Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

My Photos (0 of 0)

No photos found
 

Devanae Mitchell

  Select Year: 
Gender Female
High School Graduation 2013
 

Notes

No notes found
 

My Results

  Pl Rd F/H# Mark Converted Wind Division  
2013 Ohio OHSAA Outdoor State Championships
100m 9 F 1 12.55 +0.2 Division II  
100m 4 P 2 12.32 +1.6 Division II  
4x100m 8 P 2 50.31 Division II  
4x100m 8 F 1 50.37 Division II  
Long Jump 3 F 1 17-04.75 5.30m +1.6 Division II  

2013 Wayne Invitational
100m 7 P 2 12.69  
100m 5 F 1 12.50 +1.7  
4x100m 16 F 4 52.05  
4x200m 11 F 1 1:48.75  
Long Jump 2 F 1 17-04.00 5.28m  

2013 Ohio OATCCC Indoor State Championships
60m 5 P 2 07.97 Div II/III  
60m 2 F 1 07.93 Div II/III  
Long Jump 1 F 1 17-10.50 5.45m Div II/III  
Triple Jump 1 F 1 35-09.50 10.91m Div II/III  

2013 Findlay High School Invitational 2
60m 5 P 2 08.14 D1  
60m 3 F 2 07.98 D1  
Long Jump 1 F 1 5.33m 17'5.75 D1  
Triple Jump 2 F 1 34-04.25 10.47m D1  

2013 Ohio State High School Indoor Qualifier 3
Long Jump 2 F 1 16-11.00 5.16m  
Triple Jump 1 F 1 35-10.00 10.92m  

2012 Ohio OHSAA Outdoor State Championships
100m 5 P 1 12.55 -0.9 Division II  
100m 7 F 1 12.66 +1.4 Division II  
4x100m 16 P 1 54.47 Division II  
Long Jump 4 F 1 17-02.00 5.23m -1.5 Division II  

2012 Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
100m 3 P 4 12.94c  
100m 4 F 1 12.94c  
4x100m 2 F 2 50.44c  
4x200m 2 F 2 1:43.84c  
Long Jump 2 F 1 17-07.75 5.38m  

2012 Wayne Invitational
100m 1 P 5 12.84 -1.7  
100m -- F 1 SCR +0.8  
200m 5 P 1 26.36 -0.4  
200m -- F 1 SCR +1.6  
4x200m 2 F 4 1:46.28  
Long Jump 2 F 1 17-10.50 5.45m  

2012 Ohio OATCCC Indoor State Championships
60m 2 P 2 07.92 Div II/III  
60m 3 F 1 07.85 Div II/III  
200m 8 F 2 26.87 Div II/III  
Long Jump 1 F 1 17-04.50 5.30m Div II/III  

2011 Ohio OHSAA Outdoor State Championships
100m 6 P 2 12.38 -0.4 Division 2  
100m 7 F 1 12.66 -2.7 Division 2  
200m 9 P 2 25.81 -1.4 Division 2  
200m 8 F 1 26.15 -0.8 Division 2  
4x200m 5 P 2 1:43.96 Division 2  
4x200m 7 F 1 1:45.42 Division 2  
Long Jump -- F 1 FOUL Division 2  

2011 Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
100m 3 P 5 12.58  
100m 3 F 1 12.74  
Long Jump 2 F 1 17-02.00 5.23m  

2011 Tipp City Invitational
100m 2 F 7 12.86  
Long Jump 3 F 1 16-01.00 4.90m  

2011 Wayne 9-10 Invitational
100m 1 F 1 12.92  
200m 1 F 4 28.05  
Long Jump 1 F 1 16-02.50 4.94m  

2010 Ohio OHSAA Outdoor State Championships
100m 5 P 2 12.85 -2.6 Div II  

2010 GCL and GGCL League Championships
100m 1 F 1 12.80 Gray North GGCL  
100m 1 P 1 12.89 Gray North GGCL  
4x100m 2 F 1 53.11 Gray North GGCL  
4x200m 1 F 1 1:47.10 Gray North GGCL  
Long Jump 2 F 1 16-09.00 5.11m Gray North GGCL  

2010 Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
100m 2 P 5 12.74  
100m 2 F 1 12.79  
Long Jump 3 F 1 17-02.00 5.23m  
Triple Jump 1 F 1 36-02.75 11.04m  

2010 Edwin C Moses Dayton Relays
4x100m 10 P 2 51.40  
4x200m 6 P 3 1:48.45  
Long Jump 6 F 1 16-00.75 4.90m  

2010 Wayne Relays
Long Jump 2 F 1 16-03.00 4.95m  
Triple Jump 1 F 1 32-10.00 10.01m  

2010 Wayne 9-10 Invitational
200m 1 F 3 27.33  
400m 11 F 1 1:10.87  
Long Jump 2 F 1 15-09.25 4.81m  
Triple Jump 2 F 1 33-11.50 10.35m  


60m 2 P 2 07.85 Div II/III  
60m 3 P 1 07.85 Div II/III  
Long Jump 1 F 1 17-00.25 5.19m Div II/III  
Triple Jump 4 F 1 32-08.50 9.97m Div II/III  

 

Media

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (30)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Followers (0)

 
 

My Blogs (0 of 0)

 

My Videos (0 of 0)