Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

My Photos (0 of 0)

No photos found
 

Camille Dickens

  Select Year: 
Gender Female
High School Graduation 2012
 

Notes

No notes found
 

My Results

  Pl Rd F/H# Mark Converted Wind Division  
2012 Ohio OHSAA Outdoor State Championships
100m H 2 P 2 14.75 -0.9 33" Division II  
100m H 2 F 1 14.86 -0.4 33" Division II  
4x100m 16 P 1 54.47 Division II  
Long Jump 2 F 1 17-06.25 5.34m -1.1 Division II  

2012 Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
100m H 1 P 3 15.44c  
100m H 2 F 1 15.24c  
4x200m 2 F 2 1:43.84c  
Long Jump 5 F 1 16-05.75 5.02m  
Triple Jump 2 F 1 36-03.75 11.07m  

2012 Wayne Invitational
100m H 3 P 3 15.46 -3.7  
100m H 4 F 1 15.26 +1.6  
4x200m 2 F 4 1:46.28  
Long Jump 1 F 1 17-11.00 5.46m  
Triple Jump 2 F 1 38-02.75 11.65m  

2012 Tipp City Invitational
100m H 2 F 5 15.21  
4x100m 5 F 2 53.20  
Long Jump 2 F 1 16-10.75 5.15m  

2012 Ohio OATCCC Indoor State Championships
60m H 3 P 2 09.24 Div II/III  
60m H 6 F 1 09.49 Div II/III  
Long Jump 5 F 1 16-05.75 5.02m Div II/III  
Triple Jump 2 F 1 36-00.50 10.99m Div II/III  

2011 Ohio OHSAA Outdoor State Championships
100m H 6 P 2 14.87 +1.9 Division 2  
100m H 7 F 1 15.11 -0.9 Division 2  
4x200m 7 F 1 1:45.42 Division 2  
4x200m 5 P 2 1:43.96 Division 2  
Long Jump 7 F 1 16-10.50 5.14m -1.2 Division 2  

2011 Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
100m H 5 P 1 16.00  
100m H 5 F 1 16.89  
300m H 8 P 3 50.04  
300m H 8 F 1 50.04  
Long Jump 5 F 1 16-05.50 5.02m  

2011 Tipp City Invitational
100m H 2 F 5 15.70  
300m H 9 F 5 52.70  
Long Jump 1 F 1 16-08.00 5.08m  

2010 GCL and GGCL League Championships
100m H 2 P 2 15.74 Gray North GGCL  
100m H 2 F 1 15.82 Gray North GGCL  
300m H 4 P 1 50.52 Gray North GGCL  
300m H 4 F 1 50.89 Gray North GGCL  
4x200m 1 F 1 1:47.10 Gray North GGCL  
Long Jump 1 F 1 17-10.75 5.45m Gray North GGCL  

2010 Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
100m H 6 P 3 17.18  
100m H 4 F 1 16.60  
300m H 13 F 5 51.69  
Long Jump 2 F 1 17-03.00 5.26m  

2010 Edwin C Moses Dayton Relays
4x100m 10 P 2 51.40  
Long Jump 3 F 1 17-00.50 5.19m  

2010 Wayne Relays
Long Jump 1 F 1 16-05.25 5.01m  

2010 Wayne 9-10 Invitational
100m H 8 F 2 20.93  
Long Jump -- F 1 ND  

2009 Dakota Ridge Invitational
300m H 8 P 4 49.58 Division 1 30"  
300m H 8 F 1 50.36 Division 1 30"  
Long Jump 4 F 1 16-11.50 5.17m Division 1  


60m H 9 P 2 09.57 Div II/III  
Long Jump 7 F 1 15-11.00 4.85m Div II/III  

 

Media

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (20)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Followers (0)

 
 

My Blogs (0 of 0)

 

My Videos (0 of 0)