Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (5)
View
News (8)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Midget Boys Race Highlights - Sacred Heart XC Invitational 2010

Published by
Chris Nickinson   Oct 13th 2010, 7:49pm
 
Sacred Heart XC Invitational - Oct 13, 2010
Boyd Conservation Area, Woodbridge, ON, CA
 
Mens 5k Midget
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Elmhirst, Robbie   Bill Crothers SS  18:29.88     
2   Dobos, Isaac   RS McLaughlin  18:37.50     
3   Carson, Ben   Leaside  18:38.24     
4   Blair, Sebastian   Newmarket  18:47.00     
5   Pearce, Owen   Bill Crothers SS  19:25.43     
6   Gasbarri, Daniel   St Francis Xavie  19:27.13     
7   Smee, Keaton   Huron Heights -  19:40.00     
8   Mastromarco, Johnny   Bill Crothers SS  19:41.21     
9   Guilherme, Connor   Bill Crothers SS  20:03.53     
10   Kilner, Colin   Langstaff  20:11.94     
11   Delazzari, David   Leaside  20:26.21     
12   McNally, Jordan   RS McLaughlin  20:31.71     
13   McGowan, Chris   RS McLaughlin  20:46.65     
14   Vella, Daniel   Senator O’Conn  20:50.01     
15   Afzali, Shoaib   David & Mary Tho  20:54.74     
16   Miller, Simon   Bishop Allen Aca  20:54.91     
17   Jeykakanathan, Antho   Neil McNeil  20:57.47     
18   Parent, David   RS McLaughlin  20:58.77     
19   McLellan, Zen   Neil McNeil  20:59.55     
20   Hussett, Deshante   Neil McNeil  20:59.84     
21   Ressor, Brendan   Bill Crothers SS  21:08.01     
22   Pearo, Jacob   Alexander MacKen  21:09.95     
23   Frost, Jordan   Cardinal Newman  21:19.47     
24   Lautenschlager, Sean   All Saints - Whi  21:24.74     
25   Bethell, Conor   Bill Crothers SS  21:27.86     
26   Bodean, Ovidiu   St Francis Xavie  21:31.63     
27   O'Connor, Jordan   Malvern  21:33.93     
28   Magony, Richard   De La Salle Coll  21:35.49     
29   Gavrilov, Mark   Stouffville  21:35.73     
30   Stel, Joey   Aurora  21:35.93     
31   Oliver, Justin   Aurora  21:36.14     
32   Dias, Anderson   Neil McNeil  21:37.32     
33   Fiorini, Sabastien   Sinclair  21:38.56     
34   Ramalho, Mario   David & Mary Tho  21:39.15     
35   Pietrangelo, Anthony   Michael Power-St  21:39.28     
36   Mulligan, Alex   Malvern  21:39.38     
37   Massingham, Curtis   Michael Power-St  21:39.64     
38   Elliot, Erik   Leaside  21:40.30     
39   Rodrigues, Darren   St Francis Xavie  21:41.60     
40   Forsythe, Brian   Gravenhurst  21:42.48     
41   O'Boyle, Josiah   Bur Oak S S  21:44.03     
42   Welsman, Matthew   Sacred Heart Cat  21:45.73     
43   Zeng, John   Bayview Glen  21:47.27     
44   Simonett, Austin   Huntsville  21:51.35     
45   Pare, Tim   St Maximilian Ko  21:52.93     
46   Adamcewicz, Luke   RS McLaughlin  22:00.64     
47   Simon, Parker   Royal St. George  22:03.74     
48   Anderson, Jake   Sutton  22:10.54     
49   Goard, Scott   Alexander MacKen  22:13.15     
50   Nanji, Alyn   Crescent  22:15.43     
51   Kroher, Jason   David & Mary Tho  22:17.58     
52   Melo, Matt   Keswick  22:21.63     
53   Dicesare, Robert   St Robert  22:22.66     
54   Mueller, Matthew   Michael Power-St  22:25.40     
55   Huang, Douglas   St Robert  22:26.69     
56   Massa, Justin   Neil McNeil  22:28.18     
57   Jacinto, Chris   Chaminade Colleg  22:28.57     
58   Dimateo, Louis   St Robert  22:29.17     
59   O'Connor, Daniel   Michael Power-St  22:32.15     
