Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (18)
View
News (30)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Girls Varsity Race Footage- Overbay/Monte Carlo Invitational

Published by
joshkaradeema7   on Sep 24 2011, 08:58 PM
 
Overbay-Monte Carlo XC Meet - Sep 24, 2011
FL, US
 
Womens 5k Varsity
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Fahey, Kelly 11 Trinity Prep  19:28.02    1
2   Schmick, Kaley 9 Cypress Creek  19:50.41    2
3   Farrow, Regan 11 Lake Howell  19:52.74    3
4   Headley, Emily 9 Olympia  20:22.75    4
5   White, Mallory 11 Lakeland Christi  20:27.81    5
6   Campo, Kaitlyn 11 Olympia  20:35.41    6
7   Abbott, Samantha 11 Lake Mary  20:45.85    7
8   Hamel, Alyssa 12 Olympia  20:46.95    8
9   Nicholas, Samantha 10 Ocoee  20:50.55     
10   Jaworski, Elsa 9 Trinity Prep  20:52.24    9
11   Bartlett, Autumn 9 University (Orla  20:57.31    10
12   Moscoso, Maite 11 Lake Brantley  21:07.49    11
13   Eaves, Rebecca 12 Lakeland Christi  21:08.65    12
14   Carrion, Sarah 10 Lake Mary  21:19.56    13
15   Watson, Taylor 9 Olympia  21:20.90    14
16   Singer, Rachel 10 Winter Springs  21:29.17    15
17   urichko, kristen 10 Lake Mary  21:42.15    16
18   Richemond, Sanley 12 Oak Ridge  21:46.95     
19   Baker, Ellen 10 Lake Mary  21:49.93    17
20   Brandt, Alison 12 Cypress Creek  21:52.51    18
21   Oconner, Katie 12 Northview  21:54.43    19
22   Hutto, Jacoy 11 Wekiva  21:57.82     
23   Montero, Elma 12 Lake Howell  21:59.20    20
24   Dennison, Sara 12 Olympia  22:10.31    21
25   Piperno, Elizabeth 12 Lake Mary  22:12.93    22
26   Weeks, Alexis 9 Space Coast  22:16.99    23
27   Meier, Stephanie 11 Northview  22:21.31    24
28   Cole, Ashley 10 University (Orla  22:26.80    25
29   Carroll, Sydney 10 Trinity Prep  22:27.94    26
30   Burkley, Rebecca 10 Northview  22:29.15    27
31   curtin, alexandra 11 Lake Brantley  22:30.03    28
32   Keen, Joanna 12 Northview  22:31.05    29
33   Demeter, Nicole 9 Lake Mary  22:34.26    30
34   Purkey, Rebecca 11 Trinity Prep  22:37.84    31
35   Barfield, Elizabeth 11 Winter Springs  22:38.79    32
36   Oconner, Katie 12 Northview  22:42.16    33
37   Brodrecht, Sarah 11 Geneva  22:47.82    34
38   Piatkowski, Olivia 9 Olympia  22:48.63    35
39   Kiely, Kate 9 Windermere Prep  22:53.62    36
40   Clark, Cierra 11 Winter Springs  23:00.51    37
41   Hermes, Miranda 9 Northview  23:04.63    38
42   Lanaville, Alexis 9 Timber Creek  23:09.62    39
43   Cooksey, Amanda 10 Lake Mary  23:14.50    40
44   Botek, Shelby 9 University (Orla  23:15.15    41
45   Sutton, Sarina 9 Trinity Prep  23:18.41    42
46   Maguire, Marina 9 Cypress Creek  23:19.36    43
47   Warren, Hannah 9 Lakeland Christi  23:22.31    44
48   Kvitauskas, Nicole 10 West Orange  23:23.83    45
49   Flatley, Catie 11 Winter Springs  23:25.40    46
50   Fuller, Jessica 10 Lakeland Christi  23:30.86    47
51   Shepherd, Amber 11 Cypress Creek  23:32.33    48
52   brock, shayna 12 Lake Brantley  23:35.83    49
53   Kelsey, Kristin 11 Winter Springs  23:37.02    50
54   Troell, Amy 10 Wekiva  23:38.69     
55   Chiok, Kimberly 10 Timber Creek  23:41.59    51
56   Carey, Caitlin 12 Winter Springs  23:43.99    52
57   Balaschak, Sarah 9 Trinity Prep  23:49.11    53
58   King, Marissa 11 Timber Creek  23:49.66    54
59   Miliotes, Lanie 9 Trinity Prep  23:50.99    55
60   Murphy, Megan 11 Olympia  23:53.81    56
61   De La Pena, Estefania 11 Cypress Creek  23:59.00    57
62   Gahres, Elizabeth 7 Space Coast  24:00.66    58
63   Goode, Cassidy   Geneva  24:01.30    59
64   white, lindsey 10 Lake Brantley  24:01.90    60
65   Cullen, Abby 12 Space Coast  24:04.11    61
