RunnerSpace.com: 2011 Results - Marine Corps Holiday Classic - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1

2011 Results - Marine Corps Holiday Classic

#1 12 December 2011 12:12 PM
Shane 
RunnerSpace Moderator 29 Rep Points
Join Date: 30 Sep 2007
Posts: 2949
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage

Website:Click here

Freshmen Girls' 3200m Relay
Place School Mark Points S/H
1 CB East 10:18.47 6 1
2 Northport 10:30.48 4 1
3 Warwick Valley 10:44.02 3 1
4 O'Hara 10:47.45 2 1
5 Shenendehowa 10:50.27 1 1
6 New Rochelle 11:11.38
1
7 Warwick Valley 11:11.43
1
8 Kellenberg 11:13.24
1
9 Smithtown East 11:29.84
1
10 Shenendehowa 11:29.92
1
11 South Manor 11:44.73
2
12 Northport 11:45.34
2
13 Connetquot 11:47.64
1
14 Molloy 11:48.93
1
15 St John Baptist 11:59.56
2
16 Molloy 11:59.94
2
17 Newburgh 12:29.62
2
18 Molloy 12:33.92
2
19 Sachem North 13:21.20
2
20 New Rochelle 13:21.53
2
21 Matawan 13:47.63
2
22 Monroe (NJ) 14:00.13
2
23 Hauppauge 14:19.06
2
DNF Columbia (NJ)

1
Girls' Shuttle Hurdles Relay
Place School Mark Points S/H
1 Uniondale 33.38 6 1
2 Kellenberg 33.99 4 1
3 Swenson 34.51 3 2
4 Lenape 35.23 2 2
5 Essex VoTech 35.27 1 1
6 New Rochelle 35.51
2
7 Sayville 37.21
3
8 Hunterdon 38.48
2
9 Northport 38.76
3
10 Washington Twp 38.84
4
11 Shenendehowa 38.84
4
12 Brick 39.06
8
13 Kellenberg 39.52
3
14 Danbury 40.13
5
15 Matawan 40.81
7
16 Copiague 42.20
7
17 Connetquot 42.60
5
18 Monroe (NJ) 43.11
6
19 Sayville 43.15
6
20 South Manor 43.78
6
21 Bellport 43.91
4
22 Smithtown East 44.98
6
23 Sachem North 46.16
5
24 Villa Maria 46.52
7
DQ Islip

1
DNF Columbia (NJ)

3
DNF Molloy

4
DNF Lenape

5
DNF Pine Plains

8
Freshmen Boys' 3200m Relay
Place School Mark Points S/H
1 Chaminade 8:44.84 6 1
2 Shenendehowa 9:20.86 4 1
3 Warwick Valley 9:22.79 3 1
4 St Anthony's 9:29.88 2 1
5 St John Baptist 9:46.81 1 1
6 Pine Bush 9:48.64
1
7 Pine Bush 9:51.02
1
8 Central Islip 9:57.59
2
9 New Rochelle 9:58.95
2
10 Warwick Valley 9:59.24
1
11 Sachem East 10:03.46
2
12 Newburgh 10:07.08
1
13 Danbury 10:21.13
2
14 Warwick Valley 10:21.74
2
15 Colonie 10:25.26
2
16 New Rochelle 10:46.79
2
17 Danbury 10:50.83
2
18 Washington Twp 10:57.13
2
19 Monroe (NJ) 11:16.86
2
DNF Fordham Prep

1
DNF Washington Twp

1
DNS St John Baptist

2
Sophomore Girls' 3200m Relay
Place School Mark Points S/H
1 Columbia (NJ) 10:21.50 6 1
3 Smithtown East 10:23.06 3 1
4 O'Hara 10:34.85 2 1
5 Sayville 10:51.57 1 1
6 Northport 10:53.45
1
7 South Manor 10:55.06
2
8 Washington Twp 10:55.25
2
9 Shenendehowa 10:55.62
1
10 Bellport 11:01.07
1
11 Sayville 11:24.52
2
12 New Rochelle 11:25.83
2
13 Washington Twp 11:26.70
2
14 Kellenberg 11:28.27
1
15 Monroe (NJ) 11:29.50
2
16 Pine Bush 11:31.50
1
17 Villa Maria 11:35.80
2
18 Hauppauge 11:53.11
2
19 Kellenberg 12:11.10
2
20 Matawan 12:33.64
2
21 Molloy 12:35.67
2
22 Hauppauge 12:38.80
2
23 South Manor 12:53.50
2
24 Monroe (NJ) 13:03.67
2
25 Connetquot 13:38.97
2
DQ CB East

1
Boys' Shuttle Hurdles Relay
Place School Mark Points S/H
1 Oakcrest 30.50 6 2
2 Uniondale 31.01 4 1
3 Wallkill 31.04 3 1
4 St Benedict's 31.09 2 2
5 Washington Twp 31.11 1 2
6 Kellenberg 31.22
2
7 DeWitt Clinton 31.75
3
8 Willingboro 31.92
1
9 Matawan 33.27
3
10 Fordham Prep 33.37
6
11 Warwick Valley 33.48
4
12 Connetquot 33.75
5
13 St Anthony's 34.01
3
14 Uniondale 34.90
4
15 New Rochelle 35.38
4
16 Kellenberg 35.45
4
17 Pine Plains 35.94
5
18 St John Baptist 36.09
5
19 Monroe (NJ) 37.12
5
20 Eastern Reg 40.21
6
21 Islip 41.47
6
DNF St Joseph Sea

