Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

Featured (218)
Recaps (23)
News (87)
Armory (5)
Open (7)
College (10)
Entries (15)
All (348)
 

News

 

2014 Results - Armory Collegiate Invitational presented by NYRR

Published by
ArmoryTrack.com   on Feb 7 2014, 03:36 PM
Armory Collegiate Invitational presented by NYRR
Feb 7, 2014 to Feb 8, 2014
New Balance Track & Field Center at The Armory, The Armory, 216 Fort Washington Avenue, New York, NY, US, 10032
 
Men: 60m | 200m | 400m | 500m | 800m | 1k | Mile | 3k | 5k | 60h | 4x200m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Distance Medley | Shot | Weight | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 60m | 200m | 400m | 500m | 800m | 1k | Mile | 3k | 5k | 60h | 4x200m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Distance Medley | Shot | Weight | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV
 
Mens 60m Championship Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Hester, Tevin   Clemson 06.60 nwi 1  
2 Woodson, Markesh   Missouri 06.60 nwi 1  
3 Miller, Jalen   Mississippi 06.62 nwi 1  
4 Kee, Kendall   South Carolina 06.68 nwi 1  
5 Lewis, Reggie   Clemson 06.70 nwi 1  
6 Lawrence, Desmond   North Carolina A 06.72 nwi 1  
7 Winfrey, Eric   South Carolina 06.76 nwi 1  
8 Moore, Kailo   Mississippi 06.82 nwi 1  
 
Mens 60m Championship Back to top
  Name Yr School Semis Wind H# Pts
1 Hester, Tevin   Clemson 06.65 nwi 1  
2 Woodson, Markesh   Missouri 06.66 nwi 3  
4 Lewis, Reggie   Clemson 06.73 nwi 3  
3 Lawrence, Desmond   North Carolina A 06.74 nwi 2  
5 Kee, Kendall   South Carolina 06.75 nwi 1  
6 Miller, Jalen   Mississippi 06.75 nwi 2  
7 Winfrey, Eric   South Carolina 06.78 nwi 3  
8 Moore, Kailo   Mississippi 06.79 nwi 2  
9 Higgs, Alfred   South Florida 06.80 nwi 3  
10 Hortelano-Roig, Bruno   Cornell 06.82 nwi 1  
11 Vulgaire, Harold   Sherbrooke 06.83 nwi 1  
12 Granger, Michael   Mississippi 06.83 nwi 2  
13 Belcher, Christopher   Monroe College 06.83 nwi 1  
14 Banks, Tremayne   Bethune-Cookman 06.85 nwi 2  
15 Hopkins, Derrick   South Florida 06.85 nwi 3  
16 Royster, Chris   South Carolina 06.88 nwi 3  
17 Ezekoye, Andrew   Harvard 06.88 nwi 2  
18 Griggs, Ricardo   Morgan State 06.89 nwi 1  
19 Lewis, Chareif   South Florida 06.89 nwi 2  
20 Smith, Shawn   Kansas 06.92 nwi 2  
21 Johnson, Rozzie   Charleston South 06.94 nwi 3  
22 Hamilton, Kenshard   Savannah State 06.95 nwi 2  
23 Wilson, Damani   Harvard 06.95 nwi 1  
24 Goodwin, Stephon   Tiffin 06.98 nwi 3  
25 Alhasan, Mohammad   Arizona 06.98 nwi 1  
26 Cabrera, Angelo   Bethune-Cookman 07.21 nwi 1  
 
Mens 60m Championship Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Woodson, Markesh   Missouri 06.70 nwi 3  
1 Lawrence, Desmond   North Carolina A 06.70 nwi 5  
3 Hester, Tevin   Clemson 06.75 nwi 8  
4 Kee, Kendall   South Carolina 06.75 nwi 6  
5 Miller, Jalen   Mississippi 06.76 nwi 2  
6 Winfrey, Eric   South Carolina 06.77 nwi 1  
7 Lewis, Reggie   Clemson 06.78 nwi 4  
9 Hortelano-Roig, Bruno   Cornell 06.78 nwi 1  
10 Vulgaire, Harold   Sherbrooke 06.81 nwi 8  
8 Granger, Michael   Mississippi 06.81 nwi 7  
11 Banks, Tremayne   Bethune-Cookman 06.82 nwi 5  
17 Moore, Kailo   Mississippi 06.83 nwi 1  
12 Higgs, Alfred   South Florida 06.85 nwi 2  
18 Royster, Chris   South Carolina 06.86 nwi 8  
19 Johnson, Rozzie   Charleston South 06.87 nwi 5  
13 Hamilton, Kenshard   Savannah State 06.88 nwi 6  
13 Hopkins, Derrick   South Florida 06.88 nwi 7  
15 Wilson, Damani   Harvard 06.88 nwi 4  
25 Goodwin, Stephon   Tiffin 06.91 nwi 5  
16 Belcher, Christopher   Monroe College 06.92 nwi 3  
20 Ezekoye, Andrew   Harvard 06.92 nwi 4  
21 Griggs, Ricardo   Morgan State 06.92 nwi 7  
26 Lewis, Chareif   South Florida 06.92 nwi 1  
27 Alhasan, Mohammad   Arizona 06.92 nwi 4  
22 Cabrera, Angelo   Bethune-Cookman 06.93 nwi 3  
28 Brantley, Jamaal   The Citadel 06.93 nwi 1  
23 Smith, Shawn   Kansas 06.94 nwi 6  
29 Cowie-Clarke, Haysean   Coppin State 06.94 nwi 7  
24 Eaddy, Maurice   North Carolina A 06.95 nwi 2  
30 Bermudez, Ryan   South Carolina 06.95 nwi 4  
31 Johnson, Tikuan   Monroe College 06.96 nwi 5  
32 Morris, Kareem   Albany 06.96 nwi 4  
33 Leggett, Justin   Savannah State 06.96 nwi 8  
34 Bailey, Romario   Vermont 06.99 nwi 7  
34 Noble, Marquis   North Carolina A 06.99 nwi 3  
36 Campbell, Khristian   Florida Internat 06.99 nwi 8  
36 Hollimon, Tyler   Northwood (FL) U 06.99 nwi 2  
38 Blake, Michael   Monroe College 06.99 nwi 6  
39 Feagin, Jonathan   Seton Hill 06.99 nwi 7  
40 Mitchell, Walter   George Mason 07.00 nwi 2  
41 Charles, Fan Fan   BYU 07.03 nwi 6  
42 Spencer, Javon   Maryland-Eastern 07.04 nwi 4  
43 Marshall, Tony   Tiffin 07.04 nwi 8  
44 Hubbard, Jalin   Northwood (FL) U 07.05 nwi 1  
45 Dupree, Ahmier   Monmouth (NJ) 07.06 nwi 1  
46 Uwaifo, Efe   Harvard 07.06 nwi 2  
47 Chambers, Kenneth   Missouri 07.07 nwi 2  
48 Kahana, Eric   Monmouth (NJ) 07.07 nwi 3  
49 Harris III, Robert   Albany 07.08 nwi 7  
50 Raymond, Ayodeji   George Mason 07.10 nwi 7  
51 Smalls, DaQuan   George Mason 07.10 nwi 6  
52 Penate, Walter   Monroe College 07.12 nwi 1  
53 N'Doye, El-Hadj   McGill 07.14 nwi 3  
54 Boateng, Christian   Morgan State 07.14 nwi 8  
55 Cooper, Sean   Maryland-Baltimo 07.15 nwi 8  
56 Sommers, Chris   Northwood (FL) U 07.17 nwi 5  
57 Joseph, Serjunior   CUNY Kingsboroug 07.19 nwi 5  
58 Paul, Alexander   Florida Internat 07.22 nwi 4  
59 D'Jonkep, adrian   Coppin State 07.37 nwi 5  
60 Tolbert, Darrius   Kentucky State 07.39 nwi 2  
-- Eliphar, Alton   Florida Internat FS nwi 5  
 
Mens 60m College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Lejeune, Aaron   Texas-San Antoni 06.91 nwi 1  
2 Williams Jr., Donald   Albany 06.94 nwi 1  
3 Allard, Dominic   Laval 06.95 nwi 1  
4 Boye-Weah, Snonsio   North Carolina C 06.95 nwi 1  
5 Anderson, James   Mississippi Stat 06.99 nwi 1  
6 Daniel, Rosen   Coppin State 07.00 nwi 1  
7 Rooks, Rasmus   Kennesaw State 07.05 nwi 1  
8 McClam, Joshua   North Carolina C 07.05 nwi 1  
9 Carnegie, Chris   Army 07.10 nwi 1  
 
Mens 60m College Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Allard, Dominic   Laval 06.94 nwi 2  
2 Boye-Weah, Snonsio   North Carolina C 06.97 nwi 4  
3 Lejeune, Aaron   Texas-San Antoni 06.99 nwi 5  
4 McClam, Joshua   North Carolina C 07.00 nwi 6  
5 Anderson, James   Mississippi Stat 07.02 nwi 6  
6 Williams Jr., Donald   Albany 07.05 nwi 7  
7 Carnegie, Chris   Army 07.06 nwi 2  
8 Daniel, Rosen   Coppin State 07.06 nwi 5  
9 Rooks, Rasmus   Kennesaw State 07.06 nwi 4  
10 Davis, Delano   Essex County 07.07 nwi 1  
11 Holmes, Daquan   American Interna 07.07 nwi 5  
12 Lovelace, Tariq   Cheyney U of PA 07.08 nwi 2  
13 Mitchel, Kalik   Cheyney U of PA 07.08 nwi 4  
14 Singleton, Terrell   Kennesaw State 07.10 nwi 2  
15 Prince, Sheldon   Portland State 07.11 nwi 4  
16 Teemer, Jaymen   Albany 07.11 nwi 1  
17 Turner, Kyle   BYU 07.12 nwi 4  
18 Dorsey, Jeremy   Coppin State 07.12 nwi 6  
19 Barthelmy, Shervon   American Interna 07.13 nwi 4  
20 Smallwood, Desmond   Virginia Commonw 07.13 nwi 1  
21 Dunbar, Victor   North Carolina C 07.15 nwi 5  
22 Dalton, Chase   BYU 07.15 nwi 5  
22 Wilkes, Jason   Army 07.15 nwi 3  
24 Ford, Tyler   Maryland-Baltimo 07.17 nwi 6  
25 Murphy, Bryan   Villanova 07.17 nwi 6  
25 Hockman, Taylor   Seton Hill 07.17 nwi 4  
27 Faribault, Gabriel   Laval 07.18 nwi 3  
28 Rooks, Demetrius   Bethune-Cookman 07.19 nwi 7  
29 Tingey, Drew   BYU 07.19 nwi 3  
30 Arbido, Tim   Toronto 07.20 nwi 1  
31 Kallay, Alimamy   Temple 07.21 nwi 5  
32 Hay, Nolan   Oklahoma 07.22 nwi 4  
33 Okeke, David   Delaware State 07.24 nwi 3  
34 Beavers, Nick   Army 07.24 nwi 5  
35 Gaul, Derek   Lehigh 07.24 nwi 1  
36 Thompson, Vince   Villanova 07.24 nwi 3  
37 Levert, Ernest   ASA College 07.26 nwi 3  
38 Starrett, Declan   Columbia 07.26 nwi 3  
39 Martineau, Brandyn   Ottawa (Canada) 07.27 nwi 7  
40 Tiller, Micheal   Bethune-Cookman 07.30 nwi 7  
41 Chu, Kyle   Vermont 07.32 nwi 2  
42 Scarborough, Travis   Bowie State 07.33 nwi 5  
43 Dailleboust, Luke   Ottawa (Canada) 07.36 nwi 6  
44 Tyler, Brain   Bowie State 07.42 nwi 1  
45 Weirich, Joshua   BYU 07.43 nwi 6  
46 Powell-Harris, Dorian   Kennesaw State 07.46 nwi 7  
47 Koenig, Anderson   Vermont 07.46 nwi 6  
48 Wilson, Terrell   Bronx 07.58 nwi 6  
49 Parent, Tyler   Vermont 07.59 nwi 7  
-- Hughes, Nigel   Kennesaw State FS nwi 2  
 
Mens 200m Championship Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Storey, Waymon   Oklahoma 21.27 nwi 2  
2 Hargrove, Lamar   Tiffin 21.44 nwi 2  
3 Okezie, Chidi   Hampton 21.54 nwi 1  
4 Royster, Chris   South Carolina 21.60 nwi 1  
5 Lewis, Reggie   Clemson 21.64 nwi 2  
6 Vaughn, Adrian   George Mason 21.65 nwi 2  
7 Moore, Kailo   Mississippi 21.93 nwi 1  
 
Mens 200m Championship Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Hortelano-Roig, Bruno   Cornell 21.42 nwi 6  
2 Storey, Waymon   Oklahoma 21.48 nwi 5  
3 Lewis, Reggie   Clemson 21.53 nwi 1  
4 Vaughn, Adrian   George Mason 21.57 nwi 3  
5 Hargrove, Lamar   Tiffin 21.61 nwi 4  
6 Awosika, Babatunde   Wisconsin 21.65 nwi 3  
7 Royster, Chris   South Carolina 21.66 nwi 7  
8 Okezie, Chidi   Hampton 21.67 nwi 11  
9 Moore, Kailo   Mississippi 21.68 nwi 2  
10 Miller, Jalen   Mississippi 21.70 nwi 9  
11 Sutton, Sean   North Carolina 21.75 nwi 6  
12 Higgs, Alfred   South Florida 21.87 nwi 8  
13 Daniel, Rosen   Coppin State 21.89 nwi 1  
14 Belcher, Christopher   Monroe College 21.96 nwi 9  
15 MacNeill, Gregory   Toronto 22.06 nwi 4  
16 Bell, Kevin   South Florida 22.09 nwi 11  
17 Johnson, DeMario   Kansas 22.10 nwi 2  
18 Bermudez, Ryan   South Carolina 22.11 nwi 12  
19 Wilson, Damani   Harvard 22.15 nwi 2  
19 Ojukwu, Kinsley   Cornell 22.15 nwi 11  
21 Johnson, Tikuan   Monroe College 22.17 nwi 1  
22 Johnson, Rozzie   Charleston South 22.20 nwi 8  
23 Walker, Chris   South Carolina 22.26 nwi 11  
23 Morris, Kareem   Albany 22.26 nwi 6  
25 Chase, Kester   Coppin State 22.28 nwi 5  
25 Waite, Ramone   Maryland-Eastern 22.28 nwi 12  
27 Payne, Garret   Wisconsin 22.31 nwi 12  
28 Drummond, Braxton   Charleston South 22.32 nwi 3  
29 Alhasan, Mohammad   Arizona 22.36 nwi 1  
30 Harris, Hackeem   Maryland-Eastern 22.37 nwi 3  
31 Hopkins, Derrick   South Florida 22.38 nwi 10  
32 Hollimon, Tyler   Northwood (FL) U 22.45 nwi 5  
33 Serrette, Creighton   Mississippi 22.46 nwi 8  
34 Lewis, Chareif   South Florida 22.51 nwi 7  
35 Hall, Christopher   Texas-San Antoni 22.55 nwi 2  
36 Vulgaire, Harold   Sherbrooke 22.58 nwi 8  
37 Chambers, Kenneth   Missouri 22.63 nwi 10  
38 Holloway, Trey   Hampton 22.64 nwi 3  
39 Smalls, DaQuan   George Mason 22.65 nwi 9  
40 Spencer, Javon   Maryland-Eastern 22.67 nwi 12  
41 Smith, Shawn   Kansas 22.71 nwi 1  
42 Sappleton, Brian   Monroe College 22.80 nwi 8  
43 Branch, Anthony   Mississippi 22.82 nwi 7  
44 Griggs, Ricardo   Morgan State 22.88 nwi 11  
45 Otieno, Martin   Lehigh 22.89 nwi 10  
46 Hubbard, Jalin   Northwood (FL) U 23.11 nwi 12  
47 Hairston, Brandon   Morgan State 23.18 nwi 6  
48 Sommers, Chris   Northwood (FL) U 23.47 nwi 5  
49 Joseph, Serjunior   CUNY Kingsboroug 23.86 nwi 8  
-- Winfrey, Eric   South Carolina DNF nwi 10  
 
Mens 200m College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Mitchell, Walter   George Mason 21.76 nwi 1  
2 Prince, Sheldon   Portland State 22.04 nwi 1  
3 Biocchi, Devin   Ottawa (Canada) 22.21 nwi 1  
4 Meyer, Benjamin   BYU 22.58 nwi 1  
5 Eliphar, Alton   Florida Internat 22.73 nwi 1  
 
