Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (15)
View
News (27)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Boys Varsity Race Footage-33rd Annual Ft Myers Optimist Invitational

Published by
DrBob   on Sep 19 2011, 02:51 AM
 
Ft Myers Optimist - Sep 17, 2011
Veterans Park, 55 Homestead Road, Lehigh Acres, FL, US, 33936
 
Mens 5k Varsity XC
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Miranda, Carlos   Palmetto Ridge  16:07.43     1
2   Rojas, Aaron   Estero  16:07.71     2
3   Pelletier, Joshu   Palmetto Ridge  16:48.09     3
4   Brown, Aesop   Fort Myers  16:48.46     4
5   Ormsby, Bobby   Cypress Lake  17:00.38     5
6   Wise, Alan   Ida S. Baker  17:05.70     6
7   Cartagena, Jose   Estero  17:09.54     7
8   Schnulle, Ryan   Charlotte  17:14.61     8
9   Medina, Erick   Labelle  17:20.25     9
10   Camacho, Chris   Lehigh Senior  17:22.80     10
11   Briner, Steven   Estero  17:29.07     11
12   Sommer, Adam   Estero  17:29.72     12
13   Cuyeu, Julien   Barron Collier  17:31.37     13
14   Bennett, Tyler   Fort Myers  17:32.44     14
15   Haskill, Brent   Ida S. Baker  17:41.26     15
16   Chavez, Julian   Estero  17:41.59     16
17   Hurley, Sean   North Fort Myers  17:45.20     17
18   Shearman, Brendan   Fort Myers  17:45.47     18
19   Cardenas, Dominic   Charlotte  17:50.16     19
20   Quinn, Connor   Charlotte  17:52.45     20
21   Dipsiner, Evan   Lakewood Ranch  18:04.68     21
22   Holt, Cory   East Lee County  18:06.28     22
23   Gingras, Ryan   St. John Neumann  18:07.22     23
24   Remonda, Dallas   North Fort Myers  18:11.78     24
25   Yoder, Jacob   Palmetto Ridge  18:12.13     25
26   McGonagle, Brendan   Fort Myers  18:13.29     26
27   Wampler, Quintin   Lakewood Ranch  18:15.83     27
28   Hamel, Alex   Ida S. Baker  18:18.51     28
29   Sachs, Vincent   Fort Myers  18:20.00     29
30   Casiano, Miguel   Lehigh Senior  18:24.13     30
31   Ledesma, Ricky   Estero  18:25.81     31
32   Arnold, Mitch   Lakewood Ranch  18:27.25     32
33   Lemay, Andrew   Seacrest Country  18:28.80      
34   Jones, Andrew   North Fort Myers  18:30.33     33
35   Ashbacher, Kolin   Palmetto Ridge  18:30.99     34
36   Vasquez, Alex   Estero  18:31.46     35
37   Bautista, Alex   Fort Myers  18:31.69     36
38   Fox, Matthew   Evangelical Chri  18:32.56     37
39   Pacheco, Travis   Mariner  18:38.90     38
40   Mason, Mitchell   Fort Myers  18:42.88     39
41   Finch, Nicholas   Mariner  18:43.27     40
42   Walker, Brandon   Ida S. Baker  18:44.29     41
43   Sweeney, Patrick   St. John Neumann  18:45.01     42
44   Arnold, Jared   Bishop Verot  18:47.02     43
45   Kuhn, Tyler   Charlotte  18:49.18     44
46   Gonzalez, Alyx   Gateway Charter  18:49.89     45
47   Medina, Luis   East Lee County  18:50.45     46
48   Branch, Chris   Lakewood Ranch  18:50.89     47
49   Rowe, Christopher   St. John Neumann  18:51.22     48
50   Servick, Austin   Ida S. Baker  18:53.34     49
51   Aguirre, Robert   Immokalee  18:53.70     50
52   Hasten, Shawn   Mariner  18:54.27     51
53   Crawford, Casey   Clewiston  18:54.74     52
54   Vazquez, Christian   Lehigh Senior  18:58.58     53
