Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (6)
View
News (10)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Boys Jim Danner Championship - Nike Pre-Nationals 2011

Published by
Kevin   on Sep 25 2011, 12:57 AM
 
Nike Pre-Nationals - Sep 24, 2011
Portland Meadows, 1001 N Schmeer Rd, Portland, OR, US, 97217
 
Mens 5k Danner Championship
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 2769 Smith, Jacob   Wenatchee  15:10.19  4:52.96  1
2 2778 Blankenbaker, Dylan   Ramona  15:12.54  4:53.72  2
3 2746 Krotzer, Korey   Auburn Riverside  15:24.37  4:57.52  3
4 2713 Yorks, Izaic   Lakes  15:33.33  5:00.41   
5 2736 Beck, Wolfgang   Gig Harbor  15:45.05  5:04.18  4
6 2829 Lara, Frand   Strake Jesuit Co  15:47.58  5:04.99  5
7 2763 Boersma, Nicholas   Wenatchee  15:49.00  5:05.45  6
8 2701 Hardy, Joe   Seattle Prep  15:49.00  5:05.45  7
9 2846 Herrera, Jose   Madera South  15:49.40  5:05.58  8
10 2733 Symmes, Keegan   Skyline  15:51.18  5:06.15  9
11 2687 Eimstad, Brian   South Eugene  15:51.93  5:06.39  10
12 2646 Leavy, David   Jesuit  15:52.96  5:06.72  11
13 2812 Torres, Omar   Warren  15:56.43  5:07.84  12
14 2770 Kimsey, Alex   Joel Ferris  15:57.60  5:08.22  13
15 2668 Thompson, Kyle   Central Catholic  15:57.98  5:08.34   
16 2721 Coughlin, Jamie   Garfield  15:58.63  5:08.55  14
17 2783 Riley, Forrest   Ramona  15:59.75  5:08.91  15
18 2657 Campbell, Jacob   Barlow  16:00.47  5:09.14  16
19 2786 Eagon, Christian   Ayala  16:00.80  5:09.25  17
20 2691 Wilson, Jack   South Eugene  16:01.18  5:09.37  18
21 2759 McLaughlin, Nathan   Puyallup  16:03.73  5:10.19  19
22 2847 Navia, Juan   Madera South  16:08.62  5:11.77  20
23 2826 Ammons, R.J.   Strake Jesuit Co  16:08.94  5:11.87  21
24 2679 Byrd, Ryan   St Helens  16:09.44  5:12.03  22
25 2741 Peloquin, Casey   Gig Harbor  16:10.87  5:12.49  23
26 2842 Esparza, Nathan   Madera South  16:12.48  5:13.01  24
27 2782 Richardson, Alec   Ramona  16:13.87  5:13.46  25
28 2708 Garcia, Luke   Lindbergh  16:14.30  5:13.59  26
29 2844 Garcia, David   Madera South  16:14.87  5:13.78  27
30 2742 Peloquin, Tristan   Gig Harbor  16:16.55  5:14.32  28
31 2703 Howard, Connor   Seattle Prep  16:16.92  5:14.44  29
32 2737 Carroll, Logan   Gig Harbor  16:19.29  5:15.20  30
33 2834 Caswell, Grant   Cherry Creek  16:20.61  5:15.63  31
34 2645 Holloway, Zachary   Central Linn  16:22.07  5:16.09   
35 2700 Corr, Michael   Seattle Prep  16:22.41  5:16.20  32
36 2706 Abdi, Mohamud   Lindbergh  16:22.51  5:16.24  33
37 2648 McDavitt, Brian   Jesuit  16:23.02  5:16.40  34
38 2790 Tanner, Kenny   Ayala  16:24.34  5:16.83  35
39 2818 Meeker, Jacob   Mountain View ID  16:24.72  5:16.95  36
40 2688 Holvey, Joe   South Eugene  16:25.16  5:17.09  37
41 2650 Petrusich, Mark   Jesuit  16:26.41  5:17.49  38
