Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (7)
View
News (6)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Girls Jim Danner Championship - Nike Pre-Nationals 2010

Published by
Kevin   on Sep 26 2010, 01:10 AM
 
Nike Pre-Nationals - Sep 25, 2010
Portland Meadows, 1001 N Schmeer Rd, Portland, OR, US, 97217
 
Womens 5k Jim Danner Champs
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Grabill, Molly 12 Rancho Bernardo  17:42.84      
2   Reiter, Sarah 11 Lindbergh  18:00.79      
3   Rice, Paige 9 St Mary's Academ  18:37.38      
4   Timmons, Priscilla 12 Skyview  18:42.64      
5   Ferron, Kayla 10 Redondo Union  18:44.74      
6   Mull, Lyndsy 11 Redondo Union  18:45.16      
7   Kosykh, Anastasia 9 Eastlake  18:45.29      
8   Rodrigue, Danielle 11 Warren  18:50.40      
9   Phill, Daryl 10 Bellarmine Prep  18:53.06      
10   O'Neil, Laura 12 Redondo Union  18:54.43      
11   Quintero, Melissa 11 Warren  18:58.02      
12   Fristoe, Megan 11 Summit  19:00.24      
13   Bush, Rachel 11 Redondo Union  19:05.72      
14   Ryan, Kelly 12 Redondo Union  19:06.47      
15   Kaluzny, Kaitlin 11 A.C. Davis  19:07.08      
16   Niles, Shelby 12 Trabuco Hills XC  19:12.55      
17   Ulizio, Cara 10 Redondo Union  19:13.77      
18   Gregoire, Hayley 12 Beaverton  19:15.63      
19   Arens, Izze 11 Bellarmine Prep  19:20.65      
20   Sheaffer, Lindsay 10 Jesuit  19:22.26      
21   Kouba, Paige 11 South Eugene  19:24.22      
22   Windsor, Ashley 11 Walnut Grove  19:24.46      
23   Cadieux, Aaren 12 Trabuco Hills XC  19:28.55      
24   Ralstin, Samantha 12 Oak Ridge  19:30.47      
25   Helmick, Amelia 12 South Eugene  19:34.64      
26   LeRoux, Michelle 12 Rancho Bernardo  19:35.56      
27   Tretbar, Brittany 10 Desert Vista  19:36.84      
28   Tremblay, Maureen 12 Gig Harbor  19:37.73      
29   Hastings, Sarah 11 Crater  19:39.19      
30   Johnson, Kora 11 Trabuco Hills XC  19:39.39      
31   Hicks, Nicole 9 Desert Vista  19:40.88      
32   Putman, Brittney 12 Oak Ridge  19:41.25      
33   Brabende, Danielle 12 Trabuco Hills XC  19:46.42      
34   Sanchez, Karina 12 Warren  19:49.26      
35   Clark, Erin 10 South Eugene  19:50.55      
36   Branch, Jordan 9 Skyline  19:51.49      
37   Anderson, Morgan 11 Silverton  19:52.50      
38   Girolamo, Tina 10 Rancho Bernardo  19:53.88      
39   Smith, Haley 10 Skyline  19:54.47      
40   Richards, Christy 12 St Mary's Academ  19:54.69      
41   Owens, Lauren 9 Desert Vista  19:55.78      
42   Arrieta, Holli 11 Oak Ridge  19:56.32      
43   Patterso, Ellen 10 St Mary's Academ  19:57.80      
44   Gutknech, Rachel 12 Sandra Day O'Con  19:59.35      
45   Vig, Jessica 12 Crater  20:02.65      
46   Allen, Sydney 9 A.C. Davis  20:03.96      
47   Franks, Kaylee 9 Sandra Day O'Con  20:04.03      
48   Remigio, Damaris 12 Crater  20:04.49      
49   Kupres, Megan 12 Desert Vista  20:04.67      
50   Dowdell, Chelsea 12 Everett  20:09.05      
51   Hurley, Kaitlin 11 Sandra Day O'Con  20:10.00      
52   Cox, Latane 12 Lakeridge  20:10.53      
53   Fruland, Kelsey 11 Henry Jackson  20:13.15      
54   Krahling, Sam 9 Skyline  20:14.43      
55   Wilson, Claire 12 Henry Jackson  20:16.06      
56   Kelly, Kira 11 Summit  20:16.24      
57   Thurston, Jordan 9 Bellarmine Prep  20:16.44      
58   Villegas, Anique 11 Redondo Union  20:16.86      
59   LeRoux, Melissa 12 Rancho Bernardo  20:21.21      
60   Steele, Kathryn 10 Skyline  20:23.37      
61   Linder, Ashley 12 Trabuco Hills XC  20:24.35      
62   Hold, LeeAnn 11 Oak Ridge  20:25.24      
63   Avila, Xitlali 10 Warren  20:27.77      
64   Mansoor, Jacqueline 12 Oak Ridge  20:28.31      
65   Rubio, Daniela 12 Warren  20:31.62      
66   DeVoe, Claire 11 Lincoln  20:31.99      
67   Todd, Micaela 12 Henry Jackson  20:34.13      
68   Yoshioka, Julie 12 Skyview  20:34.41      
69   Maton, Ashley 11 Summit  20:34.64      
70   Briggs, Lauren 10 Henry Jackson  20:36.39      
71   O'Connor, Haley 12 Eastlake  20:36.91      
72   Dwyer, Emily 11 Eastlake  20:37.88      
73   Mowery, Alia 12 South Eugene  20:41.00      
74   Tostenso, Gracie 9 Crater  20:41.79      
75   Roberts, Lauren 11 Lincoln  20:41.79      
76   Mullaney, Megan 10 Jesuit  20:43.95      
77   Willis, Zoe 10 Bellarmine Prep  20:44.57      
78   Joseph, Rachel 12 Jesuit  20:45.02      
79   McMoniga, Kayleen 12 Bellarmine Prep  20:49.61      
80   Brandt, Genevieve 10 South Eugene  20:50.25      
81   Rivera, ReyAnn 11 Desert Vista  20:50.72      
82   Hernande, Tiffany 10 Warren  20:51.16      
83   Palmero, Kaileen 12 Oak Ridge  20:53.62      
84   Almy, Isa 12 St Mary's Academ  20:55.37      
85   Taferre, Sara 10 Skyview  20:56.95      
86   McAtee, Carissa 12 Desert Vista  20:57.27      
87   Sanda, Emily 10 Sandra Day O'Con  20:59.12      
88   Zuehlsdo, Alyssa 12 Bellarmine Prep  21:00.09      
89   Leitner, Savannah 12 Rancho Bernardo  21:02.01      
90   Kather, Brooke 11 Trabuco Hills XC  21:04.83      
91   Persmark, Anna 12 South Eugene  21:06.48      
92   Hagler, Molly 10 Jesuit  21:06.83      
93   Mora, Destiny 10 Henry Jackson  21:07.25      
94   Hewitson, Hailey 10 Summit  21:09.04      
95   DeVoir, Sabra 12 Jesuit  21:09.31      
96   Bogan, Jensen 10 Rancho Bernardo  21:09.89      
97   Anderson, Sarah 11 Gig Harbor  21:10.17      
98   Hollins, Keikoanne 12 Sherwood  21:13.68      
99   Proehl, Allison 12 Rancho Bernardo  21:15.45      
100   O'Connor, Morgan 11 Eastlake  21:15.81      
101   Andrews, Jasmyn 11 Crater  21:17.77      
102   GOYETTE, MAXINE 11 Oak Ridge  21:18.60      
103   Pearson, Becca 9 Lincoln  21:19.14      
104   Nelson, Tess 10 Summit  21:19.26      
105   Arndorfe, Katie 10 Jesuit  21:20.21      
106   Palon, Lauren 10 Puyallup  21:22.11      
107   Dawson, Lyndee 10 Puyallup  21:22.15      
108   Campbell, Kelsey 12 Lincoln  21:22.20      
109   Pletcher, Elise 10 Skyline  21:24.07      
110   Murphy, Erin 10 Skyline  21:25.81      
111   Gazzola, Bella 11 St Mary's Academ  21:25.97      
112   Schoderb, Hadley 9 Summit  21:26.05      
113   Ponce, Megan 11 Henry Jackson  21:28.07      
114   Tacke, Emily 10 Puyallup  21:28.71      
115   Wimberly, Britney 9 Crater  21:31.50      
116   Patton, Anna 10 Lincoln  21:36.82      
117   Wilson, Nora 12 South Eugene  21:38.53      
118   Fallgree, Jasmine 11 Lindbergh  21:39.81      
119   Beard, Netanya 12 St Mary's Academ  21:40.46      
120   Tague, Makenna 12 Summit  21:40.57      
121   Krasuski, Bethany 10 Sandra Day O'Con  21:41.17      
122   Hendrick, Katherine 11 Skyview  21:41.29      
123   Yearian, Caroline 11 Bellarmine Prep  21:42.75      
124   Schmid, Makenzie 10 Eastlake  21:42.98      
125   Batty, Megan 12 Eastlake  21:43.24      
126   Bohart, Nikki 11 Puyallup  21:47.21      
127   Starnes, Maddie 12 Eastlake  21:47.99      
128   Unterrei, Avery 11 Gig Harbor  21:52.66      
129   Rawlins, Jessica 9 Henry Jackson  21:53.81      
130   Bentley, Jordyn 11 Sandra Day O'Con  22:00.70      
131   Williams, Kelly 12 Gig Harbor  22:01.10      
132   Olsen, Esther 12 Crater  22:01.36      
133   Murray, Kristen 11 Gig Harbor  22:03.47      
134   Helfand, Nora 11 St Mary's Academ  22:06.05      
135   DeMond, Megumi 10 A.C. Davis  22:08.49      
136   Shults, Ellyn 11 Sandra Day O'Con  22:15.16      
137   Matti, Zia 9 Sherwood  22:15.21      
138   Gerardi, Emily 12 A.C. Davis  22:16.25      
139   Smith, Christina 10 Skyline  22:20.95      
140   Moon, Danie 12 Gig Harbor  22:22.33      
141   Beltran, Maria 11 A.C. Davis  22:24.99      
142   Bowen, Brooke 11 Skyview  22:25.72      
143   Raghuvan, Arushi 12 Jesuit  22:26.02      
144   Thalhofe, Kylie 11 Sherwood  22:26.21      
145   Hagan, Amy 12 Sherwood  22:29.42      
146   DeMond, Erica 10 A.C. Davis  22:29.87      
147   Ringelbe, Anna 10 Lincoln  22:35.40      
148   Katzberg, Emily 12 Puyallup  22:35.58      
149   Kealy, Brittany 12 Gig Harbor  22:44.51      
150   Rodes, Aimee 10 Puyallup  22:55.96      
151   Farnswor, Lauren 12 Puyallup  22:58.50      
152   Smurdon, Cara 11 Sherwood  23:05.15      
153   Mahoney, Kelli 10 Sherwood  23:40.39      
154   Romanovs, Anna 12 Skyview  24:07.38      

Click here for full results.
Post to:
Post as: 
History for Trabuco Hills Cross Country
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 65 10    
2013 55 14    
2012 20 11   2
2011 32 9 1  
2010 33 9 13 8
2009 2 3 32 2