Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (5)
View
News (9)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

Boys 3200 - Florida FHSAA 1A Region 2 2012(Length: 15:19 |Views: 3878)
Boys 1600 - Florida FHSAA 1A Region 2 2012(Length: 07:54 |Views: 2314)
FHSAA XC Finals 1A Boys Race(Length: 06:58 |Views: 22551)
Boys Open Race Footage - 2011 Deja Vu(Length: 09:40 |Views: 25666)
 

Videos

 

Boys 1A Race Footage (SG) -Florida FHSAA State Cross Country Finals 2011

Published by
CLUB 3GS   on Nov 21st 2011, 11:05am
 

Boys 1A Race Footage (SG) -Florida FHSAA State Cross Country Finals 2011

 Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 FHSAA Cross Country Florida Finals - 11/19/2011                 
                      Little Everglades Steeplechase Ranch                       
                                  Dade City, Fl                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Class 1A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #1356 Gousse, Ryan        12 Trinity Prep          15:32.98    1             
  2 #1361 Salas, Daniel       11 Trinity Prep          15:43.87    2             
  3  #551 Moore, Daniel       12 Holy Trinity          15:53.62    3             
  4  #723 Mutz, Mark          12 Lakeland Christian    15:58.46                  
  5 #1009 Westlake, Garrett   11 P.K. Yonge            16:07.55    4             
  6  #548 Castagnaro, Joseph  12 Holy Trinity          16:13.98    5             
  7  #550 Kattenberg, Trista  11 Holy Trinity          16:16.69    6             
  8 #1004 Brown, Jordan       12 P.K. Yonge            16:26.85    7             
  9  #546 Brown, Alex         11 Holy Trinity          16:27.99    8             
 10  #211 Foster, Jordan      11 Circle Christian      16:29.42    9             
 11 #1355 Goldberg, Sam       12 Trinity Prep          16:29.75   10             
 12  #898 Clark, Troy         10 Mount Dora Bible      16:39.07   11             
 13  #676 Simpson, Scott      11 King's Academy        16:46.02   12             
 14 #1174 Keenan, Josh        11 Seffner Chri          16:51.77   13             
 15  #965 Ojeda, Mario        12 Northside Christ      16:56.81                  
 16 #1359 Reggentin, Paul     10 Trinity Prep          16:59.36   14             
 17  #552 Oliver, Cole        11 Holy Trinity          17:03.78   15             
 18  #317 Ramos, Adam         11 Dade Christian        17:07.06                  
 19  #291 Tauzer, Adam        12 Coral Springs Ch      17:08.02                  
 20  #802 Daughton, James     10 Maclay                17:08.97   16             
 21  #547 Cacciatrore, Andre   9 Holy Trinity          17:10.64   17             
 22 #1483 Lambert, Noah       11 Seffner Chri          17:12.84   18             
 23 #1328 Judge, Miller       12 Tampa Prep            17:13.03   19             
 24  #646 Endrulat, Jacob     11 Keswick Christ.       17:13.59   20             
 25 #1007 Janson, Joe         10 P.K. Yonge            17:14.61   21             
 26 #1484 Bemman, Ra          12 All Saints Academy    17:14.83                  
 27  #256 Montgomery, Alexan  12 Community School      17:15.82   22             
 28  #801 Covert, Travis      11 Maclay                17:16.35   23             
 29   #39 Scott, Dylan        10 Baker                 17:17.06                  
 30  #995 Runge, Peter        10 Out-of-Door Acad      17:18.19                  
 31 #1326 Costa, Yuri         12 Tampa Prep            17:19.39   24             
 32  #900 Hoban, Matthew      12 Mount Dora Bible      17:19.88   25             
 33 #1005 Dolan, David        12 P.K. Yonge            17:21.25   26             
 34  #633 Kestner, David      12 Jupiter Christian     17:22.10   27             
 35 #1360 Rhodes, Tristan      9 Trinity Prep          17:22.49   28             
 36 #1199 Porter, Ross        10 Shorecrest Prep,      17:26.72                  
 37  #470 Potts, Hunter          Graceville            17:28.08                  
 38  #258 Scott, Brent        12 Community School      17:29.49   29             
 39  #210 Foster, Jakin       12 Circle Christian      17:29.81   30             
 40  #838 Brady, Casey         9 McKeel                17:32.27   31             
 41   #97 Gehret, James        9 Bishop Snyder         17:33.98   32             