42 2649 McGuirk, Hunter   Jesuit  16:27.16  5:17.73  39
43 2750 Campbell, Riley   Tahoma  16:27.77  5:17.93  40
44 2739 Gagliano, Joseph   Gig Harbor  16:28.07  5:18.03  41
45 2734 Tidball, Kevin   Skyline  16:28.90  5:18.29  42
46 2794 Dominguez, J.J.   Don Bosco  16:29.02  5:18.33  43
47 2837 Rhoades, Shane   Cherry Creek  16:29.44  5:18.47  44
48 2674 Mebrat, Mubark   Lakeridge  16:30.44  5:18.79  45
49 2774 Thorne, Travis   Joel Ferris  16:31.73  5:19.21  46
50 2699 Boehm, Keegan   Seattle Prep  16:32.06  5:19.31  47
51 2819 Muvange, Ejida   Mountain View ID  16:32.63  5:19.49  48
52 2655 Rocereto, Justin   Southridge  16:32.70  5:19.52   
53 2653 Jones, Ryan   Southridge  16:32.96  5:19.60   
54 2647 McCaslin, David   Jesuit  16:33.97  5:19.93  49
55 2659 Haselnus, Jackson   Barlow  16:34.53  5:20.11  50
56 2832 Walker, Scott   Strake Jesuit Co  16:34.93  5:20.23  51
57 2707 Downen, Travis   Lindbergh  16:35.13  5:20.30  52
58 2813 Capell, Curtis   Mountain View ID  16:36.41  5:20.71  53
59 2652 Stevens, Ryan   Jesuit  16:38.50  5:21.39  54
60 2724 Peterson, Ryan   Garfield  16:39.01  5:21.55  55
61 2817 Hawkins, Parker   Mountain View ID  16:39.91  5:21.84  56
62 2830 Raskowsky, Gus   Strake Jesuit Co  16:40.04  5:21.88  57
63 2788 Martinez, Robert   Ayala  16:40.20  5:21.93  58
64 2780 Mckay, Donny   Ramona  16:40.55  5:22.04  59
65 2756 Ward, Tyler   Tahoma  16:41.33  5:22.30  60
66 2709 Garcia, Mark   Lindbergh  16:41.96  5:22.50  61
67 2743 Bailey, Sam   Auburn Riverside  16:43.82  5:23.10  62
68 2751 Dagley, James   Tahoma  16:44.10  5:23.19  63
69 2833 Brudzinski, Alec   Cherry Creek  16:44.83  5:23.42  64
70 2811 Santana, Fortino   Warren  16:45.03  5:23.49  65
71 2779 Gantzer, Graham   Ramona  16:45.17  5:23.53  66
72 2686 Bloomer, Reilly   South Eugene  16:45.75  5:23.72  67
73 2840 Cabanas, Uriel   Madera South  16:46.03  5:23.81  68
74 2651 Remington, Sam   Jesuit  16:46.16  5:23.85  69
75 2698 Tutland, Niko   South Medford  16:47.55  5:24.30  70
76 2677 Santillan, David   Milwaukie  16:47.93  5:24.42   
77 2715 Boyd, Tucker   Camas  16:48.60  5:24.64  71
78 2760 Ottesen, Michael   Puyallup  16:48.82  5:24.70  72
79 2672 Heninger, Julian   Lakeridge  16:48.97  5:24.75  73
80 2765 Cunderla, Tristan   Wenatchee  16:49.72  5:25.00  74
81 2722 Hayes, Dylan   Garfield  16:50.71  5:25.31  75
82 2697 Stemple, Camden   South Medford  16:51.53  5:25.58  76
83 2809 Guzman, Micheal   Warren  16:51.80  5:25.66  77
84 2810 Lopez, Martin   Warren  16:53.05  5:26.07  78
85 2664 Green, Andrew   Central Catholic  16:53.26  5:26.14   
86 2838 Westfall, Matthew   Cherry Creek  16:53.66  5:26.26  79
87 2711 Platt, Ben   Lindbergh  16:53.66  5:26.26  80
88 2656 Burns, Auston   Barlow  16:53.95  5:26.36  81
89 2702 Hogan, Kevin   Seattle Prep  16:54.62  5:26.57  82