Mens 200m College Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Mitchell, Walter   George Mason 21.90 nwi 5  
1 Eliphar, Alton   Florida Internat 21.90 nwi 12  
3 Prince, Sheldon   Portland State 21.92 nwi 11  
4 Biocchi, Devin   Ottawa (Canada) 21.95 nwi 13  
5 Spencer, Wallace   Howard 21.97 nwi 7  
5 Meyer, Benjamin   BYU 21.97 nwi 5  
7 Brantley, Jamaal   The Citadel 22.03 nwi 7  
8 Freeman, Bernard   George Mason 22.05 nwi 10  
9 Anderson, James   Mississippi Stat 22.14 nwi 8  
10 Allard, Dominic   Laval 22.19 nwi 2  
11 Kahana, Eric   Monmouth (NJ) 22.21 nwi 7  
12 McCormack Jr., Winston   Albany 22.33 nwi 3  
13 Reitzug, Zach   Wisconsin 22.40 nwi 6  
14 McGill, Desmond   Florida Internat 22.41 nwi 13  
14 Diallo, Sadio   Kennesaw State 22.41 nwi 13  
14 Ventour, Justin   CUNY Kingsboroug 22.41 nwi 12  
17 Reid, Rolando   Morgan State 22.43 nwi 11  
18 Taylor, Donell   Coppin State 22.44 nwi 3  
19 Franklin, Rayshaun   Toronto 22.46 nwi 3  
20 Hoffman, Michael   Army 22.47 nwi 14  
21 Wilson, Jamie   Kansas 22.48 nwi 1  
22 Freeny, Othie   Army 22.49 nwi 1  
22 Cowie-Clarke, Haysean   Coppin State 22.49 nwi 11  
24 Boye-Weah, Snonsio   North Carolina C 22.59 nwi 6  
24 Faribault, Gabriel   Laval 22.59 nwi 8  
26 Williams Jr., Donald   Albany 22.60 nwi 1  
27 Harriott, Ian   BYU 22.61 nwi 4  
28 Dupree, Ahmier   Monmouth (NJ) 22.68 nwi 2  
29 Harris III, Robert   Albany 22.71 nwi 11  
29 Turner, Kyle   BYU 22.71 nwi 12  
31 Lejeune, Aaron   Texas-San Antoni 22.73 nwi 14  
32 Cooper, Sean   Maryland-Baltimo 22.79 nwi 14  
33 Smallwood, Desmond   Virginia Commonw 22.80 nwi 3  
34 Murphy, Bryan   Villanova 22.81 nwi 2  
35 Boateng, Christian   Morgan State 22.83 nwi 9  
36 Paul, Alexander   Florida Internat 22.86 nwi 4  
37 Rabon, Justin   Wisconsin 22.95 nwi 10  
38 Starrett, Declan   Columbia 22.96 nwi 8  
39 Feagin, Jonathan   Seton Hill 22.98 nwi 1  
39 Powell-Harris, Dorian   Kennesaw State 22.98 nwi 2  
41 Mahoney, Justin   Lehigh 23.04 nwi 10  
42 Dunbar, Victor   North Carolina C 23.06 nwi 2  
43 Matthews, Drew   Kansas 23.08 nwi 10  
43 Okeke, David   Delaware State 23.08 nwi 4  
45 Thompson, Vince   Villanova 23.13 nwi 1  
46 Scarborough, Travis   Bowie State 23.21 nwi 5  
46 Allison Abaunza, Alexand   Laval 23.21 nwi 14  
48 Ford, Tyler   Maryland-Baltimo 23.24 nwi 9  
49 Hughes, Nigel   Kennesaw State 23.27 nwi 8  
50 Cave, Gordon   Ottawa (Canada) 23.32 nwi 7  
51 Weathers, Isiah   Toronto 23.47 nwi 9  
52 Fitzpatrick, Curtis   ASA College 23.58 nwi 13  
53 Tolbert, Darrius   Kentucky State 23.65 nwi 5  
54 Koenig, Anderson   Vermont 23.76 nwi 5  
55 Rickard, Kyle   East Stroudsburg 23.82 nwi 11  
56 Gauthier, Nic   Ottawa (Canada) 23.88 nwi 3  
57 Ekanayake, Asanka   Maryland-Baltimo 24.00 nwi 4  
58 Johnson, Algeron   Seton Hill 24.15 nwi 12  
59 Seller, Kenyon   Bowie State 24.23 nwi 3  
60 Tyler, Brain   Bowie State 24.24 nwi 7  
61 Jackson, Terry   Seton Hill 24.26 nwi 10  
62 Lester, Nicolas   Bronx 24.32 nwi 13  
-- Denner, Anderson   CUNY Kingsboroug DNF nwi 4  
 
Mens 400m Championship Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Parish, Miles   Arizona 47.23 2  
2 Baker, Ethan   Oklahoma 47.92 1  
3 Johnson, DeMario   Kansas 48.03 2  
4 Lipsey, Javonte   North Carolina 48.18 1  
5 Mortel, Reginald   Tiffin 48.97 1  
6 Jeter, Jarad   Charleston South 49.18 1  
 
Mens 400m Championship Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Murray, Micah   Pittsburgh 47.68 4  
2 Parish, Miles   Arizona 47.69 8  
3 Johnson, DeMario   Kansas 47.79 8  
4 Sutton, Sean   North Carolina 47.82 2  
5 Baker, Ethan   Oklahoma 48.15 2  
6 Awosika, Babatunde   Wisconsin 48.17 6  
7 Mortel, Reginald   Tiffin 48.23 8  
8 Lipsey, Javonte   North Carolina 48.25 5  
8 Jeter, Jarad   Charleston South 48.25 7  
10 Frenke, Gordon   Carleton Univers 48.28 5  
11 Gilbert, Darnell   Cincinnati 48.40 7  
12 Hall, Christopher   Texas-San Antoni 48.42 6  
13 Vaughn, Adrian   George Mason 48.43 3  
14 Goodwin, Tressean   Monroe College 48.46 8  
14 Griffin, Montez   Mississippi 48.46 1  
14 Jones, Taariq   Albany 48.46 3  
17 Chatman, Aaron   Maryland-Eastern 48.49 2  
18 Garrett, Ishan   Tiffin 48.52 5  
19 Curtis, Matthew   Rutgers-Camden 48.54 2  
20 Bowe, Stephen   Delaware State 48.56 1  
21 Santana, Jose   Army 48.59 1  
22 Colvin, Dominic   Tiffin 48.64 4  
23 Johnson, Joel   Monroe College 48.68 7  
24 Oliver, Dante'   Mississippi 48.69 4  
25 Payne, Garret   Wisconsin 48.86 7  
26 Black, Rayon   Hampton 48.89 6  
27 Serrette, Creighton   Mississippi 49.08 3  
28 Smith, Joshua   Texas-San Antoni 49.12 3  
29 Robbins, Leonard   North Carolina A 49.49 8  
30 Roberson, Joel   Morgan State 49.54 5  
31 Sykes, Taylor   George Mason 49.79 7  
32 Boyd, Kevin   Columbia 50.13 6  
33 Green, Miles   Lincoln U (PA) 50.14 5  
34 Wilson, Jamie   Kansas 50.60 3  
-- Stephenson, Dennis   American Interna DNF 2  
-- Ferguson, O'Jay   Essex County DQ 4  
 
Mens 400m College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 James, Stephan   ASA College 47.96 1  
2 Adams, Sean   BYU 48.11 1  
3 Tomlinson, Jason   Albany 48.61 1  
4 Moore, George   Virginia Commonw 49.52 1  
5 Davis, Zac   Kennesaw State 51.11 1  
 
Mens 400m College Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 James, Stephan   ASA College 48.19 5  
2 Davis, Ryan   Wisconsin 48.31 7  
3 Adams, Sean   BYU 48.44 7  
4 Moore, George   Virginia Commonw 48.46 3  
5 Tomlinson, Jason   Albany 48.59 17  
6 Davis, Zac   Kennesaw State 48.64 13  
7 May, Jordan   George Mason 48.91 6  
7 Walker, Chris   South Carolina 48.91 2  
9 Smith, Korey   BYU 48.92 8  
10 Shelvin, Jurmarcus   Texas-San Antoni 49.14 5  
11 Freeman, Bernard   George Mason 49.23 1  
12 Green, Matt   Army 49.25 1  
13 Taylor, Donell   Coppin State 49.26 7  
14 Williams, James   Essex County 49.27 8  
15 Webb, Kraig   Maryland-Eastern 49.29 6  
16 Beal, Reagan   Kennesaw State 49.33 2  
17 Ventour, Justin   CUNY Kingsboroug 49.34 7  
18 Simmons, Drew   Wisconsin 49.37 10  
19 Slay, Brylan   Pittsburgh 49.38 15  
20 Prince, Sheldon   Portland State 49.39 10  
21 Labor-Koroma, Mohamed   Hampton 49.45 12  
21 Embury, Wade   Ottawa (Canada) 49.45 3  
23 Walker, Jovanni   Rutgers-Camden 49.47 13  
24 Yardley, Tyrell   BYU 49.48 6  
25 Hildebrand, Zach   Ottawa (Canada) 49.51 7  
26 Soetje, Erick   Maryland-Baltimo 49.54 8  
27 Member-Meneh, Nadum   Missouri 49.56 2  
28 Ferguson, Geordan   Monmouth (NJ) 49.58 8  
29 Kadich, Jared   Harvard 49.60 18  
30 Malcolm, Demar   ASA College 49.61 12  
30 Taylor, Patrick   Army 49.61 2  
32 Moss, Xavier   Army 49.65 4  
33 El Hanbli, Gabriel   Laval 49.68 4  
34 Poole, Antwuan   Savannah State 49.70 3  
34 Mosely, Franklin   South Florida 49.70 11  
36 Mahoney, Justin   Lehigh 49.71 16  
37 Maylor, Orwell   Maryland-Eastern 49.77 10  
38 Johnson, Michael   Maryland-Eastern 49.80 17  
39 Lartigue, Noah   Columbia 49.89 16  
40 Boudreau, Mathieu   Laval 49.92 14  
41 Obeng-Agyapong, Jeremiah   Albany 49.95 13  
42 Steinbrenner, Alexander   McGill 49.96 14  
42 Matthews, Drew   Kansas 49.96 13  
44 Kaye, Kahe   Howard 49.97 4  
45 Johnson, Evan   Morgan State 49.99 4  
46 Stuedemann, Drake   Missouri 50.02 9  
47 Harris, Hackeem   Maryland-Eastern 50.10 11  
48 Cartwright, Kyle   Villanova 50.11 18  
49 Goodman, Karl   Mount Olive 50.13 17  
49 Duguay, Vincent   Laval 50.13 9  
51 Redic, Nigel   South Carolina 50.15 15  
52 Malespina, John   Monmouth (NJ) 50.16 17  
53 Otieno, Martin   Lehigh 50.33 18  
54 Laub, Owen   Harvard 50.34 14  
54 Del Rossi, Christopher   Lehigh 50.34 15  
56 Hairston, Brandon   Morgan State 50.36 10  
57 Warrick, Tehquin   Virginia Commonw 50.38 12  
58 Calvin, Yelnats   Columbia 50.47 4  
59 Washington, Derrick   East Stroudsburg 50.49 8  
60 Ubaka, Odera   CUNY Kingsboroug 50.50 3  
61 Hermes, Alex   Kansas 50.63 15  
62 Smith, Tyshawn   Kennesaw State 50.71 9  
63 Edwards Jr., Carlton   North Carolina C 50.86 1  
64 Johnson, Algeron   Seton Hill 50.89 14  
65 Heckendorn, James   Harvard 50.90 1  
66 Ellemo, Eric   McGill 51.14 13  
67 Ekanayake, Asanka   Maryland-Baltimo 51.27 7  
68 Citrin, Ben   Vermont 51.36 2  
69 Tucker, Nathaniel   Delaware State 51.66 11  
70 Goins, Chris   American Interna 51.83 6  
71 Browne, Bryan   Columbia 51.98 9  
72 Watson, DeAndre   Bowie State 52.01 9  
73 Wyman, Ben   McGill 52.03 10  
74 Gerrity, Ryan   Vermont 52.07 8  
75 Crews, Adam   Kentucky State 52.57 16  
76 Onuigbo, Stephen   Florida Internat 52.61 3  
77 Roberts, Kareem   Florida Internat 53.55 5  
78 Smith, Christopher   Virginia Commonw 53.66 1  
79 Watkins, Justin   Cheyney U of PA 53.71 6  
80 Delince, Skandal   Queens CUNY 53.73 12  
81 Rybak, John   Maryland-Baltimo 54.87 12  
82 Seller, Kenyon   Bowie State 57.02 11  
 
Mens 500m Championship Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Spratling, Brycen   Pittsburgh 1:00.85 3  
2 McBride, Brandon   Mississippi Stat 1:01.40 3  
3 Hearn, Scottie   Mississippi Stat 1:01.58 2  
4 McCuin, Kenneth   Kansas 1:02.13 3  
5 Stigler, Michael   Kansas 1:02.33 3  
6 Thompson, Aaron   Wisconsin 1:02.91 2  
7 Ibadin, Edose   Hampton 1:03.31 3  
8 Woloszyk, Tyler   Wisconsin 1:03.39 1  
9 Alowonle, Rilwan   North Carolina 1:03.87 2  
10 Smith, Chris   Army 1:04.34 1  
11 Moona, Alistair   Mississippi Stat 1:04.53 2  
12 James, II   Mississippi Stat 1:04.87 1  
13 Greenwald, Ben   Vermont 1:05.45 1  
 
Mens 500m College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Beach, Curtis   Duke 1:01.50 6  
2 Hazel, Odou   ASA College 1:02.97 6  
3 Smith, Korey   BYU 1:04.07 3  
4 Burgess, Nigel   ASA College 1:04.87 5  
5 Boham, Damien   East Stroudsburg 1:04.90 4  
6 Spees, Stevyn   Army 1:04.98 5  
7 Montalvo, Javier   McGill 1:05.01 3  
8 Murphy, Dylan   Duke 1:05.10 6  
9 Veillette, Felix   Laval 1:05.22 4  
10 Ramsey, Ryan   North Carolina 1:05.26 3  
11 Davis, Delroy   Coppin State 1:05.28 3  
12 Coburn, Angel   George Mason 1:05.29 6  
13 Petersen, Scott   Oklahoma 1:05.36 5  
14 Busby, Ronald   Columbia 1:05.37 5  
15 Subran, Daryl   Albany 1:05.38 3  
16 Davis, Antione   Monroe College 1:05.39 5  
17 Stenner, Juan   South Carolina 1:05.51 4  
18 Ramsey, Rashad   Monroe College 1:05.68 4  
19 Coy, Jesaiah   Harvard 1:05.73 3  
20 Winslow, Peter   Villanova 1:05.79 4  
21 Hammond, Corey   Columbia 1:05.91 2  
22 James, Michael   Coppin State 1:06.03 2  
23 Andrews, Waylan   ASA College 1:06.07 2  
24 Serfoss, Cory   Villanova 1:06.07 2  
25 Moses, Isaiah   Ottawa (Canada) 1:06.12 2  
26 Daniels, Damon   Monroe College 1:06.27 2  
27 Pointer, Bryan   Delaware State 1:06.39 4  
28 Deluna, Danny   Vermont 1:06.42 2  
29 Kier, Nolan   Columbia 1:06.53 4  
30 Sipple, Kyle   Virginia Commonw 1:06.57 4  
31 Simpson, Darryl   Essex County 1:07.07 2  
32 Barker, Chad   Albany 1:07.27 1  
33 Miner, Sam   Columbia 1:07.30 5  
34 Rountree, Cody   McGill 1:07.43 1  
35 Wulff-Cochrane, Charles   Delaware State 1:07.44 3  
36 Wray, Joshua   Albany 1:07.54 2  
37 Jarmon, Alonzo   Maryland-Eastern 1:07.82 1  
38 Phillips, Marcus   Army 1:08.04 1  
39 M'Pindou, Kevin   Ottawa (Canada) 1:08.09 1  
40 Robbins, Jacob   Northwood (FL) U 1:08.20 1  
41 Troxell, Tom   Lehigh 1:08.83 1  
42 Thomas, Tariq   Monroe College 1:09.57 3  
42 Camacho, Michael   CUNY Kingsboroug 1:09.57 4  
44 Ihionu, Amajoyi   Coppin State 1:09.87 3  
45 Wilson, Terrell   Bronx 1:14.93 1  
 
Mens 800m Championship Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 McBride, Brandon   Mississippi Stat 1:48.29 2  
2 McFann, Harry   Columbia 1:49.26 2  
2 Smith, Andrew   Maryland-Baltimo 1:49.26 2  
4 Capwell, Dylan   Monmouth (NJ) 1:49.39 2  
5 Fish, Brendon   Columbia 1:50.06 2  
6 Filipczak, Michal   Duke 1:50.24 2  
7 Wanliss, O'Neal   North Carolina 1:50.86 2  
8 SMART, SACHA   Toronto 1:51.62 1  
9 Wilson, Clyde   Army 1:51.66 1  
10 Eke, Allen   Oklahoma 1:51.80 1  
11 Mudd, Austin   Wisconsin 1:52.54 1  
12 Soucie, Brendan   Kansas 1:52.68 1  
13 Reddick-Simmons, Paris   Hampton 1:54.70 1  
14 Fink, Dalen   Kansas 1:57.01 1  
-- Woode, Denzel   Columbia DNF 2  
 
