Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (5)
View
News (5)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

Boys Soph JV - Nike Pre-Nationals 2010(Length: 11:24 |Views: 15470)
 

Videos

 

Boys Soph JV - Nike Pre-Nationals 2010

Published by
Kevin   on Sep 26 2010, 11:56 PM
 
Nike Pre-Nationals - Sep 25, 2010
Portland Meadows, 1001 N Schmeer Rd, Portland, OR, US, 97217
 
Mens 5k Sophomore JV
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Brunner, Daniel 10 University  17:21.67      
2   Sloan, Austin 10 University  17:27.35      
3   Santana, Ramiro 10 Warren  17:32.54      
4   Schmidt, Trevor 10 Central Catholic  17:36.90      
5   Gavelin, Thomas 10 Joel Ferris  17:37.58      
6   Martin, Cameron 10 South Eugene  17:37.83      
7   Petterso, Landon 10 Henry Jackson  17:40.97      
8   Amondsen, James 10 Cathedral  17:44.18      
9   Sterling, Clarke 10 Henry Jackson  17:46.60      
10   Tammadge, Chris 10 Patrick Henry  17:49.92      
11   Brown, Brandon 10 Henry Jackson  17:51.17      
12   Jensen, Tavin 10 Bellarmine Prep  17:53.62      
13   Love, Trevor 10 Auburn Riverside  17:54.98      
14   Pochis, Nick 10 Joel Ferris  17:58.49      
15   Gomez, Ian 10 Cathedral  17:59.74      
16   Weholt, Chase 10 Henry Jackson  18:00.37      
17   Green, Andrew 10 Central Catholic  18:02.94      
18   Minkler, Douglas 10 Joel Ferris  18:03.34      
19   Atkinson, Jacob 10 Sprague  18:03.64      
20   Robert, Spencer 10 Henry Jackson  18:07.43      
21   Drathman, Leif 10 Gig Harbor  18:08.68      
22   Doherty, Patrick 10 Jesuit  18:12.43      
23   Stone, Andrew 10 Roseburg  18:15.85      
24   McCarthy, Steven 10 Columbia River  18:17.33      
25   Burkhart, Christian 10 Central Catholic  18:18.20      
26   Myers, Ryan 10 Central Catholic  18:18.96      
27   Corral, Chris 10 Warren  18:19.80      
28   Kingzett, Matt 10 Westview  18:21.24      
29   Kolpin, Tucker 10 South Eugene  18:21.40      
30   Piercy, Matt 10 Jesuit  18:23.40      
31   Smith, Alec 10 Westview  18:29.46      
32   Kelly, Cedar 10 Joel Ferris  18:33.95      
33   Bolt, Tom 10 Bellarmine Prep  18:34.08      
34   Brown, Nicholas 10 Joel Ferris  18:35.03      
35   Park, Brian 10 Columbia River  18:36.95      
36   Woodward, Dylan 10 Roseburg  18:38.69      
37   Braun, Karl 10 Grant  18:40.31      
38   Lance, Caleb 10 Henry Jackson  18:41.88      
39   Titus, Darian 10 Bellarmine Prep  18:43.90      
40   Lien, Nick 10 La Salle  18:44.76      
41   Bardezba, Will 10 W F West  18:48.12      
42   Ga, Dante Da 9 Central Catholic  18:51.51      
43   Doenges, Ryan 10 Bellarmine Prep  18:54.76      
44   Campbell, Ben 10 Lincoln  19:03.33      
45   Hazard, Riley 10 Jesuit  19:04.97      
46   Hayes, Connor 10 Henry Jackson  19:05.30      
47   Johnson, William 10 Henry Jackson  19:05.42      
48   Rieman, Josh 10 Skyview  19:12.18      
49   Damm, Alec 10 Jesuit  19:12.73      
50   Bollier, Nolan 10 La Salle  19:13.91      
51   Durant, Chris 10 Oregon City  19:14.36      
52   Seno, Sam 10 Sheldon  19:14.93      
53   Hecker, Ian 10 Summit  19:15.09      
54   Paulk, Aidan 10 Grant  19:16.40      
55   Stroh, Keaton 10 Oregon City  19:17.83      