1
DQ Union Catholic

3
Sophomore Boys' 3200m Relay
Place School Mark Points S/H
1 St Anthony's 8:32.83 6 1
2 Union Catholic 8:44.74 4 1
3 Fordham Prep 8:57.81 3 1
4 Warwick Valley 9:00.77 2 1
5 Matawan 9:22.98 1 1
6 New Rochelle 9:27.62
1
7 St John Baptist 9:30.10
1
8 Monroe (NJ) 9:53.59
1
9 Danbury 9:54.58
1
10 Colonie 10:01.42
1
11 Washington Twp 10:11.51
1
12 New Rochelle 10:13.73
1
13 Shenendehowa 10:16.15
1
14 St John Baptist 10:44.42
1
15 New Rochelle 10:55.77
1
Girls' 800m Relay Trials
Place School Mark Points S/H
1 St Anthony's 1:45.53
1
2 Swenson 1:46.14
5
3 Columbia (NJ) 1:46.38
4
4 Essex VoTech 1:46.85
6
5 Uniondale 1:47.34
3
6 Teaneck 1:47.37
6
7 Copiague 1:47.78
5
8 Northport 1:48.32
2
9 CB East 1:48.60
1
10 Hempstead 1:48.66
2
11 Norristown 1:48.82
3
12 Lenape 1:48.89
3
13 Union Catholic 1:49.29
2
14 Morris Knolls 1:49.91
1
15 O'Hara 1:49.96
6
16 HH Hills West 1:50.47
7
17 Eastern Reg 1:50.76
4
18 Kellenberg 1:50.84
5
19 Columbia (NJ) 1:51.17
5
20 St John Baptist 1:51.43
5
21 Shenendehowa 1:51.43
6
22 Uniondale 1:51.71
4
23 Spellman 1:52.32
4
24 Connetquot 1:52.82
3
25 Darien 1:52.87
3
26 Pleasantville 1:53.01
7
27 Willingboro 1:53.36
1
28 Northport 1:53.59
1
29 Smithtown East 1:53.73
7
30 Islip 1:53.76
5
31 Washington Twp 1:53.83
2
32 Matawan 1:53.97
7
33 Walt Whitman 1:54.11
10
34 Pleasantville 1:54.86
8
35 Central Islip 1:55.12
8
36 Haddon Hts 1:55.65
8
37 Pine Bush 1:55.66
8
38 HH Hills West 1:55.79
9
39 Bellport 1:56.01
2
40 Kellenberg 1:56.24
1
41 Warwick Valley 1:56.35
6
42 Sayville 1:56.55
4
43 Smithtown West 1:56.65
11
44 Bellport 1:57.56
8
45 Amityville 1:57.60
9
46 Danbury 1:57.90
7
47 Union Catholic 1:59.12
3
48 Shenendehowa 1:59.38
7
49 Lenape 1:59.75
10
50 St Joseph Hill 2:00.81
8
51 Uniondale 2:00.91
11
52 Kellenberg 2:01.06
9
53 St John's Prep 2:01.24
10
54 Newburgh 2:01.33
6
55 Hauppauge 2:01.78
9
56 Monroe (NJ) 2:01.79
11
57 Sayville 2:01.90
11
58 Central Islip 2:03.00
13
59 Pine Plains 2:03.43
2
60 Mercy (Syo) 2:03.43
10
61 Eastern Reg 2:03.73
14
62 Warwick Valley 2:03.83
10
63 Glen Ridge 2:03.96
12
64 New Rochelle 2:04.21
12
65 Roosevelt (LI) 2:04.31
9
66 Connetquot 2:04.94
11
67 Molloy 2:06.54
9
68 South Manor 2:07.35
15
69 Sachem North 2:08.32
13
70 South Manor 2:08.91
13
71 Islip 2:09.01
10
72 A.I. DuPont 2:09.53
11
73 Connetquot 2:09.60
13
74 Hauppauge 2:09.65
12
75 Smithtown West 2:10.66
13
76 St Joseph Hill 2:11.64
12
77 St John Baptist 2:12.96
15
78 Mercy (Syo) 2:14.16
14
79 Islip 2:14.30
12
80 Molloy 2:14.35
14
81 Islip 2:15.40
14
82 Norristown 2:16.08
16
83 Molloy 2:18.20
15
84 Molloy 2:18.30
13
85 A.I. DuPont 2:19.11
16
86 Sachem North 2:21.20
14
87 Sachem North 2:21.58
15
88 Spellman 2:21.82
12
89 A.I. DuPont 2:23.66
16
90 Connetquot 2:24.57
15
91 Hauppauge 2:27.06
16
92 Sachem North 2:28.66
16
DNF Rancocas