Mens 800m College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ramirez, Aaron   Clemson 1:51.58 7  
2 Perrier, Gregory   Manhattan 1:51.60 7  
3 Wankel, Malcolm   Oklahoma 1:52.72 7  
4 Benzaid, Youness   Albany 1:53.06 5  
5 Palmisano, Michael   Villanova 1:53.09 7  
6 Langille, Andrew   Monmouth (NJ) 1:53.25 6  
7 Colebrook, Andre   Essex County 1:53.34 7  
8 Murphy, Dylan   Duke 1:53.37 5  
9 Farley, Henry   Duke 1:53.48 6  
10 Mowatt, Giovani   Howard 1:53.64 4  
11 Ramirez, Larry   Albany 1:53.71 6  
12 Chol, Kuaniyal   Charleston South 1:53.73 4  
13 Khamis, Khalid   Virginia Commonw 1:53.82 5  
14 Johnson, Onyx   Morgan State 1:53.92 5  
15 Carey, James   Howard 1:54.26 3  
16 Stenner, Juan   South Carolina 1:54.37 5  
17 Ballard, Brandon   Florida Internat 1:54.53 3  
18 Hand, Brady   Texas-San Antoni 1:54.69 3  
19 Nicholls, Cory   North Carolina 1:54.71 7  
20 Koech, Daniel   Kansas 1:54.80 6  
21 Johnson, Curtis   American Interna 1:54.84 7  
22 Dey, Daniel   Clemson 1:54.86 6  
23 Hutchison, Je'Von   Hampton 1:54.91 2  
24 Broussard, Kieren   Kentucky State 1:55.05 6  
25 Watson, Christopher   Lehigh 1:55.14 4  
26 Morgan, Dameon   Mississippi 1:55.24 4  
27 Fuller, Travis   BYU 1:55.34 5  
28 Gibson, Nicholas   Shippensburg 1:55.47 3  
29 Ball, Ronaldo   Monroe College 1:55.61 6  
30 Leight, Alex   Monmouth (NJ) 1:55.69 5  
31 Samuel, Kurt   Queens CUNY 1:55.77 4  
32 Bolinger, Charles   Maryland-Baltimo 1:55.87 4  
33 Outhit, Connor   Toronto 1:55.98 3  
34 Manley, Dominque   Kansas 1:56.04 5  
35 Rojeras, Mikael   Manhattan 1:56.08 7  
36 Denault, Alex   Toronto 1:56.15 1  
37 Deluna, Danny   Vermont 1:56.25 4  
38 Click, Taylor   Columbia 1:56.37 2  
39 Rowan, Patrick   Albany 1:56.38 1  
40 James, Deandre   North Carolina C 1:56.49 2  
41 Davis, Delroy   Coppin State 1:56.52 5  
42 Malone, Ben   Villanova 1:56.66 7  
43 Sork, Tanner   BYU 1:56.70 6  
44 Hoffman, Alex   South Florida 1:56.76 2  
45 Schneider, Kellum   Kansas 1:56.98 3  
46 Keating, Kevin   South Carolina 1:57.00 3  
47 Jaramillo, Tony   Texas-San Antoni 1:57.19 1  
48 Edwards, Kyle   Lincoln U (PA) 1:57.34 2  
49 Barney, Brian   Cincinnati 1:57.54 2  
50 Chamberlen, Dylan   Army 1:57.64 2  
51 Bee, Mathieu   Shippensburg 1:57.70 2  
52 Morin, Nicolas   Laval 1:57.81 1  
53 Gambrell, Aaron   Clemson 1:57.95 3  
54 Seckfort, Nick   Kansas 1:58.34 2  
55 Grant, Javaun   Monroe College 1:58.38 2  
56 Hicks, Sonny   Bowie State 1:58.58 2  
57 Brownlee, Ben   Kansas 1:58.65 2  
58 Oliver, Terrell   Delaware State 1:58.71 3  
59 Camacho, Daniel   Army 1:58.88 1  
60 Coltrain, Shea   Monroe College 1:58.94 2  
61 Touchton, Trevor   Army 1:59.06 2  
62 Phillips, Rami   Maryland-Baltimo 1:59.11 2  
63 White, Kerrone   Coppin State 1:59.34 5  
64 Deluna, Nick   Vermont 1:59.44 4  
65 Ihionu, Amajoyi   Coppin State 1:59.45 2  
66 Hardy, Haneef   Morgan State 1:59.61 4  
67 Vernimb, Phil   Vermont 2:00.19 1  
68 Nichols, Alex   Mississippi 2:00.64 4  
69 Greenwood, Jonathan   Essex County 2:01.98 3  
70 Hitchcox, Scott   Ottawa (Canada) 2:02.91 1  
71 Swanson, Vernon   Bowie State 2:02.93 1  
72 Exum, Ronald   Bowie State 2:03.43 1  
73 Ubaka, Odera   CUNY Kingsboroug 2:13.50 1  
 
Mens 1000m Championship Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Garn, Jesse   Binghamton 2:21.99 4  
2 Souleiman, Mohamed   Ottawa (Canada) 2:22.46 4  
3 SMART, SACHA   Toronto 2:23.50 4  
4 Roszko, Damian   Mississippi Stat 2:24.42 4  
5 Monaghan, Patrick   Mississippi Stat 2:25.31 3  
6 Albino, Jake   Maryland-Baltimo 2:25.48 3  
7 DeLallo, John   Albany 2:25.82 4  
8 Davenport, Ethan   Toronto 2:25.95 3  
9 Nestor, Daniel   Columbia 2:26.16 4  
10 Farley, Henry   Duke 2:26.18 3  
11 Lapointe, Jean-Samuel   Laval 2:26.92 4  
12 Koech, Daniel   Kansas 2:27.22 4  
13 Collier, Nathan   Texas-San Antoni 2:27.32 2  
14 Morin, Nicolas   Laval 2:27.38 3  
15 Sanchez, Juan   Mississippi Stat 2:27.47 3  
16 Lowry, Dylan   Albany 2:28.15 1  
17 Parent-Pichette, Vincent   McGill 2:28.26 1  
18 Raymond, Benjamin   Laval 2:29.22 3  
19 Johnson, Nick   Maryland-Baltimo 2:29.83 2  
20 MacPherson, Ian   Army 2:29.93 1  
21 Bates, Charles   Villanova 2:30.27 2  
22 O'Leary, Thomas   Vermont 2:31.07 2  
23 Bartram, Vincent   Army 2:31.10 1  
24 Outhit, Connor   Toronto 2:31.35 2  
25 Pietrocarlo, Chris   Villanova 2:31.69 1  
26 Berhe, Alex   Ottawa (Canada) 2:32.01 2  
27 Keith, Stephen   Lehigh 2:32.75 2  
28 Coppinger, Patrick   Vermont 2:33.27 1  
29 Farrell, Conner   Albany 2:34.41 1  
30 Pirnie, Andrew   Albany 2:34.45 2  
31 Morra, Andrew   Lafayette 2:34.91 2  
32 Deluna, Nick   Vermont 2:39.36 1  
-- Moran, Kyle   Duke DNF 4  
 
Mens Mile Championship Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 McClafferty, Nate   Duke 4:09.26 1  
2 Burcham, Jacob   Oklahoma 4:09.63 1  
3 Driggs, Jack   North Carolina 4:10.60 1  
4 Flint, Steve   BYU 4:10.81 1  
5 Gruenewald, Thomas   BYU 4:11.41 1  
6 Kunzweiler, Alec   Duke 4:12.72 1  
7 Domanic, Robert   Mississippi 4:12.73 2  
8 Napolitano, Rob   Columbia 4:13.08 1  
9 Connor, Reed   Wisconsin 4:13.14 2  
10 Deir, Alex   Oklahoma 4:14.06 2  
11 Doughty, Brandon   Oklahoma 4:14.19 2  
12 Hirsch, Carl   Wisconsin 4:18.18 1  
13 Souleiman, Mohamed   Ottawa (Canada) 4:18.93 2  
14 Biwott, Michael   American Interna 4:19.60 2  
15 Freemantle, Alex   Columbia 4:19.81 2  
16 Lapointe, Jean-Samuel   Laval 4:24.23 1  
 
Mens Mile College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gilley, Trevor   Mississippi 4:08.65 4  
2 Davenport, Ethan   Toronto 4:09.85 4  
3 Farnsworth, Taylor   BYU 4:10.48 4  
4 Nelson, Jonathan   BYU 4:11.21 4  
5 Kotran, Joe   Columbia 4:14.90 2  
6 Albino, Jake   Maryland-Baltimo 4:16.56 4  
7 O'Leary, Thomas   Vermont 4:16.75 2  
8 Collier, Nathan   Texas-San Antoni 4:17.01 3  
9 Duffy, Alex   Army 4:18.69 3  
10 Schweitzer, Peter   Albany 4:18.84 2  
11 Cashin, Conor   American Interna 4:19.00 3  
12 Fenton, Eric   Army 4:19.01 3  
13 Morgan, John   American Interna 4:19.52 3  
14 Jacobs, Mike   North Carolina 4:19.90 4  
15 Farinella, Raymond   Albany 4:20.09 2  
16 Cook, Zachary   Albany 4:20.79 2  
17 Smathers, Ryan   US Army Prep Sch 4:21.02 2  
18 Garcia, Daniel   Kennesaw State 4:21.39 1  
19 Rowe, Peter   American 4:21.63 3  
20 Urys, Jacob   Mount Olive 4:22.01 3  
21 Batarags, Matiss   American 4:22.61 1  
22 Binns, Remy   Ottawa (Canada) 4:24.70 3  
23 Antivo, Jeremy   American Interna 4:25.05 4  
24 Fisher, Nathan   Army 4:26.17 3  
25 Wendt, Erik   Clemson 4:26.91 1  
26 Coker, Alaric   Coppin State 4:28.17 1  
27 Woloshyn, Jake   Toronto 4:28.82 1  
28 Bruning, Braden   Shippensburg 4:28.98 2  
29 Winter, Lashley   Monroe College 4:30.28 1  
30 Spangler, Ryan   Shippensburg 4:32.21 2  
31 James, Michael   Coppin State 4:34.21 1  
32 Coward, Greg   North Carolina C 4:38.04 1  
33 Kramer, Peter   Queens CUNY 4:38.27 1  
-- Harper, Jonathan   BYU DNF 4  
 
Mens 3000m Championship Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ahmed, Mohammed   Wisconsin 7:55.45 1  
2 Everett, Daniel   Columbia 8:01.01 1  
3 SCHROBILGEN, MALACHY   Wisconsin 8:01.25 1  
4 Philibert-Thiboutot, C   Laval 8:01.99 1  
5 Macaluso, Samuel   Arizona 8:05.87 1  
6 Schellberg, Pat   North Carolina 8:06.28 1  
7 Ross, Paul   Columbia 8:10.16 1  
8 Bulmer, Daniel   Mississippi 8:12.19 1  
9 Erschen, Jacob   Wisconsin 8:19.07 1  
10 Boyle, Jack   Columbia 8:40.91 1  
-- VANVOORHIS, MICHAEL   Wisconsin DNF 1  
 
Mens 3000m College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wilson, James   Kansas 8:11.09 2  
2 Cousins, Tim   Columbia 8:14.13 2  
3 Lafond, Dylan   Mount Olive 8:14.39 2  
4 Carr, Curtis   BYU 8:17.04 2  
5 Sansone, Joe   North Carolina 8:18.74 2  
6 Valeriani, Matt   North Carolina 8:21.02 1  
7 Myjer, Aubry   Columbia 8:22.03 2  
8 Fletcher, Aaron   BYU 8:23.19 2  
9 Peloquin, Conner   BYU 8:24.00 1  
10 De Jong, Garrett   Carleton Univers 8:24.32 1  
11 Monaghan, Andrew   Mississippi Stat 8:25.72 2  
12 Golestan, Ben   Columbia 8:27.62 2  
13 Valentine, John   Mississippi Stat 8:27.78 1  
14 Wilson, Dustin   Columbia 8:29.55 2  
15 Buchanan, Christopher   Albany 8:29.78 1  
16 Norris, Max   Columbia 8:30.08 2  
17 Baum, Evan   Cincinnati 8:35.29 1  
18 Dentino, Anthony   Rider 8:35.87 1  
19 Lamblin, Simon   France 8:45.12 1  
 
Mens 3000m Eastern Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Rmidi Kinini, Khalil   Maryland-Eastern 8:31.25 1  
2 Szotka, Aaron   Vermont 8:33.49 1  
3 Schneider, Chris   East Stroudsburg 8:36.49 2  
4 Denault, Alex   Toronto 8:37.61 2  
5 Day, Thomas   Lafayette 8:40.62 2  
6 ABDULLAH, EVAN   Clemson 8:41.43 2  
7 Schuler, Eric   Maryland-Baltimo 8:41.96 2  
8 Girardot, Thomas   Army 8:42.36 2  
9 Wilson, Clayton   Clemson 8:43.11 2  
10 Ruch, Steve   East Stroudsburg 8:43.88 1  
11 Lane, Austin   Albany 8:45.71 2  
12 Garcia, Daniel   Kennesaw State 8:47.04 2  
13 Ward, Evan   Lehigh 8:48.13 2  
14 O'Neill, Corey   Rider 8:49.66 1  
15 Lowing, Greg   South Carolina 8:49.77 1  
16 Warshauer, Andrew   Lafayette 8:50.14 1  
17 Hallahan, Dylan   Rider 8:50.51 1  
18 Woloshyn, Jake   Toronto 8:55.06 1  
19 Funfrock, Ludovic   Army 8:56.01 1  
20 Buser, Erik   Vermont 9:01.20 1  
21 Krier, William   Clemson 9:02.99 1  
22 Fantauzzi, Ramon   ASA College 9:07.60 1  
23 Hupe, Francis   Ottawa (Canada) 9:11.55 1  
24 Whitehead, Nassor   Maryland-Eastern 9:29.09 1  
25 Cheruiyot, Derrick   Maryland-Eastern 9:30.91 1  
 
Mens 5000m Championship Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Thompson, Shaun   Duke 14:03.15 1  
2 Simbassa, Abbabiya   Oklahoma 14:07.28 1  
3 Moverman, Mike   Duke 14:07.38 1  
4 Atkinson, Brian   Duke 14:11.27 1  
5 Mueller, Tyler   Lehigh 14:12.68 1  
6 VANVOORHIS, MICHAEL   Wisconsin 14:20.60 1  
7 Mahalsky, Ryan   Lehigh 14:21.50 1  
8 Basili, Brian   Villanova 14:25.44 1  
9 Miller, James   Lehigh 14:27.87 1  
10 Hartung, Tim   York College (PA 14:29.60 1  
11 Pope, John   American 14:30.58 1  
12 Bowen, Khari   Monmouth (NJ) 14:47.77 1  
13 Regan, Nicholas   American 14:55.25 1  
 
Mens 5000m College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hakes, Roland   Clemson 14:30.30 1  
2 Omar, Hassan   Maryland-Baltimo 14:32.71 1  
3 Reuter, Natan   Kennesaw State 14:34.05 1  
4 Warnick, Harry   Villanova 14:36.35 1  
5 Dwyer, James   Clemson 14:37.32 1  
6 Johnson, Brendan   American 14:37.72 1  
7 Hurlbut, Robert   Villanova 14:39.39 1  
8 DAVIS, JOSH   Clemson 14:39.68 1  
9 Steagall, Austin   Mount Olive 14:41.24 1  
10 Lafontaine, Trevor   Army 14:42.13 1  
11 Libbi, Nicholas   Shippensburg 14:42.86 1  
12 Fink, Kevin   Cincinnati 14:43.36 1  
13 Trainer, Thomas   Villanova 14:43.38 1  
14 Corbusier, Kevin   Villanova 14:43.85 1  
15 Weaver, Justin   Seton Hill 15:07.08 1  
16 Eldridge, Tom   Maryland-Baltimo 15:21.14 1  
 
Mens 60m Hurdles Championship Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Pollitt, Donald   Syracuse 07.75 1  
2 Bain, Dennis   Claflin 07.80 1  
3 Semien, Robert   Mississippi 07.81 1  
4 Johnson, Justin   Clemson 07.82 1  
5 Kaba, Sekou   Ottawa (Canada) 07.93 1  
6 Smith, Roy   North Carolina 07.94 1  
7 Spencer, Wallace   Howard 08.09 1  
-- Banks, Tremayne   Bethune-Cookman FS 1  
-- Collier, Jermaine   South Carolina FS 1  
 
Mens 60m Hurdles Championship Back to top
  Name Yr School Semis H# Pts
1 Semien, Robert   Mississippi 07.81 3  
2 Johnson, Justin   Clemson 07.83 1  
3 Collier, Jermaine   South Carolina 07.85 2  
4 Kaba, Sekou   Ottawa (Canada) 07.85 3  
5 Banks, Tremayne   Bethune-Cookman 07.86 2  
10 Pollitt, Donald   Syracuse 07.87 3  
7 Bain, Dennis   Claflin 07.87 3  
6 Smith, Roy   North Carolina 07.93 1  
8 Spencer, Wallace   Howard 07.97 1  
11 Carter, Devon   North Carolina 07.98 1  
12 Holloway, Trey   Hampton 08.00 2  
9 Hall, Cameron   Savannah State 08.00 2  
13 Moore, Dailyn   Cincinnati 08.02 3  
14 Kanervo, Jussi   South Carolina 08.03 2  
15 Walker, Jalen   Monmouth (NJ) 08.03 3  
16 Davis, Javon   Mississippi Stat 08.06 1  
17 Wicks, Matthias   Oklahoma 08.06 1  
18 Dorsey, Jeremy   Coppin State 08.06 1  
19 Smith, Kyle   Missouri 08.08 2  
20 Grinley, Christopher   South Florida 08.09 2  
21 Andrews, Taylor   Army 08.15 2  
22 Ferguson, Geordan   Monmouth (NJ) 08.16 3  
23 Kallur, Martin   Vermont 08.17 3  
24 Marcelin, Wilner   Tiffin 08.26 2  
 
Mens 60m Hurdles Championship Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Bain, Dennis   Claflin 07.90 1  
2 Banks, Tremayne   Bethune-Cookman 07.93 5  
7 Semien, Robert   Mississippi 07.93 1  
3 Echols, Dondre   South Carolina 07.94 3  
4 Spencer, Wallace   Howard 07.95 2  
5 Collier, Jermaine   South Carolina 07.95 6  
8 Holloway, Trey   Hampton 07.95 5  
13 Kaba, Sekou   Ottawa (Canada) 07.96 1  
9 Smith, Roy   North Carolina 07.96 3  
9 Johnson, Justin   Clemson 07.96 2  
6 Pollitt, Donald   Syracuse 07.98 4  
19 Moore, Dailyn   Cincinnati 08.01 1  
11 Kanervo, Jussi   South Carolina 08.02 4  
14 Hall, Cameron   Savannah State 08.03 2  
15 Wicks, Matthias   Oklahoma 08.03 5  
12 Walker, Jalen   Monmouth (NJ) 08.04 6  
20 Smith, Kyle   Missouri 08.06 2  
21 Carter, Devon   North Carolina 08.06 5  
16 Davis, Javon   Mississippi Stat 08.08 6  
25 Crittenden, Freddie   Syracuse 08.08 2  
17 Andrews, Taylor   Army 08.12 3  
26 Grinley, Christopher   South Florida 08.14 5  
18 Kallur, Martin   Vermont 08.16 4  
27 Hargrove, Landon   South Florida 08.17 2  
22 Dorsey, Jeremy   Coppin State 08.18 4  
23 Marcelin, Wilner   Tiffin 08.19 6  
28 Saint Preux, Junior   Bethune-Cookman 08.19 2  
24 Ferguson, Geordan   Monmouth (NJ) 08.20 3  
29 Harris, Jarvis   Harvard 08.20 1  
30 Palmer, Desmond   Pittsburgh 08.20 3  
31 Haley, Paul   North Carolina 08.21 6  
32 Williams, Anthony   George Mason 08.23 5  
33 Boateng, Christian   Morgan State 08.24 4  
34 McCluskey, Darren   Syracuse 08.28 6  
35 McGill, Desmond   Florida Internat 08.29 1  
36 Martin, Kyle   Virginia Commonw 08.30 1  
37 Cajuste, Karl   Essex County 08.32 3  
38 Barrett, Paul   South Florida 08.36 3  
39 Waller, Xavier   Virginia Commonw 08.42 2  
40 Beavers, Nick   Army 08.52 4  
 