56   Till, KC 10 Tigard  19:18.04      
57   Feingold, Zach 10 Henry Jackson  19:18.72      
58   Millslag, Max 10 Summit  19:21.44      
59   Gill, Quincey 10 South Eugene  19:21.65      
60   Opp, Brian 10 Sunset  19:22.08      
61   Johnson, Keith 10 Lincoln  19:22.41      
62   Rennaker, Hudson 10 Grant  19:23.23      
63   Merwin, Devon 10 Henry Jackson  19:24.47      
64   Moshofsk, Ryan 10 Lincoln  19:24.52      
65   Sonnensc, Carl 10 Central Catholic  19:24.95      
66   Gillen, Padraig 10 Grant  19:26.21      
67   Merrifie, Trevor 10 South Eugene  19:26.69      
68   Reinecke, Griffin 10 Summit  19:27.26      
69   Thomas, Jason 10 Roseburg  19:28.31      
70   Hainswor, Cajun 10 Skyline  19:29.27      
71   Sutherla, Brodie 10 Hood River Valle  19:29.90      
72   Froembli, Bobby 10 Bellarmine Prep  19:30.51      
73   Turner, Elliot 10 Puyallup  19:30.67      
74   Tilander, Evan 10 Scappoose  19:31.82      
75   Keefer, Sean 10 Jesuit  19:35.48      
76   Thompson, Cody 10 Sherwood  19:37.06      
77   McDougal, Dylan 10 Clovis  19:39.52      
78   Wachlin, Noah 10 Camas  19:44.63      
79   Bake, Anders 10 Aloha  19:45.25      
80   Neaville, KJ 10 Henry Jackson  19:46.73      
81   Hilton, Will 10 Jesuit  19:46.89      
82   Brown, Marcus 10 Henry Jackson  19:47.02      
83   Lexow, Felipe 10 The Dalles-Wahto  19:49.97      
84   Jarrahia, Shazaad 10 Henry Jackson  19:51.53      
85   Escobedo, Jorge 10 Henry Jackson  19:53.82      
86   Rappleye, Joseph 10 Glencoe  19:55.39      
87   Pearson, Grant 10 The Dalles-Wahto  19:57.03      
88   Mathew, Kendall 10 Skyview  19:57.52      
89   Wells, Kyle 10 Summit  19:57.98      
90   Miller, Andrew 10 Sprague  19:59.10      
91   Bynum, Reece 10 Eastlake  19:59.13      
92   Schaak, Hogan 10 Columbia River  19:59.60      
93   Agologil, Lorenzo 10 Skyline  20:00.64      
94   Keeley, Jamie 10 Auburn Riverside  20:02.16      
95   Wihtol, Gabe 10 South Eugene  20:02.72      
96   Stacy, Dustin 12 Molalla  20:03.08      
97   Nelson, Elliot 10 Southridge  20:04.66      
98   Aultman, Matthew 10 Redmond  20:05.64      
99   Leach, Ed 10 Aloha  20:05.87      
100   Johnson, Stephen 10 Juanita  20:07.53      
101   Cayton, Jared 10 Oregon City  20:07.90      
102   Curry, James 10 Sherwood  20:08.05      
103   Jones, AJ 10 Jesuit  20:09.54      
104   Talwalka, Stephen 10 Jesuit  20:09.97      
105   McRobert, John 10 Bellarmine Prep  20:13.63      
106   Suh, Andrew 10 Shorewood  20:15.48      
107   Mohney, Aaron 10 W F West  20:19.03      
108   Hayes, Austin 10 Graham-Kapowsin  20:19.19      
109   Zhang, David 10 Westview  20:20.69      
110   Smith, Andrew 10 Southridge  20:20.84      
111   Dettmer, Kirk 10 La Salle  20:21.28      
112   Burford, Cole 10 Summit  20:22.47      
113   Freeman, Kai 10 Westview  20:22.51      
114   Robinson, Ian 10 La Salle  20:23.37      
115   Wilkes, Hunter 10 Redmond  20:23.53      
116   Tobin, Isack 10 Silverton  20:25.37      
117   Baum, Christian 10 Shadle Park  20:25.84      
118   Catiller, Louis 10 Bellarmine Prep  20:27.17      
119   Donahue, Devon 10 Sherwood  20:28.27      
120   Drgastin, Steven 10 Summit  20:28.65      
