Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (12)
View
News (26)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Boys 1600m Section 3 - Florida Pepsi Relays 2012

Published by
DyeStatFL   on Apr 6th 2012, 9:35pm
 
Delta Timing Group - Contractor License 
          2012 Florida Relays - 4/6/2012 to 4/7/2012           
             University of Florida: Gainesville,Fl             
 
Event 30  Boys 1600 Meter Run High School
===============================================================
 Relays Record: Steve Bolt (Grisson - Ala.) 4:05.04 - 1973     
      Relays: R 4:05.04  1973        Steve Bolt, Grisson, AL   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Farmer, Kenan             10 WALTON                 4:22.71
  2 Kotick, Jacob             12 PENSACOLA WA           4:24.47
  3 Hoffman, Alex             12 HOLY TRINITY           4:25.63
  4 Gazari, Argishti          12 ANCLOTE                4:27.03
  5 Brown, Ace                11 FORT MYERS             4:27.60
  6 Morgan, Bailey            12 ST. CLOUD              4:28.25
  7 Bauer, Nichoas            12 ST. THOMAS AQUINAS     4:28.41
  8 Iglesias, Andrew          10 PEMBROKE PIN           4:29.43
  9 Scott, Brent              12 COMMUNITY SC           4:29.54
 10 Turner, Trevor            12 BROOKWOOD              4:29.66
 11 Brown, Jordan             12 P. K. YONGE            4:30.78
 12 Templeton, Aaron          10 HARDIN VALLEY          4:30.79
 13 Bireda, Ermias            11 WIREGRASS RANCH        4:31.06
 14 Hoban, Matthew            12 MOUNT DORA BIBLE       4:32.88
 15 Tampa, Cash               09 CREEKSIDE              4:33.21
 16 Guerette, Spencer         11 ANCLOTE                4:34.20
 17 Russo, Sean               12 CHAMBERLAIN            4:34.53
 18 Jacobsen, Nic              8 ST. ANDREW'S           4:35.55
 19 Leonel, Delacruz          11 IMMOKALEE              4:36.43
 20 Peck, Ryan                09 WHEELER                4:36.59
 21 Allen, Cameron               MATANZAS HIGH SC       4:37.05
 22 Martinez, Matt            12 NAPLES                 4:37.97
 23 Smith, Preston            10 SPRUCE CREEK           4:38.05
 24 Castro, Manuel            11 IMMOKALEE              4:38.64
 25 Weaver, John              10 MANDARIN               4:38.83
 26 Schmick, Brennan             CYPRESS CREEK HI       4:38.97
 27 Porter, Odaine            11 WEKIVA                 4:39.57
 28 Montgomery, Alex          12 COMMUNITY SC           4:39.60
 29 Sonnenfeldt, Daniel       11 HARDIN VALLEY          4:39.65
 30 Bergengruen, Jan          11 RANSOM EVERGLADES      4:40.21
 31 Geer, Matthew             11 DANIEL                 4:40.57
 32 Kalvin, Garrisson         10 NAPLES                 4:40.63
 33 Ducharme, Broc            10 ALEXANDER              4:41.19
 34 Dipsiner, Evan            12 LAKEWOOD RANCH         4:41.29
 35 Crymes, Kurt              11 ATHENS ACADEMY         4:41.68
 36 Cohn, Austin              11 MOUNT DORA             4:41.78
 37 Merrill, Andrew           12 BRADFORD               4:42.48
 38 LeBlanc, Matthew          10 BLOOMINGDALE           4:43.37
 39 Velez, George             11 LAKE NONA              4:43.53
 40 Bennett, Tyler            10 FORT MYERS             4:44.09
 41 Demons, Keith             12 VERO BEACH             4:44.20
 42 Jones, Brandon            12 LAKEWOOD RANCH         4:44.55
 43 Peralta, Angelo           11 LAKE NONA              4:44.85
 44 Lassley, Adam             11 MANDARIN               4:46.79
 45 Walbert, Bradley          11 FLAGLER PALM COAST     4:47.32
 46 Chadderton, Ryan          11 BLOOMINGDALE           4:47.85
 47 Decker, Austin            10 BOLLES                 4:47.87
 48 Scansy, Michael           11 ALEXANDER              4:48.30
 49 Insel, Blake              12 NEASE                  4:48.47
 50 Pulliam, Kevin            10 GONZAGA                4:48.98
 51 Guzman, Brock             10 KEY WEST               4:49.79
 52 Willis, Adam              11 WESTMINSTER            4:50.07
 53 Gatti, Matt               12 GONZAGA                4:50.77
 54 Herrera, Felipe           11 BOLLES                 4:51.88
 55 Westlake, Garrett         11 P. K. YONGE            4:52.45
 56 Gillenwaters, John        11 BRADFORD               4:52.46
 57 Hovey, Cole               12 OLYMPIA                4:52.69
 58 Wilhelm, Taylor           11 HARMONY                4:52.84
 59 Huffman, Bobby            10 LAKE MARY              4:54.91
 60 Heathcott, Cole           12 ST. ANDREW'S           4:56.50
 61 Gentry, Brian             11 ST. STEPHENS           4:56.90
 62 Abreu, Jeremy             11 NEASE                  4:57.19
 63 Thiemann, Ben             11 CREEKSIDE              4:57.49
 64 Fernandez, Chris          12 LECANTO                4:57.51
 65 Hill, David               12 WIREGRASS RANCH        4:57.86
 66 Monteau, Andrew           10 BUCHHOLZ               4:58.39
 67 Gilbert, Jacob            10 HARMONY                4:58.59
 68 Toriscelli, Shane         11 CHAMBERLAIN            4:59.96
 69 Castillo, Edger              CYPRESS CREEK HI       5:00.13
 70 Malloy, Cody              11 LEESBURG               5:02.66
 71 Kutner, Jordan            11 VERO BEACH             5:04.06
 72 Mueller, Sam              11 LECANTO                5:07.74
 73 Sommer, Adam              10 ESTERO                 5:08.71
 74 Garcia, Simon             10 LAKE MARY              5:13.45
 75 Garrett, Alex             12 FLAGLER PALM COAST     5:16.23


Live Broadcast Sponsored by www.personalrunningsolutions.com
Post to:
Post as: 
History for Wekiva High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Apopka, Florida
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 38 26    
2014 54 4    
2013 15 13    
2012 68 17    
2011 55 12   1
2010 12 5    
2009   2