Mens 60m Hurdles College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Singleton, Terrell   Kennesaw State 08.05 1  
2 Widule, Matt   Wisconsin 08.13 1  
3 El Hanbli, Gabriel   Laval 08.16 1  
4 Jasmine, Bryan   North Carolina C 08.22 1  
5 Gutierrez, Jonas   Texas-San Antoni 08.23 1  
6 Folacci, Alexandre   France 08.30 1  
7 Beckford, Rudje   Albany 08.40 1  
8 Hancock, Scott   McGill 08.48 1  
-- Bryant, Bejon   BYU FS 1  
 
Mens 60m Hurdles College Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Singleton, Terrell   Kennesaw State 08.10 4  
2 Jasmine, Bryan   North Carolina C 08.24 2  
3 Widule, Matt   Wisconsin 08.24 7  
4 El Hanbli, Gabriel   Laval 08.26 3  
5 Bryant, Bejon   BYU 08.30 6  
6 Gutierrez, Jonas   Texas-San Antoni 08.32 2  
7 Folacci, Alexandre   France 08.34 3  
8 Hancock, Scott   McGill 08.42 1  
9 Beckford, Rudje   Albany 08.45 7  
10 Dorsainvil, Kervens   Monroe College 08.46 4  
11 Catera, Matthew   Albany 08.46 4  
12 Allison Abaunza, Alexand   Laval 08.47 5  
13 Reitzug, Zach   Wisconsin 08.47 3  
14 Ziemek, Zach   Wisconsin 08.49 5  
15 Oparakau, Uche   Prince George's 08.50 6  
16 Jackson, Terry   Seton Hill 08.53 1  
17 Michels, Shawn   Wisconsin 08.55 4  
18 Holland, James   Army 08.58 7  
19 Gray, Darien   York College (PA 08.58 3  
20 Wulff-Cochrane, Charles   Delaware State 08.61 6  
21 Kittle, Christopher   Army 08.61 2  
21 Lewis, Danielle   ASA College 08.61 5  
23 Asselin, Alexandre   South Carolina 08.62 6  
24 Simon, Ed   Vermont 08.64 1  
25 Dorvilier, Jamal   Florida Internat 08.65 5  
26 Castro, Christian   ASA College 08.66 6  
27 Powell-Harris, Dorian   Kennesaw State 08.66 3  
28 Tesfaye, Gabriel   Ottawa (Canada) 08.66 2  
29 Foss, Charlie   Wisconsin 08.66 1  
30 Weirich, Joshua   BYU 08.70 1  
31 Duncan, Mallory   Vermont 08.72 6  
32 Reeves, Darius   Cheyney U of PA 08.73 4  
33 Renwick, Curtly   Monroe College 08.74 6  
34 Krug, Mickey   Vermont 08.75 2  
35 Johnson, Trevor   Syracuse 08.81 7  
36 Vincent, Kevin   North Carolina C 08.82 7  
37 Lemonious, Dominick   North Carolina C 08.82 3  
38 Sandifer, Aaron   Villanova 08.85 7  
39 Golow, Dylan   McGill 08.91 1  
40 Paquin, Ryan   Lehigh 08.95 5  
41 Povillion, Nixon   Cheyney U of PA 08.98 5  
42 M'Pindou, Kevin   Ottawa (Canada) 09.19 4  
43 Rentzsch, Vincent   Maryland-Baltimo 09.22 5  
44 Chenery, Mark   Ottawa (Canada) 09.54 5  
45 Mulder, Joshua   Kennesaw State 09.92 2  
-- Prophete, Chris   Florida Internat FS 4  
-- Abdullah, Bilal   Kennesaw State FS 1  
 
Mens 4x200m Relay Championship Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Pittsburgh 1:25.24 4  
2 Relay Team   Savannah State 1:28.44 4  
3 Relay Team   Monroe College 1:28.51 3  
4 Relay Team   McGill 1:29.51 1  
5 Relay Team   Toronto 1:29.83 2  
6 Relay Team   ASA College 1:29.92 3  
7 Relay Team   Howard 1:29.96 2  
7 Relay Team   Laval 1:29.96 1  
9 Relay Team   BYU 1:30.18 3  
10 Relay Team   Florida Internat 1:30.60 3  
11 Relay Team   North Carolina C 1:30.65 2  
12 Relay Team   Tiffin 1:31.17 2  
13 Relay Team   Ottawa (Canada) 1:31.88 1  
14 Relay Team   Kentucky State 1:35.22 4  
15 Relay Team   Cheyney U of PA 1:35.47 1  
16 Relay Team   Bowie State 1:37.54 2  
-- Relay Team   Mississippi Stat DNF 3  
-- Relay Team   South Carolina DNF 4  
 
Mens 4x200m Relay High School Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Union Catholic R 1:28.02 1  
2 Relay Team   Mt Saint Michael 1:29.48 1  
3 Relay Team   Delaware Valley 1:30.06 1  
4 Relay Team   Newburgh Free 1:30.66 1  
5 Relay Team   Samuel J Tilden 1:31.06 1  
6 Relay Team   Medgar Evers Col 1:32.45 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Championship Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Pittsburgh 3:09.08 2  
2 Relay Team   Hampton 3:10.75 2  
3 Relay Team   Mississippi Stat 3:10.84 2  
4 Relay Team   Wisconsin 3:11.92 1  
5 Relay Team   George Mason 3:12.83 1  
6 Relay Team   Mississippi 3:14.24 1  
7 Relay Team   Kansas 3:14.70 1  
8 Relay Team   South Carolina 3:22.41 2  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay College Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Army 3:14.53 4  
2 Relay Team   Tiffin 3:14.74 4  
3 Relay Team   Texas-San Antoni 3:15.65 3  
4 Relay Team   Morgan State 3:16.03 3  
5 Relay Team   BYU 3:18.03 4  
6 Relay Team   Maryland-Eastern 3:18.10 3  
7 Relay Team   South Florida 3:18.46 2  
8 Relay Team   Kennesaw State 3:18.84 2  
9 Relay Team   Coppin State 3:19.03 4  
10 Relay Team   McGill 3:20.35 1  
11 Relay Team   Florida Internat 3:21.40 1  
12 Relay Team   Vermont 3:21.59 1  
13 Relay Team   Maryland-Baltimo 3:22.37 2  
14 Relay Team   Villanova 3:23.63 3  
15 Relay Team   Virginia Commonw 3:23.70 1  
16 Relay Team   Kentucky State 3:24.40 2  
17 Relay Team   Harvard 3:27.92 3  
-- Relay Team   Ottawa (Canada) DQ 2  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay High School Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Union Catholic R 3:16.12 1  
2 Relay Team   Boys & Girls 3:20.31 1  
3 Relay Team   Newburgh Free 3:22.30 1  
4 Relay Team   Metuchen 3:23.62 1  
5 Relay Team   Paul Robeson for 3:26.15 1  
-- Relay Team   Cheltenham DNF 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay New Jersey New York Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   ASA College 3:12.38 1  
2 Relay Team   Albany 3:15.98 1  
3 Relay Team   Monroe College 3:16.30 1  
4 Relay Team   Columbia 3:17.55 1  
5 Relay Team   CUNY Kingsboroug 3:21.68 1  
6 Relay Team   Delhi 3:26.67 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Pennsylvania Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Lehigh 3:19.47 1  
2 Relay Team   Lincoln U (PA) 3:20.22 1  
3 Relay Team   Holy Family 3:20.74 1  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Championship Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Albany 7:33.12 1  
2 Relay Team   Mississippi Stat 7:33.15 1  
3 Relay Team   Laval 7:35.00 1  
4 Relay Team   Monmouth (NJ) 7:37.59 1  
5 Relay Team   Kansas 7:38.87 1  
6 Relay Team   Columbia 7:46.33 1  
7 Relay Team   Army 7:46.66 1  
8 Relay Team   Rider 7:51.76 1  
9 Relay Team   Coppin State 7:56.48 1  
10 Relay Team   McGill 8:05.04 1  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay High School Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Blacksburg 7:44.52 1  
2 Relay Team   Cardinal O'Hara 7:50.98 1  
3 Relay Team   CBA-Syracuse 7:51.57 1  
4 Relay Team   Bergen Catholic 7:55.95 1  
5 Relay Team   Arlington 7:56.34 1  
6 Relay Team   Penncrest 7:57.86 1  
7 Relay Team   Liverpool 7:59.20 1  
8 Relay Team   Burnt Hills-Ball 8:00.14 1  
9 Relay Team   Union Catholic R 8:02.82 1  
 
Mens Distance Medley Championship Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Wisconsin 9:39.09 1  
2 Relay Team   Mississippi 9:40.17 1  
3 Relay Team   Alabama 9:41.23 1  
4 Relay Team   Oklahoma 9:43.96 1  
5 Relay Team   Duke 9:48.52 1  
6 Relay Team   Villanova 9:52.67 1  
7 Relay Team   BYU 10:01.57 1  
 
Mens Distance Medley College Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Mount Olive 10:01.19 1  
2 Relay Team   Texas-San Antoni 10:13.72 1  
3 Relay Team   Ottawa (Canada) 10:15.23 1  
4 Relay Team   Cincinnati 10:15.92 1  
5 Relay Team   Rider 10:17.20 1  
6 Relay Team   Clemson 10:24.57 1  
7 Relay Team   Kentucky State 11:10.55 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Championship Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mozia, Stephen   Cornell 19.57m(64'2.25) 1  
2 Block, Danny   Wisconsin 19.12m(62'8.75) 1  
3 Grace, Bobby   Youngstown State 18.75m(61'6) 1  
4 Simon, Dillon   Maryland-Eastern 18.08m(59'3.75) 1  
5 Jeffrey, Errol   Monmouth (NJ) 18.03m(59'1.75) 1  
6 Ruffin, Brandon   Virginia Commonw 17.64m(57'10.25) 1  
7 Brode, Dustin   Harvard 17.61m(57'9.25) 1  
8 Onyi, Afoaku   Mississippi 17.38m(57'0.25) 1  
9 Tudor, Macklin   Cincinnati 16.96m(55'7.5) 1  
10 Hicks, AJ   North Carolina 16.95m(55'7.25) 1  
11 Liokumovich, Igor   Harvard 16.74m(54'11) 1  
12 Young, Jordan   Arizona 16.74m(54'11) 1  
13 Castle, Aaron   Arizona 16.62m(54'6.25) 1  
14 Stetler, Zachary   BYU 16.59m(54'5) 1  
15 Huckabee, Matthew   Lincoln U (PA) 16.52m(54'2.25) 1  
16 Glauser, Ben   Harvard 16.52m(54'2.25) 1  
17 Coles, Ryan   Virginia Commonw 16.37m(53'8.25) 1  
18 Kirby-Stewart, Tevin   Monmouth (NJ) 16.35m(53'7.5) 1  
19 Smith, Grant   Shippensburg 16.29m(53'5.25) 1  
20 Brekke, Andrew   Wisconsin 16.17m(53'0.5) 1  
21 Plummer, James   Clemson 15.81m(51'10.25) 1  
22 Ramsey, Mark   Monroe College 15.65m(51'4) 1  
23 Bernstein, Taylor   Monmouth (NJ) 15.41m(50'6.5) 1  
24 Harvey, Robert   Kennesaw State 15.28m(50'1.5) 1  
25 Osking, Justin   South Florida 15.23m(49'11.5) 1  
26 Golen, Paul   Kansas 15.09m(49'6) 1  
27 Merkley, Craig   BYU 14.99m(49'2) 1  
28 Serafenas, Thor   Maryland-Baltimo 14.86m(48'9) 1  
29 Gromling, Gregory   Queens CUNY 14.67m(48'1.5) 1  
30 Gilet, Abel   Albany 14.44m(47'4.5) 1  
31 Garcia, Javier   Cheyney U of PA 14.40m(47'2.75) 1  
32 Fitzpatrick, Curtis   ASA College 14.38m(47'2) 1  
33 Jones, Shane   Army 14.34m(47'0.5) 1  
34 Johnson, Channing   Bowie State 14.20m(46'7) 1  
35 Butler, Jefferson   Morgan State 14.15m(46'5) 1  
36 Duncan, Rico   Maryland-Eastern 14.10m(46'3) 1  
37 Pensa, Christopher   Queens CUNY 14.05m(46'1) 1  
38 Pickerel, Jordan   Clemson 13.75m(45'1.25) 1  
39 Lickfield, Chris   Florida Internat 13.71m(44'11.75) 1  
40 Tucker, Fabeon   Monroe College 13.29m(43'7) 1  
41 Fratto, Vincent   Queens CUNY 13.21m(43'4) 1  
42 Brooks-brown, Javonte   Kentucky State 13.18m(43'2.75) 1  
43 Maxime, Maugein   France 13.17m(43'2.5) 1  
44 Kohnke, Garrett   Army 13.15m(43'1.5) 1  
45 Wingate, Corey   Ottawa (Canada) 13.04m(42'9.25) 1  
46 Miller, Peter   Army 12.81m(42'0.25) 1  
47 Alers-Rosario, Angel   Queens CUNY 12.76m(41'10.25) 1  
48 Melton, Ben   Virginia Commonw 12.45m(40'10) 1  
49 Nguyen, Kirk   George Mason 12.19m(39'11.75) 1  
50 Folacci, Alexandre   France 12.00m(39'4.25) 1  
51 Sullivan, Chris   Florida Internat 11.50m(37'8.75) 1  
52 Obame, Christian   North Carolina C 11.44m(37'6.25) 1  
53 Brydsong Powell, Jaylen   Bowie State 11.12m(36'5.75) 1  
54 Menefee, Jalen   Kentucky State 10.82m(35'5.75) 1  
55 Hill, Armani   CUNY Kingsboroug 10.51m(34'5.75) 1  
-- Swensen, Mitchell   BYU FOUL(--) 1  
-- Davis, Paul   McMurry Universi FOUL(--) 1  
-- Philips-Manson, Joe   Virginia Commonw FOUL(--) 1  
-- Boyer, Kenny   Kansas FOUL(--) 1  
-- Horton, Terry   Kentucky State FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens Weight Throw Championship Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lihrman, Michael   Wisconsin 22.96m(75'3.75) 1  
2 Young, Jordan   Arizona 20.90m(68'6.75) 1  
3 Neu, Connor   Youngstown State 20.02m(65'8) 1  
4 Rhodes, Bryan   Cornell 19.69m(64'7) 1  
5 Hicks, AJ   North Carolina 19.67m(64'6.25) 1  
6 Erickson, Scott   Wisconsin 19.48m(63'10.75) 1  
7 Nelson, Chris   Shippensburg 19.18m(62'11) 1  
8 Sedys, Martynas   Kennesaw State 18.95m(62'2) 1  
9 Loe, Nathan   Mississippi 18.82m(61'8.75) 1  
10 Onyi, Afoaku   Mississippi 18.80m(61'8) 1  
11 Winkler, Rudy   Cornell 18.68m(61'3.25) 1  
12 Glauser, Ben   Harvard 18.60m(61'0.25) 1  
13 Stull, Joe   BYU 18.45m(60'6.25) 1  
14 Harvey, Robert   Kennesaw State 18.08m(59'3.75) 1  
15 Whitener, Josh   Harvard 18.06m(59'3) 1  
16 Stewart, Emmanuel   Morgan State 17.80m(58'4.75) 1  
17 Dickerson, Duncan   Columbia 17.75m(58'2.75) 1  
18 Franklin, Marcus   Mississippi 17.60m(57'8.75) 1  
19 Merkley, Craig   BYU 17.54m(57'6.5) 1  
20 Brode, Dustin   Harvard 17.42m(57'1.75) 1  
21 German, Cleveland   Charleston South 17.30m(56'9) 1  
22 Brekke, Andrew   Wisconsin 17.28m(56'8.25) 1  
23 Ruffin, Brandon   Virginia Commonw 17.25m(56'7) 1  
24 Selby, Walker   South Carolina 16.98m(55'8.5) 1  
25 Mozia, Stephen   Cornell 16.92m(55'6) 1  
26 Plummer, James   Clemson 16.59m(54'5) 1  
27 Bartsch, Andrew   Wisconsin 16.30m(53'5.5) 1  
28 Cooper, Mitchell   Kansas 16.22m(53'2.5) 1  
29 Wilson, Timothy   Monmouth (NJ) 15.99m(52'5.5) 1  
30 Gilet, Abel   Albany 15.98m(52'5) 1  
31 Province, Josh   Cincinnati 15.95m(52'3.75) 1  
32 Serafenas, Thor   Maryland-Baltimo 15.71m(51'6.5) 1  
33 Chandler, George   Maryland-Eastern 15.60m(51'2) 1  
34 Pickerel, Jordan   Clemson 15.50m(50'10) 1  
35 Coles, Ryan   Virginia Commonw 15.32m(50'3) 1  
36 Stinsman, Raymond   Maryland-Baltimo 15.12m(49'7.25) 1  
37 Alers-Rosario, Angel   Queens CUNY 14.90m(48'10.5) 1  
38 Nguyen, Kirk   George Mason 14.78m(48'5.75) 1  
39 Porter, Geno   The Citadel 14.74m(48'4.25) 1  
40 Pensa, Christopher   Queens CUNY 14.55m(47'8.75) 1  
41 Gromling, Gregory   Queens CUNY 13.45m(44'1.5) 1  
42 Fratto, Vincent   Queens CUNY 13.10m(42'11.75) 1  
43 Pratt, Sean   Florida Internat 11.74m(38'6) 1  
43 Menefee, Jalen   Kentucky State 11.74m(38'6) 1  
45 Horton, Terry   Kentucky State 10.66m(34'11.5) 1  
46 Hill, Armani   CUNY Kingsboroug 9.31m(30'6.5) 1  
-- Lickfield, Chris   Florida Internat FOUL(--) 1  
-- Freeman, Thomas Jacob   New York Athlet FOUL(--) 1  
-- Gallop, Clarence   Charleston South FOUL(--) 1  
-- Seay, Andrew   South Carolina FOUL(--) 1  
-- Screen, Devin   South Florida FOUL(--) 1  
-- Jeffrey, Errol   Monmouth (NJ) FOUL(--) 1  
-- Glanz, Michael   Queens CUNY FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Championship Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ross, Nick   Arizona 2.26m(7'4.75) 1  
2 Jackson, Marcus   Mississippi Stat 2.23m(7'3.75) 1  
3 Blair, Montez   Cornell 2.17m(7'1.25) 1  
4 Dorsey, Andre   Kennesaw State 2.14m(7'0.25) 1  
5 Abdullah, Bilal   Kennesaw State 2.14m(7'0.25) 1  
6 Ware, Torian   Clemson 2.14m(7'0.25) 1  
10 Adesida, Adeolu   Lehigh 2.10m(6'10.5) 1  
7 Bowen Jr., Alexander   Albany 2.10m(6'10.5) 1  
8 Krone, Michael   Duke 2.10m(6'10.5) 1  
9 Koita, Mohamed   Manhattan 2.10m(6'10.5) 1  
11 Butler, Tommy   Cornell 2.06m(6'9) 1  
-- Brown, Dean   SuperMe Trac NH(--) 1  
-- Afadapa, Stephen   Cornell NH(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ramsey, Jalen   Shippensburg 2.14m(7'0.25) 1  
2 John, Dakoda   BYU 2.10m(6'10.5) 1  
3 Williams, Ed'Ricus   Bethune-Cookman 2.06m(6'9) 1  
3 Anderson, Tanner   Duke 2.06m(6'9) 1  
3 Heinz, Carl   Duke 2.06m(6'9) 1  
3 Taylor, Collin   Wisconsin 2.06m(6'9) 1  
3 Blackham, Zachary   BYU 2.06m(6'9) 1  
3 Rockwood, Sam   BYU 2.06m(6'9) 1  
12 Stoute, Keron   Bethune-Cookman 2.01m(6'7) 1  
12 Langston, Jalen   Clemson 2.01m(6'7) 1  
14 Fuller, Jonathan   Kansas 2.01m(6'7) 1  
14 Meyers, Chase   South Florida 2.01m(6'7) 1  
16 Campbell, Matthew   Albany 2.01m(6'7) 1  
9 LeRock, Garrison   Oklahoma 2.01m(6'7) 1  
9 Ciez, Patrick   Lehigh 2.01m(6'7) 1  
9 Maxwell, Elbert   Villanova 2.01m(6'7) 1  
17 Fertig, Jeff   Concord 1.96m(6'5) 1  
18 Petion, Giscard   South Florida 1.96m(6'5) 1  
18 Collett, Nathan   BYU 1.96m(6'5) 1  
-- Sidney, Matthew   Villanova NH(--) 1  
-- Vaucelle, Simon   France NH(--) 1  
-- Benzamia, Youssef   Albany NH(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Eastern Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ogbonna, Kingsley   Albany 2.06m(6'9) 1  
2 Drammeh, Momodou   Maryland-Baltimo 2.00m(6'6.5) 1  
3 Roberts, Kareem   Florida Internat 2.00m(6'6.5) 1  
4 Davis, Malcolm   Mississippi 1.96m(6'5) 1  
5 Harper, Jonathan   Bowie State 1.96m(6'5) 1  
5 Tenney, Aaron   Vermont 1.96m(6'5) 1  
7 McIntosh, Xavier   American Interna 1.96m(6'5) 1  
8 Thomas, Sherron   Seton Hill 1.96m(6'5) 1  
9 Jones, Kevin   Kansas 1.96m(6'5) 1  
10 Holland, Tony   Army 1.91m(6'3) 1  
10 Sullivan, Chris   Florida Internat 1.91m(6'3) 1  
10 Barrow, Keimon   Delhi 1.91m(6'3) 1  
10 Baskerville, Brandon   Coppin State 1.91m(6'3) 1  
10 Fullwood, Alvin   Coppin State 1.91m(6'3) 1  
15 Asselin, Alexandre   South Carolina 1.91m(6'3) 1  
15 Boardman, Daniel   Lehigh 1.91m(6'3) 1  
15 Foss, Charlie   Wisconsin 1.91m(6'3) 1  
18 Clay, Donovan   Essex County 1.91m(6'3) 1  
18 Ntivumbura, Yvan   Ottawa (Canada) 1.91m(6'3) 1  
-- Churchill Jr, Troy   Kentucky State NH(--) 1  
-- Daniels, Damon   Monroe College NH(--) 1  
-- Cunningham, Colby   Vermont NH(--) 1  
-- Kittle, Christopher   Army NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Championship Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Crawford, Corey   Rutgers 7.97m(26'1.75) nwi 1  
2 Drummond, Braxton   Charleston South 7.56m(24'9.5) nwi 1  
3 Cato, Japheth   Wisconsin 7.48m(24'6.25) nwi 1  
4 Kerr, Jared   Maryland-Eastern 7.35m(24'1.25) nwi 1  
5 Samuels, Jarrett   Mississippi Stat 7.34m(24'0.75) nwi 1  
6 Ross, Nick   Arizona 7.34m(24'0.75) nwi 1  
7 Bell, Kevin   South Florida 7.11m(23'3.75) nwi 1  
8 Taylor, Frank   Syracuse 7.10m(23'3.5) nwi 1  
9 Ziemek, Zach   Wisconsin 6.80m(22'3.5) nwi 1  
10 Washington, Kaelan   Oklahoma 6.72m(22'0.5) nwi 1  
11 Abdul-Mateen, Jameel   Clemson 6.62m(21'8.5) nwi 1  
 
