Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (0)
View
News (13)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

News

 

2012 Results - TO v Westlake v Moorpark

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool   Apr 13th 2012, 7:42pm

 

Licensed to Westlake High School - CA  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/12/2012 10:59 PM
                    LM3 - MOOR and WELA at THOA - 4/12/2012                    
                           Thousand Oaks High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 101  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Moorpark HS  'A'                                      46.08  
     1) Shahrokhfar, Ethan 10           2) Hansen, Austin 10              
     3) Guerrero, Joseph 10             4) White, Henry 10                
     5) McConnell, Patrick 10           6) Settem, Cole 10                
  2 Westlake HS  'A'                                      47.56  
     1) Purdy, Michael 09               2) McMichael, Jonathan 09         
     3) Serwitz, Max 09                 4) Alamdari, Iman 10              
  3 Thousand Oaks HS  'A'                                 48.22  
     1) Adedigba, Rola 10               2) Balam, Rodney 10               
     3) Owens, Tyler 09                 4) Rowe, Kevin 10                 
  4 Moorpark HS  'B'                                     x48.29  
     1) Guy, Miles 09                   2) Maguire, Brandon 09            
     3) Gutierrez, Manuel 09            4) Segal, Spencer 09              
     5) Singson, Jason Robert 09        6) Medlock, Dylan 09              
  5 Westlake HS  'D'                                     x50.87  
     1) Rifkind, Jonathan 09            2) Jaich, Teodor 09               
     3) Zamora, Kevin 09                4) Gross, Tyler 10                
  6 Westlake HS  'B'                                     x51.54  
     1) Perry, Nick 09                  2) Fatemi, Ryan 09                
     3) Akmal, Basit 09                 4) Park, Michael 09               
  7 Westlake HS  'C'                                     x52.68  
     1) Salmeron, Alex 09               2) Lukasiewicz, Thomas 09         
     3) Akmal, Aali 09                  4) Law, William 09                
 
Event 102  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moorpark HS  'A'                                      53.13  
     1) Martinez, Alexandra 10          2) Myszkowski, Casey 09           
     3) Ristau, Taylor 09               4) Edmonson, Baylee 10            
     5) Stanley, Elle 10                6)                                
  2 Westlake HS  'A'                                      54.48  
     1) Thorburn, Jennifer 09           2) Aplin, Maddy 09                
     3) Preisz, Isabella 10             4) Dolne, Jahleane 09             
  3 Thousand Oaks HS  'A'                                 54.65  
     1) Guillies, Hannah 12             2) Loiacono, Elizabeth 10         
     3) Kovacevich, Megan 11            4) Smith, Christine 11            
     5) Stewart, Taylor 10              6)                                
  4 Westlake HS  'B'                                     x55.04  
     1) Groh, Emily 12                  2) Monahan, Stephanie 11          
     3) Liguori, Ciera 12               4) Salmeron, Lisa 11              
  5 Westlake HS  'C'                                     x57.23  
     1) Burns, Bri 11                   2) Christiansen, Alicia 11        
     3) Arimitsu, Mikki 10              4) Chock-Wong, Taylor 09          
     5) Stern, Grayson 09               6)                                
 
Event 103  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moorpark HS  'A'                                      46.67  
     1) Bair, Trey 10                   2) Thompsen, Josh 12              
     3) King, Denzel 12                 4) Boer, Clay 11                  
     5) Templin, Robert 12              6)                                
  1 Thousand Oaks HS  'A'                                 46.67  
     1) Aaron, TJ 11                    2) Hodges, Jacob 11               
     3) O'Shaughnessy, Collin 11        4) Vandenberg, Jeremy 11          
  3 Westlake HS  'A'                                      49.80  
     1) Lefebvre, Austin 11             2) D'Ambrosio, John 11            
     3) Cornelison, Matthew 12          4) Bock, Shayne 11                
 
Event 104  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Westlake HS  'A'                                      48.57  
     1) Schwartz, Sara 10               2) Smith, Abigail 09              
     3) Greenberg, Nicole 10            4) Edell, Brooke 10               
     5) Webster, Deja 10                6)                                
  2 Moorpark HS  'A'                                      49.63  
     1) Wright, Megan 12                2) Storbeck, Melissa 10           
     3) Dearborn, Hannah 11             4) Stevens, Tenille 11            
     5) Peoples, Becky 09               6) Hamman, Margot 10              
  3 Thousand Oaks HS  'A'                                 49.81  
     1) Foley, Erin 12                  2) Poling, Kylee 10               
     3) Schentrup, Teigan 10            4) Sper, Karsen 12                
 
Event 105  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thousand Oaks HS  'A'                                 44.83  
     1) Rudman, Jordan 12               2) McIntyre, Chase 10             
     3) Oeffling, Nick 12               4) Rohlfing, Mason 10             
  2 Westlake HS  'A'                                      45.30  
     1) Kern, William 12                2) Augustyn, Adam 12              
     3) Chan, Colin 12                  4) Thompson, Cullen 09            
     5) Cantle, Jonathon 09             6)                                
 -- Moorpark HS  'A'                                        DNF   dnf
     1) Stanton, Aaron 11               2) Hughes, Brandon 12             
     3) Tolliver, Alex 12               4) Hansen, Chad 11                
     5) Wolverton, Jonathan 12          6) Lee, Corey 12                  
 
Event 106  Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kaul, Garet               09 Moorpark               4:49.09  
  2 Silver, Colin             10 Moorpark               4:53.71  
  3 Gildea, Matt              10 Thousand Oaks          4:56.08  
  4 Astor, Philip             10 Westlake               4:56.99  
  5 Wright, Adam              10 Moorpark               4:58.95  
  6 Arndt, John               10 Thousand Oaks          4:59.58  
  7 Kurohara, Ryan            09 Westlake               4:59.71  
  8 DeMello, James            09 Thousand Oaks          5:04.69  
  9 Hernandez, Jose           10 Westlake               5:11.92  
 10 Weidle, Garrett           10 Westlake               5:13.36  
 11 Enriquez, Michael         10 Thousand Oaks          5:13.49  
 12 Kazen, John               10 Westlake               5:13.68  
 13 Mirras, Alex              09 Thousand Oaks          5:16.37  
 14 Wallace, Tristan          10 Westlake               5:16.52  
 15 Fenerin, Shawn            10 Moorpark               5:19.41  
 16 Raum, Christopher         09 Moorpark               5:21.09  
 17 Found-Looney, Michael     10 Moorpark               5:21.36  
 18 Si, Edward                09 Thousand Oaks          5:24.18  
 19 Sauber, Matt              10 Thousand Oaks          5:33.75  
 20 Mandel, Nick              10 Moorpark               5:40.77  
 21 Carton, Evan              09 Moorpark               5:43.52  
 22 He, Mitch                 09 Thousand Oaks          5:44.36  
 23 Koprowski, Nolan          09 Moorpark               5:45.50  
 24 Gillis-Smith, Paul        09 Moorpark               5:45.73  
 25 Ruano, Ferid              09 Moorpark               5:47.74  
 26 Mendoza, Christian        09 Moorpark               5:55.25  
 27 Angel, Oscar              09 Thousand Oaks          5:56.00  
 28 Dalton, Tanner            09 Thousand Oaks          5:58.31  
 29 Loya, Peter               10 Moorpark               5:59.14  
 30 Mohidin, Zohair           09 Moorpark               6:00.84  
 31 Greene, Jake              09 Thousand Oaks          6:01.11  
 32 Tucker, Nick              09 Moorpark               6:02.20  
 33 Young, Ryan               09 Moorpark               6:04.46  
 34 Winston, Brett            09 Moorpark               6:04.60  
 35 Fastiggi, Andrew          10 Moorpark               6:05.54  
 36 Dalton, Toby              09 Thousand Oaks          6:06.01  
 37 Cereghino, Tanner         09 Thousand Oaks          6:06.88  
 38 Sze, Johnathan            09 Moorpark               6:07.15  
 39 Brewer, Joseph            10 Moorpark               6:08.20  
 40 Bailey, Tyler             10 Moorpark               6:15.97  
 41 Woodard, Tim              09 Moorpark               6:17.74  
 42 Moon, Daniel              09 Moorpark               6:22.01  
 
Event 107  Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ip, Danielle              09 Moorpark               5:36.60  
  2 DiPrima, Alana            10 Moorpark               5:55.23  
  3 Russett, Melissa          11 Thousand Oaks          5:56.12  
  4 Colwell, Kelly            10 Westlake               5:58.27  
  5 Park, Rachel              12 Westlake               5:58.97  
  6 Loose, Esther             09 Thousand Oaks          6:01.42  
  7 Shafer, Summer            11 Thousand Oaks          6:05.01  
  8 Segovia, Rita             12 Thousand Oaks          6:06.39  
  9 Hardie, Morgan            09 Moorpark               6:06.88  
 10 Shaffer, Riley            09 Moorpark               6:07.26  
 11 Williamson, Alicia        11 Westlake               6:09.71  
 12 Wise, Libby               09 Westlake               6:15.32  
 13 De Luca, Madison          09 Thousand Oaks          6:16.70  
 14 Ling, Amy                 11 Westlake               6:17.29  
 15 Stephens, Gabby           09 Moorpark               6:20.00  
 16 Miller, Katie             11 Westlake               6:20.73  
 17 Hann, Jeannette           09 Thousand Oaks          6:25.31  
 18 Moreno, Brenda            12 Moorpark               6:29.98  
 19 LaMonica, Alex            10 Westlake               6:46.63  
 20 Elwess, Arianna           10 Thousand Oaks          6:47.31  
 21 Nickel, Kat               09 Westlake               6:50.31  
 22 Klem, Sophie              09 Westlake               7:11.68  
 23 Lyons, Ariel              09 Westlake               7:17.88  
 24 Detwieler, Emily          12 Westlake               7:17.89  
 25 McBride, Grace            09 Westlake               7:18.15  
 26 Harris, Paige             12 Westlake               7:20.51  
 27 Lopez, Alexis             09 Westlake               7:22.36  
 28 Johnson, Nicole           09 Westlake               7:35.49  
 
