RunnerSpace.com: 2011 Results - Liberty Elite Meet - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

2011 Results - Liberty Elite Meet

#1 12 December 2011 12:07 PM
Shane 
RunnerSpace Moderator 31 Rep Points
Join Date: 30 Sep 2007
Posts: 2960
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage

Website:Click here

Licensed to Tolsma Indoor Track Complex - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/17/2011 07:05 PM
                        Liberty Elite Meet - 12/17/2011                        
                      Tolsma Indoor Track - lynchburg, va                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moore, Sabriana              North Meckle            7.10       7.21q  8 
  2 Tapper, Naya                 West Mecklen            7.20       7.33q  8 
  3 Bateman, Zakiya              Glass, E. C.            7.29       7.36q  7 
  3 Rayfield, Madison            East Forsyth            7.16       7.36q  8 
  5 Morris, Latrice              Heritage (Ly            7.64       7.40q  5 
  6 Carr, Alyn                   Blacksburg              7.23       7.44q  7 
  7 Roberts, Hunter              Southwest Gu            7.20       7.49q  8 
  7 Forbes, De'Ana               Washington,             7.20       7.49q  8 
  9 Tchume, Ama-Selina           Southeast Ra            7.15       7.52   8 
  9 Morrison, Erin               Parkland                7.20       7.52   8 
  9 Little, Mia                  Southwest Gu            7.58       7.52   6 
 12 Culbreath, Joceyln           Reagan                  7.40       7.53   7 
 13 Mumford, Ila                 Parkland                7.32       7.55   7 
 13 Mercer, Dana                 Liberty Chri            7.49       7.55   6 
 15 Revely, Olivia               Glass, E. C.            7.54       7.60   6 
 16 Wiles, Kendell               Blacksburg              7.85       7.61   3 
 16 Spigner, Myshale             Parkland                7.40       7.61   7 
 18 Ragland, Natese              Louisa Count            7.64       7.66   5 
 19 Anderson, Brittany           Southeast Ra            7.32       7.69   7 
 20 McMillan, Kylie              Southern Gui            7.69       7.70   5 
 21 Hayes, Sarai                 Draughn                 7.50       7.73   6 
 22 Mitchell, Brianna            Parkland                7.43       7.75   7 
 23 Woods, Lauren                Sherwood                7.30       7.77   7 
 24 Green, Chelsea               Fleming, Wil            7.74       7.78   5 
 24 Wilson, Nialah               Lord Botetou            7.90       7.78   2 
 26 White, Dasja                 Dudley                  7.71       7.81   5 
 27 Lewis, Jaton                 West Mecklen            7.50       7.83   6 
 28 Watkins, Taylor              Charlottesvi            7.60       7.85   6 
 29 Carmon, Rachel               Reagan                  7.50       7.88   6 
 29 Watson, Jessica              Reagan                  7.60       7.88   6 
 31 Radar, Hannah                Blacksburg              7.92       7.90   2 
 31 Booker, Brieona              Albemarle               8.00       7.90   1 
 33 Nelson, Dominique            Liberty Chri            7.80       7.91   4 
 33 Olszewski, Katie             Blacksburg              7.86       7.91   3 
 35 Crews, Tylisia               Halifax Coun            7.90       7.92   2 
 36 Wiley, Essence               Cummings                7.90       7.95   2 
 37 McGowen, Annie               Northside               8.00       7.97   2 
 38 Woods, Tiffany               Sherwood                7.80       7.99   4 
 39 Martin, Hollie               Lord Botetou            7.90       8.01   2 
 40 Mallory, Monica              Louisa Count            7.74       8.02   4 
 40 Hale, Nateja                 Parkland                7.80       8.02   4 
 42 Brown, Tyasia                Hopewell                7.60       8.03   5 
 42 Anderson, Sydney             Pulaski Coun            7.65       8.03   5 
 44 Hooper, Sadee                Salem (S)               7.91       8.05   2 
 45 Hager, Julia                 Pulaski Coun            8.00       8.06   1 
 46 Potts, Taylor                Alexander Ce            7.90       8.14   3 
 47 Bryant, Miaysha              Parkland                7.90       8.15   3 
 48 Booker, Tieona               Albemarle               8.00       8.25   1 
 49 McCoy, Tara                  Christiansbu            7.90       8.36   3 
 50 Forbes, Haley                James River             7.75       8.38   4 
 51 Bowman, Conner               Lord Botetou            8.00       8.68   2 
 52 Adler, Indigo                Charlottesvi            7.85       8.77   3 
 53 Robinette, Emily             Radford                 8.00       9.12   1 
 -- Ford, Jasmine                Parkland                7.74         FS   5 
 -- Pulley, Joy                  Southeast Ra            7.14         DQ   8 
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Moore, Sabriana              North Meckle            7.21       7.11  
  2 Bateman, Zakiya              Glass, E. C.            7.36       7.28  
  3 Rayfield, Madison            East Forsyth            7.36       7.29  
  4 Tapper, Naya                 West Mecklen            7.33       7.30  
  5 Morris, Latrice              Heritage (Ly            7.40       7.37  
  6 Forbes, De'Ana               Washington,             7.49       7.43  
  7 Roberts, Hunter              Southwest Gu            7.49       7.53  
 
Women 300 Meter Dash section B
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Woods, Tiffany               Sherwood               45.10      44.33   4 
  2 Dunston, Hannah              Knightdale             45.20      44.46   4 
  3 Janney, Lexie                Lord Botetou           45.11      44.56   4 
  4 McCoy, Tara                  Christiansbu           45.23      44.84   3 
  5 Revely, Olivia               Glass, E. C.           45.29      44.91   3 
  6 Pierce, Gabby                Southeast Guilfo                  45.56   5 
  7 Donnelly, Victoria           Albemarle              45.28      46.64   3 
  8 Woods, Leslie                Rockbridge C           46.00      47.66   2 
  9 Burgess, Laqueschia          Charlottesvi           45.35      47.67   5 
 10 Martin, Hollie               Lord Botetou           46.00      47.92   5 
 11 Laughlin, Marquisa           West Mecklen           46.00      48.13   1 
 12 Mines, Emani                 Albemarle              45.76      48.78   2 
 13 McClure, Brittany            Turner Ashby           46.00      50.82   1 
 -- Edwards, Somora              Parkland               45.29         DQ   3 
 
Women 300 Meter Dash section A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brockington, Tyler           Dudley                 41.20      41.60  12 
  2 Spigner, Myshale             Parkland               41.38      41.77  11 
  3 Williams, Ebony              Parkland               41.83      41.79  11 
  4 Faucette, Rodaijah           Cummings               41.08      42.03  12 
  5 Culbreath, Joceyln           Reagan                 42.00      42.36  10 
  6 Watkins, Taylor              Charlottesvi           43.50      42.87   8 
  7 Bateman, Zakiya              Glass, E. C.           43.44      43.08   8 
  8 Moore, Sabriana              North Meckle           42.30      43.11  10 
  9 Smith, Kaila                 Ardrey Kell            43.50      43.14   8 
 10 Blakney, Alvonna             West Mecklen           44.00      43.33   7 
 11 Tapper, Naya                 West Mecklen           44.00      43.91   7 
 12 Wilson, Lora                 Washington,            40.20      44.03  12 
 13 Watson, Jessica              Reagan                 44.00      44.14   6 
 14 Crawford, Courtney           Western Guil           44.60      44.29   4 
 15 Barnes, Kaitlyn              Western Guil           44.00      44.32   7 
 16 Jones, Mikalah               Liberty (Bed           42.90      44.45   9 
 17 Eubank, Ashley               Liberty Chri           44.00      44.48   6 
 18 Williams, Michaela           West Mecklen           42.00      44.51  11 
 19 Mitchell, Brianna            Parkland               44.80      44.67   3 
 20 Hayes, Sarai                 Draughn                45.00      44.68   2 
 21 Williams, Mollie             Clayton                42.50      44.92  10 
 22 Woods, Lauren                Sherwood               44.70      44.94   4 
 23 Carmon, Rachel               Reagan                 43.90      45.42   7 
 24 Brown, Hannah                Blacksburg             44.00      45.72   6 
 25 Fee, Isabel                  Rocky River            44.00      45.84   6 
 26 Lewis, Jaton                 West Mecklen           45.00      45.85   2 
 27 Hamilton, Raven              Southern Gui           42.00      45.93  10 
 28 McMillan, Jessica            South Granvi           44.74      45.95   3 
 29 McMillan, Kylie              Southern Gui           42.50      45.96   9 
 30 Jackson, Erika               Glass, E. C.           44.99      46.15   3 
 31 Johnson, Chloe               Northside              44.10      46.94   5 
 32 White, Dasja                 Dudley                 43.20      47.70   9 
 33 Newcomb, Adrian              Blacksburg             45.00      47.71   2 
 34 Via, Melanie                 Blacksburg             44.23      47.78   5 
 35 Williams, Brittney           Southeast Ra           43.20      48.50   9 
 36 Walker, Charmaine            Radford                45.00      48.98   1 
 37 Tzamaras, Haroula            Sherwood               45.00      49.59   2 
 38 Adkins, Callie               Radford                45.00      49.61   1 
 39 Gilliam, Sydney              Hendersonvil           44.00      50.14   5 
 40 Patterson, April             Bassett                45.00      51.40   1 
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wiles, Kendell               Blacksburg           1:18.87    1:19.15  12 
  2 Morrison, Erin               Parkland             1:19.90    1:20.25  11 
  3 Brice, Achsah                Dudley               1:19.10    1:20.30  12 
  4 Williams, Michaela           West Mecklen         1:20.30    1:20.98  11 
  5 Francis, Samantha            Rustburg             1:19.58    1:21.17  12 
  6 Helms, Melissa               North Meckle         1:22.00    1:21.59  10 
  7 Brickhill, Micah             Liberty Chri         1:21.00    1:21.88  11 
  8 Shulz-Coulon, Anna           Watauga              1:23.00    1:22.76  10 
  9 Johnson, Trikeria            North Meckle         1:20.00    1:22.83  11 
 10 Brown, Hannah                Blacksburg           1:19.80    1:23.01  12 
 11 Tubridy, Maggie              Albemarle            1:25.80    1:24.67   6 
 12 Howell, Jacklyn              Southeast Ra         1:22.00    1:25.41  10 
 12 Barnes, Kaitlyn              Western Guil         1:25.00    1:25.41   7 
 14 Kirkpatrick, Sarah           Ledford              1:26.00    1:25.49   5 
 15 Stokes, Alexandra            Albemarle            1:25.80    1:26.03   6 
 16 Lopez, Ana Martha            Byrd, Willia         1:26.01    1:26.05   5 
 17 Dunston, Hannah              Knightdale           1:22.00    1:26.14  10 
 18 Singleton, Courtney          Parkland             1:24.00    1:26.25   8 
 19 Hamilton, Raven              Southern Gui         1:23.80    1:27.00   9 
 20 Walker, Cierra               Alexander Ce         1:28.60    1:27.13   4 
 21 Womack, Lana                 Charlottesvi         1:28.11    1:27.53   4 
 22 Christiansen, Mary Kate      Polk County          1:25.00    1:27.68   7 
 23 Covington, Arriana           Smith, B. L.         1:23.00    1:27.80   9 
 24 Hucks, Stephanie             Parkland             1:24.50    1:28.19   8 
 25 Ayua, Julia                  Amherst Coun         1:25.00    1:28.55   7 
 26 Janney, Lexie                Lord Botetou         1:24.00    1:28.70   9 
 27 Johnson, Alana               Southwest Gu         1:29.50    1:28.72   2 
 28 Via, Melanie                 Blacksburg           1:29.58    1:28.84   2 
 29 Reynolds, Michelle           Louisa Count         1:29.21    1:29.39   2 
 30 Hamric, Erin                 Pulaski Coun         1:27.50    1:29.56   4 
 31 Nicholson, Nidonna           Smith, B. L.         1:24.00    1:29.71   8 
 32 Potter, Caitlin              North Lincol         1:26.00    1:29.95   6 
 33 Fee, Isabel                  Rocky River          1:23.00    1:30.07   9 
 34 slaton, jalecia              West Mecklen         1:28.00    1:30.46   4 
 35 Jonas, Jordi                 Alexander Ce         1:27.30    1:30.54   5 
 36 Yamaguchi, Sabrina           Blacksburg           1:25.70    1:30.67   6 
 37 Wright, Paige                Christiansbu         1:30.00    1:30.89   1 
 38 Belson, Claire               Green Hope           1:30.00    1:31.80   1 
 39 Ball, Jamyra                 Fleming, Wil         1:29.04    1:32.42   3 
 40 Honeycutt, Caroline          Blacksburg           1:24.13    1:32.80   8 
 41 Vay, Janet                   Charlottesvi         1:29.56    1:33.10   2 
 42 Hallman, Neely               North Lincol         1:29.00    1:33.70   3 
 43 Emmerson, Ellen              Green Hope           1:28.90    1:33.92   3 
 44 Jent, Hannah                 Bassett              1:25.00    1:34.15   7 
 45 Ware, Chelsea                Smith, B. L.         1:29.50    1:34.17   2 
 46 Renteria, Sally              Alexander Ce         1:29.00    1:34.77   3 
 47 Harris, Arianna              Magna Vista          1:29.00    1:41.93   3 
 -- Petzold, Kayla               Pulaski Coun         1:30.00        DNF   1 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Hannah                Blacksburg           3:02.68    3:06.01  
  2 Loyd, Kaylie                 Southeast Ra         3:07.88    3:09.39  
  3 Brubaker, Ashley             Reagan               3:12.00    3:09.63  
  4 Francis, Samantha            Rustburg             3:08.10    3:10.90  
  5 Shupe, Alyssa                Jefferson Fo         3:11.61    3:10.93  
  6 Brickhill, Micah             Liberty Chri         3:10.00    3:11.50  
  7 Roberts, Julia               Watauga              3:05.30    3:11.66  
  8 Linkous, Cassie              Christiansbu         3:12.00    3:12.87  
  9 Garbarini, Laura             Liberty (Bed         3:12.65    3:13.53  
 10 Eaton, Eliza                 Christiansbu         3:15.00    3:14.84  
 11 Burns, Megan                 Christiansbu         3:16.00    3:15.15  
 12 Jaeger, Lauren               Blacksburg           3:19.80    3:15.94  
 13 Brinson, Brittney            Reagan               3:17.00    3:16.57  
 14 Wiggins, Danisha             Parkland             3:18.20    3:16.76  
 15 Castro, Allie                North Lincol         3:11.00    3:16.87  
 16 Brady, Lauren                Albemarle            3:15.00    3:17.87  
 17 Elliott, Rebecca             Polk County          3:23.38    3:19.09  
 18 Benson, Kathryn              Blacksburg           3:17.87    3:19.82  
 19 Kreber, Carly                Bishop McGui         3:20.00    3:20.88  
 20 Morris, Caroline             Monroe, Jame         3:13.00    3:23.44  
 21 Bishop, Rachel               Christiansbu         3:16.00    3:23.80  
 22 Nelson, Chelsea              Louisa Count         3:21.95    3:24.30  
 23 Moerk, Hannah                East Forsyth         3:15.00    3:24.54  
 24 Guthrie, Julie               Pulaski Coun         3:25.00    3:24.66  
 25 Branch, Amanda               Western Guil         3:24.00    3:25.69  
 26 Ruble, Molly                 Watauga              3:23.00    3:26.24  
 27 Lackey, Elizabeth            Hendersonvil         3:21.00    3:26.94  
 28 Lundeen, Mary                Glass, E. C.         3:23.00    3:28.51  
 29 Potter, Caitlin              North Lincol         3:24.00    3:29.07  
 30 Zwoyer, Trellie              Albemarle            3:15.00    3:34.95  
 31 slaton, jalecia              West Mecklen         3:20.00    3:43.82  
 32 Anderson, Samantha           Fleming, Wil         3:23.74    3:55.64  
 33 Dyckman, Kari-Ann            Bassett              3:23.00    3:58.46  
 34 Abed, Haneen                 Fleming, Wil         3:24.04    4:02.71  
 35 Bishop, Morgan               Radford              3:23.00    4:13.57  
 36 Thomas, Hannah               Bassett              3:20.00    4:13.82  
 
