Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (15)
View
News (28)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Boys Varsity Elite - Concordia/adidas Cross Country Classic 2011

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/College   on Oct 16th 2011, 3:54am
 

Concordia/adidas Cross Country Classic

Varsity Boys Elite Individual Results
Place TmPl No.  Name                  Gr School                    Time  Pace  
===== ==== ==== ===================== == ========================= ===== ===== 
    1    1 2404 Travis Neuman         11 Summit                    15:16  4:55 
    2      2905 Zorg Loustalet        12 Henley                    15:36  5:02 
    3    2 2387 Eric Alldritt         11 Summit                    15:37  5:02 
    4    3  654 Jackson Baker         12 Franklin                  15:38  5:02 
    5    4 2326 Ryan Byrd             12 St Helens                 15:38  5:02 
    6    5 2566 Sean Eustis           11 Washougal                 15:40  5:03 
    7      1399 Paul Adams            12 Mazama                    15:40  5:03 
    8    6 2025 Matthew Campbell      11 Siuslaw                   15:42  5:04 
    9    7  971 Eduardo Juarez        11 Hermiston                 15:45  5:05 
   10    8 2024 Mitchell Butler       10 Siuslaw                   15:45  5:05 
   11    9 1586 Jonathan Cornish      11 North Valley              15:46  5:05 
   12   10 2878 Akiharu Kitagawa      12 Wilsonville               15:47  5:05 
   13   11 2573 Isaac Stinchfield     11 Washougal                 15:50  5:06 
   14   12 2188 Jack Wilson           12 South Eugene              15:53  5:07 
   15   13 2163 Brian Eimstad         12 South Eugene              15:54  5:08 
   16   14  922 Aaron Roe             9  Henry Jackson             15:56  5:08 
   17      2900 Juve Guzman           12 Woodburn                  15:57  5:08 
   18   15  832 Andre Walker          12 Grant                     15:57  5:09 
   19   16  460 Zachary Holloway      12 Central Linn              15:58  5:09 
   20      1801 Max Romey             12 Service                   15:58  5:09 
   21   17 1268 Mubark Mebrat         12 Lakeridge                 15:59  5:09 
   22   18 1205 Nathan Normo          12 Lake Oswego               15:59  5:09 
   23   19  981 Javier Velasco        12 Hermiston                 15:59  5:09 
   24       575 Andrey Ionashku       12 Delta Junction            15:59  5:09 
   25   20 2169 Joe Holvey            12 South Eugene              16:01  5:10 
   26   21  972 Jose Macias           10 Hermiston                 16:01  5:10 
   27       414 Hudson Eustace        12 Cascade Christian         16:04  5:10 
   28   22 1535 Ray Schireman         10 North Medford             16:04  5:11 
   29      2587 Zachariah Roth        11 West Albany               16:05  5:11 
   30   23  874 Jacob Atkinson        12 Henry Jackson             16:05  5:11 
   31   24  480 Christopher Hinkle    11 Cleveland                 16:05  5:11 
   32   25  458 Joseph Ewers          12 Central Linn              16:07  5:12 
   33   26 1585 David Cornish         11 North Valley              16:07  5:12 
   34   27 2701 Peter Noon            11 West Valley               16:10  5:13 
   35   28 2430 Alex Dillard          12 The Dalles-Wahtonka       16:11  5:13 
   36   29  967 Alejandro Cisneros    10 Hermiston                 16:13  5:13 
   37      1600 Nick Obletz           11 Oregon Episcopal          16:13  5:14 
   38   30 1049 Cole Christiansen     11 Kodiak                    16:14  5:14 
   39   31  664 Fletcher Hazlehurst   12 Franklin                  16:15  5:14 
   40   32 2625 Dillon George         12 West Linn                 16:15  5:14 
   41   33 2545 Tanner Sork           12 Union                     16:16  5:14 
   42   34 2395 Luke Hinz             11 Summit                    16:16  5:15 
   43   35 2261 Niko Tutland          11 South Medford             16:18  5:15 
   44   36 1362 Tanner Smith          11 Lincoln                   16:18  5:15 
