Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (2)
View
News (4)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Girls DMR (Saturday Open) - Event 118 - Arcadia Invitational 2009

Published by
ross   on Apr 11th 2009, 9:34pm
 

Arcadia Invite

Event 118  Women Distance Medley
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Sect.  1  
  1 ETIWANDA  'A'                                    12:38.86   12:27.59  
     1) SCHAEFER, CHELSEA 12            2) ERVIN, LAUREN 12               
     3) JONES, VANESSA 10               4) REYES, JAZMINE 12              
  2 CATHEDRAL CATHOLIC  'A'                          12:48.76   12:29.74  
     1) MECKLENBURG, KATRINA 10         2) KROL, CAITLIN 9                
     3) HOLOHAN, MELANIE 11             4) POST, AMANDA 11                
  3 CAMPOLINDO  'A'                                  12:30.00   12:29.87  
     1) ORDERS, GRACE 10                2) BRENNAN, EMILY 11              
     3) VERDON, CARRIE 9                4) WARREN, OLIVIA 11              
  4 GREAT OAK  'A'                                   12:38.79   12:31.02  
     1) WILSON, HEATHER 12              2) PECHA, AMBER 11                
     3) BELMUDES, MONIQUE 12            4) BARRESE, KATIE 12              
  5 CASTRO VALLEY  'A'                               12:39.93   12:32.03  
     1) WUMMER, ELISE 11                2) GRANADOS, AYLA 12              
     3) SCHNEIDER, CHELSEA 11           4) SANTISTEBAN, KELSEY 10         
  6 XAVIER COLLEGE PREP (AZ)  'A'                    13:01.43   12:32.16  
     1) BURR, DAYLEE 10                 2) LEWIS, BIANCA 10               
     3) PENNEY, KATIE 10                4) ANDREEN, CHRISTIAN 10          
  7 LOGAN JAMES  'A'                                 12:49.65   12:33.83  
  8 VISTA MURRIETA  'A'                              12:45.00   12:34.93  
     1) HERNANDEZ, MICHELLE 11          2) OWEN, EMILY 11                 
     3) PRADO-OLMOS, RAMONA 12          4) REDDISH, ERIKA 9               
  9 SERRANO  'A'                                     12:53.96   12:36.79  
     1) MINNICK, LAUREN 12              2) FOXVOG, DANIE 9                
     3) FEUERSTINE, JESSICA 10          4) COE, NATASHA 11                
 10 SAUGUS  'A'                                      12:40.00   12:37.54  
     1) KADO, MERISSA 10                2) VINCEJ, JENNA 9                
     3) HAMPTON, ALEX 10                4) HERNANDO, DANIELLE 10          
 11 IONA PREP/URSULINE(NY)  'A'                      13:07.50   12:37.72  
     1) BRITTAN, CARLIE 10              2) SULLIVAN, KATIE 12             
     3) O'SHEA, MARY 9                 4) FEDERLE, MADDIE 11             
 12 CANYON-ANA  'A'                                  12:47.71   12:37.75  
     1) BERGSTROM, ASHLEY 10            2) CONFER, CAELAINN 11            
     3) MENG, LINDSEY 10                4) KOENES, KRISTY L. 12           
 13 MT. CARMEL  'A'                                  12:36.00   12:44.70  
     1) MENIFEE, ERIN 11                2) VALDEZ, LINDSAY 11             
     3) HALL, LAUREN 10                 4) PARKS, ALEX 10                 
 14 ROSEVILLE  'A'                                   12:51.12   12:45.26  
     1) BLUMM, STEPHANIE 10             2) CRISP, CATHERINE 12            
     3) POWLESS, SHAYNA 9               4) RICHARDSON, HAZEL 12           
 15 VALENCIA-V  'A'                                  12:48.35   12:46.48  
     1) DRAKE, ALY 12                   2) HALL, JASMINE 10               
     3) HERREN, LINNEA 10               4) BLOOM, LAURA 11                
 16 MONTE VISTA  'A'                                 12:55.40   12:46.87  
     1) AIUTO, KYLA 9                   2) ANDERSON, JILL 10              
     3) HAMMITT, MIKAELA 9              4) AHA, NICOLE 11                 
