Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (8)
View
News (23)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

FHSAA XC Finals 1A Girls Finish

Published by
DrBob   on Nov 21 2011, 02:30 AM
 
Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships - Nov 19, 2011
Little Everglades Ranch, Dade City, FL, US
 
Womens 5k Class 1A XC
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 545 Wollrath, Juli 9 Holy Trinity (Me  18:18.19  5:53.5  1
2 793 Kurgatt, Stefani 11 Maclay  18:31.89  5:57.9  2
3 961 Greenleaf, Katelyn 12 Northside Christ  18:33.86  5:58.6  3
4 206 Seymour, Bryce 11 Circle Christian  18:36.66  5:59.5  4
5 1349 Unknown Athlete 11 Trinity Prep  18:38.95  6:00.2  5
6 1106 VanLiere, Da 8 Providence  18:39.21  6:00.3  6
7 1421 Lyden, Adair 8 Westminster Acad  18:47.10  6:02.8  7
8 1323 Snyder, Claire 10 Tampa Preparator  18:56.77  6:05.9  8
9 970 Olinger, Brittne 10 Oak Hall  19:08.90  6:09.8  9
10 1104 Meyer, Eden 10 Providence  19:17.30  6:12.5  10
11 140 Pauls, Caroline 12 Calvary Christia  19:20.21  6:13.5  11
12 971 Perry, Lauren 7 Oak Hall  19:31.53  6:17.1  12
13 1102 Jackson, Camille 11 Providence  19:38.18  6:19.3  13
14 391 McBeath, Sarah 11 Evangelical Chri  19:40.42  6:20.0   
15 136 Chapman, Emily   Brevard HEAT  19:41.78  6:20.4   
16 797 Sweeney, Kristin 11 Maclay  19:45.50  6:21.6  14
17 392 Gillespy, Lauren 12 Father Lopez  19:48.78  6:22.7   
18 1170 Unknown Athlete 10 Seffner Christia  19:53.76  6:24.3  15
19 577 Labrant, Bobbi 9 Indian Rocks Chr  19:56.81  6:25.3  16
20 203 Chapman, Denae 8 Circle Christian  19:57.38  6:25.4  17
21 539 Dummer, Machenzie 11 Holy Trinity (Me  20:01.53  6:26.8  18
22 722 White, Mallory 11 Lakeland Christi  20:06.06  6:28.2  19
23 416 Camargo, Victoria 9 Florida Christia  20:06.89  6:28.5   
24 1198 Rovin, Olivia 7 Shorecrest Prepa  20:16.05  6:31.4  20
25 1105 Stallings, Emily 10 Providence  20:17.06  6:31.8  21
26 544 Wahy, Brianna 11 Holy Trinity (Me  20:23.63  6:33.9  22
27 967 Blair, Grace 6 Oak Hall  20:28.56  6:35.5  23
28 958 Goodwin, Victoria 12 Northside Christ  20:33.80  6:37.2  24
29 252 Tomaini, Lindsay 8 Community School  20:34.00  6:37.2  25
30 972 VanGelder, Emily 12 Oak Hall  20:37.81  6:38.5  26
31 1284 Lyerly, Barbara 9 St Johns Country  20:41.21  6:39.5  27
32 1400 Gumpel, Cali 9 Wellington Chris  20:42.36  6:39.9   
33 968 Carlson, Talia 7 Oak Hall  20:42.80  6:40.1  28
34 1423 Selbach, Kristen 7 Westminster Acad  20:49.63  6:42.3  29
35 1192 Broome, Savannah 10 Shorecrest Prepa  20:51.58  6:42.9  30
36 1094 Sullivan, Christin 11 John Paul II Cat  20:51.90  6:43.0  31
37 1350 Jaworski, Elsa 9 Trinity Prep  20:52.84  6:43.3  32
38 1352 Unknown Athlete 11 Trinity Prep  20:53.44  6:43.5  33
39 1288 Unknown Athlete 10 St Johns Country  20:55.39  6:44.1  34
40 1418 Carey, Brittany 12 Westminster Acad  20:57.84  6:44.9  35
41 165 Meaney, Lauren 9 Carrollwood Day  20:58.57  6:45.1   
