Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (9)
View
News (16)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Senior Girls Live Replay - OFSAA XC Championships 2010

Published by
Matt   on Nov 6th 2010, 1:56pm
 
OFSAA Cross Country Championships - Nov 6, 2010
Etobicoke Centennial Park, Toronto, ON, CA
 
Womens 5k Senior
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   White, Jaclyn   Mother Teresa -  18:26.49     
2   Whelan, Elizabet   Branksome Hall  18:36.10     
3   Norman, Emma   Thousand Islands  18:37.50     
4   MOLODYNIA, MICHELL   AN Myer  18:41.06     
5   Caruso, Melissa   Humberside  18:45.13     
6   Wilson, Sarah   St Michael Cath  18:53.22     
7   Marton, Meaghan   General Amherst  18:53.27     
8   MacKinnon, Chelsea   Westdale  18:53.65     
9   Galbraith, Emma   Franco-Ouest - N  19:01.58     
10   Boyd, Cleo   Frontenac  19:03.13     
11   Krezonoski, Michelle   Sir Winston Chur  19:10.71     
12   Cassidy, Carlee   St Thomas Aquina  19:13.25     
13   Bernard, Frances   Vincent Massey  19:13.60     
14   Hennessy, Kelly   St Thomas Aquina  19:13.94     
15   Little, Olivia   Vincent Massey  19:14.16     
16   Codyre, Katey   Courtice  19:15.19     
17   Lesage, Kristie   Eastview  19:22.53     
18   REMPEL, KARLEY   EL Crossley  19:23.47     
19   Fleischer, Katie   Northern - Sarni  19:25.79     
20   Baydoun, Zeinab   Vincent Massey  19:31.14     
21   Moore, Alexandra   Vincent Massey  19:33.58     
22   Daley, Stephaney   St Peter's - Pet  19:34.55     
23   Wessel, Meaghan   Collingwood CI  19:35.48     
24   McDonald, Madeline   Lawrence Park  19:37.93     
25   MacLean, Allanah   Lo-Ellen Park  19:38.81     
26   Tuck, Kathryn   Colonel By  19:39.86     
27   Jackson, Jenn   Eastview  19:40.62     
28   Burgess, Raquel   Uxbridge  19:40.63     
29   Emilio, Sarah   Malvern  19:40.74     
30   Flynn, Jullien   St Basil - SS Ma  19:46.20     
31   Bowman, Sara   John F Ross  19:46.51     
32   Serviss, Kelsey   General Panet  19:46.92     
33   Bourassa, Chantal   St Christopher  19:49.45     
34   Kitevski, Julia   Birchmount Park  19:50.10     
35   Komarnicky, Katie   HB Beal  19:51.01     
36   Woolley, Ali   Havergal  19:51.89     
37   Witt, Jessica   Westdale  19:52.38     
38   Nevison, Stephanie   Clarkson  19:52.92     
39   Wismer, Katie   Lockerby Composi  19:53.02     
40   CAHILL, RACHEL   AN Myer  19:54.78     
41   Klie, Siobhan   Anderson Collegi  20:00.66     
42   Bentley, Elizabeth   London Central  20:01.91     
43   Rae, Rebecca   Orillia District  20:02.21     
44   Henderson, Teghan   Dunbarton  20:04.68     
45   Alexander, Krisinda   Saugeen  20:05.30     
46   McLeod, Vanessa   Father John Redm  20:06.04     
47   Krezonoski, Kim   Sir Winston Chur  20:06.70     
48   Kanz, Isabelle   ES Garneau - Orl  20:07.50     
49   Kelsall, Debra   Eastview  20:07.55     
50   Bolliger, Alyssa   Our Lady of Lour  20:07.73     
51   O'Higgins, Erin   Bell  20:09.36     
52   Bracci, Ashley   Essex  20:10.87     
53   MacDonald, Maggie   Erin  20:13.44     
54   Tier, Alix   Cawthra Park  20:13.52     
55   Potts, Monica   St Thomas Aquina  20:14.42     
