Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (6)
View
News (9)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

Junior Boys - WOSSAA XC Championships 2010(Length: 05:47 |Views: 5841)
 

Videos

 

Junior Boys - WOSSAA XC Championships 2010

Published by
Matt   on Oct 30 2010, 09:02 PM
 
WOSSAA XC Championships - Oct 28, 2010
London, ON, CA
 
Mens 6k Junior
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Javeed, Sameem   Saunders  20:31      
2   Fleming, Tristan   London Central  20:38      
3   Wishart, Caelum   Stratford Centra  20:42      
4   Marcaccio, Seth   Catholic Central  21:07      
5   Wallace, Alexander   London Central  21:12      
6   Litchfield, William   London Central  21:17      
7   McDonald, Jacob   West Elgin  21:20      
8   Wilson, Liam   Sir Frederick Ba  21:27      
9   Verrallic-Kobayashi, J   Glendale - Tills  21:35      
10   Kloppenburg, Sam   Mother Teresa -  21:40      
11   Trotter, Caleb   Mother Teresa -  21:44      
12   Dockstader, Zachary   East Elgin  21:46      
13   McGriskin, Dallas   Listowel  21:47      
14   Liu, Jesse   London Central  21:55      
15   Nelson, Devon   London South  21:56      
16   Russo, Tyson   Mother Teresa -  22:05      
17   Ryan, Thomas   Mother Teresa -  22:12      
18   Fawsitt, Sean   London Central  22:14      
19   Newton, Ian   St Thomas Aquina  22:17      
20   Roes, Michael   London Central  22:17      
21   Ruttan, Ryan   St Michael Cath  22:29      
22   Baldwin, Josh   Sir Wilfrid Laur  22:33      
23   Oura, Shoma   Stratford Centra  22:42      
24   Miller, Logan   London Central  22:45      
25   Stauder, Josh   St Thomas Aquina  22:48      
26   MacSorley, Mac   St Michael Cath  23:02      
27   Featherston, Robbie   Lord Dorchester  23:03      
28   Van Dorp, Lee   St Anne's - Clin  23:06      
29   Evans, Blake   Central Huron  23:13      
30   VandenBrink, Daniel   London Christian  23:19      
31   Staikos, Matt   Sir Frederick Ba  23:24      
32   Puddicombe, Jon   Sir Frederick Ba  23:28      
33   Wood, Ben   Sir Frederick Ba  23:28      
34   Van Dorp, JP   St Anne's - Clin  23:34      
35   Koot, Brandon   Ingersoll  23:36      
36   Johnston, Zach   Central Huron  23:38      
37   Chesney, William   Huron Park  23:40      
38   O'Brien, Connor   London Christian  23:41      
39   Bowles, Tyler   College Avenue  23:42      
40   Frampton, Andrew   Lord Dorchester  23:49      
41   Salazer-Reid, Lucas   Sir Frederick Ba  23:54      
42   Clarence, Malcom   Stratford Centra  23:57      
43   Potter, Will   South Huron  23:59      
44   Morley, Aidan   Sir Frederick Ba  24:03      
45   Oliver, Cameron   St Michael Cath  24:04      
46   Runstedtler, Robbie   Stratford Centra  24:09      
47   Miller, Jesse   Lord Dorchester  24:15      
48   Lingaard, Connor   Central Huron  24:17      
49   Broda, Hunter   Central Huron  24:20      
50   Schipper, Gerard   London Christian  24:21      
51   Ruicci, Blake   St Thomas Aquina  24:26      
52   Ringgenberg, William   Central Huron  24:27      
53   Taylor, Josh   Lord Dorchester  24:27      
54   Marentette, Christophe   St Thomas Aquina  24:40      
55   Paneras, Andrew   St Thomas Aquina  24:43      
56   Resendes, Marc   St Thomas Aquina  24:46      
57   Blankenship, Stephen   East Elgin  24:49      
58   Omori, Kiyoaki   London Central  24:50      
59   Carter, Nick   Stratford Northw  24:57      
60   Gras, Trevor   St Michael Cath  25:00      
61   Drost, Zach   Central Huron  25:07      
62   Buckley, Ciaran   St Michael Cath  25:11      
63   MacKenzie, Michael   Woodstock  25:12      
64   Ng, Jason   London Central  25:17      
65   VanBelois, Brian   St Joseph's - St  25:18      
66   Lane, Matthew   St Joseph's - St  25:20      
67   Arnott, Michael   Woodstock  25:34      
68   Ford, Connor   Mother Teresa -  25:38      
69   Belling, Andrew   Sir Frederick Ba  25:43      
70   Smith, Samuel   Holy Cross - Str  25:46      
71   Whittington-Heeney, Da   Ingersoll  25:55      
72   Chen, Jerry   London Central  26:03      
73   Komer, Andrew   St Thomas Aquina  26:25      
74   McKay, MacKenzie   St Michael Cath  26:36      
75   Murray, Shane   Woodstock  26:58      
76   Avis, Andrew   St Anne's - Clin  27:00      
77   Schepers, David   Glencoe  27:01      
78   Maloney, Tyler   Woodstock  27:01      
79   Cardelli, Nicholas   Mother Teresa -  27:02      
80   Schuurman, Daniel   London Christian  27:05      
81   Dupee, Lucas   St Anne's - Clin  27:09      
82   Hoekstra, MacKenzie   St Joseph's - St  27:57      
83   Wells, Michael   Sir Frederick Ba  28:12      
84   Sheridan, Carter   St Joseph's - St  28:58      
85   Brucki, Adam   St Thomas Aquina  31:45      
86   Whittington-Heeney, Gr   Ingersoll  32:02      
87   Hofland, Noah   St Joseph's - St  32:04      
88   McHugh, Desmond   Ingersoll  32:28      
89   Valdez, Marco   St Joseph's - St  32:47      

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Sir Frederick Banting Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 37 4    
2013 31 6    
2012 82 9    
2011 52 12    
2010 4 9    
2009   3    
2008   2    
2007   2    
2006   2    
2005   1    
2004   1    
Hashtags: #wossaa