55   Chica, Juan   Island Coast  18:59.22     54
56   Romano, Isaiah   Mariner  19:01.25     55
57   Pedraza, Alejandro   Palmetto Ridge  19:03.05     56
58   Jones, Brandon   Lakewood Ranch  19:09.64     57
59   Howard, Alex   Ida S. Baker  19:11.29     58
60   Geier, Tom   St. John Neumann  19:13.96     59
61   Coward, Matthew   Charlotte  19:19.33     60
62   Whittle, James   Fort Myers  19:20.02      
63   Costantini, Anthon   Barron Collier  19:21.61     61
64   Arcos, Ismael   Immokalee  19:30.89     62
65   Salermon, Santos   Clewiston  19:31.15     63
66   Hernandez, Hector   Immokalee  19:33.89     64
67   Ward, Owen   Riverdale  19:35.33     65
68   Sweeney, Brendan   St. John Neumann  19:36.08     66
69   Moran, Nick   Cypress Lake  19:38.23     67
70   Suarez, Carlos   Labelle  19:38.80     68
71   Lee, Garrett   Evangelical Chri  19:40.47     69
72   Sevenski, David   Cypress Lake  19:44.17     70
73   Salinas, Kevin   Island Coast  19:48.47     71
74   Tomasi, Dakota   First Baptist  19:50.77      
75   Casiano, Juan   Cypress Lake  19:52.31     72
76   Fulcher, Tanner   Barron Collier  19:53.40     73
77   Castrol, Manuel   Immokalee  19:53.80     74
78   Fradin, Webster   Mariner  19:54.27     75
79   Jones, Shane   North Fort Myers  19:54.53     76
80   Santillan, Carlos   Labelle  19:56.17     77
81   Teeter, Joshua   Mariner  20:01.92     78
82   Notte, Constantine   Island Coast  20:03.52     79
83   Ellison, Bryan   Palmetto Ridge  20:03.90     80
84   Visan, Alexander   Barron Collier  20:05.10     81
85   Araujo, Josh   Island Coast  20:10.32     82
86   Gugino, Joseph   Charlotte  20:10.96     83
87   Behr, Austin   Cape Coral  20:12.10      
88   Candiano, John   Evangelical Chri  20:12.87     84
89   Alsina, Valentin   Labelle  20:16.15     85
90   Hafer, Dan   North Fort Myers  20:16.87     86
91   Leyva, Fernando   Cypress Lake  20:17.38     87
92   Alday, John   Bishop Verot  20:17.61     88
93   Bowman, Ryan   Bishop Verot  20:18.60     89
94   Franco, Antonio   Immokalee  20:19.01     90
95   Baudinet, Maxime   Palmetto Ridge  20:19.22     91
96   Garcia, Jorge   Ida S. Baker  20:20.44     92
97   Carruega, Eric   North Fort Myers  20:21.79     93
98   Gauthier, Dion   Cypress Lake  20:23.03     94
99   Grinsteins, Gustav   Seacrest Country  20:25.66      
100   Martinez, Bryan   Lehigh Senior  20:26.54     95
101   Wilkerson, Dalton   Lakewood Ranch  20:27.96     96
102   Dabbiero, George   Lakewood Ranch  20:32.10     97
103   Gargano, Thomas   Bishop Verot  20:32.57     98
104   Sanchez, Santiago   Evangelical Chri  20:34.39     99
105   Moore, Connor   Cypress Lake  20:37.35     100
106   Carlton, Drew   Bishop Verot  20:38.15     101
107   Destine, Alexander   South Fort Myers  20:48.53      
108   Olsen, David   Evangelical Chri  20:49.62     102
109   Murphy, Dylan   Barron Collier  20:53.95     103
110   Sintic, Christophe   St. John Neumann  20:54.98     104
111   Vasquez, Michael   Labelle  21:00.51     105
112   Somodi, Daniel   Lakewood Ranch  21:00.76      
113   gonzalez, marcos   Immokalee  21:01.45     106
114   Acevedo, Brandon   East Lee County  21:02.35     107
115   Barrett, Matt   Bishop Verot  21:03.63     108
