Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (7)
View
News (12)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Girls Jim Danner Championship - Nike Pre-Nationals 2010

Published by
Kevin   on Sep 26 2010, 01:10 AM
 
Nike Pre-Nationals - Sep 25, 2010
Portland Meadows, 1001 N Schmeer Rd, Portland, OR, US, 97217
 
Womens 5k Jim Danner Champs
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Grabill, Molly 12 Rancho Bernardo  17:42.84      
2   Reiter, Sarah 11 Lindbergh  18:00.79      
3   Rice, Paige 9 St Mary's Academ  18:37.38      
4   Timmons, Priscilla 12 Skyview  18:42.64      
5   Ferron, Kayla 10 Redondo Union  18:44.74      
6   Mull, Lyndsy 11 Redondo Union  18:45.16      
7   Kosykh, Anastasia 9 Eastlake  18:45.29      
8   Rodrigue, Danielle 11 Warren  18:50.40      
9   Phill, Daryl 10 Bellarmine Prep  18:53.06      
10   O'Neil, Laura 12 Redondo Union  18:54.43      
11   Quintero, Melissa 11 Warren  18:58.02      
12   Fristoe, Megan 11 Summit  19:00.24      
13   Bush, Rachel 11 Redondo Union  19:05.72      
14   Ryan, Kelly 12 Redondo Union  19:06.47      
15   Kaluzny, Kaitlin 11 A.C. Davis  19:07.08      
16   Niles, Shelby 12 Trabuco Hills XC  19:12.55      
17   Ulizio, Cara 10 Redondo Union  19:13.77      
18   Gregoire, Hayley 12 Beaverton  19:15.63      
19   Arens, Izze 11 Bellarmine Prep  19:20.65      
20   Sheaffer, Lindsay 10 Jesuit  19:22.26      
21   Kouba, Paige 11 South Eugene  19:24.22      
22   Windsor, Ashley 11 Walnut Grove  19:24.46      
23   Cadieux, Aaren 12 Trabuco Hills XC  19:28.55      
24   Ralstin, Samantha 12 Oak Ridge  19:30.47      
25   Helmick, Amelia 12 South Eugene  19:34.64      
26   LeRoux, Michelle 12 Rancho Bernardo  19:35.56      
27   Tretbar, Brittany 10 Desert Vista  19:36.84      
28   Tremblay, Maureen 12 Gig Harbor  19:37.73      
29   Hastings, Sarah 11 Crater  19:39.19      
30   Johnson, Kora 11 Trabuco Hills XC  19:39.39      
31   Hicks, Nicole 9 Desert Vista  19:40.88      
32   Putman, Brittney 12 Oak Ridge  19:41.25      
33   Brabende, Danielle 12 Trabuco Hills XC  19:46.42      
34   Sanchez, Karina 12 Warren  19:49.26      
35   Clark, Erin 10 South Eugene  19:50.55      
36   Branch, Jordan 9 Skyline  19:51.49      
37   Anderson, Morgan 11 Silverton  19:52.50      
38   Girolamo, Tina 10 Rancho Bernardo  19:53.88      
39   Smith, Haley 10 Skyline  19:54.47      
40   Richards, Christy 12 St Mary's Academ  19:54.69      
41   Owens, Lauren 9 Desert Vista  19:55.78      
42   Arrieta, Holli 11 Oak Ridge  19:56.32      
43   Patterso, Ellen 10 St Mary's Academ  19:57.80      
44   Gutknech, Rachel 12 Sandra Day O'Con  19:59.35      
45   Vig, Jessica 12 Crater  20:02.65      
46   Allen, Sydney 9 A.C. Davis  20:03.96      
47   Franks, Kaylee 9 Sandra Day O'Con  20:04.03      
48   Remigio, Damaris 12 Crater  20:04.49      
49   Kupres, Megan 12 Desert Vista  20:04.67      
50   Dowdell, Chelsea 12 Everett  20:09.05      
51   Hurley, Kaitlin 11 Sandra Day O'Con  20:10.00      
52   Cox, Latane 12 Lakeridge  20:10.53      
53   Fruland, Kelsey 11 Henry Jackson  20:13.15      
54   Krahling, Sam 9 Skyline  20:14.43      
55   Wilson, Claire 12 Henry Jackson  20:16.06      
56   Kelly, Kira 11 Summit  20:16.24      
57   Thurston, Jordan 9 Bellarmine Prep  20:16.44      
58   Villegas, Anique 11 Redondo Union  20:16.86      
59   LeRoux, Melissa 12 Rancho Bernardo  20:21.21      
60   Steele, Kathryn 10 Skyline  20:23.37      
61   Linder, Ashley 12 Trabuco Hills XC  20:24.35      
62   Hold, LeeAnn 11 Oak Ridge  20:25.24      
63   Avila, Xitlali 10 Warren  20:27.77      
64   Mansoor, Jacqueline 12 Oak Ridge  20:28.31      
65   Rubio, Daniela 12 Warren  20:31.62      
66   DeVoe, Claire 11 Lincoln  20:31.99      
67   Todd, Micaela 12 Henry Jackson  20:34.13      
68   Yoshioka, Julie 12 Skyview  20:34.41      
69   Maton, Ashley 11 Summit  20:34.64      
70   Briggs, Lauren 10 Henry Jackson  20:36.39      
71   O'Connor, Haley 12 Eastlake  20:36.91      
72   Dwyer, Emily 11 Eastlake  20:37.88      
73   Mowery, Alia 12 South Eugene  20:41.00      
74   Tostenso, Gracie 9 Crater  20:41.79      
75   Roberts, Lauren 11 Lincoln  20:41.79      
76   Mullaney, Megan 10 Jesuit  20:43.95      
77   Willis, Zoe 10 Bellarmine Prep  20:44.57      
78   Joseph, Rachel 12 Jesuit  20:45.02      
79   McMoniga, Kayleen 12 Bellarmine Prep  20:49.61      
80   Brandt, Genevieve 10 South Eugene  20:50.25      
81   Rivera, ReyAnn 11 Desert Vista  20:50.72      
82   Hernande, Tiffany 10 Warren  20:51.16      
83   Palmero, Kaileen 12 Oak Ridge  20:53.62      
84   Almy, Isa 12 St Mary's Academ  20:55.37      
85   Taferre, Sara 10 Skyview  20:56.95      
86   McAtee, Carissa 12 Desert Vista  20:57.27      
87   Sanda, Emily 10 Sandra Day O'Con  20:59.12      
88   Zuehlsdo, Alyssa 12 Bellarmine Prep  21:00.09      
89   Leitner, Savannah 12 Rancho Bernardo  21:02.01      
90   Kather, Brooke 11 Trabuco Hills XC  21:04.83      
91   Persmark, Anna 12 South Eugene  21:06.48      
92   Hagler, Molly 10 Jesuit  21:06.83      
93   Mora, Destiny 10 Henry Jackson  21:07.25      
94   Hewitson, Hailey 10 Summit  21:09.04      
95   DeVoir, Sabra 12 Jesuit  21:09.31      
96   Bogan, Jensen 10 Rancho Bernardo  21:09.89      
97   Anderson, Sarah 11 Gig Harbor  21:10.17      
98   Hollins, Keikoanne 12 Sherwood  21:13.68      
99   Proehl, Allison 12 Rancho Bernardo  21:15.45      
100   O'Connor, Morgan 11 Eastlake  21:15.81      
101   Andrews, Jasmyn 11 Crater  21:17.77      
102   GOYETTE, MAXINE 11 Oak Ridge  21:18.60      
103   Pearson, Becca 9 Lincoln  21:19.14      
104   Nelson, Tess 10 Summit  21:19.26      
105   Arndorfe, Katie 10 Jesuit  21:20.21      
106   Palon, Lauren 10 Puyallup  21:22.11      
107   Dawson, Lyndee 10 Puyallup  21:22.15      
108   Campbell, Kelsey 12 Lincoln  21:22.20      
109   Pletcher, Elise 10 Skyline  21:24.07      
110   Murphy, Erin 10 Skyline  21:25.81      
111   Gazzola, Bella 11 St Mary's Academ  21:25.97      
112   Schoderb, Hadley 9 Summit  21:26.05      
113   Ponce, Megan 11 Henry Jackson  21:28.07      
114   Tacke, Emily 10 Puyallup  21:28.71      
115   Wimberly, Britney 9 Crater  21:31.50      
116   Patton, Anna 10 Lincoln  21:36.82      
117   Wilson, Nora 12 South Eugene  21:38.53      
118   Fallgree, Jasmine 11 Lindbergh  21:39.81      
119   Beard, Netanya 12 St Mary's Academ  21:40.46      
120   Tague, Makenna 12 Summit  21:40.57      
121   Krasuski, Bethany 10 Sandra Day O'Con  21:41.17      
122   Hendrick, Katherine 11 Skyview  21:41.29      
123   Yearian, Caroline 11 Bellarmine Prep  21:42.75      
124   Schmid, Makenzie 10 Eastlake  21:42.98      
125   Batty, Megan 12 Eastlake  21:43.24      
126   Bohart, Nikki 11 Puyallup  21:47.21      
127   Starnes, Maddie 12 Eastlake  21:47.99      
128   Unterrei, Avery 11 Gig Harbor  21:52.66      
129   Rawlins, Jessica 9 Henry Jackson  21:53.81      
130   Bentley, Jordyn 11 Sandra Day O'Con  22:00.70      
131   Williams, Kelly 12 Gig Harbor  22:01.10      
132   Olsen, Esther 12 Crater  22:01.36      
133   Murray, Kristen 11 Gig Harbor  22:03.47      
134   Helfand, Nora 11 St Mary's Academ  22:06.05      
135   DeMond, Megumi 10 A.C. Davis  22:08.49      
136   Shults, Ellyn 11 Sandra Day O'Con  22:15.16      
137   Matti, Zia 9 Sherwood  22:15.21      
138   Gerardi, Emily 12 A.C. Davis  22:16.25      
139   Smith, Christina 10 Skyline  22:20.95      
140   Moon, Danie 12 Gig Harbor  22:22.33      
141   Beltran, Maria 11 A.C. Davis  22:24.99      
142   Bowen, Brooke 11 Skyview  22:25.72      
143   Raghuvan, Arushi 12 Jesuit  22:26.02      
144   Thalhofe, Kylie 11 Sherwood  22:26.21      
145   Hagan, Amy 12 Sherwood  22:29.42      
146   DeMond, Erica 10 A.C. Davis  22:29.87      
147   Ringelbe, Anna 10 Lincoln  22:35.40      
148   Katzberg, Emily 12 Puyallup  22:35.58      
149   Kealy, Brittany 12 Gig Harbor  22:44.51      
150   Rodes, Aimee 10 Puyallup  22:55.96      
151   Farnswor, Lauren 12 Puyallup  22:58.50      
152   Smurdon, Cara 11 Sherwood  23:05.15      
153   Mahoney, Kelli 10 Sherwood  23:40.39      
154   Romanovs, Anna 12 Skyview  24:07.38      

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Lincoln High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Portland, Oregon
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 56 6    
2013 74 9    
2012 94 10    
2011 46 9    
2010 26 9    
2009 66 6    
2008 89 6    
2007 34 5    
2006 14 3    
2005   3    
2004   2