   45   37  883 Nick Calacat          12 Henry Jackson             16:19  5:15 
   46       591 Chris MacMurray       12 Estacada                  16:19  5:16 
   47   38 1055 Levi Thomet           9  Kodiak                    16:20  5:16 
   48   39  632 Geremia Lizier-Zmudzi 10 Forest Grove              16:20  5:16 
   49   40 1197 Todd Macdonald        11 Lake Oswego               16:20  5:16 
   50   41 1858 Jackson Darland       11 Sheldon                   16:21  5:16 
   51   42 1729 Angel Barranco        11 Salesian                  16:22  5:16 
   52   43 2255 Camden Stemple        11 South Medford             16:22  5:16 
   53   44 2618 Connor Cushman        11 West Linn                 16:24  5:17 
   54   45  897 Collin Holman         12 Henry Jackson             16:24  5:17 
   55   46  912 Blake Nelson          12 Henry Jackson             16:25  5:17 
   56   47  479 Adrian Hinkle         11 Cleveland                 16:25  5:17 
   57   48 2034 Mack Marbas           10 Siuslaw                   16:25  5:18 
   58   49 2158 Reilly Bloomer        9  South Eugene              16:29  5:19 
   59   50 2182 Zach Selko            12 South Eugene              16:29  5:19 
   60   51 1259 Julian Heninger       11 Lakeridge                 16:30  5:19 
   61   52 2403 Sammy Naffziger       12 Summit                    16:31  5:19 
   62   53 2237 Travis Jantzer        12 South Medford             16:34  5:20 
   63   54 2674 David Clark           12 West Salem                16:35  5:20 
   64      1800 Lucas Hepler          11 Service                   16:35  5:21 
   65   55 1536 Blake Spencer         11 North Medford             16:37  5:21 
   66   56 2036 Hayden Schaffner      11 Siuslaw                   16:37  5:21 
   67   57 2876 Ty James              11 Wilsonville               16:38  5:22 
   68   58 1864 Ben Harter            10 Sheldon                   16:40  5:22 
   69   59 1295 Kyle Hanson           12 Lathrop                   16:41  5:22 
   70   60 2400 Matthew Maton         9  Summit                    16:41  5:23 
   71   61  882 Brandon Brown         11 Henry Jackson             16:43  5:23 
   72   62 2536 Roman Kirkov          12 Union                     16:44  5:23 
   73   63  278 Sam Jackson           12 Ashland                   16:45  5:24 
   74   64 2703 Mikko Sayre           11 West Valley               16:46  5:24 
   75   65 1335 Ben Campbell          11 Lincoln                   16:46  5:24 
   76   66 1867 Alex Johnston         11 Sheldon                   16:48  5:25 
   77   67 1732 Jonathan Estrada      11 Salesian                  16:49  5:25 
   78   68 2759 Rj Morgan             11 Westview                  16:50  5:25 
   79   69  483 Mitchell Robertson    12 Cleveland                 16:50  5:25 
   80   70 1301 Keegan Rankin         11 Lathrop                   16:50  5:26 
   81   71 2682 Emanuel Kraynick      11 West Salem                16:50  5:26 
   82   72 1725 Alex Stevens          9  Redmond                   16:50  5:26 
   83   73 1298 Ryer Kornkven         12 Lathrop                   16:52  5:26 
   84   74 1733 Jose Hernandez        12 Salesian                  16:52  5:26 
   85   75 1737 Jose Perez            12 Salesian                  16:54  5:27 
   86   76 2770 Alec Smith            11 Westview                  16:54  5:27 
   87   77 2695 Kuba Grzeda           11 West Valley               16:54  5:27 
   88   78 2159 Liam Chapin-Jones     11 South Eugene              16:54  5:27 
   89   79 2026 Seth Campbell         9  Siuslaw                   16:54  5:27 
   90   80  821 Aidan Paulk           11 Grant                     16:55  5:27 
   91   81 1251 Colton Ansberry       11 Lakeridge                 16:55  5:27 
   92   82 2893 Ben Thomas            11 Wilsonville               16:55  5:27 
   93   83 1265 Alec Koh              12 Lakeridge                 16:56  5:27 
   94   84  281 Isaac Schaaf          12 Ashland                   16:56  5:27 
   95   85  512 Jason Braxton         10 Crater                    16:56  5:28 