Event 108  Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wells, Matt               11 Thousand Oaks          4:48.12  
  2 Hess, Philip              12 Westlake               4:49.49  
  3 Voelker, Daniel           12 Thousand Oaks          4:53.46  
  4 Tustin, Daniel            12 Moorpark               4:53.83  
  5 Rebolledo, Jorge          12 Moorpark               4:55.76  
  6 Styhr, Alex               11 Thousand Oaks          4:55.99  
  7 Tooch, Tyler              11 Thousand Oaks          4:57.77  
  8 Hughes, Tyler             12 Thousand Oaks          4:58.89  
  9 Emch, Trendyn             11 Thousand Oaks          4:59.36  
 10 Ribbers, Daniel           11 Westlake               5:02.76  
 11 Olivas, Ben               12 Thousand Oaks          5:03.58  
 12 Hao, Tony                 11 Thousand Oaks          5:04.64  
 13 Moellering, Levi          12 Moorpark               5:09.68  
 14 Chavez, Adrian            12 Westlake               5:11.01  
 15 Leung, Dylan              12 Westlake               5:14.40  
 16 Silver, Sean              12 Moorpark               5:15.45  
 17 Yee, Matt                 11 Thousand Oaks          5:16.52  
 18 Lujan, Christian          11 Thousand Oaks          5:18.22  
 19 Lai, Hunter               09 Westlake               5:19.20  
 20 Herzog, Marcus            09 Moorpark               5:19.62  
 21 Karkare, Kritin           09 Westlake               5:21.96  
 22 Vural, Timur              09 Westlake               5:22.36  
 23 Halsema, Spencer          10 Moorpark               5:23.91  
 24 Kent, Jake                10 Westlake               5:26.77  
 25 Hillman, Alex             11 Thousand Oaks          5:28.28  
 26 Gerken, Stephen           10 Westlake               5:28.45  
 27 Kent, Andrew              11 Westlake               5:28.92  
 28 Simpson, Tanner           10 Westlake               5:30.70  
 29 Wilton, Baron             09 Westlake               5:31.14  
 30 Tavasoli, Justin          10 Westlake               5:31.66  
 31 Sipprelle, James          11 Westlake               5:33.29  
 32 Warren, Connor            11 Moorpark               5:37.87  
 33 Daneshvari, Nicholas      10 Westlake               5:39.35  
 34 Au, Jordan                10 Westlake               5:44.91  
 35 Di Lauro, Chad            10 Westlake               5:52.03  
 36 Moss, Spencer             10 Westlake               5:52.53  
 37 Zhu, Alex                 09 Westlake               6:07.76  
 
Event 109  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Turner, Caitlin           12 Thousand Oaks          5:09.20  
  2 Ghazarian, Nicki          12 Westlake               5:11.71  
  3 Giguere, Jenny            09 Westlake               5:13.56  
  4 Joerger, Melanie          12 Thousand Oaks          5:21.29  
  5 Gyalay, Monika            09 Moorpark               5:24.47  
  6 Padberg, Ashton           12 Thousand Oaks          5:38.23  
  7 Douille, Clarice          09 Westlake               5:42.27  
  8 Gilmore, Morgan           09 Moorpark               5:46.27  
  9 Groenveld, Kori           10 Thousand Oaks          5:47.67  
 10 Godinez, Gracie           10 Thousand Oaks          5:50.80  
 11 Lorch, Andrea             11 Westlake               5:51.75  
 12 Bridge-Jackson, Ashlie    11 Westlake               5:59.45  
 13 McNurlan, Deanna          12 Westlake               6:12.27  
 
Event 110  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lopez, Tommy              12 Thousand Oaks          4:25.48  
  2 Juanillo, Ruben           12 Moorpark               4:31.60  
  3 Peterson, Rocky           11 Westlake               4:33.98  
  4 Giguere, Mikey            10 Westlake               4:34.03  
  5 Spencer, Michael          12 Thousand Oaks          4:35.55  
  6 Kodera, Sho               12 Thousand Oaks          4:36.90  
  7 Patel, Teerth             11 Moorpark               4:37.34  
  8 Sommers, Nick             12 Westlake               4:38.62  
  9 Vural, Alper              12 Westlake               4:39.80  
 10 Costa, Chris              10 Westlake               4:40.60  
 11 Gyalay, Tamas             12 Moorpark               4:40.86  
 12 Keller, Michael           11 Moorpark               4:41.17  
 13 Venegas, Javi             12 Westlake               4:42.23  
 14 Guerrero, Michael         11 Thousand Oaks          4:42.95  
 15 Rigby, Graham             09 Westlake               4:44.28  
 16 Trujillo, Chris           10 Thousand Oaks          4:46.02  
 17 Ledbetter, Jake           11 Thousand Oaks          4:46.60  
 18 Germann, Ethan            11 Thousand Oaks          4:51.09  
 19 Teague, Matt              12 Thousand Oaks          4:57.01  
 
Event 111  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Pitcher, Kaitlyn          09 Westlake                 18.09   NWI 
  2 Thorburn, Jennifer        09 Westlake                 18.10   NWI 
  3 Dolne, Jahleane           09 Westlake                 18.70   NWI 
  4 Salmeron, Lisa            11 Westlake                 19.13   NWI 
  5 Thomas, Lauren            09 Westlake                 19.79   NWI 
 
Event 112  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Sper, Karsen              12 Thousand Oaks            14.73   NWI  1 
  2 Maurer, Rachael           12 Westlake                 16.53   NWI  1 
  3 Peoples, Becky            09 Moorpark                 16.89   NWI  1 
  4 Wright, Megan             12 Moorpark                 16.97   NWI  1 
  5 Wolf, Danica              12 Moorpark                 17.19   NWI  1 
  6 Kodera, Erika             10 Thousand Oaks            17.33   NWI  1 
  7 Ozello, Julia             12 Westlake                 17.38   NWI  1 
  8 Taylor, Hannah            11 Thousand Oaks            17.59   NWI  1 
  9 Schrock, Madison          10 Moorpark                 18.70   NWI  2 
 10 Peterson, Lauren          12 Moorpark                 19.04   NWI  2 
 11 Nelson, Greer             09 Westlake                 20.35   NWI  1 
 
Event 113  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Medlock, Dylan            09 Moorpark                 17.14   NWI 
  2 Petersen, Eric            09 Moorpark                 19.37   NWI 
  3 Garcia, Milos             09 Moorpark                 20.76   NWI 
  4 Muench, George            09 Westlake                 21.13   NWI 
  5 Garelik, Zach             09 Westlake                 22.40   NWI 
 
Event 114  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Templin, Robert           12 Moorpark                 16.66   NWI 
  2 Stevens, Zack             11 Moorpark                 17.49   NWI 
  3 Arias, Antonio            12 Westlake                 17.69   NWI 
  4 Balam, Joel               12 Thousand Oaks            19.79   NWI 
 
Event 115  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hughes, Brandon           12 Moorpark                 14.68   NWI 
  2 Augustyn, Adam            12 Westlake                 14.78   NWI 
  3 Hansen, Chad              11 Moorpark                 15.38   NWI 
  4 Nelson, Clark             10 Westlake                 15.88   NWI 
  5 McIntyre, Chase           10 Thousand Oaks            16.22   NWI 
 
Event 116  Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Settem, Cole              10 Moorpark                 54.42   1 
  2 Chau, Nile                10 Thousand Oaks            55.07   1 
  3 McKenna, Ian              10 Moorpark                 56.16   1 
  4 Brain, Max                10 Moorpark                 56.26   2 
  5 Garrett, Ethan            09 Moorpark                 56.35   1 
  6 Zamora, Kevin             09 Westlake                 59.56   1 
  7 Wang, Max                 09 Westlake                 59.96   1 
  8 Williams, Wade            09 Thousand Oaks            60.37   1 
  9 Blair, Jordan             09 Moorpark                 62.78   2 
 10 Lopez, Francisco          10 Moorpark                 63.57   2 
 11 Chavez, Julio C           10 Moorpark                 63.83   2 
 12 Paley, Jacob              10 Thousand Oaks            66.36   1 
 
Event 117  Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carrillo, Naomi           09 Moorpark                 65.10   1 
  2 Lee, Camryn               10 Moorpark                 65.43   1 
  3 Monahan, Stephanie        11 Westlake                 67.67   1 
  4 Allred, Emily             10 Thousand Oaks            68.14   1 
  4 Chock-Wong, Taylor        09 Westlake                 68.14   1 
  6 Ristau, Taylor            09 Moorpark                 68.49   2 
  7 Gutierrez, Elizabeth      10 Moorpark                 69.24   1 
  8 Porter, Delaney           10 Thousand Oaks            70.32   1 
  9 Norris, Cynthia           09 Moorpark                 70.37   2 
 10 Perry, Taylor             09 Thousand Oaks            71.17   2 
 11 Perry, Ashley             10 Thousand Oaks            71.72   1 
 12 Fahy, Ashley              10 Moorpark                 73.37   2 
 13 Schuberg, Sarah           09 Moorpark                 74.16   2 
 14 Thornburgh, Kaytlin       10 Moorpark                 78.48   2 
 15 Levine, Sara              11 Thousand Oaks          1:23.55   2 
 16 Trick, Dana               09 Moorpark               1:40.00   2 
 -- Quintanar, Madison        11 Thousand Oaks               NT   3 
 -- Holt, Kelcie              09 Moorpark                    NT   3 
 
Event 118  Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aaron, TJ                 11 Thousand Oaks            57.14  
  2 Martinez, Carlos          12 Moorpark                 57.67  
  3 Bock, Shayne              11 Westlake                 58.15  
  4 D'Ambrosio, John          11 Westlake                 59.51  
 
Event 119  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Turner, Caitlin           12 Thousand Oaks            60.74  
  2 Dearborn, Hannah          11 Moorpark                 61.62  
  3 Navarro, Parker           11 Thousand Oaks            64.81  
  4 Jenkins, Katrina          09 Westlake                 65.20  
  5 Rouse, Kelsey             09 Moorpark                 66.75  
  6 Flynn, Taylor             10 Westlake                 66.81  
  7 Sullivan, Paige           10 Moorpark                 67.50  
 
Event 120  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kern, William             12 Westlake                 52.83   1 
  2 Coles, Michael            11 Thousand Oaks            53.11   1 
  3 Cantle, Jonathon          09 Westlake                 53.14   1 
  4 Hernandez, Stephen        09 Thousand Oaks            53.40   1 
  5 Garrett, Edmund           12 Moorpark                 54.62   1 
  6 Myers, Brandon            12 Moorpark                 54.75   1 
  7 Bugtai, Leo               12 Thousand Oaks            56.03   2 
  8 Dolne, Jachwa             11 Westlake                 56.31   2 
  9 Picchini, Michael         10 Moorpark                 57.16   1 
 