121   Giannios, Nikolas 10 Summit  20:31.85      
122   Vandersc, Ben 10 Tigard  20:32.00      
123   Beatley, Leland 10 Central Catholic  20:32.75      
124   Bittner, Alec 10 Skyview  20:33.13      
125   Kehn, Bryce 10 Puyallup  20:34.70      
126   Helgerso, Kyle 10 Henry Jackson  20:35.33      
127   Roberts, Tyler 10 Henry Jackson  20:36.43      
128   Waugh, Dylan 10 Sunset  20:37.34      
129   Malnati, Alec 10 Tigard  20:38.66      
130   Billmyer, Jake 10 Henry Jackson  20:39.05      
131   Dietrich, Eli 10 Sunset  20:39.85      
132   Lundenbe, Mason 10 Grant  20:42.05      
133   McCullou, Quinn 10 Westview  20:42.55      
134   Khalsa, Amrit Nam 10 South Eugene  20:46.72      
135   Brady, Daniel 10 Eastlake  20:47.59      
136   Bofferdi, Ty 10 Hood River Valle  20:47.95      
137   Highbarg, Justus 10 West Linn  20:49.65      
138   Schwartz, Zoey 10 The Dalles-Wahto  20:50.96      
139   Meade, Dominique 10 Milwaukie  20:51.01      
140   Mooney, Parker 10 La Salle  20:51.83      
141   Rudd, Jackson 10 Redmond  20:56.10      
142   Anderton, Peter 10 Pendleton  20:56.25      
143   Mercer, Josh 10 Clovis  20:59.29      
144   Crenshaw, Colton 10 Henry Jackson  21:00.84      
145   Upchurch, Jon 10 Sprague  21:01.47      
146   Phipps, Nick 10 Graham-Kapowsin  21:05.80      
147   Christia, Zach 10 Skyline  21:06.40      
148   Morales, Jordan 10 Sherwood  21:07.48      
149   Pryor, Andrew 10 Beaverton  21:07.95      
150   Breier, Tyler 10 Union  21:15.32      
151   Wedin, Jacob 10 Battle Ground  21:15.78      
152   Mullins, Nate 10 The Dalles-Wahto  21:21.33      
153   Mulligan, Shane 10 Bellarmine Prep  21:21.98      
154   Lyter, Stephen 10 Enterprise  21:23.20      
155   Kuzmich, Ruslan 10 Auburn Riverside  21:25.89      
156   McQueen, Quentin 10 Shadle Park  21:26.34      
157   Steen, Daniel 10 Eastlake  21:27.35      
158   Roberts, Nick 10 Liberty  21:27.40      
159   Kennedy, Adam 10 Henry Jackson  21:29.56      
160   Eddy, Cal 10 The Dalles-Wahto  21:30.38      
161   Pinacho, Marco 10 Skyview  21:31.70      
162   Rudolph, Brandon 10 Bellarmine Prep  21:32.73      
163   Meier, Timothy 10 Sherwood  21:33.55      
164   Kiser, Andrew 10 Sherwood  21:34.87      
165   Berg, Josh 10 Sunset  21:35.52      
166   Richards, Paxton 10 Glencoe  21:39.54      
167   Landon, Alec 10 Aloha  21:41.00      
168   Fishback, Micah 10 Glencoe  21:41.41      
169   Haldeman, Adam 10 Central Catholic  21:44.80      
170   Hart, Chris 10 Central Catholic  21:45.39      
171   Brauer, Jake 10 Glencoe  21:46.12      
172   Liggins, Alex 10 Beaverton  21:48.24      
173   Young, Chris 10 Columbia River  21:49.47      
174   Lynn, Cody 10 Graham-Kapowsin  21:49.68      
175   Wiest, Michael 10 West Linn  21:50.31      
176   Radley, Kyle 10 Sheldon  21:54.38      
177   Christen, Collin 10 Sherwood  21:54.49      
178   Lusk, Trevor 10 Tigard  21:54.76      
179   Kasten, Cole 10 Sheldon  21:56.30      
180   Sargent, Levi 10 Heritage  21:57.37      
181   Sullivan, Jacob 10 Skyline  21:57.63      
182   Tertadia, Stephen 10 Southridge  21:57.71      
183   Fahey, Austin 10 West Linn  21:58.18      
184   Lockhart, Evan 12 Sandy  21:58.96      
185   Jimenez, Ian 10 Eastlake  21:59.28      
186   Bledsoe, Travis 10 Cascade  21:59.95      
187   Seymour, Robert 10 Glencoe  22:00.16      
188   Wedgwort, Colby 10 Scappoose  22:00.55      
189   Welty, Ryan 10 Cascade  22:02.42      
190   Rapoza, Owen 10 Puyallup  22:02.44      
191   Salbador, Sam 10 Sheldon  22:03.14      
192   Rear, George 10 South Eugene  22:05.18      
193   Storment, Patrick 10 Tigard  22:06.10      
194   Mcguigan, Kyle 10 Sherwood  22:06.59      
195   Baird, Noah 10 Battle Ground  22:06.85      
196   Theim, Dakota 10 Sherwood  22:09.53      
197   Keesee, Jacob 10 Heritage  22:10.19      
198   Sexton, Josh 10 The Dalles-Wahto  22:10.65      
199   Disney, Paul 10 Dallas  22:11.06      
200   Jones, Colin 10 Southridge  22:11.21      
201   Barnes, Taylor 10 Beaverton  22:15.44      
202   McEwen, Garrett 10 Toledo  22:16.02      
203   Hilary, James 10 Jesuit  22:17.67      
204   Mullen, Michael 10 Tigard  22:19.97      
205   Thomas, Ned 10 Cleveland  22:21.20      
206   Moore, Tyler 10 Battle Ground  22:22.39      
207   Wu, Tong 10 Beaverton  22:23.46      
208   Wollam, John 10 Battle Ground  22:23.90      
209   Blackwel, Cody 10 Tigard  22:24.71      
210   Humphrey, Ezekiel 10 Enterprise  22:25.25      
211   Legare, Dane 10 Henry Jackson  22:27.88      
212   Pfluger, Richard 10 Jesuit  22:28.12      
213   Stansell, Sam 10 Bear Creek  22:28.85      
214   Kalimani, Tyler 10 Sunset  22:29.81      
215   Oldham, Nathan 10 Beaverton  22:30.24      
216   McDonnel, Cooper 10 Jesuit  22:30.77      
217   Sekar, Aadithya 10 Westview  22:32.27      
218   Anderson, Glenn 11 Redmond  22:35.34      
219   Rader, Nolan 10 Sherwood  22:35.89      
220   Talik, Kevin 10 Roseburg  22:37.40      
221   Jones, Nick 10 Bellarmine Prep  22:39.62      
222   Estrella, Gabe 10 Graham-Kapowsin  22:40.14      
223   Ijadi, Zak 10 Seattle Academy  22:42.14      
224   Brown, Marcus 11 Bellarmine Prep  22:43.74      
225   Moore, Myron 10 Tillamook  22:45.31      
226   Cochran, Anothony 10 Auburn Riverside  22:46.35      
227   Gouverne, Zach 10 Aloha  22:46.50      
228   Montgome, Caleb 10 Pendleton  22:49.01      
229   West, Chris 10 Sprague  22:49.04      
230   Smith, David 10 Pendleton  22:53.28      
231   Boly, Brian 10 Jesuit  22:54.62      
232   Jaeger, Joe 10 Scappoose  22:55.12      
233   Young, Ben 10 Southridge  22:58.20      
234   Hamburge, Andrew 10 Sherwood  23:00.52      
235   Chen, Jonathan 10 Pendleton  23:03.81      
236   Kuhta, Eric 10 Camas  23:04.95      
237   Alexande, Lindstrom 10 Tillamook  23:06.31      
238   Richman, Sam 10 Tigard  23:08.61      
239   Choo, Brandon 10 Glencoe  23:09.19      
240   John, Matthew 10 Battle Ground  23:09.46      
241   Brooke, Corey 10 Jesuit  23:09.69      
242   Le, Harrison 10 Tigard  23:10.15      
243   O'Connor, Kory 10 Bellarmine Prep  23:11.70      
244   Beahan, Patick 10 Eastlake  23:12.91      
245   Folino, Andrew 10 Valley Catholic  23:13.02      
246   Segovian, Michael 10 Sherwood  23:14.43      
247   Haimoto, TJ 10 Sherwood  23:16.85      
248   Lee, Michael 10 Skyview  23:19.15      
249   Helmick, Jack 10 South Eugene  23:24.04      
250   Rennaker, Ayden 10 Grant  23:27.29      
251   Burke, Chad 10 Sheldon  23:27.54      
252   Even, TJ 10 W F West  23:29.09      
253   White, Cody 10 Skyview  23:29.53      
254   Westfall, Cannon 9 Sandy  23:30.27      
255   Burke, Max 10 Glencoe  23:37.87      
256   Carrillo, Philip 10 Silverton  23:43.09      
257   Cavin, Brandon 12 Molalla  23:43.91      
258   Gernon, Peter 10 Bellarmine Prep  23:44.84      
259   Raymond, Stuart 10 Seattle Academy  23:45.77      
260   Christen, Brian 10 Beaverton  23:46.51      
261   Pettit, Logan 10 Seattle Academy  23:47.18      
262   Casale, Jake 10 Bear Creek  23:53.40      
263   Anderson, Steven 10 Pendleton  23:55.15      
264   Lucke, Ben 10 Cleveland  23:55.92      
265   Dean, Joe 10 Beaverton  23:57.28      
266   Peters, Jake 10 Milwaukie  23:59.26      
267   Bettendo, Maxwell 10 Beaverton  24:01.71      
268   Brees, Casey 10 Cleveland  24:03.11      
269   Ly, Vincent 10 Juanita  24:04.22      
270   Crawford, Dakota 10 Heritage  24:05.14      
271   Galati, Justin 10 Jesuit  24:05.76      
272   Paulsen, Drew 10 Beaverton  24:07.21      
273   Sweet, Ryan 10 Beaverton  24:08.59      
274   Stukey, Kendrick 10 Glencoe  24:08.64      
275   Haenggi, Luke 10 Tillamook  24:10.49      
276   Bates, Bob 10 Cleveland  24:18.42      
277   Wiley, Dakota 10 Newport  24:30.54      
278   Summers, Charlie 10 La Salle  24:31.74      
279   Kohlfarb, Joseph 10 The Dalles-Wahto  24:33.19      
280   Yoo, Marcus 10 Jesuit  24:37.08      
281   Williams, Jonathan 10 Tillamook  24:49.09      
282   Shmat, Bogdan 10 Henry Jackson  24:49.77      
283   Henderso, Austin 10 Eastlake  24:52.52      
284   Kim, Daniel 10 Sherwood  25:02.32      
285   Schrader, Mitchell 10 Redmond  25:07.38      
286   Taloff, Nicholas 10 Battle Ground  25:21.22      
287   Coppock, Jacob 10 Henry Jackson  25:26.72      
288   Dolan, Patrick 10 Jesuit  25:30.59      
289   Cotton, John 10 Skyview  25:32.67      
290   Fraijo, John 10 Molalla  25:35.09      
291   Campbell, Jared 10 Aloha  26:09.26      
292   Harris, Kyle 10 West Linn  26:32.29      
293   Ober, Matt 10 Southridge  26:40.80      
294   Edwards, Jason 10 Shorewood  26:51.65      
295   Farwell, Caleb 10 Sherwood  26:52.29      
296   Morrell, Hector 10 Henry Jackson  26:59.25      
297   Fraijo, Thomas 10 Molalla  27:02.72      
298   Chertude, Payton 10 Sherwood  27:59.82      
299   Aeillo, Ashland 10 Henry Jackson  28:29.30      
300   Ruiz, Alex 9 Jesuit  28:54.39      
301   Torres, Jose 10 Aloha  28:57.23      
302   Lile, Austin 10 Graham-Kapowsin  29:15.93      
303   Poulter, Sean 9 Redmond  29:34.28      
304   Mazer, Robert 10 Southridge  29:51.57      
305   Bornmeie, Jon 10 La Salle  30:20.40      
306   Stockdal, Kyle 10 Dallas  30:24.16      

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Molalla High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Molalla, Oregon
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 5 1    
2013 47 8    
2012 59 8    
2011 24 7    
2010 15 4    
2009 26 4    
2008 53 5    
2007 22 4    
2006 5 2    
2005   2    
2004   1