Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (3)
View
News (7)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

Girls Varsity C Race - Manhattan Invite 2011(Length: 07:57 |Views: 24894)
 

Videos

 

Girls Varsity C Race - Manhattan Invite 2011

Published by
Ian Terpin   on Oct 10 2011, 08:06 PM
 
Reebok presents the Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational - Oct 9, 2011
Van Cortlandt Park, 4320 Van Cortlandt Park East, Bronx, NY, US, 10470
Timing/Results by: C.F.P.I. Timing And Data, Inc - Northport - A
 
Womens 2.5 Mile XC Varsity C. XC
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Guevara, Talia 10 Miller Place  15:29.9     1
2   Guevara, Tiana 10 Miller Place  15:48.8     2
3   Lavan, Kelly 11 Sachem North  16:07.3     3
4   Melian, Christine 12 Wagner  16:08.4     4
5   Miller, Rachael 09 Baldwinsville Ce  16:14.0     5
6   Panepinto, Jaclyn 11 Port Richmond  16:22.4     6
7   Cloonan, Paige 10 Fox Lane  16:29.1     7
8   Laura, Nolan 8 Miller Place  16:30.8     8
9   McNamara, Katlyn 12 Liverpool  16:35.7     9
10   Peterson, Annie 11 Baldwinsville Ce  16:41.0     10
11   Dieffenderfer, Carolin 12 Liverpool  16:43.5     11
12   Gerard, Taylor 10 Montgomery Acade  16:45.3     12
13   Gould, Annie 12 Carmel  16:51.8     13
14   Cuffe, Dara 09 Cornwall Central  16:53.1     14
15   DeLaCruz, Amanda 11 Port Richmond  16:54.2     15
16   Boylan, Beatrice 09 Cornwall Central  16:55.3     16
17   Spitalny, Arissa 09 Mechanicville  16:56.2     17
18   Demeo, Angelique 10 Tottenville  16:58.5     18
19   Michta, Katie 10 Sachem North  17:01.4     19
20   Wegrzyn, Danielle 12 St. Mark's High  17:02.1     20
21   Paquet, Meg 12 Coventry  17:02.7     21
22   Chambers, Maggie 7 Montgomery Acade  17:05.4     22
23   Wallace, Ashley 09 Cornwall Central  17:06.3     23
24   Gruber, Lauren 8 Syosset  17:07.0     24
25   Mahoney, Morgan 10 Liverpool  17:09.0     25
26   Maher, Sophie 12 Carmel  17:10.1     26
27   Marvin, Sarah 09 Pawling  17:11.3     27
28   Creagh, Taylor 10 Pine Bush Centra  17:12.3     28
29   Callaghan, Kaytlin 12 Wayne Valley  17:14.7     29
30   Gomez, Randi 12 Monroe-Woodbury  17:17.6     30
31   Demarco, Kali 09 Mechanicville  17:18.6     31
32   Imbesi, Mia 11 Kellenberg  17:20.8     32
33   McNamara, Abby 09 Liverpool  17:22.8     33
34   Jennifer, Boyle 12 Monroe-Woodbury  17:23.3     34
35   Rustami, Henna 11 Syosset  17:23.8     35
36   Turner, Jessica 10 Liverpool  17:24.8     36
37   Callaghan, Erin 09 Wayne Valley  17:25.4     37
38   Haley, Jenn 11 Coventry  17:27.5     38
39   Trelstad, Eleanor 12 White Plains  17:28.5     39
40   Olds, Hannah 09 Baldwinsville Ce  17:30.3     40
41   Jones, Yazmin Wilson- 10 Port Richmond  17:30.7     41
42   Nagasing, Zoe 12 Pawling  17:31.5     42
43   Johnson, Julia 11 Baldwinsville Ce  17:31.8     43
44   McMahon, Amanda 09 Baldwinsville Ce  17:33.3     44
45   Hock, Taylor 12 Pine Bush Centra  17:34.4     45
46   Duffy, Becca 12 Sachem North  17:35.0     46
47   Bourke, Kaylin 09 Monroe-Woodbury  17:36.1     47
48   Somers, Kassandra 12 Port Richmond  17:38.2     48
49   Budny, Erin 11 Montgomery Acade  17:41.1     49
50   Fournier, Allison 10 Wayne Valley  17:42.0     50
51   Steele, Colette 10 Southold  17:42.9     51
52   Hock, Alexandria 10 Pine Bush Centra  17:44.1     52