Women 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hilliard, Carmen             South Brunsw         5:20.00    5:21.38  
  2 Shupe, Alyssa                Jefferson Fo         5:40.00    5:26.19  
  3 Jaeger, Lauren               Blacksburg           5:30.00    5:28.93  
  4 Sumner, Sydney               Blacksburg           5:33.76    5:30.28  
  5 Castro, Allie                North Lincol         5:29.00    5:33.07  
  6 Kreber, Carly                Bishop McGui         5:39.00    5:35.61  
  7 Lackey, Charity              Southeast Ra         5:34.00    5:37.61  
  8 Middlebrook, Hailey          Watauga              5:32.08    5:37.82  
  9 Morris, Caroline             Monroe, Jame         5:22.00    5:38.29  
 10 Flynn, Kennedy               Liberty (Bed         5:29.00    5:39.08  
 11 Benson, Kathryn              Blacksburg           5:35.42    5:39.39  
 12 Moerk, Hannah                East Forsyth         5:26.50    5:40.33  
 13 Crist, Danielle              Rustburg             5:40.58    5:47.15  
 13 Greer, Katey                 Southeast Ra         5:46.50    5:47.15  
 15 Tomlinson, Amanda            Sherwood             5:43.80    5:49.46  
 16 Lackey, Elizabeth            Hendersonvil         5:33.00    5:49.70  
 17 Brooks, Erin                 Hendersonvil         5:37.00    5:53.82  
 18 Branch, Amanda               Western Guil         5:50.00    5:58.02  
 19 Latham, Jordan               Parkland             5:54.00    6:02.44  
 20 Pettyjohn, Amanda            Amherst Coun         5:50.00    6:02.91  
 21 Fea, Christina               North Lincol         5:53.40    6:04.56  
 22 Alvis, Morgan                Rustburg             5:50.00    6:12.18  
 23 Errington, Alex              Bishop McGui         5:53.00    6:14.35  
 24 Anderson, Samantha           Fleming, Wil         5:53.24    6:21.05  
 25 Hamilton, Emily              Henry, Patri         5:49.00    6:21.83  
 26 Aguilar, Katherine           Cummings             5:53.00    6:23.27  
 27 Jent, Hannah                 Bassett              5:55.00    6:29.26  
 28 Abed, Haneen                 Fleming, Wil         5:59.14    6:57.30  
 
