Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (8)
View
News (49)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

College Women Race Footage -2011 Mt Dew Invitational

Published by
DrBob   on Sep 25 2011, 08:01 AM
 
Mountain Dew Invitational - Sep 24, 2011
Mark Bostick Golf Course, 2800 SW 2nd Avenues, Gainesville, FL, US, 32607
 
Womens 5k College XC
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   LaCaze, Genevieve   Florida  17:05.09     1
2   N'Getich, Florence   Florida  17:11.96     2
3   McGee, Cory   Florida  17:28.48     3
4   Lucena, Maria   North Carolina  17:51.98     4
5   Prendergast, Allie   South Florida  17:52.69     5
6   Farber, Lianne   North Carolina  17:53.58     6
7   Lehardy, Annie   North Carolina  17:58.17     7
8   Norbo, Carter   North Carolina  17:58.65     8
9   Strasser, Stephanie   Florida  17:59.22     9
10   Taylor, Jacque   North Carolina  18:01.60     10
11   Perzanowski, Jamie   Central Florida  18:04.04     11
12   Pierre, Joane   Jacksonville  18:07.86     12
13   Norman, Emma   North Carolina  18:12.79     13
14   Kirby, Caroline   North Carolina  18:13.32     14
15   Cooper, Callie   Florida  18:18.40     15
16   VanDeGrift, Grace   Florida  18:19.43     16
17   Arrington, Lindsi   Miami (FL)  18:21.07     17
18   Perkins, Amanda   Florida  18:22.60     18
19   Jax, Michelle   Florida Atlantic  18:26.15     19
20   Duda, Betsy   Florida Track Cl  18:31.49      
21   Chambers, Shaniel   South Florida  18:35.48     20
22   Meyer, Svenja   Jacksonville  18:40.19     21
23   Rempel, Karley   North Carolina  18:43.64      
24   Novotna, Tereza   Saint Leo  18:47.54     22
25   Hedstrom, Bailee   Jacksonville  18:48.67     23
26   Smith, Yasmin   South Florida  18:51.27     24
27   Dunkley, Kadian   Bethune-Cookman  18:54.01     25
28   Palm, Alexandria   Nova Southeaster  18:56.23     26
29   Williams, Kelli   South Florida  18:57.13     27
30   Staker, Ellie   Embry-Riddle  19:01.43     28
31   Spoerle, Devin   South Florida  19:02.01     29
32   Cohen, Barrie   Florida Gulf Coa  19:02.63     30
33   Johnston, Christine   South Florida  19:04.76     31
34   Espino, Daniela   Florida Internat  19:05.01     32
35   Dovell, Brooke   Miami (FL)  19:12.00     33
36   Godfrey, Tenley   Florida  19:13.41      
37   Loafman, Deanna   Florida Atlantic  19:13.43     34
38   Perzanowski, Kelly   Florida Gulf Coa  19:18.19     35
39   Falcone, Lauren   Rollins  19:19.25     36
40   Keel, Morgan   Jacksonville  19:22.87     37
41   Coelho, Karina   Embry-Riddle  19:23.66     38
42   Stokes, Taylor   Nova Southeaster  19:25.63     39
43   Hayes, Shelby   Florida  19:30.32      
44   Etienne, Rachel   South Florida  19:31.05     40
45   Adan, Samia   Florida Internat  19:33.00     41
46   Huskey, Macy   Florida  19:36.84      
47   Paton, Stacy   Florida Atlantic  19:40.50     42
48   Harper, Maria   Stetson U  19:40.69     43
49   Falcone, Justine   Rollins  19:41.21     44
50   Strekel, Taylor   Flagler  19:42.90     45
51   Bailey, Sarah   Jacksonville  19:43.24     46
52   Eaton, Bailey   Embry-Riddle  19:45.28     47
53   Warren, Faith   Palm Beach Atlan  19:45.99     48
54   Luxama, Charlene   Florida Atlantic  19:46.73     49
55   Level-Menton, Mary   Unattached  19:46.79      
56   Ludwick, Allison   Miami (FL)  19:46.97     50
57   Mayfield, Julie   Embry-Riddle  19:52.17     51
58   Bary, Megan   Florida Atlantic  19:53.25     52
59   Huff, Teresa   Central Florida  19:53.92     53
60   McAuliffe, Courtney   Nova Southeaster  19:56.83     54
61   Browne, Jillian   Saint Leo  19:58.85     55
62   Crist, Casey   Miami (FL)  20:00.38     56
63   Ross, Aleiyah   Embry-Riddle  20:01.31     57
64   Prendergast, Jessie   South Florida  20:01.94      
65   Hoffman, Caity   Florida Gulf Coa  20:03.84     58
66   Lawton, Paige   Florida Atlantic  20:10.56     59
67   Smash, Brittaney   Nova Southeaster  20:12.87     60
68   Canady, Tai   Florida Internat  20:13.49     61