56   Thornber, Jenna   Uxbridge  20:17.80     
57   Sinclair, Meg   Collingwood CI  20:18.49     
58   Lowthian, Amanda   Centennial Secon  20:19.70     
59   Davenport-Huyer, Lar   Mayfield  20:20.71     
60   Callaghan, Brigid   Sacred Heart Cat  20:22.35     
61   Staehli, Julie-Anne   FE Madill  20:25.49     
62   Folkema, Rachel   Renfrew  20:27.05     
63   Sinclair, Laura   Cardinal Leger  20:27.64     
64   Spelt, Emma   Leaside  20:30.48     
65   Kovacevic, Jade   Acton  20:32.15     
66   Carmichael, Victoria   St Peter's - Pet  20:32.86     
67   Kent, Shelby   Thousand Islands  20:33.85     
68   Desjardins, Amanda   Essex  20:34.16     
69   Edwards, Samantha   Northern - Toron  20:34.79     
70   Froebel, Jennifer   Renaissance ESC  20:36.24     
71   Yungblut, Madeline   FE Madill  20:36.37     
72   Burrowes, Ruth   Nepean  20:37.44     
73   Lobert, Lynnaea   Sir James Dunn  20:39.09     
74   Biringer, Natalie   Havergal  20:39.11     
75   Ferrante, Giulia   St Joan of Arc -  20:40.19     
76   Farquhar, Taylor   London Central  20:41.67     
77   Thompson, Karen   Highland  20:42.93     
78   Nolan, Katrina   Elmvale  20:44.81     
79   Sheppard, Amanda   St Aloysius Gonz  20:44.98     
80   Melnikov, Katrina   St Robert  20:45.30     
81   Smith, Caleigh   Our Lady of Lour  20:46.87     
82   Silva, Stephanie   Cardinal Leger  20:50.36     
83   Makins, Jill   Robert Bateman  20:53.63     
84   de Fenoyl, Amelie   Michael Power-St  20:54.70     
85   Gravina, Maxine   Westdale  20:58.53     
86   Inman, Meg   Westdale  20:59.36     
87   Gallagher, Alex   Banting Memorial  20:59.92     
88   Morris, Caitlin   Colonel By  21:02.90     
89   Moore, Clara   Nepean  21:06.90     
90   Stone, Hilary   St Clement's - T  21:07.04     
91   McIntyre, Kaitlyn   Thousand Islands  21:11.00     
92   Linton, Vanessa   Guelph  21:12.02     
93   Galli, Kyra   Father John Redm  21:13.13     
94   Yungblut, Erin   FE Madill  21:14.60     
95   Thompson, Lindsay   Guelph  21:15.53     
96   Fournier, Kassandra-   ES Thériault Ca  21:15.74     
97   Clark, Stephanie   Elliot Lake  21:16.06     
98   MacMillan, Hillary   Renfrew  21:16.22     
99   Barnes, Mikaela   Renfrew  21:18.85     
100   Heos, Julia   Sacred Heart Cat  21:21.55     
101   Heos, Christina   Sacred Heart Cat  21:23.57     
102   Gemmell, Amanda   Essex  21:24.34     
103   Chan, Joanna   St Robert  21:24.71     
104   Moffatt, Jill   St Thomas Aquina  21:25.88     
105   McIntyre, Sally   Malvern  21:27.54     
106   Kosiba, Laura   Father John Redm  21:30.16     
107   Caudle, Julia   Mayfield  21:30.96     
108   Stevens, Jessica   Anderson Collegi  21:31.81     
109   Laws, Anna   Guelph  21:32.79     
110   Wang, Taiji   Vincent Massey  21:35.20     
111   Fletcher, Amy   RS McLaughlin  21:38.83     
112   Williams, Haily   Leaside  21:42.33     
113   Graham, Megan   Thousand Islands  21:43.12     
114   Huet, Ashley   Mayfield  21:44.83     
115   Wallace, Jade   East Northumberl  21:46.27     
116   MACDONALD, ALANNAH   EL Crossley  21:47.11     
117   Van Walraven, Charlo   Nepean  21:48.11     
118   Caron, Jenna   ES Thériault Ca  21:49.53     