Women 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blackburn*, Kaila            Monacan             11:03.21   10:56.74  
  2 Middlebrook, Darby           Watauga             10:53.07   10:59.73  
  3 Buss, Kate                   Blacksburg          11:20.00   11:17.24  
  4 Angermeier, Bonnie           Blacksburg          11:47.44   11:34.59  
  5 Harman, Madison              Watauga             11:34.00   11:36.90  
  6 Sumner, Sydney               Blacksburg          11:55.00   12:01.15  
  7 McPhail, Darby               Byrd, Willia        11:43.50   12:03.13  
  8 Corbo, Allison               Broadway            11:52.04   12:07.54  
  9 Beatty, Emily                Blacksburg          12:15.00   12:14.72  
 10 Sherman, Allison             Christiansbu        11:40.00   12:17.33  
 11 Cline, Taylor                Lord Botetou        12:50.00   12:24.00  
 12 Turney, Eryn                 Lord Botetou        12:35.00   12:25.91  
 13 Guthrie, Julie               Pulaski Coun        12:37.01   12:26.20  
 14 Roshistsh, Kaley             Lord Botetou        12:26.09   12:33.89  
 15 Tomlinson, Amanda            Sherwood            13:06.80   12:35.49  
 16 Rice, Courtney               Northside           12:43.00   12:46.50  
 17 Brooks, Erin                 Hendersonvil        12:14.00   12:47.63  
 18 Quigg, Abby                  Liberty Chri        13:06.84   12:49.10  
 19 Swartwort, Briana            Lord Botetou        12:50.00   12:59.89  
 20 Martin, Mindi                McCluer, Par        12:37.54   13:03.67  
 21 Zyvoloski, Elise             Carroll Coun        12:54.00   13:36.34  
 22 Rodriguez, Jessica           Cummings            13:06.23   13:39.15  
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brooks, Shemiah              Southwest Gu            8.60       8.46q  1 
  2 Evans, Francesca             Cummings                8.60       8.58q  2 
  3 Williams, Mollie             Clayton                 8.50       8.60q  2 
  4 Roberts, Hunter              Southwest Gu            8.30       8.65q  4 
  5 Brockington, Tyler           Dudley                  8.20       8.71q  5 
  6 Smith, Kaila                 Ardrey Kell             8.86       8.75q  5 
  7 Williams, Ebony              Parkland                8.94       8.91q  3 
  8 Forbes, De'Ana               Washington,             8.55       8.93q  1 
  9 Wilson, Nialah               Lord Botetou            8.70       8.94   3 
 10 Yvars, Rayna                 Green Hope              8.80       8.97   5 
 11 Blakney, Alvonna             West Mecklen            8.50       8.98   3 
 12 Jackson, Erika               Glass, E. C.            9.00       9.14   2 
 13 Faucette, Rodaijah           Cummings                8.70       9.16   4 
 14 Drummonds, Taylor            Watauga                 9.20       9.17   3 
 15 Roark, Kellsey               Heritage (Ly            9.09       9.28   1 
 16 Fee, Isabel                  Rocky River             8.90       9.32   4 
 17 Cooper, Jasmine              Amherst Coun            9.30       9.36   5 
 18 Roberts, Mikalia             Reagan                  9.20       9.48   4 
 19 Pierce, Gabby                Southeast Guilfo        9.10       9.61   2 
 20 Newcomb, Adrian              Blacksburg              9.50       9.75   5 
 21 Boyd, Mikayla                Halifax Coun            9.80       9.78   2 
 22 Ford, Jasmine                Parkland                9.80       9.82   4 
 23 Paese, Lauren                Sherwood               10.50       9.90   4 
 24 Morris, Kayla                Albemarle               9.97      10.07   5 
 25 Anderson, Casey              Sherwood                9.70      10.09   1 
 26 Hall, Kenyon                 Watauga                10.20      10.11   1 
 27 Howard, Kayla                Southeast Ra            9.52      10.12   3 
 28 Eichenlaub, Amanda           Franklin Cou            9.91      10.17   5 
 29 Aglio, Kira                  Albemarle               9.98      10.19   4 
 30 Helms, Melissa               North Meckle            9.00      10.20   1 
 31 Glynn, Jessie                Liberty Chri            9.50      10.22   5 
 32 Grange, Danielle             Amherst Coun            9.80      10.27   3 
 33 Tomsig, Ines                 Albemarle               9.98      10.28   3 
 33 Russell, Keeyatta            Cummings                9.50      10.28   4 
 35 Leonard, Ginny               Lord Botetou           10.08      10.37   2 
 36 Massey, Skye                 Green Hope              9.60      10.52   2 
 37 Shaver, Kim                  Blacksburg             10.41      10.91   2 
 38 Duncan, Kelly                Pulaski Coun           10.50      11.23   3 
 39 Honeycutt, Caroline          Blacksburg             10.12      11.28   1 
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Evans, Francesca             Cummings                8.58       8.49  
  2 Williams, Mollie             Clayton                 8.60       8.52  
  3 Roberts, Hunter              Southwest Gu            8.65       8.53  
  4 Brockington, Tyler           Dudley                  8.71       8.56  
  5 Brooks, Shemiah              Southwest Gu            8.46       8.64  
  6 Smith, Kaila                 Ardrey Kell             8.75       8.74  
  7 Forbes, De'Ana               Washington,             8.93       8.93  
  8 Williams, Ebony              Parkland                8.91       8.97  
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Parkland  'A'                                     1:43.90    1:47.13   6 
     1) Spigner, Myshale                2) Morrison, Erin                 
     3) Mitchell, Brianna               4) Williams, Ebony                
  2 Dudley  'A'                                       1:45.50    1:47.78   6 
     1) Reid, Janera                    2) Brice, Achsah                  
     3) Brockington, Tyler              4) White, Dasja                   
  3 Glass, E. C.  'A'                                 1:49.22    1:51.34   5 
     1) Bateman, Zakiya                 2) Revely, Olivia                 
     3) Porter, Kendell                 4) Jackson, Erika                 
  4 Parkland  'B'                                     1:56.20    1:52.31   3 
     1) Mumford, Ila                    2) Hale, Nateja                   
     3) Ford, Jasmine                   4) Bryant, Miaysha                
  5 Reagan  'A'                                       1:45.00    1:53.51   6 
     1) Culbreath, Joceyln              2) Carmon, Rachel                 
     3) Carmon, Camille                 4) Watson, Jessica                
  6 Green Hope  'A'                                   1:56.00    1:54.80   3 
     1) Yvars, Rayna                    2) Massey, Skye                   
     3) Inglis, Cameron                 4) McEnaney, Kristen              
  7 Northside  'A'                                    2:00.50    1:55.39   2 
     1) Johnson, Chloe                  2) McGowen, Annie                 
     3) Medley, Angelique               4) Deemer, Kori                   
  8 Blacksburg  'A'                                   1:50.50    1:55.71   5 
     1) Newcomb, Adrian                 2) Carr, Alyn                     
     3) Shaver, Kim                     4) Radar, Hannah                  
  9 Louisa County  'A'                                1:52.94    1:55.73   4 
     1) Mallory, Monica                 2) Gregory, Shadelle              
     3) Veras, Nojai                    4) Ragland, Natese                
 10 Albemarle  'A'                                    1:57.80    1:56.99   2 
     1) Booker, Brieona                 2) Donnelly, Victoria             
     3) Tubridy, Maggie                 4) Booker, Tieona                 
 11 Amherst County  'A'                               1:53.89    1:57.19   4 
     1) Meade, Urshulla                 2) Moore, Emily                   
     3) Morcom, Alex                    4) Cooper, Jasmine                
 12 Charlottesville  'A'                              1:52.00    1:57.20   5 
     1) West, Nia                       2) Watkins, Taylor                
     3) Burgess, Laqueschia             4) Intolubbe-Chimil, Abaigail     
 13 Lord Botetourt  'A'                               1:55.00    1:57.46   3 
     1) Wilson, Nialah                  2) Janney, Lexie                  
     3)                                 4) Martin, Hollie                 
 14 Sherwood  'A'                                     2:02.80    1:57.89   1 
     1) Anderson, Casey                 2) Tzamaras, Haroula              
     3) Woods, Tiffany                  4) Woods, Lauren                  
 15 Cummings  'A'                                     1:54.00    1:57.91   4 
     1) Martinez, Angelica              2) Russell, Keeyatta              
     3) McCandies, Trisha               4) Wiley, Essence                 
 16 Alexander Central  'A'                            1:53.00    1:58.18   4 
     1) Potts, Taylor                   2) Maher, Shelby                  
     3) Keller, Cassidy                 4) Rubner, Julia                  
 17 Fleming, William  'A'                             1:52.24    1:58.49   5 
     1) Brown, Asia                     2) Blue, Maya                     
     3) Brown, Jazmun                   4) Green, Chelsea                 
 18 Pulaski County  'A'                               1:57.50    2:04.57   2 
     1) Hager, Julia                    2) Bowman, Lauren                 
     3) Duncan, Kelly                   4) Barnette, Lindsey              
 19 Henry, Patrick ®  'A'                           1:54.00    2:10.84   3 
     1) Brailsford, Caroline            2) Campbell, Ashlyn               
     3) Cotton, Timmera                 4) Hamilton, Emily                
 -- Rustburg  'A'                                     2:00.00         DQ   2 
     1) Davis, Tianna                   2) Logan, Danielle                
     3) Wood, Skyler                    4) Elliott, Kaylee                
 -- Christiansburg  'A'                               2:02.00         DQ   1 
     1) Blassingame, Tiannah            2) Cox, Kady                      
     3) Queen, Sierra                   4) Stuart, Shannon                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Parkland  'A'                                     4:01.50    4:06.50   5 
     1) Williams, Ebony                 2) Spigner, Myshale               
     3) Morrison, Erin                  4) Mitchell, Brianna              
  2 Watauga  'A'                                      4:30.00    4:15.97   4 
     1) Drummonds, Taylor               2) Middlebrook, Hailey            
     3) Roberts, Julia                  4) Shulz-Coulon, Anna             
  3 Parkland  'B'                                     4:18.00    4:21.79   5 
     1) Hucks, Stephanie                2) Singleton, Courtney            
     3) Wiggins, Danisha                4) Ford, Jasmine                  
  4 Polk County  'A'                                  4:30.00    4:25.69   4 
     1) Christiansen, Mary Kate         2) Phipps, Maggie                 
     3) McDowell, Casey                 4) Elliott, Rebecca               
  5 Green Hope  'A'                                   4:20.00    4:27.53   5 
     1) Emmerson, Ellen                 2) McEnaney, Kristen              
     3) Inglis, Cameron                 4) Yvars, Rayna                   
  6 Blacksburg  'A'                                   4:22.00    4:29.10   5 
     1) Via, Melanie                    2) Honeycutt, Caroline            
     3) Radar, Hannah                   4) Wiles, Kendell                 
  7 Northside  'A'                                    4:40.00    4:33.38   1 
     1) Jones, Kahala                   2) Johnson, Chloe                 
     3) Medley, Angelique               4) Wilson, Elizabeth              
  8 Christiansburg  'A'                               4:29.00    4:35.29   4 
     1) Linkous, Cassie                 2) Rahmes, Rachel                 
     3) Blassingame, Tiannah            4) Burns, Megan                   
  9 Albemarle  'A'                                    4:32.00    4:36.19   3 
     1) Donnelly, Victoria              2) Davison, Abby                  
     3) Udsen, Amanda                   4) Zwoyer, Trellie                
 10 Smith, B. L.  'A'                                 4:30.00    4:37.12   4 
     1) Covington, Arriana              2) Marshall, Deztinie             
     3) Nicholson, Nidonna              4) Ware, Chelsea                  
 11 Amherst County  'A'                               4:30.45    4:37.96   3 
     1) Meade, Urshulla                 2) Ayua, Julia                    
     3) Ayua, Leah                      4) Cooper, Jasmine                
 12 Sherwood  'A'                                     4:36.00    4:39.11   2 
     1) Paese, Lauren                   2) Woods, Tiffany                 
     3) Tzamaras, Haroula               4) Woods, Lauren                  
 13 Louisa County  'A'                                4:35.24    4:40.93   2 
     1) Nelson, Chelsea                 2) Reynolds, Melissa              
     3) Haren, Lydia                    4) Reynolds, Michelle             
 14 Rustburg  'A'                                     4:31.00    4:43.74   3 
     1) Logan, Danielle                 2) Francis, Samantha              
     3) Elliott, Kaylee                 4) Crist, Danielle                
 15 Blacksburg  'B'                                   4:38.00    4:46.09   2 
     1) Benson, Kathryn                 2) McCoy, Rachel                  
     3) Jaeger, Lauren                  4) Buss, Kate                     
 16 Pulaski County  'A'                               4:45.50    4:50.44   1 
     1) Hamric, Erin                    2) Petzold, Kayla                 
     3) Bowman, Lauren                  4) Barnette, Lindsey              
 17 Fleming, William  'A'                             4:39.04    5:07.03   1 
     1) Brown, Mya                      2) Brown, Jazmun                  
     3) Blue, Maya                      4) Brown, Asia                    
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Watauga  'A'                                     10:10.00    9:51.77  
     1) Barbour, Hannah                 2) Roberts, Julia                 
     3) Middlebrook, Hailey             4) Middlebrook, Darby             
  2 Christiansburg  'A'                              10:10.00   10:10.49  
     1) Eaton, Eliza                    2) Burns, Megan                   
     3) Linkous, Cassie                 4) Bishop, Rachel                 
  3 Parkland  'A'                                    10:27.70   10:15.55  
     1) Hucks, Stephanie                2) Wiggins, Danisha               
     3) Singleton, Courtney             4) Latham, Jordan                 
  4 Southeast Raleigh  'A'                           10:15.00   10:18.13  
     1) Greer, Katey                    2) Williams, Brittney             
     3) Lackey, Charity                 4) Loyd, Kaylie                   
  5 Lord Botetourt  'A'                              11:01.00   10:47.72  
     1) Cline, Taylor                   2) Swartwort, Briana              
     3) Roshistsh, Kaley                4) Turney, Eryn                   
  6 Glass, E. C.  'A'                                10:50.00   11:01.97  
     1) Lundeen, Mary                   2) Porter, Kendell                
     3) Malloy, Claire                  4) Carrington, Kate               
  7 Louisa County  'A'                               10:52.24   11:06.15  
     1) Nelson, Chelsea                 2) Reynolds, Michelle             
     3) Willis, Bailey                  4) Haren, Lydia                   
  8 Polk County  'A'                                 11:24.08   11:07.13  
     1) Christiansen, Mary Kate         2) Phipps, Maggie                 
     3) Elliott, Rebecca                4) McDowell, Casey                
  9 Broadway  'A'                                    11:28.24   11:07.33  
     1) Corbo, Allison                  2) Morrow, Tippy                  
     3) Ortiz, Florencia                4) Sawyer, Allie                  
 10 Ledford  'A'                                     10:58.80   11:15.15  
     1) Crouch, Alex                    2) Deberry, Destiny               
     3) Kirkpatrick, Sarah              4) Morsell, Carter                
 11 Rockbridge County  'A'                           11:30.00   11:54.43  
     1) Gonnie, Sierra                  2) Noskova, Polli                 
     3) Saake, Oliva                    4) Oronzco, Nancy                 
 12 Bassett High School  'A'                         11:20.00   13:10.26  
     1) Underwood, Megan                2) Lopez, candi                   
     3) Jent, Hannah                    4) Dyckman, Kari-Ann              
 
