Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (4)
View
News (3)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

D1 Varsity Boys Race - Bob Firman Invite 2011

Published by
Ian Terpin   on Sep 25 2011, 02:54 AM
 
Bob Firman Invite - Sep 24, 2011
Eagle Island State Park, Boise, ID, US
 
Mens 5k D1 Varsity
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Dailey, Jack 11 Judge Memorial  16:34.69     1
2   Reyes, Alberto De Lo 10 Caldwell  16:37.91      
3   Lee, Francis   Arcadia  16:38.77     2
4   Powell, Jake 12 Hillcrest  16:39.89     3
5   Shen, Charles   Arcadia  16:43.24     4
6   Sheets, Justin 10 Ogden  16:47.17     5
7   Scofield, Oliver 12 Jackson  16:47.71     6
51   Refaey, Dylan 12 Meridian  16:52.36      
8   Duke, Dustin 11 Hillcrest  16:54.01     7
9   O'Very, Sean 11 Mountain Crest  16:54.84     8
10   Crowther, Ryden 11 Preston  16:55.28     9
11   Hoyo, Javier Del 12 Caldwell  16:56.20      
12   Heikkila, Dan 12 Meridian  16:57.27     10
13   Rawlinson, Brackon 11 Bear River  16:57.29     11
14   Steele, David 11 Capital  16:58.85     12
15   Clay, Kaden 11 Highland - P  16:58.92     13
16   Choate, Morgan 12 Vallivue  17:00.66      
17   Cunningham, Chase 11 Kuna  17:00.66     14
18   Bass, David 12 Kearns  17:04.74     15
19   Finlayson, Kayden 12 Hillcrest  17:06.59     16
20   Hlaing, Thurain   Arcadia  17:08.65     17
21   Peila, Austin 12 Skyline  17:08.68     18
22   Anderson, Tanner 11 Bear River  17:09.71     19
23   Buckley, Mike 10 Ogden  17:09.71     20
24   Herndon, Haydin 10 Pocatello  17:11.09     21
25   Slade, Austin 11 Stansbury  17:12.02     22
26   Garner, Carson 11 Ogden  17:13.05     23
27   Perry, Daniel 12 Rigby  17:14.06     24
28   Sagers, Jackson 11 Davis  17:15.62     25
29   DeLeon, Pedro 10 Ogden  17:15.67     26
30   Tran, Thomas   Arcadia  17:17.89     27
31   Goldsberry, Taylor 11 Davis  17:17.97     28
32   Dallin, Micheal 12 Preston  17:20.74     29
33   Anderson, Tanner 9 North Central  17:22.41     30
34   Sampson, Brayden 12 Madison  17:23.46     31
35   Allred, Austin 12 Davis  17:24.38     32
36   Vandine, Andrew 9 North Central  17:27.85     33
37   Ngo, Bryan   Arcadia  17:28.20     34
38   Gutierrez, Tomy 11 East  17:28.20     35
39   Zarkou, Daniel 12 Centennial  17:29.19     36
40   Kilgore, D'Artagnan 9 Highland - P  17:30.33     37
41   Vickers, Kaylen 12 Stansbury  17:30.80     38
42   Hanson, Dylan 12 Gresham  17:31.28     39
43   Bailey, Derek 12 Preston  17:31.58     40
44   Liston, Connor 12 Judge Memorial  17:31.93     41
45   Schmidt, Alex 11 Skyline  17:32.06     42
46   Smith, Kinsley 11 Jackson  17:32.29     43
47   Park, Remington 11 Highland - P  17:32.49     44
48   Wright, Dayton 11 Ogden  17:32.52     45
49   Wilson, Josh 12 Highland - P  17:34.13     46
51   Refaey, Dylan 12 Meridian  17:34.61     48
52   Hooper, Josh 11 North Central  17:34.87     49
53   Lewis, Tanner 11 Mountain Crest  17:36.01     50
54   Schou, Lars 12 Jackson  17:36.50     51
55   Cameron, Grant 11 Jackson  17:37.07     52
56   Herndon, Driztin 10 Pocatello  17:38.98     53
57   Moussa, Mahmoud   Arcadia  17:39.99     54
58   Herr, Jeff 12 Eagle  17:40.36     55
59   Rider, Michael 12 Star Valley  17:41.25     56
60   Ferrin, Zan 11 Mountain Crest  17:42.42     57
61   Harris, Kirby 12 Stansbury  17:42.74     58
62   Christensen, Tanner 11 Bear River  17:43.23     59
