Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (7)
View
News (29)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Senior Girls Team Awards - COSSA XC Championships 2011

Published by
Matt   on Oct 27 2011, 02:56 AM
 
COSSA XC Championships - Oct 26, 2011
Ken Reid Conservation Area, Kawartha, ON, CA, cossa
 
Womens 5135m XC Senior
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 671 Faulds, Rachel   Trenton  19:36.00  06:08.60  1
2 643 Cassidy, Carlee   St Thomas Aquina  20:39.00  06:28.40  2
3 620 Daley, Stephaney   St Peter's - Pet  20:56.00  06:33.70  3
4 247 Kowal, Kayte   Adam Scott  21:21.00  06:41.50  4
5 363 Casselman, Tabitha   Cobourg West  21:27.00  06:43.40  5
6 402 Patton, Olivia   East Northumberl  21:39.00  06:47.20  6
7 540 Windfield, Emma   Nicholson  21:50.00  06:50.60  7
8 279 Fitzgerald, Arielle   Bayside  22:05.00  06:55.30  8
9 377 Hanna, Janelle   Crestwood  22:45.00  07:07.80  9
10 366 Saunders, Kelsey   Cobourg West  22:47.00  07:08.50  10
11 538 Riley, Emma   Nicholson  22:53.00  07:10.30  11
12 337 Svoboda, Sara   Centennial Secon  23:05.00  07:14.10  12
13 336 Svoboda, Katie   Centennial Secon  23:09.00  07:15.40  13
14 509 Ready, hana   Lindsay  23:15.00  07:17.20  14
15 273 Christopher, Briann   Bayside  23:23.00  07:19.70  15
16 284 Lawrence, Kelsey   Bayside  23:24.00  07:20.10  16
17 501 Alfredsson, Mary   Lindsay  23:26.00  07:20.70  17
18 474 Tyler, Sara   IE Weldon  23:32.00  07:22.60  18
19 396 Dyer, Olivia   East Northumberl  23:47.00  07:27.30  19
20 275 Donaldson, Carly   Bayside  23:52.00  07:28.80  20
21 397 Falla, Jill   East Northumberl  24:03.00  07:32.30  21
22 338 Terry, Mallory   Centennial Secon  24:25.00  07:39.20  22
23 610 Geens, Elizabeth   St Mary's - Cobo  24:32.00  07:41.40  23
24 334 Simons, Alex   Centennial Secon  24:36.00  07:42.60  24
25 354 Lago, Briony   Cobourg East  24:55.00  07:48.60  25
26 333 Mahoney-Ashberry, M   Centennial Secon  25:03.00  07:51.10  26
27 345 Alexander, Regina   Centre Hastings  25:04.00  07:51.40  27
28 672 Merilainnen, Sophia   Trenton  25:06.00  07:52.00  28
29 407 Wierda, Kristin   East Northumberl  25:20.00  07:56.40  29
30 576 Wood, Chelsie   Prince Edward Co  25:32.00  08:00.20  30
31 536 McKinney, Maddie   Nicholson  25:43.00  08:03.60  31
32 505 Dewhurst-Kozub, Kat   Lindsay  25:50.00  08:05.80  32
33 270 Bloedorn, Sabrina   Bayside  25:53.00  08:06.80  33
34 661 Huffman, Abbey   St Theresa - Bel  26:01.00  08:09.30  34
35 347 Dafoe, Casey   Centre Hastings  26:05.00  08:10.50  35
36 393 Bonomini, Elisa   East Northumberl  26:14.00  08:13.30  36
37 656 Arendt, Sarah   St Theresa - Bel  26:36.00  08:20.20  37
38 380 Ryley, Taite   Crestwood  26:41.00  08:21.80  38
39 523 Castillejos, Andre   Moira  26:44.00  08:22.70  39
40 365 Harris, Paige   Cobourg West  26:46.00  08:23.40  40
41 644 Dart, Leslie   St Thomas Aquina  26:51.00  08:24.90  41
42 395 Dibbits, Taylor   East Northumberl  27:00.00  08:27.80  42
43 628 Rink, Ceilidh   St Peter's - Pet  27:03.00  08:28.70  43
44 463 Mayhew, Jillian   Haliburton Highl  27:06.00  08:29.60  44
45 605 Angelo, Brittany   St Paul's - Tren  27:12.00  08:31.50  45
46 477 Zublakis, Dimitra   IE Weldon  27:21.00  08:34.30  46
47 364 Dinnage, Melissa   Cobourg West  27:22.00  08:34.70  47
48 274 Cleave, Sarah   Bayside  27:22.00  08:34.70  48
49 659 Cross, Regan   St Theresa - Bel  27:35.00  08:38.70  49
50 646 Pakenham, Kat-Lyn   St Thomas Aquina  28:19.00  08:52.50  50
51 278 Ferguson, Rebecca   Bayside  28:20.00  08:52.80  51
52 469 Maccallum, Renee   IE Weldon  28:21.00  08:53.10  52
53 269 Blair, Amanda   Bayside  28:26.00  08:54.70  53
54 313 Lindensmith, Rebeka   Brock  28:50.00  09:02.20  54
55 508 McCullough, Kristin   Lindsay  29:14.00  09:09.80  55
56 570 Del-Gatto, Shelby   Prince Edward Co  29:21.00  09:11.90  56
57 572 Forsyth, Leila   Prince Edward Co  29:22.00  09:12.30  57
58 471 Norvall, Jackie   IE Weldon  29:30.00  09:14.80  58
59 400 Mitchell, Lindy   East Northumberl  29:35.00  09:16.30  59
60 398 Gathoye, Laetitia   East Northumberl  29:37.00  09:17.00  60
61 606 Ashton, Jessica   St Paul's - Tren  29:39.00  09:17.60  61
62 528 Xue, Jenny   Moira  29:48.00  09:20.40  62
63 595 Wood, Jacqueline   Quinte  30:07.00  09:26.40  63
64 664 Murphy, Holly   St Theresa - Bel  30:19.00  09:30.10  64
65 666 Purvis, Megan   St Theresa - Bel  30:26.00  09:32.30  65
66 590 Brumme, Vanessa   Quinte  32:15.00  10:06.50  66
67 526 Li, Lorita   Moira  32:18.00  10:07.40  67
68 594 Sapiccirella, Bia   Quinte  32:22.00  10:08.70  68
69 587 Barrett, Jessica   Quinte Christian  33:52.00  10:36.90  69

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Bayside Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 20 5    
2013 71 8    
2012 52 17    
2011 72 14    
2010 20 13    
2009   3    
Hashtags: #cosaa #ontario