Women High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Florence, Libby              Cedar Ridge          5-00.00    5-02.00  
  2 Walton, Amber                Halifax Coun         5-06.00    5-00.00  
  2 Paese, Lauren                Sherwood             4-08.00    5-00.00  
  4 Roberts, Mikalia             Reagan               4-10.00   J5-00.00  
  5 Brailsford, Caroline         Henry, Patri         4-08.00   J5-00.00  
  6 Blue, Maya                   Fleming, Wil         4-10.00   J5-00.00  
  7 Gilliam, Sydney              Hendersonvil         4-10.00    4-10.00  
  8 Revely, Olivia               Glass, E. C.         5-00.00    4-08.00  
  8 Kirkpatrick, Sarah           Ledford              4-08.00    4-08.00  
  9 Wiles, Kendell               Blacksburg           4-08.00   J4-08.00  
  9 Byers, Logan                 Liberty (Bed         4-06.00   J4-08.00  
 12 Martin, Katie                Liberty (Bed         4-06.00    4-06.00  
 12 McNary, Deveney              Louisa Count         4-08.00    4-06.00  
 12 Watkins, Taylor              Charlottesvi         4-06.00    4-06.00  
 -- Darville, Audra              Liberty Chri         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Adler, Indigo                Charlottesvi                         NH  
 -- Shaver, Kim                  Blacksburg           4-08.00         NH  
 -- Davison, Abby                Albemarle            4-06.00         NH  
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 White, Sydney                East Forsyth        13-00.00   12-00.00  
  2 Yvars, Rayna                 Green Hope          11-00.00   10-06.00  
  3 Fell, Sarah                  Marvin Ridge        11-00.00   10-00.00  
  4 Shelton, Brooke              Ledford              9-06.00  J10-00.00  
  5 Glynn, Kellie                Liberty Chri         9-06.00    9-06.00  
  6 Comstock, Megan              Cardinal Gib         8-07.00   J9-06.00  
  7 Jackson, Erika               Glass, E. C.        10-00.00    9-00.00  
  7 Drummonds, Taylor            Watauga              9-00.00    9-00.00  
  7 Kent, Lauren                 Mount Tabor          9-06.00    9-00.00  
  7 Frederick, Hannah            Marvin Ridge         9-00.00    9-00.00  
 11 Horton, Lindsay              Blacksburg           8-06.00    8-06.00  
 11 Eichenlaub, Amanda           Franklin Cou         9-00.00    8-06.00  
 11 Brailsford, Caroline         Henry, Patri         7-06.00    8-06.00  
 11 Glynn, Jessie                Liberty Chri         9-00.00    8-06.00  
 11 Rogers, Tess                 North Stokes        11-01.00    8-06.00  
 11 Pearcy, Leigh                Mount Tabor          9-00.00    8-06.00  
 11 Hall, Kenyon                 Watauga              8-06.00    8-06.00  
 18 Corwin, Nina                 Liberty Chri         8-00.00    8-00.00  
 18 San Miguel, Sophia           Cardinal Gib         7-00.00    8-00.00  
 18 Bell, Caroline               Mount Tabor          9-00.00    8-00.00  
 18 Morcom, Alex                 Amherst Coun         8-00.00    8-00.00  
 18 Garrecht, Lillian            Staunton Riv         8-06.00    8-00.00  
 23 Olszewski, Katie             Blacksburg           7-00.00    7-06.00  
 23 Axsom, Jesse                 Blacksburg           7-00.00    7-06.00  
 23 Davis, Casey                 Jefferson Fo         7-06.00    7-06.00  
 23 West, Elizabeth              Glass, E. C.         8-00.00    7-06.00  
 -- Vanorden, Laura              Broadway             7-06.00         NH  
 
Women Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brooks, Shemiah              Southwest Gu        18-07.00   17-10.25  
  2 Mercer, Dana                 Liberty Chri        18-04.00   17-03.25  
  3 Wilson, Lora                 Washington,         17-05.00   16-11.25  
  4 Hayes, Dejah                 Western Guil        16-06.50   16-10.50  
  5 Barnes, Kaitlyn              Western Guil        17-00.00   16-08.25  
  6 Smith, Teshlyn               South Granvi        16-09.00   16-05.50  
  7 Mumford, Ila                 Parkland            15-07.00   16-01.25  
  8 Nelson, Dominique            Liberty Chri        15-10.00   16-00.00  
  9 Garrecht, Lillian            Staunton Riv        16-06.25   15-11.25  
 10 Watkins, Taylor              Charlottesvi        14-09.00   15-08.00  
 11 Mallory, Monica              Louisa Count        16-06.00   15-05.75  
 12 Dunston, Hannah              Knightdale          17-00.00   15-04.25  
 13 Little, Mia                  Southwest Gu        16-00.00   15-03.75  
 14 Ejindu, Lekasha              Dudley              16-08.00   15-01.50  
 15 Faucette, Rodaijah           Cummings            17-06.00   14-11.00  
 15 Pulley, Joy                  Southeast Ra        15-05.00   14-11.00  
 17 Booker, Brieona              Albemarle           14-06.75   14-09.50  
 18 Brown, Asia                  Fleming, Wil        15-11.00   14-08.50  
 19 Roberts, Mikalia             Reagan              15-09.00   14-06.75  
 20 Rahmes, Rachel               Christiansbu        14-07.00   14-04.50  
 21 Shaver, Kim                  Blacksburg          15-11.00   14-03.75  
 22 Smith, Kaila                 Ardrey Kell                    14-02.50  
 23 Revely, Olivia               Glass, E. C.        16-03.00   14-02.25  
 24 Hooper, Sadee                Salem (S)           15-01.00   14-00.00  
 25 Maher, Shelby                Alexander Ce        14-06.00   13-11.25  
 26 Forbes, De'Ana               Washington,         16-04.00   13-11.00  
 27 Lawson, Nicole               North Meckle        15-09.00   13-10.50  
 28 Brown, Tyasia                Hopewell            15-00.00   13-03.00  
 29 Forbes, Haley                James River         14-10.00   12-08.25  
 30 Carmon, Camille              Reagan              15-02.00   12-07.00  
 31 Anderson, Sydney             Pulaski Coun        16-08.00   12-01.50  
 -- Horton, Lindsay              Blacksburg          14-06.00       FOUL  
 
Women Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brooks, Shemiah              Southwest Gu        39-10.00   39-04.50  
  2 Evans, Francesca             Cummings            38-06.00   38-06.75  
  3 Brice, Achsah                Dudley              37-02.00   36-07.75  
  4 Faucette, Rodaijah           Cummings            36-05.00   36-07.50  
  5 Wilson, Lora                 Washington,         36-03.00   35-08.00  
  6 Boyd, Mikayla                Halifax Coun        33-11.00   35-06.00  
  7 Hayes, Dejah                 Western Guil        34-08.00   35-05.50  
  8 Smith, Teshlyn               South Granvi        33-00.00   35-02.00  
  9 Mercer, Dana                 Liberty Chri        34-05.00   35-01.50  
 10 Mumford, Ila                 Parkland            33-06.00   33-08.00  
 11 Jones, Mikalah               Liberty (Bed        33-00.00   33-02.00  
 12 Rahmes, Rachel               Christiansbu        31-00.00   33-00.00  
 13 Ejindu, Lekasha              Dudley              32-02.00   32-08.25  
 14 Booker, Brieona              Albemarle           33-11.75   31-09.75  
 15 Cooper, Jasmine              Amherst Coun        33-00.00   31-08.25  
 16 Horton, Lindsay              Blacksburg          30-08.00   31-07.50  
 17 Wiles, Kendell               Blacksburg          31-01.25   31-03.00  
 18 Tubridy, Maggie              Albemarle           32-04.00   30-09.00  
 19 Mallory, Monica              Louisa Count        31-10.00   30-08.00  
 20 Woods, Leslie                Rockbridge C        30-00.00   30-07.50  
 21 Garrecht, Lillian            Staunton Riv        35-03.50   29-10.00  
 22 Mitchell, Adrienne           Louisa Count        31-06.00   28-07.25  
 23 Forbes, Haley                James River         29-11.00   26-07.00  
 -- Maher, Shelby                Alexander Ce        28-05.00       FOUL  
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reid, Lillie                 Heritage (Ly        40-00.00   38-09.00  
  2 Cook, Hailey                 Hendersonvil        40-00.00   38-05.75  
  3 Evans, Rochelle              Christiansbu        43-08.00   36-08.50  
  4 Miller, Rebekah              Staunton Riv        36-01.25   35-07.75  
  5 Campbell, Ashlyn             Henry, Patri        35-04.00   35-03.00  
  6 Abraham, Imani               Dudley              35-06.00   34-02.00  
  7 Wright, Sara                 Pulaski Coun        34-06.00   34-01.00  
  8 McWhorter, India             Alexander Ce        35-06.00   33-11.50  
  9 Markham, sheyenne            James River         32-06.00   32-03.75  
 10 Brown, Alexis                James River         31-06.00   31-08.50  
 11 Warren, Breanna              Western Guil        35-06.50   31-03.75  
 12 Crennel, Shanese             Fleming, Wil        33-03.00   30-11.25  
 13 Dean, Kellie                 Broadway            30-03.00   30-09.75  
 14 Claytor, Bobbi               Fleming, Wil        38-01.00   30-09.50  
 15 Jones, Savannah              Pulaski Coun        28-03.75   30-04.75  
 16 Spikes, Sha'Lena             Cummings            33-04.00   30-00.50  
 17 Goldman, Alex                Amherst Coun        33-09.00   29-11.75  
 18 Williams, Latasha            Fleming, Wil        31-11.00   29-11.00  
 19 Weaver, Courtni              East Forsyth        31-00.00   29-08.25  
 20 Lewis, Jamese                Reagan              32-11.00   29-08.00  
 21 Eddleton, Maggie             Christiansbu        29-00.00   28-07.75  
 22 Bell, Cierra                 Glass, E. C.        27-06.00   28-06.50  
 23 Intolubbe-Chimil, Abaiga     Charlottesvi        34-03.00   28-02.50  
 24 Nelson, Katherine            Salem (S)           25-10.00   27-10.25  
 25 Dixon, Thalia                Smith, B. L.        26-05.00   27-08.00  
 26 Gaines, De'anna              Fleming, Wil        26-10.00   27-06.00  
 27 Bias, Sarah                  Fleming, Wil        30-01.00   27-03.00  
 28 Rotche, Lindsey              Blacksburg          28-05.00   26-11.25  
 29 Dyke, Mandze                 Glass, E. C.        28-01.00   26-11.00  
 30 Amkaya, Deborah              Blacksburg          30-00.00   26-10.00  
 31 Berryman, Trevanna           Glass, E. C.        27-11.00   26-07.00  
 32 Bebber, Courtney             Alexander Ce        27-00.00   25-03.50  
 33 Ferguson, Debra              Amherst Coun        28-00.00   25-03.25  
 34 Jones, Brooke                Staunton Riv        27-03.25   24-10.00  
 35 Fluellen, Georgeanne         Radford             26-00.00   23-07.25  
 36 Simmons, Emily               Alexander Ce        26-02.00   23-00.50  
 37 Jones, Karmen                Dudley              28-02.00   22-08.25  
 38 McCray, Breanna              Broadway            25-00.00   22-08.00  
 39 Burks, Brittany              Southeast Ra        31-00.00   21-07.25  
 40 Phillips-Parrish, Taylor     Magna Vista         25-00.00   19-07.50  
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Prince, David                Henry, Patri            6.80       6.61q  5 
  2 Smalls, Da'Quan              Knightdale              6.56       6.64q  7 
  3 Scharf, Harrison             Glass, E. C.            6.61       6.67q  6 
  4 King-Penn, Jakara            Reagan                  6.40       6.70q  7 
  4 Sanders, Jermaine            Hopewell                6.60       6.70q  6 
  6 Robinson, Akil               Charlottesvi            6.60       6.74q  6 
  7 Williams, Javon              Glass, E. C.            6.78       6.75q  5 
  8 Reid, Josh                   West Mecklen            6.70       6.76q  6 
  9 Green, Jordan                Parkland                6.55       6.78   7 
  9 Thompson, Christopher        North Meckle            6.50       6.78   7 
 11 Foust, Omar                  Smith, B. L.            6.50       6.82   1 
 11 Littlejohn, Cary             Polk County             6.84       6.82   4 
 13 Lawson, Nicholas             North Meckle            6.60       6.84   7 
 13 Brown, Miles                 Green Hope              6.70       6.84   6 
 13 Snelson, Jaylen              Reagan                  6.50       6.84   7 
 16 Snell, Zach                  Christiansbu            6.88       6.85   4 
 17 Donigan, Patrick             Glass, E. C.            6.74       6.88   5 
 17 Moss, Jaquion                Magna Vista             7.10       6.88   2 
 19 Higgins, Toney               Hopewell                6.40       6.90   7 
 20 Crews, Donta                 Halifax Coun            6.79       6.92   5 
 20 Lewis, Jalen                 Knightdale              6.74       6.92   5 
 22 Tienvieri, Michael           Christiansbu            7.00       6.94   3 
 23 Davis, Rashard               Charlottesvi            6.69       6.98   6 
 23 Villien, James               Albemarle               6.90       6.98   4 
 25 Fitzgerald, Shaheed          Henry, Patri            6.98       7.00   3 
 26 Mathis, Tom                  Rocky River             6.85       7.01   4 
 27 Bostic, Trevor               Broadway                6.94       7.02   3 
 28 Thurston, Chris              Charlottesvi            6.78       7.04   5 
 28 Hayden, Eli                  Charlottesvi            6.79       7.04   5 
 28 Rivers, Micah                Albemarle               6.99       7.04   3 
 31 Knott, Troy                  Turner Ashby            6.94       7.05   4 
 32 Johnson, Marquavious         Knightdale              6.67       7.07   6 
 33 Merrill, Logan               Staunton Riv            7.06       7.11   2 
 33 Spottswood, Elijah           Sherwood                6.90       7.11   4 
 35 Davis, Brosnan               Northside               7.00       7.12   3 
 36 Langston, Devin              Knightdale              6.70       7.13   6 
 36 Thomas, Donte                Sherwood                6.80       7.13   4 
 36 Bacon, Tre                   Christiansbu            7.05       7.13   2 
 39 Aveson, David                Jefferson Fo            7.08       7.20   2 
 40 Gighana, Henri               Radford                 6.80       7.25   5 
 41 Robinson, Onajah             Broadway                7.04       7.27   3 
 42 Wright, Curtis               Lord Botetou            7.10       7.39   1 
 43 Wright, Alex                 Radford                 7.05       7.40   2 
 44 Kennedy, Thomas              Lord Botetou            7.10       7.44   2 
 45 Bowman, Sean                 South Granvi            7.00       7.47   3 
 46 Cox, Jordan                  Lord Botetou            7.10       7.48   2 
 47 Grant, Jake                  Radford                 7.10       7.69   1 
 48 Gaines, Kevin                Albemarle               7.00       7.70   3 
 49 Houchins, Nick               Radford                 7.10       7.84   1 
 -- Burley, Marcus               Louisa Count            6.84         DQ   4 
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Smalls, Da'Quan              Knightdale              6.64       6.57  
  2 King-Penn, Jakara            Reagan                  6.70       6.59  
  3 Prince, David                Henry, Patri            6.61       6.61  
  4 Scharf, Harrison             Glass, E. C.            6.67       6.62  
  5 Williams, Javon              Glass, E. C.            6.75       6.68  
  6 Reid, Josh                   West Mecklen            6.76       6.71  
  7 Robinson, Akil               Charlottesvi            6.74       6.79  
  8 Sanders, Jermaine            Hopewell                6.70       7.10  
 