 42 #1358 Millson, Sam        10 Trinity Prep          17:37.87   33             
 43  #897 Bevill, Raleigh     11 Mount Dora Bible      17:37.94   34             
 44   #99 Santiago, Brian     12 Bishop Snyder         17:40.26   35             
 45  #631 Bradford, Devon      9 Jupiter Christian     17:40.60   36             
 46  #950 Venable, Charles    11 North Florida Ch      17:41.83   37             
 47 #1426 Fitzgibbon, Joshua  12 Westminster Academy   17:42.58   38             
 48 #1327 Dubey, Mihir        11 Tampa Prep            17:43.05   39             
 49  #840 Henrikson, Leif      9 McKeel                17:43.67   40             
 50   #65 Mauger, Dane        11 Benjamin              17:43.78                  
 51 #1294 Howell, Tobin        9 St. Stephen's         17:45.99   41             
 52  #804 Rutledge, Jack      10 Maclay                17:47.00   42             
 53  #842 Lippincott, Duncan   9 McKeel                17:47.46   43             
 54  #200 Miller, Andrew      11 Christ's Church       17:47.67   44             
 55 #1331 Skjaerpe, Oscar     11 Tampa Prep            17:49.08   45             
 56 #1276 Geier, Thomas       11 St. John Neumann      17:51.09   46             
 57  #947 Strickland, Alexan  10 North Florida Ch      17:51.24   47             
 58  #215 Wainwright, Joshua  10 Circle Christian      17:51.63   48             
 59 #1277 Gingras, Ryan       12 St. John Neumann      17:52.32   49             
 60  #549 Hoffman, Alex       12 Holy Trinity          17:54.79   50             
 61  #212 Henry, Jeffrey      10 Circle Christian      17:56.77   51             
 62   #64 Matese, Austin      10 Benjamin              18:03.15                  
 63   #98 Rawls, Avery        12 Bishop Snyder         18:04.07   52             
 64  #647 Quandt, Trevor      10 Keswick Christ.       18:04.24   53             
 65  #209 Ault, Joseph        10 Circle Christian      18:04.89   54             
 66  #101 Wilamowski, Jonah   10 Bishop Snyder         18:04.89   55             
 67 #1072 Carlson, Jeremy     10 Pensacola Christian   18:06.41   56             
 68 #1095 Markert, Nathaniel  12 Pope John Paul II     18:06.96                  
 69  #588 Kemp, Micah          9 Jay                   18:07.46                  
 70 #1217 Fagot, David        12 South Florida Heat    18:08.28   57             
 71 #1290 Amato, Evan         12 St. Stephen's         18:09.09   58             
 72  #800 Artecona, Alexande  10 Maclay                18:09.99   59             
 73 #1295 Nora, Spencer       11 St. Stephen's         18:10.91   60             
 74  #254 Fogg, Alexander     12 Community School      18:12.12   61             
 75 #1071 Balentine, Joshua   10 Pensacola Christian   18:12.90   62             
 76   #23 Delpeche, Sabestia  12 Archbishop Curley     18:16.97   63             
 77  #213 Jamerson, Samuel    12 Circle Christian      18:18.65   64             
 78 #1357 Millson, Jesse       8 Trinity Prep          18:20.29   65             
 79   #95 Biala, Aren         10 Bishop Snyder         18:21.56   66             
 80 #1282 Sweeney, Patrick    12 St. John Neumann      18:22.27   67             
 81 #1175 Klorer, Conner      12 Seffner Chri          18:22.91   68             
 82  #901 Miller, Chace       11 Mount Dora Bible      18:23.82   69             
 83  #100 Shaw, Alexander     12 Bishop Snyder         18:24.15   70             
 84 #1432 Bidwell, Jakob         Wewa                  18:25.64   71             
 85  #844 White, Dustin       10 McKeel                18:26.75   72             
 86 #1073 Cirone, Jared       12 Pensacola Christian   18:27.25   73             
 87 #1427 King, David         11 Westminster Academy   18:28.39   74             
 88  #196 Downing, Seth       11 Christ's Church       18:30.07   75             
 89  #799 Antworth, Matthew   12 Maclay                18:32.21   76             
 90 #1096 Witzke-bellarosa,   11 Pope John Paul II     18:32.54                  
 91 #1075 Johnson, Kody       11 Pensacola Christian   18:33.28   77             
 92  #214 Lusk, Joshua        11 Circle Christian      18:34.86   78             
 93   #96 Conley, John        12 Bishop Snyder         18:35.15   79             
 94  #949 Tenney, Aaron       10 North Florida Ch      18:36.03   80             
 95 #1171 Blasini, Francois   12 Seffner Chri          18:37.88   81             
