Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (4)
View
News (6)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

Boys Freshman JV - Nike Pre-Nationals 2010(Length: 09:29 |Views: 12944)
 

Videos

 

Boys Freshman JV - Nike Pre-Nationals 2010

Published by
Kevin   on Sep 26 2010, 08:54 PM
 
Nike Pre-Nationals - Sep 25, 2010
Portland Meadows, 1001 N Schmeer Rd, Portland, OR, US, 97217
 
Mens 5k Freshman JV
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Freeman, Kenny 9 Roseburg  17:15.04      
2   Remingto, Sam 9 Jesuit  17:22.77      
3   Stephens, Keenan 9 Shorewood  17:27.36      
4   Carroll, Logan 9 Gig Harbor  17:30.39      
5   Schlossm, Aaron 9 Garfield  17:31.47      
6   Smith, Taylor 9 University  17:45.00      
7   Nakao, Joey 9 Skyline  17:55.53      
8   Purtzer, Quentin 9 Bellarmine Prep  17:56.46      
9   Olson, Jadon 9 Henry Jackson  17:56.68      
10   Velasque, David 9 Cathedral  17:57.17      
11   Long, Brendan 9 Skyline  17:57.25      
12   DeMatteo, Joseph 9 Skyline  17:58.09      
13   Hamada, Jordan 9 Southridge  18:10.06      
14   Roberts, Nathaniel 9 Sprague  18:10.86      
15   Helman, Peter 9 Joel Ferris  18:19.40      
16   Ditton, Nathanael 9 Tigard  18:27.23      
17   Schmerbe, Jake 9 Westview  18:32.51      
18   Cameron, Boston 9 Aloha  18:36.72      
19   Earthman, Char 9 Joel Ferris  18:37.50      
20   Hainswor, Tennyson 9 Skyline  18:38.72      
21   Kortenho, Teddy 9 Lincoln  18:46.36      
22   McCullou, Andrew 9 South Eugene  18:47.69      
23   Bellamy, David 9 Sheldon  18:53.74      
24   Taylor, Zach 9 Joel Ferris  18:54.06      
25   Pollard, Brandon 9 Sisters  18:54.59      
26   Park, Miles 9 Columbia River  18:56.85      
27   Scarff, Austin 9 Mercer Island  19:00.38      
28   Suver, Kyle 9 Eastlake  19:00.69      
29   Pettie, Carson 9 Puyallup  19:01.93      
30   Navarro, Josh 9 Clovis  19:03.61      
31   Muraoka, Zach 9 Sunset  19:05.55      
32   Hein, Riley 9 Camas  19:06.35      
33   Rasmusse, Jarek 9 Lakes  19:07.03      
34   Olson, Caleb 9 Eastlake  19:07.23      
35   McCarthy, Kevin 9 Bellarmine Prep  19:08.63      
36   Larabee, Drew 9 Beaverton  19:09.06      
37   Kondo, Teruhito 9 Spanaway Lake  19:10.12      
38   Franz, Ian 9 Bellarmine Prep  19:11.93      
39   Gesell, Trevor 9 Auburn Riverside  19:15.98      
40   Lam, James 9 Walnut Grove  19:17.00      
41   Abrahams, Ryan 9 Skyline  19:18.34      
42   Burns, Charlie 9 Lincoln  19:21.05      
43   Johnson, Alec 9 Roseburg  19:21.70      
44   Good, Dylan 9 Oregon City  19:22.45      
45   Glanzer, Peter 9 Shadle Park  19:22.84      
46   McFarlan, Patrick 9 Auburn Riverside  19:24.49      
47   Noah, Miller 9 Sheldon  19:25.68      
48   Temple, Riley 9 Southridge  19:25.92      
49   Tidball, Eric 9 Skyline  19:26.50      
50   Ainswort, Steven 9 Henry Jackson  19:26.86      
51   Sullivan, Michael 9 West Linn  19:33.55      
52   Holley, Jared 9 Camas  19:35.08      
53   Fryett, Daniel 9 Shadle Park  19:37.78      
54   Sparks, Luke 9 Union  19:38.44      
55   Roth, John 9 Cascade  19:42.73      
56   Ehni, John 9 Shorewood  19:43.31      
57   Martushe, Nick 9 Silverton  19:45.66      
58   Walch, Matthew 9 Tigard  19:46.40      
59   Takla, Ethan 9 Lincoln  19:46.67      
60   Kramer, Joel 9 Aloha  19:47.47      
61   Stout, Alex 9 Skyline  19:47.76      
62   Reed, Graydon 9 Roseburg  19:48.70      
63   Grenham, George 9 Grant  19:51.52      
64   Saunders, Matt 9 Auburn Riverside  19:52.35      
65   McCutche, James 9 Eastlake  19:53.49      
66   Scrivens, Nick 9 Cleveland  19:54.89      
67   James, Ian 9 Roseburg  19:55.24      
68   Cooper, Andrew 9 Auburn Riverside  19:58.45      
69   Raquer, Chase 9 Bellarmine Prep  19:58.83      
70   Johnson, Kyle 9 Battle Ground  20:00.33      
71   Hedger, Corey 9 Oregon City  20:09.66      
72   Bean, Cameron 9 South Eugene  20:13.41      
73   McKallip, Ian 9 Grant  20:13.71      
74   Upton, Sean 9 The Dalles-Wahto  20:14.59      
75   Osborn, Michael 9 Dallas  20:14.87      
76   Flanniga, Owen 9 Bellarmine Prep  20:14.93      
77   Cartaseg, Chris 9 Jesuit  20:15.27      
78   Perrin, Curtis 9 Skyview  20:15.35      
79   Enghouse, Bailey 9 Jesuit  20:17.32      
80   Morrison, Matthew 9 Eastlake  20:17.61      
81   Randolph, Nicholas 9 Eastlake  20:18.54      
82   Salisbur, Macrae 9 Puyallup  20:19.26      
83   Hawk, Mason 9 Shadle Park  20:19.41      
84   O'Grady, Evan 9 Pendleton  20:19.99      
85   Hodgson, Lucas 9 Walnut Grove  20:22.17      
86   Radford, Jeremy 9 Henry Jackson  20:24.83      
87   Simon, Jarron 9 Skyview  20:25.70      
88   Walker, Jack 9 Grant  20:28.04      
89   Piper, Skyler 9 Skyview  20:32.05      
90   Warner, Sashka 9 South Eugene  20:32.92      
91   Walp, Ian 9 Skyline  20:34.81      
92   Reyes, Noel 9 Battle Ground  20:35.64      
93   Sundholm, Chris 9 Sunset  20:36.50      
94   Jakubaus, Josh 9 Sunset  20:37.67      
95   Wisniesk, James 9 Jesuit  20:38.06      
96   Osborne, Teirnan 9 Shadle Park  20:38.95      
97   Roche, Devin 9 Tigard  20:39.33      
98   Aebi, Carter 9 Redmond  20:43.58      
99   Klotter, Mitchell 9 Sheldon  20:45.93      
100   Shute, Andrew 9 Jesuit  20:46.24      
101   Dietz, Connor 9 Bellarmine Prep  20:46.99      
102   Dammeier, Bennett 9 Seattle Academy  20:47.20      
103   Torres, Richard 9 Walnut Grove  20:47.50      
104   Bauer, Matthew 9 Sunset  20:48.38      
105   Carlstro, Cole 9 Shorewood  20:49.96      
106   DeHart, Alec 9 Sprague  20:52.04      
107   Rodrique, DeMitre 9 Heritage  20:52.77      
108   Irwin, Thain 9 Dallas  20:53.78      
109   Kearns, Gabe 9 Central Catholic  20:54.34      
110   Hunger, Ashton 9 Liberty  20:55.59      
111   Walker, Andrew 9 Southridge  20:56.56      
112   Davidson, Kyle 9 Battle Ground  20:57.65      
113   Olivares, Chaz 9 Jesuit  21:00.41      
114   Turner, Joseph 9 Columbia River  21:04.22      
115   Reyes, Brandon 9 Union  21:04.26      
116   Auerbach, Colin 9 Sherwood  21:06.06      
117   Doyle, Sterling 9 Eastlake  21:06.06      
118   Myers, Conner 9 Jesuit  21:07.44      
119   Bruns, Cole 9 Sheldon  21:07.92      
120   Trickel, Austin 9 Gresham  21:08.22      
121   Amaya, Brysa 9 Eastlake  21:09.50      
122   Ramos, Oswald 9 Woodrow Wilson  21:10.11      
123   McCredie, Ian 9 Cleveland  21:10.50      
124   Yue, Bryan 9 Eastlake  21:11.21      
125   Jennings, Nick 9 Pendleton  21:15.55      
126   Lashenko, Jadin 9 Battle Ground  21:17.12      
127   Bingham, Grant 9 Sunset  21:17.66      
128   Cooper, Eric 9 Shadle Park  21:18.19      
129   Woodson, David 9 Camas  21:18.50      
130   Reed, Tristian 9 Tigard  21:18.61      
131   Kierce, Sean 9 Auburn Riverside  21:19.47      
132   Reynolds, Joe 9 Bellarmine Prep  21:20.81      
133   Ward, Brian 9 Bellarmine Prep  21:21.09      
134   Cuevas, Jorge 9 Hood River Valle  21:22.01      
135   Miller, Thomas 9 Shorewood  21:22.15      
136   Skorniak, Nik 9 Auburn Riverside  21:24.57      
137   Doremus, Gavin 9 Sheldon  21:25.52      
138   Anderson, Glen 9 Westview  21:26.28      
139   Olson, Reid 9 Central Catholic  21:26.30      
140   Bergstro, Michael 9 Southridge  21:26.95      
141   Olson, Chase 9 Enumclaw  21:27.21      
142   Whiton, Trevor 9 Walnut Grove  21:30.16      
143   Harradin, Jim 9 Walnut Grove  21:30.65      
144   Hernande, Eduardo 9 Enterprise  21:31.52      
145   Prillwit, Braden 9 Sunset  21:32.80      
146   Coleman, Carlos 9 Jesuit  21:33.25      
147   Chau, Alex 9 Glencoe  21:35.77      
148   Robins, Henry 9 La Salle  21:37.91      
149   Armstron, Zach 9 Cleveland  21:40.02      
150   Hilken, Sean 9 Valley Catholic  21:44.66      
151   Leamy, Luke 9 Graham-Kapowsin  21:45.58      
152   Stanford, Isaiah 9 Enterprise  21:47.06      
153   Ou, Ming 9 The Dalles-Wahto  21:48.57      
154   Hung, Theodore 9 Eastlake  21:52.37      
155   Sampson, Angelo 9 Lincoln  21:55.44      
156   Sanchez, Matthew 9 Camas  21:59.80      
157   Lininger, Noah 9 Sheldon  22:00.42      
158   Garrett, Hayden 9 Southridge  22:00.66      
159   Yoxtheim, Dominic 9 Auburn Riverside  22:01.32      
160   Burum, Rylan 9 Roseburg  22:01.37      
161   Haberle, Evan 9 Jesuit  22:04.24      
162   Corser, Owen 9 Grant  22:06.32      
163   Pierce, Ryan 9 Sherwood  22:08.75      
164   Howatt, Peter 9 Walnut Grove  22:10.58      
165   Collingw, Kai 9 Enumclaw  22:11.27      
166   Perkins, Jaspar 9 Horizon Christia  22:12.40      
167   Phillips, Tom 9 Jesuit  22:12.56      
168   Haynes, Jason 9 Newport  22:13.81      
169   Peacock, David 9 Cascade  22:14.47      
170   Jagielsk, Matthew 9 Westview  22:15.47      
171   Husseini, Austin 9 Auburn Riverside  22:22.07      
172   Grable, Nick 9 Camas  22:22.39      
173   Recinos, Jake 9 Henry Jackson  22:22.78      
174   Wise, Kai 9 Lincoln  22:23.34      
175   Phillips, Luke 9 Jesuit  22:23.48      
176   Syverson, Bjorn 9 Cascade  22:25.14      
177   Wonderly, Erick 9 Roseburg  22:29.19      
178   Peterson, Conner 9 Bellarmine Prep  22:30.25      
179   Keniston, Brian 9 Union  22:31.11      
180   Nash, Logan 9 Eastlake  22:31.61      
181   Hart, Brent 9 The Dalles-Wahto  22:32.97      
182   Ringer, Clayton 9 The Dalles-Wahto  22:33.67      
183   Madison, Erik 9 Sunset  22:36.57      
184   Grubbe, Spencer 9 Sherwood  22:39.21      
185   Keiser, Tyler 9 Sherwood  22:41.43      
186   Danner, David 9 Oregon City  22:46.96      
187   Ball, CJ 9 Roseburg  22:51.02      
188   Wight, Casey 9 Aloha  22:51.82      
189   Nicholso, Elijah 9 Eastlake  22:53.99      
190   Rotithor, Jaydeep 9 Glencoe  22:56.81      
191   Cruz, Stephen 12 Roseburg  23:00.76      
192   Glessner, Nick 9 The Dalles-Wahto  23:08.32      
193   Nitschke, Aaron 9 Jesuit  23:09.73      
194   Dordevic, Max 9 Jesuit  23:14.74      
195   Vansmoor, Benjamin 9 Molalla  23:18.15      
196   Bearden, Nathan 9 Newport  23:18.83      
197   Daigle, Malcom 9 Jesuit  23:19.28      
198   Peterson, Adam 9 Camas  23:22.47      
199   Tolman, Tyler 9 Mountain View WA  23:25.05      
200   Usselman, Kyle 9 Cascade  23:25.76      
201   Zweber, Matt 9 Jesuit  23:35.52      
202   Hoffman, Riley 9 Jesuit  23:36.47      
203   Philips, Blake 9 Horizon Christia  23:37.18      
204   Garrow, Zach 9 Central Catholic  23:37.41      
205   Wech, Brandon 9 Bellarmine Prep  23:37.51      
206   Hill, Joseph 9 Beaverton  23:37.55      
207   Seeberge, Spencer 9 Bellarmine Prep  23:40.22      
208   Mansfiel, Ian 9 Union  23:43.65      
209   Hansen, Tyler 9 Union  23:45.61      
210   Wood, Evan 9 Battle Ground  23:53.98      
211   Moore, Nick 9 Aloha  23:57.60      
212   Smith, Clayton 9 Newport  24:01.69      
213   Becherer, Tyler 11 Roseburg  24:01.95      
214   Voegel, Sawyer 9 Jesuit  24:03.45      
215   Goodman, Matt 9 Jesuit  24:03.62      
216   Bettenco, Max 9 Jesuit  24:08.89      
217   Bacos, Caleb 9 Jesuit  24:14.06      
218   Allen, Derek 9 Newport  24:16.91      
219   Kohlfarb, Elijah 9 The Dalles-Wahto  24:18.80      
220   Burek, Pierce 9 Valley Catholic  24:20.93      
221   Collins, Zachary 9 Beaverton  24:21.44      
222   Konop, Jonah 9 Bellarmine Prep  24:22.81      
223   Bichanic, Charles 9 Woodrow Wilson  24:26.76      
224   Nguyen, Andrew 10 Southridge  24:27.35      
225   Loennig, Hank 9 Jesuit  24:31.07      
226   Cole, Jackson 9 Grant  24:37.29      
227   Burmeist, Natty 9 Roseburg  24:42.66      
228   Moyer, Chance 9 Cleveland  24:52.73      
229   Redfield, Nethaniel 9 Milwaukie  24:58.98      
230   Ross, Kenneth 9 Sherwood  25:01.02      
231   Lichfiel, Josh 9 Sprague  25:01.78      
232   Lennartz, Kristopher 9 Tigard  25:01.96      
233   Orme, Michael 9 Southridge  25:10.13      
234   Iverson, Soren 9 Woodrow Wilson  25:18.43      
235   Weaver, Mathew 9 Aloha  25:23.96      
236   Martin, Tommy 9 Bellarmine Prep  25:26.41      
237   VanCleav, Daniel 9 Pendleton  25:31.15      
238   Neiman, Christopher 9 Woodrow Wilson  25:35.87      
239   Pfluger, Jim 9 Jesuit  25:40.23      
240   McGowan, Justin 9 Horizon Christia  25:42.53      
241   Grosso, Gabriel 9 Sherwood  25:44.68      
242   Richcree, Luke 9 Newport  25:51.69      
243   Seek, Ryan 9 Bellarmine Prep  25:52.89      
244   Meade, Dante 9 Milwaukie  25:53.56      
245   Tran, Sherman 9 Jesuit  26:00.45      
246   Wulf, Connor 9 Beaverton  26:12.30      
247   Nelson, Nick 9 Henry Jackson  26:20.75      
248   Jones, Anthony 9 Sunset  26:21.12      
249   Steelman, Logan 9 Aloha  26:23.15      
250   Stevens, Jeff 9 Cascade  26:24.07      
251   Werner, Jed 9 Tillamook  26:29.80      
252   Rementer, Gabe 9 Jesuit  26:35.13      
253   Hoang, Tom 9 Central Catholic  26:39.89      
254   Tester, Brandon 9 Central Catholic  26:42.20      
255   Rice, Jared 9 Aloha  26:43.28      
256   Ellray, Christian 9 Oregon City  27:26.24      
257   Vandemol, Ben 9 La Salle  27:30.86      
258   Sveshnik, Stepan 9 La Salle  27:34.04      
259   Arcot, Nikhil 9 West Linn  27:58.58      
260   Rodrigue, Daniel 9 Aloha  28:12.07      
261   McCarthy, Patrick 9 Jesuit  28:56.19      
262   Davis, Gabriel 9 La Salle  29:00.16      
263   Chadney, Brandon 9 La Salle  29:01.87      
264   Hanna, Jacob 9 Newport  29:09.28      
265   Nguyen, Jason 9 La Salle  29:16.36      
266   Medellin, Daniel 9 Dallas  29:22.12      
267   Turner, Trevor 9 Sheldon  31:29.12      
268   Lee, Michael 9 Heritage  33:20.11      
269   Daniels, Cullen 9 Woodrow Wilson  33:23.49      
270   Trinh, Kevin 9 La Salle  33:34.59      
271   Niman, Scott 9 Cleveland  36:33.05      
272   Oakes, Max 10 Westview  1:40:20.39      

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for The Dalles-wahtonka High School Track & Field and Cross Country - The Dalles, Oregon
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2013 4 6    
2012 8 3    
2011 26 5    
2010 8 2    
2009 10 3    
2008 16 2    
2007   2    
2006   2    
2005   1