63   Mulhern, Reuben 11 Borah  17:43.34     60
64   Haws, Sam 11 Davis  17:43.75     61
65   Berkheiser, Stephen 10 Meridian  17:43.85     62
66   Allen, Mitch 12 Mountain Crest  17:44.19     63
67   Baker, Phillip 11 Davis  17:45.34     64
68   Taylor, Bryson 10 Skyline  17:46.00     65
69   Tsugawa, Jason   Arcadia  17:46.15     66
70   Sorenson, Brandon 12 Kuna  17:46.92     67
71   Hughes, Harrison 12 Nampa  17:47.21     68
72   Nielsen, Jared 12 Mountain Crest  17:48.56     69
73   Jensen, Blake 12 Pocatello  17:49.04     70
74   Price, Mike 12 Mountain Home  17:50.69     71
75   Brugger, Steven 12 Madison  17:50.89     72
76   Thieme, Hayden 12 Middleton  17:51.44     73
77   Craig, Bradford 11 Jerome  17:52.41     74
78   Wheeler, Trevor 12 Hillcrest  17:52.70     75
79   Reese, Trevan 10 Rocky Mountain  17:53.14     76
80   Ahrens, Matt 12 Jerome  17:53.40     77
81   Vance, Nathan 10 Idaho Falls  17:53.75     78
82   Leyva, Aaron 12 Elko  17:54.43     79
83   Short, Isaac 10 Mountain Crest  17:55.05     80
84   Watts, Clay 11 Eagle  17:55.45     81
85   Gunning, Kenny 10 Middleton  17:55.57     82
86   Prescott, Wayne 12 Elko  17:56.11     83
87   Rogers, Austin 12 Kuna  17:56.59     84
88   Hewitt, Ethan 9 Meridian  17:57.32     85
89   Emmert, Aaron 10 Kuna  17:58.51     86
90   Walters, AJ 12 Stansbury  17:58.54     87
91   Gonzalez, Alexis 9 Wood River  17:58.79     88
92   Johnson, Boone 12 Tooele  17:58.94     89
93   Bakow, Taylor 11 Meridian  17:59.68     90
94   Birrell, Korbin 11 Davis  18:00.23     91
95   Herr, Ryan 12 Eagle  18:01.03     92
96   Blue, David 11 North Central  18:01.95     93
97   Davlin, Zach 10 Skyview  18:02.10     94
98   Sterk, Colt 11 Eagle  18:02.26     95
99   Giese, Joe 10 Rocky Mountain  18:02.56     96
100   Nordquist, Erik 10 Jerome  18:02.64     97
101   Fred, Austin 9 Middleton  18:02.91     98
102   McEntire-Larimer, Pe 10 Star Valley  18:03.24     99
103   Stamps, Spencer 11 Bear River  18:03.79     100
104   Blackburn, Joseph 11 Orem  18:03.82      
105   Calton, Zack 9 Ogden  18:03.83     101
106   Powell, Sam 10 Borah  18:03.85     102
107   Martindale, Whaley 11 Eagle  18:04.65     103
108   Grigg, Bryan 11 Highland - P  18:04.92     104
109   Roper, Derek 11 Idaho Falls  18:05.18     105
110   Bienapfl, Andrew 11 Rocky Mountain  18:05.93     106
111   Sigston, Alec 11 Rocky Mountain  18:06.42     107
112   Trotter, Tyler 10 Ogden  18:06.43     108
113   Chadwick, Camren 11 Bear River  18:07.01     109
114   Madson, Duke 12 Madison  18:07.10     110
115   Tolman, Terran 12 Jerome  18:08.32     111
116   Plant, Garrett 9 Rocky Mountain  18:08.86     112
117   Woodall-B, Jeremy 12 Bear River  18:09.01     113
118   Stubbs, Shauton 12 Centennial  18:09.02     114
119   Carson, Trace 10 Nampa  18:09.19     115
120   Senecal, Justin 12 Centennial  18:09.60     116
121   Waldron, Gabe 11 Star Valley  18:11.09     117
122   Raymond, Jason 11 Columbia  18:11.35     118
123   Israelsen, Benson 12 Mountain Crest  18:14.29     119
124   Tueller-B, Bryce 11 Bear River  18:14.30     120
125   Dunn, Kyle 11 Preston  18:15.18     121
126   Jonas, Jacob 12 Pocatello  18:15.26     122
127   Kunz, Dillon 11 Rigby  18:15.86     123
128   Thompson, Trevor 11 Vallivue  18:16.82      
129   Lewis, Tyler 11 Idaho Falls  18:18.01     124
130   Clarke, Seth 12 Rigby  18:18.23     125
131   Robinson, Jeremiah 11 Ogden  18:18.44      