Men 300 Meter Dash section A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Boyd, Chris                  Smith, B. L.           35.30      36.24  14 
  2 Scharf, Harrison             Glass, E. C.           36.39      36.59  13 
  3 Ortado, Dante                Smith, B. L.           36.50      36.78  13 
  4 Webster, Kenneth             West Mecklen           36.00      36.94  14 
  5 Johnson, Marquavious         Knightdale             36.67      37.02  12 
  6 Green, Jordan                Parkland               37.10      37.21  10 
  7 Osbourne, Cory               Louisa Count           37.54      37.25   9 
  8 Smalls, Da'Quan              Knightdale             36.26      37.44  14 
  9 Reid, Josh                   West Mecklen           36.90      37.47  11 
 10 Silver, Cire                 Magna Vista            39.00      37.48   3 
 11 Parkins, Michael             North Meckle           36.80      37.69  11 
 12 Brown, Miles                 Green Hope             36.80      37.74  11 
 13 Robinson, Akil               Charlottesvi           36.50      37.84  13 
 14 Nunn, Johnny                 Rocky River            38.70      37.93   4 
 15 Sims, Ryan                   Blacksburg             38.75      37.94   4 
 15 McLendon, Kyle               Southern Gui           36.00      37.94  14 
 17 Mathis, Tom                  Rocky River            39.00      37.97   1 
 18 Flasshoff, Christian         Forsyth Coun           37.50      38.00   9 
 19 Sandidge, Sydney             Amherst Coun           36.70      38.06  12 
 20 Gunther, Samuel              Matoaca                39.00      38.18   2 
 21 Burley, Marcus               Louisa Count           38.24      38.26   6 
 22 Green-Guase, De'Quan         Christiansbu           39.00      38.32  15 
 23 Schmal, Stephen              Watauga                37.54      38.38   8 
 24 Dews, Devonte                Glass, E. C.           38.32      38.46   6 
 25 Swinton, Josiah              Liberty Chri           38.30      38.57   6 
 26 Sanders, Jermaine            Hopewell               37.50      38.60   9 
 27 Cloudis, Erik                Rustburg               37.89      38.65   8 
 28 Hutchens, Maurice            Smith, B. L.           38.00      38.67   7 
 29 Rooks, Jamall                Western Guil           38.70      38.70   4 
 30 Earles, Cody                 Blacksburg             38.80      38.75   4 
 31 Hayward, Marqel              Knightdale             38.10      38.78   7 
 32 Davis, Rashard               Charlottesvi           38.10      38.85   6 
 33 Morris, Ethan                Dudley                 37.20      39.05  10 
 34 Knott, Troy                  Turner Ashby           38.42      39.16   5 
 35 Garst, Nick                  Henry, Patri           37.89      39.18   8 
 36 Vincent, J'Myiah             Southern Gui           38.00      39.20   7 
 37 Dodd, Diontae                Henry, Patri           36.45      39.32  13 
 38 Jones, Thomas                Cummings               37.40      39.48   9 
 39 Thompson, Christopher        North Meckle           37.00      39.53  11 
 40 Warren, Wynter               Charlottesvi           39.00      39.64   2 
 41 Minor, Matthew               Sherwood               38.50      39.70   5 
 42 Lewis, Jalen                 Knightdale             37.20      39.74  10 
 43 Washington-Saunders, Cha     Reagan                 37.90      40.08   8 
 44 Merrell, Ben                 Albemarle              38.87      40.12   3 
 45 Little, Rico                 South Granvi           38.50      40.47   5 
 46 Gallaspy, Reggie             Southern Gui           39.00      40.65  15 
 47 Thurston, Chris              Charlottesvi           38.90      40.71   3 
 48 Simons, Jacob                Albemarle              38.87      40.77   3 
 49 Smith, Michael               Northside              39.00      41.00   1 
 50 Bowden, Devin                Southern Gui           38.00      41.72   7 
 51 Foust, Omar                  Smith, B. L.           36.50      42.30  12 
 52 Davis, Jeremy                Smith, B. L.           38.50      46.08   5 
 -- Lawson, Nicholas             North Meckle           36.60         DQ  12 
 
Men 300 Meter Dash section B
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Martin, Joseph               Broadway               39.85      37.61   6 
  2 Dove, Ross                   Blacksburg             39.50      37.85   7 
  3 Douthat, William             Henry, Patri           39.23      37.91   9 
  4 Hodge, Da'Quan               Magna Vista            40.00      38.98   5 
  5 Gil, Brandon                 Lord Botetou           39.68      39.05   6 
  6 Spitler, Nathan              Marvin Ridge           39.20      39.06   9 
  7 Eisenburg, Zaric             Watauga                39.30      39.08   8 
  8 Danner, Craig                Liberty (Bed           39.50      39.18   8 
  9 Hill, Jalen                  Charlottesvi           39.20      39.19   9 
 10 Jiles, Jamal                 Western Guil           39.80      39.46   6 
 11 Jackson, Jerontay            Fleming, Wil           40.54      39.95   3 
 12 Robinson, Richard            Broadway               40.03      40.18   4 
 13 Hellenbrand, Ryan            Watauga                40.23      40.21   4 
 14 Harrison, Tristan            Liberty (Bed           40.00      40.39   5 
 15 Johnson, Cameron             Fleming, Wil           40.24      40.45   3 
 16 Wright, Curtis               Lord Botetou           40.88      40.59   2 
 17 Burch, Kyle                  Blacksburg             39.93      40.61   6 
 18 Galvin, Ben                  Blacksburg             40.67      40.71   3 
 19 Spottswood, Elijah           Sherwood               39.30      40.79   8 
 20 Atkins, Ben                  Western Guil           40.90      40.95   2 
 21 Cardillo, Michael            Pulaski Coun           39.50      41.22   7 
 22 Grant, Swenson               Rockbridge C           41.00      41.52   1 
 23 Icenhour, Kyle               Alexander Ce           40.00      41.60   5 
 24 Legard, Cyrus                Albemarle              39.50      41.62   8 
 25 Kammire, Daniel              Bishop McGui           40.00      41.69   4 
 26 Miller, Tray                 Western Guil           40.70      41.70   3 
 27 Stovall, Terence             Fleming, Wil           39.04      41.82   9 
 28 Maynor, Matthew              Lord Botetou           41.00      41.92   1 
 29 Grant, Jake                  Radford                40.00      41.93   5 
 30 Gravely, Romante'            Magna Vista            41.00      42.47   2 
 31 Levy, Matthew                Northside              41.00      42.91   1 
 32 Massenburg, Chadwick         Southeast Ra           40.10      43.56   4 
 33 Squire, Germaine             Smith, B. L.           39.60      44.41   7 
 34 Savannah, Xavier             Magna Vista            41.00      45.38   2 
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Parkins, Michael             North Meckle         1:06.60    1:07.32  12 
  2 Elliott, Josiah              Parkland             1:06.50    1:07.66  12 
  3 Bishop, Raeshawn             Louisa Count         1:09.84    1:08.70   9 
  4 Webster, Kenneth             West Mecklen         1:07.00    1:09.29  12 
  5 Powell, khalid               Knightdale           1:08.59    1:09.41  11 
  6 Davis, Sherrick              Rustburg             1:09.58    1:09.64   9 
  7 Conner, Andy                 Polk County          1:10.99    1:09.71   6 
  8 Restrepo, Nicholas           Christiansbu         1:08.80    1:09.84  11 
  9 Johnson, Nick                Sherwood             1:11.02    1:09.85   6 
 10 Boyd, Chris                  Smith, B. L.         1:06.90    1:09.95  12 
 11 Kiedy, Henry                 Knightdale           1:08.69    1:10.10  11 
 12 Ortado, Dante                Smith, B. L.         1:10.00    1:10.14   9 
 13 McLendon, Kyle               Southern Gui         1:08.00    1:10.55  11 
 14 West, Matt                   Salem (S)            1:11.33    1:10.76   5 
 14 Burkhalter, Quinn            Rocky River          1:10.00    1:10.76   8 
 16 Gunther, Samuel              Matoaca              1:12.00    1:10.82   3 
 17 Arrington, Davidson          Western Guil         1:09.00    1:10.93  10 
 18 Dews, Devonte                Glass, E. C.         1:10.90    1:11.16   7 
 19 Mathis, Tom                  Rocky River          1:12.00    1:11.17   4 
 20 Barton, Kaleel               Dudley               1:11.50    1:11.30   5 
 21 Pollard, Caleb               Jefferson Fo         1:12.00    1:11.41   4 
 22 Parker, Colton               Staunton Riv         1:13.95    1:11.56   2 
 23 Silver, Cire                 Magna Vista          1:14.00    1:11.60   1 
 24 Danner, Craig                Liberty (Bed         1:11.00    1:11.61   6 
 25 White, Myles                 Knightdale           1:09.00    1:11.77  10 
 26 Martin, Joseph               Broadway             1:11.24    1:11.79   5 
 27 Dove, Ross                   Blacksburg           1:10.71    1:12.16   7 
 28 Beckles, Andre               Liberty Chri         1:10.80    1:12.30   7 
 29 Emerson, Derek               Ledford              1:09.00    1:12.31  10 
 30 Callender, Alex              Reagan               1:11.99    1:12.48   4 
 31 Gil, Brandon                 Lord Botetou         1:12.41    1:12.52   3 
 32 Evans, BK                    Christiansbu         1:12.00    1:12.71   4 
 33 Jiles, Jamal                 Western Guil         1:10.00    1:13.00   8 
 34 Hackney, Rufus               South Granvi         1:12.50    1:13.68   3 
 35 Tyler, Armonte               Knightdale           1:10.00    1:13.76   8 
 36 Butler, Nidonte              Smith, B. L.         1:13.00    1:14.37   2 
 37 Jordan, Gaired               Parkland             1:12.70    1:14.52   3 
 38 Minor, Matthew               Sherwood             1:13.70    1:15.45   2 
 39 Franklin, JaMario            Amherst Coun         1:10.00    1:16.23   9 
 40 Stem, Matthew                Glass, E. C.         1:14.00    1:16.27   1 
 41 Giles, Demarlo               Magna Vista          1:14.00    1:16.38   1 
 42 Washington-Saunders, Cha     Reagan               1:11.00    1:16.52   6 
 43 Smith, Michael               Northside            1:14.00    1:16.66   1 
 44 Gross, Lonnie                Fleming, Wil         1:13.34    1:18.99   2 
 45 Williams, Mosi               Cummings             1:13.00    1:20.16   2 
 46 Sherman, Richard             Smith, B. L.         1:13.00    1:21.38   2 
 47 Osman, Bakar                 Charlottesvi         1:12.50    1:21.70   3 
 48 Gravely, Romante'            Magna Vista          1:14.00    1:21.85   1 
 49 Underwood, Patrick           Bassett              1:10.00    1:23.00   8 
 50 Bowles, Jacob                Bassett              1:12.00    1:24.09   3 
 51 Dunnaville, Isiah            Henry, Patri         1:09.34    1:25.01  10 
 -- Dodd, Diontae                Henry, Patri         1:11.45        DNF   5 
 -- Lipscomb, Brandon            Henry, Patri         1:10.23         DQ   7 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chase, Zach                  Christiansbu         2:37.00    2:39.60  
  2 Barrett, David               Staunton Riv         2:47.01    2:40.01  
  3 Borny, Matthew               Blacksburg           2:41.00    2:41.40  
  4 Johnson, Nick                Sherwood             2:40.00    2:41.45  
  5 Johnston, Joel               Martinsville         2:41.41    2:42.32  
  6 Phillips, Luke               Blacksburg           2:41.00    2:42.70  
  7 Brackney, Bryan              Watauga              2:43.20    2:42.77  
  8 Poole, Kenny                 Blacksburg           2:48.48    2:43.81  
  9 Carter, Michael              Blacksburg           2:44.00    2:43.83  
 10 Murphy, Chris                Ledford              2:48.00    2:44.26  
 11 Pittard, Matt                Glass, E. C.         2:49.00    2:45.08  
 12 Warren, Jake                 Alexander Ce         2:48.00    2:45.12  
 13 Waller, Jermayne             Glass, E. C.         2:45.00    2:48.64  
 14 Perez, German                North Lincol         2:46.00    2:48.99  
 15 Fernando, Thusan             Ragsdale             2:49.70    2:49.36  
 16 Eaton, Neal                  Christiansbu         2:52.00    2:49.52  
 17 Aikens, Corey                Knightdale           2:41.00    2:49.73  
 18 Hallam, Burke                Monroe, Jame         2:52.00    2:49.90  
 19 Cabean, Miles                Reagan               2:45.00    2:51.00  
 20 Dula, Robert                 Parkland             2:52.00    2:51.69  
 21 Meckle, Jason                Louisa Count         2:52.64    2:52.64  
 22 Stockton, Javarron           Martinsville         2:55.00    2:52.73  
 23 McBane, Michael              Lord Botetou         2:46.70    2:52.81  
 24 Cannon, Terrence             Parkland             2:53.10    2:52.82  
 25 Williams, Robert             Southeast Ra         2:42.00    2:53.11  
 26 Redden, Greg                 Bishop McGui         2:52.00    2:53.20  
 27 Fea, Andrew                  North Lincol         2:52.00    2:54.91  
 28 Owen, Malloy                 Charlottesvi         2:48.54    2:55.06  
 29 Deo, Ndayisenga              Fleming, Wil         2:52.34    2:55.62  
 30 Hickernell, Dustin           Watauga              2:53.80    2:56.50  
 31 Black, Jourdan               Henry, Patri         2:52.00    2:56.88  
 32 Mitchell, Quinton            Southern Gui         2:50.00    2:57.48  
 33 Stinnett, Bryan              Louisa Count         2:53.84    2:58.45  
 34 Dunnaville, Isiah            Henry, Patri         2:49.00    2:58.62  
 35 Moore, Josh                  Christiansbu         2:52.00    2:58.76  
 36 Johnson, Ryan                Radford              2:53.00    2:58.89  
 37 Spieler, Jay                 Reagan               2:48.00    2:59.97  
 38 Prillaman, Lucas             Bassett              2:50.00    3:00.95  
 39 Wendland, Joel               Amherst Coun         2:50.00    3:03.35  
 40 Garrison, Dontonio           Ragsdale             2:54.90    3:03.96  
 41 Kebede, Robel                Sherwood             2:46.00    3:07.20  
 42 Greer, Josha                 Magna Vista          2:55.00    3:14.60  
 43 Looney, James                Charlottesvi         2:52.25    3:14.80  
 44 Luis, Alex                   Radford              2:55.00    3:16.96  
 -- Smith, Aaron                 Rockbridge C         2:55.00         DQ  
 -- Hernandez, Luis              Martinsville         2:55.00         DQ  
 -- Salas, Jacob                 Martinsville         2:55.00         DQ  
 
