Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (12)
View
News (23)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Boys Elite Race Footage- 2011 Little Everglades Pre State

Published by
joshkaradeema7   on Oct 15 2011, 09:32 PM
 
Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational - Oct 14, 2011 to Oct 15, 2011
Little Everglades Ranch, Dade City, FL, US, 33526
 
Mens 5k Elite XC
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 2030 Arroyo, Andres 11 Colonial  14:59.18     1
2 1727 Clemente, Elliot 12 Belen Jesuit Pre  15:02.73     2
3 3502 Miranda, Carlos 11 Unattached  15:17.71      
4 1914 del monte, max 12 Chamberlain  15:19.05     3
5 2877 Reynolds, Mac 12 Nease  15:22.32     4
6 1885 Godwin, Chris 12 Buchholz  15:22.32      
7 3570 Anguish, Billy 12 Winter Park  15:30.48     5
8 1737 Lopez, Avery 11 Belen Jesuit Pre  15:33.42     6
9 2124 Rojas, Aaron 12 Estero  15:37.99     7
10 3496 Iglesias, Andrew 10 Unattached  15:39.79      
11 1912 O'Connor, Quincy 12 Celebration  15:40.71      
12 1962 Garcia, Manny 12 Christopher Colu  15:41.38     8
13 3011 Moore, Mitchell 12 Olympia  15:43.06     9
14 3504 Pelletier, Joshua 12 Unattached  15:43.85      
15 3639 Babinec, Michael 12 Riverview  15:45.85      
16 1739 Magoulas, Michael 10 Belen Jesuit Pre  15:46.57     10
17 2831 Gates, Buddy 11 Naples  15:47.28     11
18 1751 Tejidor, Francisco 12 Belen Jesuit Pre  15:47.66     12
19 3074 Kotick, Jacob 12 Booker T. Washin  15:49.30     13
20 1939 Buzzard, Christian 12 Lawton Chiles  15:49.64     14
21 1961 Fernandez, Danny 11 Christopher Colu  15:49.84     15
22 2566 Mutz, Mark 12 Lakeland Christi  15:50.12      
23 2396 christenberry, tho 12 H B Plant  15:50.19     16
24 3292 Hudak, Jacob 12 Seminole  15:50.68     17
25 3154 Irigoyen, Bert 12 Ransom-Everglade  15:51.16     18
26 2229 Brown, Aesop 11 Fort Myers  15:53.54     19
27 1753 Tomas, Fabian 10 Belen Jesuit Pre  15:55.44     20
28 3493 Convey, Kurt 9 Unattached  15:56.49      
29 3503 Palermo, Nicholas 12 Unattached  15:58.50      
30 3213 Sharp, Brian 12 Robinson  16:00.02      
31 3579 Lindsey, John 11 Winter Park  16:02.23     21
32 3156 Scola, Billy 12 Ransom-Everglade  16:02.92     22
33 2374 Perez, Jose -- Haines City  16:04.65      
34 2839 Shearer, Lee 11 Naples  16:04.83     23
35 1761 Main, Alex 12 Berkeley Prep  16:04.91     24
36 1785 Maher, Patrick 12 Bishop Kenny  16:05.22     25
37 3607 Hippely, Sam 12 Wiregrass Ranch  16:05.65     26
38 1957 Castro, Kenneth 10 Christopher Colu  16:07.19     27
39 2332 Magee, Matt 11 George Steinbren  16:07.93     28
40 2321 Bess-Lima, Tyler 11 George Steinbren  16:08.25     29
41 3070 Baldwin, Luke 9 Booker T. Washin  16:08.54     30
42 3408 Mccarthy, Tom 12 St Thomas Aquina  16:09.04     31
43 2117 Chavez, Julian 12 Estero  16:09.27     32
44 2398 Foulsham, Curtis 12 H B Plant  16:10.28     33
45 1713 Leo, Adam 12 Bartram Trail  16:10.37     34
46 2711 Drumm, David 12 Matanzas  16:11.39     35
47 3402 Bauer, Nicholas 12 St Thomas Aquina  16:11.61     36
48 1736 Jude, Peter 12 Belen Jesuit Pre  16:12.07     37
49 2675 Mowery, Tyler 12 Mandarin  16:12.30     38
50 1889 Hundersmarck, Ryan 12 Buchholz  16:13.47      