60   Mattei, Steven   Holy Cross - Woo  22:35.95     
61   Bryce, Jeff   St Maximilian Ko  22:40.23     
62   Bacic, Ryan   Michael Power-St  22:42.42     
63   Minassian, Arakel   De La Salle Coll  22:47.41     
64   Luk, Alvin   William Lyon Mac  22:55.78     
65   Margerison, Matt   Huron Heights -  22:58.52     
66   Bott, Connor   Langstaff  22:59.46     
67   Koncan, Greg   King City  23:00.38     
68   Firebrace, Yonn   All Saints - Whi  23:02.31     
69   Matsui, Noah   William Lyon Mac  23:03.75     
70   Bethell, Reid   Bill Crothers SS  23:05.74     
71   Hyland, Charles   RS McLaughlin  23:06.45     
72   Scholl, Connor   Sacred Heart Cat  23:08.18     
73   Caira, Joe   Chaminade Colleg  23:09.29     
74   Nogueira, Andrew   Cardinal Carter  23:12.29     
75   Duoque, Daniel   Chaminade Colleg  23:14.84     
76   Craven, Spencer   Stouffville  23:14.84     
77   Bandiera, Marco   Chaminade Colleg  23:15.65     
78   Servos, Nick   Dunbarton  23:16.82     
79   Lam Tim Woo, Joshua   Renaissance ESC  23:21.15     
80   Nowikow, Cameron   Stouffville  23:22.00     
81   Ganeshalingam, Piraive   David & Mary Tho  23:22.05     
82   Sihvonen-Morgan, Malak   Leaside  23:26.34     
83   Holmes, Nathaniel   St Robert  23:26.99     
84   Chan, Rockey   Albert Campbell  23:28.30     
85   Isaacs, Jason   Community Hebrew  23:29.24     
86   Dixon, Denzel   David & Mary Tho  23:29.95     
87   DeRoos, Adam   Cardinal Carter  23:30.51     
88   Andrews, Spencer   Uxbridge  23:33.42     
89   Walmsley, Alex   Maple  23:35.59     
90   Adanty, Chrostopher   St Joan of Arc -  23:37.56     
91   Nguyen, William   Father Henry Car  23:51.52     
92   Edgar, Geoffrey   Leaside  23:53.55     
93   Bell, Ryan   Sinclair  23:54.52     
94   Van Dyk, Jacob   Gravenhurst  23:55.37     
95   Richardson, Ryan   Cardinal Newman  23:56.53     
96   Raveendram, Luschman   St Robert  24:03.16     
97   Zhang, Chris   Richmond Hill  24:03.46     
98   Pahlavi, Louis   Monsignor Charbo  24:04.76     
99   Sritharan, Mayuran   David & Mary Tho  24:09.15     
100   Doelsch, Jason   Huntsville  24:12.77     
101   Bisaillon, Daniel   Neil McNeil  24:16.32     
102   Westcott, David   Father Leo Austi  24:19.28     
103   Choi, Andrew   Bayview - Richmo  24:20.11     
104   Jiao, Mike   Bayview - Richmo  24:20.37     
105   Acevedo, Daniel   Chaminade Colleg  24:21.62     
106   Petrov, Timour   Michael Power-St  24:24.78     
107   Lindole, Kristoff   Uxbridge  24:26.52     
108   Palin, Connor   Sacred Heart Cat  24:28.43     
109   Brodeur, Luc   Ridley College  24:29.17     
110   Rowland, Josh   Father Leo Austi  24:32.00     
111   Yaqub, Humzah   Delphi Secondary  24:32.09     
112   Jaya, Arunjay   Francis Liberman  24:34.43     
113   Satharakulasinghe, Rak   Bishop Allen Aca  24:35.50     
114   Eastmure, Lucas   Huntsville  24:36.02     
115   Vooght, Nick   Neil McNeil  24:36.73     
116   Ulgiati, Eric   Sacred Heart Cat  24:37.50     
117   Waslenko, Zach   St Thomas of Vil  24:38.59     
118   Wong, Jason   Markville  24:39.54     
119   Gomez, David   J Clarke Richard  24:40.44     
120   Nobert, Andrew   Sacred Heart Cat  24:42.81     
121   Smith, Clayton   Cardinal Newman  24:47.38     
122   Schwartz, Jack   Royal St. George  24:47.45     
123   Alberts, Carl   Chaminade Colleg  24:48.28     