 17 MARINA  'A'                                      12:40.00   12:47.30  
     1) DURANT, CATHERINE 10            2) SALCIDO, SHAUNA 10             
     3) VANDYKE, SARA 10                4) TANIGUCHI, AUTUMN 10           
 18 MURRIETA VALLY  'A'                              12:42.40   12:47.84  
     1) MARTIN, KYLEE 11                2) GSTREIN, CASSIE 10             
     3) DYE, KENDALL 12                 4) BILTON, BETHANY 10             
 19 WARREN  'A'                                      12:52.48   12:48.60  
     1) MORENO, DANI 11                 2) PACE, KAYLA 12                 
     3) DIAZ, MONIQUE 11                4) RODRIGUEZ, DANIELLE 9          
 20 O'CONNOR (AZ)  'A'                               13:01.00   12:48.89  
     1) HUNT, DANI 12                   2) RUMBO, KAILEY 11               
     3) SHEEHAN, MADDY 10               4) TELLO, GLORIA 11               
 21 REDLANDS  'A'                                    12:26.80   12:50.26  
     1) CROWLEY, MEGAN 10               2) MERA, COURTNEY 11              
     3) ADESINA, IKE 12                 4) BORMAN, SAMANTHA 12            
 22 ST. MARY'S-NC  'A'                               12:37.35   12:52.98  
     1) LAWSON, TAYLOR 11               2) WOELFFER, ANNIE 10             
     3) DAVIS, ASHLEY 12                4) BAKER, ALICE 12                
 23 OAK RIDGE  'A'                                   12:43.82   12:55.79  
     1) WALKER, ABBY 9                  2) RALSTIN, SAMANTHA 10           
     3) MANSOOR, JACQUELINE 10          4) GOYETTE, MAXINE 9              
 24 APTOS  'A'                                       12:44.30   12:58.46  
     1) DESTAILLATS, COURTNEY 9         2) FERRANTE, MARISSA 11           
     3) MCMULLEN, KIM 11                4) NEVITT, EMILY 11               
 25 SAGUARO (AZ)  'A'                                12:49.00   12:59.40  
     1) TWILLING, EMILIE 10             2) VENBERG, KAITLYN 10            
     3) BROWN, CAROLYN 12               4) WYNN, LOREN 12                 
 26 CHAPARRAL  'A'                                   12:51.00   13:02.61  
     1) ALVARADO, NINA 10               2) TAK, XIANG 10                  
     3) HILL, ANDREA 11                 4) HOWARD, NAJWA 11               
 27 CANYON-CC  'A'                                   12:45.00   13:05.08  
     1) SELVE, ALYSSA 11                2) THOMAS, TAYLOR 9               
     3) GATTON, JESSICA 11              4) PARKINSON, HAYLEY 11           
 28 CRESCENTA VLLY  'A'                              12:40.00   13:07.48  
     1) HEBRON, TIERNAN 10              2) DOEDING, MEGAN 12              
     3) PHAM, CARLOTTA 12               4) CALLISTER, MICHELLE 12         
 29 TRABUCO HILLS  'A'                               12:46.60   13:12.67  
     1) MURILLO, REBECCA 12             2) KONISHI, JENNY 9               
     3) FOLEY, KAMILAH 11               4) REA, JUSTINE 11                
 30 INGLEMOOR (WA)  'A'                              12:57.30   13:17.45  
     1) LONDON, LACEY 11                2) NICHOLS, ASHLEY 11             
     3) HUNGERFORD, KATIE 10            4) ERIN, ERIN 10                  
 31 FAIRFIELD  'A'                                   12:52.28   13:34.39  
     1) CROSS, LILLIE 10                2) KOEHNE, JESSICA 12             
     3) BRADSHAW, DANZEL 12             4) VEA, TIFFANY 12                
 32 RUYTON (AUS)  'A'                                12:55.00   13:46.16  
     1) MUSGROVE, GEORGIE 11            2) WALKER, KATE 10                
     3) KANAT, ZOE 10                   4) FOWLER, OLIVIA 10
Post to:
Post as: 
History for Saguaro High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Scottsdale, Arizona
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 29 3    
2014 3 4    
2013 2 8    
2012   5    
2011   7    
2010   2    
2009 4 2    
Hashtags:#arcadia-invite