132   Lee, Jimmy 10 Borah  18:19.67     126
133   Hansen, Hayden 11 Davis  18:19.69     127
134   Crockett, Dillon 10 Columbia  18:21.14     128
135   Jones, Luke 12 Stansbury  18:21.53     129
136   Klingler, Tyler 11 Bonneville  18:22.47      
137   Celestino, Jerry 10 Caldwell  18:23.04      
138   Wood, Trevor 12 Skyline  18:23.12     130
139   Kubik, Colin 11 North Central  18:23.31     131
140   Cottrell-B, Daniel 12 Bear River  18:23.46      
141   Murphy, Austin 11 Meridian  18:23.89     132
142   Bitner-B, Lane 11 Bear River  18:24.19      
143   Benson, Morgan 12 Gresham  18:24.54     133
144   Greenhalgh, Scott 12 East  18:25.48     134
145   Kofoed, Jordan 12 Borah  18:25.99     135
146   Croft, Taylor 12 Mountain Home  18:27.30     136
147   Sanchez, Pablo 12 Ogden  18:28.13      
148   Thatcher, Micah 10 Madison  18:28.71     137
149   Campbell, Sean 10 Bonneville  18:28.86      
150   Purcell, Taylor 11 North Sanpete  18:29.20      
151   Gilliam, Dustin 11 Centennial  18:29.79     138
152   Villareal, Robert 10 North Central  18:30.24     139
153   Chavez, Carlos 12 Vallivue  18:30.34      
154   Nesbitt, Justin 10 Meridian  18:30.52      
155   Stratton, Adam 10 Idaho Falls  18:31.93     140
156   Tidmarsh, Riley 12 Borah  18:32.03     141
157   Johnsen, Eric 11 Gresham  18:33.74     142
158   Johnson, Joel 12 Capital  18:34.31     143
159   Quezada, Alberto 12 Capital  18:34.96     144
160   Schultz, Drew 9 Capital  18:35.68     145
161   Thomas, Sawyer 10 Jackson  18:36.09     146
162   Watson, Levi 10 Columbia  18:36.13     147
163   Wilt, Ketchum 11 Wood River  18:37.51     148
164   Biedenbach, Colton 9 Twin Falls  18:37.56     149
165   Sanchez, Mikal 12 Kuna  18:38.09     150
166   Empey, Zachary 11 Hillcrest  18:38.12     151
167   Funk, Devin 10 Borah  18:38.40     152
168   Higgins, Tyler 11 Pocatello  18:39.13     153
169   Jensen, Parker 10 Pocatello  18:40.08     154
170   Young, Adam 10 Centennial  18:40.40     155
171   Payne, Cardston 11 Eagle  18:40.48     156
172   Simonson, Gage 10 Skyline  18:40.87     157
173   Barfuss, Erik 9 Columbia  18:41.79     158
174   Reddish, Kameron 11 Columbia  18:42.01     159
175   Johnson, Ben 10 Bonneville  18:42.98      
176   Ellsworth, Hugh 12 Skyview  18:43.60     160
177   Reseigh, Bracken 10 Capital  18:43.89     161
178   Dougherty, Morgan 9 Lowry  18:44.49     162
179   Browning, Phillip 9 Bishop Kelly  18:44.99      
180   Silva, Zach 11 Marist  18:45.28     163
181   Perry, Paul 10 Rigby  18:45.89     164
182   Flolo, Micheal 10 Wood River  18:47.28     165
183   Shaver, Jackson 12 Century  18:47.30     166
184   Coombs, Connor 11 Centennial  18:47.31     167
185   Olcott, Austin 9 Century  18:47.41     168
186   Richardson, Eli 11 Nampa  18:48.35     169
187   Sennesael, Menno 11 Century  18:48.36     170
188   Dubisz, Zack 10 Star Valley  18:48.39     171
189   Passey, Brandon 10 Tooele  18:48.40     172
190   Hansen, Aaron 12 Columbia  18:48.69     173
191   McArthur, Ben 12 Star Valley  18:48.70     174
192   Cook, Tanner 11 Hillcrest  18:49.49     175
193   Burgess, Andrew 10 Kuna  18:49.50     176
194   Fox, Nathan 12 Stansbury  18:51.49     177
195   Oram, Brandon 10 Emmett  18:52.88      
196   Fox, Henry 10 Caldwell  18:53.58      
197   Orchard, Blake 12 Jerome  18:54.01     178
198   Pendley, Devin 12 Elko  18:55.57     179
199   Dixon, Isaac 9 Highland - P  18:56.27     180