119   Lukan, Kaili   Barrie Central  21:49.85     
120   Seale, Emily   Colonel By  21:50.26     
121   Gaglione, Stephanie   St Robert  21:50.39     
122   Wolfe, Sierra   Essex  21:51.61     
123   Richmond, Rebecca   London Central  21:52.76     
124   Harvey, Rebecca   Uxbridge  21:53.39     
125   Tmej, Jacqueline   De La Salle Coll  21:56.63     
126   Nagy, Skye   AN Myer  21:59.09     
127   Lesperance, Sarah   Anderson Collegi  21:59.17     
128   Clement, Leah   Sacred Heart Cat  21:59.45     
129   Nivins, Rachael   FE Madill  22:00.62     
130   Jones, Kayla   Nepean  22:03.66     
131   Hunter, Sarah   Collingwood CI  22:05.33     
132   Ditchfield, Leah   London Central  22:05.41     
133   Clarke, Laura   Anderson Collegi  22:05.94     
134   Case, Charlotte   Our Lady of Lour  22:06.38     
135   Wesolowski, Michelle   Bishop Allen Aca  22:07.47     
136   Ng, Emily   Riverdale  22:07.63     
137   Koke, Chenoa   Oakwood  22:09.55     
138   Tatangelo, Clare   Cardinal Carter  22:10.61     
139   Dickey, Shelby   Collingwood CI  22:12.27     
140   Brown, Erinn   Mayfield  22:16.89     
141   Farnden, Jessica   East Northumberl  22:19.37     
142   Capogreco, Concetta   St Robert  22:19.71     
143   Kidd, Kassidy   AN Myer  22:20.24     
144   Bethune, Erin   Bishop Tonnos  22:21.49     
145   Penalagan, Bianca   Father John Redm  22:23.09     
146   Klasen, Michaela   Collingwood CI  22:23.11     
147   Boissonneaultl, Mel   Essex  22:23.35     
148   Starke, Christine   Uxbridge  22:23.66     
149   White, Katherine   Notre Dame - Tor  22:24.62     
150   Martin, Hilary   Leaside  22:25.11     
151   Ziemnicki, Marclina   Cardinal Leger  22:25.38     
152   Salmon, Erin   East Northumberl  22:25.65     
153   Bateman, Alanna   De La Salle Coll  22:26.72     
154   Hunter, Carrie   Our Lady of Lour  22:27.59     
155   Lapointe, Olivia   Leaside  22:28.10     
156   Studhalter, Michele   FE Madill  22:28.45     
157   Rudyk, Elisabeth   Humberside  22:29.29     
158   Comand, Mackenzie   Bishop Tonnos  22:30.38     
159   So, Adrianna   Malvern  22:31.79     
160   Penwarden-Watson, Mi   Lo-Ellen Park  22:31.95     
161   Phelps, Claire   Guelph  22:32.95     
162   Zvarych, Oksana   Etobicoke CI  22:33.95     
163   Thomson, Hailey   Abbey Park  22:34.02     
164   Leggat, Brooke   Bishop Tonnos  22:34.79     
165   Porter, Sara   Englehart  22:35.88     
166   Carr, Mackenzie   Thousand Islands  22:36.36     
167   Barban, Alicia   Colonel By  22:37.62     
168   Abernethy, Kaley   Sir Winston Chur  22:39.37     
169   Smith, Hayley   Mayfield  22:40.10     
170   Ludzki, Nicole   Loretto Abbey  22:41.86     
171   Serjeant, Alison   Humberside  22:45.17     
172   Kinross, Colleen   Malvern  22:46.38     
173   Nunziata, Lauren   Bishop Allen Aca  22:46.44     
174   Malek, Dahlia   Michael Power-St  22:47.55     
175   Cheung, Janice   St Robert  22:49.78     
176   Howard, Laura   East Northumberl  22:51.48     
177   Simpson, Elva   East Northumberl  22:51.95     
178   Dick, Rachel   Sir James Dunn  22:53.52     
179   Arnott, Rebecca   Anderson Collegi  22:54.78     
180   Young, Renee   St Thomas Aquina  22:55.37     