Event 121  Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 White, Henry              10 Moorpark                 11.77   NWI  1 
  2 Shahrokhfar, Ethan        10 Moorpark                 11.92   NWI  1 
  3 Purdy, Michael            09 Westlake                 12.10   NWI  1 
  4 Hansen, Austin            10 Moorpark                 12.12   NWI  1 
  5 McConnell, Patrick        10 Moorpark                 12.17   NWI  2 
  6 Adedigba, Rola            10 Thousand Oaks            12.28   NWI  1 
  7 Serwitz, Max              09 Westlake                 12.35   NWI  1 
  8 Segal, Spencer            09 Moorpark                 12.42   NWI  2 
  9 Maldonado, Michael        10 Moorpark                 12.48   NWI  5 
 10 Maguire, Brandon          09 Moorpark                 12.54   NWI  2 
 10 Gutierrez, Manuel         09 Moorpark                 12.54   NWI  3 
 12 Owens, Tyler              09 Thousand Oaks            12.55   NWI  1 
 13 McMichael, Jonathan       09 Westlake                 12.66   NWI  1 
 14 Alamdari, Iman            10 Westlake                 12.67   NWI  2 
 15 Singson, Jason Robert     09 Moorpark                 12.68   NWI  4 
 16 Rowe, Kevin               10 Thousand Oaks            12.75   NWI  1 
 17 Bell, Connor              10 Thousand Oaks            12.87   NWI  2 
 17 Jefic, Shane              10 Moorpark                 12.87   NWI  4 
 19 Wang, Max                 09 Westlake                 12.90   NWI  2 
 20 Ramos, Jake               09 Moorpark                 12.91   NWI  6 
 20 Guy, Miles                09 Moorpark                 12.91   NWI  3 
 22 Arndt, John               10 Thousand Oaks            12.96   NWI  4 
 23 DeFatta, Ryan             09 Moorpark                 13.04   NWI  6 
 24 Fatemi, Ryan              09 Westlake                 13.05   NWI  2 
 25 Garcia, Ramiro            09 Moorpark                 13.06   NWI  6 
 26 Jimenez, Eduardo          10 Moorpark                 13.11   NWI  6 
 27 Cardoza, Christian        10 Thousand Oaks            13.20   NWI  3 
 28 Patrone, Zach             09 Westlake                 13.26   NWI  4 
 28 Lukasiewicz, Thomas       09 Westlake                 13.26   NWI  4 
 30 Akmal, Aali               09 Westlake                 13.28   NWI  4 
 31 Salmeron, Alex            09 Westlake                 13.31   NWI  5 
 32 Balam, Rodney             10 Thousand Oaks            13.33   NWI  2 
 33 Akmal, Basit              09 Westlake                 13.34   NWI  3 
 34 Williams, Wade            09 Thousand Oaks            13.38   NWI  6 
 35 Law, William              09 Westlake                 13.42   NWI  3 
 36 Angel, Oscar              09 Thousand Oaks            13.53   NWI  6 
 37 Huerta, Raul              09 Moorpark                 13.54   NWI  7 
 38 Park, Michael             09 Westlake                 13.56   NWI  5 
 39 Lopez, Frankie            09 Moorpark                 13.61   NWI  7 
 40 Si, Edward                09 Thousand Oaks            13.68   NWI  8 
 41 Hagman-Lawson, Stone      09 Moorpark                 13.70   NWI  6 
 42 Flores, Andrew            09 Moorpark                 13.73   NWI  7 
 42 Rifkind, Jonathan         09 Westlake                 13.73   NWI  5 
 44 Tomlinson, Nikos          09 Thousand Oaks            13.81   NWI  3 
 45 DeFatta, Luke             09 Moorpark                 13.98   NWI  7 
 46 Gomez, Chris              09 Moorpark                 14.04   NWI  7 
 47 Zybert, Jonathan          09 Moorpark                 14.09   NWI  7 
 48 Sauber, Matt              10 Thousand Oaks            14.50   NWI  8 
 49 Enriquez, Michael         10 Thousand Oaks            14.69   NWI  8 
 50 Dalton, Toby              09 Thousand Oaks            14.88   NWI  5 
 51 Dalton, Tanner            09 Thousand Oaks            15.19   NWI  5 
 52 Cereghino, Tanner         09 Thousand Oaks            15.46   NWI  5 
 -- Pacheco, Fernando         09 Moorpark                    FS   NWI  5 
 
Event 122  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Edmonson, Baylee          10 Moorpark                 13.36   NWI  1 
  2 Aplin, Maddy              09 Westlake                 13.41   NWI  1 
  3 Thorburn, Jennifer        09 Westlake                 13.65   NWI  1 
  4 Stueckle, Audrey          10 Thousand Oaks            13.74   NWI  1 
  5 Martinez, Alexandra       10 Moorpark                 13.75   NWI  1 
  6 Preisz, Isabella          10 Westlake                 13.77   NWI  2 
  7 Groh, Emily               12 Westlake                 14.02   NWI  2 
  8 Leonard, Jenna            09 Westlake                 14.03   NWI  2 
  9 Chock-Wong, Taylor        09 Westlake                 14.08   NWI  3 
 10 Barker, Michelle          11 Moorpark                 14.10   NWI  1 
 11 Chun, Havilah             10 Thousand Oaks            14.18   NWI  3 
 12 Liguori, Ciera            12 Westlake                 14.19   NWI  4 
 13 Monahan, Stephanie        11 Westlake                 14.20   NWI  1 
 14 Dolne, Jahleane           09 Westlake                 14.21   NWI  3 
 15 Guillies, Hannah          12 Thousand Oaks            14.24   NWI  2 
 16 Dubois, Cassie            11 Thousand Oaks            14.30   NWI  2 
 17 Mullaney, Emily           11 Thousand Oaks            14.61   NWI  6 
 18 Zierenberg, Courtney      10 Thousand Oaks            14.71   NWI  4 
 19 Lauer, Lauren             09 Westlake                 14.73   NWI  4 
 20 Micovic, Daria            10 Thousand Oaks            14.74   NWI  4 
 21 Hegde, Nikita             09 Moorpark                 14.76   NWI  6 
 22 Garcia-Franzese, Paige    10 Westlake                 14.79   NWI  5 
 23 Adedigba, Nola            11 Thousand Oaks            14.80   NWI  2 
 24 Arimitsu, Mikki           10 Westlake                 14.87   NWI  5 
 25 Mathews, Gillian          09 Moorpark                 14.88   NWI  2 
 26 Mou, Sherry               09 Moorpark                 14.91   NWI  4 
 27 Stern, Grayson            09 Westlake                 14.96   NWI  4 
 28 Parks, Krystal            10 Moorpark                 14.98   NWI  3 
 29 Fahy, Ashley              10 Moorpark                 15.09   NWI  3 
 30 Mazzuca, Stephanie        11 Moorpark                 15.10   NWI  2 
 31 Burns, Bri                11 Westlake                 15.14   NWI  3 
 32 Schuberg, Sarah           09 Moorpark                 15.20   NWI  4 
 33 Demetropoulos, Whitney    10 Thousand Oaks            15.30   NWI  3 
 34 Sze, Destiny              11 Moorpark                 15.53   NWI  4 
 35 Saberi, Mitchka           09 Moorpark                 15.67   NWI  5 
 36 Valdez, Glenn             10 Thousand Oaks            15.83   NWI  5 
 37 LeLong, Ashley            10 Moorpark                 15.88   NWI  5 
 38 Hay, Ariel                10 Moorpark                 16.09   NWI  6 
 39 Trick, Dana               09 Moorpark                 22.63   NWI  6 
 
Event 123  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Boer, Clay                11 Moorpark                 11.67   NWI  1 
  2 Picariello, Alex          11 Thousand Oaks            12.19   NWI  1 
  3 Arellano, Julian          11 Thousand Oaks            12.24   NWI  1 
  4 Lefebvre, Austin          11 Westlake                 12.42   NWI  1 
  5 Noonan, Richie            10 Thousand Oaks            12.55   NWI  1 
  6 Hodges, Jacob             11 Thousand Oaks            12.67   NWI  2 
  7 Aguilar, Elijah           11 Thousand Oaks            12.70   NWI  2 
  8 Cornelison, Matthew       12 Westlake                 12.74   NWI  1 
  9 Phillips, Efren           11 Westlake                 12.86   NWI  2 
 10 Arias, Antonio            12 Westlake                 12.99   NWI  1 
 11 Mitchell, Drew            11 Thousand Oaks            13.39   NWI  2 
 12 Puengpanich, Kasidit      11 Thousand Oaks            13.80   NWI  2 
 13 Olivas, Ben               12 Thousand Oaks            15.14   NWI  3 
 14 Haddock, Will             09 Thousand Oaks            15.28   NWI  3 
 15 Tooch, Tyler              11 Thousand Oaks            17.85   NWI  3 
 16 Styhr, Alex               11 Thousand Oaks            17.92   NWI  3 
 17 Hughes, Tyler             12 Thousand Oaks            19.01   NWI  3 
 18 Yee, Matt                 11 Thousand Oaks            19.05   NWI  4 
 19 Emch, Trendyn             11 Thousand Oaks            19.20   NWI  3 
 20 Lujan, Christian          11 Thousand Oaks            20.97   NWI  3 
 21 Hao, Tony                 11 Thousand Oaks            21.52   NWI  3 
 22 Wells, Matt               11 Thousand Oaks            21.58   NWI  4 
 23 Voelker, Daniel           12 Thousand Oaks            22.96   NWI  4 
 
Event 124  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Smith, Abigail            09 Westlake                 12.15   NWI  1 
  2 Sper, Karsen              12 Thousand Oaks            12.59   NWI  1 
  3 Stevens, Tenille          11 Moorpark                 12.69   NWI  1 
  4 Schwartz, Sara            10 Westlake                 12.71   NWI  1 
  5 Storbeck, Melissa         10 Moorpark                 12.85   NWI  1 
  6 Hamman, Margot            10 Moorpark                 13.00   NWI  1 
  7 Greenberg, Nicole         10 Westlake                 13.10   NWI  2 
  8 Schentrup, Teigan         10 Thousand Oaks            13.15   NWI  1 
  9 Webster, Deja             10 Westlake                 13.30   NWI  1 
 10 Foley, Erin               12 Thousand Oaks            13.31   NWI  1 
 11 Barrios, Erica            12 Westlake                 14.61   NWI  2 
 12 Lovett, Carianne          10 Westlake                 15.31   NWI  2 
 13 Glass, Karly              09 Westlake                 15.72   NWI  2 
 