4
Boys' 800m Relay Trials
Place School Mark Points S/H
1 Oakcrest 1:31.09
3
2 Willingboro 1:31.43
4
3 Penn Wood 1:31.46
6
4 DeWitt Clinton 1:31.74
4
5 Teaneck 1:32.08
3
6 Boys & Girls 1:32.25
2
7 Downington West 1:32.37
2
8 Washington Twp 1:32.53
9
9 Laurel (Md) 1:32.99
4
10 Newburgh 1:33.13
1
11 Roman 1:33.13
8
12 Uniondale 1:33.49
1
13 Wallkill 1:33.53
1
14 Norristown 1:33.79
5
15 Chaminade 1:33.81
5
16 Randolph 1:33.98
1
17 Columbia (NJ) 1:34.03
3
18 Connetquot 1:35.16
5
19 St John Baptist 1:35.24
1
20 Colonie 1:35.31
1
21 Hayes 1:35.56
3
22 St Benedict's 1:36.27
9
23 Swenson 1:36.29
3
24 Columbia (NJ) 1:36.50
2
25 Matawan 1:36.51
4
26 Danbury 1:36.57
8
27 A.I. DuPont 1:36.65
11
28 Holy Trinity 1:36.92
2
29 DeWitt Clinton 1:37.28
4
30 Walt Whitman 1:37.33
6
31 Boys & Girls 1:37.76
5
32 Newburgh 1:37.79
2
33 Hauppauge 1:38.21
7
34 New Rochelle 1:38.22
6
35 Norristown 1:38.26
5
36 Warwick Valley 1:38.39
9
37 Central Islip 1:38.41
7
38 Hunterdon 1:38.63
12
39 St John Baptist 1:38.64
3
40 Connetquot 1:38.77
6
41 Kings Park 1:38.77
8
42 Sachem East 1:38.85
8
43 Lenape 1:38.96
11
44 St Anthony's 1:39.39
7
45 Union Catholic 1:39.57
7
46 Pine Bush 1:39.90
7
47 Spellman 1:40.57
4
48 Colonie 1:40.95
7
49 Uniondale 1:41.16
6
50 Monroe (NJ) 1:41.27
11
51 Hauppauge 1:41.54
12
52 Holy Trinity 1:42.25
8
53 Eastern Reg 1:42.46
10
54 St John Baptist 1:42.57
9
55 Rancocas 1:43.04
15
56 New Rochelle 1:43.35
9
57 Kings Park 1:43.48
10
58 Central Islip 1:43.58
10
59 Roman 1:44.13
11
60 Pine Plains 1:44.20
13
61 Spellman 1:44.36
9
62 Concord 1:44.37
15
63 Concord 1:44.45
15
64 Kings Park 1:44.49
8
65 Sachem East 1:44.71
10
66 Colonie 1:44.81
12
67 St John's Prep 1:45.06
12
68 Eastern Reg 1:46.81
10
69 Central Islip 1:46.97
12
70 Uniondale 1:47.13
10
71 Roosevelt (LI) 1:47.96
15
72 Islip 1:48.06
14
73 Holy Trinity 1:48.74
13
74 DeWitt Clinton 1:49.12
13
75 Kings Park 1:49.53
13
76 Matawan 1:50.15
11
77 Central Islip 1:50.16
13
78 St John Baptist 1:51.82
14
79 Lenape 1:51.94
15
80 Central Islip 1:52.67
14
81 A.I. DuPont 1:53.83
15
82 New Rochelle 1:53.98
12
83 Mercy (R'head) 1:55.34
13
84 Holy Trinity 1:57.56
14
85 Kings Park 2:00.99
14
86 Holy Trinity 2:05.79
14
FS Upper Moreland

2
DNF Shenendehowa

5
DNF Roosevelt (LI)

6
FS Washington Twp

11
Freshmen Girls' 800m Relay
Place School Mark Points S/H
1 Uniondale 1:52.41 6 1
2 Essex VoTech 1:57.56 4 1
3 Hunterdon 1:59.85 3 2
4 New Rochelle 2:00.31 2 1
5 CB East 2:00.44 1 1
6 Rancocas 2:02.01
3
7 St John Baptist 2:02.07
2
8 Northport 2:02.18
2
9 Matawan 2:02.43
2
10 Newburgh 2:03.45
1
11 O'Hara 2:03.68
3
12 Lenape 2:04.00
5
13 Warwick Valley 2:04.83
2
14 Kellenberg 2:05.15
1
15 New Rochelle 2:06.31
3
16 Sayville 2:07.40
3
17 Washington Twp 2:07.63
2
18 Spellman 2:08.69
4
19 Monroe (NJ) 2:10.07
4
20 Binghampton 2:11.60
3
21 Roosevelt (LI) 2:12.69
5
22 Connetquot 2:13.70
3
23 Connetquot 2:15.90
5
24 Uniondale 2:16.71
5
25 Monroe (NJ) 2:17.39
5
26 Bellport 2:18.95
4
27 Sachem North 2:21.51
4
28 Sachem North 2:25.34
5
29 St John's Prep 2:37.46
4
Freshmen Boys' 800m Relay
Place School Mark Points S/H
1 Newburgh 1:42.59 6 1
2 Norristown 1:44.06 4 1
3 Fordham Prep 1:44.35 3 1
4 Danbury 1:45.10 2 1
5 Holy Trinity 1:45.26 1 3
6 Hayes 1:46.27
2
7 DeWitt Clinton 1:46.78
2
8 Newburgh 1:47.39
1
9 Colonie 1:48.84
2
10 St John Baptist 1:49.96
2
11 Willingboro 1:50.49
2
12 Fordham Prep 1:50.94
2
13 Washington Twp 1:51.76
1
14 St John Baptist 1:52.41
3
15 Islip 1:53.08
3
16 New Rochelle 1:53.49
4
17 Shenendehowa 1:54.28
3
18 Hunterdon 1:55.96
3
19 New Rochelle 1:56.90
4
20 Pine Plains 1:57.96
3
21 Danbury 1:59.31
4
22 St John Baptist 2:09.91
4
Sophomore Girls' 800m Relay
Place School Mark Points S/H
1 New Rochelle 1:50.63 6 1
2 Newburgh 1:51.33 4 1
3 Hempstead 1:51.39 3 1
4 Shenendehowa 1:52.00 2 2
5 Hunterdon 1:55.84 1 2
6 Kellenberg 1:57.48
2
7 Wallkill 1:57.99
1
8 Columbia (NJ) 1:58.05
1
9 Connetquot 1:58.10
2
10 Roosevelt (LI) 1:58.15
1
11 CB East 1:58.78
6
12 O'Hara 1:59.20
3
13 Amityville 1:59.21
3
14 Washington Twp 1:59.69
2
15 Pine Bush 2:00.39
3
16 St John Baptist 2:01.28
2
17 Copiague 2:03.21
4
18 Columbia (NJ) 2:07.76
3
19 St John Baptist 2:08.91
5
20 Binghampton 2:09.43
4
21 Kellenberg 2:10.36
3
22 South Manor 2:10.38
4
23 Connetquot 2:10.74
4
24 Sachem North 2:11.31
3
25 New Rochelle 2:11.73
6
26 Monroe (NJ) 2:14.47
5
27 Bellport 2:14.88
6
28 Uniondale 2:15.43
4
29 Sachem North 2:25.10
5
30 Sachem North 2:27.82
6
DNF Connetquot

