Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (2)
View
News (3)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Race 13 - Boys D3 Varsity - Mt. Sac Cross Country Invite 2009

Published by
Matt   on Oct 23rd 2009, 10:56pm
 

Mt. Sac Cross Country Invitational

 

Place School Points Team_Time Avg_Runner Finish_Order Scoring_Order
1 Miramonte 80 1:25:05 17:01 2 10 11 22 38 60 135 2 10 11 21 36 57 124
2 St. Francis (lc) 112 1:26:40 17:20 4 14 25 30 45 52 4 14 23 28 43 50
3 Burroughs (rid) 122 1:27:32 17:30 12 19 27 28 43 89 12 18 25 26 41 81
4 Pioneer (sj) 123 1:26:04 17:12 1 3 26 36 66 72 1 3 24 34 61 67
5 St. George's 123 1:26:42 17:20 7 8 9 47 57 59 110 7 8 9 45 54 56 102
6 Northview (cov) 159 1:29:00 17:48 15 29 31 42 50 55 113 15 27 29 40 48 52 104
7 Brawley Union 174 1:29:37 17:55 13 33 39 44 53 118 123 13 31 37 42 51 108 112
8 Yucca Valley 221 1:30:56 18:11 20 21 49 69 76 137 19 20 47 64 71 126
9 Rosemead 240 1:32:19 18:27 32 35 40 62 87 105 30 33 38 59 80 97
10 Nipomo 248 1:31:59 18:23 5 37 56 79 91 92 117 5 35 53 72 83 84 107
11 Redwood (lar) 276 1:33:05 18:37 18 48 51 75 102 17 46 49 70 94
12 Cesar E. Chavez 348 1:36:27 19:17 34 71 84 85 103 116 130 32 66 77 78 95 106 119
13 Foothill (bak) 350 1:36:30 19:18 23 68 81 99 108 109 22 63 74 91 100 101
14 Olympian 357 1:36:27 19:17 41 61 74 96 111 119 136 39 58 69 88 103 109 125
15 Glen A. Wilson 366 1:37:12 19:26 46 82 86 90 94 95 129 44 75 79 82 86 87 118
16 San Dimas 371 1:36:58 19:23 58 64 80 98 101 120 127 55 60 73 90 93 110 116
17 Bassett 400 1:38:11 19:38 67 70 93 100 104 106 124 62 65 85 92 96 98 113
18 Sonora (lh) 405 1:39:00 19:48 17 73 97 126 128 132 16 68 89 115 117 121
19 Arvin 416 1:40:57 20:11 6 83 107 115 142 144 145 6 76 99 105 130 132 133
20 Carter 620 1:54:14 22:50 125 131 138 140 143 146 114 120 127 128 131 134
21 Tarbut V'torah 620 1:55:40 23:08 121 133 134 141 147 111 122 123 129 135
NS Alhambra (mar)   NT   24 88  
NS Calabasas   NT   63 112 122  
NS Capistrano Valley   NT   65  
NS Pioneer (woo)   NT   77 139  
NS Rosamond   NT   114  
NS Santa Margarita Catholic   NT   16 54 78  
Place Last First Grade School Time 2008
1 Strum Weston 12 Pioneer (sj) 15:30  
2 Britto Christian 12 Miramonte 15:59  
3 Strum Nathan 12 Pioneer (sj) 16:08  
4 Palazzolo Kyle 11 St. Francis (lc) 16:10 16:41 (-0:31)
5 Garcia Andrew 12 Nipomo 16:15 16:21 (-0:06)
6 Calderon Juan 12 Arvin 16:26 18:38 (-2:12)
7 Cliff William 11 St. George's 16:29  
8 Gravel Christian 10 St. George's 16:37  
9 Chatur Azar 12 St. George's 16:40  
10 Buscheck Peter 12 Miramonte 16:48  
11 Vedovi Nick 12 Miramonte 16:51  
12 Haugen Brandon 11 Burroughs (rid) 16:52 17:55 (-1:03)
13 Banales Leo 12 Brawley Union 16:55 17:30 (-0:35)
14 Kawachi Tyler 11 St. Francis (lc) 16:56 17:53 (-0:57)
15 Xavier Sigala 12 Northview (cov) 16:57  
16 Holcomb Mike 12 Santa Margarita Catholic 17:01 17:15 (-0:14)
17 Eckheart Joshua 12 Sonora (lh) 17:05 18:33 (-1:28)
18 Tymstra Eric 12 Redwood (lar) 17:06  
19 Rosales Caleb 12 Burroughs (rid) 17:07 16:43 (+0:24)
