy Waneka Southwest-2 30
Jackson Thomas Southwest-3 30
Jordan Cross Southwest-4 30
Bernie Montoya Southwest-5 30


at http://


0

Page 1 of 1

Share this topic:




Fast Reply

  

1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland

International
Canada