5
Sophomore Boys' 800m Relay
Place School Mark Points S/H
1 Wallkill 1:38.79 6 1
2 Warwick Valley 1:38.83 4 2
3 Willingboro 1:42.01 3 1
4 Randolph 1:42.49 2 5
5 Columbia (NJ) 1:42.51 1 1
6 Roosevelt (LI) 1:42.69
1
7 Colonie 1:42.92
4
8 Newburgh 1:43.57
1
9 Uniondale 1:44.19
2
10 New Rochelle 1:44.22
3
11 DeWitt Clinton 1:45.09
1
12 Danbury 1:45.19
2
13 Fordham Prep 1:46.14
2
14 St John Baptist 1:46.51
2
15 Columbia (NJ) 1:46.62
2
16 Monroe (NJ) 1:47.34
4
17 Islip 1:47.75
3
18 Danbury 1:47.93
4
19 New Rochelle 1:47.98
5
20 Holy Trinity 1:48.72
3
21 St John Baptist 1:50.84
4
22 Uniondale 1:53.79
3
23 New Rochelle 1:54.10
3
24 St John's Prep 2:02.18
5
25 Monroe (NJ) 2:02.90
4
26 St John Baptist 2:05.70
5
DQ Islip

3
DNS Colonie

5
Championship Boys' Distance Medley Relay
Place School Mark Points S/H
1 Rush-Henrietta 10:20.54 6 1
2 Warwick Valley 10:24.97 4 1
3 Msgr Farrell 10:30.43 3 1
4 CBA (NJ) 10:31.65 2 1
5 Holy Ghost 10:33.11 1 1
6 Chaminade 10:34.59
1
7 Walt Whitman 10:34.87
1
8 CBA (NJ) 10:35.19
1
9 St Anthony's 10:36.53
1
10 Randolph 10:38.84
1
DNF St Benedict's

1
DNF Stuyvesant

1
Girls' 800m Relay
Place School Mark Points S/H
1 Swenson 1:43.87 6 1
2 St Anthony's 1:46.39 4 1
3 Essex VoTech 1:47.22 3 1
4 Teaneck 1:48.02 2 1
5 Uniondale 1:48.92 1 1
DNS Columbia (NJ)

1
Invitational Boys' 800m Run
Place Athlete School Mark Points S/H
1 Strymar Livingston Columbus 1:52.94
1
2 Robert Rhodes Boys & Girls 1:53.81
1
3 Isaac Clark Pleasantville 1:55.53
1
4 Drew Magaha Upper Moreland 1:56.78
1
5 Jacob Clark Pleasantville 1:57.34
1
6 Jonathan Greenwood Freeport 1:58.25
1
7 Temi Bajulaiye New Rochelle 2:00.49
1
8 Haneef Hard Swenson 2:01.80
1
9 Ryan Scarpellia Sachem East 2:05.61
1
10 Oscar Rios Hayes 2:05.93
1
11 Shaquille Wimberly Newburgh 2:10.13
1
Invitational Girls' 800m Run
Place Athlete School Mark Points S/H
1 Emma Gallagher Garden City 2:21.04
1
2 Olicia Williams St Anthony's 2:22.02
1
3 Katie O'Neill Garden City 2:22.67
1
4 Emily O'Neill Garden City 2:22.98
1
5 Kelsey Amarosa Smithtown East 2:24.44
1
6 Jasmine Fray Kellenberg 2:28.96
1
7 Tiffany Evanego St Joseph Sea 2:34.10
1
Boys' 800m Relay
Place School Mark Points S/H
1 Oakcrest 1:29.74 6 1
2 Willingboro 1:30.58 4 1
3 Penn Wood 1:31.04 3 1
4 Boys & Girls 1:32.35 2 1
5 DeWitt Clinton 1:32.42 1 1
6 Teaneck 1:32.66
1
Championship Girls' Distance Medley Relay
Place School Mark Points S/H
1 North Shore 11:43.23 6 1
2 Lenape 12:13.54 4 1
3 St Anthony's 12:22.61 3 1
4 O'Hara 12:37.65 2 1
5 Warwick Valley 12:46.05 1 1
6 Hunterdon 12:49.83
1
7 Ocean City (NJ) 13:27.51
1
8 Morris Knolls 13:27.63
1
DNS Columbia (NJ)