Men 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnston, Joel               Martinsville         4:24.17    4:28.59  
  2 Barney, David                Glass, E. C.         4:28.00    4:29.81  
  3 McBane, Michael              Lord Botetou         4:35.00    4:31.06  
  4 Marsh, Jordan                Reagan               4:30.99    4:31.24  
  5 Mogen, Walker                Radford              4:33.69    4:31.59  
  6 Borny, Matthew               Blacksburg           4:25.07    4:36.08  
  7 Cabean, Perry                Reagan               4:30.99    4:37.28  
  8 Poole, Kenny                 Blacksburg           4:45.90    4:37.53  
  9 Carter, Michael              Blacksburg           4:33.27    4:37.63  
 10 Earles, Cody                 Blacksburg           4:26.20    4:38.66  
 11 Anderson, Josh               Watauga              4:43.50    4:40.60  
 12 Fisher, Trey                 Liberty Chri         4:39.95    4:41.08  
 13 Bibler, Kyle                 Rustburg             4:30.58    4:41.41  
 14 Toney, Harrison              Henry, Patri         4:35.00    4:42.10  
 15 Keeley, Nick                 Rockbridge C         4:55.00    4:45.70  
 16 Rocha, Francisco             East Forsyth         4:40.00    4:46.52  
 17 Perez, German                North Lincol         4:46.00    4:47.22  
 18 Fea, Andrew                  North Lincol         4:52.00    4:51.17  
 19 Alemu, Dereje-Wondi          Sherwood             4:49.00    4:51.74  
 20 Creasy, Jason                Reagan               4:34.99    4:52.36  
 21 Kepley, Andrew               Henry, Patri         4:37.00    4:57.96  
 22 Deo, Ndayisenga              Fleming, Wil         4:52.24    4:58.58  
 23 Bela, Fatgezim               Martinsville         4:55.00    4:58.64  
 24 Sidelko, Eric                Orange Count         4:54.52    4:58.88  
 25 Hess, Corbin                 Turner Ashby         4:53.24    5:00.13  
 26 Council, Eric                Parkland             4:55.00    5:01.41  
 27 Schafer, Cole                Radford              4:50.00    5:01.99  
 28 Showalter, Josh              Turner Ashby         4:54.00    5:02.22  
 29 Kebede, Robel                Sherwood             4:53.50    5:02.95  
 30 Cook, Robert                 McCluer, Par         4:54.92    5:03.02  
 31 Nash, Nate                   Hopewell             4:50.00    5:03.17  
 32 Haynes, Kendall              Carroll Coun         4:55.00    5:03.44  
 33 Wesson, Zach                 North Lincol         4:54.00    5:08.91  
 34 Prillaman, Lucas             Bassett              4:55.00    5:10.38  
 35 Mitchell, Quinton            Southern Gui         4:55.00    5:10.76  
 36 Beard, Chris                 McCluer, Par         4:52.06    5:12.94  
 37 Parmalee, Shane              Turner Ashby         4:55.00    5:16.44  
 38 Denlinger, John              Turner Ashby         4:54.94    5:18.14  
 39 Underwood, Patrick           Bassett              4:50.00    5:27.38  
 40 Bowles, Jacob                Bassett              4:55.00    5:29.07  
 41 Echeverra V, Gualberto       Cummings             4:50.00    5:44.02  
 42 Chukwurah, Chibueze          Southeast Ra                    5:55.50  
 43 Adams, Ryan                  Southeast Ra         4:50.00    5:59.90  
 