90 2836 Odum, Matt   Cherry Creek  16:54.79  5:26.63  83
91 2828 Hernandez, Joseph   Strake Jesuit Co  16:56.93  5:27.32  84
92 2797 Rodriguez, Paco   Don Bosco  16:57.16  5:27.39  85
93 2694 Jantzer, Travis   South Medford  16:57.38  5:27.46  86
94 2710 Haley, Nathan   Lindbergh  16:58.28  5:27.75  87
95 2754 Pierson, Chase   Tahoma  16:59.11  5:28.02  88
96 2814 Capell, Jared   Mountain View ID  17:00.88  5:28.59  89
97 2785 Contreras, Alfredo   Ayala  17:01.42  5:28.76  90
98 2784 Thomas, Cory   Ramona  17:03.63  5:29.47  91
99 2845 Guzman, Ismael   Madera South  17:03.74  5:29.51  92
100 2738 Drinkwater, Will   Gig Harbor  17:04.42  5:29.73  93
101 2690 Selko, Zach   South Eugene  17:04.70  5:29.82  94
102 2807 Corral, Chris   Warren  17:04.75  5:29.83  95
103 2806 Barillas, Jaime   Warren  17:04.98  5:29.91  96
104 2795 Dominguez, Ruben   Don Bosco  17:05.96  5:30.22  97
105 2764 Christman, Cole   Wenatchee  17:06.31  5:30.34  98
106 2673 Koh, Alec   Lakeridge  17:06.36  5:30.35  99
107 2716 Duffy, Andrew   Camas  17:06.46  5:30.38  100
108 2839 Westfall, Noah   Cherry Creek  17:07.17  5:30.61  101
109 2176 Love, Trevor   Auburn Riverside  17:10.69  5:31.75  102
110 2831 Thompson, Colin   Strake Jesuit Co  17:10.74  5:31.76  103
111 2523 Witte, Corbin   Strake Jesuit Co  17:11.15  5:31.89  104
112 2835 Hu, Kyler   Cherry Creek  17:12.35  5:32.28  105
113 2681 Lull, Alex   St Helens  17:12.54  5:32.34  106
114 2787 Keifer, Jacob   Ayala  17:13.10  5:32.52  107
115 2796 Izaguirre, Ed   Don Bosco  17:13.30  5:32.58  108
116 2740 Hoffman, Luke   Gig Harbor  17:14.04  5:32.82  109
117 2719 Kaler, Andrew   Camas  17:14.29  5:32.90  110
118 2735 Usleman, Grant   Skyline  17:15.84  5:33.40  111
119 2789 Scheerer, Evan   Ayala  17:17.73  5:34.01  112
120 2728 Bowlby, Jay   Skyline  17:18.05  5:34.11  113
121 2731 Nakao, Joey   Skyline  17:19.03  5:34.43  114
122 2815 Deshazer, Brandon   Mountain View ID  17:19.56  5:34.60  115
123 2670 Ansberry, Colton   Lakeridge  17:19.63  5:34.62  116
124 2792 Avellan, Justin   Don Bosco  17:20.55  5:34.92  117
125 2695 Serna, John   South Medford  17:22.13  5:35.43  118
126 2776 Weiler, Brad   Joel Ferris  17:22.21  5:35.45  119
127 2772 Schmick, Jared   Joel Ferris  17:22.82  5:35.65  120
128 2767 Lewis, Judd   Wenatchee  17:23.05  5:35.72  121
129 2791 Tran, Samuel   Ayala  17:23.63  5:35.91  122
130 2723 Moore, Jared   Garfield  17:24.10  5:36.06  123
131 2704 Leary, Keenan   Seattle Prep  17:24.58  5:36.21  124
132 2757 Couch, Ryan   Puyallup  17:24.90  5:36.32  125
133 2771 Pochis, Nick   Joel Ferris  17:27.35  5:37.11  126
134 2793 Castro, Gabriel   Don Bosco  17:27.81  5:37.26  127
135 2752 Kropelnicki, Merritt   Tahoma  17:28.07  5:37.34  128
136 2712 Strembitskyy, Omelya   Lindbergh  17:30.13  5:38.00  129