   96   86 1888 Tj Wright             10 Sheldon                   16:58  5:28 
   97   87 2696 Erich Hoefler         10 West Valley               16:58  5:28 
   98   88 1590 Andrew Youngblood     11 North Valley              16:59  5:28 
   99   89  633 James McCahon         12 Forest Grove              16:59  5:28 
  100   90 1349 Evan Martin           12 Lincoln                   16:59  5:28 
  101   91 2250 John Serna            9  South Medford             16:59  5:28 
  102   92 2868 Sam Collins           11 Wilsonville               17:00  5:29 
  103   93 1530 Devyn Baldovino       11 North Medford             17:01  5:29 
  104   94  660 Josh Edel             12 Franklin                  17:01  5:29 
  105   95 2687 Matthew Thomas        12 West Salem                17:02  5:29 
  106   96 2332 Alex Lull             12 St Helens                 17:02  5:29 
  107   97 1532 Joe Dugan             10 North Medford             17:02  5:29 
  108   98 2767 Jake Schmerber        10 Westview                  17:04  5:30 
  109   99  665 Dane Hilts            11 Franklin                  17:05  5:30 
  110      2901 Garrison Iams            Henley                    17:06  5:31 
  111  100  672 Jackson Packham       11 Franklin                  17:06  5:31 
  112  101  929 Jack Thompson         9  Henry Jackson             17:07  5:31 
  113  102 2480 Aaron Josi            11 Tillamook                 17:08  5:31 
  114  103 2173 Cameron Martin        11 South Eugene              17:09  5:31 
  115  104 2628 Tyler Griffin         11 West Linn                 17:10  5:32 
  116  105 1333 Nico Banks            11 Lincoln                   17:10  5:32 
  117  106  656 Christopher Black     11 Franklin                  17:12  5:32 
  118  107  276 Navarre Herrera       12 Ashland                   17:13  5:33 
  119  108 1346 Braden Lambert        12 Lincoln                   17:14  5:33 
  120  109 1010 Ricardo Castillo      10 Hood River Valley         17:14  5:33 
  121  110  277 Ben Jackson           12 Ashland                   17:15  5:34 
  122  111  476 Logan Banning-Shaughn 12 Cleveland                 17:15  5:34 
  123  112 2547 Levi Sparks           10 Union                     17:15  5:34 
  124  113 1015 Sage Deenik           12 Hood River Valley         17:17  5:34 
  125  114 2330 Will Lawrence         12 St Helens                 17:19  5:35 
  126  115 2484 Paulo Velez           11 Tillamook                 17:20  5:35 
  127  116  630 Michael Garcia        10 Forest Grove              17:20  5:35 
  128  117 2738 Sam Curl              12 Westview                  17:21  5:35 
  129  118 1735 Mark Mojarro          12 Salesian                  17:21  5:36 
  130  119 1269 Kevin Mertz           11 Lakeridge                 17:22  5:36 
  131  120 2737 Sean Clausen          12 Westview                  17:22  5:36 
  132  121 2699 Jonathan Koenig       9  West Valley               17:22  5:36 
  133  122 2754 Matt Kingzett         11 Westview                  17:24  5:36 
  134  123 1739 Edgar Sanchez         11 Salesian                  17:24  5:36 
  135  124 2700 Brandon Kowalski      12 West Valley               17:24  5:36 
  136  125  783 Eli Bourdouris        9  Grant                     17:24  5:36 
  137  126 1587 Andrew Davalos        11 North Valley              17:25  5:37 
  138  127 2037 Brian Schofield       11 Siuslaw                   17:25  5:37 
  139  128 2694 Max Donaldson         9  West Valley               17:26  5:37 
  140  129 1354 Nick Reeve            12 Lincoln                   17:27  5:37 
  141  130 1533 Aaran Fagan           10 North Medford             17:28  5:38 
  142  131 1050 Derrek Deal           12 Kodiak                    17:28  5:38 
  143  132 2234 Tristen Edwards       10 South Medford             17:28  5:38 
  144  133 2251 Travis Slack          9  South Medford             17:29  5:38 
  145  134 2539 Zach Lemberg          12 Union                     17:30  5:38 
