Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (4)
View
News (4)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

5A Boys Race - OSAA Oregon XC Championships 2009

Published by
ross   on Nov 8 2009, 04:17 AM
 
Oregon OSAA X-C State Championships - Nov 7, 2009
Eugene, OR, US
 
Mens 5k 5A Boys
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Elliott, Josh 12 Crater  16:03      
2   Winn, Daniel 12 Cleveland  16:07      
3   Jensen, Kade 12 Crater  16:17      
4   Arana, Dylan 12 Springfield  16:22      
5   Obeso, Jon 10 Crater  16:24      
6   Schaaf, Wilder 12 Ashland  16:28      
7   Schwarzer, Paul 12 Ashland  16:33      
8   Cortez, Gustavo 11 Marshall  16:34      
9   Neuman, Travis 9 Summit  16:34      
10   Runia, Max 11 Crater  16:36      
11   Sanders, Hunter 11 Crater  16:37      
12   Madden, Pat 12 Summit  16:38      
13   Garlitz, Kirby 12 Mazama  16:41      
14   Condrea, Benjamin 12 Crescent Valley  16:46      
15   Seibert, Neil 10 Crater  16:49      
16   Velasco, Javier 10 Hermiston  16:58      
17   Sheridan, Mark 11 Churchill  17:01      
18   Monroe, Jordon 11 West Albany  17:02      
19   Haug, Colin 11 Ashland  17:03      
20   Powell, Lindon 12 Crescent Valley  17:04      
21   Auer, Matt 11 Crescent Valley  17:05      
22   Valdez, Andrew 11 Hermiston  17:06      
23   Juarez, Eduardo 9 Hermiston  17:06      
24   Adams, Paul 10 Mazama  17:07      
25   Barrett, Tony 12 Crater  17:08      
26   Kitagawa, Akiharu 10 Wilsonville  17:09      
27   Clark, Cameron 11 Summit  17:09      
28   Olsen, Mack 12 Century  17:13      
29   Rogers, Aaron 12 Glencoe  17:13      
30   Delgado, Juan 11 Hermiston  17:13      
31   Maxwell, Jacob 12 Thurston  17:19      
32   Gorchels, Max 12 Corvallis  17:19      
33   Morrison, Jason 11 Cleveland  17:21      
34   Green, Crosby 12 Thurston  17:21      
35   Booth, Andrew 12 Wilsonville  17:22      
36   Walsh, Cord 12 Ashland  17:23      
37   Wai, Josiah 11 Corvallis  17:23      
38   Widmer, Mike 12 Summit  17:25      
39   Dumbeck, Culley 11 Klamath Union  17:25      
40   Davidson, Andrew 12 Marshfield  17:26      
41   Zyph, Tyler 11 Pendleton  17:26      
42   Kass, Noah 12 Ashland  17:27      
43   Dodson, Thor 11 Corvallis  17:28      
44   Iremonger, Ben 12 The Dalles-Wahto  17:29      
45   Sharrer, Cody 12 Cleveland  17:29      
46   Schatz, Austin 12 Cleveland  17:31      
47   Shogren, Michael 12 West Albany  17:31      
48   Rae, Andrew 12 St Helens  17:32      
49   Ruhlin, Kyle 11 Thurston  17:33      
50   Tomlinson, Adam 11 Wilsonville  17:33      
51   Clair, Ryan St. 10 Summit  17:33      
52   Forrest, Riley 12 Thurston  17:34      
53   Schaaf, Isaac 10 Ashland  17:35      
54   Coulson, Donnie 12 The Dalles-Wahto  17:37      
55   Platsman, Seth 11 Bend  17:39      
56   Naffziger, Sammy 10 Summit  17:42      
57   Wick, Samuel 12 Hermiston  17:43      
58   Ortiz, Antonio 12 Hermiston  17:45      
59   McConnell, Matt 11 Madison  17:46      
60   Parke-Hoffman, Will 11 Corvallis  17:49      
61   Strahl, Will 10 Crescent Valley  17:49      
62   Zemtsov, Max 11 Woodburn  17:50      
63   Pfau, Kevin 11 St Helens  17:52      
64   Byrd, Ryan 10 St Helens  17:53      
65   Heilman, Tyler 11 Cleveland  17:54      
66   Sumsion, Ryan 12 St Helens  17:57      
67   Niederwerfe, Daniel 12 Hermiston  18:00      
68   Proctor, Scott 12 Liberty  18:00      
69   Jackson, Sam 10 Ashland  18:03      
70   Wallace, Keaton 12 North Eugene  18:03      
71   Boesl, Markus 12 Marshfield  18:04      
72   Walsh, Chris 11 Wilsonville  18:08      
73   Lull, Alex 10 St Helens  18:10      
74   Barrett, Spencer 10 Crescent Valley  18:10      
75   Collins, Sam 9 Wilsonville  18:12      
76   Eby, Zane 10 Cleveland  18:15      
77   Hinz, Luke 9 Summit  18:17      
78   Parke-Hoffman, Jeremy 11 Corvallis  18:18      
79   Angeli, Alek 10 Mazama  18:20      
80   Nixon, Tyler 11 Marshfield  18:21      
81   Rodriguez, Eddie 10 Marshfield  18:22      
82   Herdrich, Ben 12 St Helens  18:22      
83   Casteel, Cameron 12 Wilsonville  18:25      
84   McCullough, Bo 10 Hillsboro  18:26      
85   ehr, colin 12 Madison  18:28      
86   Devereux, Connor 9 Marshfield  18:29      
87   Ajibade, Ibrahim 12 Madison  18:31      
88   Ajibade, Bakrin 11 Madison  18:32      
89   Ellefson, Steve 12 Marshfield  18:34      
90   Klammer, Nathan 12 Crescent Valley  18:35      
91   Mallon, Michael 12 Woodburn  18:36      
92   Sanchez, Guillermo 11 Thurston  18:37      
93   LaMeres, Jarrett 11 Thurston  18:39      
94   Johnson, Nils 12 Churchill  18:42      
95   Coy, Jamin 12 St Helens  18:48      
96   Stone, Daniel 10 Cleveland  18:49      
97   Shibley, Eric 12 Wilsonville  18:49      
98   Stephens, Mark 10 Crescent Valley  19:18      
99   Kane, Ben 11 Corvallis  19:28      
100   Marroquin, Sergio 10 Marshfield  19:28      
101   Forrest, Ben 10 Thurston  19:29      
102   Rodriguez, Aldo 12 Madison  19:45      
103   Sattell, Jack 12 Corvallis  19:46      
104   Lopez, Francisco 9 Marshall  19:50      
105   Pacheco, Ceasar 12 Madison  19:52      
106   Stanciu, Mark 10 Madison  20:02      
107   Klees, Dan 10 Marshall  21:22      
108   Kletke, Ryan 12 Marshall  22:50      

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Thurston High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Springfield, Oregon
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 8 1    
2013 6 6    
2012 11 4    
2011 8 4    
2010 7 3    
2009 20 3    
2008 29 2    
2007 3 2