 96  #111 Otto, Charles       10 Boca Raton Chris      18:38.54                  
 97 #1424 Allsworth, Chase    10 Westminster Academy   18:39.67   82             
 98 #1006 Gerhardt, Brett      9 P.K. Yonge            18:41.16   83             
 99 #1278 Quevedo, Justin     11 St. John Neumann      18:41.72   84             
100  #841 Jones, Dakota        9 McKeel                18:45.54   85             
101  #678 Walz, Caleb         11 King's Academy        18:47.24   86             
102 #1434 Combs, Nicholas        Wewa                  18:49.27   87             
103  #803 Keane, Dennis       12 Maclay                18:50.46   88             
104 #1280 Sintic, Christophe  11 St. John Neumann      18:51.52   89             
105 #1218 McCulloch, Ian       8 South Florida Heat    18:51.88   90             
106 #1172 Chambers, Cory      10 Seffner Chri          18:52.12   91             
107  #408 Dannelly, Philip    12 First Coast Chri      18:52.18                  
108   #24 Diaz, Daniel        10 Archbishop Curley     18:52.85   92             
109  #902 Pruim, Hayden       11 Mount Dora Bible      18:53.46   93             
110 #1293 Howell, Henry        6 St. Stephen's         18:54.73   94             
111 #1325 Cloud, Andrew       11 Tampa Prep            18:54.99   95             
112  #672 Albert, Luke        10 King's Academy        18:57.78   96             
113 #1074 Jekel, Justin        9 Pensacola Christian   18:58.47   97             
114  #871 Martayan, Emil      10 Miami Country Da      19:00.03   98             
115 #1292 Gentry, Brian       11 St. Stephen's         19:01.25   99             
116  #872 Shultz, Julian       9 Miami Country Da      19:03.34  100             
117  #635 Mcintosh, Lachlan   11 Jupiter Christian     19:03.94  101             
118  #253 Casola, Justin      12 Community School      19:04.28  102             
119 #1173 Wright, David        8 Seffner Chri          19:05.31  103             
120  #675 Sexton, Nicolas     11 King's Academy        19:05.96  104             
121 #1220 Pulido, Javier      12 South Florida Heat    19:06.71  105             
122 #1076 Moses, Richard      12 Pensacola Christian   19:06.99  106             
123  #197 Hamilton, Christia   8 Christ's Church       19:07.11  107             
124 #1279 Rowe, Christopher   12 St. John Neumann      19:08.43  108             
125  #673 Mayer, Lucas        11 King's Academy        19:11.20  109             
126  #873 Weiss, Carter       10 Miami Country Da      19:12.21  110             
127  #843 Logsdon, Clay       11 McKeel                19:12.84  111             
128 #1177 Villa, Austin       11 Seffner Chri          19:13.24  112             
129 #1430 Sharpe, Ryan        12 Westminster Academy   19:16.88  113             
130 #1219 Nevils, Benjamin    11 South Florida Heat    19:17.21  114             
131  #868 Cohen, Alexander     7 Miami Country Da      19:18.75  115             
132 #1436 Lister, Micah          Wewa                  19:19.62  116             
133  #644 Bird, Matt          11 Keswick Christ.       19:21.26  117             
134 #1291 Carr, Nathan        12 St. Stephen's         19:22.00  118             
135 #1429 Ricketts, Adrian    11 Westminster Academy   19:25.35  119             
136   #25 Salow, Nicholas     11 Archbishop Curley     19:25.85  120             
137  #645 Endrulat, Derek     12 Keswick Christ.       19:26.34  121             
138  #674 Rivera, Christophe  11 King's Academy        19:27.48  122             
139  #201 Pierce, Bradley     11 Christ's Church       19:29.23  123             
140  #899 Hauman, James       11 Mount Dora Bible      19:29.64  124             
141 #1077 Jekel, Jacob        12 Pensacola Christian   19:30.83  125             
142  #677 Tourigny, Brandon    9 King's Academy        19:32.61  126             
143  #648 Schaefer, Brad      12 Keswick Christ.       19:32.78  127             
144 #1281 Sweeney, Brendan    12 St. John Neumann      19:33.41  128             
145  #198 Hutchins, Benjamin   8 Christ's Church       19:35.53  129             
146  #948 Strickland, Jonath  12 North Florida Ch      19:38.80  130             
147  #257 Rochette, Zachary    9 Community School      19:38.88  131             
148  #870 Guerra, Joshua      11 Miami Country Da      19:39.94  132             
