Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (5)
View
News (5)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Senior Boys Race Highlights - Bay of Quinte Invitational 2010

Published by
Chris Nickinson   on Oct 15 2010, 11:19 PM
 
Bay Of Quinte XC Invitational - Oct 15, 2010
Goodrich- Loomis Conservation Area, Cramahe, ON, CA
 
Mens 6800m XC Senior
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Holden, Nick   Quinte  23:01.00     1
2   Hein, Andy   IE Weldon  23:02.00     2
3   Parker, Kaelan   Centennial Secon  23:16.00     3
4   Miller, Jordan   Prince Edward Co  23:36.00     4
4   Denny, James   St Theresa - Bel  23:36.00     5
6   White, Andrew   St Peter's - Pet  23:37.00     6
7   Holgate, Dakota   Quinte  24:03.00     7
8   Laundry, Jack   Bayside  24:10.00     8
9   Allan, Will   Kingston  24:14.00     9
10   Rabkin, Max   Trinity College  24:15.00     10
11   Andrin, Hunter   Kingston  24:20.00     11
12   Spencer, Brandon   Lindsay  24:24.00     12
13   DeHaan, Justin   Centennial Secon  25:06.00     13
14   O'Neill, Sebie   St Thomas Aquina  25:13.00     14
15   Hillyer, Justin   East Northumberl  25:15.00     15
16   Reinhardt, Mackenzie   North Hastings  25:28.00     16
17   Medhurst, Ryan   St Thomas Aquina  25:30.00     17
18   Merilainen, Andre   Trenton  25:35.00     18
19   Langley, Will   Regiopolis-Notre  25:41.00     19
20   Ste Marie, Etienne   ES Marc Garneau  25:50.00     20
21   Parker, Curtis   Quinte  25:56.00     21
22   Jaros, Nathan   La Salle - Kings  26:02.00     22
23   Waltner, Chris   Holy Cross Cath  26:12.00     24
23   Edwards, Cameron   Holy Trinity - C  26:12.00     23
25   Ridenour, Robert   St Thomas Aquina  26:20.00     25
26   Marshall, Brett   St Thomas Aquina  26:23.00     26
27   Lovshin, Andrew   Port Hope  26:31.00     27
28   Roth, Shawn   East Northumberl  26:50.00     29
28   Kenney, Luke   Holy Cross Cath  26:50.00     28
30   Reid, Trevor   Nicholson  26:51.00     30
31   Allin, Ben   ES Marc Garneau  26:58.00     31
32   Holleran, Spencer   Bayside  27:06.00     32
33   Brett, Adam   Holy Cross Cath  27:16.00     33
34   Bancroft, Eric   Sydenham  27:19.00     34
35   Robb, Kevin   Regiopolis-Notre  27:21.00     35
35   Youmans, Jay   Trinity College  27:21.00     36
37   Blom, Ryan   East Northumberl  27:39.00     37
38   Helfer, Luc   East Northumberl  27:40.00     38
39   Brown, Nick   St Thomas Aquina  27:44.00     39
40   Reid, RJ   Loyalist  27:49.00     40
41   Sauve, Miles   Loyalist  27:56.00     41
42   Metzger, Zach   North Hastings  28:01.00     43
42   Ostraskie, Dylan   Prince Edward Co  28:01.00     42
44   Tan, Jeremy   Regiopolis-Notre  28:14.00     44
45   Therien-Lavoie, Maxime   ES Marc Garneau  28:15.00     45
46   Dubeau, Brett   Centennial Secon  28:20.00     46
47   Russell, Patrick   Sydenham  28:22.00     47
48   Ten-holder, Steven   Regiopolis-Notre  28:26.00     48
49   Renaud, Alex   ES Marc Garneau  28:34.00     49
50   O'Neill, Nici   St Thomas Aquina  28:37.00     50
51   McLaughlin, Devin   North Hastings  28:39.00     51
51   St - Amant, Mathieu   ES Marc Garneau  28:39.00     52
53   Sidhu, Chandan   Trenton  28:42.00     53
54   Elit, Gabriel   ES Marc Garneau  28:47.00     54
55   Hillis, Eamon   Sydenham  29:04.00     55
56   White, Jake   St Stephens  29:16.00     56
57   Patterson, Neil   St Thomas Aquina  29:17.00     57
