Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

My Photos (0 of 0)

No photos found
 

Cierra Brown

  Select Year: 
Gender Female
High School Graduation 2012
 

Notes

No notes found
 

My Results

  Pl Rd F/H# Mark Converted Wind Division  
2012 Ohio OHSAA Outdoor State Championships
100m H 1 P 1 14.54 -1.0 33" Division II  
100m H 1 F 1 14.50 -0.4 33" Division II  
300m H 1 P 1 44.32 30" Division II  
300m H 1 F 1 43.58 30" Division II  
4x100m 16 P 1 54.47 Division II  

2012 Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
100m H 2 P 2 15.74c  
100m H 1 F 1 14.74c  
4x100m 2 F 2 50.44c  
4x200m 2 F 2 1:43.84c  
Triple Jump 1 F 1 38-03.75 11.68m  

2012 Wayne Invitational
100m H 1 P 2 14.72 -3.0  
100m H 2 F 1 14.32 +1.6  
300m H 3 F 5 45.88  
4x200m 2 F 4 1:46.28  
Triple Jump 1 F 1 38-06.75 11.75m  

2012 Tipp City Invitational
100m H 1 F 5 15.00  
300m H 4 F 6 52.30  
4x100m 5 F 2 53.20  

2012 Ohio OATCCC Indoor State Championships
60m H 1 P 1 09.10 Div II/III  
60m H 1 F 1 08.92 Div II/III  
Triple Jump 1 F 1 39-08.50 12.10m Div II/III  

2011 Ohio OHSAA Outdoor State Championships
100m H 2 P 1 14.32 +1.0 Division 2  
100m H 3 F 1 14.48 -0.9 Division 2  
300m H 7 F 1 45.00 Division 2  
300m H 8 P 1 45.10 Division 2  
4x200m 5 P 2 1:43.96 Division 2  
4x200m 7 F 1 1:45.42 Division 2  

2011 Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
100m H 2 P 2 15.27  
100m H 2 F 1 15.35  
300m H 4 P 4 46.21  
300m H 4 F 1 46.21  
Triple Jump 1 F 1 37-06.00 11.43m  

2011 Tipp City Invitational
300m H 2 F 5 49.22  

2010 Ohio OHSAA Outdoor State Championships
100m H 1 P 1 15.05 -2.6 Div II  
100m H 3 F 1 14.83 -2.7 Div II  
300m H 7 P 2 46.40 Div II  

2010 GCL and GGCL League Championships
100m H 1 P 1 15.19 Gray North GGCL  
100m H 1 F 1 14.84 Gray North GGCL  
300m H 2 P 2 48.96 Gray North GGCL  
300m H 1 F 1 46.58 Gray North GGCL  
4x200m 1 F 1 1:47.10 Gray North GGCL  
High Jump 3 F 1 5-00.00 1.52m Gray North GGCL  

2010 Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational
100m H 1 P 4 15.82  
300m H 16 F 5 52.47  
Triple Jump 2 F 1 34-01.50 10.40m  

2010 Edwin C Moses Dayton Relays
4x100m 10 P 2 51.40  
4x200m 6 P 3 1:48.45  
High Jump 4 F 1 4-09.00 1.45m  

2010 Wayne 9-10 Invitational
High Jump 1 F 1 4-08.00 1.42m  
Long Jump -- F 1 ND  
Triple Jump 1 F 1 34-07.50 10.55m  

2009 Dakota Ridge Invitational
100m H 5 F 1 15.63 Division 1 33"  
100m H 3 P 1 15.71 Division 1 33"  
300m H 10 P 3 50.11 Division 1 30"  
High Jump 6 F 1 4-10.00 1.47m Division 1  


60m H 3 P 1 09.08 Div II/III  
60m H 3 P 1 08.93 Div II/III  
Triple Jump 1 F 1 38-00.25 11.59m Div II/III  

 

Media

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (20)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Followers (0)

 
 

My Blogs (0 of 0)

 

My Videos (0 of 0)