149   #21 Antido, Nikko       10 Archbishop Curley     19:40.46  133             
150  #650 Welch, James        12 Keswick Christ.       19:41.39  134             
151 #1433 Bryan, Michael         Wewa                  19:45.27  135             
152  #869 Finvarb, Ryan        6 Miami Country Da      19:48.33  136             
153   #26 Smith, Michael      10 Archbishop Curley     19:49.36  137             
154 #1437 Sarmiento, Tyler       Wewa                  19:52.39  138             
155  #649 Shearer, CJ          8 Keswick Christ.       19:53.74  139             
156  #839 Rydzik, Tristan        McKeel                19:55.67  140             
157  #634 Lindsey, W Lawson   11 Jupiter Christian     19:56.34  141             
158   #22 Chacon, Lazaro      12 Archbishop Curley     19:58.30  142             
159  #255 Marler, Brian       12 Community School      19:59.80  143             
160  #946 Grant, Garet         8 North Florida Ch      20:00.59  144             
161  #867 Callado, James      12 Miami Country Da      20:03.39  145             
162 #1428 McCracken, Casey     9 Westminster Academy   20:04.27  146             
163 #1330 Peters, Alexander   11 Tampa Prep            20:04.69  147             
164  #199 Leonard, Michael     9 Christ's Church       20:05.97  148             
165  #805 Sweeney, Mattew      9 Maclay                20:08.53  149             
166 #1008 Van Arnam, Matt     11 P.K. Yonge            20:13.81  150             
167 #1438 Scott, Shaquille       Wewa                  20:17.63  151             
168   #27 Smith, Sean          9 Archbishop Curley     20:23.69  152             
169  #195 Brandvold, Riley     9 Christ's Church       20:28.84  153             
170 #1329 Carns, Chris           Tampa Prep            20:30.32  154             
171  #945 Collins, Shelby     10 North Florida Ch      20:34.88  155             
172  #944 Bodiford, Brandon   10 North Florida Ch      20:41.75  156             
173  #903 Hadley, Aaron       11 Mount Dora Bible      21:03.89  157             
174 #1435 Sarmiento, Weston      Wewa                  21:09.78  158             
175 #1296 Tolentino, Chad     12 St. Stephen's         21:22.56  159             
176 #1476 Nereau, Christian   10 Jupiter Christian     21:28.96  160             
177 #1221 Rivera, David        9 South Florida Heat    22:12.78  161             
178 #1425 Wood, Daniel         8 Westminster Academy   22:20.50  162             
179  #636 Nguyen, Huy         11 Jupiter Christian     22:56.85  163             
180  #632 Danahy, Joseph      10 Jupiter Christian     23:20.02  164             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Holy Trinity                 37    3    5    6    8   15   17   50          
      Total Time:  1:21:56.06                                                    
         Average:    16:23.22                                                    
   2 Trinity Prep                 55    1    2   10   14   28   33   65          
      Total Time:  1:22:08.45                                                    
         Average:    16:25.69                                                    
   3 P.K. Yonge                  141    4    7   21   26   83  150               
      Total Time:  1:25:51.42                                                    
         Average:    17:10.29                                                    
   4 Circle Christian            192    9   30   48   51   54   64   78          
      Total Time:  1:27:52.52                                                    
         Average:    17:34.51                                                    
   5 Maclay                      216   16   23   42   59   76   88  149          
      Total Time:  1:28:54.52                                                    
         Average:    17:46.91                                                    
   6 Tampa Prep                  222   19   24   39   45   95  147  154          
      Total Time:  1:28:59.54                                                    
         Average:    17:47.91                                                    
   7 Mount Dora Bible            232   11   25   34   69   93  124  157          
      Total Time:  1:28:54.17                                                    
         Average:    17:46.84                                                    