Mens Long Jump College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Benzamia, Youssef   Albany 7.46m(24'5.5) nwi 1  
2 Noble, Marquis   North Carolina A 7.42m(24'4) nwi 1  
3 Davis, Malcolm   Mississippi 7.41m(24'3.5) nwi 1  
4 Hockman, Taylor   Seton Hill 7.32m(24'0) nwi 1  
5 Asselin, Alexandre   South Carolina 7.24m(23'9) nwi 1  
6 Dorsey, Andre   Kennesaw State 7.19m(23'7) nwi 1  
7 Green, Shane   Coppin State 7.18m(23'6.5) nwi 1  
8 Cunningham, Colby   Vermont 7.10m(23'3.5) nwi 1  
9 Ghent, Marcus   Florida Internat 7.07m(23'2.25) nwi 1  
10 Haley, Paul   North Carolina 7.04m(23'1) nwi 1  
11 Sintim, Byron   George Mason 7.03m(23'0.75) nwi 1  
12 Gutierrez, Jonas   Texas-San Antoni 7.03m(23'0.75) nwi 1  
13 Fisher, Kenneth   Bethune-Cookman 7.01m(22'11.75) nwi 1  
14 Rooks, Rasmus   Kennesaw State 7.00m(22'11.5) nwi 1  
15 Scannapieco, Alfonso   Albany 6.96m(22'10) nwi 1  
16 Mickens, Avery   Arizona 6.96m(22'10) nwi 1  
17 Hughes, Nigel   Kennesaw State 6.95m(22'9.5) nwi 1  
18 Chapman, LeQuan   Shippensburg 6.91m(22'8) nwi 1  
19 Gaul, Derek   Lehigh 6.91m(22'8) nwi 1  
20 Dorvilier, Jamal   Florida Internat 6.87m(22'6.25) nwi 1  
21 Mwane, Berphy   France 6.87m(22'6.25) nwi 1  
22 Ashworth, Alex   BYU 6.87m(22'6.25) nwi 1  
23 Williams, Ricky   American Interna 6.87m(22'6.25) nwi 1  
24 Wright, Jimel   Bethune-Cookman 6.84m(22'5.25) nwi 1  
25 Maxwell, Elbert   Villanova 6.84m(22'5.25) nwi 1  
26 Golow, Dylan   McGill 6.79m(22'3.25) nwi 1  
27 Price, Emmanuel   Hampton 6.76m(22'2) nwi 1  
28 Folacci, Alexandre   France 6.76m(22'2) nwi 1  
29 Cowling, Caleb   Kansas 6.75m(22'1.75) nwi 1  
30 Colvin, Matthew   Howard 6.73m(22'0.75) nwi 1  
31 Bowers, Matthew   American Interna 6.72m(22'0.5) nwi 1  
32 Terry, Matthew   Shippensburg 6.71m(22'0) nwi 1  
33 Williams, Bryan   Bowie State 6.71m(22'0) nwi 1  
34 Weirich, Joshua   BYU 6.70m(21'11.75) nwi 1  
35 Morton, Reggie   Syracuse 6.67m(21'10.5) nwi 1  
36 Pensyl, Dylan   Temple 6.59m(21'7.25) nwi 1  
37 Williams, Myles   Howard 6.58m(21'7) nwi 1  
38 Hay, Nolan   Oklahoma 6.56m(21'6.25) nwi 1  
39 Pierce, Hayden   Army 6.53m(21'5) nwi 1  
40 Catera, Matthew   Albany 6.49m(21'3.5) nwi 1  
41 Lehman, Jonathan   Army 6.45m(21'1.75) nwi 1  
42 Dailleboust, Luke   Ottawa (Canada) 6.41m(21'0.25) nwi 1  
43 Politt, Justyce   Albany 6.38m(20'11) nwi 1  
44 Shipp, Andrew   Virginia Commonw 6.34m(20'9.5) nwi 1  
45 Thomas, Sherron   Seton Hill 6.33m(20'9) nwi 1  
46 Williams, Jamal   Temple 6.33m(20'9) nwi 1  
47 Knott, Eric   Florida Internat 6.30m(20'8) nwi 1  
48 Krug, Mickey   Vermont 6.28m(20'7) nwi 1  
49 Ntivumbura, Yvan   Ottawa (Canada) 6.27m(20'6.75) nwi 1  
50 Rentzsch, Vincent   Maryland-Baltimo 6.27m(20'6.75) nwi 1  
51 Kubera, Kyle   Cincinnati 6.27m(20'6.75) nwi 1  
52 Cotnoir-Lacroix, Jean-Mi   Sherbrooke 6.26m(20'6.25) nwi 1  
53 Okoronkwo, Gifton   Portland State 6.17m(20'2.75) nwi 1  
54 Matheson, Scott   BYU 6.03m(19'9.25) nwi 1  
55 Mulder, Joshua   Kennesaw State 6.03m(19'9.25) nwi 1  
56 Heath, Shy   Kentucky State 6.01m(19'8.5) nwi 1  
57 Jackson, John   Kentucky State 5.97m(19'7) nwi 1  
58 Kemp, Robert   CUNY Kingsboroug 5.65m(18'6.25) nwi 1  
59 Delince, Skandal   Queens CUNY 5.64m(18'6) nwi 1  
-- Chenery, Mark   Ottawa (Canada) FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Rooks, Demetrius   Bethune-Cookman FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- McClam, Joshua   North Carolina C FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Hicks, Jeremy   Unattached 7.94m(26'0.5) nwi 1  
2 Gueye, Mamadou   Central Park Tra 7.77m(25'5.75) nwi 1  
3 Thomas, Chaz   Central Park Tra 7.18m(23'6.5) nwi 1  
4 Sylvain, Bavon   Unattached 6.83m(22'4.75) nwi 1  
5 Lee, Devin   Unattached 6.33m(20'9) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Championship Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 McLean, Damon   Princeton 15.71m(51'6.5) nwi 1  
2 Oneal, Matthew   South Florida 15.69m(51'5.5) nwi 1  
3 Scott, Dan   Cornell 15.58m(51'1.25) nwi 1  
4 Harper, Jason   Mississippi Stat 15.49m(50'9.75) nwi 1  
5 McClain, Hayden   Oklahoma 15.37m(50'5) nwi 1  
6 Lewis, Shane   South Florida 15.33m(50'3.5) nwi 1  
7 Cunningham, Jovon   Arizona 15.04m(49'4) nwi 1  
8 Ndlovu, Sabelo   Monroe College 14.82m(48'7.25) nwi 1  
9 Smith, Keenan   North Carolina A 14.78m(48'5.75) nwi 1  
10 Uwaifo, Efe   Harvard 14.21m(46'7.25) nwi 1  
11 Howard, Laquan   Bethune-Cookman 14.18m(46'6.25) nwi 1  
12 Hunte, David   Central Park Tra 13.76m(45'1.5) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Dorsey, Andre   Kennesaw State 16.27m(53'4.5) nwi 1  
2 Ilori, Jonathon   Missouri 15.29m(50'1.75) nwi 1  
3 Carodine, Tony   Missouri 15.24m(50'0) nwi 1  
4 Reddick, EJ   Charleston South 15.11m(49'6.75) nwi 1  
5 Obemeata, Aboshioma   Unattached 14.90m(48'10.5) nwi 1  
6 Green, Shane   Coppin State 14.88m(48'9.75) nwi 1  
7 Chapman, LeQuan   Shippensburg 14.88m(48'9.75) nwi 1  
8 Ghent, Marcus   Florida Internat 14.86m(48'9) nwi 1  
9 Price, Emmanuel   Hampton 14.69m(48'2.25) nwi 1  
10 Terry, Matthew   Shippensburg 14.64m(48'0.25) nwi 1  
11 Okoronkwo, Gifton   Portland State 14.50m(47'6.75) nwi 1  
12 Nwankwo, Michael   Cincinnati 14.49m(47'6.25) nwi 1  
13 Nash, Jamion   Missouri 14.48m(47'6) nwi 1  
14 Johnson, Spencer   Coppin State 14.38m(47'2) nwi 1  
15 Tiller, Micheal   Bethune-Cookman 14.35m(47'0.75) nwi 1  
16 Colvin, Matthew   Howard 14.34m(47'0.5) nwi 1  
17 Cohen, Mark   American Interna 14.33m(47'0) nwi 1  
18 Ashworth, Alex   BYU 14.23m(46'8) nwi 1  
19 Hockman, Taylor   Seton Hill 14.23m(46'8) nwi 1  
20 Williams, Bryan   Bowie State 14.16m(46'5.25) nwi 1  
21 Hancock, Scott   McGill 14.16m(46'5.25) nwi 1  
22 Griffin, Chancelor   Columbia 14.10m(46'3) nwi 1  
23 Chase, Kester   Coppin State 14.06m(46'1.5) nwi 1  
24 Kerr, Jared   Maryland-Eastern 14.03m(46'0.25) nwi 1  
25 Smith, Richard   Kansas 14.01m(45'11.5) nwi 1  
26 Reichenbach, Daniel   Lehigh 13.90m(45'7) nwi 1  
27 Abdullah, Bilal   Kennesaw State 13.87m(45'6) nwi 1  
28 Hughes, Nigel   Kennesaw State 13.80m(45'3.25) nwi 1  
29 Mwane, Berphy   France 13.73m(45'0.5) nwi 1  
30 McGuire, Marc   Toronto 13.70m(44'11.25) nwi 1  
31 Woodruff, Delvin   Virginia Commonw 13.50m(44'3.5) nwi 1  
32 Jackson, John   Kentucky State 13.50m(44'3.5) nwi 1  
33 Shipp, Andrew   Virginia Commonw 13.42m(44'0.25) nwi 1  
34 Copeland, Julian   Lehigh 13.01m(42'8) nwi 1  
35 Espitia, Pablo   Florida Internat 12.94m(42'5.25) nwi 1  
36 Beavers, Nick   Army 12.91m(42'4.25) nwi 1  
37 Stephenson, Christopher   Albany 12.88m(42'3) nwi 1  
38 De La Cruz, Stanley   Albany 12.70m(41'8) nwi 1  
39 Coats, Jairus   Bowie State 12.61m(41'4.25) nwi 1  
40 Jones, Jewel   Cheyney U of PA 12.39m(40'7.75) nwi 1  
41 Karber, Jack   Army 12.32m(40'5) nwi 1  
-- Washington, Kaelan   Oklahoma FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Dolphin, Adam   Cheyney U of PA FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Championship Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bringhurst, Braydon   BYU 5.45m(17'10.5) 1  
1 Bishop, Alex   Kansas 5.45m(17'10.5) 1  
3 Dangel, Josh   Cincinnati 5.35m(17'6.5) 1  
4 Van Leeuwen, Craig   Unattached 5.25m(17'2.5) 1  
5 Reed, Taylor   Texas-San Antoni 5.15m(16'10.75) 1  
5 Meyer, Nick   Kansas 5.15m(16'10.75) 1  
5 Foley, David   Sherbrooke 5.15m(16'10.75) 1  
8 Lupton, Greg   Kansas 5.00m(16'4.75) 1  
8 Callihan, Tanner   Oklahoma 5.00m(16'4.75) 1  
-- Ziemek, Zach   Wisconsin NH(--) 1  
-- Eckenroth, Austin   South Carolina NH(--) 1  
-- Cato, Japheth   Wisconsin NH(--) 1  
-- Brown, Kyle   BYU NH(--) 1  
-- Scannapieco, Alfonso   Albany NH(--) 1  
-- Favor, Everette   Oklahoma NH(--) 1  
-- Gilbert, Regan   Kansas NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Maestretti, Nick   Kansas 5.05m(16'6.75) 1  
2 Metzger, Wyatt   South Florida 4.95m(16'2.75) 1  
3 Blevins, Aaron   Kansas 4.85m(15'10.75) 1  
4 Hiett, Nathan   Albany 4.85m(15'10.75) 1  
4 Perry, Winston   South Florida 4.85m(15'10.75) 1  
6 Owens, Aaron   Clemson 4.85m(15'10.75) 1  
7 Sun, Wes   George Mason 4.85m(15'10.75) 1  
10 Morris, Matthew   Kennesaw State 4.70m(15'5) 1  
10 Kubera, Kyle   Cincinnati 4.70m(15'5) 1  
12 Johnson, Jesse   Wisconsin 4.70m(15'5) 1  
8 Krieger, Fredrick   Clemson 4.70m(15'5) 1  
9 Alexander, Nathan   Cincinnati 4.70m(15'5) 1  
13 Bares, Lee   US Army Prep Sch 4.55m(14'11) 1  
14 Mapes, Christian   Army 4.55m(14'11) 1  
15 Galan, Edward   South Florida 4.40m(14'5) 1  
15 Catera, Matthew   Albany 4.40m(14'5) 1  
15 Voda, Chris   Vermont 4.40m(14'5) 1  
18 Koeck, Kolby   Villanova 4.40m(14'5) 1  
18 Van Benschoten, Mark   Army 4.40m(14'5) 1  
18 Mattera, Nicholas   Albany 4.40m(14'5) 1  
18 Simon, Ed   Vermont 4.40m(14'5) 1  
18 Dougherty, Chris   Villanova 4.40m(14'5) 1  
-- Austel, Jesse   Army NH(--) 1  
-- Besougloff, Logan   George Mason NH(--) 1  
-- Worthington, Jordan   Army NH(--) 1  
-- Kido, Charles   Villanova NH(--) 1  
 