  146  135  790 Jackson Cole          10 Grant                     17:31  5:38 
  147  136 2447 Sergio Valenciano     12 The Dalles-Wahtonka       17:32  5:39 
  148  137 2338 David Sumsion         11 St Helens                 17:33  5:39 
  149  138 1302 Kipp Wilkinson        12 Lathrop                   17:33  5:39 
  150  139  979 Nathan Sanders        11 Hermiston                 17:33  5:39 
  151  140  386 Peter Schwarz         11 Bend                      17:33  5:39 
  152  141  631 C.J. Johnson          12 Forest Grove              17:34  5:39 
  153  142 2224 Ethan Cannon          10 South Medford             17:34  5:39 
  154  143 2039 Jesse Wells           12 Siuslaw                   17:34  5:40 
  155  144 1861 Henry Fowler          10 Sheldon                   17:35  5:40 
  156  145 1294 Luke Castellini       12 Lathrop                   17:35  5:40 
  157  146 1534 L.T Hoak              11 North Medford             17:36  5:40 
  158  147 2337 Bryan Strang          10 St Helens                 17:36  5:40 
  159      2902 Alex Mangan              Henley                    17:36  5:40 
  160  148 2688 Ben Whitenack         12 West Salem                17:38  5:41 
  161  149  485 Daniel Stone          12 Cleveland                 17:40  5:41 
  162  150  362 Daniel Ewing          12 Bend                      17:40  5:41 
  163  151 1051 Jordan Fogle          12 Kodiak                    17:40  5:41 
  164  152 2405 Alan Nielsen          12 Summit                    17:40  5:42 
  165  153 1054 Julian McCarthy       11 Kodiak                    17:40  5:42 
  166  154 1297 Sam King              10 Lathrop                   17:40  5:42 
  167  155 1531 Connor Covey          9  North Medford             17:41  5:42 
  168  156 1929 Peter Alley           12 Sherwood                  17:41  5:42 
  169  157  969 Kain Garcia           12 Hermiston                 17:41  5:42 
  170  158 2531 Aj England            9  Union                     17:42  5:42 
  171  159 1722 Jimi Seeley           10 Redmond                   17:43  5:42 
  172  160  634 Judd Parson           11 Forest Grove              17:43  5:43 
  173  161 2623 Derek Fieldhouse      11 West Linn                 17:44  5:43 
  174  162  668 Cartier Lindley       12 Franklin                  17:44  5:43 
  175  163  517 Mike Shaw             10 Crater                    17:45  5:43 
  176  164 1933 Tristan Bishop        9  Sherwood                  17:45  5:43 
  177  165 1163 Matt Agritelley       10 Lake Oswego               17:45  5:43 
  178  166 1280 Christian Veillet     12 Lakeridge                 17:46  5:44 
  179  167  518 Brently Strum         11 Crater                    17:47  5:44 
  180  168 2889 Milo Perkins          11 Wilsonville               17:49  5:44 
  181  169 2568 Geer McGee            11 Washougal                 17:50  5:45 
  182  170  781 Miles Anderson        11 Grant                     17:50  5:45 
  183  171  511 Darien Andrews        10 Crater                    17:50  5:45 
  184  172 2750 Taran Hughes          12 Westview                  17:51  5:45 
  185  173  373 Cody Maguire          10 Bend                      17:53  5:46 
  186  174 2335 Micah Pletsch         12 St Helens                 17:53  5:46 
  187  175 1293 Kyle Carlson          10 Lathrop                   17:53  5:46 
  188  176 1014 Miguel Cuevas         9  Hood River Valley         17:54  5:46 
  189  177  635 Connor Pitt           11 Forest Grove              17:55  5:46 
  190  178 2669 Sean Barr             11 West Salem                17:56  5:47 
  191  179 1252 Nathan Belcik         11 Lakeridge                 17:57  5:47 
  192  180 1726 Samuel Andalon        10 Salesian                  17:57  5:47 
  193  181 2626 John Goetze           10 West Linn                 17:57  5:47 
  194  182 2433 Greg Glesener         12 The Dalles-Wahtonka       17:58  5:47 
  195  183 1942 Evan Heslop           12 Sherwood                  17:59  5:48 
  196  184 2336 Nathan Reed           11 St Helens                 18:01  5:48 