Men 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Link, Nick                   Blacksburg           9:33.59    9:36.07  
  2 Robertson, Stuart            Staunton Riv         9:54.00    9:40.68  
  3 Barney, David                Glass, E. C.         9:49.00    9:49.12  
  4 Hogan, Conor                 Lord Botetou         9:54.00    9:54.52  
  5 Combs, Noah                  Blacksburg          10:02.85    9:55.13  
  6 Fisher, Trey                 Liberty Chri        10:14.12    9:55.52  
  7 Ellis, Chris                 Rockbridge C        10:24.00   10:01.44  
  8 Toney, Harrison              Henry, Patri        10:15.00   10:16.68  
  9 Spurlock, Matt               Christiansbu        10:10.00   10:18.47  
 10 Mortemousque, Paul           Glass, E. C.        10:19.00   10:19.83  
 11 Williams, Sam                Bishop McGui        10:42.00   10:22.89  
 12 Alemu, Dereje-Wondi          Sherwood            10:14.00   10:27.83  
 13 Pasier, Matthew              Blacksburg          10:09.20   10:30.09  
 14 Siberry, Vikram              Sherwood            10:22.00   10:30.86  
 15 Herron, Alex                 Reagan              10:10.00   10:35.10  
 16 Witcher, Bennett             Lord Botetou        10:34.36   10:35.27  
 17 Wilson, Nick                 Blacksburg          10:25.00   10:36.64  
 18 Beard, Chris                 McCluer, Par        10:39.94   10:50.72  
 19 Cooper, Alex                 Christiansbu        10:25.00   10:58.31  
 20 Phelps, Caleb                Louisa Count        10:41.24   11:13.32  
 21 Cook, Robert                 McCluer, Par        10:44.37   11:26.90  
 22 Verdicchio, Anthony          Southeast Ra        10:40.00   13:22.18  
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harden, Jha-liel             Henry, Patri            8.24       7.87q  1 
  2 Moore, Isaiah                Cummings                7.50       7.92q  3 
  3 Jones, Thomas                Cummings                7.50       7.93q  4 
  4 Robinson, Richard            Broadway                7.78       8.11q  2 
  5 Burley, Marcus               Louisa Count            8.34       8.30q  1 
  6 Dove, Ross                   Blacksburg              8.22       8.46q  5 
  7 Helms, Zack                  Watauga                 8.37       8.50q  2 
  8 Anthony, West                Amherst Coun            8.50       8.55q  4 
  9 Carter, Tonda                Christiansbu            8.80      J8.55   1 
 10 Ragland, Benjamin            Louisa Count            8.54       8.62   4 
 11 Bowman, Marcus               Halifax Coun            8.46       8.70   3 
 12 Muldoon, Machenzie           Christiansbu            9.10       8.73   4 
 12 Hairston, Kwaneal            Washington,             9.60       8.73   3 
 14 Thomas, Donte                Sherwood                9.57       8.77   2 
 15 Sherman, Richard             Smith, B. L.            9.40       8.84   4 
 16 Alley, Dillion               Pulaski Coun            9.22       8.85   2 
 17 Deane, Aaron                 Glass, E. C.            8.88       8.86   1 
 18 Parker, Dalton               Staunton Riv            8.55       8.88   3 
 19 Sims, Ryan                   Blacksburg              9.11       8.93   3 
 20 Simons, Jacob                Albemarle               8.55       8.96   2 
 21 Swinton, Josiah              Liberty Chri            8.98       8.99   2 
 22 Njemanze, Arthur             Southeast Ra            9.41       9.01   4 
 23 Hodge, Da'Quan               Magna Vista             9.50       9.04   2 
 24 Gavett, William              Sherwood                9.09       9.18   4 
 25 Ball, Aidan                  Blacksburg              9.34       9.26   2 
 26 Davis, Jeremy                Smith, B. L.            9.30       9.35   1 
 27 Dehus, Eric                  Watauga                 9.40       9.36   3 
 28 Heldreth, Nat                Albemarle               9.47       9.38   3 
 29 Buckley, Colin               Albemarle               9.22       9.41   1 
 30 Hutchens, Maurice            Smith, B. L.            9.00       9.86   3 
 31 Meier, Steven                Lord Botetou            9.60       9.98   4 
 32 Gazewood, John               Albemarle               9.51      10.14   1 
 33 Bell, Stewert                Radford                 9.50      10.24   1 
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Thomas                Cummings                7.93       7.67  
  2 Harden, Jha-liel             Henry, Patri            7.87       7.81  
  3 Burley, Marcus               Louisa Count            8.30       8.27  
  4 Dove, Ross                   Blacksburg              8.46       8.29  
  5 Helms, Zack                  Watauga                 8.50       8.32  
  6 Anthony, West                Amherst Coun            8.55       9.60  
 -- Robinson, Richard            Broadway                8.11        DNF  
 -- Moore, Isaiah                Cummings                7.92         DQ  
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Henry, Patrick ®  'A'                           1:34.54    1:33.23   5 
     1) Prince, David                   2) Fitzgerald, Shaheed            
     3) Harden, Jha-liel                4) Douthat, William               
  2 Charlottesville  'A'                              1:33.10    1:33.37   6 
     1) Johnson, David                  2) Davis, Rashard                 
     3) Hayden, Eli                     4) Robinson, Akil                 
  3 Knightdale  'A'                                   1:31.00    1:33.44   6 
  4 Christiansburg  'A'                               1:39.50    1:35.52   3 
     1) Bacon, Tre                      2) Snell, Zach                    
     3) Tienvieri, Michael              4) Johnson, Cam                   
  5 Amherst County  'A'                               1:33.78    1:35.82   6 
     1) Hall, Monterius                 2) Brown, Marquis                 
     3) Franklin, Damien                4) Sandidge, Sydney               
  6 Glass, E. C.  'A'                                 1:34.00    1:36.04   5 
     1) Williams, Javon                 2) Donigan, Patrick               
     3) Bell, Chris                     4) Scharf, Harrison               
  7 Rustburg  'A'                                     1:34.00    1:36.42   5 
     1) Cloudis, Erik                   2) Davis, Sherrick                
     3) Schmidt, Chase                  4) Sparrow, Richie                
  8 Halifax County  'A'                               1:36.60    1:36.55   4 
     1) Coleman, Bryant                 2) Brandon, Roland                
     3) Claiborne, Miles                4) Crews, Donta                   
  9 Albemarle  'A'                                    1:38.60    1:37.55   3 
     1) Villien, James                  2) Rivers, Micah                  
     3) Blair, Dan                      4) Merrell, Ben                   
 10 Charlottesville  'B'                              1:38.30    1:37.80   3 
     1) Holt, Thomas                    2) Thurston, Chris                
     3) Warren, Wynter                  4) Hill, Jalen                    
 11 Broadway  'A'                                     1:44.24    1:38.15   1 
     1) Robinson, Richard               2) Bostic, Trevor                 
     3) Staton, Tim                     4) Martin, Joseph                 
 12 Reagan  'A'                                       1:34.00    1:38.17   6 
     1) Pinnix, Dakota                  2) Snelson, Jaylen                
     3) King-Penn, Jakara               4) Ross, Daquann                  
 13 Heritage (Ly)  'A'                                1:34.63    1:40.40   4 
     1) Ingram, Shaquille               2) Wooten, Deshawn                
     3) Cardwell, David                 4) Graves, Nickolas               
 14 Fleming, William  'A'                             1:37.84    1:41.76   4 
     1) Stovall, Terence                2) Mason, Aaron                   
     3) Edrington, Dahquan              4) Jackson, Jerontay              
 15 Sherwood  'A'                                     1:40.00    1:41.81   2 
     1) Spottswood, Elijah              2) Minor, Matthew                 
     3) Thomas, Donte                   4) Dipietro, Richard              
 16 Lord Botetourt  'A'                               1:42.08    1:42.07   2 
     1) Wright, Curtis                  2) Cox, Jordan                    
     3) Maynor, Matthew                 4) Gil, Brandon                   
 17 Blacksburg  'A'                                   1:41.50    1:42.51   2 
     1) Galvin, Ben                     2) Burch, Kyle                    
     3) Hinson, John                    4) McCoy, Jacob                   
 18 Polk County  'A'                                  1:43.28    1:42.71   1 
     1) Littlejohn, Cary                2) Twitty, Marcus                 
     3) Williams, Lucas                 4) Conner, Andy                   
 19 Cummings  'A'                                     1:38.00    1:43.78   3 
     1) Moore, Isaiah                   2) Cearnal, Devonte               
     3) Williams, Mosi                  4) Jones, Thomas                  
 20 Watauga  'A'                                      1:43.00    1:44.37   1 
     1) Harris, Reid                    2) Backman, Christian             
     3) Helms, Zack                     4) Schmal, Stephen                
 21 Louisa County  'A'                                1:34.54    1:46.31   5 
     1) Osbourne, Cory                  2) Ragland, Benjamin              
     3) Clark, Idris                    4) Bishop, Raeshawn               
 22 South Granville  'A'                              1:37.50    1:47.82   4 
     1) Little, Rico                    2) McCalop, Gregory               
     3) Thorpe, Mario                   4) Hackney, Rufus                 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Knightdale  'A'                                   3:27.00    3:36.62   5 
     1) Smalls, Da'Quan                 2) Johnson, Marquavious           
     3) Powell, khalid                  4) White, Myles                   
  2 Knightdale  'B'                                   3:32.00    3:38.58   5 
     1) Lewis, Jalen                    2) Kiedy, Henry                   
     3) Aiken, Corey                    4) Tyler, Armonte                 
  3 Christiansburg  'A'                               3:38.00    3:38.98   3 
     1) Chase, Zach                     2) Restrepo, Nicholas             
     3) Evans, BK                       4) Carter, Tonda                  
  4 Amherst County  'A'                               3:35.00    3:39.25   4 
     1) West, Anthony                   2) Franklin, Damien               
     3) Franklin, JaMario               4) Sandidge, Sydney               
  5 Watauga  'A'                                      3:40.00    3:39.49   3 
     1) Backman, Christian              2) Harris, Reid                   
     3) Helms, Zack                     4) Brackney, Bryan                
  6 Glass, E. C.  'A'                                 3:34.11    3:39.84   5 
     1) Dews, Devonte                   2) Bell, Chris                    
     3) Stem, Matthew                   4) Donigan, Patrick               
  7 Rustburg  'A'                                     3:37.10    3:39.89   4 
     1) Cloudis, Erik                   2) Davis, Sherrick                
     3) Bibler, Kyle                    4) Schmidt, Chase                 
  8 Parkland  'A'                                     3:37.00    3:41.15   4 
     1) Dula, Robert                    2) Elliott, Josiah                
     3) Jordan, Gaired                  4) Green, Jordan                  
  9 Louisa County  'A'                                3:37.54    3:41.48   4 
     1) Osbourne, Cory                  2) Anderson, Jonathan             
     3) Ragland, Benjamin               4) Bishop, Raeshawn               
 10 Blacksburg  'A'                                   3:43.80    3:42.05   2 
     1) Borny, Matthew                  2) Earles, Cody                   
     3) Carter, Michael                 4) Phillips, Luke                 
 11 Sherwood  'A'                                     3:49.00    3:42.70   2 
     1) Johnson, Nick                   2) Spottswood, Elijah             
     3) Lutschaunig, Nicholas           4) Minor, Matthew                 
 12 Albemarle  'A'                                    3:39.00    3:45.05   3 
     1) Villien, James                  2) Blair, Dan                     
     3) Merrell, Ben                    4) Hatchette, Cameron             
 13 Polk County  'A'                                  3:56.40    3:45.80   1 
     1) Littlejohn, Cary                2) Twitty, Marcus                 
     3) Williams, Lucas                 4) Conner, Andy                   
 14 Charlottesville  'A'                              3:37.80    3:45.90   3 
     1) Johnson, David                  2) Owen, Malloy                   
     3) Hayden, Eli                     4) Osman, Bakar                   
 15 Western Guilford  'A'                             3:50.00    3:47.26   2 
     1) Arrington, Davidson             2) Miller, Tray                   
     3) Ramsey, Ramone                  4) Rooks, Jamall                  
 16 Ledford  'A'                                      3:51.00    3:49.52   1 
     1) Emerson, Derek                  2) Hughes, Anthony                
     3) Murphy, Chris                   4) Riddle, Miles                  
 17 Fleming, William  'A'                             3:42.54    3:50.80   2 
     1) Stovall, Terence                2) Deo, Ndayisenga                
     3) Mason, Aaron                    4) Gross, Lonnie                  
 18 Smith, B. L.  'A'                                 3:29.00    3:54.11   5 
     1) Boyd, Chris                     2) Foust, Omar                    
     3) Ortado, Dante                   4) Hutchens, Maurice              
 19 Blacksburg  'B'                                   3:52.00    3:54.35   1 
     1) Sims, Ryan                      2) McCoy, Jacob                   
     3) Ball, Aidan                     4) Burch, Kyle                    
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Knightdale  'A'                                   8:15.00    8:33.61  
     1) Aiken, Corey                    2) White, Myles                   
     3) Powell, khalid                  4) Kiedy, Henry                   
  2 Parkland  'A'                                     8:40.00    8:38.59  
     1) Dula, Robert                    2) Elliott, Josiah                
     3) Jordan, Gaired                  4) Cannon, Terrence               
  3 Christiansburg  'A'                               8:38.00    8:38.62  
     1) Chase, Zach                     2) Eaton, Neal                    
     3) Spurlock, Matt                  4) Moore, Josh                    
  4 Staunton River  'A'                               9:14.55    8:44.02  
     1) Robertson, Stuart               2) Woodford, Benjamin             
     3) Parker, Colton                  4) Barrett, David                 
  5 Rockbridge County  'A'                            9:30.00    8:47.09  
     1) Keeley, Nick                    2) Grant, Swenson                 
     3) Ellis, Chris                    4) Smith, Aaron                   
  6 Sherwood  'A'                                     8:48.00    8:47.92  
     1) Lutschaunig, Nicholas           2) Alemu, Dereje-Wondi            
     3) Kebede, Robel                   4) Johnson, Nick                  
  7 Watauga  'A'                                      8:40.88    8:48.69  
     1) Brackney, Bryan                 2) Anderson, Josh                 
     3) Hickernell, Dustin              4) Backman, Christian             
  8 Louisa County  'A'                                8:56.34    9:07.10  
     1) Donlon, Ryan                    2) Stinnett, Bryan                
     3) Miller, Gordon                  4) Meckle, Jason                  
  9 Ledford  'A'                                      8:57.00    9:10.60  
     1) Emerson, Derek                  2) Hughes, Anthony                
     3) Murphy, Chris                   4) Riddle, Miles                  
 10 Polk County  'A'                                  9:28.04    9:20.74  
     1) Twitty, Marcus                  2) Conner, Andy                   
     3) Whitson, Kyle                   4) Collins, Jacob                 
 11 Lord Botetourt  'A'                               9:26.00    9:22.09  
     1) Simpson, Jake                   2) Barnette, Tyler                
     3) Boone, Alex                     4) Witcher, Bennett               
 12 Charlottesville  'A'                              9:10.00    9:36.13  
     1) Robertson, Jaquan               2) Looney, James                  
     3) Osman, Bakar                    4) Owen, Malloy                   
 13 Henry, Patrick ®  'A'                           9:16.00   10:15.50  
     1) Kepley, Andrew                  2) Toney, Harrison                
     3) Douthat, William                4) Black, Jourdan                 
 