   8 Bishop Snyder               240   32   35   52   55   66   70   79          
      Total Time:  1:29:44.76                                                    
         Average:    17:56.96                                                    
   9 Seffner Christian Academy   271   13   18   68   81   91  103  112          
      Total Time:  1:29:57.52                                                    
         Average:    17:59.51                                                    
  10 McKeel                      271   31   40   43   72   85  111  140          
      Total Time:  1:30:15.69                                                    
         Average:    18:03.14                                                    
  11 St. John Neumann            335   46   49   67   84   89  108  128          
      Total Time:  1:31:38.92                                                    
         Average:    18:19.79                                                    
  12 Community School of Naple   345   22   29   61  102  131  143               
      Total Time:  1:31:40.59                                                    
         Average:    18:20.12                                                    
  13 St. Stephen's               352   41   58   60   94   99  118  159          
      Total Time:  1:32:01.97                                                    
         Average:    18:24.40                                                    
  14 Pensacola Christian         365   56   62   73   77   97  106  125          
      Total Time:  1:32:18.31                                                    
         Average:    18:27.67                                                    
  15 King's Academy              407   12   86   96  104  109  122  126          
      Total Time:  1:32:48.20                                                    
         Average:    18:33.64                                                    
  16 Westminster Academy         426   38   74   82  113  119  146  162          
      Total Time:  1:33:32.87                                                    
         Average:    18:42.58                                                    
  17 Keswick Christian (St Pet   438   20   53  117  121  127  134  139          
      Total Time:  1:33:38.21                                                    
         Average:    18:43.65                                                    
  18 North Florida Christian     438   37   47   80  130  144  155  156          
      Total Time:  1:33:48.49                                                    
         Average:    18:45.70                                                    
  19 Jupiter Christian           465   27   36  101  141  160  163  164          
      Total Time:  1:35:31.94                                                    
         Average:    19:06.39                                                    
  20 Christ's Church Academy     478   44   75  107  123  129  148  153          
      Total Time:  1:34:29.61                                                    
         Average:    18:53.93                                                    
  21 South Florida Heat          527   57   90  105  114  161                    
      Total Time:  1:37:36.86                                                    
         Average:    19:31.38                                                    
  22 Archbishop Curley           545   63   92  120  133  137  142  152          
      Total Time:  1:36:05.49                                                    
         Average:    19:13.10                                                    
  23 Wewahitchka High School     547   71   87  116  135  138  151  158          
      Total Time:  1:36:12.19                                                    
         Average:    19:14.44                                                    
  24 Miami Country Day School    555   98  100  110  115  132  136  145          
      Total Time:  1:36:14.27                                                    
         Average:    19:14.86 
Post to:
Post as: 
History for Ethline R Williams Prep School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 18 26    
2014 12 3    
2013   4    
2012 14 8    
2011 18 7    
2010   2    
Hashtags:#tags