  197  185 2482 Markus Pullen         11 Tillamook                 18:02  5:49 
  198  186 2633 Braden Krellwitz      12 West Linn                 18:02  5:49 
  199  187 2891 Kyle Shavere          11 Wilsonville               18:03  5:49 
  200  188 1700 Memo Delatorre        11 Redmond                   18:07  5:50 
  201  189  368 Derek Hubler          12 Bend                      18:07  5:50 
  202  190 1052 Hayden Foster         9  Kodiak                    18:08  5:51 
  203  191 1854 David Bellamy         10 Sheldon                   18:09  5:51 
  204  192 1712 Jacob Jungck          12 Redmond                   18:09  5:51 
  205  193 2533 Tyler Hansen          10 Union                     18:10  5:51 
  206  194 2435 Mark Johnson          10 The Dalles-Wahtonka       18:11  5:51 
  207  195 1705 Oliver Gunther        11 Redmond                   18:11  5:51 
  208  196 2442 Grant Pearson         11 The Dalles-Wahtonka       18:13  5:52 
  209  197  374 Louis McCoy           11 Bend                      18:14  5:52 
  210  198 1169 Peter Banta           12 Lake Oswego               18:15  5:53 
  211  199 2564 Noah Collins          12 Washougal                 18:15  5:53 
  212  200 1013 Jorge Cuevas          10 Hood River Valley         18:17  5:53 
  213  201 2438 Felipe Lexow          11 The Dalles-Wahtonka       18:18  5:54 
  214  202 2890 Christopher Quenzer   12 Wilsonville               18:18  5:54 
  215  203 1953 Ryan Pierce           10 Sherwood                  18:19  5:54 
  216  204 1027 Brodie Sutherland     11 Hood River Valley         18:20  5:54 
  217  205 1930 Connor Anderson       11 Sherwood                  18:20  5:54 
  218  206  463 Ben Rist              10 Central Linn              18:21  5:55 
  219  207  516 Austin Sanders        10 Crater                    18:22  5:55 
  220  208 1185 Brendan Holser        10 Lake Oswego               18:22  5:55 
  221  209 1012 Sean Crompton         12 Hood River Valley         18:22  5:55 
  222  210  826 Jack Roberts          11 Grant                     18:23  5:55 
  223  211 1961 Cody Thompson         11 Sherwood                  18:24  5:56 
  224  212  515 Devin Rodman          9  Crater                    18:24  5:56 
  225  213  392 Tom Steelhammer       12 Bend                      18:26  5:56 
  226  214 1883 Sam Seno              11 Sheldon                   18:27  5:56 
  227  215 1341 Tyler Guzman          12 Lincoln                   18:27  5:57 
  228  216 1932 Erik Bennett          11 Sherwood                  18:28  5:57 
  229  217 1016 Nils Engbersen        9  Hood River Valley         18:28  5:57 
  230  218 2576 Nicolas Velardi       9  Washougal                 18:30  5:58 
  231  219 1588 Derek Schwantes       12 North Valley              18:31  5:58 
  232  220 1697 Alec Carter           9  Redmond                   18:34  5:59 
  233  221 1701 Joey Donohue          11 Redmond                   18:34  5:59 
  234  222  274 Jonah Freedman        12 Ashland                   18:34  5:59 
  235  223  273 Lars Ferguson-Rockwel 10 Ashland                   18:34  5:59 
  236  224 2529 Tyler Breier          11 Union                     18:39  6:01 
  237  225 2429 Luke Conklin          12 The Dalles-Wahtonka       18:43  6:02 
  238  226 2629 Trevor Hammock        10 West Linn                 18:45  6:02 
  239  227 1584 Zeb Amos              10 North Valley              18:46  6:03 
  240  228  513 Zachary Olsen         10 Crater                    18:47  6:03 
  241  229  282 Louie Snowden         9  Ashland                   19:12  6:11 
  242      2904 Eric Medina              Willamette                19:23  6:15 
  243  230 2476 Zach Bloomer          12 Tillamook                 19:26  6:16 
  244  231 2475 Mitch Baertlein       11 Tillamook                 19:27  6:16 
  245  232  459 Devon Henmft          11 Central Linn              19:58  6:26 
  246  233 2477 Kaleb Crossley        11 Tillamook                 20:40  6:40 
  247  234 2479 Andrew Jenck          9  Tillamook                 21:29  6:55 