Womens 60m Championship Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Abraham, Ashlee   Ohio State 07.29 nwi 1  
2 Williams, Regine   Arkansas 07.40 nwi 1  
3 Evans, Gayon   Maryland-Eastern 07.41 nwi 1  
4 Jackson, Mercedes   Maryland-Baltimo 07.41 nwi 1  
5 Harrison, Shaina   Syracuse 07.41 nwi 1  
6 Poston, Germe   Arizona 07.49 nwi 1  
7 Whittle, Alicia   Kennesaw State 07.51 nwi 1  
8 Ricketts, Ranee   Essex County 07.56 nwi 1  
9 Sykes, Chesna   Ohio State 09.68 nwi 1  
 
Womens 60m Championship Back to top
  Name Yr School Semis Wind H# Pts
1 Sykes, Chesna   Ohio State 07.30 nwi 2  
2 Abraham, Ashlee   Ohio State 07.32 nwi 3  
4 Jackson, Mercedes   Maryland-Baltimo 07.41 nwi 3  
3 Williams, Regine   Arkansas 07.42 nwi 1  
5 Harrison, Shaina   Syracuse 07.43 nwi 1  
6 Evans, Gayon   Maryland-Eastern 07.44 nwi 2  
7 Poston, Germe   Arizona 07.48 nwi 1  
10 Whittle, Alicia   Kennesaw State 07.49 nwi 1  
8 Ricketts, Ranee   Essex County 07.49 nwi 3  
11 Fountain, Whitney   Clemson 07.53 nwi 3  
12 Bandy, Vashti   South Carolina 07.53 nwi 3  
9 Barbian, Danielle   Harvard 07.53 nwi 2  
13 Lovely, Rikka   St John's (NY) 07.54 nwi 1  
14 Johnson, Tristie   Bethune-Cookman 07.55 nwi 3  
15 Oliver, Javianne   North Carolina 07.57 nwi 3  
16 Iheukwumere, Marvellous   Columbia 07.58 nwi 3  
17 Keys, Alisha   Kansas 07.59 nwi 3  
18 Jackson, Cam'ree   Florida Internat 07.62 nwi 2  
19 Haynes, Jillian   Albany 07.63 nwi 2  
20 Bouyer, Kennadi   Mississippi 07.63 nwi 1  
21 Reid, Breonca   Bethune-Cookman 07.63 nwi 2  
22 Taylor, Taranisha   Pittsburgh 07.64 nwi 2  
23 Cooper, Asia   Mississippi 07.65 nwi 1  
24 Conley, Sydney   Kansas 07.67 nwi 2  
25 Ratcliff, Jazmin   Portland State 07.72 nwi 2  
-- Valentine, Tianna   Kansas FS nwi 1  
 
Womens 60m Championship Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Abraham, Ashlee   Ohio State 07.31 nwi 1  
2 Sykes, Chesna   Ohio State 07.34 nwi 4  
3 Williams, Regine   Arkansas 07.41 nwi 7  
4 Harrison, Shaina   Syracuse 07.42 nwi 3  
5 Barbian, Danielle   Harvard 07.48 nwi 5  
8 Evans, Gayon   Maryland-Eastern 07.48 nwi 4  
9 Poston, Germe   Arizona 07.50 nwi 3  
10 Valentine, Tianna   Kansas 07.51 nwi 1  
6 Jackson, Mercedes   Maryland-Baltimo 07.51 nwi 6  
15 Whittle, Alicia   Kennesaw State 07.52 nwi 3  
22 Lovely, Rikka   St John's (NY) 07.54 nwi 3  
7 Johnson, Tristie   Bethune-Cookman 07.54 nwi 2  
11 Taylor, Taranisha   Pittsburgh 07.56 nwi 7  
12 Keys, Alisha   Kansas 07.56 nwi 5  
13 Oliver, Javianne   North Carolina 07.57 nwi 2  
14 Conley, Sydney   Kansas 07.57 nwi 6  
16 Johnson, Ahty   South Carolina 07.58 nwi 2  
17 Reid, Breonca   Bethune-Cookman 07.58 nwi 5  
18 Fountain, Whitney   Clemson 07.59 nwi 6  
23 Jackson, Cam'ree   Florida Internat 07.59 nwi 5  
24 Ricketts, Ranee   Essex County 07.59 nwi 2  
19 Bandy, Vashti   South Carolina 07.60 nwi 1  
25 Iheukwumere, Marvellous   Columbia 07.60 nwi 6  
26 Haynes, Jillian   Albany 07.61 nwi 5  
27 Cooper, Asia   Mississippi 07.63 nwi 5  
28 Stinson, Asia   Savannah State 07.63 nwi 2  
20 Ratcliff, Jazmin   Portland State 07.64 nwi 7  
29 Pedro, Adenike   Ohio State 07.64 nwi 3  
30 Wood, Hannah   Kennesaw State 07.65 nwi 1  
31 Shufford, Jenira   Hampton 07.65 nwi 1  
21 Bouyer, Kennadi   Mississippi 07.67 nwi 4  
32 Jones, Cessily   Oklahoma 07.68 nwi 7  
33 Anderson, Taylor   Connecticut 07.68 nwi 2  
34 Cernochova, Martina   Kennesaw State 07.69 nwi 7  
35 Johnson, Varonica   Villanova 07.70 nwi 1  
36 Smith-Jenkins, Deysha   Connecticut 07.70 nwi 6  
37 Murphy, Alexis   South Carolina 07.71 nwi 4  
38 Gowar, Arlene   BYU 07.72 nwi 6  
39 Denmark, Teiara   Hampton 07.75 nwi 4  
40 Scott, Aneesha   George Mason 07.76 nwi 7  
41 Gordon, Morgan   Cincinnati 07.77 nwi 2  
41 Hadley, Sabria   Clemson 07.77 nwi 7  
43 Williams, Corrine   St John's (NY) 07.78 nwi 1  
44 Green, Teyanna   Morgan State 07.78 nwi 7  
45 Cunningham, Ashley   Columbia 07.79 nwi 5  
46 Stevens, Chelsie   Missouri 07.79 nwi 3  
47 Atcho, Sarah   Monroe College 07.82 nwi 7  
48 Lee, Gabrielle   Coastal Carolina 07.83 nwi 6  
49 Gardner, Cameron   Cincinnati 07.83 nwi 5  
50 Davis, Aluntrea   Savannah State 07.88 nwi 1  
51 Smalls, Domonique   Connecticut 07.95 nwi 3  
52 Jean, Mulern   Charleston South 08.05 nwi 4  
53 Fluellen, Phillicia   Florida Internat 08.15 nwi 3  
54 Harden, Chantiel   CS Los Angeles 08.18 nwi 6  
55 Smith, Alexis   Essex County 08.18 nwi 6  
56 Craddock, Ashley   CS Los Angeles 08.28 nwi 2  
 
Womens 60m College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Azie, Kimberly   Wisconsin 07.56 nwi 1  
2 Hardy, Euricka   Mississippi Stat 07.57 nwi 1  
3 Collinsworth, Ashley   Harvard 07.58 nwi 1  
4 Settle, Genna   Portland State 07.64 nwi 1  
5 Taylor, Kahlia   Albany 07.65 nwi 1  
6 Slayton, Maileka   Kennesaw State 07.69 nwi 1  
7 Keyes, Ashley   Syracuse 07.69 nwi 1  
8 Djousou-lorng, Frederiqu   Sherbrooke 07.72 nwi 1  
9 Simms, Baileh   Portland State 07.83 nwi 1  
 
Womens 60m College Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Azie, Kimberly   Wisconsin 07.64 nwi 2  
2 Taylor, Kahlia   Albany 07.67 nwi 3  
3 Collinsworth, Ashley   Harvard 07.69 nwi 11  
4 Keyes, Ashley   Syracuse 07.69 nwi 9  
5 Slayton, Maileka   Kennesaw State 07.70 nwi 3  
6 Djousou-lorng, Frederiqu   Sherbrooke 07.70 nwi 1  
7 Hardy, Euricka   Mississippi Stat 07.71 nwi 10  
8 Settle, Genna   Portland State 07.73 nwi 8  
10 Buchanan, Skylar   Howard 07.74 nwi 11  
9 Simms, Baileh   Portland State 07.74 nwi 1  
11 Girardeau, Darlene   North Carolina C 07.75 nwi 8  
11 Roth, Sophie   Wisconsin 07.75 nwi 3  
13 Jackson, Kadeidra   South Florida 07.75 nwi 11  
14 Jensen, Katherine   BYU 07.78 nwi 10  
15 Smith, Danielle   East Stroudsburg 07.78 nwi 9  
16 De Carufel, Sarah   Ottawa (Canada) 07.78 nwi 6  
17 Anu, Oriel   Florida Internat 07.80 nwi 1  
18 Thompson, Symphony   Coastal Carolina 07.81 nwi 4  
19 Everson, Aliyah   Ohio State 07.81 nwi 7  
20 Adkins, Brittany   North Carolina C 07.84 nwi 2  
21 Maduro, Ashlee   Albany 07.84 nwi 4  
22 Collins, Latasha   St John's (NY) 07.85 nwi 2  
23 Wynn, Krystal   Texas-San Antoni 07.85 nwi 2  
24 Campbell, Cierra   Florida Internat 07.87 nwi 6  
25 Caesar, Kalissa   Villanova 07.88 nwi 10  
26 Toussaint, Mariah   Monmouth (NJ) 07.88 nwi 8  
27 St-Pierre, Marie-Colombe   Laval 07.88 nwi 4  
28 Washington, Keyunta   Texas-San Antoni 07.89 nwi 3  
29 Jackson, Cecelia   Portland State 07.90 nwi 1  
30 Williams, Shailah   Rowan 07.91 nwi 9  
31 Peter, Carina   Virginia Commonw 07.92 nwi 5  
32 St. Fleur, Bionca   Temple 07.92 nwi 1  
33 Grasty, Nicole   Virginia Commonw 07.92 nwi 9  
34 Alzola, Peli   Mississippi Stat 07.93 nwi 8  
35 Baxter, Lauren   BYU 07.94 nwi 4  
36 Deppen, Sylvia   Harvard 07.94 nwi 1  
37 Phillip, D'Nique   Maryland-Baltimo 07.95 nwi 5  
38 Thomson-Charles, Paige   Delaware 07.96 nwi 1  
39 Crooke, Shenel   Morgan State 07.96 nwi 5  
39 Anthony, Michelle   Albany 07.96 nwi 11  
41 Epinger, Erika   CS Los Angeles 07.97 nwi 1  
42 White, Adia   Portland State 07.97 nwi 7  
43 Hatler, Katie   Lehigh 07.98 nwi 9  
44 Hilaire-Lee, Verna   Virginia Commonw 07.98 nwi 9  
45 Lewis, Maya   St John's (NY) 08.00 nwi 9  
46 Frigon, Andreanne   Laval 08.03 nwi 5  
47 Wallace, Lachelle   Monmouth (NJ) 08.06 nwi 10  
48 Lewis, Sade   Delaware State 08.07 nwi 4  
48 Lawrence, Nia   Rowan 08.07 nwi 10  
50 Woodridge, Jade   Seton Hill 08.08 nwi 6  
51 Wright, Greneshia   Texas-San Antoni 08.10 nwi 7  
52 Lemere, Cori   Army 08.13 nwi 8  
53 Johnson, Nailah   Maryland-Baltimo 08.14 nwi 6  
53 Carpenter, Alijah   Kentucky State 08.14 nwi 6  
55 Fernando, Shelani   Ottawa (Canada) 08.15 nwi 8  
56 Coffey, Crishonda   Bowie State 08.16 nwi 10  
57 Sims, Laticia   South Florida 08.17 nwi 5  
58 Knox-Wilson, J'Niyah   Hampton 08.18 nwi 2  
59 Rosenblum, Taylor   Vermont 08.19 nwi 8  
60 Willis, LaTeshia   South Florida 08.25 nwi 3  
61 Williams, Kiyana   CS Los Angeles 08.28 nwi 9  
62 matos, Lexxus   Rowan 08.28 nwi 6  
63 Mckenna, Kelsey   Richmond 08.32 nwi 11  
64 Pastyrnak, Eileen   Loyola (MD) 08.33 nwi 7  
65 Durham, Ruby   Coastal Carolina 08.34 nwi 5  
66 Jacobs, Natalie   Lehigh 08.45 nwi 10  
67 Nixon, Tonja   Bryn Mawr 08.46 nwi 11  
68 Mazal, Zvia   Ottawa (Canada) 08.63 nwi 3  
69 Ugarte, Isabela   Loyola (MD) 08.70 nwi 8  
-- Davis, Kenyatta   Kentucky State FS nwi 7  
 
Womens 200m Championship Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Williams, Regine   Arkansas 23.59 nwi 2  
2 Porter, Kiara   Virginia Commonw 23.70 nwi 1  
3 Dixon, Diamond   Kansas 23.83 nwi 2  
4 Brockington, Tyler   South Carolina 24.09 nwi 1  
5 Iheukwumere, Marvellou   Columbia 24.26 nwi 1  
6 Abraham, Ashlee   Ohio State 24.28 nwi 2  
7 Jackson, Mercedes   Maryland-Baltimo 24.31 nwi 1  
8 Parker, Le'Quisha   Hampton 24.34 nwi 2  
9 Everson, Aliyah   Ohio State 24.51 nwi 1  
 
