Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (6)
View
News (11)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Race 77 - Boys D1 Sophomore - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invite 2010

Published by
Kevin   on Oct 23 2010, 09:46 PM
 
Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational - Oct 15, 2010 to Oct 23, 2010
Mt. SAC Cross Country Course, 1100 N. Grand Ave., Walnut, CA, US, 91789
 
Mens 3 Mile XC Race 77 Soph Div 1
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Aparicio, Andres 10 Arroyo  16:19  5:26   
2   Lopez, Diego 10 Arroyo  16:54  5:38   
3   Lazaro, Juan 10 Santa Ana  17:24  5:48   
4   Chern, Max 10 Fountain Valley  17:27  5:49   
5   Barksdale, shane 10 Alta Loma  17:28  5:49   
6   Richardson, Jade 10 Great Oak  17:30  5:50   
7   Duckson, Thomas 10 Fountain Valley  17:30  5:50   
8   Kokal, William 10 Fountain Valley  17:32  5:51   
9   Kinderman, Tanner 10 Fountain Valley  17:32  5:51   
10   Crater, Grant 10 Burroughs (Burba  17:32  5:51   
11   Meredith, Paul 10 Patrick Henry  17:33  5:51   
12   Bartz, Mike 10 Monte Vista  17:37  5:52   
13   Hurtado, Juan 10 Great Oak  17:38  5:53   
14   Bowers, Zach 10 Lakewood  17:39  5:53   
15   Crowley, Connor 10 Arroyo  17:42  5:54   
16   Arciniaga, Samuel 10 Fountain Valley  17:45  5:55   
17   Van Hise, Seth 10 Great Oak  17:48  5:56   
18   Lopez, Luis 10 Arroyo  17:48  5:56   
19   Bowman, Evan 10 Bakersfield  17:49  5:56   
20   Hill, Isaac 10 Lakewood  17:51  5:57   
21   Palilla, Jacob 10 Burroughs (Burba  17:53  5:58   
22   GONZALEZ, JONATHA 10 Patrick Henry  17:53  5:58   
23   Solorzano, Chris 10 Lakewood  17:55  5:58   
24   Orozco, Jacob 10 Lakewood  17:56  5:59   
25   MELLOR, MATT 10 Lodi  17:58  5:59   
26   Lopez, Alex 10 Great Oak  18:01  6:00   
27   Casillas, Eric 10 Burroughs (Burba  18:15  6:05   
28   Saldana, Jesus 10 Wilson (Long Bea  18:18  6:06   
29   Alcaraz, Etienne 10 Lakewood  18:18  6:06   
30   Avila, Fredy 10 Corona  18:19  6:06   
31   Wilson, David 10 El Camino  18:22  6:07   
32   Ayala, Paulo 10 Great Oak  18:24  6:08   
33   Fromm, Alec 10 Lodi  18:25  6:08   
34   Trejo, Jeremiah 10 Temecula Valley  18:27  6:09   
35   Araujo, Paul 10 Corona  18:28  6:09   
36   Paramo, Gabriel 10 Great Oak  18:29  6:10   
37   Gay, David 10 Great Oak  18:30  6:10   
38   Shepard, Ryan 10 Lakewood  18:33  6:11   
39   Pena, Osvaldo 10 Millikan  18:36  6:12   
40   SCRIVANO, KEVIN 10 Bakersfield  18:37  6:12   
41   WOODS, DYLAN 10 Lodi  18:37  6:12   
42   Reyes, Mario 10 La Sierra  18:37  6:12   
43   Moniz, Brandl 10 Great Oak  18:39  6:13   
44   Ma, Terry 10 Arroyo  18:43  6:14   
45   Wheeler, Brian 10 Alta Loma  18:45  6:15   
46   GARCIA, GABRIEL 10 Locke  18:48  6:16   
47   Aburto, Aaron 10 Lakewood  18:49  6:16   
48   Phillips, Connor 10 Lodi  18:50  6:17   
49   GONZALEZ, JONATHA   Wilson (Long Bea  18:51  6:17   
50   Weidner, Jeremy 10 Millikan  18:52  6:17   
51   Lara, Marcus 10 Bakersfield  18:55  6:18   
52   Rittenhouse, Ryan 10 San Gorgonio  18:56  6:19   
53   McComb, Michael 10 Fountain Valley  18:57  6:19   
54   Fonda, Andrew 10 Lodi  19:00  6:20   
55   Massaro, Brandon 10 Corona  19:01  6:20   
56   ALTAMIRANO, ALBERT 10 Great Oak  19:03  6:21   
57   Aurelio, Sergio 10 San Gorgonio  19:04  6:21   
58   Lopez, Kyle 10 La Sierra  19:05  6:22   
59   Briones, Felix 10 Lakewood  19:05  6:22   
60   Maxell, Korbin 10 La Sierra  19:11  6:24   
61   GUTIERREZ, MAURICI 10 Locke  19:13  6:24   
62   Sanchez, Edward 10 Wilson (Long Bea  19:17  6:26   
63   Kramer, Michael 10 Temecula Valley  19:21  6:27   
64   Navaratte, Erik 10 Santa Ana  19:31  6:30   
65   Burnett, Tommy 10 Lodi  19:34  6:31   
66   CARMONA, JERRY 10 Locke  19:35  6:32   
67   NGYUEN, HUY 10 Fountain Valley  19:36  6:32   
68   BOISJOLIE, CHASE 10 El Camino  19:37  6:32   
