Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (3)
View
News (8)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Senior Boys - YRAA XC Championships 2011

Published by
Ian Terpin   on Oct 18th 2011, 11:23pm
 

YRAA XC Championships

 

 

Mens 7k Senior Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Kichuk, Eamonn           Bill Crother - U  23:54.00     
2   Brown, Dylan             Huron Heights -  24:15.30     
3   Papania, Marco           Richmond Green -  24:52.50     
4   Freemantle, Alex         Sacred Heart - N  24:53.30     
5   Tree, Kevin              Dr. G. W. Willia  25:01.40     
6   Smith, Nat               Unionville - Mar  25:19.60     
7   White, Tyler             Aurora - Aurora  25:35.30     
8   Penney, Kyle             Sacred Heart - N  25:49.30     
9   Smith, Nick              Dr. G. W. Willia  25:56.90     
10   Wieser, Mathew           Brother Andre -  26:35.20     
11   Stolys, Kyle             Bill Crother - U  26:41.70     
12   Roach, Matthew           Dr. G. W. Willia  26:42.60     
13   Bender, Neil             Dr. G. W. Willia  27:09.30     
14   Lees, Liam               Huron Heights -  27:16.80     
15   Violante, J-P            Brother Andre -  27:16.90     
16   Fernandes, Clay          Sacred Heart - N  27:18.30     
17   Callaghan, Ciaran        Sacred Heart - N  27:19.70     
18   Bender, Eric             Dr. G. W. Willia  27:36.40     
19   Richardson, Ben          Bill Crother - U  27:38.30     
20   Styba, Michael           Bill Crother - U  27:39.20     
21   McColl, Andrew           Markham - Markha  27:42.10     
22   Williams-McIntosh, Nik   Sacred Heart - N  28:12.30     
23   Orr, Dennis              King City - King  28:28.20     
24   Wyatt, Spencer           Thornhill - Thor  28:37.70     
25   Eberlin, Jason           Aurora - Aurora  28:48.60     
26   Deighan, Luke            Sacred Heart - N  28:55.60     
27   Girolametto-Prosen, Mi   Brother Andre -  29:01.50     
28   Armstrong, Brett         Alexander MacKen  29:03.40     
29   Kazemi, Zabihollah       Fr. Michael McGi  29:04.80     
30   Smith, Sean              Thornhill - Thor  29:09.70     
31   Daou, Michael            ESC Renaissance  29:17.80     
32   Shiell, Mitch            Thornlea - Thorn  29:20.00     
33   Gavrilov, Adrian         Bill Crother - U  29:30.10     
34   de Paulsen, AJ           Sacred Heart - N  29:37.80     
35   Mahussier, Jordan        Our Lady of the  29:37.90     
36   Lundy, Joseph            Langstaff - Rich  29:46.00     
37   Telford, Eric            Huron Heights -  30:08.40     
38   McGuckian, Ryan          Langstaff - Rich  30:12.40     
39   Eberlin, Ryan            Aurora - Aurora  30:15.20     
40   Lam, Alex                Jean Vanier- Ric  30:16.10     
41   Fan, Kevin               St. Robert - Tho  30:22.00     
42   McCresh, Michael         Dr. G. W. Willia  30:25.40     
43   Dicks, Matthew           St. Maximilian K  30:41.20     
44   Alam, Mohammad           Newmarket - Newm  30:45.90     
45   Lau, Andy                Newmarket - Newm  30:50.90     
46   Jessa, Amar              Thornlea - Thorn  30:59.00     
47   D'Andrea, Adam           St. Joan of Arc  31:08.80     
48   Marois, Connor           Richmond Green -  31:09.40     
49   Lam, Kenny               Milliken Mills -  31:13.70     
50   Khan, Justin             Bill Crother - U  31:43.90     
51   Lam, Jensen              St. Robert - Tho  31:45.20     
52   Henry, Mitch             Sacred Heart - N  31:50.70     
53   Tuero, Jake              Newmarket - Newm  32:07.70     
54   Chiu, Christopher        Milliken Mills -  32:08.10     
55   Wong, Aaron              Pierre E. Trudea  32:09.30     
56   Fages, Benji             Community Hebrew  32:09.40     
57   Bott, Trevor             Markville - Mark  32:12.70     
58   Cassidy, Kiernan         Sir William Mulo  32:19.80     
59   Kellar, Jesse            Sir William Mulo  32:19.80     
60   Wong, Ernest             St. Robert - Tho  32:35.90     
61   Collier, David           Aurora - Aurora  32:44.30     
62   Helm, Trevor             Huron Heights -  32:45.80     
63   Buott, Connor            Newmarket - Newm  32:47.20     
64   Razack, Tauhir           Middlefield - Ma  32:52.50     
65   Spedale, Daniel          St. Jean De Breb  32:56.30     
66   Lato, Thomas             Brother Andre -  32:57.30     
67   Chartrand, David         ESC Renaissance  33:00.40     
68   Wisdom, Ron              Maple - Maple  33:00.80     
69   Willert, Thomas          King City - King  33:20.60     
70   Ivanov, Dmitriy          St. Joan of Arc  33:24.70     
71   Nava Bello, Josh         St. Robert - Tho  33:30.80     
72   Avvenente, Johnny        St. Jean De Breb  33:35.20     
73   Krol, Peter              Brother Andre -  33:41.60     
74   Vandikas, Anthony        Unionville - Mar  33:43.30     
75   Gray, Dylan              Emily Carr - Vau  33:44.10     
76   McDonald, Edward         St. Joan of Arc  33:45.80     
77   Graham, Sean             St. Maximilian K  33:52.40     
78   Wu, Bill                 Bayview - Richmo  33:55.70     
79   Simchovich, Gabriel      Westmount - Thor  34:00.50     
80   Myerson, Alex            King City - King  34:03.40     
81   Arkadyev, Daniel         Stephen Lewis -  34:07.00     
82   Kalpin, Avery            Community Hebrew  34:18.50     
83   DiGiovanni, Julian       St. Elizabeth -  34:19.60     
84   Zhang, Kimball           Milliken Mills -  34:21.40     
85   Luoma-Reddy, Justin      Sir William Mulo  34:29.90     
86   Lee, Jeffrey             Milliken Mills -  34:36.90
Post to:
Post as: 
History for Markville Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Markham, Ontario
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 3 1    
2014   2    
2013 2 3    
2012 6 3    
2011 6 4    
2010 12 3    
2009   4