  248  235  462 Peter Meyr            11 Central Linn              22:40  7:18 
  249  236  461 Oliver Meyr           10 Central Linn              23:23  7:32 

Varsity Boys Elite Team Scores
  1. South Eugene                            
           12   13   20   49   50  (78)(103) =   144
         Jack Wilson, Brian Eimstad, Joe Holvey, Reilly Bloomer, Zach Selko,
         Liam Chapin-Jones, Cameron Martin
  2. Summit                                  
            1    2   34   52   60 (152)      =   149
         Travis Neuman, Eric Alldritt, Luke Hinz, Sammy Naffziger, Matthew
         Maton, Alan Nielsen
  3. Henry Jackson                           
           14   23   37   45   46  (61)(101) =   165
         Aaron Roe, Jacob Atkinson, Nick Calacat, Collin Holman, Blake Nelson,
         Brandon Brown, Jack Thompson
  4. Siuslaw                                 
            6    8   48   56   79 (127)(143) =   197
         Matthew Campbell, Mitchell Butler, Mack Marbas, Hayden Schaffner, Seth
         Campbell, Brian Schofield, Jesse Wells
  5. Hermiston                               
            7   19   21   29  139 (157)      =   215
         Eduardo Juarez, Javier Velasco, Jose Macias, Alejandro Cisneros,
         Nathan Sanders, Kain Garcia
  6. Franklin                                
            3   31   94   99  100 (106)(162) =   327
         Jackson Baker, Fletcher Hazlehurst, Josh Edel, Dane Hilts, Jackson
         Packham, Christopher Black, Cartier Lindley
  7. Lakeridge                               
           17   51   81   83  119 (166)(179) =   351
         Mubark Mebrat, Julian Heninger, Colton Ansberry, Alec Koh, Kevin Mertz,
         Christian Veillet, Nathan Belcik
  8. South Medford                           
           35   43   53   91  132 (133)(142) =   354
         Niko Tutland, Camden Stemple, Travis Jantzer, John Serna, Tristen
         Edwards, Travis Slack, Ethan Cannon
  9. Salesian                                
           42   67   74   75  118 (123)(180) =   376
         Angel Barranco, Jonathan Estrada, Jose Hernandez, Jose Perez, Mark
         Mojarro, Edgar Sanchez, Samuel Andalon
 10. West Valley                             
           27   64   77   87  121 (124)(128) =   376
         Peter Noon, Mikko Sayre, Kuba Grzeda, Erich Hoefler, Jonathan Koenig,
         Brandon Kowalski, Max Donaldson
 11. Sheldon                                 
           41   58   66   86  144 (191)(214) =   395
         Jackson Darland, Ben Harter, Alex Johnston, Tj Wright, Henry Fowler,
         David Bellamy, Sam Seno
 12. North Medford                           
           22   55   93   97  130 (146)(155) =   397
         Ray Schireman, Blake Spencer, Devyn Baldovino, Joe Dugan, Aaran Fagan,
         L.T Hoak, Connor Covey
 13. Cleveland                               
           24   47   69  111  149            =   400
         Christopher Hinkle, Adrian Hinkle, Mitchell Robertson, Logan
         Banning-Shaughness, Daniel Stone
 14. Lincoln                                 
           36   65   90  105  108 (129)(215) =   404
         Tanner Smith, Ben Campbell, Evan Martin, Nico Banks, Braden Lambert,
         Nick Reeve, Tyler Guzman
 15. Wilsonville                             
           10   57   82   92  168 (187)(202) =   409
         Akiharu Kitagawa, Ty James, Ben Thomas, Sam Collins, Milo Perkins,
         Kyle Shavere, Christopher Quenzer
 16. North Valley                            
            9   26   88  126  219 (227)      =   468
         Jonathan Cornish, David Cornish, Andrew Youngblood, Andrew Davalos,
         Derek Schwantes, Zeb Amos
 17. Westview                                
           68   76   98  117  120 (122)(172) =   479
         Rj Morgan, Alec Smith, Jake Schmerber, Sam Curl, Sean Clausen, Matt
         Kingzett, Taran Hughes
 18. Lathrop                                 
           59   70   73  138  145 (154)(175) =   485
         Kyle Hanson, Keegan Rankin, Ryer Kornkven, Kipp Wilkinson, Luke