Event 125  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Wolverton, Jonathan       12 Moorpark                 11.17   NWI  1 
  2 Stanton, Aaron            11 Moorpark                 11.32   NWI  1 
  3 Chan, Colin               12 Westlake                 11.44   NWI  1 
  4 Cook, Connor              12 Westlake                 11.45   NWI  2 
  4 Tolliver, Alex            12 Moorpark                 11.45   NWI  1 
  6 Rohlfing, Mason           10 Thousand Oaks            11.65   NWI  1 
  7 Rudman, Jordan            12 Thousand Oaks            11.79   NWI  1 
  8 Lee, Corey                12 Moorpark                 11.84   NWI  2 
  8 Foster, Jayce             12 Moorpark                 11.84   NWI  2 
 10 McIntyre, Chase           10 Thousand Oaks            11.88   NWI  1 
 11 Thompson, Cullen          09 Westlake                 11.95   NWI  1 
 12 Davis, JJ                 12 Thousand Oaks            12.03   NWI  2 
 
Event 126  Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 LeGore, Connor            10 Moorpark               2:12.19  
  2 Brain, Max                10 Moorpark               2:13.61  
  3 DeMello, James            09 Thousand Oaks          2:14.37  
  4 Arndt, John               10 Thousand Oaks          2:14.38  
  5 Kurohara, Ryan            09 Westlake               2:19.24  
  6 Astor, Philip             10 Westlake               2:20.40  
  7 Fenerin, Shawn            10 Moorpark               2:24.45  
  8 Toomey, Daniel            09 Moorpark               2:25.46  
  9 McNeil, Kyle              09 Moorpark               2:25.50  
 10 Wallace, Tristan          10 Westlake               2:28.62  
 11 Mandel, Nick              10 Moorpark               2:29.99  
 12 Raum, Christopher         09 Moorpark               2:30.03  
 13 Dingbaum, Zachary         09 Moorpark               2:30.67  
 14 Koprowski, Nolan          09 Moorpark               2:33.12  
 15 Le, Nathan                09 Moorpark               2:35.01  
 16 Mendoza, Christian        09 Moorpark               2:35.67  
 17 Tucker, Nick              09 Moorpark               2:37.52  
 18 Ruano, Ferid              09 Moorpark               2:37.73  
 19 Carton, Evan              09 Moorpark               2:39.80  
 20 Dalton, Toby              09 Thousand Oaks          2:42.27  
 21 Mohidin, Zohair           09 Moorpark               2:44.35  
 22 Dalton, Tanner            09 Thousand Oaks          2:48.71  
 23 Woodard, Tim              09 Moorpark               2:50.07  
 24 Angel, Oscar              09 Thousand Oaks          2:50.12  
 25 Fastiggi, Andrew          10 Moorpark               2:50.23  
 26 Young, Ryan               09 Moorpark               2:51.07  
 27 Sze, Johnathan            09 Moorpark               2:52.67  
 28 Cereghino, Tanner         09 Thousand Oaks          2:54.16  
 29 Bailey, Tyler             10 Moorpark               2:58.25  
 30 Moon, Daniel              09 Moorpark               2:58.41  
 
Event 127  Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Segovia, Rita             12 Thousand Oaks          2:42.17  
  2 Russett, Melissa          11 Thousand Oaks          2:45.52  
  3 Williamson, Alicia        11 Westlake               2:48.51  
  4 Aamoth, Katherine         12 Moorpark               2:51.72  
  5 Deng, Sally               09 Thousand Oaks          2:52.37  
  6 Wise, Libby               09 Westlake               2:52.62  
  7 Colwell, Kelly            10 Westlake               2:53.78  
  8 Miller, Katie             11 Westlake               2:55.53  
  9 Kocipak, Jennifer         10 Thousand Oaks          2:57.44  
 10 Ling, Amy                 11 Westlake               2:59.33  
 11 Bradfield, Heather        10 Moorpark               2:59.47  
 12 Spencer, Tara             10 Westlake               3:07.43  
 13 Jesse, Gabby              11 Thousand Oaks          3:12.59  
 14 Klem, Sophie              09 Westlake               3:19.40  
 15 Harris, Paige             12 Westlake               3:19.69  
 16 McBride, Grace            09 Westlake               3:20.80  
 -- Blank, Ali                10 Westlake                   DNF  
 
Event 128  Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martinez, Roque           11 Moorpark               2:10.57  
  2 Hess, Philip              12 Westlake               2:11.20  
  3 Tustin, Daniel            12 Moorpark               2:15.35  
  4 Chavez, Adrian            12 Westlake               2:15.70  
  5 Rebolledo, Jorge          12 Moorpark               2:21.27  
  6 Lai, Hunter               09 Westlake               2:27.62  
  7 Lopez, Francisco          10 Moorpark               2:27.72  
  8 Vural, Timur              09 Westlake               2:28.92  
  9 Gomez, Ivan               11 Moorpark               2:29.74  
 10 Hillman, Alex             11 Thousand Oaks          2:30.89  
 11 Karkare, Kritin           09 Westlake               2:31.63  
 12 Gerken, Stephen           10 Westlake               2:31.98  
 13 Kent, Jake                10 Westlake               2:32.35  
 14 Wilton, Baron             09 Westlake               2:32.43  
 15 Tavasoli, Justin          10 Westlake               2:36.26  
 16 Zhu, Alex                 09 Westlake               2:44.50  
 
Event 129  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Turner, Caitlin           12 Thousand Oaks          2:24.36  
  2 Ghazarian, Nicki          12 Westlake               2:25.79  
  3 Giguere, Jenny            09 Westlake               2:27.73  
  4 Navarro, Parker           11 Thousand Oaks          2:28.11  
  5 Culhane, Melissa          11 Thousand Oaks          2:29.59  
  6 Jenkins, Katrina          09 Westlake               2:30.20  
  7 Helms, Hope               09 Moorpark               2:31.76  
  8 Reis, Courtney            10 Moorpark               2:33.46  
  9 Gilmore, Morgan           09 Moorpark               2:36.17  
 10 Douille, Clarice          09 Westlake               2:40.14  
 11 Padberg, Kalin            12 Thousand Oaks          2:41.86  
 12 Lorch, Andrea             11 Westlake               2:48.33  
 
Event 130  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lopez, Tommy              12 Thousand Oaks          1:57.22  
  2 Giguere, Mikey            10 Westlake               2:01.55  
  3 Ho, Kevin                 12 Thousand Oaks          2:02.78  
  4 Guerrero, Michael         11 Thousand Oaks          2:03.35  
  5 Juanillo, Ruben           12 Moorpark               2:04.37  
  6 Rigby, Graham             09 Westlake               2:04.81  
  7 Trujillo, Chris           10 Thousand Oaks          2:06.09  
  8 O'Bryan, Sean             10 Westlake               2:06.26  
  9 Jaras, Luis               09 Moorpark               2:06.64  
 10 Picchini, Michael         10 Moorpark               2:07.68  
 11 Sommers, Nick             12 Westlake               2:08.94  
 12 Costa, Chris              10 Westlake               2:11.40  
 13 Vural, Alper              12 Westlake               2:12.07  
 14 Peterson, Rocky           11 Westlake               2:13.87  
 15 Teague, Matt              12 Thousand Oaks          2:15.15  
 
Event 131  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Medlock, Dylan            09 Moorpark                 47.54   1 
  2 Petersen, Eric            09 Moorpark                 49.97   1 
  3 Garcia, Milos             09 Moorpark                 51.56   2 
  4 Adachi, Michael           09 Moorpark                 52.19   1 
  5 McNeil, Kyle              09 Moorpark                 53.71   1 
  6 Muench, George            09 Westlake                 53.78   1 
  7 Patrone, Zach             09 Westlake                 54.00   2 
  8 Garelik, Zach             09 Westlake                 60.84   2 
 
Event 132  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Templin, Robert           12 Moorpark                 43.44  
  2 Arias, Antonio            12 Westlake                 45.79  
  3 Stevens, Zack             11 Moorpark                 48.05  
 
Event 133  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hughes, Brandon           12 Moorpark                 40.61  
  2 Hansen, Chad              11 Moorpark                 41.95  
  3 Nelson, Clark             10 Westlake                 42.03  
  4 Augustyn, Adam            12 Westlake                 42.37  
  5 Dacanay, Matt             10 Thousand Oaks            44.49  
  6 Pijuan, Paris             11 Westlake                 45.56  
  7 Dody, Nic                 11 Thousand Oaks            47.47  
 
Event 134  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thorburn, Jennifer        09 Westlake                 53.83  
  2 Salmeron, Lisa            11 Westlake                 55.92  
  3 Pitcher, Kaitlyn          09 Westlake                 57.83  
  4 Allred, Emily             10 Thousand Oaks            59.19  
  5 Boyd, Alexis              10 Moorpark                 61.73  
 
Event 135  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wright, Megan             12 Moorpark                 47.34  
  2 Caldwell, Angelyn         12 Thousand Oaks            48.80  
  3 Peoples, Becky            09 Moorpark                 49.21  
  4 Wolf, Danica              12 Moorpark                 49.33  
  5 Bailey, Dani              11 Thousand Oaks            49.94  
  6 Ozello, Julia             12 Westlake                 51.41  
  7 Kodera, Erika             10 Thousand Oaks            52.82  
  8 Maurer, Rachael           12 Westlake                 53.20  
  9 Thomas, Lauren            09 Westlake                 58.47  
 
Event 136  Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Settem, Cole              10 Moorpark                 24.28   NWI  1 
  2 Purdy, Michael            09 Westlake                 24.29   NWI  1 
  3 McConnell, Patrick        10 Moorpark                 24.36   NWI  2 
  4 Chau, Nile                10 Thousand Oaks            24.70   NWI  1 
  5 Segal, Spencer            09 Moorpark                 25.16   NWI  1 
  6 Erbes, Joshua             10 Moorpark                 25.23   NWI  3 
  7 Shahrokhfar, Ethan        10 Moorpark                 25.42   NWI  2 
  8 Bell, Connor              10 Thousand Oaks            25.69   NWI  2 
  9 Singson, Jason Robert     09 Moorpark                 25.83   NWI  3 
 10 Adedigba, Rola            10 Thousand Oaks            25.88   NWI  1 
 11 Garrett, Ethan            09 Moorpark                 26.10   NWI  3 
 12 Serwitz, Max              09 Westlake                 26.47   NWI  1 
 13 Owens, Tyler              09 Thousand Oaks            26.74   NWI  1 
 13 Balam, Rodney             10 Thousand Oaks            26.74   NWI  3 
 15 Schloetel, William        09 Moorpark                 26.79   NWI  4 
 16 DeFatta, Ryan             09 Moorpark                 26.90   NWI  4 
 17 Law, William              09 Westlake                 27.01   NWI  3 
 17 Fatemi, Ryan              09 Westlake                 27.01   NWI  2 
 19 Alamdari, Iman            10 Westlake                 27.06   NWI  1 
 20 Blair, Jordan             09 Moorpark                 27.39   NWI  5 
 21 Sanchez, Christian        10 Thousand Oaks            27.44   NWI  2 
 22 McMichael, Jonathan       09 Westlake                 27.50   NWI  2 
 23 Akmal, Aali               09 Westlake                 27.59   NWI  3 
 24 Lukasiewicz, Thomas       09 Westlake                 27.75   NWI  3 
 25 Hagman-Lawson, Stone      09 Moorpark                 27.92   NWI  5 
 26 Rifkind, Jonathan         09 Westlake                 28.47   NWI  4 
 27 Tomlinson, Nikos          09 Thousand Oaks            28.63   NWI  3 
 28 Glantz, Tanner            09 Westlake                 29.25   NWI  4 
 29 Paley, Jacob              10 Thousand Oaks            29.98   NWI  4 
 