51 1969 Linares, Daniel 11 Christopher Colu  16:13.49     39
52 3602 Bireda, Ermias 11 Wiregrass Ranch  16:15.10     40
53 2645 McMahon, Ben 12 Leon  16:15.52     41
54 2640 Henderson, Will 11 Leon  16:16.52     42
55 1762 Majumdar, Shaun 12 Berkeley Prep  16:16.90     43
56 2061 Pineiro, Keneth 10 DeLand  16:17.43      
57 1936 Schnulle, Ryan 12 Charlotte  16:18.10     44
58 1700 Carver, Brandon 12 Bartram Trail  16:18.84     45
59 2785 Peon, Leonel 12 Miami Sunset  16:19.05     46
60 1674 Thimogene, Jims 11 American Heritag  16:19.47      
61 3072 Edwards, Harrison 11 Booker T. Washin  16:20.06     47
62 2035 decker, cody 12 Colonial  16:20.15     48
63 2048 Profitt, John 10 Colonial  16:20.85     49
64 2264 Shearman, Brendan 12 Fort Myers  16:22.47     50
65 2405 Powers, Sam 12 H B Plant  16:22.71     51
66 1723 Meester-Kitterman,, 10 Bayshore  16:23.55      
67 3404 Cress, Kevin 12 St Thomas Aquina  16:23.71     52
68 3507 Slupecki, Jacob 12 Lincoln  16:23.94      
69 2049 ramirez, raul 11 Colonial  16:24.05     53
70 3291 Homme, Nick 12 Seminole  16:24.11     54
71 3577 Hayes, Kyle 12 Winter Park  16:24.45     55
72 1921 russo, sean 12 Chamberlain  16:25.32     56
73 1771 Barr, Michael 11 Bishop Kenny  16:25.53     57
74 2830 Fernandez, Jorge 12 Naples  16:26.46     58
75 2116 Cartagena, Jose 11 Estero  16:26.93     59
76 1947 Krell, Jacob 12 Lawton Chiles  16:27.28     60
77 1682 Duncan, Brandon 12 Armwood  16:29.42      
78 1926 Cardenas, Dominic 11 Charlotte  16:31.47     61
79 1706 Fonda, Dell 11 Bartram Trail  16:31.89     62
80 3075 Larson, Ryan 12 Booker T. Washin  16:33.51     63
81 2115 Briner, Steven 11 Estero  16:34.06     64
82 2779 Diaz, Nick 9 Miami Sunset  16:34.14     65
83 3287 Flynn, Keegan 12 Seminole  16:34.17     66
84 3143 Bustamante, Eddie 12 Ransom-Everglade  16:34.32     67
85 1749 Rojo, Diego 11 Belen Jesuit Pre  16:34.72     68
86 1740 Martinez, Branden 12 Belen Jesuit Pre  16:34.80      
87 3606 Mattera, Tyler 12 Wiregrass Ranch  16:35.01     69
88 2707 Allen, Cameron 11 Matanzas  16:35.36     70
89 2228 Bennett, Tyler 10 Fort Myers  16:35.48     71
90 2407 Weaver, Bryce 11 H B Plant  16:35.72     72
91 2322 Bess-Lima, Zach 11 George Steinbren  16:35.87     73
92 3009 Lehman, Nick 12 Olympia  16:35.92     74
93 1680 Sorrick, Christoph 12 Anclote  16:36.56      
94 3604 Hill, David 12 Wiregrass Ranch  16:36.64     75
95 2042 licht, caleb 11 Colonial  16:36.71     76
96 2637 Buchholz, Zac 11 Leon  16:36.90     77
97 2999 Dey, Daniel 12 Olympia  16:37.76     78
98 3546 Clark, Alec 11 West Florida HS  16:37.79      
99 2666 Aitken, Michael 12 Mandarin  16:39.54     79
100 1919 Montoya, Sabastian 12 Chamberlain  16:40.20     80
101 2038 Diodonet, Moise 12 Colonial  16:42.74     81
102 1728 Isaac, Alexander 10 Belen Jesuit Pre  16:42.79      
103 3022 Zagra, Justin 11 Olympia  16:43.94     82
104 1717 Simonsen, Brexton 12 Bartram Trail  16:44.24     83
105 2043 lopez, jared 12 Colonial  16:44.77     84
106 1932 Pollizzi, Andrew 12 Charlotte  16:46.21     85
107 1956 Cabrera, Patrick 11 Christopher Colu  16:47.14     86
108 3494 Fessell, Kenny 12 Sunlake  16:47.53      
109 3141 Bergengruen, Jan 11 Ransom-Everglade  16:48.11     87