116   McAvoy, Andy   Labelle  21:03.94     109
117   Ruane, Kevin   Bishop Verot  21:04.48     110
118   Hart, Jacob   Bishop Verot  21:05.27      
119   Silva, Omar   Clewiston  21:06.56     111
120   Bocio, Ben   Ida S. Baker  21:06.91      
121   Sanchez, Izai   Clewiston  21:07.44     112
122   Molina, Jose   Clewiston  21:08.33     113
123   Nieves, Matt   Riverdale  21:08.78     114
124   Diaz, Marcos   Immokalee  21:15.85     115
125   Agredo, Kevin   Gateway Charter  21:16.23     116
126   Crone, Nick   Ida S. Baker  21:17.80      
127   Rosales, Joseph   Island Coast  21:18.42     117
128   Thompson, Nick   Canterbury  21:20.20     118
129   Lopez Cruz, Waldem   East Lee County  21:46.00     119
130   Zabala, Mauro   Barron Collier  21:50.14     120
131   Ford, Clayton   St. John Neumann  21:50.59     121
132   Lunsford, William   Evangelical Chri  22:00.66     122
133   Salyer, Andrew   North Fort Myers  22:01.23     123
134   Goldberg, Justin   Clewiston  22:02.15     124
135   Irvin, Mitchell   Cape Coral  22:05.15      
136   Eagan, Daniel   South Fort Myers  22:07.30      
137   Candiano, Beau   Evangelical Chri  22:08.26     125
138   Warren, Tim   Mariner  22:13.67     126
139   Cornejo, Ruben   Clewiston  22:14.07     127
140   Moss, Jude   Clewiston  22:15.61      
141   Hurt, Rob   First Baptist  22:25.48      
142   Ford, Brandon   Riverdale  22:26.16     128
143   Noch, Reid   Seacrest Country  22:26.86      
144   Thomas, Ryan   Barron Collier  22:30.57     129
145   Gee, Nicholas   Island Coast  22:35.85     130
146   Nelson, Connor   Riverdale  22:37.82     131
147   Teran, Jay   Riverdale  22:42.51     132
148   Gillman, Cameron   Labelle  22:49.36     133
149   Alonso, Juan   Cape Coral  22:51.49      
150   Desilveira, Alec   Seacrest Country  22:53.13      
151   Greico, Patrick   Gateway Charter  22:54.41     134
152   Rivera, Giancarlo   Lehigh Senior  22:56.28     135
153   Stone, Parker   Cape Coral  22:59.19      
154   Allen, Sam   Barron Collier  23:01.30      
155   Ruiz, Moises   Canterbury  23:04.17     136
156   Richardson, Randy   Canterbury  23:06.89     137
157   Alvarez, Daniel   East Lee County  23:07.13     138
158   Dean, Bryson   Evangelical Chri  23:08.23      
159   Emerson, Rob   First Baptist  23:26.92      
160   Richert, Carl   Island Coast  23:33.98     139
161   Reh, Garrett   Riverdale  23:40.11     140
162   Rideout, Monty   Lehigh Senior  23:49.89     141
163   Bowles, Kevin   Gateway Charter  23:53.90     142
164   Asalieh, Malik   Gateway Charter  23:59.64     143
165   Soto, Christian   Island Coast  24:13.34      
166   Caldwell, Sam   Island Coast  24:35.75      
167   Varshney, Varun   Canterbury  24:44.91     144
168   Tan-Kyi, Kyle   Canterbury  24:50.57     145
169   Williams, JR   First Baptist  24:52.99      
170   McGee, Jt   Canterbury  25:00.82     146

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Palmetto Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Naples, Florida
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 65 10 232  
2013 16 18 1  
2012 15 20 22 4
2011 19 5    
2010 1 2    
2009   1    
Hashtags: #distancepreps