20 Korcha Mike 12 Yucca Valley 17:07 17:20 (-0:13)
21 Snyder Eric 12 Yucca Valley 17:24 17:17 (+0:07)
22 Fehrnstrom Jamie 10 Miramonte 17:27  
23 Bautista Erick 12 Foothill (bak) 17:28 16:54 (+0:34)
24 Railton Mike 11 Alhambra (mar) 17:30 18:44 (-1:14)
25 Velladao Danny 11 St. Francis (lc) 17:34  
26 Zamora Michael 12 Pioneer (sj) 17:36  
27 Wooding Tommy 11 Burroughs (rid) 17:39  
28 Woodman Sam 10 Burroughs (rid) 17:43 18:16 (-0:33)
29 Folgar Alfredo 12 Northview (cov) 17:45 17:01 (+0:44)
30 Chang Joe 11 St. Francis (lc) 17:45  
31 Callison Alan 11 Northview (cov) 17:46 18:07 (-0:21)
32 Le Chris 12 Rosemead 17:49  
33 Lopez Samuel 12 Brawley Union 17:52 16:54 (+0:58)
34 Rios Martin 12 Cesar E. Chavez 17:53 17:34 (+0:19)
35 Ramirez Gilbert 12 Rosemead 17:56  
36 Sarge Matt 11 Pioneer (sj) 17:57  
37 Hascall Alex 9 Nipomo 17:58  
38 Hanson Tyler 9 Miramonte 18:00  
39 Solano Justin 11 Brawley Union 18:04 19:36 (-1:32)
40 Leung Johny 11 Rosemead 18:07 19:01 (-0:54)
41 Bradshaw Joshua 12 Olympian 18:08 19:31 (-1:23)
42 Ngyuen Kent 12 Northview (cov) 18:09 17:59 (+0:10)
43 Woods Joshua 9 Burroughs (rid) 18:11  
44 Garcia Jacob 11 Brawley Union 18:14 18:26 (-0:12)
45 Ruppel Max 12 St. Francis (lc) 18:15 17:43 (+0:32)
46 Albert Lee 12 Glen A. Wilson 18:17  
47 Brown Dennis 11 St. George's 18:20  
48 Alm Clay 11 Redwood (lar) 18:20  
49 Gabbard Bruce 12 Yucca Valley 18:21 19:36 (-1:15)
50 Niz Gabriel 12 Northview (cov) 18:23 18:24 (-0:01)
51 Warfel Tommy 10 Redwood (lar) 18:23  
52 Martinez Daniel 12 St. Francis (lc) 18:28  
53 Martinez Xavier 12 Brawley Union 18:32 18:33 (-0:01)
54 Stege Patrick 12 Santa Margarita Catholic 18:33 18:42 (-0:09)
55 Diaz Luis 12 Northview (cov) 18:34 19:39 (-1:05)
56 Meko Josh 11 Nipomo 18:36 21:56 (-3:20)
57 Ling David 12 St. George's 18:36  
58 Mills Josh 9 San Dimas 18:37  
59 Takagi Ken 12 St. George's 18:37  
60 Yeh Alex 12 Miramonte 18:37  
61 Hernandez Jairo 9 Olympian 18:44  
62 Rosales Michael 11 Rosemead 18:45 20:31 (-1:46)
63 Snell Max 12 Calabasas 18:46 19:37 (-0:51)
64 Valenzuela Jesse 12 San Dimas 18:48 20:04 (-1:16)
65 Naasz Connor 11 Capistrano Valley 18:49 17:18 (+1:31)
66 Duffy Josh 10 Pioneer (sj) 18:53  
67 Sabio Norris 12 Bassett 18:54 18:48 (+0:06)
68 Rodriguez Daniel 11 Foothill (bak) 18:55 18:46 (+0:09)
69 Pasqualicchio Domenic 11 Yucca Valley 18:56 20:55 (-1:59)
70 Ochoa Eduardo 12 Bassett 19:02 19:35 (-0:33)
71 Rodriguez Andres 12 Cesar E. Chavez 19:03 19:34 (-0:31)
72 Ngo Davis 12 Pioneer (sj) 19:04  
73 Ullmann Matthew 12 Sonora (lh) 19:05  
74 Lao Eric 12 Olympian 19:06 20:31 (-1:25)
75 Strand David 11 Redwood (lar) 19:07  
76 Sou Simon 12 Yucca Valley 19:08 19:23 (-0:15)
77 Hogan Brent 12 Pioneer (woo) 19:15 18:12 (+1:03)
78 Miller John 12 Santa Margarita Catholic 19:20 18:29 (+0:51)
79 Garibay Mario 12 Nipomo 19:22 18:49 (+0:33)
80 Solarzano Michael 10 San Dimas 19:23  
81 Garcia Javier 12 Foothill (bak) 19:34 18:54 (+0:40)
82 Mao Howard 12 Glen A. Wilson 19:37  
83 Rodriguez Alex 12 Arvin 19:38  
84 Galaviz Ruben 12 Cesar E. Chavez 19:39 19:37 (+0:02)