110 3018 Watson, Ben 11 Olympia  16:49.84     88
111 2397 Drawdy, John 12 H B Plant  16:49.89     89
112 2392 Andino, Carlos 10 H B Plant  16:50.51     90
113 1940 Conrad, Crawford 11 Lawton Chiles  16:50.82     91
114 2833 Kalvin, Garrison 10 Naples  16:51.19     92
115 2404 Montgomery, Jacob 12 H B Plant  16:51.50     93
116 1946 Knauf, Trevor 10 Lawton Chiles  16:52.94     94
117 1953 Turner, Sean 10 Lawton Chiles  16:53.19     95
118 2120 Hernandez, Alexand 11 Estero  16:53.80     96
119 2690 Weaver, John 10 Mandarin  16:55.90     97
120 1725 Arbelo, Ulises 12 Belen Jesuit Pre  16:56.39      
121 2274 Whittle, James 12 Fort Myers  16:56.66     98
122 3411 Montali, Stefano 12 St Thomas Aquina  16:56.93     99
123 2463 Monzon, Luis 12 John A Ferguson  16:57.09     100
124 3605 Hill, Patrick 11 Wiregrass Ranch  16:57.48     101
125 3302 Urbanski, Michael 12 Seminole  16:58.16     102
126 2247 McGonagle, Brendan 11 Fort Myers  16:58.19     103
127 3406 Grenet, Christian 12 St Thomas Aquina  17:00.78     104
128 1787 Perry, Zachary 11 Bishop Kenny  17:01.21     105
129 3603 Hall, Ben 11 Wiregrass Ranch  17:01.38     106
130 2679 Pitts, Austin 10 Mandarin  17:02.33     107
131 2128 Sommer, Adam 10 Estero  17:03.10     108
132 2673 Lassley, Adam 11 Mandarin  17:03.16     109
133 2829 Arnold, Morgan 11 Naples  17:03.77     110
134 2674 Mack, Sam 10 Mandarin  17:04.22     111
135 2465 Rodriguez, Orlando 12 John A Ferguson  17:04.42     112
136 3071 Bordelon, Andre 12 Booker T. Washin  17:04.65     113
137 3600 Alastre, Thor 11 Wiregrass Ranch  17:05.28     114
138 2786 Prado, Marcelo 12 Miami Sunset  17:05.38     115
139 3569 Andrade, Stefan 12 Winter Park  17:05.58     116
140 3410 Montali, Lorenzo 12 St Thomas Aquina  17:05.68     117
141 2466 Saiki, Santiago 10 John A Ferguson  17:06.45     118
142 1971 Ortega, Pedro 11 Christopher Colu  17:06.72     119
143 3300 Suski, Park 12 Seminole  17:07.06     120
144 1933 Quinn, Connor 11 Charlotte  17:07.60     121
145 1715 Musseau, Alec 10 Bartram Trail  17:08.13     122
146 3637 Close, Jessie   Lincoln  17:09.13      
147 3574 Fattore, Brandon 11 Winter Park  17:09.19     123
148 1966 Hernandez, Pedro 9 Christopher Colu  17:09.23     124
149 3146 Correa, Gabriel 8 Ransom-Everglade  17:10.17     125
150 2869 Insel, Blake 12 Nease  17:10.41     126
151 3584 Townes, Andrew 12 Winter Park  17:10.47     127
152 1786 Norton, Chris 11 Bishop Kenny  17:10.51     128
153 3003 Headley, Michael 11 Olympia  17:10.53     129
154 3407 Haugen, Alexander 10 St Thomas Aquina  17:11.17     130
155 2121 Ledesma, Ricky 10 Estero  17:11.68     131
156 2467 Santiago, Julian 11 John A Ferguson  17:11.76     132
157 1758 Dowdle, James 12 Berkeley Prep  17:11.77     133
158 1755 Boreland, Max 9 Berkeley Prep  17:14.03     134
159 2714 Neu, Austin 12 Matanzas  17:16.10     135
160 2031 Arroyo, christian 9 Colonial  17:16.16      
161 3571 Bogdon, John 12 Winter Park  17:16.54     136
162 2323 Biles, Tanner 11 George Steinbren  17:16.65     137
163 2326 Cerreta, Chris 11 George Steinbren  17:16.66     138
164 2036 Decker, Kyle 10 Colonial  17:16.92      
165 2459 Cabrera, Peter 11 John A Ferguson  17:17.23     139