58   Sauve, Andrew   Loyalist  29:18.00     59
58   Mailhot, Xavier   ES Marc Garneau  29:18.00     58
60   Clements, Sam   Moira  29:20.00     60
61   Ford, Jacob   Cobourg West  29:27.00     61
62   Desrocers, Jacob   Centennial Secon  29:33.00     62
63   St. Pierre, Johnathan   Prince Edward Co  29:43.00     63
64   Walsh, Matt   Regiopolis-Notre  29:44.00     64
65   Nadeau, Brandon   East Northumberl  29:46.00     66
65   Ingram, Tyler   Regiopolis-Notre  29:46.00     65
67   Pepper, Chris   Trinity College  29:48.00     68
67   Day, Wesley   Trinity College  29:48.00     67
69   Vermeulen, Paul   Trinity College  29:49.00     69
70   Bueckert, Dane   Quinte  30:05.00     70
71   Birchard, Alex   Nicholson  30:17.00     71
72   Phillips, Peter   Centre Hastings  30:19.00     72
73   Mouse, Micky   Individual / Una  30:39.00     73
74   Gerrow, Brad   Lindsay  30:54.00     75
74   Adams, Mike   Sydenham  30:54.00     74
76   Keiper, Ian   Trinity College  31:08.00     76
77   Farrell, Matt   East Northumberl  31:15.00     77
78   Starr, Joey   Holy Trinity - C  31:16.00     78
79   Flynn, Braeden   St Theresa - Bel  31:29.00     79
80   Edgar, John   IE Weldon  31:36.00     80
81   Mackie, Josh   Kenner Collegiat  31:43.00     81
82   Hoskins, Tim   Centennial Secon  31:50.00     82
83   Lee, Curtis   Adam Scott  32:02.00     83
83   Pacheco, Adriann   La Salle - Kings  32:02.00     84
85   Adams, Michael   Holy Trinity - C  32:03.00     85
86   Du-Perre-Levesq, Mathi   ES Marc Garneau  32:06.00     86
87   Gaudet, Steve   Moira  32:08.00     87
88   Forcier, Eric   St Paul's - Tren  32:11.00     88
89   Miller, Jason   Trenton  32:32.00     89
90   O'Reilly, Simon   Regiopolis-Notre  32:33.00     90
91   Clarke, Jaret   Centennial Secon  32:40.00     91
92   Tan, Elliot   Regiopolis-Notre  32:46.00     93
92   Procee, Josh   Cobourg West  32:46.00     92
94   Lacharite, Erik   Holy Cross Cath  33:12.00     94
95   Lyon, Wes   St Theresa - Bel  33:23.00     95
96   LaCroix, Devin   St Theresa - Bel  33:26.00     96
97   Donadel, Brandon   St Stephens  33:34.00     97
98   Zhang, Josh   Moira  33:47.00     98
99   Abrams, Cole   Loyalist  33:48.00     99
100   Taggett, Josh   Cobourg East  33:52.00     100
101   McCallum, Alan   Loyalist  33:55.00     101
102   Spalleta, James   St Paul's - Tren  34:13.00     102
103   Hefnawi, Badr   Kingston  34:15.00     103
104   Kearnan, Jake   Holy Trinity - C  34:23.00     104
105   Young- Husband, Andrew   Holy Trinity - C  34:56.00     105
106   Huffman, Nathan   St Theresa - Bel  35:24.00     106
107   Fast, Matthew   Cobourg West  35:41.00     107
108   Thamas, Anthony   Trenton  35:53.00     108
109   Grat, Logan   Sydenham  35:58.00     109
110   Myers, Riley   Kenner Collegiat  36:23.00     110
111   Guy, John   East Northumberl  36:55.00     111
112   Norris, Kyle   Centennial Secon  38:15.00     112
113   Paul, Basil   Bayfield Homes -  38:36.00     113
114   Donadel, Corey   St Stephens  41:59.00     114
115   Kellar, Joe   Bayfield Homes -  45:19.00     115
116   Smith, Laney   Bayfield Homes -  48:30.00     116

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Regiopolis-notre-dame High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingston, Ontario
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 48 5    
2013 66 9    
2012 69 15    
2011 64 15    
2010 14 12    
2009   2    
Hashtags: #quinte