124   Desouza, Joseph   St Marcellinus  24:48.43     
125   Daniel, Matt   Keswick  24:49.93     
126   Casalese, Daniel   De La Salle Coll  24:50.42     
127   Cuellar, Kray   St Joan of Arc -  24:52.95     
128   End, Christopher   Cardinal Carter  24:54.54     
129   Atutornu, Godfirst   St Marcellinus  24:56.80     
130   Nummey, Graham   Sinclair  24:57.77     
131   Kope, Jonathan   Dunbarton  24:58.48     
132   Rieck, Matthew   St Augustine - M  25:02.03     
133   Randria, Brian   St Joseph's - M  25:03.21     
134   Powers, Cole   O'Neill  25:04.04     
135   Medri, Matt   Sinclair  25:05.12     
136   Cashman, Robert   St Thomas of Vil  25:05.56     
137   Soriano, Jonathan   Father Bressani  25:07.28     
138   Bildfell, Cory   De La Salle Coll  25:07.62     
139   Thomas, Chris   St Charles Garni  25:08.00     
140   LeBlanc, Tyler   Neil McNeil  25:11.33     
141   Robeznieks, Erik   William Lyon Mac  25:14.32     
142   Scott, Quinn   Greenwood Colleg  25:17.51     
143   Lee, Alvin   Albert Campbell  25:18.92     
144   Rebello, Shayne   St Robert  25:19.30     
145   Ruscica, Sam   Royal St. George  25:21.31     
146   Vulceta, Matteo   St Joan of Arc -  25:21.94     
147   Floyd, Alex   Pickering Colleg  25:31.80     
148   Hechanova, Andrew   Brother Andre Ca  25:33.11     
149   Shaykhulislamov, Eldar   Stephen Lewis -  25:33.69     
150   Mamorno, Dylan   Senator O’Conn  25:36.34     
151   Davids, Mark   Community Hebrew  25:36.45     
152   Wang, Marcel   Albert Campbell  25:37.18     
153   Larsen, Christian   Senator O’Conn  25:38.35     
154   Abbate, Tyler   Bur Oak S S  25:40.72     
155   Perez, Aldrin   Senator O’Conn  25:43.24     
156   Clademenos, Sean   De La Salle Coll  25:43.45     
157   Braun, Carson   Richmond Green  25:46.71     
158   Yar Khan, Usama   St Marcellinus  25:47.01     
159   Chung, John   St Robert  25:47.96     
160   He, Kin   Albert Campbell  25:52.64     
161   Yang Ho, Lu   Albert Campbell  25:53.65     
162   Zhou, Andy   St Maximilian Ko  25:55.76     
163   Kattan, Jason   Crescent  25:55.93     
164   Dominics, Joseph   Bishop Allen Aca  25:58.94     
165   Go, Raphael   Cardinal Newman  25:59.86     
166   Augurusa, Cesare   St Jean de Brebe  26:00.41     
167   Ivasenko, Daniel   Vaughan - Thornh  26:04.75     
168   Sellayah, Jared   St Maximilian Ko  26:06.33     
169   Unknown Athlete   Chaminade Colleg  26:07.68     
170   Mavins, Doug   Sinclair  26:08.38     
171   Speckert, Andrew   Sacred Heart Cat  26:08.59     
172   Bilardo, Michael   Stephen Lewis -  26:08.68     
173   Kim, Harry   St Marcellinus  26:10.32     
174   Cornacchia, Gabe   Neil McNeil  26:10.53     
175   Bechard, Christopher   De La Salle Coll  26:12.16     
176   Stobbs, Griffin   Cardinal Carter  26:18.56     
177   Faribarn, Wyatt   Bill Crothers SS  26:19.21     
178   Yacoub, Daniel   St Jean de Brebe  26:21.53     
179   Guspie, Nathan   All Saints - Whi  26:24.70     
180   Pedro, John   De La Salle Coll  26:26.38     
181   Langston, Shaw   Country Day  26:29.87     
182   Wong, Hin   St Robert  26:31.45     
183   Liu, Jimmy   Albert Campbell  26:31.50     
184   Flores, Joseph   Bishop Allen Aca  26:33.08     
185   Zhou, James   Brother Andre Ca  26:34.95     
186   Kwon, Sejin   William Lyon Mac  26:37.31     
187   Noble, Kamal   Albert Campbell  26:39.94     
188   Nugent, Graeme   Aurora  26:41.66     