Event 137  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Myszkowski, Casey         09 Moorpark                 27.56   NWI  1 
  2 Edmonson, Baylee          10 Moorpark                 27.73   NWI  1 
  3 Aplin, Maddy              09 Westlake                 28.20   NWI  1 
  4 Groh, Emily               12 Westlake                 28.56   NWI  1 
  5 Martinez, Alexandra       10 Moorpark                 29.02   NWI  1 
  6 Leonard, Jenna            09 Westlake                 29.04   NWI  2 
  7 Lee, Camryn               10 Moorpark                 29.18   NWI  2 
  8 Preisz, Isabella          10 Westlake                 29.58   NWI  1 
  8 Stueckle, Audrey          10 Thousand Oaks            29.58   NWI  1 
 10 Guillies, Hannah          12 Thousand Oaks            29.69   NWI  2 
 10 Kovacevich, Megan         11 Thousand Oaks            29.69   NWI  1 
 12 Christiansen, Alicia      11 Westlake                 30.08   NWI  4 
 13 Porter, Delaney           10 Thousand Oaks            30.52   NWI  2 
 14 Hegde, Nikita             09 Moorpark                 30.81   NWI  2 
 15 Mathews, Gillian          09 Moorpark                 30.94   NWI  3 
 16 Zierenberg, Courtney      10 Thousand Oaks            31.01   NWI  3 
 17 Thornburgh, Kaytlin       10 Moorpark                 31.02   NWI  3 
 18 Perry, Ashley             10 Thousand Oaks            31.59   NWI  4 
 19 Stern, Grayson            09 Westlake                 31.62   NWI  3 
 20 Saberi, Mitchka           09 Moorpark                 32.15   NWI  4 
 21 Perry, Taylor             09 Thousand Oaks            32.34   NWI  4 
 22 Jang, Irene               09 Thousand Oaks            32.45   NWI  4 
 23 Levine, Sara              11 Thousand Oaks            33.92   NWI  4 
 24 Thomas, Lauren            09 Westlake                 34.05   NWI  4 
 25 Trick, Dana               09 Moorpark                 47.70   NWI  5 
 
Event 138  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Boer, Clay                11 Moorpark                 24.12   NWI  1 
  2 Vandenberg, Jeremy        11 Thousand Oaks            24.40   NWI  1 
  3 Arellano, Julian          11 Thousand Oaks            24.66   NWI  1 
  4 King, Denzel              12 Moorpark                 24.96   NWI  1 
  5 Aaron, TJ                 11 Thousand Oaks            25.17   NWI  1 
  6 Thompsen, Josh            12 Moorpark                 25.67   NWI  1 
  7 Picariello, Alex          11 Thousand Oaks            26.24   NWI  2 
  8 Cornelison, Matthew       12 Westlake                 26.48   NWI  1 
  9 Dalton, Spencer           11 Thousand Oaks            27.27   NWI  2 
 10 Balam, Joel               12 Thousand Oaks            27.57   NWI  2 
 11 Maki, Mason               11 Thousand Oaks            28.42   NWI  2 
 12 Puengpanich, Kasidit      11 Thousand Oaks            28.64   NWI  2 
 13 Haddock, Will             09 Thousand Oaks            31.92   NWI  2 
 
Event 139  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Smith, Abigail            09 Westlake                 24.84   NWI  1 
  2 Edell, Brooke             10 Westlake                 25.62   NWI  1 
  3 Schwartz, Sara            10 Westlake                 25.95   NWI  2 
  4 Stevens, Tenille          11 Moorpark                 26.32   NWI  1 
  5 Dearborn, Hannah          11 Moorpark                 26.63   NWI  2 
  6 Hamman, Margot            10 Moorpark                 26.87   NWI  1 
  7 Storbeck, Melissa         10 Moorpark                 26.91   NWI  1 
  8 Webster, Deja             10 Westlake                 27.16   NWI  2 
  9 Greenberg, Nicole         10 Westlake                 27.27   NWI  1 
 10 McElroy, Jessica          11 Thousand Oaks            27.45   NWI  1 
 11 Foley, Erin               12 Thousand Oaks            27.57   NWI  1 
 12 Peterson, Lauren          12 Moorpark                 28.29   NWI  2 
 13 Taylor, Hannah            11 Thousand Oaks            29.15   NWI  1 
 14 Nelson, Greer             09 Westlake                 30.22   NWI  2 
 15 Barrios, Erica            12 Westlake                 30.52   NWI  2 
 16 Lovett, Carianne          10 Westlake                 31.65   NWI  2 
 17 Glass, Karly              09 Westlake                 32.78   NWI  2 
 
Event 140  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Sagely, Mitchell          12 Moorpark                 23.12   NWI  1 
  1 Kern, William             12 Westlake                 23.12   NWI  1 
  3 Rohlfing, Mason           10 Thousand Oaks            23.58   NWI  1 
  4 Hernandez, Stephen        09 Thousand Oaks            23.61   NWI  1 
  5 Garrett, Edmund           12 Moorpark                 23.80   NWI  1 
  6 Thompson, Cullen          09 Westlake                 24.09   NWI  1 
  7 Lee, Corey                12 Moorpark                 24.18   NWI  1 
  8 Foster, Jayce             12 Moorpark                 24.33   NWI  2 
  9 Davis, JJ                 12 Thousand Oaks            24.93   NWI  2 
 10 Bugtai, Leo               12 Thousand Oaks            25.64   NWI  2 
 
Event 141  Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boden, Grant              09 Thousand Oaks         10:18.74  
  2 Joerger, Brian            09 Thousand Oaks         10:18.75  
  3 Kaul, Garet               09 Moorpark              10:23.19  
  4 Silver, Colin             10 Moorpark              10:25.33  
  5 Flynn, Spencer            09 Thousand Oaks         10:34.88  
  6 Wright, Adam              10 Moorpark              10:44.36  
  7 Hernandez, Jose           10 Westlake              11:17.25  
  8 Enriquez, Michael         10 Thousand Oaks         11:19.30  
  9 Sauber, Matt              10 Thousand Oaks         11:30.23  
 10 Weidle, Garrett           10 Westlake              11:37.82  
 11 Kazen, John               10 Westlake              11:41.10  
 12 Found-Looney, Michael     10 Moorpark              11:55.13  
 13 Si, Edward                09 Thousand Oaks         11:57.82  
 14 Loya, Peter               10 Moorpark              12:39.20  
 15 Le, Nathan                09 Moorpark              13:40.43  
 16 Toomey, Daniel            09 Moorpark              14:04.81  
 
Event 142  Girls 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ip, Danielle              09 Moorpark              11:53.82  
  2 Trejo, Yvette             10 Thousand Oaks         13:06.13  
  3 Loose, Esther             09 Thousand Oaks         13:21.14  
  4 Park, Rachel              12 Westlake              13:25.96  
  5 Cimadoro, Kaylie          11 Moorpark              13:39.12  
  6 De Luca, Madison          09 Thousand Oaks         13:54.62  
  7 Hann, Jeannette           09 Thousand Oaks         13:56.77  
  8 Deng, Sally               09 Thousand Oaks         14:51.72  
  9 LaMonica, Alex            10 Westlake              15:16.99  
 10 Nickel, Kat               09 Westlake              15:18.60  
 11 Detwieler, Emily          12 Westlake              15:20.26  
 12 Lyons, Ariel              09 Westlake              16:18.07  
 13 Johnson, Nicole           09 Westlake              16:24.36  
 14 Lopez, Alexis             09 Westlake              16:27.36  
 
Event 143  Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McKay, Jackson            11 Thousand Oaks         10:44.14  
  2 Rebolledo, Jorge          12 Moorpark              10:54.12  
  3 Silver, Sean              12 Moorpark              11:16.38  
  4 Moellering, Levi          12 Moorpark              11:22.21  
  5 Leung, Dylan              12 Westlake              11:24.54  
  6 Hillman, Alex             11 Thousand Oaks         11:26.87  
  7 Halsema, Spencer          10 Moorpark              11:41.57  
  8 Herzog, Marcus            09 Moorpark              11:43.60  
  9 Ribbers, Daniel           11 Westlake              11:50.95  
 10 Kent, Andrew              11 Westlake              12:35.11  
 11 Sipprelle, James          11 Westlake              12:36.30  
 12 Au, Jordan                10 Westlake              13:30.39  
 13 Di Lauro, Chad            10 Westlake              14:04.72  
 14 Moss, Spencer             10 Westlake              14:04.78  
 
Event 144  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ghazarian, Nicki          12 Westlake              11:10.01  
  2 Gyalay, Monika            09 Moorpark              11:11.13  
  3 Joerger, Melanie          12 Thousand Oaks         11:14.31  
  4 Giguere, Jenny            09 Westlake              11:20.72  
  5 Padberg, Ashton           12 Thousand Oaks         11:21.46  
  6 Johnson, Genevieve        11 Thousand Oaks         11:50.32  
  7 Padberg, Kalin            12 Thousand Oaks         12:05.71  
  8 Groenveld, Kori           10 Thousand Oaks         12:13.82  
  9 Ip, Michelle              11 Moorpark              12:17.33  
 10 Reis, Courtney            10 Moorpark              12:23.32  
 11 Godinez, Gracie           10 Thousand Oaks         12:39.83  
 12 McNurlan, Deanna          12 Westlake              12:56.61  
 13 Jenkins, Katrina          09 Westlake              13:06.04  
 
Event 145  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Worley, Sam               12 Thousand Oaks          9:36.00  
  2 Patel, Teerth             11 Moorpark               9:58.39  
  3 Giguere, Mikey            10 Westlake              10:00.33  
  4 Vural, Alper              12 Westlake              10:02.92  
  5 Spencer, Michael          12 Thousand Oaks         10:08.52  
  6 Gyalay, Tamas             12 Moorpark              10:08.53  
  7 Enriquez, David           12 Thousand Oaks         10:10.75  
  8 Thomas, Ben               10 Thousand Oaks         10:20.99  
  9 Keller, Michael           11 Moorpark              10:21.87  
 10 Ledbetter, Jake           11 Thousand Oaks         10:23.65  
 11 Germann, Ethan            11 Thousand Oaks         10:35.19  
 12 Venegas, Javi             12 Westlake              10:35.94  
 
