Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (10)
View
News (17)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Girls Jim Danner Championship - Nike Pre Nationals 2008

Published by
ross   on Sep 28 2008, 04:23 AM
 
Nike Pre-Nationals - Sep 25, 2008
Portland Meadows, 1001 N Schmeer Rd, Portland, OR, US, 97217
 
Womens 5k Jim Danner Championship
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Maag, Annamarie   Jesuit  18:17.30     1
2   Moore, Annie   Sehome  18:18.20     2
3   Kolberg, Betsy   Lincoln  18:22.05     3
4   Mitchell, Molly   Lake City  18:28.90      
5   VanRysselberghe, Noell   Jesuit  18:33.10     4
6   Batty, Megan   Eastlake  18:38.50     5
7   Hinchcliffe, Erica   Greeley West  18:39.55     6
8   Schutte, Payton   Jesuit  18:40.55     7
9   Smalley, Ashlee   Greeley West  18:41.40     8
10   Foster, Staci   Orange Lutheran  18:49.00     9
11   Swenson, Sarah   Greeley West  18:50.85     10
12   Delaney, Piper   South Medford  18:53.50     11
13   Krieger, Mimi   Sehome  19:11.50     12
14   Zator, Hillary   Capistrano Valle  19:14.40     13
15   Jones, Maggie   Richland  19:15.30     14
16   Ernst, Chelsea   Capistrano Valle  19:16.00     15
17   Hagler, Claire   Jesuit  19:17.20     16
18   Mittelstaedt, Hannah   Tahoma  19:18.55     17
19   Walkow, Samantha   Semiahmoo  19:18.60      
20   Mahoney, Shannon   Jesuit  19:19.35     18
21   Benster, Lindsay   Mercer Island  19:20.30     19
22   Golick, Bronte   Capistrano Valle  19:22.05     20
23   Hazen, Emily   Richland  19:22.70     21
24   Elder, Jenny   Scappoose  19:22.70      
25   Demaree, Adrienne   Jesuit  19:23.30     22
26   Mock, Julianna   Tahoma  19:23.40     23
27   Williams, Taylor   Orange Lutheran  19:23.55     24
28   Kent, Ava   Orange Lutheran  19:24.40     25
29   Teninty, Sasha   South Eugene  19:27.10     26
30   Mahoney, Katie   Richland  19:27.30     27
31   MERRITT, PHOEBE   Mercer Island  19:28.65     28
32   Phillips, Chloe   Flagstaff  19:32.90     29
33   Blodnick, Erin   Eastlake  19:33.30     30
34   Parker, Caitlin   Richland  19:35.75     31
35   Steen, Katelyn   Eastlake  19:36.50     32
36   Amaradio, Erika   Capistrano Valle  19:40.80     33
37   Clawson, Lauren   Tahoma  19:41.85     34
38   Steele, Alanna   Sehome  19:43.20     35
39   Morgan, Lauren   South Medford  19:48.20     36
40   Lingenbrink, Tasha   Eastlake  19:48.25     37
41   Bahlenhorst, Molli   Tahoma  19:50.30     38
42   Ramirez, Evonna   Capistrano Valle  19:52.50     39
43   Allen, Kimmi   Flagstaff  19:55.85     40
44   Till, Alisha   Richland  19:56.40     41
45   Biehl, Erica   Capistrano Valle  19:59.20     42
46   Starnes, Maddie   Eastlake  20:00.10     43
47   Kouba, Paige   South Eugene  20:01.60     44
48   Fester, Sara   Eastlake  20:01.70     45
49   Hunter, Haily   Skyline  20:03.35     46
50   DeVoir, Sabra   Jesuit  20:04.25     47
51   McDonald, Annie   Richland  20:05.15     48
52   Bradshaw, Kelsey   South Medford  20:05.90     49
53   Cipra, Kalee   Auburn Riverside  20:10.30     50
54   Johnson, Kiley   Richland  20:16.90     51
55   O'Callahan, Molly   Mercer Island  20:18.90     52
56   DeVoe, Claire   Lincoln  20:19.50     53
57   Atwood, Rachel   Auburn Riverside  20:20.15     54
58   Stumpp, Hannah   Tahoma  20:20.65     55
59   Loomans, Kelsey   Auburn Riverside  20:21.45     56
60   Chykova, Tereza   Flagstaff  20:25.00     57
61   Davis, Lauren   Mercer Island  20:31.00     58
62   Delahunt, Katie   Sehome  20:31.95     59
63   Wilson, Nora   South Eugene  20:33.75     60
64   Lorentzen, Paige   Capistrano Valle  20:33.85     61
65   O'Connor, Haley   Eastlake  20:34.50     62
66   Morgan, Riley   South Medford  20:35.80     63
67   Vigh, Gabby   Sehome  20:38.40     64
68   McKenzie, Hannah   Sehome  20:41.25     65
69   Bergman, Kadra   Flagstaff  20:45.45     66
70   Piper, Haley   Mercer Island  20:50.05     67
71   Rudi, Sally   Orange Lutheran  20:52.15     68
72   Franklin, Kirstin   Greeley West  20:53.40     69
73   Janicki, Whitney   Tahoma  20:55.95     70
74   Bacher, Bea   Lincoln  20:56.85     71
75   Helmick, Amelia   South Eugene  20:58.75     72
76   Ring, Sarah   Flagstaff  20:59.50     73
77   Goyette, Gabi   Mercer Island  21:05.90     74
78   Bruce, Lauren   Sehome  21:06.90     75
79   Mierendorf, Ariel   Flagstaff  21:07.70     76
80   Howe, Julie ann   Skyline  21:08.20     77
81   Ireland, Michelle   Skyline  21:09.30     78
82   Sadler, Lauren   Mercer Island  21:10.50     79
83   Treadway, Taryn   Flagstaff  21:12.45     80
84   Armstrong, Devon   South Medford  21:14.80     81
85   Peck, Mairin   Lincoln  21:16.20     82
86   Kolberg, Gretchen   Lincoln  21:17.85     83
87   Ricca, Bianca   Orange Lutheran  21:23.55     84
88   Mills, Hilary   Orange Lutheran  21:30.50     85
89   Pliler, Paige   Tahoma  21:33.20     86
90   Morisawa, Emily   Auburn Riverside  21:38.30     87
91   Leach, Michaela   Greeley West  21:39.35     88
92   Volk, Jasmin   Lincoln  21:49.25     89
93   Nicholson, Lindsey   Skyline  22:08.40     90
94   McCabe, Megan   Auburn Riverside  22:09.90     91
95   Chelgren, Erica   South Medford  22:10.25     92
96   Guenette, Chelsea   Skyline  22:14.20     93
97   DeHaas, Meredith   South Eugene  22:20.15     94
98   Keiser, Lindy   South Medford  22:28.90     95
99   Flocken, Annie   Orange Lutheran  22:36.30     96
100   Olivas, Leandra   Greeley West  23:01.00     97
101   Halloway, Ashley   Auburn Riverside  23:14.15     98
102   Aschenbrenner, Kindra   Lincoln  23:32.70     99
103   Copenhaver, Heather   Skyline  23:47.15     100
104   Moe-lange, Yina   Skyline  23:59.85     101

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Orange Lutheran High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Orange, California
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 20 13    
2013 49 28    
2012 22 13    
2011 38 15    
2010 27 14    
2009 42 6    
2008 4 5