53   Meaney, Morgan 11 Pawling  17:46.9     53
54   Cushman, Kimmy 11 Baldwinsville Ce  17:47.6     54
55   Zehnder, Emily 12 Kellenberg  17:48.0     55
56   Stefanowski, Paulina 12 Archbishop Mollo  17:48.7     56
57   Trofa, Danielle 12 St. Mark's High  17:51.2     57
58   Gellerman, Liza 10 White Plains  17:52.3     58
59   Rachel, Eisman 12 Fox Lane  17:53.2     59
60   Thompson, Emily 11 Baldwinsville Ce  17:53.9     60
61   McGuire, Schyler 11 Mechanicville  17:55.9     61
62   Mullen, Marysa 11 Sachem North  17:56.7     62
63   Crouse, Lauren 09 St. Mark's High  17:59.9     63
64   Lujan, Michelle 11 Cornwall Central  18:03.3     64
65   Fesler, Melissa 12 Archbishop Mollo  18:04.5     65
66   Trelstad, Elizabeth 12 White Plains  18:05.5     66
67   Stakely, Krisie 11 Montgomery Acade  18:10.9     67
68   Joyce, Daniella 10 Kellenberg  18:13.8     68
69   Sheetz, Keila 12 Cornwall Central  18:14.6     69
70   English, Autumn 12 Coventry  18:15.7     70
71   Scalici, Maria 10 Wagner  18:16.4     71
72   Camp, Natalie 10 Yorktown Heights  18:17.0     72
73   Betterbed, Dominique 09 Miller Place  18:17.7     73
74   Verrone, Rebecca 11 Archbishop Mollo  18:18.9     74
75   Croutier, Erin 10 Kellenberg  18:19.8     75
76   Hwang, Dowon 10 Sachem North  18:20.8     76
77   Buonagurio, Amanda 12 Yorktown Heights  18:21.5     77
78   O'Donnell, Megan 12 Cornwall Central  18:22.2     78
79   Wasserman, Elizabeth 11 Monroe-Woodbury  18:22.8     79
80   Furry, Cardon 09 White Plains  18:23.4     80
81   Trofa, Erica 12 St. Mark's High  18:30.2     81
82   Whiting, Alexandra 12 Liverpool  18:31.0     82
83   Ethridge, Khryn 10 Bishop Loughlin  18:32.2     83
84   Hill, Katiana 11 Port Richmond  18:33.0     84
85   Recabo, Olivia 11 Yorktown Heights  18:33.9     85
86   Torres, Connie 12 Liverpool  18:34.5     86
87   Henke, Chelsea 8 Pawling  18:35.0     87
88   Calidonna, Sophia 10 Yorktown Heights  18:35.5     88
89   Seale, Amanda 11 Carmel  18:35.9     89
90   Groutkas, Angelica 11 Pine Bush Centra  18:36.6     90
91   Lohrs, Emma 11 Carmel  18:37.2     91
92   Stinehour, Katelyn 10 Coventry  18:37.7     92
93   Gagnon, Rachel 11 St. Mark's High  18:38.3     93
94   Smith, Alex 11 White Plains  18:39.0     94
95   Chapnick, Emma 11 White Plains  18:40.1     95
96   Waite, Ayan 10 White Plains  18:41.1     96
97   Vieldhouse, Carly 10 Wayne Valley  18:43.8     97
98   Dominianni, Jessica 11 Albertus Magnus  18:49.0     98
99   DelBene, Diana 09 Pawling  18:50.4     99
100   Beovich, Alexa 10 Syosset  18:52.2     100
101   Tylock, Angie 11 Mechanicville  18:55.2     101
102   Mickalonis, Vanessa 09 Mechanicville  18:57.6     102
103   Floor, Ksenya 11 Pine Bush Centra  18:58.3     103
104   Chamness, Marisa 11 St. Mark's High  18:59.6     104
105   Doway, Alison 11 Port Richmond  19:00.2     105
106   Pickerell, Shelby 11 Southold  19:01.5     106
107   Abraham, Susan 11 Port Richmond  19:03.2     107
108   McNamara, Lauren 11 Pawling  19:04.0     108
109   Babilonia, Jasmine 10 Wagner  19:05.1     109
110   McCarthy, Kelly 11 Miller Place  19:06.4     110
111   Magno, Elizabeth 11 Kellenberg  19:08.3     111
112   Kobiolka, Amanda 11 Immaculata Acade  19:09.0     112
113   Howell, Oriana 10 Sachem North  19:10.2     113
114   McGowin, Drake 11 Montgomery Acade  19:11.0     114