Event 146  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thousand Oaks HS  'B'                              x3:56.80  
     1) Boden, Grant 09                 2) Flynn, Spencer 09              
     3) Joerger, Brian 09               4) Gildea, Matt 10                
  2 Moorpark HS  'B'                                   x3:57.01  
     1) DeFatta, Luke 09                2) DeFatta, Ryan 09               
     3) Blair, Jordan 09                4) Edwards, Eli 09                
  3 Westlake HS  'A'                                    3:58.00  
     1) Zamora, Kevin 09                2) Jaich, Teodor 09               
     3) Perry, Nick 09                  4) Wang, Max 09                   
     5) Gross, Tyler 10                 6) Purdy, Michael 09              
  4 Thousand Oaks HS  'A'                               3:58.83  
     1) Balam, Rodney 10                2) Chau, Nile 10                  
     3) Owens, Tyler 09                 4) Sanchez, Christian 10          
  5 Westlake HS  'B'                                   x4:18.56  
     1) Kurohara, Ryan 09               2) Hernandez, Jose 10             
     3) Astor, Philip 10                4) Soules, Matt 09                
     5) Kazen, John 10                  6)                                
  6 Westlake HS  'C'                                   x4:18.83  
     1) Weidle, Garrett 10              2) Wallace, Tristan 10            
     3) Gross, Tyler 10                 4) Alamdari, Iman 10              
 -- Moorpark HS  'A'                                         DQ  
     1) Garrett, Ethan 09               2) McKenna, Ian 10                
     3) LeGore, Connor 10               4) Settem, Cole 10                
     5) Adachi, Michael 09              6)                                
 
Event 147  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moorpark HS  'A'                                    4:27.40  
     1) Lee, Camryn 10                  2) DiPrima, Alana 10              
     3) Edmonson, Baylee 10             4) Carrillo, Naomi 09             
  2 Westlake HS  'A'                                    4:42.33  
     1) Monahan, Stephanie 11           2) Chock-Wong, Taylor 09          
     3) Treptow, Sara 11                4) Park, Rachel 12                
     5) Meyer, Annalise 09              6) Christiansen, Alicia 11        
  3 Moorpark HS  'B'                                   x4:48.78  
     1) Boyd, Alexis 10                 2) Ristau, Taylor 09              
     3) Doody, Elisabeth 09             4) Bradfield, Heather 10          
     5) Sze, Destiny 11                 6) Schuberg, Sarah 09             
  4 Thousand Oaks HS  'A'                               5:01.58  
     1) Allred, Emily 10                2) Levine, Sara 11                
     3) Perry, Taylor 09                4)                                
  5 Westlake HS  'C'                                   x5:13.69  
     1) LaMonica, Alex 10               2) Wise, Libby 09                 
     3) Nickel, Kat 09                  4) Thomas, Lauren 09              
  6 Westlake HS  'B'                                   x5:14.85  
     1) Colwell, Kelly 10               2) Meyer, Annalise 09             
     3) Williamson, Alicia 11           4) Christiansen, Alicia 11        
     5) Salmeron, Lisa 11               6)                                
  7 Westlake HS  'D'                                   x5:32.17  
     1) Miller, Katie 11                2) Lyons, Ariel 09                
     3) Ling, Amy 11                    4) Harris, Paige 12               
  8 Westlake HS  'E'                                   x5:51.05  
     1) Klem, Sophie 09                 2) McBride, Grace 09              
     3) Detwieler, Emily 12             4) Lopez, Alexis 09               
 
Event 148  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thousand Oaks HS  'A'                               3:47.48  
     1) Aaron, TJ 11                    2) Balam, Joel 12                 
     3) Tachell, Ian 11                 4) Vandenberg, Jeremy 11          
  2 Moorpark HS  'A'                                    3:50.74  
     1) Lopez, Francisco 10             2) Chavez, Julio C 10             
     3) Martinez, Roque 11              4) Martinez, Carlos 12            
     5) Halsema, Spencer 10             6)                                
  3 Westlake HS  'A'                                    3:51.39  
     1) Bock, Shayne 11                 2) D'Ambrosio, John 11            
     3) Gorini, Gio 11                  4) Cornelison, Matthew 12         
  4 Westlake HS  'E'                                   x4:19.54  
     1) Huang, David 09                 2) Vural, Timur 09                
     3) Wilton, Baron 09                4) Karkare, Kritin 09             
  5 Westlake HS  'C'                                   x4:23.02  
     1) Kent, Jake 10                   2) Ribbers, Daniel 11             
     3) Lai, Hunter 09                  4) Gerken, Stephen 10             
  6 Westlake HS  'D'                                   x4:56.47  
     1) Kent, Andrew 11                 2) Sipprelle, James 11            
     3) O'Bryan, Neil 10                4) Simpson, Tanner 10             
 -- Westlake HS  'F'                                         DQ  
     1) Tavasoli, Justin 10             2) Au, Jordan 10                  
     3) Zhu, Alex 09                    4) Daneshvari, Nicholas 10        
 
Event 149  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thousand Oaks HS  'A'                               4:06.31  
     1) Bailey, Dani 11                 2) McElroy, Jessica 11            
     3) Schentrup, Teigan 10            4) Turner, Caitlin 12             
  2 Moorpark HS  'A'                                    4:09.46  
     1) Wright, Megan 12                2) Rouse, Kelsey 09               
     3) Hamman, Margot 10               4) Dearborn, Hannah 11            
     5) Wolf, Danica 12                 6) Reis, Courtney 10              
  3 Westlake HS  'A'                                    4:15.82  
     1) Edell, Brooke 10                2) Jenkins, Katrina 09            
     3) Flynn, Taylor 10                4) Ghazarian, Nicki 12            
     5) Smith, Abigail 09               6) Giguere, Jenny 09              
     7) Schwartz, Sara 10               8) Ozello, Julia 12               
 
Event 150  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thousand Oaks HS  'A'                               3:29.66  
     1) Coles, Michael 11               2) Hernandez, Stephen 09          
     3) Kodera, Sho 12                  4) Lopez, Tommy 12                
  2 Westlake HS  'A'                                    3:34.84  
     1) Cantle, Jonathon 09             2) Kern, William 12               
     3) Dolne, Jachwa 11                4) Kuse, Quintin 11               
     5) Nelson, Clark 10                6) Giguere, Mikey 10              
     7) Peterson, Rocky 11              8) Rigby, Graham 09               
  3 Moorpark HS  'A'                                    3:35.90  
     1) Juanillo, Ruben 12              2) Picchini, Michael 10           
     3) Jaras, Luis 09                  4) Garrett, Edmund 12             
     5) Myers, Brandon 12               6)                                
  4 Thousand Oaks HS  'B'                              x3:42.69  
     1) Ho, Kevin 12                    2) Teague, Matt 12                
     3) Trujillo, Chris 10              4) Guerrero, Michael 11           
  5 Thousand Oaks HS  'C'                              x3:52.15  
     1) Ledbetter, Jake 11              2) Germann, Ethan 11              
     3) Thomas, Ben 10                  4) Worley, Sam 12                 
  6 Westlake HS  'B'                                   x3:54.55  
     1) Costa, Chris 10                 2) Sommers, Nick 12               
     3) Venegas, Javi 12                4) Rigby, Graham 09               
 
Event 201  Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Erbes, Joshua             10 Moorpark              18-05.00   NWI 
  2 Chau, Nile                10 Thousand Oaks         17-07.00   NWI 
  3 Marsh, Mitchell           10 Thousand Oaks         17-04.00   NWI 
  4 McMichael, Jonathan       09 Westlake              17-03.50   NWI 
  5 Peltz, Kyle               10 Westlake              17-02.00   NWI 
  6 Bell, Connor              10 Thousand Oaks         16-07.50   NWI 
  7 Soto, Christian           10 Moorpark              16-06.00   NWI 
  8 Singson, Jason Robert     09 Moorpark              16-01.50   NWI 
  9 Gorini, Luciano           10 Westlake              15-10.00   NWI 
 10 Perry, Nick               09 Westlake              15-07.00   NWI 
 11 Maldonado, Michael        10 Moorpark              15-05.50   NWI 
 12 Ramos, Jake               09 Moorpark              15-04.00   NWI 
 13 Balam, Rodney             10 Thousand Oaks         15-01.00   NWI 
 14 Sanchez, Christian        10 Thousand Oaks         14-10.50   NWI 
 15 Soules, Matt              09 Westlake              14-10.00   NWI 
 16 Lukasiewicz, Thomas       09 Westlake              14-06.00   NWI 
 17 Schloetel, William        09 Moorpark              14-03.00   NWI 
 18 Park, Michael             09 Westlake              14-02.50   NWI 
 19 Salmeron, Alex            09 Westlake              14-01.50   NWI 
 20 DeFatta, Luke             09 Moorpark              13-05.00   NWI 
 21 Edwards, Eli              09 Moorpark              13-02.00   NWI 
 22 Zybert, Jonathan          09 Moorpark              13-00.00   NWI 
 23 Paley, Jacob              10 Thousand Oaks         12-10.50   NWI 
 24 Vaghasia, Neal            09 Moorpark              12-07.00   NWI 
 
Event 202  Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kovacevich, Megan         11 Thousand Oaks         15-05.00   NWI 
  2 Daley, Leah               09 Moorpark              14-02.75   NWI 
  3 Barker, Michelle          11 Moorpark              14-00.25   NWI 
  4 Dubois, Cassie            11 Thousand Oaks         14-00.00   NWI 
  5 Holt, Kelcie              09 Moorpark              13-10.00   NWI 
  6 Schuberg, Sarah           09 Moorpark              12-06.00   NWI 
  7 Villeda, Mirna            10 Thousand Oaks         11-09.50   NWI 
  8 Pitcher, Kaitlyn          09 Westlake              11-06.00   NWI 
  8 Stephens, Gabby           09 Moorpark              11-06.00   NWI 
 10 Hay, Ariel                10 Moorpark              11-04.50   NWI 
 11 Cusworth, Kira            09 Moorpark              10-09.00   NWI 
 12 Cook, Angelica            11 Moorpark              10-08.50   NWI 
 13 Jansen, Alexis            10 Thousand Oaks         10-02.75   NWI 
 14 Mazzuca, Stephanie        11 Moorpark              10-02.25   NWI 
 -- Guillies, Hannah          12 Thousand Oaks               ND   NWI 
 -- LeLong, Ashley            10 Moorpark                    ND   NWI 
 -- Clancy, Ashley            12 Thousand Oaks               ND   NWI 
 -- Sze, Destiny              11 Moorpark                    ND   NWI 
 -- Shaffer, Riley            09 Moorpark                    ND   NWI 
 