181   Casey, Julia   Loretto Abbey  22:55.96     
182   Huyer, Bryn   Etobicoke CI  23:00.11     
183   McKinnon, Kelly   Etobicoke CI  23:02.49     
184   Lang, Jessie   Eastview  23:03.27     
185   Hill, Lexi   Branksome Hall  23:04.85     
186   Williams, Lindsay   Trinity College  23:04.92     
187   Stacey, Julia   Westdale  23:09.50     
188   Wightman, Melanie   Michael Power-St  23:12.37     
189   Blair, Rachel   Renfrew  23:13.53     
190   Maves, Aynsley   AN Myer  23:14.75     
191   Keaney, Madison   Cardinal Leger  23:17.27     
192   McCoy, Madelaine   Etobicoke CI  23:18.29     
193   Berot-Burns, Amelia   Humberside  23:25.03     
194   Berezowsky, Anastasi   De La Salle Coll  23:27.52     
195   Flynn, Makenna   St Thomas Aquina  23:28.98     
196   Forde, Kaitlyn   Cardinal Leger  23:29.31     
197   Boisjoli, Talya   Trinity College  23:30.71     
198   Lotmore, Kathleen   Trinity College  23:31.17     
199   McKenny, Nicole   Sir James Dunn  23:38.06     
200   Brennan, Sarah   Abbey Park  23:39.44     
201   Kastelic, Kristy   Bishop Tonnos  23:40.03     
202   Dupuis, Danielle   Sir James Dunn  23:40.83     
203   Theodorlis, Nina   Leaside  23:42.00     
204   Mihell, Wendy   Sir James Dunn  23:43.02     
205   Stock, Kate   Trinity College  23:43.37     
206   McPhedran, Rachel   Colonel By  23:43.55     
207   Brodka, Sasha   Bishop Strachan  23:47.25     
208   Kurtycz, Natalia   ES Thériault Ca  23:47.93     
209   Marczak, Holden   Etobicoke CI  23:49.01     
210   Arteca, Ellen   Lo-Ellen Park  23:50.78     
211   Boutillier, Danika   Guelph  23:51.34     
212   Leggat, Maddie   Bishop Tonnos  23:51.38     
213   Peters, Ann-Katherin   Loretto Abbey  23:52.03     
214   Cassiani, Celia-Mari   De La Salle Coll  23:55.31     
215   Loparco, Sophia   Humberside  24:06.71     
216   Scott, Colleen   Our Lady of Lour  24:07.70     
217   Baniak, Kathryn   Michael Power-St  24:14.75     
218   Halle, Danielle   Loretto Abbey  24:16.47     
219   Veitch, Cynthia   Eastview  24:16.56     
220   Ciullo, Alana   Loretto Abbey  24:23.74     
221   Sahler, Katy   ES Thériault Ca  24:37.09     
222   Wickham, Kate   Abbey Park  24:44.54     
223   Melancon, Claudie   ES Thériault Ca  24:52.44     
224   Wilson, Shannon   De La Salle Coll  24:56.61     
225   Bradeen, Emily   Trinity College  25:03.12     
226   Boody, Lois   Michael Power-St  25:12.02     
227   Jones, Emma   St Clement's - T  25:14.82     
228   San Cartier, Hally   Lo-Ellen Park  25:32.29     
229   Poulter, Amanda   Sir Winston Chur  25:43.95     
230   Banero, Shannon   Abbey Park  25:47.11     
231   Marie Muller, Ann   Uxbridge  25:58.54     
232   Schebesch, Tiffany   Sir Winston Chur  26:18.16     
233   Fraser, Donelle   St Clement's - T  27:14.20     
234   Bain, Eva   St Clement's - T  27:26.97     

Click here for full results.
Post to:
Post as: 
History for Michael Power/st Joseph Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Etobicoke, Ontario
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 7 1    
2014 43 7    
2013 24 11    
2012 133 14    
2011 160 15    
2010 32 7    
2009   3    
Hashtags:#ofsaa #nike