1
Girls' Distance Medley Relay
Place School Mark Points S/H
1 Connetquot 13:07.98
1
2 Northport 13:07.99
1
3 North Shore 13:10.23
1
4 St Anthony's 13:11.83
1
5 South Manor 13:17.88
3
6 Rancocas 13:19.02
1
7 Smithtown West 13:20.86
2
8 Shenendehowa 13:21.87
1
9 Bellport 13:26.46
1
10 Hauppauge 13:27.21
2
11 Washington Twp 13:28.11
1
12 St Anthony's 13:30.31
1
13 CB East 13:31.25
1
14 New Rochelle 13:31.57
2
15 Darien 13:32.24
1
16 Lenape 13:33.90
1
17 Rancocas 13:39.27
2
18 Columbia (NJ) 13:41.69
1
19 Northport 13:45.45
2
20 Eastern Reg 13:50.27
3
21 Smithtown East 13:54.51
3
22 Northport 13:54.87
1
23 Islip 13:55.15
3
24 Kingsway 13:56.30
3
25 Northport 13:59.32
2
26 Warwick Valley 14:00.20
1
27 Danbury 14:03.00
1
28 Radnor 14:03.21
2
29 Pine Plains 14:03.78
1
30 Connetquot 14:07.78
2
31 Pine Bush 14:10.81
2
32 North Shore 14:11.07
3
33 Villa Maria 14:11.29
2
34 Newburgh 14:15.18
1
35 North Shore 14:20.30
3
36 Connetquot 14:27.02
2
37 Hauppauge 14:29.77
3
38 Binghampton 14:33.45
2
39 Shenendehowa 14:38.62
3
40 Kingsway 14:45.47
3
41 Eastern Reg 14:49.05
3
42 Villa Maria 14:50.28
2
43 Hauppauge 15:00.09
3
44 St Joseph Sea 15:00.73
3
45 Islip 15:01.92
2
46 Shenendehowa 15:03.36
2
47 Smithtown West 15:05.21
2
48 Shenendehowa 15:06.60
2
49 St John Baptist 15:06.86
3
50 North Shore 15:10.55
3
51 Villa Maria 15:15.62
3
52 Norristown 15:27.14
3
53 St John Baptist 15:29.33
3
54 South Manor 15:30.99
3
55 South Manor 15:48.97
3
56 Glen Ridge 15:49.76
3
DNS Sayville

3
Boys' Distance Medley Relay
Place School Mark Points S/H
1 St Anthony's 10:43.99
1
2 St John Baptist 10:48.01
1
3 Regis 10:50.85
1
4 Columbia (NJ) 10:52.96
1
5 Kingsway 10:55.67
1
6 Colonie 10:56.40
1
7 Bishop Ford 10:57.36
1
8 Msgr Farrell 10:59.42
1
9 Shenendehowa 11:02.29
1
10 St John Baptist 11:02.33
1
11 Hauppauge 11:03.33
1
12 Binghampton 11:04.41
1
13 Lenape 11:05.16
2
14 Danbury 11:13.10
2
15 Ocean City (NJ) 11:16.06
2
16 Connetquot 11:17.02
2
17 St John Baptist 11:17.28
2
18 Roman 11:17.56
3
19 Hunterdon 11:19.47
3
20 Boys & Girls 11:19.71
3
21 Copiague 11:24.40
2
22 St Benedict's 11:25.79
1
23 Washington Twp 11:25.83
1
24 Glen Ridge 11:28.75
3
25 Ocean City (NJ) 11:28.81
3
26 Rancocas 11:29.35
2
27 St John's Prep 11:34.70
2
28 Sachem East 11:36.64
2
29 Islip 11:37.18
2
30 Kings Park 11:40.18
2
31 Miller Place 11:40.70
1
32 St John Baptist 11:41.73
2
33 Stuyvesant 11:44.66
3
34 Shenendehowa 11:44.68
3
35 Colonie 11:51.34
2
36 Kingsway 11:52.66
2
37 Matawan 11:53.20
2
38 Roman 11:57.53
3
39 Uniondale 11:57.72
3
40 Lenape 11:58.30
3
41 Kings Park 11:59.47
2
42 Shenendehowa 12:02.05
2
43 Eastern Reg 12:02.52
3
44 Teaneck 12:07.75
3
45 Monroe (NJ) 12:11.18
2
46 Colonie 12:12.10
2
47 St John Baptist 12:15.67
3
48 Newburgh 12:21.65
1
49 Hauppauge 12:21.96
3
50 Matawan 12:32.18
3
51 Norristown 12:32.22
3
52 Spellman 12:37.14
3
53 Shenendehowa 12:41.97
3
54 Kings Park 12:45.99
3
55 Rancocas 12:51.15
3
56 Sachem North 12:51.94
3
57 Kingsway 14:04.86
3
Freshmen Girls' 1600m Relay
Place School Mark Points S/H
1 Essex VoTech 4:31.33 6 1
2 Warwick Valley 4:34.78 4 2
3 Matawan 4:35.79 3 2
4 Warwick Valley 4:43.04 2 2
5 Uniondale 4:43.29 1 1
6 St John Baptist 4:44.17
1
7 Washington Twp 4:44.48
2
8 Rancocas 4:45.74
1
9 Newburgh 4:49.73
1
10 CB East 4:50.64
1
11 St Joseph Hill 4:55.48
2
12 New Rochelle 5:03.41
1
13 Monroe (NJ) 5:05.97
2
14 Bellport 5:22.47
2
DNS St John Baptist

