RS/OH
A.net/OH
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Chaminade Julienne High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dayton, Ohio
you RUN the place
505 S Ludlow St, Dayton, Ohio, 45402, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
My Photos (
0
of
0
)
No photos found
Cierra Brown
Select Year:
2008 / 2009
2009 / 2010
2010 / 2011
2011 / 2012
2012 / 2013
2013 / 2014
2014 / 2015
2015 / 2016
2016 / 2017
2017 / 2018
2018 / 2019
2019 / 2020
2020 / 2021
2021 / 2022
2022 / 2023
2023 / 2024
2024 / 2025
All media
Cierra Brown
Gender:
Female
High School Graduation:
2012
Notes
No notes found
My Results
Pl
Rd
F/H#
Mark
Converted
Wind
Division
2012 Ohio OHSAA Outdoor State Championships
100m H
1
F
1
14.50
-0.4
33" Division II
100m H
1
P
1
14.54
-1.0
33" Division II
300m H
1
P
1
44.32
30" Division II
300m H
1
F
1
43.58
30" Division II
4x100m
16
P
1
54.47
Division II
2012 Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
100m H
2
P
2
15.74c
100m H
1
F
1
14.74c
4x100m
2
F
2
50.44c
4x200m
2
F
2
1:43.84c
Triple Jump
1
F
1
38-03.75
11.68m
2012 Wayne Invitational
100m H
1
P
2
14.72
-3.0
100m H
2
F
1
14.32
+1.6
300m H
3
F
5
45.88
4x200m
2
F
4
1:46.28
Triple Jump
1
F
1
38-06.75
11.75m
2012 Tipp City Invitational
100m H
1
F
5
15.00
300m H
4
F
6
52.30
4x100m
5
F
2
53.20
2012 Ohio OATCCC Indoor State Championships
60m H
1
P
1
09.10
Div II/III
60m H
1
F
1
08.92
Div II/III
Triple Jump
1
F
1
39-08.50
12.10m
Div II/III
2011 Ohio OHSAA Outdoor State Championships
100m H
3
F
1
14.48
-0.9
Division 2
100m H
2
P
1
14.32
+1.0
Division 2
300m H
8
P
1
45.10
Division 2
300m H
7
F
1
45.00
Division 2
4x200m
5
P
2
1:43.96
Division 2
4x200m
7
F
1
1:45.42
Division 2
2011 Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
100m H
2
P
2
15.27
100m H
2
F
1
15.35
300m H
4
P
4
46.21
300m H
4
F
1
46.21
Triple Jump
1
F
1
37-06.00
11.43m
2011 Tipp City Invitational
300m H
2
F
5
49.22
2010 Ohio OHSAA Outdoor State Championships
100m H
1
P
1
15.05
-2.6
Div II
100m H
3
F
1
14.83
-2.7
Div II
300m H
7
P
2
46.40
Div II
2010 GCL and GGCL League Championships
100m H
1
P
1
15.19
Gray North GGCL
100m H
1
F
1
14.84
Gray North GGCL
300m H
1
F
1
46.58
Gray North GGCL
300m H
2
P
2
48.96
Gray North GGCL
4x200m
1
F
1
1:47.10
Gray North GGCL
High Jump
3
F
1
5-00.00
1.52m
Gray North GGCL
2010 Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
100m H
1
P
4
15.82
300m H
16
F
5
52.47
Triple Jump
2
F
1
34-01.50
10.40m
2010 Edwin C Moses Dayton Relays
4x100m
10
P
2
51.40
4x200m
6
P
3
1:48.45
High Jump
4
F
1
4-09.00
1.45m
2010 Wayne 9-10 Invitational
High Jump
1
F
1
4-08.00
1.42m
Long Jump
--
F
1
ND
Triple Jump
1
F
1
34-07.50
10.55m
2009 Dakota Ridge Invitational
100m H
3
P
1
15.71
Division 1 33"
100m H
5
F
1
15.63
Division 1 33"
300m H
10
P
3
50.11
Division 1 30"
High Jump
6
F
1
4-10.00
1.47m
Division 1
60m H
3
P
1
09.08
Div II/III
60m H
3
P
1
08.93
Div II/III
Triple Jump
1
F
1
38-00.25
11.59m
Div II/III
Media
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
20
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Followers (
0
)
My News (
20
of
20
)
2010 Results - Edwin C Moses Dayton Relays
2012 Heat Sheets - Ohio OHSAA Outdoor State Championships
2012 Results - Ohio OHSAA Outdoor State Championships
2012 Results - Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
2012 Results - Wayne Invitational
2009 Results - Dakota Ridge Invitational
1
2
»
My Blogs (
0
of
0
)
My Videos (
0
of
0
)
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!