137 2749 Yakimchuk, Eduard   Auburn Riverside  17:32.11  5:38.64  130
138 2726 Stanish, Cameron   Garfield  17:34.14  5:39.29  131
139 2775 Wagner, Jake   Joel Ferris  17:34.16  5:39.30  132
140 2761 Patnode, Tyler   Puyallup  17:34.51  5:39.41  133
141 1612 Galgalo, Jonathon   Joel Ferris  17:34.71  5:39.48  134
142 2730 Long, Brendan   Skyline  17:35.70  5:39.79  135
143 2781 Pedlow, Ian   Ramona  17:35.99  5:39.89  136
144 2661 Seymour, Alex   Barlow  17:36.67  5:40.11  137
145 2755 Scacco, Travis   Tahoma  17:41.64  5:41.71  138
146 2717 Grable, Ryan   Camas  17:42.10  5:41.85  139
147 2762 Pettie, Carson   Puyallup  17:47.00  5:43.43  140
148 2843 Evangelista, Daniel   Madera South  17:48.89  5:44.04  141
149 2816 Follett, Andrew   Mountain View ID  17:51.05  5:44.74  142
150 2744 Cooper, Andrew   Auburn Riverside  17:51.43  5:44.86  143
151 2732 Rogers, Jamon   Skyline  17:53.32  5:45.47  144
152 2660 Kettleson, Austin   Barlow  17:53.75  5:45.60  145
153 2678 Santillan, Jonatan   Milwaukie  17:54.36  5:45.80   
154 2768 Lovercamp, Reid   Wenatchee  17:57.68  5:46.87  146
155 2227 Montague, Nick   Puyallup  17:57.93  5:46.95  147
156 2718 Hein, Riley   Camas  17:59.69  5:47.51  148
157 1143 Chavez, Joshua   Don Bosco  18:00.29  5:47.71  149
158 292 Vaughan, Austin   Camas  18:02.13  5:48.30  150
159 2231 Turner, Elliot   Puyallup  18:03.00  5:48.58  151
160 2682 Pletsch, Micah   St Helens  18:03.42  5:48.72  152
161 2675 Mertz, Kevin   Lakeridge  18:03.90  5:48.87  153
162 2705 Sanders, Rilee   Seattle Prep  18:07.87  5:50.15  154
163 2753 Larsen, Jacob   Tahoma  18:08.60  5:50.39  155
164 2725 Schlossman, Aaron   Garfield  18:10.83  5:51.10  156
165 2662 Standish, Zach   Barlow  18:11.79  5:51.41  157
166 2692 Asman, Cole   South Medford  18:12.41  5:51.61  158
167 2658 Garcia, Manny   Barlow  18:12.75  5:51.72  159
168 2671 Belcik, Nathan   Lakeridge  18:12.89  5:51.76  160
169 2727 Thompson, Alex   Garfield  18:14.79  5:52.38  161
170 2766 Lane, Austen   Wenatchee  18:15.92  5:52.74  162
171 2696 Stanley, Gabe   South Medford  18:16.04  5:52.78  163
172 2747 McFarland, Patrick   Auburn Riverside  18:16.33  5:52.87  164
173 2693 Cannon, Ethan   South Medford  18:26.36  5:56.10  165
174 2685 Sumsion, David   St Helens  18:31.31  5:57.69  166
175 1993 Underwood, Brandon   St Helens  18:31.62  5:57.79  167
176 2684 Strang, Bryan   St Helens  18:46.59  6:02.61  168
177 2676 Veillet, Christian   Lakeridge  19:04.68  6:08.43  169
178 2748 Skorniakoff, Nik   Auburn Riverside  19:09.17  6:09.88  170

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Ayala High School Cross Country/ Track and Field
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 76 18 2 8
2013 105 18    
2012 60 19    
2011 26 17    
2010 40 8    
2009 17 6    
2008   4