66   Hernandez, Kiara 12 Cypress Creek  24:05.65    62
67   Pappas, Monica 8 Space Coast  24:06.35    63
68   Dreyer, Ellie   Geneva  24:17.55    64
69   Policicchio, Nina 11 Timber Creek  24:19.78    65
70   Holton, Madison 11 Windermere Prep  24:23.90    66
71   Skladanek, Breanna 8 Lakeland Christi  24:28.79    67
72   Lanzino, Mary 10 Lakeland Christi  24:31.76    68
73   Sloan, Carrie 7 Geneva  24:32.96    69
74   Kalahar, Isabelle 11 Winter Springs  24:38.78    70
75   Brandt, Megan 11 Cypress Creek  24:39.10    71
76   Schneider, Natalia 12 Windermere Prep  24:41.98    72
77   Vazquez, Kimberly 11 University (Orla  24:46.82    73
78   Torres, Mireya 11 Wekiva  24:47.53     
79   Rifai, Susan 12 Montverde Academ  24:48.75    74
80   Godoy, Mariandre 10 Timber Creek  24:49.67    75
81   Rader, Hannah 10 Geneva  24:50.42    76
82   Dotson, Tanner 7 Montverde Academ  24:51.74    77
83   Noboa, Karina 11 University (Orla  24:56.01    78
84   ashley, rebecca 10 Lake Brantley  24:57.63    79
85   Bird, Brooke 11 University (Orla  24:59.56    80
86   Johnston, Katelyn 11 Timber Creek  25:04.58    81
87   Ramsey, McKaleigh 7 Space Coast  25:12.27    82
88   Adkins, Addison 6 Montverde Academ  25:19.02    83
89   Bolton, Brittany 10 Lake Howell  25:20.03    84
90   Castaner, Kristina 12 University (Orla  25:21.63    85
91   Young, Katie 8 Montverde Academ  25:22.88    86
92   Miller, Megan 11 Geneva  25:27.61    87
93   Donna, Shelly 11 Oak Ridge  25:34.83     
94   Lewis, Kennedy 6 Lakeland Christi  25:41.54    88
95   Wheatley, Emily 12 University (Orla  25:50.28     
96   Griswold, Rebecca 10 Timber Creek  25:54.49    89
97   Lopez, Gabriella 11 West Orange  25:56.29    90
98   Rifai, Maya 7 Montverde Academ  25:59.35    91
99   Guerrero, Elibeth 11 Ocoee  26:04.42     
100   Lopez, Alijandra 10 West Orange  26:17.14    92
101   Little, Aiyanna 11 Ocoee  26:18.52     
102   Harshbarger, Jennifer 12 Space Coast  26:18.82    93
103   Accion, Alexandria 10 West Orange  26:20.31    94
104   Arnold, Emily 10 West Orange  26:36.02    95
105   Dechathipat, Parinda 8 Montverde Academ  26:37.55    9
106   Tackett, Alesha 11 Space Coast  26:38.38    97
107   Mikluscak, Kelsey 9 Lake Howell  26:48.19    98
108   Casas, Mariana 9 Windermere Prep  27:02.85    99
109   Miller, Addy 12 West Orange  27:15.79    100
110   Barragan, Cassandra 12 Lake Howell  27:22.49    101
111   Nickerson, Caroline 11 Lake Howell  27:35.22    102
112   Smoee, Vitoria 12 West Orange  27:41.64    103
113   Clark, Nicole 11 University (Orla  27:44.45     
114   Adams, Megan 11 West Orange  27:58.07     
115   Mumtaz, Hania 12 Windermere Prep  27:59.63    104
116   Bonfanti, Christina 11 West Orange  28:01.87     
117   Colin, Sabrina 10 Apopka  28:07.74     
118   Oliviera, Gabby 11 Windermere Prep  28:27.14    105
119   Buwalda, Sarah 11 Orangewood Chris  28:29.40     
120   Morss, Des`Aray 11 Apopka  28:31.43     
121   Charani, Amenah 10 Windermere Prep  30:46.41    106
122   Horice, Champ 12 Apopka  30:59.38     
123   Tieman, Rachel 11 Orangewood Chris  31:15.02     
124   Robinson, Ravyn 11 Ocoee  31:21.74     
125   Chambers, Brittany 10 Apopka  31:24.13     
126   Grant, Dewaina 12 Oak Ridge  34:06.59     
127   Patel, Janki 11 Montverde Academ  35:20.53    107
128   Johnston, Tiffany 12 Orangewood Chris  36:00.00     
129   Nguyen, Theresa 9 West Orange  38:44.00     

Click here for full results.
Post to:
Post as: 
History for Lake Mary High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Mary, Florida
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 99 13 2  
2013 22 17    
2012 43 20    
2011 37 10    
2010 10 3    
2009   1