166 3076 Perkins, Taylor 9 Booker T. Washin  17:17.97     140
167 3609 Ludwig, Ryan 11 Wiregrass Ranch  17:18.09      
168 3409 Mcsoley, Matthew 10 St Thomas Aquina  17:19.15      
169 3288 Halterman, Jett 11 Seminole  17:19.88     141
170 1759 Hill, John 11 Berkeley Prep  17:20.10     142
171 2878 Roche, Tim 11 Nease  17:20.18     143
172 2667 Bickerstaff, Luke 10 Mandarin  17:20.48     144
173 2639 Fiore, Chris 12 Leon  17:20.88     145
174 2406 Samaha, Anatoly 11 H B Plant  17:20.99      
175 2838 Sanders, Reid 10 Naples  17:21.03     146
176 1852 Decker, Austin 10 The Bolles  17:21.28     147
177 3150 Friedman, Adam 10 Ransom-Everglade  17:21.30     148
178 3005 Hovey, Cole 12 Olympia  17:21.90     149
179 3290 Hayduke, Jared 10 Seminole  17:22.02     150
180 1861 Morris, Matthew 12 The Bolles  17:22.84     151
181 1770 Barr, David 10 Bishop Kenny  17:23.82     152
182 1783 Johnston, Christia 12 Bishop Kenny  17:23.97     153
183 2835 Martinez, Matthew 12 Naples  17:24.09     154
184 2678 Phillips, Harrison 12 Mandarin  17:25.55      
185 2257 Richmond, Kenny 12 Fort Myers  17:25.87     155
186 1778 Franco, Bradley 9 Bishop Kenny  17:26.80     156
187 2782 Gomez, Alan 11 Miami Sunset  17:27.25     157
188 1972 Palmer, Brian 11 Christopher Colu  17:28.24      
189 1791 Vignutti, Cecil 12 Bishop Kenny  17:29.49      
190 2041 hurd, anthony 10 Colonial  17:30.11      
191 3000 Elliott, Chris 10 Olympia  17:30.92      
192 3293 Korbut, Patryk 11 Seminole  17:30.93      
193 2399 Gilberto, Joe 12 H B Plant  17:31.01      
194 1760 Longbottom, Greg 11 Berkeley Prep  17:31.10     158
195 2130 Vasquez, Alex 11 Estero  17:31.53      
196 1677 Guerette, Spencer 11 Anclote  17:33.36      
197 2341 West, Preston 12 George Steinbren  17:33.83     159
198 2643 Luca, Wil 9 Leon  17:34.87     160
199 2784 Ortiz, Andy 11 Miami Sunset  17:37.65     161
200 3573 Erickson, Kevin 10 Winter Park  17:38.50      
201 2866 Griffey, Kyle 11 Nease  17:38.92     162
202 2462 Mehle, Glenn 12 John A Ferguson  17:39.41     163
203 2225 Alhaddad, Hamdi 11 Fort Myers  17:39.64     164
204 1951 Spiers, Will 11 Lawton Chiles  17:40.78     165
205 1854 Ferman, David 12 The Bolles  17:41.32     166
206 2461 Herrera, Giovanni 11 John A Ferguson  17:41.33     167
207 2248 McGregor, Dean 9 Fort Myers  17:42.59      
208 1948 Mcduffie, Will 11 Lawton Chiles  17:43.62     168
209 3147 Correa, Raphael 12 Ransom-Everglade  17:44.41     169
210 3405 Fuentes, Alex 12 St Thomas Aquina  17:44.70      
211 1848 Cherry, James 12 The Bolles  17:45.18     170
212 2716 Rosell, Joe 12 Matanzas  17:45.47     171
213 2336 Schettino, Ryan 11 George Steinbren  17:45.74     172
214 2330 Lester, Kyle 10 George Steinbren  17:46.14      
215 2263 Sachs, Vincent 12 Fort Myers  17:47.04      
216 1918 Liotine, Danny 10 Chamberlain  17:48.16     173
217 2642 Khosla, Sukhi 9 Leon  17:49.01     174
218 1924 Wise, Christian 9 Chamberlain  17:49.50     175
219 2227 Bautista, Alex 11 Fort Myers  17:49.67      
220 2719 White, Alex 10 Matanzas  17:50.68     176
221 2875 Rabalais, Ross 9 Nease  17:50.88     177
222 3601 Basin, Matt 12 Wiregrass Ranch  17:51.28      