Event 203  Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Aguilar, Elijah           11 Thousand Oaks         17-03.00   NWI 
  2 Garcia, Ramiro            09 Moorpark              16-10.00   NWI 
  3 MacLean, Connor           11 Westlake              15-10.00   NWI 
  4 Puengpanich, Kasidit      11 Thousand Oaks         14-05.00   NWI 
  5 Arias, Antonio            12 Westlake              12-07.00   NWI 
 -- King, Denzel              12 Moorpark                    ND   NWI 
 -- Noonan, Richie            10 Thousand Oaks               ND   NWI 
 -- Thompsen, Josh            12 Moorpark                    ND   NWI 
 
Event 204  Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Peterson, Lauren          12 Moorpark              16-04.25   NWI 
  2 Storbeck, Melissa         10 Moorpark              15-10.50   NWI 
  3 Sagely, Isabella          11 Moorpark              15-08.50   NWI 
  4 McElroy, Jessica          11 Thousand Oaks         15-04.50   NWI 
  5 Poling, Kylee             10 Thousand Oaks         14-11.25   NWI 
  5 Sullivan, Paige           10 Moorpark              14-11.25   NWI 
  7 Marquez, Brianna          11 Moorpark              14-07.00   NWI 
  8 Ruble, Sarah              12 Thousand Oaks         14-02.00   NWI 
  9 Latham, Lauren            11 Thousand Oaks         13-09.75   NWI 
  9 Olkes, Kacie              12 Westlake              13-09.75   NWI 
 11 Loucks, Emily             11 Westlake              13-08.25   NWI 
 12 Zavala, Meghan            12 Westlake              13-08.00   NWI 
 13 Lamb-Bell, Meisha         09 Westlake              13-06.00   NWI 
 14 Nelson, Greer             09 Westlake              13-04.00   NWI 
 15 Cutaran, Megan            11 Westlake              12-04.25   NWI 
 16 Judd, Samantha            12 Westlake              12-02.00   NWI 
 
Event 205  Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Feyh, Kenny               12 Moorpark              21-03.00   NWI 
  2 Hansen, Chad              11 Moorpark              20-11.50   NWI 
  3 Sagely, Mitchell          12 Moorpark              20-07.00   NWI 
  4 Wiley, LJ                 12 Thousand Oaks         20-06.00   NWI 
  5 Nelson, Clark             10 Westlake              20-03.00   NWI 
  6 Greene, Eric              11 Thousand Oaks         19-10.50   NWI 
  7 Lee, Corey                12 Moorpark              19-03.00   NWI 
  8 Davis, JJ                 12 Thousand Oaks         19-00.00   NWI 
  9 Oeffling, Nick            12 Thousand Oaks         18-08.50   NWI 
 10 Quandt, Sean              12 Thousand Oaks         18-01.00   NWI 
 11 Yu, Kevin                 11 Westlake              17-06.00   NWI 
 11 Spencer, Nick             10 Thousand Oaks         17-06.00   NWI 
 11 Buzzelli, Matt            11 Thousand Oaks         17-06.00   NWI 
 14 Blank, Jason              12 Westlake              17-02.50   NWI 
 15 Medina, Diego             12 Westlake              17-02.00   NWI 
 16 Young-Saver, Dashiell     12 Westlake              16-05.00   NWI 
 17 Dody, Nic                 11 Thousand Oaks         13-00.00   NWI 
 
Event 206  Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moe, Tate                 09 Moorpark               6-00.00  
  2 Babineau, Cody            09 Moorpark               5-04.00  
  3 Bell, Connor              10 Thousand Oaks          5-02.00  
  4 Soules, Matt              09 Westlake               5-00.00  
  5 Peltz, Kyle               10 Westlake              J5-00.00  
  6 Adedigba, Rola            10 Thousand Oaks          4-10.00  
 
Event 207  Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chun, Havilah             10 Thousand Oaks          4-08.00  
  2 Norris, Cynthia           09 Moorpark               4-06.00  
  3 Myszkowski, Casey         09 Moorpark              J4-06.00  
  4 Mullaney, Emily           11 Thousand Oaks          4-04.00  
  5 Ristau, Taylor            09 Moorpark              J4-04.00  
  6 Rivalta, Julia            10 Thousand Oaks         J4-04.00  
 -- Stockstad, Jessie         11 Thousand Oaks               NH  
 -- Demetropoulos, Whitney    10 Thousand Oaks               NH  
 -- Parkyn, Miranda           09 Moorpark                    NH  
 -- Holt, Kelcie              09 Moorpark                    NH  
 
Event 208  Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Riemen, Nick              10 Thousand Oaks          5-02.00  
  2 Aguilar, Elijah           11 Thousand Oaks          5-00.00  
  3 Balam, Joel               12 Thousand Oaks          4-10.00  
 
Event 209  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Angelyn         12 Thousand Oaks          5-02.00  
  2 Peterson, Lauren          12 Moorpark              J5-02.00  
  3 Sagely, Isabella          11 Moorpark              J5-02.00  
  4 Latham, Lauren            11 Thousand Oaks          4-08.00  
  5 Buegler, Lily             12 Westlake              J4-08.00  
  6 Rouse, Kelsey             09 Moorpark              J4-08.00  
  7 Cutaran, Megan            11 Westlake              J4-08.00  
  8 Conlan, Meghan            12 Thousand Oaks         J4-08.00  
  9 Schrock, Madison          10 Moorpark               4-06.00  
 10 Nelson, Greer             09 Westlake              J4-06.00  
 11 Lamb-Bell, Meisha         09 Westlake              J4-06.00  
 
Event 210  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Feyh, Kenny               12 Moorpark               5-10.00  
  2 Nelson, Clark             10 Westlake              J5-10.00  
  3 Yu, Kevin                 11 Westlake              J5-10.00  
  4 Quandt, Sean              12 Thousand Oaks          5-08.00  
  5 Levan, Andre              11 Moorpark               5-06.00  
  6 Medina, Diego             12 Westlake              J5-06.00  
  7 Myers, Brandon            12 Moorpark              J5-06.00  
  8 Davis, JJ                 12 Thousand Oaks         J5-06.00  
  9 Greene, Eric              11 Thousand Oaks         J5-06.00  
 10 Dody, Nic                 11 Thousand Oaks         J5-06.00  
 -- Chun, Matt                12 Thousand Oaks               NH  
 -- Keil, Griffin             11 Thousand Oaks               NH  
 -- Pijuan, Paris             11 Westlake                    NH  
 
Event 211  Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Erbes, Joshua             10 Moorpark              36-08.00   NWI 
  2 Zybert, Jonathan          09 Moorpark              35-09.50   NWI 
  3 Brain, Max                10 Moorpark              34-11.00   NWI 
  4 Peltz, Kyle               10 Westlake              33-11.00   NWI 
  5 Edwards, Eli              09 Moorpark              33-04.00   NWI 
  6 Soto, Christian           10 Moorpark              33-03.00   NWI 
  7 Salmeron, Alex            09 Westlake              33-02.50   NWI 
  8 Gorini, Luciano           10 Westlake              33-00.00   NWI 
  9 Schloetel, William        09 Moorpark              32-04.50   NWI 
 -- Sutter, Michael           09 Westlake                    ND   NWI 
 -- Bell, Connor              10 Thousand Oaks               ND   NWI 
 -- Soules, Matt              09 Westlake                    ND   NWI 
 
Event 212  Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kovacevich, Megan         11 Thousand Oaks         28-11.50   NWI 
  2 Tucker, Star              12 Moorpark              28-07.00   NWI 
  3 Barker, Michelle          11 Moorpark              28-01.50   NWI 
  4 Norris, Cynthia           09 Moorpark              27-00.75   NWI 
  5 Hay, Ariel                10 Moorpark              24-05.75   NWI 
  6 Guillies, Hannah          12 Thousand Oaks         23-08.25   NWI 
 
Event 213  Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 King, Denzel              12 Moorpark              36-11.00   NWI 
  2 Hannah, Jackson           11 Moorpark              36-02.00   NWI 
  3 Pratt, Julian             11 Thousand Oaks         35-07.00   NWI 
  4 MacLean, Connor           11 Westlake              34-02.00   NWI 
  5 Puengpanich, Kasidit      11 Thousand Oaks         31-02.00   NWI 
 -- Noonan, Richie            10 Thousand Oaks               ND   NWI 
 -- Hodges, Jacob             11 Thousand Oaks               ND   NWI 
 
Event 214  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Sper, Karsen              12 Thousand Oaks         34-08.50   NWI 
  2 Sullivan, Paige           10 Moorpark              32-08.00   NWI 
  3 Schrock, Madison          10 Moorpark              32-04.00   NWI 
  4 Zavala, Meghan            12 Westlake              32-01.00   NWI 
  5 Marquez, Brianna          11 Moorpark              31-11.00   NWI 
  6 Loucks, Emily             11 Westlake              30-00.00   NWI 
  7 Ruble, Sarah              12 Thousand Oaks         29-05.50   NWI 
  8 Poling, Kylee             10 Thousand Oaks         29-04.25   NWI 
  9 Conlan, Meghan            12 Thousand Oaks         28-00.25   NWI 
 10 Willrodt, Sumner          12 Moorpark              27-09.00   NWI 
 11 Olkes, Kacie              12 Westlake             J27-09.00   NWI 
 
Event 215  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Sagely, Mitchell          12 Moorpark              42-09.50   NWI 
  2 Augustyn, Adam            12 Westlake              41-03.50   NWI 
  3 Feyh, Kenny               12 Moorpark              40-09.00   NWI 
  4 Lee, Corey                12 Moorpark              40-08.00   NWI 
  5 Spencer, Nick             10 Thousand Oaks         38-05.50   NWI 
  6 Oeffling, Nick            12 Thousand Oaks         37-08.00   NWI 
  7 Greene, Eric              11 Thousand Oaks         37-03.00   NWI 
  8 Pijuan, Paris             11 Westlake              36-02.00   NWI 
  9 Buzzelli, Matt            11 Thousand Oaks         36-00.00   NWI 
 10 Keil, Griffin             11 Thousand Oaks         35-11.50   NWI 
 11 Chun, Matt                12 Thousand Oaks         34-10.50   NWI 
 12 Young-Saver, Dashiell     12 Westlake              33-10.00   NWI 
 -- Fan, Nathan               12 Westlake                    ND   NWI 
 -- Chiu, Elliott             12 Westlake                    ND   NWI 
 -- Yu, Kevin                 11 Westlake                    ND   NWI 
 -- Mould, Carson             11 Thousand Oaks               ND   NWI 
 