69   Pachay, Jessica   Central Florida  20:14.58     62
70   James, Rachael   South Florida  20:16.04      
71   Francis, Krystelle   Florida Internat  20:16.45     63
72   Sumner, Kourtney   Palm Beach Atlan  20:16.49     64
73   Williams, Amelia   Central Florida  20:16.96     65
74   Busby, Anna   Unattached  20:18.68      
75   Sexton, Jessica   Palm Beach Atlan  20:19.72     66
76   Hyatt, Baleigh   Embry-Riddle  20:23.03     67
77   Wilbur, Alicen   Florida Gulf Coa  20:23.52     68
78   McKnight, Laura   Flagler  20:23.95     69
79   Bowmann, Peri   Nova Southeaster  20:26.07     70
80   Harvey, Katherine   Palm Beach Atlan  20:29.02     71
81   Ducos, Marjorie   Florida Gulf Coa  20:29.39     72
82   Bonk, Nicole   Embry-Riddle  20:29.52     73
83   Casagrande, Kathleen   Flagler  20:32.45     74
84   Vogler, Amalia   Jacksonville  20:35.21     75
85   Mann, Helen   Florida Atlantic  20:36.39     76
86   Castillo, Cody   Central Florida  20:40.19     77
87   Jones, Mollie   Rollins  20:41.87     78
88   Ventura, Catherine   Florida Internat  20:44.69     79
89   Cripe, Tara   Florida Atlantic  20:45.42      
90   Ritter, Abby   South Florida  20:47.41      
91   Kittell, Danielle   Palm Beach Atlan  20:48.13     80
92   Gard-Kaminkow, Alicia   Jacksonville  20:49.51     81
93   Seynders, Kacy   Unattached  20:50.05      
94   MacMillan, Gretchen   Florida Gulf Coa  20:53.40     82
95   Gillespie, Mallory   Unattached  20:54.56      
96   Estime, Jennifer   Miami (FL)  20:55.65     83
97   Winston, Erica   Central Florida  20:56.10     84
98   McAuliffe, Colleen   Pasco-Hernando C  20:56.59     85
99   Connor, Chelsea   Florida Atlantic  20:57.16      
100   White, Desmika   Florida Internat  20:57.43     86
101   Antuna, Lee Ann   Saint Leo  21:00.06     87
102   Eschbach, Lauren   Embry-Riddle  21:04.13      
103   Blackburn, Holly   Saint Leo  21:06.86     88
104   Acosta, Christa   Pasco-Hernando C  21:17.05     89
105   Novack, Kristin   Unattached  21:17.46      
106   Copley, Maxime   Warner Southern  21:17.75     90
107   Gilmore, Meghan   Palm Beach Atlan  21:18.95     91
108   Guzsvany, Sabrina   Stetson U  21:19.32     92
109   Brandehoff, Emmy   Central Florida  21:20.44     93
110   Vitucci, Eva   South Florida  21:24.83      
111   Veazey, Sarah   Florida Atlantic  21:25.28      
112   Brea, Cristina   Miami (FL)  21:26.21     94
113   Fanali, Rebecca   Florida Atlantic  21:26.43      
114   Logan, Ne'Ausha   Central Florida  21:28.92      
115   Brandehoff, Ali   Central Florida  21:29.51      
116   Daspit, Katie   Unattached  21:30.98      
117   Spurlin, Kaylea   Warner Southern  21:31.59     95
118   Oakley, Robyn   South Florida  21:33.66      
119   Osteen, Jessica   Nova Southeaster  21:36.49     96
120   Rangel, Alexa   Florida Internat  21:37.89     97
121   Ball, Kira   Embry-Riddle  21:39.97      
122   Fisher, Shenequa   South Florida  21:44.37      
123   McLean, Alicia   South Florida  21:44.78      
124   Dudley, Natalie   Pasco-Hernando C  21:47.05     98
125   Bratcher, Kayla   Pasco-Hernando C  21:47.78     99
126   Scaffidi, Danielle   Central Florida  21:48.28      
127   Hensely, Mariel   Florida Track Cl  21:48.82      
128   Sawyer, Alyssa   Florida Gulf Coa  21:51.31     100
129   Penates, Vanessa   Florida Atlantic  21:51.73      
130   Konstantinovic, Moniqu   South Florida  21:52.62      
131   Koch, Julia   Miami (FL)  22:06.80     101
132   Cooke, Taylor   Florida Gulf Coa  22:08.72      
133   Patrick, Candice   Florida Atlantic  22:13.55      
134   Shaffer, Kaitlin   Flagler  22:20.20     102
135   Abrante, Daniela   Nova Southeaster  22:24.97     103
136   Spidojic, Ajla   Pasco-Hernando C  22:25.97     104
137   Haines, Haley   Rollins  22:26.15     105
138   Ryan, Sara   Miami (FL)  22:30.96      
139   Tomei, Marissa   Pasco-Hernando C  22:32.36     106
140   Buning, Erin   Flagler  22:34.58     107
141   Ludwick, Jenna   Embry-Riddle  22:36.99      