Womens 200m Championship Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Williams, Regine   Arkansas 24.02 nwi 13  
2 Parker, Le'Quisha   Hampton 24.09 nwi 12  
3 Dixon, Diamond   Kansas 24.13 nwi 12  
4 Abraham, Ashlee   Ohio State 24.14 nwi 3  
5 Jackson, Mercedes   Maryland-Baltimo 24.17 nwi 3  
6 Porter, Kiara   Virginia Commonw 24.18 nwi 12  
7 Brockington, Tyler   South Carolina 24.32 nwi 10  
8 Iheukwumere, Marvellous   Columbia 24.32 nwi 13  
9 Everson, Aliyah   Ohio State 24.34 nwi 2  
10 Smith-Jenkins, Deysha   Connecticut 24.45 nwi 5  
11 Keys, Alisha   Kansas 24.52 nwi 1  
12 Bandy, Vashti   South Carolina 24.62 nwi 6  
13 Poston, Germe   Arizona 24.70 nwi 6  
14 Johnson, Tristie   Bethune-Cookman 24.71 nwi 8  
15 Whittle, Alicia   Kennesaw State 24.73 nwi 10  
16 Atcho, Sarah   Monroe College 24.75 nwi 9  
17 Cavin, Aisha   Ohio State 24.78 nwi 6  
17 Murphy, Alexis   South Carolina 24.78 nwi 11  
19 Green, Christal   Coastal Carolina 24.80 nwi 7  
20 Hadley, Sabria   Clemson 24.81 nwi 14  
21 Valentine, Tianna   Kansas 24.82 nwi 5  
22 Wood, Hannah   Kennesaw State 24.83 nwi 4  
23 Lovely, Rikka   St John's (NY) 24.84 nwi 11  
24 George, Malayshia   Clemson 24.89 nwi 5  
25 Cunningham, Ashley   Columbia 24.93 nwi 10  
26 Baxter, Lauren   BYU 24.95 nwi 9  
27 Johnson, Varonica   Villanova 24.97 nwi 7  
28 Fountain, Whitney   Clemson 24.98 nwi 12  
29 Franklin, Autumne   Harvard 24.99 nwi 7  
29 Anderson, Taylor   Connecticut 24.99 nwi 3  
31 Haynes, Jillian   Albany 25.00 nwi 13  
32 Allen, Mary   Richmond 25.03 nwi 14  
33 Williams, Corrine   St John's (NY) 25.04 nwi 4  
34 Yarde, Tanaya   Coppin State 25.05 nwi 15  
35 Simpson, Latesha   Coastal Carolina 25.06 nwi 10  
36 Jones, Cessily   Oklahoma 25.08 nwi 11  
37 Green, Teyanna   Morgan State 25.15 nwi 8  
38 Jones, Kirsten   Maryland-Baltimo 25.16 nwi 4  
39 Gordon, Morgan   Cincinnati 25.17 nwi 2  
40 Jackson, Kadeidra   South Florida 25.27 nwi 2  
41 Jensen, Katherine   BYU 25.29 nwi 8  
42 Gowar, Arlene   BYU 25.31 nwi 5  
43 Scott, Aneesha   George Mason 25.32 nwi 8  
44 Joseph, Nyanka   Connecticut 25.35 nwi 14  
45 Washington, Faith   Vanderbilt 25.40 nwi 4  
46 Chijioke, Iris   Columbia 25.41 nwi 15  
47 Roth, Sophie   Wisconsin 25.42 nwi 14  
48 Seay-Blane, Jazy   Savannah State 25.47 nwi 15  
49 Diggs, Whitney   Portland State 25.48 nwi 13  
50 Foster, Toresha   Delaware 25.52 nwi 3  
51 Azie, Kimberly   Wisconsin 25.53 nwi 7  
52 Gray, Jasper   Arizona 25.57 nwi 15  
53 Hilaire-Lee, Verna   Virginia Commonw 25.62 nwi 1  
54 Davis, Demeshia   Temple 25.66 nwi 5  
55 Fajuyigbe, Deborah   Richmond 25.68 nwi 12  
56 Cameron, Shanice   Monroe College 25.69 nwi 14  
57 Grasty, Nicole   Virginia Commonw 25.79 nwi 6  
57 Stewart, Ashanti   South Florida 25.79 nwi 1  
59 Wynn, Krystal   Texas-San Antoni 25.86 nwi 2  
60 Fair, Leah   Coastal Carolina 25.87 nwi 6  
61 Modesett, Jackie   Harvard 25.88 nwi 11  
62 Gore, La'Creesha   North Carolina C 25.89 nwi 13  
63 Marsh, Alexis   Coppin State 25.97 nwi 9  
64 Washington, Keyunta   Texas-San Antoni 25.99 nwi 11  
65 Stinson, Asia   Savannah State 26.09 nwi 7  
66 King, Shenika   St John's (NY) 26.13 nwi 9  
67 Crooke, Shenel   Morgan State 26.46 nwi 10  
68 Cooper, Asia   Mississippi 26.57 nwi 9  
69 Lewis, Sade   Delaware State 26.83 nwi 3  
 
Womens 200m College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 St-Pierre, Marie-Colombe   Laval 24.38 nwi 1  
2 Settle, Genna   Portland State 24.63 nwi 1  
3 Girardeau, Darlene   North Carolina C 24.64 nwi 1  
4 Slayton, Maileka   Kennesaw State 24.68 nwi 1  
5 Geiger, Natalie   Toronto 25.08 nwi 1  
6 Anthony, Michelle   Albany 25.24 nwi 1  
 
Womens 200m College Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 St-Pierre, Marie-Colombe   Laval 24.45 nwi 14  
2 Settle, Genna   Portland State 24.84 nwi 16  
3 Girardeau, Darlene   North Carolina C 24.87 nwi 5  
4 Slayton, Maileka   Kennesaw State 24.98 nwi 16  
5 Geiger, Natalie   Toronto 25.00 nwi 10  
6 Anthony, Michelle   Albany 25.09 nwi 6  
7 Toussaint, Mariah   Monmouth (NJ) 25.09 nwi 18  
8 De Carufel, Sarah   Ottawa (Canada) 25.10 nwi 2  
9 Scott, Christi   Harvard 25.11 nwi 13  
10 O'Dea, Margaret   Boston College 25.16 nwi 8  
11 Toliver, Dejuanae   Portland State 25.23 nwi 15  
12 Allen, Amber   St John's (NY) 25.25 nwi 2  
13 Cernochova, Martina   Kennesaw State 25.27 nwi 1  
14 Buchanan, Skylar   Howard 25.30 nwi 4  
15 Fluellen, Phillicia   Florida Internat 25.32 nwi 9  
16 Taylor, Kahlia   Albany 25.33 nwi 10  
17 Gardner, Cameron   Cincinnati 25.40 nwi 17  
18 Smith, Danielle   East Stroudsburg 25.41 nwi 8  
19 Newell, Adriana   Kansas 25.46 nwi 9  
20 Jackson, Cam'ree   Florida Internat 25.50 nwi 14  
21 Balfour, Maya   Florida Internat 25.53 nwi 11  
21 Young, Briana   Maryland-Baltimo 25.53 nwi 10  
21 Trapp, Amanda   Charleston South 25.53 nwi 3  
24 Burnett, Danielle   Charleston South 25.55 nwi 17  
25 Shelton, Anderson   BYU 25.65 nwi 4  
25 Caesar, Kalissa   Villanova 25.65 nwi 8  
27 Davis, Aluntrea   Savannah State 25.67 nwi 1  
28 Denger, Amanda   George Mason 25.69 nwi 3  
29 Maduro, Ashlee   Albany 25.72 nwi 5  
30 Hield, Kadeisha   Essex County 25.73 nwi 2  
31 Tillman, Mercedes   Maryland-Baltimo 25.75 nwi 18  
32 Thomson-Charles, Paige   Delaware 25.76 nwi 4  
33 McKendrick, Maura   Columbia 25.77 nwi 3  
34 Keyes, Ashley   Syracuse 25.78 nwi 12  
34 Edmond, Erin   Vanderbilt 25.78 nwi 13  
36 Smith, Merdeces   Kansas 25.82 nwi 15  
37 van Dijk, Chelsea   Mount Olive 25.90 nwi 2  
38 Jackson, Tyler   Delaware 25.93 nwi 9  
39 Moore, alita   ASA College 25.94 nwi 17  
40 Frigon, Andreanne   Laval 26.00 nwi 17  
41 Williams, Shailah   Rowan 26.04 nwi 12  
42 Campbell, Chelsi   Delaware 26.05 nwi 15  
43 Pierantozzi, Rachel   East Stroudsburg 26.12 nwi 10  
44 Craddock, Ashley   CS Los Angeles 26.25 nwi 1  
45 Simmons, Brie Ann   BYU 26.30 nwi 6  
46 Godette, Crystal   Loyola (MD) 26.31 nwi 1  
47 Biggs, Emily   Villanova 26.35 nwi 13  
48 Shaw, Bahiyrah   Cheyney U of PA 26.36 nwi 11  
48 Goodale, Sarah   Vanderbilt 26.36 nwi 18  
50 White, Adia   Portland State 26.37 nwi 11  
51 Reinfels, Helena   McGill 26.41 nwi 6  
52 Gill, Jeanine   Loyola (MD) 26.42 nwi 9  
53 Winters, Haley   Army 26.57 nwi 14  
54 Slaughter, Jaylaan   Florida Internat 26.58 nwi 7  
55 Parker, Ellen   McGill 26.59 nwi 17  
56 Wilson, Elizabeth   BYU 26.65 nwi 4  
57 Myre-Bourgault, Marianne   McGill 26.68 nwi 12  
58 Williams, Kiyana   CS Los Angeles 26.70 nwi 7  
59 Thomas, Shanavia   Cheyney U of PA 26.71 nwi 7  
60 Lewis, Melanie   Monmouth (NJ) 26.73 nwi 5  
61 Raynor, Marshalee   ASA College 26.81 nwi 9  
62 Knowles, Maura   Vermont 26.84 nwi 5  
63 Epinger, Erika   CS Los Angeles 26.86 nwi 16  
64 Lawrence, Nia   Rowan 26.97 nwi 12  
65 Lemere, Cori   Army 27.01 nwi 2  
65 Byrd, Carrie   Claflin 27.01 nwi 12  
67 vogt, kelly   Rowan 27.05 nwi 5  
68 Carpenter, Alijah   Kentucky State 27.08 nwi 3  
69 Fernando, Shelani   Ottawa (Canada) 27.09 nwi 8  
70 Crawford, Khabira   Cheyney U of PA 27.11 nwi 13  
71 Pryor, Santese   North Carolina C 27.15 nwi 1  
72 Coffey, Crishonda   Bowie State 27.17 nwi 2  
73 Brown, Amanda   Rowan 27.21 nwi 8  
74 Taylor, Regan   Bowie State 27.27 nwi 1  
75 Adkins, Brittany   North Carolina C 27.34 nwi 10  
76 Woodridge, Jade   Seton Hill 27.55 nwi 6  
77 Lamontagne, Myriam   Laval 27.56 nwi 7  
78 Phillips, Clara   Ottawa (Canada) 27.71 nwi 9  
79 Moore, Latasha   Maryland-Eastern 27.72 nwi 16  
80 Willis, LaTeshia   South Florida 27.80 nwi 18  
81 Giddings, Darlene   Cheyney U of PA 28.03 nwi 3  
82 Jones, Jasmine   ASA College 28.05 nwi 6  
83 Penn, Rayshawn   Bowie State 28.19 nwi 12  
84 William, Sharie   CUNY Kingsboroug 28.24 nwi 4  
85 Danilack, Lindsey   Army 28.44 nwi 10  
86 Dixon, Addishia   CUNY Kingsboroug 29.12 nwi 11  
 
Womens 400m Championship Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Romero, Shapri   Arizona 52.82 2  
2 Holmes, Precious   South Carolina 53.33 2  
3 Emerson, Celina   Connecticut 53.38 2  
4 Williams, Chrishuna   Arkansas 53.84 1  
5 Rucker, Erika   South Carolina 54.04 1  
6 Barron, Daianna   George Mason 54.60 1  
7 Woodall, Kenya   Cincinnati 55.46 1  
 
Womens 400m Championship Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Romero, Shapri   Arizona 52.98 3  
2 Emerson, Celina   Connecticut 53.73 3  
3 Holmes, Precious   South Carolina 53.98 4  
4 Roberson, Daye Shon   Oklahoma 54.13 6  
5 Rucker, Erika   South Carolina 54.47 2  
6 Williams, Chrishuna   Arkansas 54.53 2  
7 Barron, Daianna   George Mason 54.65 4  
8 Green, Christal   Coastal Carolina 54.79 5  
9 Woodall, Kenya   Cincinnati 54.86 7  
10 Kerpon, Elizabeth   Duke 54.96 8  
11 Mooney, Claire   St John's (NY) 55.10 2  
12 Miller, Jade   Harvard 55.15 9  
13 Scott, Gabrielle   Harvard 55.17 7  
14 Harper, Daina   Arkansas 55.24 4  
15 Holland, Malekah   Hampton 55.27 5  
16 Diggs, Whitney   Portland State 55.29 1  
16 Cousar, Nyjah   Clemson 55.29 5  
18 Fluker, Nia   Clemson 55.42 8  
19 Sogbesan, Ekundayo   Morgan State 55.45 1  
20 Whittington, Xauddina   Pittsburgh 55.46 6  
20 Kopp, Madeline   Duke 55.46 7  
22 Harris, Tamera   South Carolina 55.64 3  
23 Parker, Jaycee   Columbia 55.88 9  
23 Haith, Briana   South Carolina 55.88 8  
25 Dismuke, Faith   Connecticut 55.91 9  
26 Hansson, Lauren   Duke 56.07 4  
27 Barnes, Aaliyah   Ohio State 56.13 8  
28 Jones, Kirsten   Maryland-Baltimo 56.14 9  
29 Fraenk, Emmy   Hampton 56.23 1  
30 Hurley, Camille   Coastal Carolina 56.26 8  
31 Pridgett, Tamara   Arizona 56.53 2  
32 Washington, Faith   Vanderbilt 56.73 3  
33 Swift, Shantel   Texas-San Antoni 56.75 4  
34 Candelaria, Nichole   Morgan State 56.97 5  
35 Williams, Caela   George Mason 57.04 2  
36 Poole-Trice, Christine   South Florida 57.36 3  
37 Gray, Jasper   Arizona 57.38 6  
38 Wilkins, Michaela   Villanova 58.21 1  
39 Roper, Alexis   Duke 59.40 7  
 
Womens 400m College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bellamy, Marisa   South Carolina 55.30 1  
2 Seay-Blane, Jazy   Savannah State 56.46 1  
3 Johnson, Alexandria   Ohio State 56.60 1  
4 Garcia, Pariis   St John's (NY) 57.87 1  
 
Womens 400m College Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Bellamy, Marisa   South Carolina 55.36 16  
2 Frye, Katherine   Monmouth (NJ) 55.85 15  
3 Seay-Blane, Jazy   Savannah State 55.92 1  
4 Johnson, Alexandria   Ohio State 56.04 18  
5 Williams, Laura   Monmouth (NJ) 56.14 14  
5 Garcia, Pariis   St John's (NY) 56.14 18  
7 Elliott, Mary   Charleston South 56.33 1  
8 Neitzel, Brianna   Ohio State 56.34 3  
9 Greene, Tanisha   Hampton 56.60 20  
10 van Dijk, Chelsea   Mount Olive 56.78 1  
11 Allen, Amber   St John's (NY) 56.81 2  
12 Shields, Angela   BYU 56.86 6  
13 Cole, Michelle   Howard 56.91 2  
14 Abbey, Kalane   Maryland-Baltimo 56.92 18  
15 Joseph, Nyanka   Connecticut 56.93 13  
16 Daniels, LaTia   Kennesaw State 57.03 15  
17 Edmond, Erin   Vanderbilt 57.04 13  
18 Demerson, Daunicia   Oklahoma 57.07 11  
19 Pringley, Brittany   Clemson 57.08 6  
20 Clark, Evelyn   Texas-San Antoni 57.13 3  
21 Allen, Mary   Richmond 57.15 20  
22 Goudeau, Kelly   Texas-San Antoni 57.20 5  
23 Daley, Tiffany   Connecticut 57.23 7  
24 Gore, La'Creesha   North Carolina C 57.34 7  
25 Smith, Merdeces   Kansas 57.36 2  
26 Williams, Kamilah   Albany 57.46 13  
27 Ajala, Aderinsola   Albany 57.50 4  
28 Fajuyigbe, Deborah   Richmond 57.58 17  
29 Albergo, Danielle   Lehigh 57.60 8  
30 Foster, Toresha   Delaware 57.69 10  
31 Daniel, Carly   Boston College 57.83 8  
32 Mitchell, Jabria   Kennesaw State 57.84 9  
33 Aduma, Niaimani   Virginia Commonw 57.91 5  
34 Stewart, Ashanti   South Florida 57.92 17  
35 Floyd, Cori   North Carolina 57.96 11  
36 Scott, LaQuestis   Charleston South 58.01 15  
37 Tillman, Mercedes   Maryland-Baltimo 58.03 4  
37 Mars, Annis   Maryland-Eastern 58.03 2  
39 Newell, Adriana   Kansas 58.05 12  
39 Barnes, Sharmaine   Coastal Carolina 58.05 17  
41 Ewing, Jessica   Virginia Commonw 58.12 4  
42 Packham, Kaylee   BYU 58.14 10  
43 Ricketts, Ranee   Essex County 58.28 9  
44 Brownell, Shena   Coppin State 58.33 7  
44 Anderson, Imoni   Virginia Commonw 58.33 8  
46 Landy, Christa   North Carolina C 58.42 4  
47 Donovan, Kelley   Delaware 58.45 1  
48 Young, Briana   Maryland-Baltimo 58.46 16  
49 Gross, Robin   Boston College 58.53 13  
50 James, Kaila   Texas-San Antoni 58.67 10  
50 McCormack, Mariella   Columbia 58.67 14  
52 Hield, Kadeisha   Essex County 58.68 19  
53 Grant, Jada   Cincinnati 58.70 20  
54 Hansen, Madison   Harvard 58.81 9  
55 Byrd, Carrie   Claflin 58.82 5  
56 Toliver, Dejuanae   Portland State 58.92 12  
57 Marsh, Alexis   Coppin State 58.96 5  
58 Searcy, Melirah   Rowan 59.00 6  
59 Balfour, Maya   Florida Internat 59.06 17  
60 Calderone, Gabby   Cincinnati 59.15 6  
61 Slaughter, Jaylaan   Florida Internat 59.17 16  
62 Flemming, Monique   CUNY Kingsboroug 59.27 12  
63 Orchard, Trey   CS Los Angeles 59.28 10  
64 Campbell, Cierra   Florida Internat 59.35 11  
65 Dooling, Khadeeja   South Florida 59.37 3  
66 Cameron, Shanice   Monroe College 59.42 16  
67 Baker, Haley   Harvard 59.66 13  
68 Carter, Halie   Lehigh 59.76 19  
69 Hayes, Bridget   Ottawa (Canada) 59.80 8  
70 Summerville, Regina   North Carolina C 59.81 10  
71 Teague, Tiana   Howard 59.84 1  
72 Wright, Jessalynn   Rowan 59.96 10  
73 Wilson, Siani   ASA College 1:00.10 14  
74 MacDonald, Racquel   Boston College 1:00.29 14  
75 Reid, Samantha   Army 1:00.40 9  
76 Moxam, Ashley   Albany 1:00.53 6  
77 Eberth, Sydney   Vermont 1:00.54 9  
78 Thibeault, Jessie   Laval 1:00.56 14  
79 Davis, Ke'Shaun   Delaware State 1:00.65 20  
80 Fowler, Nicole   Florida Internat 1:00.97 11  
81 Gaetani, Dana   Vermont 1:01.01 11  
82 Wilson, Tashay   Rowan 1:01.04 12  
83 Crofton, Brianna   Rowan 1:01.14 7  
84 Moore, Latasha   Maryland-Eastern 1:01.45 3  
85 Korosi, Anita   Queens CUNY 1:01.46 19  
86 Scavone, Claire   Loyola (MD) 1:01.67 12  
87 Mandat, Ashley   Monroe College 1:01.77 16  
88 Clark, Chalsea   Delaware State 1:01.79 18  
89 Mazal, Zvia   Ottawa (Canada) 1:01.91 1  
90 Rochon, Raquel   CS Los Angeles 1:01.94 8  
91 Thompson, Megan   CS Los Angeles 1:02.24 4  
92 Schmelzinger, Taryn   Lehigh 1:02.67 7  
93 Hilliard, Shi'erra   Delaware State 1:03.80 15  
94 Dubissette, Amira   Queens CUNY 1:04.53 5  
95 Bronekant, Rae   Vermont 1:04.84 13  
-- Kenyon, Madaline   Army FS 18  
 