42 1431 Hoppe, Victoria 9 Westminster Chri  20:59.41  6:45.4   
43 540 Folio, Samantha 7 Holy Trinity (Me  21:04.28  6:47.0  36
44 247 Barry, Sophie 8 Community School  21:06.70  6:47.8  37
45 580 Trador, Tori 12 Indian Rocks Chr  21:08.32  6:48.3  38
46 1195 Greenlees, Kai 8 Shorecrest Prepa  21:11.33  6:49.2  39
47 1086 Camp, Avery 10 Pine School  21:12.02  6:49.5   
48 407 Crist, Emily 10 First Academy  21:13.97  6:50.1   
49 963 Johnson, Ashley 12 Northside Christ  21:14.55  6:50.3  40
50 1090 Brinkman, Clare 12 John Paul II Cat  21:14.76  6:50.3  41
51 716 Eaves, Rebecca 12 Lakeland Christi  21:16.85  6:51.0  42
52 640 Jacubec, Mary 12 Keswick Christia  21:18.14  6:51.4  43
53 1347 Woods, Payton 10 Trinity Christia  21:21.98  6:52.7   
54 202 Bos, Ansley 12 Circle Christian  21:22.58  6:52.9  44
55 1275 Fernandez, Cassand 12 St. John Neumann  21:22.66  6:52.9   
56 1101 Dunn, Danielle   Providence  21:23.47  6:53.1  45
57 246 Barry, Anna 10 Community School  21:27.24  6:54.4  46
58 1093 Gildea, Meghan 12 John Paul II Cat  21:27.94  6:54.6  47
59 249 Burfield, Tristan 10 Community School  21:30.41  6:55.4  48
60 1324 Williams, Caroline 12 Tampa Preparator  21:32.56  6:56.1  49
61 798 Willis, Caroline 7 Maclay  21:32.67  6:56.1  50
62 32 Copeland, Taylor 8 Aucilla Christia  21:34.22  6:56.6  51
63 668 Richardson, Makayl 8 Kings Academy  21:34.76  6:56.8  52
64 1100 Barbour, Anna 12 Providence  21:35.32  6:57.0  53
65 542 Mann, Karina 11 Holy Trinity (Me  21:38.44  6:58.0  54
66 587 Thornton, Jessica 9 Jay  21:38.81  6:58.1  55
67 1103 Karadeema, Rebek 12 Providence  21:40.04  6:58.5  56
68 1348 Carroll, Sydney 10 Trinity Prep  21:48.89  7:01.3  57
69 250 Dernbach, Kathryn 12 Community School  21:50.85  7:02.0  58
70 543 Slomins, Dana 12 Holy Trinity (Me  21:51.81  7:02.3  59
71 959 Gossard, Haley 10 Northside Christ  21:54.18  7:03.0  60
72 390 Candiano, Sarah 9 Evangelical Chri  21:54.99  7:03.3   
73 142 Picinich, Noel 8 Calvary Christia  21:55.55  7:03.5  61
74 57 Anderson, Meredith 12 Benjamin  21:56.61  7:03.8  62
75 1167 Guzman, Celi 6 Seffner Christia  21:57.72  7:04.2  63
76 969 Cott, Jennifer 7 Oak Hall  21:57.98  7:04.3  64
77 60 Harris, Rachel 11 Benjamin  21:58.28  7:04.4  65
78 641 Palm, Ellie 9 Keswick Christia  21:58.67  7:04.5  66
79 794 Poole, Lindsey 9 Maclay  22:00.85  7:05.2  67
80 1289 Unknown Athlete 19 St Johns Country  22:01.18  7:05.3  68
81 1212 Evans, Jenna 10 South Florida HE  22:02.75  7:05.8  69
82 1422 Oman, Brooke 9 Westminster Acad  22:03.58  7:06.1  70
83 1419 Feustel, Nicole 11 Westminster Acad  22:04.83  7:06.5  71
84 1197 Peterson, Laura 12 Shorecrest Prepa  22:11.74  7:08.7  72
85 796 Scanameo, Brittany 8 Maclay  22:13.01  7:09.1  73
86 541 Lewis, Mary 10 Holy Trinity (Me  22:15.09  7:09.8  74
87 637 Bowman, Alyssa 11 Keswick Christia  22:15.37  7:09.9  75
88 582 Blair, Allison 12 Jay  22:15.84  7:10.0  76
89 1067 Jacobs, Sarah 10 Pensacola Christ  22:16.92  7:10.4  77
90 1169 Simmons, Sarai 6 Seffner Christia  22:17.34  7:10.5  78
91 717 Fuller, Jessica 10 Lakeland Christi  22:17.49  7:10.5  79
92 1213 Pond, Allison 9 South Florida HE  22:19.12  7:11.1  80
93 667 Goebel, Grace 8 Kings Academy  22:21.68  7:11.9  81
94 642 Palm, Hannah 11 Keswick Christia  22:23.67  7:12.5  82
95 670 Starace, Lauren 12 Kings Academy  22:24.33  7:12.7  83
96 1092 Cipolla, Claire 9 John Paul II Cat  22:26.57  7:13.5  84
97 1215 Reback, DalyKay 11 South Florida HE  22:27.90  7:13.9  85
98 251 Raskauskas, Leigh 12 Community School  22:29.26  7:14.3  86
99 720 Skladanek, Breanna 8 Lakeland Christi  22:30.71  7:14.8  87
100 33 Giddens, Meagan 8 Aucilla Christia  22:30.94  7:14.9  88
101 718 Lanzino, Mary 10 Lakeland Christi  22:32.75  7:15.4  89
102 1417 Baker, Amanda 9 Westminster Acad  22:34.53  7:16.0  90
103 665 Ahkee, Kelly 6 Kings Academy  22:35.53  7:16.3  91
104 144 Sieradzan, Rachel 10 Calvary Christia  22:38.28  7:17.2  92
105 143 Ridenour, Allison 11 Calvary Christia  22:38.93  7:17.4  93
106 1164 Unknown Athlete 11 Seffner Christia  22:40.16  7:17.8  94
107 455 Johnson, Theresa 9 Freeport  22:40.98  7:18.1   
108 1196 McNees, Katie 11 Shorecrest Prepa  22:41.45  7:18.2  95
109 795 Santoro, Elizabeth 11 Maclay  22:41.54  7:18.3  96
110 1166 Duncan, Meghan 7 Seffner Christia  22:43.21  7:18.8  97
111 61 Lambert, Nataly 11 Benjamin  22:45.27  7:19.5  98
112 581 Agrait, Jorja 7 Jay  22:45.92  7:19.7  99
113 1283 Franzoni, Julie 6 St Johns Country  22:50.99  7:21.3  100
114 962 Heron, Caillin 9 Northside Christ  22:51.62  7:21.5  101
115 204 Jamerson, Madison 10 Circle Christian  22:55.33  7:22.7  102
116 583 Brown, Savannah 7 Jay  22:56.01  7:22.9  103
117 1193 Dannenmiller, Laur 10 Shorecrest Prepa  22:56.44  7:23.1  104
118 1210 Botner, Haley 12 South Florida HE  23:00.13  7:24.3  105
119 639 Franz, Aubree 6 Keswick Christia  23:00.52  7:24.4  106
120 248 Buigas, Caroline 7 Community School  23:00.80  7:24.5  107
121 1420 Hamilton, Caitlyn 9 Westminster Acad  23:07.44  7:26.6  108
122 576 Hewel, Kayla 11 Indian Rocks Chr  23:08.75  7:27.0  109
123 1065 Cochran, Lauren 9 Pensacola Christ  23:09.05  7:27.1  110
124 586 Thornton, Jenna 8 Jay  23:10.62  7:27.6  111
125 575 Gillespie, Mia 9 Indian Rocks Chr  23:11.07  7:27.8  112
126 1194 Darrow, Alice 9 Shorecrest Prepa  23:15.01  7:29.1  113
127 34 Grant, Camryn 6 Aucilla Christia  23:16.51  7:29.5  114
128 1286 Nguyentran, Sophie 6 St Johns Country  23:17.60  7:29.9  115
129 139 Kelly, Dominique 12 Calvary Christia  23:19.19  7:30.4  116
130 1089 Roussin, Katherine 11 John Paul II Cat  23:19.25  7:30.4  117
131 138 Brown, Ebony 9 Calvary Christia  23:19.75  7:30.6  118
132 574 Bench, Jordyn 10 Indian Rocks Chr  23:20.95  7:31.0  119
133 638 Endrulat, Erin 8 Keswick Christia  23:25.13  7:32.3  120
134 58 Cogsil, Taylor 12 Benjamin  23:27.08  7:32.9  121
135 671 Wells, Bethani 11 Kings Academy  23:27.62  7:33.1  122
136 38 Tharpe, Sarah 8 Aucilla Christia  23:29.39  7:33.7  123
137 1322 Hollar, Spenser 11 Tampa Preparator  23:30.83  7:34.1  124
138 59 Garcia, Ana 11 Benjamin  23:31.35  7:34.3  125
139 643 Yale, Beth 6 Keswick Christia  23:34.92  7:35.5  126
140 964 Schultz, Sarah 12 Northside Christ  23:36.02  7:35.8  127
141 205 Lynn, Jennifer 12 Circle Christian  23:36.74  7:36.0  128
142 1318 Burns, Aubrey 10 Tampa Preparator  23:40.27  7:37.2  129
143 584 Settle, Alexandria 8 Jay  23:42.77  7:38.0  130
144 666 Campbell, Payton 9 Kings Academy  23:43.38  7:38.2  131
145 1353 Salas, Stephanie 10 Trinity Prep  23:43.87  7:38.3  132
146 1168 Kocsis, Delaney 6 Seffner Christia  23:55.08  7:41.9  133
147 669 Rubis, Oksana 6 Kings Academy  24:01.05  7:43.9  134
148 1287 Unknown Athlete 10 St Johns Country  24:02.47  7:44.3  135
149 1070 Zayas, Katarina 8 Pensacola Christ  24:04.30  7:44.9  136
150 1211 Cuellar-Garcia, Ma 11 South Florida HE  24:05.32  7:45.2  137
151 1285 Nguyentran, Sarah 10 St Johns Country  24:12.01  7:47.4  138
152 792 Heinz, Nicole 9 Maclay  24:14.55  7:48.2  139
153 1088 Bilotta, Alyssa 11 John Paul II Cat  24:19.91  7:49.9  140
154 141 Pettingell, Elena 11 Calvary Christia  24:20.25  7:50.0  141
155 960 Greenleaf, Gabriel 10 Northside Christ  24:29.48  7:53.0  142
156 579 Tadros, Lina 9 Indian Rocks Chr  24:43.12  7:57.4  143
157 719 Lewis, Kennedy 6 Lakeland Christi  24:56.25  8:01.6  144
158 1354 Sutton, Sarina 9 Trinity Prep  25:04.01  8:04.1  145
159 578 Nesslar, Jennifer 12 Indian Rocks Chr  25:04.34  8:04.2  146
160 721 Warren, Hannah 9 Lakeland Christi  25:06.73  8:05.0  147
161 1216 Sodergren, Hannah 11 South Florida HE  25:16.22  8:08.1  148
162 1320 DeTringo, Courtney 12 Tampa Preparator  25:21.96  8:09.9  149
163 207 White, Kayla 12 Circle Christian  25:25.39  8:11.0  150
164 1064 Brock, Ann 10 Pensacola Christ  25:29.31  8:12.3  151
165 585 Thomas, Shelby 11 Jay  25:34.92  8:14.1  152
166 1319 Cardillo, Molly 10 Tampa Preparator  25:36.81  8:14.7  153
167 1091 Byman, Cameron 9 John Paul II Cat  25:39.00  8:15.4  154
168 1069 Tegenkamp, Grace 8 Pensacola Christ  25:49.05  8:18.6  155
169 1165 Unknown Athlete 8 Seffner Christia  25:52.00  8:19.6  156
170 1214 Pond, Katherine 12 South Florida HE  25:53.70  8:20.1  157
171 35 Hall, Sarah 7 Aucilla Christia  25:58.12  8:21.6  158
172 1321 Hawkins, Cassidy -- Tampa Preparator  26:20.09  8:28.6  159
173 1068 Smith, Monica 9 Pensacola Christ  26:38.74  8:34.6  160
174 208 Wonderly, Blaire 9 Circle Christian  27:57.47  9:00.0  161
175 36 James, Sarah 9 Aucilla Christia  27:58.95  9:00.4  162
176 1066 Peterson, Carrie 12 Pensacola Christ  29:38.44  9:32.5  163
177 37 Marsh, Summerlyn 7 Aucilla Christia  30:59.42  9:58.5  164

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for King's Academy
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 4 2    
2013 2 12    
2012 15 14 1  
2011 28 5    
2010 3 2