223 1702 Cox, Steve 11 Bartram Trail  17:51.35     178
224 2709 Cellini, Jonathan 10 Matanzas  17:51.66     179
225 1950 Parsley, Luke 9 Lawton Chiles  17:52.07      
226 1769 Vasiloudes, Vasili 8 Berkeley Prep  17:53.50     180
227 3295 Luker, Josh 10 Seminole  17:55.58      
228 3299 Pellissier, Matthe 12 Seminole  17:56.20      
229 2464 Raposo, Matthew 10 John A Ferguson  17:56.39      
230 1920 Purvis, Cameron 10 Chamberlain  17:57.29     181
231 3403 Butler, Matthew 10 St Thomas Aquina  17:57.35      
232 2777 Avila, Jean 12 Miami Sunset  17:58.60     182
233 2870 Jarriel, Caleb 12 Nease  17:59.12     183
234 2460 Cruz, Rafael 12 John A Ferguson  17:59.47      
235 3001 Ferreira, Desi 9 Olympia  18:00.00      
236 3073 Frazier, Sam 9 Booker T. Washin  18:01.48     184
237 2856 Abreu, Jeremy 11 Nease  18:03.56     185
238 3153 Helguero-Kelley, E 12 Ransom-Everglade  18:03.78      
239 3572 Brenner, Henry 9 Winter Park  18:05.32      
240 3012 Piatkowski, Nick 12 Olympia  18:06.06      
241 1937 Bartlett, Avery 9 Lawton Chiles  18:06.59      
242 1870 Williams, Ed 11 The Bolles  18:07.14     186
243 1942 Grigas, Jared 9 Lawton Chiles  18:07.37      
244 3510 Thamarasseril, Sha 12 Unattached  18:07.48      
245 3608 Lampasona, Alec 12 Wiregrass Ranch  18:09.10      
246 2635 Brenneis, Jordan 11 Leon  18:09.23     187
247 1708 Hann, Bryce 12 Bartram Trail  18:09.91     188
248 2713 Goodman, Drake 10 Matanzas  18:12.89     189
249 1699 Booth, Zach 11 Bartram Trail  18:15.38      
250 1922 Toriscelli, Shane 11 Chamberlain  18:17.61     190
251 3583 Terry, Sean 10 Winter Park  18:18.27      
252 1784 Lewis, Jackie 11 Bishop Kenny  18:19.37      
253 2781 Garcia, Roman 10 Miami Sunset  18:19.80     191
254 2859 Buenaventura, Luis 11 Nease  18:21.63      
255 1697 Ballard, Brandon 12 Bartram Trail  18:22.47      
256 2636 Buchholz, Kyle 9 Leon  18:22.60      
257 1913 Cardenas, Diego 11 Chamberlain  18:29.27      
258 1925 Allen, Conner 10 Charlotte  18:31.79     192
259 2712 Forehand, Alan 12 Matanzas  18:32.54      
260 2710 Conville, Liam 9 Matanzas  18:34.63      
261 1927 Coward, Matthew 9 Charlotte  18:34.90     193
262 2857 Andrilenas, Justin 9 Nease  18:37.56      
263 1857 Herrera, Felipe 10 The Bolles  18:44.08     194
264 2119 Gamblin, Dylan 11 Estero  18:44.38      
265 1863 Pentaleri, Matthew 9 The Bolles  18:45.63     195
266 2127 Slater, Christian 9 Estero  18:47.64      
267 1915 fuhr, jacob 12 Chamberlain  18:48.57      
268 2331 Magee, David 10 George Steinbren  18:49.65      
269 1865 Sandler, Zach 11 The Bolles  18:56.98      
270 1917 Johannes, Chase 9 Chamberlain  19:03.86      
271 1864 Pentaleri, Michael 11 The Bolles  19:05.80      
272 2715 Perez, David 9 Matanzas  19:08.40      
273 1929 Gugino, Joseph 11 Charlotte  19:08.78     196
274 2638 Burn, Harry 9 Leon  19:16.12      
275 1931 Modzelewski, Timot 11 Charlotte  19:40.60      
276 2646 Pittman, Alex -- Leon  19:57.10      
277 1934 Saintil, Jovan 11 Charlotte  21:09.76      

Click here for full results.
Post to:
Post as: 
History for Plant High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015   1    
2014 20 8    
2013 9 16    
2012 10 19 2  
2011 25 7    
2010 3 2    
2009   2