85 Sandoval Rudy 11 Cesar E. Chavez 19:40 22:14 (-2:34)
86 Jimenez Alejandro 11 Glen A. Wilson 19:41  
87 Moreno Michael 12 Rosemead 19:42 18:36 (+1:06)
88 Patterson Jake 12 Alhambra (mar) 19:43 20:08 (-0:25)
89 Zurn Brandon 10 Burroughs (rid) 19:44 21:51 (-2:07)
90 Melgoza Joseph 11 Glen A. Wilson 19:45  
91 Foley Alex 12 Nipomo 19:48  
92 Zanesco Massimo 12 Nipomo 19:50  
93 Munoz Ruben 11 Bassett 19:51  
94 Gutierrez Lucas 12 Glen A. Wilson 19:52  
95 Dorsey Adrian 12 Glen A. Wilson 19:52  
96 Martinez Jozhue 11 Olympian 19:59  
97 Markus Erik 12 Sonora (lh) 19:59 18:40 (+1:19)
98 Smith Klye 11 San Dimas 20:02  
99 Lopez Jose 12 Foothill (bak) 20:05 18:23 (+1:42)
100 Chavez Daniel 12 Bassett 20:06  
101 Linares Andy 12 San Dimas 20:08 20:50 (-0:42)
102 Healy Ryan 12 Redwood (lar) 20:09  
103 Reyes Javier 12 Cesar E. Chavez 20:12  
104 Nevarez Anthony 11 Bassett 20:18 21:57 (-1:39)
105 Martinez John 12 Rosemead 20:20 20:53 (-0:33)
106 Contreras Otelo 12 Bassett 20:24  
107 Martinez Jorge 12 Arvin 20:26  
108 Verdugo Edgar 11 Foothill (bak) 20:28  
109 Amaya Alvaro 11 Foothill (bak) 20:29 19:21 (+1:08)
110 Hui Chris 12 St. George's 20:29  
111 Valenciano Andrew 10 Olympian 20:30 19:19 (+1:11)
112 Kass Martin 12 Calabasas 20:37 20:37 (-0:00)
113 Hernandez Johnny 11 Northview (cov) 20:39 20:01 (+0:38)
114 Huerta Anthony 11 Rosamond 20:45  
115 Santos Alejandro 12 Arvin 20:46  
116 Obeid Saleh 11 Cesar E. Chavez 20:51  
117 Maldonado Bryant 11 Nipomo 20:51  
118 Flores Carlos 9 Brawley Union 20:53 24:41 (-3:48)
119 Marron Huiche 11 Olympian 20:56  
120 Okamura Scott 12 San Dimas 20:58 20:09 (+0:49)
121 Elzur Jonathan 12 Tarbut V'torah 21:05  
122 Yarbrough Sean 11 Calabasas 21:12  
123 Cervantes Carlos 9 Brawley Union 21:13  
124 Ochoa Abel 9 Bassett 21:14  
125 Pinedo Alfredo 11 Carter 21:15 20:54 (+0:21)
126 Lamar James 11 Sonora (lh) 21:21 18:28 (+2:53)
127 Fontaine Brett 11 San Dimas 21:24  
128 Shaw Jon 12 Sonora (lh) 21:30  
129 Chum Henry 11 Glen A. Wilson 22:11  
130 Velasquez Micheal 12 Cesar E. Chavez 22:26  
131 Maxie Larry 12 Carter 22:26  
132 Rodriguez Brian 10 Sonora (lh) 22:27 18:52 (+3:35)
133 Deloach Charles 11 Tarbut V'torah 22:30  
134 Genoot Asher 10 Tarbut V'torah 22:35  
135 Peck Will 12 Miramonte 22:37  
136 Voas Tyler 11 Olympian 22:44 22:08 (+0:36)
137 Martel Sean 12 Yucca Valley 22:56  
138 Driggers Patrick 12 Carter 23:01 21:08 (+1:53)
139 Uribes Alex 12 Pioneer (woo) 23:15  
140 Aguirre Raymond 12 Carter 23:19  
141 Wertheimer Aaron 12 Tarbut V'torah 23:32  
142 Lopez Jose 12 Arvin 23:41  
143 Santoyo Stephen 12 Carter 24:13  
144 Guerrero Christian 11 Arvin 24:15 24:47 (-0:32)
145 Hernandez Francisco 11 Arvin 24:23  
146 Valencia Michael 11 Carter 24:25 24:53 (-0:28)
147 Scheftz Jordan 9 Tarbut V'torah 25:58  
Post to:
Post as: 
History for Alhambra Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Martinez, California
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 7 4    
2014 9 6    
2013 8 16    
2012 3 12    
2011 1 4    
2010 13 9    
2009 4 2