Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (10)
View
News (12)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Boys Race Footage - Cape Coast Conference 2011

Published by
DrBob   on Oct 30 2011, 07:41 PM
 
Cape Coast Conference XC - Oct 29, 2011
Chain Of Lakes Cross Country Course, Titusville, FL, US
 
Mens 5k Varsity XC
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Hickey, Taylor 12 Rockledge  16:21.76  5:16.0  1
2   Robison, Blake 12 Melbourne  16:27.43  5:17.9  2
3   Campbell, Jon 12 Viera (Melbourne  16:42.22  5:22.6  3
4   Turner, Gerald 12 Cocoa  16:49.77  5:25.1  4
5   Taylor, Dillon 11 Cocoa Beach  16:54.14  5:26.5  5
6   Sayyeau, Cory 11 Cocoa Beach  16:58.97  5:28.0  6
7   Stathis, Costa 11 Cocoa Beach  17:05.05  5:30.0  7
8   Shaver, Zachary 12 Astronaut  17:13.11  5:32.6  8
9   Selph, Justin 12 Cocoa Beach  17:18.30  5:34.2  9
10   Reesh, Alec 11 Melbourne  17:26.75  5:37.0  10
11   Langgle, Jacob 10 Astronaut  17:29.63  5:37.9  11
12   Duran, Sam 10 Melbourne  17:30.06  5:38.0  12
13   Navajas, Ricardo 11 Melbourne  17:34.50  5:39.5  13
14   Horner, Matt 12 Merritt Island  17:38.52  5:40.7  14
15   Draper, Jason 12 Palm Bay  17:43.84  5:42.5  15
16   Denson, Drew 10 Astronaut  17:49.89  5:44.4  16
17   Knowlton, Connor 11 Melbourne  17:51.77  5:45.0  17
18   Galanopolis, Telly 11 Cocoa Beach  17:51.79  5:45.0  18
19   Jacovitz, Noah 12 Cocoa Beach  17:53.95  5:45.7  19
20   Adams, Tristan 9 Melbourne  18:10.62  5:51.1  20
21   Jennewein, Matt 12 Palm Bay  18:12.45  5:51.7  21
22   Ivey, JC 12 Eau Gallie  18:13.25  5:51.9  22
23   Ivey, Brad 10 Eau Gallie  18:14.64  5:52.4  23
24   Holst, Brandon 11 Cocoa Beach  18:15.92  5:52.8  24
25   Santos, Will 12 Rockledge  18:15.93  5:52.8  25
26   Garrett, Wesley 10 Astronaut  18:17.83  5:53.4  26
27   Mueth, Eric 12 Merritt Island  18:19.50  5:53.9  27
28   Poff, Kameron 12 Titusville  18:25.67  5:55.9  28
29   Fines, David 11 Rockledge  18:27.19  5:56.4  29
30   Scardino, Matt 12 Viera (Melbourne  18:30.21  5:57.4  30
31   Scott, Ryan 11 Rockledge  18:33.75  5:58.5  31
32   King, Trevor 11 Rockledge  18:34.75  5:58.8  32
33   Hermida, Bobby 11 Viera (Melbourne  18:42.33  6:01.3  33
34   Porter, Caleb 12 Eau Gallie  18:43.29  6:01.6  34
35   Marek, Kevin 12 Cocoa  18:49.88  6:03.7  35
36   Levine, Morgan 9 Viera (Melbourne  18:51.40  6:04.2  36
37   Ngo, Joseph 10 Rockledge  18:53.42  6:04.9  37
38   Stanley, Dalton 12 Palm Bay  18:58.76  6:06.6  38
39   Bray, Hunter 10 Titusville  19:00.76  6:07.2  39
40   McNevich, Isaac 11 Astronaut  19:01.11  6:07.3  40
41   Sherrod, Justin 10 Viera (Melbourne  19:01.86  6:07.6  41
42   Packer, Jefferson 11 Satellite  19:06.35  6:09.0   
43   Alvarado, Matthew 11 Rockledge  19:07.39  6:09.3  42