Event 216  Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gurrola, Nickolas         10 Moorpark              39-02.00  
  2 Romero, David             10 Moorpark              37-07.00  
  3 Frum, Garrett             10 Moorpark              36-10.50  
  4 Sookikian, Jordan         10 Thousand Oaks         36-07.00  
  5 Ferraez, Jay              09 Moorpark              34-03.00  
  6 Coonce, Drake             09 Moorpark              33-03.75  
  7 Pineda, Esteban           10 Thousand Oaks         32-06.75  
  8 Dement, Gavin             09 Moorpark              31-07.75  
  9 Rodriquez, Marco          10 Moorpark              31-04.25  
 10 Aaron, Brett              09 Thousand Oaks         29-03.00  
 11 Rickelmann, Jack          10 Westlake              29-01.00  
 12 Cusworth, Kyle            09 Moorpark              27-11.75  
 13 Budnik, Joshua            09 Westlake              26-07.00  
 14 Bedi, Jaypal              09 Moorpark              26-04.50  
 15 Ruchman, Daniel           10 Westlake              25-09.75  
 16 Markley, Noah             09 Moorpark              24-04.25  
 
Event 217  Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fernandez, Marisol        09 Thousand Oaks         27-01.00  
  2 Huss, Myah                09 Moorpark              27-00.00  
  3 Allen, Justice            10 Thousand Oaks         21-08.00  
  4 Maldonado, Jessica        10 Moorpark              19-07.00  
  5 Harris, Sharon            11 Westlake              17-06.50  
 
Event 218  Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Megowan, Kristian         11 Moorpark              38-02.50  
  2 Brown, Tyler              11 Thousand Oaks         36-06.00  
  3 Shipp, Corey              12 Thousand Oaks         35-05.25  
  4 Aupperle, Hayden          11 Thousand Oaks         33-01.50  
  5 Duprat, Daniel            12 Thousand Oaks         32-02.25  
  6 Lervold, Connor           11 Westlake              32-01.25  
  7 Berman, Tyler             11 Westlake              31-02.50  
  8 Deem, Nick                11 Moorpark              30-09.50  
  9 Baldwin, Noah             11 Moorpark              30-04.75  
 10 Power, Michael            11 Westlake              25-07.25  
 
Event 219  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Shanice           11 Moorpark              35-09.00  
  2 Coubal, Alexa             09 Thousand Oaks         34-00.00  
  3 Reaves, Katherine         11 Thousand Oaks         32-00.00  
  4 Mackay, Merrika           10 Moorpark              30-05.00  
  5 Caldwell, Angelyn         12 Thousand Oaks         29-08.25  
  6 Ozello, Kelly             11 Westlake              27-10.75  
  7 Sklavenitis, Effie        11 Westlake              27-06.25  
  8 Todo, Kayleigh            09 Moorpark              26-00.25  
 
Event 220  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eckert, Robert            12 Moorpark              51-05.50  
  2 Mandic, Michael           12 Moorpark              43-09.00  
  3 Rosalez, Diego            11 Moorpark              39-06.00  
  4 Uebelhardt, Kevin         10 Moorpark              39-05.00  
  5 Kuthi, Alexander          12 Thousand Oaks         38-02.00  
  6 Dearborn, Christian       12 Moorpark              34-08.00  
  7 Goldberg, Matt            12 Thousand Oaks         34-04.00  
  8 D Amico, Dominic          12 Thousand Oaks         33-07.00  
  9 Johnson, Clayton          11 Westlake              33-05.00  
 10 Ziolkowski, Nick          11 Westlake              31-07.00  
 
Event 221  Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gurrola, Nickolas         10 Moorpark                120-01  
  2 Sookikian, Jordan         10 Thousand Oaks           113-04  
  3 Pineda, Esteban           10 Thousand Oaks            98-01  
  4 Ferraez, Jay              09 Moorpark                 91-08  
  5 Romero, David             10 Moorpark                 87-04  
  6 Ruchman, Daniel           10 Westlake                 84-07  
  7 Dement, Gavin             09 Moorpark                 83-10  
  8 Frum, Garrett             10 Moorpark                 81-01  
  9 Rodriquez, Marco          10 Moorpark                 78-07  
 10 Aaron, Brett              09 Thousand Oaks            74-10  
 11 Coonce, Drake             09 Moorpark                 66-11  
 12 Rickelmann, Jack          10 Westlake                 65-03  
 13 Budnik, Joshua            09 Westlake                 62-09  
 14 Bedi, Jaypal              09 Moorpark                 60-11  
 15 Cusworth, Kyle            09 Moorpark                 55-06  
 16 Markley, Noah             09 Moorpark                 50-06  
 
Event 222  Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fernandez, Marisol        09 Thousand Oaks            81-01  
  2 Allen, Justice            10 Thousand Oaks            72-06  
  3 Huss, Myah                09 Moorpark                 71-07  
  4 Daley, Leah               09 Moorpark                 70-05  
  5 Harris, Sharon            11 Westlake              48-03.50  
 -- Maldonado, Jessica        10 Moorpark                    ND  
 
Event 223  Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aupperle, Hayden          11 Thousand Oaks           109-11  
  2 Brown, Tyler              11 Thousand Oaks            95-01  
  3 Lervold, Connor           11 Westlake                 86-03  
  4 Shipp, Corey              12 Thousand Oaks            82-07  
  5 Duprat, Daniel            12 Thousand Oaks            76-04  
  6 Baldwin, Noah             11 Moorpark                 73-07  
  7 Berman, Tyler             11 Westlake                 71-06  
  8 Deem, Nick                11 Moorpark              65-00.50  
  9 Power, Michael            11 Westlake                 62-06  
 
Event 224  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coubal, Alexa             09 Thousand Oaks            99-02  
  2 Reaves, Katherine         11 Thousand Oaks            94-09  
  3 Wilson, Shanice           11 Moorpark                 91-04  
  4 Mackay, Merrika           10 Moorpark              84-05.50  
  5 Todo, Kayleigh            09 Moorpark              73-04.50  
  6 Sklavenitis, Effie        11 Westlake                 73-01  
  7 Ozello, Kelly             11 Westlake                 69-07  
 
Event 225  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hughes, Brandon           12 Moorpark                141-10  
  2 Mandic, Michael           12 Moorpark                141-00  
  3 Uebelhardt, Kevin         10 Moorpark                125-02  
  4 Goldberg, Matt            12 Thousand Oaks           114-11  
  5 Rosalez, Diego            11 Moorpark                112-11  
  6 Ziolkowski, Nick          11 Westlake                 92-02  
  7 Johnson, Clayton          11 Westlake                 88-07  
  8 D Amico, Dominic          12 Thousand Oaks         84-01.50  
 -- Kuthi, Alexander          12 Thousand Oaks               ND  
 
Event 226  Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kistner, Cole             10 Moorpark              11-00.00  
  2 McKay, Bennett            09 Thousand Oaks          9-00.00  
  3 Erbes, Joshua             10 Moorpark              J9-00.00  
  4 Patrone, Zach             09 Westlake               8-06.00  
  5 Glantz, Tanner            09 Westlake               7-06.00  
  5 Dingbaum, Zachary         09 Moorpark               7-06.00  
  7 Garelik, Zach             09 Westlake               7-00.00  
  7 Rothschild, Jacob         09 Thousand Oaks          7-00.00  
  7 Muench, George            09 Westlake               7-00.00  
 -- Sangster, Joseph          09 Westlake                    NH  
 -- Kerner, Justin            09 Westlake                    NH  
 
Event 227  Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adedigba, Nola            11 Thousand Oaks          8-00.00  
  2 Smith, Christine          11 Thousand Oaks          7-06.00  
  3 Mou, Sherry               09 Moorpark               7-00.00  
  3 Hardie, Morgan            09 Moorpark               7-00.00  
  3 Green, Allison            11 Moorpark               7-00.00  
  3 Angelo, Emily             11 Moorpark               7-00.00  
  7 Fabian, Jenna             11 Thousand Oaks          6-06.00  
  7 Micovic, Daria            10 Thousand Oaks          6-06.00  
  7 Doody, Elisabeth          09 Moorpark               6-06.00  
 
Event 228  Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Riemen, Nick              10 Thousand Oaks         11-06.00  
  2 Lawrence, Shane           11 Moorpark              10-00.00  
  3 Kass, Cooper              11 Thousand Oaks          9-00.00  
  4 Harrington, Lyle          09 Moorpark               8-06.00  
 -- Tachell, Ian              11 Thousand Oaks               NH  
 -- Sturgeon, Bradley         12 Thousand Oaks               NH  
 
Event 229  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barnes, Frances           12 Moorpark              10-03.00  
  2 Pearson, Dana             12 Thousand Oaks         10-00.00  
  3 Harrison, Caitlin         11 Moorpark               9-06.00  
  3 Caldwell, Angelyn         12 Thousand Oaks          9-06.00  
  5 Peoples, Becky            09 Moorpark              J9-06.00  
  6 Benson, Sima              10 Thousand Oaks          8-06.00  
  7 Barrios, Erica            12 Westlake               8-00.00  
 -- Glass, Karly              09 Westlake                    NH  
 -- Lovett, Carianne          10 Westlake                    NH  
 -- Mohrhoff, Krystine        12 Moorpark                    NH  
 -- Cuilty, Emily             11 Moorpark                    NH  
 -- Sullivan, Paige           10 Moorpark                    NH  
 
Event 230  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Montgomery, Michael       12 Moorpark              15-00.00  
  2 Colella, Luigi            10 Westlake             J15-00.00  
  3 Pijuan, Paris             11 Westlake              13-00.00  
  4 Bryan, Conner             10 Moorpark              12-00.00  
  5 Keil, Griffin             11 Thousand Oaks        J12-00.00  
  6 Evans, Austin             10 Thousand Oaks         11-06.00  
 -- Chun, Matt                12 Thousand Oaks               NH  
 -- Pardo, Steven             11 Moorpark                    NH  
Post to:
Post as: 
History for TOHS Track and Field
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 60 39 563  
2014 50 44 752  
2013 56 41 924  
2012 106 70 1914  
2011 194 50 577 3
2010 29 53 261  
2009 12 29 134  
2008 1 3    
1995 1      
1989 1      
1986 1      
Hashtags:None