2
Freshmen Boys' 1600m Relay
Place School Mark Points S/H
1 Fordham Prep 3:52.07 6 1
2 Norristown 3:53.72 4 1
3 Chaminade 3:54.64 3 1
4 Clara Barton 3:59.51 2 1
5 Holy Trinity 4:00.83 1 1
6 DeWitt Clinton 4:02.39
2
7 Sachem North 4:03.53
2
8 Newburgh 4:05.66
1
9 Fordham Prep 4:07.18
1
10 Newburgh 4:07.35
1
11 Norristown 4:08.85
2
12 Colonie 4:10.91
2
13 St John Baptist 4:11.84
1
14 Hayes 4:12.45
2
15 Fordham Prep 4:12.76
2
16 Pine Bush 4:14.13
1
17 St John Baptist 4:14.60
2
18 Washington Twp 4:18.85
2
19 St John Baptist 4:27.23
2
20 Pine Plains 4:30.84
2
21 Colonie 4:32.03
2
Sophomore Girls' 1600m Relay
Place School Mark Points S/H
1 Hunterdon 4:19.23 6 1
2 Connetquot 10:22.16 4 1
2 Newburgh 4:21.96 4 1
3 Columbia (NJ) 4:31.46 3 1
4 Washington Twp 4:31.49 2 1
5 Bellport 4:34.24 1 2
6 Warwick Valley 4:36.98
2
7 Connetquot 4:37.40
1
8 Kellenberg 4:38.12
1
9 Bellport 4:49.40
2
10 Mercy (Syo) 4:50.47
2
11 Connetquot 4:50.57
2
12 CB East 4:54.03
2
13 Monroe (NJ) 4:59.06
2
14 Pine Bush 4:59.15
1
15 Kellenberg 5:04.07
2
16 Connetquot 5:07.01
2
17 Matawan 5:20.11
1
18 Wallkill 5:20.50
2
19 Washington Twp 5:31.43
2
DNS Columbia (NJ)

1
DNS Washington Twp

1
Sophomore Boys' 1600m Relay
Place School Mark Points S/H
1 Warwick Valley 3:44.51 6 1
2 Pine Bush 3:52.15 4 1
3 Newburgh 3:53.25 3 1
4 St Peter's (SI) 3:54.87 2 1
5 Colonie 3:56.12 1 1
6 Columbia (NJ) 3:57.24
2
7 Uniondale 3:58.85
2
8 Sachem North 4:00.16
2
9 Monroe (NJ) 4:03.50
2
10 Colonie 4:07.85
1
11 Holy Trinity 4:08.23
2
12 Hauppauge 4:10.02
2
13 Holy Trinity 4:18.33
2
14 St Joseph Sea 4:20.62
2
15 Matawan 4:23.50
2
Girls' 3200m Relay
Place School Mark Points S/H
1 North Shore 9:19.52 6 1
2 Lenape 9:45.30 4 1
3 Warwick Valley 9:49.19 3 1
4 Hunterdon 9:55.20 2 1
5 Morris Knolls 9:55.77 1 1
6 Lenape 10:11.70
1
7 Sayville 10:12.24
1
8 St John Baptist 10:16.75
1
9 CB East 10:17.67
1
10 Bayport BP 10:28.68
1
11 Ocean City (NJ) 10:30.72
1
12 Weeequahic 10:31.33
1
13 Warwick Valley 10:34.62
1
14 Kingsway 10:36.90
1
15 Rancocas 10:37.56
1
16 Pine Bush 10:38.90
1
17 Sayville 10:41.31
2
18 Darien 10:43.48
2
19 Hunterdon 10:44.90
2
20 Uniondale 10:46.19
2
21 Islip 10:53.00
2
22 Villa Maria 10:53.05
1
23 Matawan 10:55.91
2
24 North Shore 11:03.30
2
25 North Shore 11:03.92
1
26 Bayport BP 11:04.95
2
27 North Shore 11:09.26
2
28 Danbury 11:11.32
2
29 Radnor 11:13.25
1
30 St John's Prep 11:16.91
2
31 St Joseph Sea 11:23.20
1
32 Pine Plains 11:23.24
2
33 Radnor 11:26.88
2
34 Eastern Reg 11:33.90
2
35 North Shore 11:34.29
2
36 Islip 11:35.98
2
37 Lenape 11:39.81
2
38 New Rochelle 11:45.57
2
39 Sayville 11:46.24
2
40 Mercy (Syo) 11:47.56
2
41 Teaneck 12:24.67
2
42 St Joseph Sea 12:29.60
2
DNS Kingsway