Womens 400m Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hayes, Jernail   Brooks 53.65 1  
2 Edwards, Samantha   Antigua 53.80 1  
3 McGee, Cierra   QuickStars 55.14 1  
 
Womens 500m Championship Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Dixon, Diamond   Kansas 1:10.06 3  
2 Brown, Ce'aira   Hampton 1:12.06 3  
3 Gelibert, Jessica   Coastal Carolina 1:12.66 2  
4 Adams, Whitney   Kansas 1:12.92 2  
5 Archer, Ocian   Mississippi Stat 1:13.64 3  
6 Robinson, Cydney   Hampton 1:13.91 1  
7 Cousar, Nyjah   Clemson 1:14.41 3  
7 Callender, Fiona   Toronto 1:14.41 2  
9 Berry, Kensey   BYU 1:14.43 2  
10 Presley, Shayna   St John's (NY) 1:14.53 1  
11 Nelson, Crystal   CUNY Kingsboroug 1:14.77 1  
12 Fluker, Nia   Clemson 1:15.07 3  
13 Rodriquez, Natasya   St John's (NY) 1:16.93 2  
14 Pringley, Brittany   Clemson 1:17.16 2  
15 Donarski, Katrina   Army 1:23.19 1  
 
Womens 500m College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Walker, Sonikqua   Ohio State 1:13.45 5  
2 Evans, Maya   South Carolina 1:13.52 4  
3 Gardner, Charlotte   Ottawa (Canada) 1:13.91 5  
4 Hansen, Allysa   BYU 1:14.46 6  
5 Kendzor, Jessica   Lehigh 1:14.57 3  
6 Adelola, Deborah   Maryland-Baltimo 1:15.10 5  
7 Packham, Kaylee   BYU 1:15.12 4  
7 White, Lashae   Florida Internat 1:15.12 1  
9 Smith, Kaila   Coastal Carolina 1:15.30 4  
10 Carpenter, Skyler   Vanderbilt 1:15.37 5  
11 Hemley, Shantol   Maryland-Eastern 1:15.54 5  
12 Gregory, Jade   Richmond 1:15.87 5  
13 McClain, Leveshia   South Carolina 1:16.49 2  
14 Straker, Jevina   ASA College 1:16.58 6  
15 Klaver, Mackenzie   Kansas 1:16.71 5  
16 Cioffredi, Tess   Vermont 1:16.78 6  
17 Yuille, Marie   Maryland-Baltimo 1:16.82 1  
18 Bauer, Nicole   Columbia 1:16.88 6  
19 Mitchell, Jabria   Kennesaw State 1:16.96 2  
20 Carroll, Alexandra   Delaware 1:17.24 3  
21 Day, Kiya   George Mason 1:17.25 3  
22 Wright, Jazmine   Virginia Commonw 1:17.29 3  
23 Bobrova, Andzelika   Kennesaw State 1:17.41 1  
24 White, Desmika   Florida Internat 1:17.44 4  
25 Brown, Qualitra   Virginia Commonw 1:17.54 1  
26 Scott, Veronica   Villanova 1:17.67 3  
27 Nicholson, Breanna   Delaware 1:17.75 4  
28 Bohi, Mary   Villanova 1:18.27 3  
29 Sullivan, Emma   Boston College 1:18.49 3  
29 Fredericks, Essence   Maryland-Baltimo 1:18.49 2  
31 Voltz, Lindsay   Lehigh 1:18.69 2  
32 Morris, Timmie   Kansas 1:18.88 4  
33 Zelenoy, Christina   Boston College 1:18.89 2  
34 Smith, De'Nisha   Virginia Commonw 1:19.08 1  
35 Polk, Amethyst   Virginia Commonw 1:19.28 2  
36 Wiwchar, Katie   Ottawa (Canada) 1:19.46 3  
37 Gillies, Chelsea   Ottawa (Canada) 1:19.80 2  
38 Young, Amber   Richmond 1:19.84 3  
39 Kyritsis, Christina   Boston College 1:20.58 4  
40 Suggs, Johnnesse   ASA College 1:21.30 1  
41 Knight, Elissa   Boston College 1:21.57 2  
42 Brown, Denita   Kentucky State 1:23.13 4  
43 Dubissette, Amira   Queens CUNY 1:24.54 1  
 
Womens 800m Championship Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Brown, Stephanie   Arkansas 2:06.91 2  
2 Clayton, Courtney   Vanderbilt 2:07.60 1  
3 Carnett, Shawnee   Concord 2:08.04 1  
4 WALMSLEY, HONOR   Toronto 2:08.61 2  
5 Bellino, Margaret   Arizona 2:09.47 1  
6 Blanton, Brianna   Clemson 2:09.88 1  
7 Borchers, Katie   Ohio State 2:10.12 1  
8 Thompson, Evann   Pittsburgh 2:10.21 1  
9 Bills, Trina   Columbia 2:10.26 2  
10 Wade, Brittney   Columbia 2:10.86 1  
11 Rathbun, Madeline   Columbia 2:11.64 2  
12 Dornevil, Ketsia   Delaware State 2:13.90 2  
 
Womens 800m College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kelly, Maddy   Toronto 2:11.37 7  
2 Cote, Laurence   Laval 2:12.25 7  
3 Jewett, Rachel   Toronto 2:12.37 7  
4 Cupp, Jenna   Monmouth (NJ) 2:12.72 7  
5 Naumov, Zoya   Monmouth (NJ) 2:12.96 7  
6 Williamson, Grace   Texas-San Antoni 2:13.41 4  
7 Delaney, Katherine   Vanderbilt 2:13.51 7  
8 Carpenter, Skyler   Vanderbilt 2:13.71 6  
9 Van Graan, Aynslee   Coastal Carolina 2:13.76 6  
10 Bellaran, Lindsey   Clemson 2:13.84 7  
11 Clevinger, Taylor   Richmond 2:14.36 7  
12 Gardner, Charlotte   Ottawa (Canada) 2:14.44 5  
13 Daly, Sarah   Maryland-Baltimo 2:14.63 6  
14 Feole, Victoria   Arkansas 2:15.06 6  
15 Flemming, Monique   CUNY Kingsboroug 2:15.45 5  
16 Cooley, Tere   Morgan State 2:15.50 5  
17 Saggau, Lydia   Kansas 2:15.58 6  
18 Krumholz, Brianna   Virginia Commonw 2:16.03 5  
19 Marchini, Emily   Coastal Carolina 2:16.08 5  
20 Wangui, Stephanie   Texas-San Antoni 2:16.13 4  
21 Mueller, Kelsey   Cincinnati 2:16.37 4  
22 Kuhn, Natalia   Cincinnati 2:16.63 5  
23 Christe, Maggie   Connecticut 2:16.69 3  
24 McKenna, Kelli   Kansas 2:16.82 5  
25 Williamson, Laura   Connecticut 2:17.11 3  
26 Blue, Mattie   North Carolina 2:17.37 5  
27 Garner, Tionna   Monmouth (NJ) 2:17.45 6  
28 Elliott, Mary   Charleston South 2:17.54 3  
29 Vodopia, Kat   Connecticut 2:17.67 5  
30 Nelson, Crystal   CUNY Kingsboroug 2:17.69 5  
31 Mezebish, Cody   Maryland-Baltimo 2:17.72 6  
32 Huffman, Madison   Clemson 2:17.83 2  
33 Rich, Maddy   Kansas 2:17.99 5  
34 King, Rhavean   Kansas 2:18.00 7  
35 Boatwright, Imani   Coastal Carolina 2:18.02 5  
36 Oputa, Angelina   Maryland-Baltimo 2:18.15 2  
37 Burke, Sarah   Columbia 2:18.36 6  
37 Carroll, Alexandra   Delaware 2:18.36 3  
39 Ruschel, Amanda   Lehigh 2:18.52 2  
40 Williams, Sydney   Kennesaw State 2:18.58 3  
41 Howell, Michelle   Florida Internat 2:18.59 4  
42 KOWALCZYK, BAILEY   Clemson 2:18.76 4  
43 Bobrova, Andzelika   Kennesaw State 2:18.84 3  
44 Sutherland, Allie   Army 2:18.98 3  
45 Gispert, Emily   Delaware 2:19.17 3  
45 Farmer, Kaylee   Kansas 2:19.17 1  
47 Wright, Jessalynn   Rowan 2:19.67 3  
48 Wilmot-Francis, Margre   Maryland-Eastern 2:19.83 2  
49 Moton, Elizabeth   Army 2:19.90 2  
50 Anton, Alexis   Cincinnati 2:19.99 3  
51 Kheir, Fawzia   Essex County 2:20.02 3  
52 Miller, Ashley   South Carolina 2:20.41 2  
53 Godwin, Emily   North Carolina 2:20.49 2  
54 Sadqi, Lina   Ottawa (Canada) 2:20.53 3  
55 Vanpelt, Michelle   St John's (NY) 2:20.81 1  
56 MOORE, Clara   Ottawa (Canada) 2:21.18 2  
57 Brand, Juliann   Rider 2:21.20 4  
58 Ritter, Abby   South Florida 2:21.21 4  
59 Folk, Taylor   Maryland-Eastern 2:21.25 1  
60 Budris, Kelseagh   American 2:21.34 2  
61 Carter, Mackenzie   Albany 2:21.35 4  
62 Kelly, Jheniel   Maryland-Eastern 2:21.42 4  
62 Sampson, Jasmine   Maryland-Eastern 2:21.42 1  
64 Novak, Natalie   South Florida 2:22.13 2  
65 Cummings, Breanna   Albany 2:22.38 2  
66 Nall, Mary   Mississippi 2:22.43 3  
67 Selheimer, Heather   George Mason 2:22.74 1  
68 Betts, Katherine   Ohio State 2:24.25 7  
69 Duffy, Michelle   St John's (NY) 2:24.41 1  
70 Hunt, Syrita   North Carolina C 2:24.87 2  
71 Oladeji, Anike   American 2:25.75 4  
72 McDaniel, Jayvonna   Monroe College 2:26.46 4  
73 Williams, Janet   ASA College 2:29.56 1  
74 Brown, Denita   Kentucky State 2:30.92 1  
75 Quan, Bethany   CS Los Angeles 2:32.74 1  
76 Thompson, Megan   CS Los Angeles 2:35.34 2  
77 Thompson, Veronica   St John's (NY) 2:38.69 3  
 
Womens 1000m Championship Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Price, Rhianwedd   Mississippi Stat 2:47.32 3  
2 Whelan, Elizabeth   North Carolina 2:47.61 5  
3 Fanning, Kathryn   Albany 2:48.43 5  
4 Simko, Rebekka   Arkansas 2:48.47 5  
5 WALMSLEY, HONOR   Toronto 2:49.51 4  
6 McClary, Keri   Arkansas 2:49.60 5  
7 Blanton, Brianna   Clemson 2:49.73 4  
8 Cote, Laurence   Laval 2:50.98 5  
9 Hennessy, Colleen   Toronto 2:52.23 4  
10 Kamilos, Jessica   Arkansas 2:52.31 5  
11 O'Keefe, Katherine   Boston College 2:52.43 4  
12 RACHEL, WEBER   Ohio State 2:52.61 5  
13 Clevinger, Taylor   Richmond 2:52.77 4  
14 Daly, Sarah   Maryland-Baltimo 2:53.04 3  
15 Mezebish, Cody   Maryland-Baltimo 2:53.23 3  
16 Charles, Ericka   Speed Factor 2:53.25 3  
17 Bellon, Brianne   Albany 2:53.38 4  
18 DiSomma, Claudia   Boston College 2:53.54 4  
19 McKenna, Kelli   Kansas 2:53.57 4  
20 Saggau, Lydia   Kansas 2:53.63 4  
21 Herrera, Nina   Texas-San Antoni 2:54.24 2  
22 Krumholz, Brianna   Virginia Commonw 2:54.57 3  
23 Kelly, Maddy   Toronto 2:54.73 4  
24 Plante-Dube, Marguerite   Laval 2:55.06 2  
25 Simonson, Danika   Columbia 2:55.15 5  
25 Simon, Ingrid   Lehigh 2:55.15 2  
27 Comfort, Jennifer   Army 2:55.89 3  
28 Johnston, Paige   Arkansas 2:56.01 4  
29 Sagot-Duvauroux, Lucie   Ottawa (Canada) 2:56.32 3  
30 Baker, Nashia   Kansas 2:57.03 3  
31 Rich, Maddy   Kansas 2:57.23 3  
32 Neutts, Ariann   Unattached 2:57.25 5  
33 Anderson, Evelyn   McGill 2:57.35 2  
34 Oputa, Angelina   Maryland-Baltimo 2:58.06 2  
35 Rawding, Hilary   Vermont 2:58.17 3  
36 Sadqi, Lina   Ottawa (Canada) 2:59.37 2  
37 Bungo, Caitlin   Villanova 2:59.56 1  
38 Williams, Sydney   Kennesaw State 3:00.21 1  
39 Durand, Sydney   Vermont 3:00.58 2  
40 Watters, Grace   Lafayette 3:01.44 2  
41 Baker, Malika   Kansas 3:01.61 3  
42 Jordan, Kristin   Boston College 3:02.16 1  
43 Burke, Sarah   Columbia 3:02.44 4  
44 Fields, Ashlynn   Boston College 3:04.57 1  
45 Johnson, Taska   Essex County 3:05.40 1  
46 Mullane, Victoria   Lehigh 3:05.78 1  
47 Eaves, Niema   Virginia Commonw 3:09.27 1  
48 Ruth, Nia   ASA College 3:10.19 1  
49 Smith, Johanna   Albany 3:10.21 2  
50 Briales, Ariel   Virginia Commonw 3:15.77 1  
51 Beda, Alex   Bryn Mawr 3:24.06 1  
 
Womens Mile Championship Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Schneider, Rachel   Unattached 4:37.98 2  
2 Schappert, Stephanie   Villanova 4:39.45 2  
3 Price, Rhianwedd   Mississippi Stat 4:41.75 1  
4 HANSON, MOLLY   Wisconsin 4:42.60 1  
5 Mania, Brigitte   Unattached 4:43.68 1  
6 Akande, Nicky   Villanova 4:45.19 2  
7 Sadler, Olivia   Columbia 4:45.62 2  
8 Southerland, Sabrina   Georgetown 4:47.13 2  
9 Richardson, Hannah   Kansas 4:48.59 1  
10 Ngarambe, Yolanda   Vermont 4:49.13 1  
11 Barron, Sara   Vanderbilt 4:49.35 1  
12 Penney, Katie   Arizona 4:52.18 2  
13 Rempel, Karley   North Carolina 4:53.33 1  
14 Hennessy, Colleen   Toronto 4:56.38 1  
-- Koons, Frances   Unattached DNF 2  
-- Margey, Kelsey   Villanova DNF 2  
 
Womens Mile College Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Prettyman, Lindsay   Delaware 4:46.90 5  
2 McClary, Keri   Arkansas 4:51.43 5  
3 Van Graan, Aynslee   Coastal Carolina 4:51.66 5  
4 Berger, Tammy   Ohio State 4:55.74 5  
5 Flattmann, Kaitlin   Arkansas 4:57.17 5  
6 McKee, Kelsey   Oklahoma 4:57.53 5  
7 Marchini, Emily   Coastal Carolina 5:00.20 4  
8 Thomas, Michelle   Ohio State 5:00.24 5  
9 Jumper, Hannah   Vanderbilt 5:01.08 5  
10 Todd, Anna   South Carolina 5:01.56 4  
11 Chandler, Rebecca   Vanderbilt 5:01.65 4  
12 Mantilla, Leila   Columbia 5:01.90 5  
13 Mohler, Samantha   Arkansas 5:02.56 4  
14 McCrory, Amy   Mississippi 5:02.91 3  
15 Williams, Kelli   South Florida 5:02.92 4  
16 Baker, Nashia   Kansas 5:04.06 5  
17 Howard, Emily   Connecticut 5:05.19 4  
18 Perez, Emily   Texas-San Antoni 5:06.80 4  
19 Minagawa, Sakiko   Ohio State 5:07.11 4  
20 Swain, Ishakeema   Morgan State 5:07.86 3  
21 Baker, Malika   Kansas 5:08.00 5  
22 Treichel, Katie   George Mason 5:08.43 3  
23 Richer, Julie   Vermont 5:09.86 3  
24 Armand, Ashley   Hampton 5:10.00 2  
25 Mueller, Morgan   Boston College 5:11.32 5  
26 Brooks, Amber   North Carolina C 5:11.49 2  
27 Williams, Madeleine   McGill 5:11.66 3  
28 Wedgeworth, Sarah   Texas-San Antoni 5:12.49 2  
29 Pruyn, Schuyler   Albany 5:12.68 3  
30 Junta, Lisa   Army 5:13.01 2  
31 Harris, Nichelle   Hampton 5:13.08 3  
32 Erlanger, Betsy   Delaware 5:13.43 4  
33 Gabow, Lindsay   Army 5:13.63 4  
34 Carter, Nicole   Army 5:13.78 2  
35 Reeves, Janel   Coastal Carolina 5:15.01 1  
36 Peterson, Heidi   Vermont 5:15.46 3  
37 Munson, Leandra