115   McGovern, Katie 10 St. Mark's High  19:11.6     115
116   Hack, Margaret 12 Cornwall Central  19:12.3     116
117   Ostolozaga, Grace 10 Albertus Magnus  19:17.4     117
118   Ganz, Melissa 11 Monroe-Woodbury  19:19.4     118
119   Carchietta, Victoria 12 Tottenville  19:25.3     119
120   Woods, Mary Ellen 09 Archbishop Mollo  19:28.6     120
121   Matthews, Angeline 11 Wayne Valley  19:32.0     121
122   Thompson, Erika 09 Thousand Islands  19:32.7     122
123   O'Brien, Casey 11 Albertus Magnus  19:38.6     123
124   Bennett, Caroline 12 Wayne Valley  19:40.2     124
125   Quinn, Rachel 10 Syosset  19:40.6     125
126   Sendor, Erin 12 Immaculata Acade  19:41.0     126
127   Rocchio, Gianna 11 Coventry  19:42.1     127
128   Dittrich, Kristina 10 Fox Lane  19:43.0     128
129   Braginsky, Estee 11 Tottenville  19:46.5     129
130   Barry, Victoria 12 Wagner  19:48.1     130
131   Wesley, Megan 11 Pawling  19:51.8     131
132   Schunk, Maggie 12 Immaculata Acade  19:52.8     132
133   Green, Tiffany 11 Pine Bush Centra  19:57.7     133
134   Schmidt, Caroline 12 Sachem North  20:01.2     134
135   Debellis, Samantha 10 Yorktown Heights  20:06.3     135
136   Sexton, Julia 09 Miller Place  20:06.7     136
137   Krasnow, Claudia 10 Fox Lane  20:09.2     137
138   Zhong, Fiona   Bronx Of Science  20:12.7     138
139   Pratt, Jamie 12 Coventry  20:14.9     139
140   Connolly, Katie 10 Southold  20:18.3     140
141   Nasselle, Catherine 11 Wagner  20:31.5     141
142   Lederman, Addie 12 Yorktown Heights  20:35.2     142
143   Baglione, Sandra 10 Tottenville  20:39.2     143
144   Mittleman, Paxton 11 Syosset  20:40.6     144
145   Pernicano, Diana 12 Yorktown Heights  20:46.4     145
146   Vetter, Kathy 12 Immaculata Acade  20:47.8     146
147   Vetter, Amanda 12 Immaculata Acade  20:48.3     147
148   Reiner, Sunhwa 12 Hendrick Hudson  20:49.4     148
149   Dorman, Rebecca 11 Carmel  20:51.4     149
150   Stewart, Sri 12 Albertus Magnus  20:52.2     150
151   Gunther, Jessica 12 Kellenberg  20:57.7     151
152   Knaster, Jade 11 Syosset  20:58.5     152
153   Cloutier, Casey 12 Coventry  20:59.5     153
154   Desouza, Alyssa 11 Wagner  21:00.5     154
155   Zeo, Elisa Di 10 Tottenville  21:04.5     155
156   serecin, regina 10 Tottenville  21:05.8     156
157   Pelinku, Rina 11 Wagner  21:25.0     157
158   Kirshenbaum, Emma 12 Fox Lane  21:44.1     158
159   Magnetti, Jeanne 12 Carmel  22:11.3     159
160   Rapiciullo, Ashley 8 Mechanicville  22:24.9     160
161   Steczkowski, Rachael 12 Immaculata Acade  22:28.7     161
162   Portelli, Rachel 12 Wayne Valley  23:03.4     162
163   Gianfortone, Julia 09 Miller Place  23:18.0     163
164   Wayda, Jessica 12 Fox Lane  24:59.7     164
165   Moran, Megan 11 Southold  26:09.5     165
166   Calderale, Savannah 10 Southold  26:10.0     166
167   Stoudymire, Imani 11 Bishop Loughlin  26:36.0     167
168   Pyrch, Kaylie 12 Hendrick Hudson  27:44.4     168
169   Jordan-Glover, Zaqasia 12 Bishop Loughlin  28:05.5     169
170   Johnson, Shanice 11 Bishop Loughlin  28:38.3     170

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Yorktown High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Yorktown Heights, New York
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014   1    
2013 2 10    
2012 2 5    
2011 2 3    
2010 2 3