1
Boys' 3200m Relay
Place School Mark Points S/H
1 Boys & Girls 7:56.26 6 1
2 CBA (NJ) 7:56.53 4 1
3 Collegiate 7:59.18 3 1
4 Pleasantville 8:03.77 2 1
5 Iona Prep 8:14.65 1 1
6 Warwick Valley 8:15.55
1
7 CBA (NJ) 8:16.66
1
8 Walt Whitman 8:18.97
1
9 Pine Bush 8:19.46
1
10 Fordham Prep 8:19.47
1
11 Chaminade 8:23.09
1
12 Rush-Henrietta 8:23.52
2
13 Hunterdon 8:27.49
2
14 Kingsway 8:31.16
1
15 Bayport BP 8:32.35
3
16 Sachem East 8:36.45
2
17 Central (Pa) 8:36.78
2
18 Sachem North 8:37.27
2
19 Regis 8:38.93
1
20 Fordham Prep 8:39.30
2
21 St Joseph Sea 8:43.54
1
22 Danbury 8:43.57
2
23 Copiague 8:45.00
2
24 St Joseph Sea 8:45.30
2
25 Warwick Valley 8:46.91
2
26 Washington Twp 8:48.45
2
27 Roman 8:48.76
2
28 Ocean City (NJ) 8:48.89
2
29 Sachem North 8:54.81
3
30 Connetquot 9:01.94
2
31 St John's Prep 9:02.14
3
32 St Joseph Sea 9:02.17
3
33 Rancocas 9:03.02
3
34 Danbury 9:03.81
3
35 Fordham Prep 9:04.19
2
36 Matawan 9:06.72
3
37 Hunterdon 9:07.35
3
38 Bayport BP 9:10.94
3
39 Sachem East 9:19.36
3
40 Pine Plains 9:31.26
3
41 Newburgh 9:32.37
1
42 Teaneck 9:33.93
3
43 Mercy (R'head) 9:34.86
3
44 Hauppauge 9:35.97
3
45 Kingsway 9:38.79
3
46 Binghampton 9:45.93
3
47 Eastern Reg 9:46.02
2
48 Roman 9:48.33
3
49 Lenape 9:54.67
3
50 Eastern Reg 11:01.14
3
DNS Columbia (NJ)
6 2
Girls' Sprint Medley Relay
Place School Mark Points S/H
1 St John Villa 4:11.68 6 1
2 Columbia (NJ) 4:13.77 5 1
3 Newburgh 4:18.05 4 2
4 Kellenberg 4:18.28 3 1
5 Bayport BP 4:19.42 2 2
6 St Anthony's 4:20.41 1 1
7 CB East 4:22.86
2
8 Holy Trinity 4:25.11
2
9 Hempstead 4:27.58
1
10 Eastern Reg 4:28.12
3
11 Willingboro 4:28.57
2
12 Weeequahic 4:29.39
3
13 Uniondale 4:32.08
2
14 Danbury 4:33.92
3
15 Sayville 4:34.54
3
16 Kellenberg 4:34.94
3
17 Norristown 4:41.83
3
18 Spellman 4:42.83
1
19 St Joseph Sea 4:42.86
3
20 Islip 4:47.61
4
21 Ocean City (NJ) 4:50.14
5
22 Ocean City (NJ) 4:51.63
3
23 Rancocas 4:52.95
3
24 St Joseph Hill 4:55.63
4
25 Uniondale 4:56.80
4
26 Hauppauge 4:57.82
3
27 Kellenberg 4:59.72
4
28 Hauppauge 5:02.25
4
29 Rancocas 5:02.75
4
30 Wallkill 5:05.44
5
31 Spellman 5:05.72
4
32 Kellenberg 5:07.37
5
33 Ocean City (NJ) 5:09.62
4
34 Sayville 5:10.62
5
35 Copiague 5:14.03
5
36 Uniondale 5:14.24
4
37 A.I. DuPont 5:15.98
5
38 Norristown 5:16.46
5
39 Hauppauge 5:19.61
5
40 St Joseph Hill 5:25.50
5
41 St John's Prep 5:25.91
4
42 St Joseph Hill 5:31.25
5
43 Eastern Reg 5:34.63
5
44 St John's Prep 5:40.64
5
45 St Joseph Sea 5:42.58
5
DNS Norristown

4
Boys' Sprint Medley Relay
Place School Mark Points S/H
1 Union Catholic 3:32.48 6 1
2 Colonie 3:35.12 4 1
3 Fordham Prep 3:38.43 3 1
4 Boys & Girls 3:42.23 2 1
5 South Shore 3:43.96 1 2
6 Bishop Ford 3:44.65
2
7 Washington Twp 3:44.72
1
8 St Benedict's 3:45.40
3
9 Regis 3:45.64
2
10 Spellman 3:45.89
1
11 St Peter's (SI) 3:47.96
2
12 Iona Prep 3:51.61
2
13 South Shore 3:51.62
3
14 Boys & Girls 3:51.73
3
15 South Shore 3:51.75
3
16 Copiague 3:53.31
4
17 Binghampton 3:53.69
4
18 Pine Plains 3:54.43
3
19 St Peter's (SI) 3:55.76
3
20 A.I. DuPont 3:56.00
3
21 Rancocas 3:57.29
6
22 Willingboro 3:58.62
3
23 Teaneck 3:58.93
6
24 Colonie 3:59.12
3
25 Laurel (Md) 3:59.39
2
26 Islip 4:00.04
4
27 Pleasantville 4:00.07
6
28 Colonie 4:00.18
6
29 Weeequahic 4:01.60
4
30 St Peter's (SI) 4:01.89
3
31 Concord 4:01.94
6
32 Ocean City (NJ) 4:01.96
5
33 Hauppauge 4:02.24
6
34 Washington Twp 4:03.01
5
35 Eastern Reg 4:03.37
3
36 South Shore 4:04.01
4
37 St Joseph Sea 4:06.89
3
38 St Joseph Sea 4:07.41
4
39 Danbury 4:07.85
4
40 St Joseph Sea 4:09.84
4
41 Islip 4:12.68
5
42 St Joseph Sea 4:13.01
4
43 Ocean City (NJ) 4:15.02
5
44 Hauppauge 4:15.94
6
45 Norristown 4:16.85
6
46 Columbia (NJ) 4:17.02
4
47 Wallkill 4:17.25
6
48 Glen Ridge 4:17.58
6
49 Mercy (R'head) 4:20.73
5
50 St Joseph Sea 4:22.06
5
51 Hauppauge 4:25.05
4
52 Norristown 4:26.70
5
53 Sachem North 4:28.74
6
54 Mercy (R'head) 4:30.19
5
55 Rancocas 4:35.16
6
56 Eastern Reg 4:36.04
6
57 A.I. DuPont 4:41.99
5
58 Pine Plains 4:42.79
5
59 Mercy (R'head) 4:46.23
5
60 St John's Prep 4:59.37
5
Girls' 1600m Relay
Place School Mark Points S/H
1 Swenson 3:52.95 6 1
2 Penn Wood 3:59.76 4 1
3 St John Villa 4:03.45 3 1
4 Weeequahic 4:07.19 2 2
5 Campus Magnet 4:08.49 1 2
6 Essex VoTech 4:11.47
1
7 Teaneck 4:12.67
1
8 Columbia (NJ) 4:19.79
3
9 Pleasantville 4:25.30
2
10 Danbury 4:28.73
2
11 Uniondale 4:30.81
2
12 Pleasantville 4:32.73
4
13 CB East 4:33.23
3
14 Willingboro 4:35.30
3
15 Bayport BP 4:35.93
3
16 St Joseph Sea 4:37.47
2
17 Bayport BP 4:42.26
4
18 Binghampton 4:46.24
4
19 Kellenberg 4:47.62
4
20 Ocean City (NJ) 4:50.04
3
21 Ocean City (NJ) 4:53.00
3
22 Uniondale 5:13.68
4
23 Binghampton 5:14.40
4
24 St Joseph Sea 5:35.65
4
DQ Columbia (NJ)