189   Graham, Mark   Crescent  26:42.33     
190   Daunisi, Daniele   Father Bressani  26:43.09     
191   Newman, Davonte   Cardinal Newman  26:45.48     
192   Patel, Rushin   Father Michael M  26:54.02     
193   Tharmathurai, Daniel   St Robert  26:54.25     
194   Edwards, Jordan   Uxbridge  26:55.36     
195   White, Jordan   Bur Oak S S  27:01.03     
196   Mohamed, Yasir   Maplewood - West  27:03.41     
197   Smolko, Tadeasko   St Maximilian Ko  27:09.46     
198   Anderson, Chris   Royal St. George  27:14.29     
199   DeLeon, Kurt   St Joan of Arc -  27:16.33     
200   Zhen, Alex   Mary Ward  27:16.98     
201   Devine, Matthew   Iona Catholic  27:18.14     
202   Curran, Aidan   De La Salle Coll  27:20.60     
203   Lawrynuik, Kyle   St Thomas of Vil  27:27.45     
204   La, Brandon   Stephen Lewis -  27:31.02     
205   Augurusa, Romeo   St Jean de Brebe  27:34.09     
206   Decuzzi, John   De La Salle Coll  27:36.62     
207   Bateman, Stephen   De La Salle Coll  27:38.24     
208   Pauze, Braedon   Sacred Heart Cat  27:41.57     
209   Morse, Kyle   St Maximilian Ko  27:54.92     
210   Mounphosay, Travis   Sir William Mulo  28:00.76     
211   Romero, Danyal   Sir William Mulo  28:04.05     
212   Robinson, Thomas   Sir William Mulo  28:04.79     
213   Murtagh, Justin   Cardinal Carter  28:07.31     
214   Lay, Eric   William Lyon Mac  28:19.53     
215   Lawes, Conor   St Joseph-Scolla  28:28.58     
216   Duffy, Chris   Sacred Heart Cat  28:45.07     
217   Sivanesan, Devakeerth   David & Mary Tho  28:50.61     
218   Miu, Jerry   St Robert  28:52.65     
219   Savage, Daniel   Vaughan - Thornh  28:57.97     
220   Cheng, Alex   Langstaff  29:01.21     
221   Thavarajah, Vithushan   Father Michael M  29:27.89     
222   Uthayakumar, Keerdan   Father Michael M  29:31.75     
223   Chan, Leroy   Langstaff  29:51.26     
224   Hynynen, Ben   Leaside  29:56.54     
225   Su, Jacky   Bayview - Richmo  30:01.12     
226   Deluca, Daniel   St Thomas of Vil  30:02.09     
227   Bordignon, Allesandro   De La Salle Coll  30:03.83     
228   Quail, Michael   De La Salle Coll  30:04.91     
229   Pallotto, Michael   Sacred Heart Cat  30:09.63     
230   Marks, Brent   Community Hebrew  30:14.67     
231   Lim, Jeffrey   Albert Campbell  30:15.40     
232   Fam, Andro   Senator O’Conn  30:18.50     
233   Ritchie, Spenser   Pickering Colleg  30:21.40     
234   Lin, Kelvin   Langstaff  30:21.63     
235   Artman, Eli   Community Hebrew  30:27.34     
236   Bawden, Jacob   Leaside  30:33.07     
237   Surgenor, Alexander   Leaside  30:33.27     
238   Rojas, Deion   Senator O’Conn  30:57.01     
239   Wu, Derek   Ridley College  31:07.59     
240   Bernard, Kristofer   St Maximilian Ko  32:11.42     
241   Town, Chris   Maplewood - West  32:12.95     
242   Yan, Felix   Bur Oak S S  32:13.97     
243   Eklove, Noah   Community Hebrew  33:01.98     
244   Yap, Alvin   Bur Oak S S  33:40.57     
245   Pellarin, Nicholas   Cardinal Carter  34:06.60     
246   Bhatt, Chirayu   Vaughan - Thornh  34:15.74     
247   Osler, Charlie   Royal St. George  34:46.33     
248   Kulenthiran, Kohillen   Albert Campbell  36:29.12     

Click here for full results.
Post to:
Post as: 
History for Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014   2    
2013   2    
2012 16 5    
2011 18 8    
2010 16 4    
2009   3