Men High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Donigan, Patrick             Glass, E. C.         6-01.00    6-02.00  
  2 Holt, Jaylon                 Southeast Ra         6-06.00   J6-02.00  
  3 Moore, Isaiah                Cummings             6-02.00    6-00.00  
  4 Miller, Tray                 Western Guil         6-00.00   J6-00.00  
  5 Green-Guase, De'Quan         Christiansbu         5-06.00    5-10.00  
  5 Davis, Rashard               Charlottesvi         5-09.00    5-10.00  
  5 Franklin, Damien             Amherst Coun         6-00.00    5-10.00  
  5 Warren, Colby                Alexander Ce         5-10.00    5-10.00  
  9 Harden, Jha-liel             Henry, Patri         6-00.00   J5-10.00  
 10 Carter, Tonda                Christiansbu         5-08.00    5-08.00  
 11 Dehus, Eric                  Watauga              5-06.00    5-06.00  
 11 Hall, Olondo                 Rustburg             5-08.00    5-06.00  
 11 Muldoon, Machenzie           Christiansbu         5-08.00    5-06.00  
 14 Spitler, Nathan              Marvin Ridge         5-08.00    5-04.00  
 14 Ragland, Benjamin            Louisa Count         5-08.00    5-04.00  
 14 Sly, Caleb                   Broadway             5-06.00    5-04.00  
 14 Icenhour, Kyle               Alexander Ce         5-08.00    5-04.00  
 14 Gazewood, John               Albemarle            5-08.00    5-04.00  
 -- Tyler, Armonte               Knightdale           5-10.00         NH  
 -- Jones, Justin                Bassett              5-08.00         NH  
 -- Hayden, Eli                  Charlottesvi         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Johnson, David               Charlottesvi         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Garst, Nick                  Henry, Patri         5-10.00         NH  
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vegas, Austin                East Forsyth        15-06.00   15-00.00  
  2 Linta, Jeffrey               N. Myrtle Be        15-01.00  J15-00.00  
  3 Smith, Ethan                 Cedar Ridge         13-00.00   14-06.00  
  4 Harris, Reid                 Watauga             13-06.00   14-00.00  
  5 Ritchey, Ken                 Jefferson Fo        13-00.00  J14-00.00  
  6 Booth, Harrison              Broughton           13-00.00   13-06.00  
  7 Roberts, Josh                East Forsyth        13-06.00  J13-06.00  
  8 Seneff, Coy                  Franklin Cou        11-00.00   13-00.00  
  9 San Miguel, Jose             Cardinal Gib        12-00.00   12-06.00  
  9 Lasher, Forrest              St. David's         11-09.00   12-06.00  
 11 Ruble, Max                   Watauga             13-00.00   12-00.00  
 11 Haythe, D'Ante               Amherst Coun        12-00.00   12-00.00  
 11 Bowers, Taylor               Robinson, J.        13-05.00   12-00.00  
 14 Donahue, Patrick             Rosewood            11-06.00   11-06.00  
 15 Owens, Matt                  Riverside           10-06.00   11-00.00  
 15 Earles, Cody                 Blacksburg          11-00.00   11-00.00  
 15 Crawford, Sam                Glass, E. C.        11-06.00   11-00.00  
 18 Spitler, Jonathan            Marvin Ridge        11-00.00   10-06.00  
 18 Angier, Kevin                Polk County          9-00.00   10-06.00  
 20 Jones, Kyle                  Staunton Riv        10-06.00   10-00.00  
 21 Mesadieu, Benjamin           Henry, Patri         9-03.00    9-00.00  
 21 Chambers, Conner             Broadway            10-06.00    9-00.00  
 21 Bowden, Devin                Southern Gui        10-00.00    9-00.00  
 21 Miller, Timothy              Broadway             9-00.00    9-00.00  
 -- Ward, Luke                   Mount Tabor         11-00.00         NH  
 -- Franklin, Ronny              Marvin Ridge        13-06.00         NH  
 -- Henderson, Isaiah            Maiden              11-06.00         NH  
 -- Phillips, Luke               Blacksburg           9-00.00         NH  
 -- Lipscomb, Brandon            Henry, Patri         9-06.00         NH  
 -- Popek, Thomas                Ragsdale            12-00.00         NH  
 
Men Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Prince, David                Henry, Patri        21-07.00   23-02.00  
  2 Johnson, David               Charlottesvi        21-04.00   22-02.00  
  3 Moore, Isaiah                Cummings            21-06.00   21-10.75  
  4 Colvin, Matt                 Southern Gui        21-06.00   21-10.00  
  5 Freiberger, George           Westchester         21-11.50   20-10.50  
  6 Holt, Jaylon                 Southeast Ra        21-06.00   20-10.00  
  7 Brown, Marquis               Amherst Coun        20-00.00   20-08.75  
  8 Lawson, Nicholas             North Meckle        20-02.00   20-01.75  
  9 Fitzgerald, Shaheed          Henry, Patri        20-00.00   20-01.00  
 10 Morris, Ethan                Dudley              21-03.00   20-00.00  
 11 Burley, Marcus               Louisa Count        20-06.00   19-11.50  
 12 Coleman, Bryant              Halifax Coun        19-08.00   19-09.25  
 13 Sweatt, Jeff                 Henry, Patri        19-10.00   19-09.00  
 14 Robinson, Akil               Charlottesvi        21-00.00   19-07.75  
 14 Clark, Idris                 Louisa Count        21-00.50   19-07.75  
 14 Hall, Olondo                 Rustburg            19-06.00   19-07.75  
 17 Bacon, Tre                   Christiansbu        19-00.00   19-06.00  
 18 Parker, Dalton               Staunton Riv        18-08.00   19-03.50  
 19 Pinnix, Dakota               Reagan              19-06.00   19-02.75  
 19 Spitler, Nathan              Marvin Ridge        20-00.00   19-02.75  
 21 Morris, Myles                Smith, B. L.        20-00.00   18-11.00  
 22 Snell, Zach                  Christiansbu        19-02.00   18-10.50  
 23 Davis, Rashard               Charlottesvi        18-10.00   18-10.00  
 24 Hayward, Marqel              Knightdale          20-00.00   18-07.75  
 25 Wright, Alex                 Radford              7-05.00   18-06.50  
 26 Franklin, Damien             Amherst Coun        20-00.00   18-04.75  
 27 Hairston, Kwaneal            Washington,         21-05.00   18-04.50  
 28 Gighana, Henri               Radford             18-10.00   18-03.00  
 29 Sims, Ryan                   Blacksburg          18-07.75   18-02.75  
 30 Dove, Ross                   Blacksburg          19-06.50   17-11.25  
 31 Cearnal, Devonte             Cummings            19-00.00   17-10.50  
 -- Rooks, Jamall                Western Guil        19-07.00       FOUL  
 -- Bell, Stewert                Radford             18-04.00       FOUL  
 
Men Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, David               Charlottesvi        46-02.50   46-08.00  
  2 Holt, Jaylon                 Southeast Ra        45-00.00   46-06.00  
  3 Freiberger, George           Westchester         45-11.75   44-10.00  
  4 Colvin, Matt                 Southern Gui        44-10.50   44-01.75  
  5 Thorpe, Mario                South Granvi        39-01.00   42-08.00  
  6 Clark, Idris                 Louisa Count        41-00.50   42-06.50  
  7 Deane, Aaron                 Glass, E. C.        42-00.00   42-00.50  
  8 Brown, Miles                 Green Hope          42-06.00   42-00.25  
  9 Snell, Zach                  Christiansbu        43-10.00   41-10.00  
 10 Bacon, Tre                   Christiansbu        41-03.00   41-05.25  
 11 Burley, Marcus               Louisa Count        41-00.00   40-04.00  
 12 Rose, Kendrick               Glass, E. C.        39-05.00   39-10.00  
 13 Alley, Dillion               Pulaski Coun        38-09.50   39-03.00  
 14 Sweatt, Jeff                 Henry, Patri        40-01.00   39-01.75  
 15 Cloudis, Erik                Rustburg                       39-01.00  
 16 Scott, Diamante              Charlottesvi        41-00.00   38-10.00  
 17 Carter, Tonda                Christiansbu        38-07.00   38-07.25  
 18 Muldoon, Machenzie           Christiansbu        34-00.00   37-08.75  
 19 Taylor, Jaquell              Southeast Ra        36-10.00   37-03.00  
 20 Bowman, Marcus               Halifax Coun        36-09.00   37-02.00  
 21 Robinson, Akil               Charlottesvi        39-02.50   37-00.00  
 22 Gighana, Henri               Radford             36-00.00   36-00.50  
 23 Sarver, Andrew               Sherwood            35-00.00   35-07.25  
 24 Evans, BK                    Christiansbu        34-00.00   35-06.50  
 25 Shoop, Alexander             Sherwood            34-10.00   35-04.00  
 26 Hinson, John                 Blacksburg          34-01.00   34-02.75  
 27 Funke, Zach                  Albemarle           34-10.00   34-01.50  
 -- Brown, Marquis               Amherst Coun        42-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Rooks, Jamall                Western Guil        43-06.00       FOUL  
 -- Ragland, Benjamin            Louisa Count        42-02.50       FOUL  
 -- Calloway, Xavier             Heritage (Ly        43-04.00       FOUL  
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thompson, AJ                 Byrd, Willia        49-04.00   48-04.75  
  2 Zajac, Matthew               Glass, E. C.        50-00.50   48-04.00  
  3 Dennis, John                 Louisa Count        44-03.00   46-05.50  
  4 Mesadieu, Benjamin           Henry, Patri        45-08.00   45-06.75  
  5 Walvort, Asa                 Staunton Riv        45-05.00   44-03.50  
  6 Pope, Trevor                 Smith, B. L.        47-00.00   44-01.00  
  7 Quebedeaux, Collin           Liberty Chri        40-01.00   43-07.00  
  8 Taylor, Nick                 Rustburg            43-06.00   43-04.50  
  9 Jones, Tabias                Parkland            45-05.00   42-08.50  
 10 Dunlap, Jacob                Broadway            40-05.00   42-06.75  
 11 McGriff, Travis              Reagan              44-10.00   41-11.00  
 12 Hajduk, Michael              Staunton Riv        42-06.00   40-06.00  
 13 Rolph, Frank                 Charlottesvi        38-04.75   39-09.00  
 14 Robertson, Parker            Blacksburg          42-11.00   38-07.50  
 15 Gallaspy, Reggie             Southern Gui        41-00.00   38-06.00  
 16 Jones, Kevin                 Glass, E. C.        40-00.00   38-02.50  
 17 Richardson, Dale             Charlottesvi        39-00.00   38-02.00  
 18 Jones, David                 Glass, E. C.        41-00.00   37-10.50  
 18 Lohr, Johnny                 Turner Ashby        40-01.00   37-10.50  
 20 Kriston, Thomas              Broadway            37-08.00   37-09.25  
 21 Caldwell, Caleb              Christiansbu        37-00.00   36-09.25  
 22 Kammire, Daniel              Bishop McGui        37-05.00   35-03.50  
 23 Jones, Justin                Bassett             39-00.00   33-10.50  
 24 Cobbs, Rick                  Pulaski Coun        38-03.50   33-07.50  
 25 Hill, Kevin                  Orange Count        37-10.50   31-07.25  
 26 Carr, Jackson                Watauga             37-00.00   31-02.00  
 27 Noler, Tyique                Magna Vista         37-00.00   27-08.50  
 -- Huffman, Nikolas             Virginia            48-00.00         ND  


Posted Image
0

Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

Share this topic:



1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada