Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (10)
View
News (15)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Boys Varsity Finish- 2011 Little Everglades Pre State Invitational

Published by
joshkaradeema7   on Oct 15 2011, 02:47 AM
 
Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational - Oct 14, 2011 to Oct 15, 2011
Little Everglades Ranch, Dade City, FL, US, 33526
 
Mens 5k Friday Varsity XC
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 3466 Unknown Athlete 12 Trinity Prep  16:07.83     1
2 3483 Unknown Athlete 11 Trinity Prep  16:12.77     2
3 2762 Robison, Blake 12 Melbourne  16:33.71     3
4 3223 Bernard, Courtland 11 Sarasota  16:38.50     4
5 3465 Goldberg, Sam 12 Trinity Prep  16:41.19     5
6 2502 Simpson, Scott 11 Kings Academy  16:44.68     6
7 2811 Clark, Troy 10 Mt Dora  16:45.94     7
8 3437 O'Loughlin, Tim 10 Tampa Jesuit  16:47.86     8
9 2097 Patterson, Kentre 11 Episcopal (Jacks  16:48.20     9
10 2081 Harwood, Matthew 12 Episcopal (Jacks  16:58.90     10
11 2853 Van Natter, Cody 11 Nature Coast Tec  17:03.91     11
12 3241 Dunn, Jack 11 Riverview (Saras  17:06.31     12
13 3481 Reggentin, Paul 10 Trinity Prep  17:09.77     13
14 3309 Fator, Zainelabdin 11 Sickles  17:11.80     14
15 2023 Wenger, Timothy 12 Citrus  17:12.52     15
16 1986 Foster, Jordan 11 Circle Christian  17:15.95     16
17 2978 Schafer, David 11 Vanguard  17:16.31     17
18 2527 Papa, Nick 12 Lake Highland Pr  17:17.47     18
19 3236 Summerall, Zachery 9 Sarasota  17:19.87     19
20 3476 Millson, Sam 10 Trinity Prep  17:19.96     20
21 2761 Reesh, Alec 11 Melbourne  17:23.00     21
22 2751 Duran, Sam 10 Melbourne  17:24.13     22
23 2722 Brady, Casey 9 McKeel  17:25.72     23
24 3482 Rhodes, Tristan 9 Trinity Prep  17:25.89     24
25 3316 Piatt, David 11 Sickles  17:28.11     25
26 2843 Ciccone, Kevin 11 Nature Coast Tec  17:28.37     26
27 2001 Wainwright, Josh 10 Circle Christian  17:28.55     27
28 2694 Hasten, Shawn 11 Mariner  17:29.62     28
29 3475 Millson, Jesse 8 Trinity Prep  17:30.32     29
30 3229 Hinds, David 12 Sarasota  17:30.75     30
31 3477 Pace, Gordon 11 Trinity Prep  17:31.33      
32 2424 steinkamp, parker 12 Hernando  17:32.07     31
33 2847 Harkless, James 10 Nature Coast Tec  17:33.09     32
34 3226 Gouriluk, Kael 11 Sarasota  17:33.90     33
35 3438 Revord, Hunter 9 Tampa Jesuit  17:34.08     34
36 2974 Ramaswami, Emery 12 Vanguard  17:37.82     35
37 3599 Yocom, Stefan 11 Winter Springs  17:37.92     36
38 1989 Henry, Jeffrey 10 Circle Christian  17:37.93     37
39 2975 Rood, David 10 Vanguard  17:42.33     38
40 2917 Remonda, Dallas 12 North Fort Myers  17:43.90     39
41 2029 Ramirez, Saul 11 Clearwater Centr  17:44.97     40
42 3591 Hardiman, Jacob 11 Winter Springs  17:45.35     41
43 2518 Bailey, Payton 11 Lake Highland Pr  17:45.68     42
44 2815 Hoban, Matthew 12 Mt Dora  17:46.05     43
45 2849 Moore, Tyler 12 Nature Coast Tec  17:47.80     44
46 2065 Flint, Rufus 12 Doral Academy  17:51.10     45
47 2810 Bevill, Raleigh 11 Mt Dora  17:57.58     46
48 2969 Ledzian, Patrick 11 Vanguard  17:57.81     47
49 3230 Hull, Ian 11 Sarasota  18:01.71     48
50 2939 Stenger, Michael 12 Northeast  18:02.37     49
51 2850 Murphy, Stephen 11 Nature Coast Tec  18:04.89     50
52 2757 Knowlton, Connor 11 Melbourne  18:05.89     51
53 2914 Hurley, Sean 12 North Fort Myers  18:07.65     52
54 2184 Marsh, Josh 11 First Academy  18:07.65     53
55 2937 Spring, Nicholas 10 Northeast  18:07.73     54
56 2938 Stenger, Matthew 10 Northeast  18:10.43     55
57 3225 Gomez-Magee, Alexa 12 Sarasota  18:11.62     56
58 1978 Ault, Joseph 10 Circle Christian  18:12.07     57
59 2531 Skidelsky, Tyler 9 Lake Highland Pr  18:12.35     58
60 2930 Feeley, Tyler 12 Northeast  18:12.58     59
61 1990 Jamerson, Sam 12 Circle Christian  18:13.52     60
62 2915 Jones, Andrew 12 North Fort Myers  18:13.57     61
63 2767 Tossas-fernandez,, 11 Melbourne  18:13.68     62
64 3257 Stoll, Aaron 11 Riverview (Saras  18:13.94     63
65 2181 Jordan, Jacob 12 First Academy  18:14.15     64
66 3029 Clarke, Adam 12 Osceola  18:14.35     65
67 3439 Scott, Colin 10 Tampa Jesuit  18:14.40     66
68 2696 Pacheco, Travis 12 Mariner  18:14.98     67
69 2972 Morrison, Lee 9 Vanguard  18:17.25     68
70 2189 Dannelly, Philip 12 First Coast Chri  18:18.33      
71 3258 Vokus, Bryce 10 Riverview (Saras  18:19.53     69
72 2851 Sandifer, William 11 Nature Coast Tec  18:21.13     70
73 3458 Chase, Ben 12 Trinity Prep  18:22.35      
74 2743 White, Dustin 10 McKeel  18:26.61     71
75 2766 Todd, Andrew 11 Melbourne  18:27.88     72
76 2852 Stratton, John 12 Nature Coast Tec  18:29.27     73
77 2697 Romano, Isaiah 11 Mariner  18:30.63     74
78 2068 Sotomayor, Xavier 10 Doral Academy  18:30.93     75
79 2182 Jordan, Joshua 12 First Academy  18:31.29     76
80 2024 Adan, Matt 11 Clearwater Centr  18:31.58     77
81 2028 Kieler, Chris 11 Clearwater Centr  18:31.68     78
82 2732 Henrikson, Leif 9 McKeel  18:32.33     79
83 2091 McCawley, P.D. 10 Episcopal (Jacks  18:33.60     80
84 2063 Dieguez, Frank 12 Doral Academy  18:34.62     81
85 2747 Adams, Tristan 9 Melbourne  18:35.71     82
86 2692 Finch, Nicholas 12 Mariner  18:36.11     83
87 2156 Wilkes, Grayson 9 Evangelical Chri  18:36.62     84
88 3325 Levancher, Josh 12 South Lake (Grov  18:36.74     85
89 2067 Rao Shoy, Jean Pau 12 Doral Academy  18:37.01     86
90 2069 Valois-Velez, Miqu 10 Doral Academy  18:38.04     87
91 3232 Mason, Caleb 11 Sarasota  18:38.99     88
92 3598 Walker, Logan 12 Winter Springs  18:39.57     89
93 3026 Cape, Reggie 10 Osceola  18:41.05     90
94 3046 Nimrick, Jeremy 9 Osceola  18:41.48     91
95 3238 Berman, Matthew 9 Riverview (Saras  18:43.01     92
96 2935 Lambert, Richard 12 Northeast  18:43.31     93
97 2186 Pinel, Zach 10 First Academy  18:43.79     94
98 2733 Jones, Dakota 9 McKeel  18:43.95     95
99 1992 Lusk, Joshua 12 Circle Christian  18:45.47     96
100 3036 Grzesiakowski, Tho 11 Osceola  18:46.06     97
101 2109 Sweeney, Jack 12 Episcopal (Jacks  18:48.00     98
102 3432 Alvarez, Danny 10 Tampa Jesuit  18:48.40     99
103 3469 Unknown Athlete 10 Trinity Prep  18:49.27      
104 3049 Scarpinato, Scott 12 Osceola  18:49.81     100
105 2017 Lane, Jacob 12 Citrus  18:50.31     101
106 2188 Scheer, Nathan 12 First Academy  18:52.05     102
107 3239 Bright, Glenn 11 Riverview (Saras  18:53.05     103
108 2982 Yap, Chandler 10 Vanguard  18:53.16     104
109 3588 Cobb, Patrick 11 Winter Springs  18:53.52     105
110 2144 Lee, Garrett 10 Evangelical Chri  18:53.68     106
111 3256 Riley, Tyler 10 Riverview (Saras  18:54.15     107
112 3589 Connolly, Dillon 10 Winter Springs  18:54.34     108
113 3436 Linares, Max 10 Tampa Jesuit  18:54.40     109
114 3233 Pilkey, Calum 11 Sarasota  18:55.82      
115 3237 Weaver, William 11 Sarasota  18:56.59      
116 3313 Maldonado, Angel 10 Sickles  18:56.73     110
117 3434 Chriss, Graham 11 Tampa Jesuit  18:57.13     111
118 3307 Beacham, Tyler 12 Sickles  18:58.19     112
119 2180 Helgeson, Rick 12 First Academy  18:59.39     113
120 2026 Englert, Billy 11 Clearwater Centr  18:59.53     114
121 3593 Marinelli, Daniel 12 Winter Springs  19:00.52     115
122 2734 Lippincott, Ducan 9 McKeel  19:01.73     116
123 2013 Grant, Cameron 9 Citrus  19:02.51     117
124 2449 Krajeski, Cole 11 Indian Rocks Chr  19:04.07     118
125 2504 Walz, Caleb 11 Kings Academy  19:05.62     119
126 2534 Webster, Sam 9 Lake Highland Pr  19:09.37     120
127 2451 Margan, Tyler 9 Indian Rocks Chr  19:09.91     121
128 2624 Martinez, Bryan 11 Lehigh Senior  19:10.62      
129 3318 Schoenfeld, Steven 10 Sickles  19:11.22     122
130 3448 Falcon, Jake 12 The Villages  19:11.43     123
131 2913 Hafer, Dan 12 North Fort Myers  19:15.87     124
132 3585 Boulicault, Nate 11 Winter Springs  19:16.38     125
133 1987 Fretwell, Michael 12 Circle Christian  19:16.64     126
134 2621 Argudin, Yordani -- Lehigh Senior  19:17.65      
135 3314 Murphy, Ryan 9 Sickles  19:19.15     127
136 2497 Albert, Luke 10 Kings Academy  19:19.29     128
137 2758 Navajas, Ricardo 11 Melbourne  19:19.98      
138 2753 Gallagher, Matt 11 Melbourne  19:20.83      
139 3240 Carpenter, Hunter 10 Riverview (Saras  19:20.91     129
140 2008 Coleman, Dylan 11 Citrus  19:21.03     130
141 2421 Lewis, Zach 11 Hernando  19:21.30     131
142 2735 Logsdon, Clay 11 McKeel  19:22.47     132
143 2721 Brady, Caleb 7 McKeel  19:24.65     133
144 3249 Lopez, Joshua 11 Riverview (Saras  19:25.32      
145 2501 Sexton, Nicolas 11 Kings Academy  19:25.45     134
146 2916 Jones, Shane 12 North Fort Myers  19:27.47     135
147 3222 Beister, Kegan 11 Sarasota  19:27.81      
148 2731 Gullifer, Mitchell 12 McKeel  19:29.94      
149 2456 Trador, Zac 9 Indian Rocks Chr  19:30.69     136
150 2140 Fox, Matthew 12 Evangelical Chri  19:32.94     137
151 2967 Hamed, Malek 11 Vanguard  19:33.36     138
152 2062 Acosta, Brian 10 Doral Academy  19:33.38     139
153 3066 Hernandez, Kevin 9 Pasco  19:33.70     140
154 2498 Mayer, Lucas 11 Kings Academy  19:36.05     141
155 2150 Pearlman, Jared 11 Evangelical Chri  19:36.28     142
156 2135 Candiano, John 7 Evangelical Chri  19:37.48     143
157 2522 Fournier, Michael 10 Lake Highland Pr  19:37.75     144
158 2520 Creamer, Carson 11 Lake Highland Pr  19:39.66     145
159 3435 Gourley, Jacob 12 Tampa Jesuit  19:44.52     146
160 2095 Oakley, Alex 8 Episcopal (Jacks  19:45.14     147
161 2983 Yap, Mark Andrew 12 Vanguard  19:45.48      
162 2093 Moore, Matthew 8 Episcopal (Jacks  19:48.30     148
163 3449 Hanshaw, Matt 10 The Villages  19:48.56     149
164 2012 Gandee, Daniel 12 Citrus  19:50.26     150
165 3433 Cash, Cody 12 Tampa Jesuit  19:51.91      
166 2695 Naranjo, Andy 11 Mariner  19:53.22     151
167 2500 Rivera, Christophe 11 Kings Academy  19:53.72     152
168 2110 Van Cleve, Tucker 10 Episcopal (Jacks  19:54.49     153
169 2739 Rydzik, Tristan 10 McKeel  19:56.27      
170 2145 Lunsford, William 9 Evangelical Chri  19:56.50     154
171 2066 Morejon, Alejandro 9 Doral Academy  19:57.44     155
172 2015 Kelly, Austin 11 Citrus  19:57.60     156
173 2503 Tourigny, Brandon 9 Kings Academy  19:58.95     157
174 2185 Nash, Thomas 12 First Academy  19:59.89     158
175 2190 hart, drew 9 First Coast Chri  20:02.75      
176 2817 Pruim, Hayden 11 Mt Dora  20:04.97     159
177 2075 Coston, Mitch 10 Episcopal (Jacks  20:05.02      
178 3453 VanWart, Joseph 11 The Villages  20:15.14     160
179 2963 Earnest, John 10 Vanguard  20:15.22      
180 2519 Beltz, Austin 12 Lake Highland Pr  20:16.51     161
181 3052 Tsiguloff, Eric 12 Osceola  20:21.52     162
182 2011 Dovi, David 12 Citrus  20:21.91     163
183 2007 Clarke, Corbin 10 Citrus  20:23.63      
184 3326 MacCraw, Austin 10 South Lake (Grov  20:24.74     164
185 2187 Rymer, Josh 11 First Academy  20:25.11      
186 2442 Cavonis, Michael 10 Indian Rocks Chr  20:29.05     165
187 2698 Teeter, Joshua 11 Mariner  20:30.71     166
188 3058 Dunbar, Dylan 12 Pasco  20:35.17     167
189 2080 Grimes, Patrick 10 Episcopal (Jacks  20:36.15      
190 3327 Pivacco, James 11 South Lake (Grov  20:40.57     168
191 3250 Marchand, Thomas 11 Riverview (Saras  20:42.19      
192 2750 Clegg, Stephen 12 Melbourne  20:42.82      
193 2814 Hauman, James 11 Mt Dora  20:47.93     169
194 1872 McCormick, Mitchel 9 Braden River  20:52.83      
195 2729 Griffin, Dillan 12 McKeel  20:54.45      
196 2172 Agar, Miles 12 First Academy  21:05.43      
197 2439 Boeche, Luke 9 Indian Rocks Chr  21:09.54     170
198 3305 Alishahedani, Moha 11 Sickles  21:10.27     171
199 2455 Street, Drew 10 Indian Rocks Chr  21:11.20     172
200 2147 McMichael, Jay 12 Evangelical Chri  21:16.31     173
201 2529 Santiago, Hunter 9 Lake Highland Pr  21:17.47      
202 3452 Silva, Jc 11 The Villages  21:20.62     174
203 3069 woodcock, andrew 11 Pasco  21:25.19     175
204 3040 Hynes, John 11 Osceola  21:30.65     176
205 2918 Salyer, Andrew -- North Fort Myers  21:32.62     177
206 2423 Noark, Matt 12 Hernando  21:34.18     178
207 2418 Wilkins, Clint 11 Hernando  21:39.64     179
208 3067 Page, Matthew 10 Pasco  21:40.17     180
209 2134 Candiano, Beau 6 Evangelical Chri  21:42.96      
210 3321 Boyd, James 12 South Lake (Grov  21:53.95     181
211 2006 Cernich, Tyler 10 Citrus  21:57.06      
212 3063 haglin, paul 12 Pasco  22:08.53     182
213 2693 Fradin, Webster 12 Mariner  22:12.04     183
214 3447 Attaway, Steven 9 The Villages  22:16.87     184
215 2025 Camp, Beau 9 Clearwater Centr  22:23.27     185
216 2417 Council, Christian 9 Hernando  22:23.86     186
217 3061 Green, Colton 9 Pasco  22:23.90     187
218 2422 Mckay, Jake 9 Hernando  22:28.82     188
219 2138 Dean, Bryson 9 Evangelical Chri  22:35.59      
220 2691 Feehery, Brandon 9 Mariner  22:37.78      
221 3323 Grant, Brandon 11 South Lake (Grov  22:39.42     189
222 2447 Gingras, Will 10 Indian Rocks Chr  22:42.32     190
223 3454 Welton, James 9 The Villages  22:42.96     191
224 3330 Watts, Kyler 12 South Lake (Grov  22:46.32     192
225 3324 Heister, Davis 10 South Lake (Grov  22:49.12     193
226 2820 Soto, Jacob 11 Mt Dora  23:05.59     194
227 3331 Wright, Miles 10 South Lake (Grov  23:14.61      
228 2499 Meyer, Sean 12 Kings Academy  23:17.37      
229 2027 James, Daniel 9 Clearwater Centr  23:49.00     195
230 3427 Rohm, Noah 9 Tampa Bay HEAT  24:12.18      
231 2919 Vawter, Dalton 11 North Fort Myers  24:17.53     196
232 3329 Velez, Dennis 11 South Lake (Grov  24:27.75      
233 2505 Williams, Gianni 7 Kings Academy  24:48.07      
234 3455 Worrell, Hunter 10 The Villages  25:19.93     197
235 2440 Busjahn, Brice 12 Indian Rocks Chr  25:23.87      
236 2419 Lewis, John 9 Hernando  28:03.03     198
237 3419 Little, David 10 Tampa Bay HEAT  28:17.66      
238 3414 Belasario, Trey 11 Tampa Bay HEAT  30:29.49      
239 3428 Rossow, Quitan 9 Tampa Bay HEAT  31:13.12      

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Circle Christian School
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 10 8    
2013 15 20 4 1
2012 70 21    
2011 38 11    
2010 5 3    
2009   2