44   Gust, Jesse 12 Eau Gallie  19:08.09  6:09.6  43
45   Foot, William 9 Astronaut  19:08.38  6:09.7  44
46   Lambert, Greg 11 Eau Gallie  19:08.74  6:09.8  45
47   Spake, Travis 11 Merritt Island  19:09.04  6:09.9  46
48   Zamor, Mistral 10 Bayside  19:16.34  6:12.2  47
49   Kemmler, William 10 Space Coast  19:16.71  6:12.3  48
50   Sanford, Matt 9 Viera (Melbourne  19:27.67  6:15.9  49
51   Salazar, Alex 10 Titusville  19:28.01  6:16.0  50
52   Davis, Rayvon 10 Heritage (Palm B  19:28.27  6:16.1  51
53   Blaylock, Chris 11 Merritt Island  19:30.09  6:16.7  52
54   Haggard, Austin 11 Merritt Island  19:32.98  6:17.6  53
55   Mauro, Nick 12 Viera (Melbourne  19:34.27  6:18.0  54
56   Collier, Hunter 12 Titusville  19:37.58  6:19.1  55
57   Ulrich, Sean 10 Titusville  19:38.36  6:19.3  56
58   Stenson, Derrick 12 Heritage (Palm B  19:40.36  6:20.0  57
59   Shaffer, Chris 10 Satellite  19:41.58  6:20.4   
60   Hutcheson, Nicholas 10 Titusville  19:42.52  6:20.7  58
61   Ralph, Manes 12 Palm Bay  19:44.63  6:21.3  59
62   Wittekind, Tyler 12 Eau Gallie  19:49.35  6:22.9  60
63   Lawry, Brandon 9 Palm Bay  19:56.65  6:25.2  61
64   Fenton, Scott 11 Satellite  19:59.40  6:26.1   
65   Marek, Larry 11 Cocoa  20:03.79  6:27.5  62
66   Kinner, Wyatt 11 Eau Gallie  20:05.66  6:28.1  63
67   Zeak, Nick 11 Merritt Island  20:10.90  6:29.8  64
68   Gahres, John-Mark 10 Space Coast  20:11.75  6:30.1  65
69   Super, Joshua 11 Space Coast  20:13.82  6:30.7  66
70   Corry, Ryan 12 Palm Bay  20:23.80  6:33.9  67
71   Goodwin, Collin 8 Space Coast  20:28.61  6:35.5  68
72   Bermudez, Juan 11 Bayside  20:28.94  6:35.6  69
73   Flemming, Samuel 10 Titusville  20:29.26  6:35.7  70
74   Cullen, Danny 9 Space Coast  20:35.43  6:37.7  71
75   Trist, Thomas 9 Bayside  20:36.94  6:38.2  72
76   Drenga, Ryan 8 Space Coast  20:45.01  6:40.8  73
77   Repper, Eddie 11 Cocoa  20:46.51  6:41.3  74
78   Marucci, Robert 10 Cocoa  21:11.41  6:49.3  75
79   Gahres, Donald 11 Space Coast  21:13.42  6:49.9  76
80   McClure, Colin 10 Satellite  21:23.38  6:53.1   
81   Campbell, Tim 11 Merritt Island  21:37.94  6:57.8  77
82   Yoho, Sam 10 Astronaut  22:13.07  7:09.1  78
83   Rogers, Tyler 9 Bayside  22:17.80  7:10.6  79
84   Holland, Timothy 11 Heritage (Palm B  22:37.59  7:17.0  80
85   Schenavar, Max 10 Bayside  23:19.75  7:30.6  81
86   Petrik, David 11 Heritage (Palm B  23:52.86  7:41.2  82
87   finlynson, johnathon 11 Heritage (Palm B  28:19.11  9:06.9  83

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Cocoa High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cocoa, Florida
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 18 8    
2013 21 12    
2012 49 17 2  
2011 47 11    
2010   2    
2009   1    
Hashtags: #distancepreps