1
Boys' 1600m Relay
Place School Mark Points S/H
1 Boys & Girls 3:21.76 6 1
2 Penn Wood 3:21.84 4 1
3 Oakcrest 3:23.05 3 1
4 CBA (NJ) 3:23.64 2 1
5 Newburgh 3:26.94 1 1
6 Laurel (Md) 3:27.44
2
7 Rush-Henrietta 3:28.70
3
8 Teaneck 3:29.12
2
9 Upper Moreland 3:31.20
2
10 Wallkill 3:31.49
3
11 Swenson 3:31.65
4
12 Connetquot 3:32.62
2
13 Hayes 3:37.57
3
14 South Shore 3:39.03
2
15 Colonie 3:39.72
4
16 Columbia (NJ) 3:40.57
3
17 Danbury 3:42.23
4
18 Central (Pa) 3:44.01
3
19 Newburgh 3:44.13
1
20 Weeequahic 3:45.24
4
21 Colonie 3:46.69
5
22 Connetquot 3:46.92
4
23 St Joseph Sea 3:47.08
4
24 Sachem North 3:47.43
4
25 South Shore 3:47.58
2
26 Roosevelt (LI) 3:49.15
4
27 Danbury 3:50.07
4
28 Ocean City (NJ) 3:50.90
5
29 St Joseph Sea 3:52.40
5
30 South Shore 3:52.71
4
31 Columbia (NJ) 3:53.29
5
32 Binghampton 3:55.78
5
33 Columbia (NJ) 3:55.82
5
34 Teaneck 3:58.62
3
35 Colonie 4:02.91
5
36 Spellman 4:04.89
4
37 Spellman 4:06.48
5
38 Concord 4:10.85
4
39 St Joseph Sea 4:11.29
5
40 Binghampton 4:13.44
5
41 Concord 4:19.87
5
42 Sachem North 4:21.28
5
43 St Joseph Sea 4:33.35
5
DNS Roman
0 5
Girls' Shot Put Relay
Place School Mark Points
1 Teaneck 65-7.5 6
2 New Rochelle 64-9 4
3 HH Hills West 64-7.5 3
4 Essex VoTech 63-2 2
5 Willingboro 62-6 1
6 Northport 62-4.5

Boys' Long Jump Relay
Place School Mark Points
1 Roman 41-1.25 6
2 St Joseph Sea 40-5.25 4
3 Haddon Hts 39-5.25 3
4 Matawan 39-3.75 2
5 Kings Park 38-11.75 1
6 Colonie 38-6

Girls' Long Jump Relay
Place School Mark Points
1 Northport 33-9.5 6
2 Copiague 33-6 4
3 Uniondale 32-5.75 3
4 Smithtown East 31-1.5 2
5 Walt Whitman 30-8.5 1
6 St John Baptist 29-10.5

Girls' Pole Vault Relay
Place School Mark Points
1 Matawan 18-0 5
1 Shenendehowa 18-0 5
3 Connetquot 16-6 3
4 Smithtown East 15-6 2
5 Villa Maria 11-0 1
6 Molloy 9-0

Girls' High Jump Relay
Place School Mark Points
1 Walt Whitman 10-2 6
2 Essex VoTech 10-0 4
3 Darien 9-10 2.5
3 Islip 9-10 2.5
5 Kellenberg 9-8 1
6 Eastern Reg 9-6

Boys' High Jump Relay
Place School Mark Points
1 Matawan 12-2 6
2 Oakcrest 11-10 4
3 Washington Twp 11-8 3
4 Hunterdon 11-6 2
5 Wallkill 11-4 .5
5 Pine Plains 11-4 .5
Boys' Pole Vault Relay
Place School Mark Points
1 Iona Prep 29-4 6
2 St Anthony's 27-6 4
3 Caravel 24-6 3
4 Hunterdon 24-0 1
4 Fordham Prep 24-0 1
4 St Anthony's 24-0 1
Boys' Shot Put Relay
Place School Mark Points
1 Iona Prep 96-3.5 6
2 Pleasantville 94-7.5 4
3 Union Catholic 91-1.5 3
4 Hunterdon 89-6 2
5 Matawan 85-9.5 1
6 Somers 85-6.5

Boys' Triple Jump Relay
Place School Mark Points
1 Uniondale 89-6.5 6
2 Bishop Ford 84-11.5 4
3 Haddon Hts 84-.5 3
4 Copiague 83-3.5 2
5 Matawan 82-11.75 1
6 Hayes 81-8.75

Girls' Triple Jump Relay
Place School Mark Points
1 Kellenberg 70-4.5 6
2 Essex VoTech 69-3 4
3 Penn Wood 67-8 3
4 Islip 63-8.5 2
5 Matawan 63-6.25 1
6 Newburgh 62-10


Posted Image
0

Page 1 of 1

Share this topic:




Fast Reply

  

1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada