Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (6)
View
News (7)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Junior Girls - Pirates XC Invitational 2011

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA   on Oct 6 2011, 04:54 AM
 
Pirates XC Invitational - Oct 5, 2011
Brockville, ON, CA
 
Womens 4k Junior
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Armstrong, Nicole   Sydenham  15:56.56     1
2   Scheunert, Maggie   ES Garneau - Orl  16:19.83     2
3   Ridley, Kendra   Glebe CI  16:20.06     3
4   Serson, Courtney   Thousand Islands  16:39.40     4
5   Ferguson, Chelsea   Thousand Islands  17:11.04     5
6   Greenfield, Toe   Mackenzie  17:38.55     6
7   Deslaurier, Saralyn   Renfrew  17:58.28     7
8   Lamont, Danielle   ES Beatrice Desl  17:59.86     8
9   Kehoe, Piper   St Theresa - Bel  18:03.70     9
10   Babcock, Emily   Quinte  18:07.59     10
11   Clow, Paige   Thousand Islands  18:13.06     11
12   Payette, Kelsey   Thousand Islands  18:13.25     12
13   Jonker, Katherine   St Mary's - Broc  18:13.46     13
14   Burnett, Jamie   Arnprior  18:16.53     14
15   Dillabaugh, Adara   Glebe CI  18:23.66     15
16   Griffith, Heidi   East Northumberl  18:33.59     16
17   Mantifel, Melissa   Fellowes  18:35.59     17
18   Harvey, Annabelle   Glebe CI  18:35.83     18
19   Britt, Katie   St Theresa - Bel  18:40.47     19
20   Edmonds, Jessica   Fellowes  18:49.20     20
21   Caldwell, Megan   Arnprior  18:52.77     21
22   Barker, Anna   East Northumberl  18:56.13     22
23   Desjardins, Brigit   ES Beatrice Desl  19:00.04     23
24   Walsh, Michelle   Sydenham  19:00.65     24
25   Leonard-Free, Amber   Quinte  19:04.13     25
26   Halladay, Nicole   Smiths Falls  19:05.21     26
27   Hickey, Lian   Sacred Heart Cat  19:17.18     27
28   Bourque, Sydney   ES Jeanne-Lajoie  19:21.77     28
29   Errington, Catherine   ES Beatrice Desl  19:22.26     29
30   Allard, Emily   St Mary's - Broc  19:24.98     30
31   Udeschini, Lauren   Widdifield  19:31.20     31
32   Dahl, Kauri   Renfrew  19:33.17     32
33   Voskamp, Karli   East Northumberl  19:38.52     33
34   Wright, Kristin   Thousand Islands  19:44.74     34
35   Ireton, Hilary   Perth  19:45.83     35
36   Valente, Bianca   Widdifield  19:46.09     36
37   Colborne, Brooklyn   Fellowes  19:53.03     37
38   Flick, Zoya   Smiths Falls  19:54.80     38
39   Amos, Sarah   Sydenham  20:06.17     39
40   Noonan, Anna   Perth  20:07.62     40
41   Callaghan, Brittany   St Theresa - Bel  20:25.28     41
42   Hebert, Isabelle   ES Garneau - Orl  20:35.07     42
43   Long, Kaitlyn   Sacred Heart Cat  20:39.59     43
44   Kirby, Heather   Glebe CI  20:50.49     44
45   Sansom, Anna   Sacred Heart Cat  21:03.00     45
46   Flick, Karina   Smiths Falls  21:03.49     46
47   Hicks, Sam   La Salle - Kings  21:12.01     47
48   Nolan, Charlotte   Thousand Islands  21:16.70     48
49   Adams, Kelly   Sacred Heart Cat  21:18.47     49
50   Newman, Kyla   Athens  21:20.35     50
51   Harvey, Daya   St Theresa - Bel  21:25.94     51
52   Beattie, Jessica   St Mary's - Broc  21:30.45     52
53   Goulet, Danica   General Panet  21:31.74     53
54   Lamonthe, Anabelle   Bayside  21:32.27     54
55   Rostant-Kritikou, Elli   La Salle - Kings  21:38.52     55
56   Woods, Caitlyn   St Mary's - Broc  21:45.00     56
57   Lemire, Shantelle   Fellowes  21:50.16     57
58   Sigouin, Camille Souci   ES Beatrice Desl  21:53.04     58
59   Hammel, Jamie   General Panet  22:09.95     59
60   Valliquette, Hailey   Renfrew  22:31.74     60
61   Henderson, Alexandra   Thousand Islands  22:37.15     61
62   Rosien, Ashley   Fellowes  23:53.20     62
63   MacIntosh, Kelsey   General Panet  25:34.79     63

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for St Theresa Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 28 4    
2013 56 8    
2012 79 16    
2011 49 14    
2010 16 12    
2009   2