         Castellini, Sam King, Kyle Carlson
 19. St Helens                               
            4   96  114  137  147 (174)(184) =   498
         Ryan Byrd, Alex Lull, Will Lawrence, David Sumsion, Bryan Strang,
         Micah Pletsch, Nathan Reed
 20. Union                                   
           33   62  112  134  158 (193)(224) =   499
         Tanner Sork, Roman Kirkov, Levi Sparks, Zach Lemberg, Aj England,
         Tyler Hansen, Tyler Breier
 21. Kodiak                                  
           30   38  131  151  153 (190)      =   503
         Cole Christiansen, Levi Thomet, Derrek Deal, Jordan Fogle, Julian
         McCarthy, Hayden Foster
 22. West Linn                               
           32   44  104  161  181 (186)(226) =   522
         Dillon George, Connor Cushman, Tyler Griffin, Derek Fieldhouse, John
         Goetze, Braden Krellwitz, Trevor Hammock
 23. Grant                                   
           15   80  125  135  170 (210)      =   525
         Andre Walker, Aidan Paulk, Eli Bourdouris, Jackson Cole, Miles
         Anderson, Jack Roberts
 24. Forest Grove                            
           39   89  116  141  160 (177)      =   545
         Geremia Lizier-Zmudzinski, James McCahon, Michael Garcia, C.J. Johnson,
         Judd Parson, Connor Pitt
 25. West Salem                              
           54   71   95  148  178            =   546
         David Clark, Emanuel Kraynick, Matthew Thomas, Ben Whitenack, Sean
         Barr
 26. Ashland                                 
           63   84  107  110  222 (223)(229) =   586
         Sam Jackson, Isaac Schaaf, Navarre Herrera, Ben Jackson, Jonah
         Freedman, Lars Ferguson-Rockwell, Louie Snowden
 27. Washougal                               
            5   11  169  199  218            =   602
         Sean Eustis, Isaac Stinchfield, Geer McGee, Noah Collins, Nicolas
         Velardi
 28. Lake Oswego                             
           18   40  165  198  208            =   629
         Nathan Normo, Todd Macdonald, Matt Agritelley, Peter Banta, Brendan
         Holser
 29. Central Linn                            
           16   25  206  232  235 (236)      =   714
         Zachary Holloway, Joseph Ewers, Ben Rist, Devon Henmft, Peter Meyr,
         Oliver Meyr
 30. The Dalles-Wahtonka                     
           28  136  182  194  196 (201)(225) =   736
         Alex Dillard, Sergio Valenciano, Greg Glesener, Mark Johnson, Grant
         Pearson, Felipe Lexow, Luke Conklin
 31. Crater                                  
           85  163  167  171  207 (212)(228) =   793
         Jason Braxton, Mike Shaw, Brently Strum, Darien Andrews, Austin
         Sanders, Devin Rodman, Zachary Olsen
 32. Hood River Valley                       
          109  113  176  200  204 (209)(217) =   802
         Ricardo Castillo, Sage Deenik, Miguel Cuevas, Jorge Cuevas, Brodie
         Sutherland, Sean Crompton, Nils Engbersen
 33. Redmond                                 
           72  159  188  192  195 (220)(221) =   806
         Alex Stevens, Jimi Seeley, Memo Delatorre, Jacob Jungck, Oliver
         Gunther, Alec Carter, Joey Donohue
 34. Bend                                    
          140  150  173  189  197 (213)      =   849
         Peter Schwarz, Daniel Ewing, Cody Maguire, Derek Hubler, Louis McCoy,
         Tom Steelhammer
 35. Tillamook                               
          102  115  185  230  231 (233)(234) =   863
         Aaron Josi, Paulo Velez, Markus Pullen, Zach Bloomer, Mitch Baertlein,
         Kaleb Crossley, Andrew Jenck
 36. Sherwood                                
          156  164  183  203  205 (211)(216) =   911
         Peter Alley, Tristan Bishop, Evan Heslop, Ryan Pierce, Connor Anderson,
         Cody Thompson, Erik Bennett
Post to:
Post as: 
History for Bishop Mora Salesian High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015   2    
2014 38 14    
2013 24 17    
2012 10 13    
2011 3 7    
2010 4 4    
2009 3 2    
2008   1