69   Marquez, Brian 10 Fountain Valley  19:41  6:34   
70   Thio, Andy 10 Fountain Valley  19:42  6:34   
71   Mitchell, Buzzy 10 Temecula Valley  19:47  6:36   
72   Cote, Brandon 10 Wilson (Long Bea  19:50  6:37   
73   VILLA, KENNELY 10 Katella  19:51  6:37   
74   Nguyen, Eric 10 Fountain Valley  19:51  6:37   
75   Cruz, Daniel 10 Corona  19:54  6:38   
76   MEDINA, OMAR 10 Millikan  19:55  6:38   
77   Chau, Andrew 10 Fountain Valley  20:03  6:41   
78   RAMOS, JOSE 10 Locke  20:04  6:41   
79   VANDERVEER, TOBY 10 Fountain Valley  20:04  6:41   
80   Holt, Max 10 Burroughs (Burba  20:10  6:43   
81   Parikh, Ashen 10 Great Oak  20:15  6:45   
82   Ward, Chase 10 Great Oak  20:17  6:46   
83   Dysart, Jacob 10 Wilson (Long Bea  20:18  6:46   
84   Foree, Jorell 10 La Sierra  20:20  6:47   
85   MCGREW, WISON 10 Wilson (Long Bea  20:22  6:47   
86   VASQUEZ, SEAN 10 Burroughs (Burba  20:23  6:48   
87   Le, Eric 10 San Gorgonio  20:24  6:48   
88   Solbach, Neal 10 Temecula Valley  20:31  6:50   
89   Yuhasz, Peter 10 El Camino  20:36  6:52   
90   Dejesus, Abner 10 Wilson (Long Bea  20:37  6:52   
91   Krater, Garrett 10 Great Oak  20:39  6:53   
92   ALLEN, JAMES 10 Wilson (Long Bea  20:40  6:53   
93   Martin, Jose 10 La Sierra  20:44  6:55   
94   Holt, Connor 10 Burroughs (Burba  20:50  6:57   
95   Zambrano, Arturo 10 La Sierra  20:52  6:57   
96   Ly, David 10 Millikan  20:52  6:57   
97   Cusey, John 10 Temecula Valley  20:53  6:58   
98   Hernandez, Oscar 10 Corona  20:54  6:58   
99   Weathersby, Aris 10 Great Oak  20:54  6:58   
100   Bell, Tyler 10 Alta Loma  20:54  6:58   
101   DALMORE, XAVIER 10 Great Oak  21:01  7:00   
102   Cardenas, Austin 10 Katella  21:01  7:00   
103   CASEM, PAUL 10 Millikan  21:15  7:05   
104   Velasco, James 10 Millikan  21:16  7:05   
105   Caswell, Nick 10 Temecula Valley  21:17  7:06   
106   Amidon, Robert 10 Bakersfield  21:23  7:08   
107   Martinez, Anthony 10 Great Oak  21:27  7:09   
108   Delatorre, Ubaldo 10 Corona  21:33  7:11   
109   Tidmore, Kevin 10 Grossmont  21:37  7:12   
110   BROWN-BASS, MAX 10 Lakewood  21:37  7:12   
111   MENDEZ, HECTOR 10 Locke  21:43  7:14   
112   DEL RIO, JESUS 10 Lakewood  21:47  7:16   
113   Guerrero, Xavier 10 San Gorgonio  21:48  7:16   
114   HOWARD, SEAN 10 Millikan  21:53  7:18   
115   Aman, Andy 10 Patrick Henry  21:58  7:19   
116   Mackay, Tanner 10 Great Oak  22:19  7:26   
117   Nguyen, Toan 10 Fountain Valley  22:22  7:27   
118   BACCASH, ZACHARY 10 Patrick Henry  22:23  7:28   
119   PHI, TONY 10 Burroughs (Burba  22:42  7:34   
120   Brown, Justin 10 Temecula Valley  22:50  7:37   
121   MOASCO, ISAIS 10 San Gorgonio  22:52  7:37   
122   SHERBURNE, NATHAN 10 Grossmont  22:52  7:37   
123   MARTINEZ, MIKE 10 Locke  22:52  7:37   
124   Medina, David 10 San Gorgonio  22:57  7:39   
125   Gomez, Oscar 10 Great Oak  23:00  7:40   
126   Ibarra, Adam 10 Alta Loma  23:01  7:40   
127   McCarthy, Justin 10 Temecula Valley  23:11  7:44   
128   Schlaline, Troy 10 Temecula Valley  23:15  7:45   
129   NGUYEN, BRYAN 10 Patrick Henry  23:20  7:47   
130   ESPINOZA, DERIAN 10 Arroyo  23:32  7:51   
131   NGO, AARON 10 Arroyo  23:40  7:53   
132   Harper, Travis 10 Temecula Valley  23:41  7:54   
133   CAPPARELLI, ANZEL 10 Patrick Henry  23:56  7:59   
134   PEREZ, ESGAR 10 Millikan  24:04  8:01   
135   Ortiz, Stephen 10 La Sierra  24:05  8:02   
136   Martinez, Juan 10 San Gorgonio  24:49  8:16   
137   Darion, Toney 10 San Gorgonio  24:55  8:18   
138   GARCIA, ANDY 10 Locke        
139   GARCIA, JESSE 10 Lakewood        

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Lakewood High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakewood, California
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 99 16    
2013 82 17    
2012 58 15    
2011 54 15    
2010 17 10    
2009 11 4    
2008   3