142   Thompson, Alyssa   Stetson U  22:40.37     108
143   Lettiero, Chelsea   Florida Atlantic  22:43.56      
144   Schultz, Cassandra   Embry-Riddle  22:54.48      
145   Delaney, Ann   South Florida  22:57.23      
146   Blanford, Moriah   Warner Southern  23:07.74     109
147   Pinaire, Madeleine   Flagler  23:08.43     110
148   Davenport, Winter   South Florida  23:09.02      
149   Schmidt, Melissa   Flagler  23:17.68     111
150   Iselsy, Christine   Stetson U  23:24.05     112
151   Castillon, Tabitha   Stetson U  23:27.33     113
152   Brown, Morgan   Bethune-Cookman  23:40.42     114
153   Lewis, Alexys   Bethune-Cookman  23:46.40     115
154   Mentor, Ashley   Flagler  23:50.24      
155   Tomei, Toni   Pasco-Hernando C  23:53.22     116
156   Brate, Nikole   South Florida  23:57.52      
157   Cross, Brittany   Embry-Riddle  23:58.90      
158   Grier, Alexus   Bethune-Cookman  23:59.71     117
159   Bergman, Kristina   Unattached  23:59.97      
160   Uhlar, Courtney   South Florida  24:01.19      
161   Betencourt, Daniella   Rollins  24:06.14     118
162   Vazquez, Gabrielle   South Florida  24:07.56      
163   Schiedenhelm, Melissa   Pasco-Hernando C  24:08.48      
164   Andersen-Otten, Mariah   South Florida  24:09.05      
165   Spencer, Jeleisa   Warner Southern  24:10.88     119
166   Walsh, Sarah   Palm Beach Atlan  24:12.92     120
167   Wilbon, LaShondra   Bethune-Cookman  24:16.18     121
168   Lumley, Lauren   South Florida  24:17.34      
169   Caird, Emma   Flagler  24:23.37      
170   Nichols, Brandi   Nova Southeaster  24:24.56      
171   Joseph, Manolitha   Warner Southern  24:27.98     122
172   Basulto, Alea   Pasco-Hernando C  24:30.91      
173   Snyder, Elyse   Saint Leo  24:35.54     123
174   Peters, Brooke   Pasco-Hernando C  24:39.22      
175   Mash, Miranda   Johnson & Wales  24:42.48      
176   Carney, Kali   Saint Leo  24:48.99     124
177   Bird, Stephanie   Stetson U  24:53.47     125
178   Spear, Julie   Stetson U  25:00.71     126
179   Barstow, Ashley   Warner Southern  25:06.14     127
180   Monroe, Tierra   Pasco-Hernando C  25:07.82      
181   Mallard, Heather   South Florida  25:17.56      
182   Smith, Jaena   Embry-Riddle  25:30.52      
183   Maree, Christina   South Florida  25:33.66      
184   Harrell, Shannon   Stetson U  25:43.24      
185   Osegueda, Jessica   Warner Southern  25:45.03     128
186   Herrera, Solianna   South Florida  25:46.41      
187   Templeton, Britni   South Florida  25:48.30      
188   Greenamoyer, Rachel   South Florida  26:09.49      
189   Kaylor, Mckenzie   Saint Leo  26:12.63     129
190   Clark, Stephanie   South Florida  26:15.53      
191   Goodwin, Christina   Rollins  26:16.40     130
192   Poole-Trice, Christine   South Florida  26:21.93      
193   Lewis, Hannah   Rollins  26:22.53     131
194   Goldstein, Melissa   Saint Leo  26:29.85      
195   Franklin, Deanna   Pasco-Hernando C  26:53.42      
196   Graves, Reanne   South Florida  27:29.62      
197   Rios, Jennifer   Rollins  28:39.06      
198   Dickerson, Kayla   Northwood (FL) U  28:43.29      
199   Adams, Ashley   South Florida  28:56.84      
200   Petithomme, Joane   Warner Southern  29:13.54      
201   Stein, Devon   South Florida  29:20.03      
202   Aptheker, Alex   South Florida  29:22.66      
203   Sangster, Acacia   Warner Southern  29:40.96      
204   Mason, Jessica   Johnson & Wales  29:54.11      
205   Taylor, Nichelle   South Florida  31:05.51      
206   McCray, Sakeema   Warner Southern  32:24.15      
207   Blair, Jessica   Northwood (FL) U  32:34.35      
208   Blair, Heather   Northwood (FL) U  33:34.36      

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for University of Florida Track and Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Florida
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 64 239   1
2013 68 331 82  
2012 104 111 9  
2011 103 36 15 3
2010 103 13    
2009 15 3    
2008 7 4    
2007 4 3    
2006   1