200   Burnham, Matt 10 Jerome  18:56.77     181
201   Sperry, Treyson 10 Skyline  18:56.78     182
202   Williamson, Oscar 9 Columbia  18:57.47     183
203   Thomas, Kody 10 Rock Springs  18:59.86     184
204   Boney, Matt 10 Jackson  18:59.90     185
205   Tolman, Tommy 11 Jerome  19:01.16     186
206   Briscoe, Rulon 12 Emmett  19:01.17      
207   Unknown Athlete 12 Twin Falls  19:02.57     187
208   Crosgrove, Spencer 11 Preston  19:03.36     188
209   Meine, Hunter 10 Middleton  19:03.38     189
210   Wright, Jordan 10 Preston  19:06.46     190
211   Wilson, Sean 9 Madison  19:06.48     191
212   Beazer, Abram 11 Stansbury  19:07.58     192
213   Sabat, Ben 11 Star Valley  19:07.60     193
214   Marshall, Nathan 12 Idaho Falls  19:07.62     194
215   Beck, Nathan 9 Nampa  19:09.25     195
216   Hughes, Dillon 9 Nampa  19:09.32     196
217   Hillyard, Austin 12 Hillcrest  19:09.96     197
218   Matthies, Hunter 12 Jackson  19:10.76     198
219   Engberg, Ethan 9 Middleton  19:12.26     199
220   Peck, Cody 9 Star Valley  19:12.74     200
221   Thomas, Nate 10 Wood River  19:13.94     201
222   Embleton, Ammon 11 North Sanpete  19:13.96      
223   Slover, Joe 12 Nampa  19:16.65     202
224   Franks, Devin 11 Tooele  19:17.44     203
225   Teeples, Dylan 11 East  19:17.45     204
226   Brower, Caleb 11 Skyline  19:17.94     205
227   Riggs, Jacob 10 Century  19:17.96     206
228   Page, Gavin 10 Century  19:18.94     207
229   Hansen, Cameron 9 Rigby MS  19:19.01      
230   Flanders, Joey 11 Lowry  19:20.24     208
231   Maude, Donavan 12 Middleton  19:20.26     209
232   Mecham, Scott 12 Rigby  19:21.03     210
233   Lemmon, Wesley 12 Rigby  19:21.10     211
234   Armijo, CJ 12 Elko  19:21.53     212
235   Hellman, Steven 10 Kuna  19:21.56     213
236   Stevens, Garrett 11 Rock Springs  19:25.43     214
237   Busse, Michael 12 Marist  19:26.02     215
238   Oedewaldt, Justin 11 Eagle  19:29.82     216
239   Kreyche, Steven 11 Mountain Home  19:29.83     217
240   Caldwell, Tyler 12 Rock Springs  19:30.61     218
241   Simpkins, Kyler 9 Elko  19:32.21     219
242   Killpack, Maclean 11 East  19:32.71     220
243   Liston, Sean 10 Judge Memorial  19:33.41     221
244   Juarez, Paco 11 Judge Memorial  19:34.11     222
245   Burgert, Charlie 11 Idaho Falls  19:34.61     223
246   Price, Cody 9 Mountain Home  19:34.63     224
247   Burton, Ken 11 Ogden  19:35.11      
248   Ramirez, Daniel 12 Capital  19:35.16     225
249   Khuu, Scott 12 Borah  19:36.11     226
250   Brian, Reyes 10 Century  19:36.91     227
251   Sandoval, Hunter 10 Elko  19:40.40     228
252   Beane, Nathan 12 Tooele  19:41.80     229
253   Diehl, Caleb 11 Park City  19:42.59      
254   Child, Nathan 10 Ogden  19:42.69      
255   Barela, Rahl 10 Pocatello  19:43.30     230
256   Crawford, James 11 Rocky Mountain  19:43.36     231
257   Cooper, Taylor 9 Twin Falls  19:44.39     232
258   Anderson, Sam 10 Madison  19:47.40     233
259   Fernandez, Juan 11 Gresham  19:47.90     234
260   Courtright, Daniel 11 Mountain Home  19:48.88     235
261   Fechtel, Tyler 9 Marist  19:48.90     236
262   Hurst, Tanner 12 Kearns  19:50.10     237
263   Paskett, Taylor   Kearns  19:50.12     238
264   Black, Ben 10 Idaho Falls  19:50.20     239
265   Gregory, Peter 12 Preston  19:51.17     240
266   Jordan, Jared 12 Nampa  19:51.30     241
267   Rembacz, Elijah 10 Rock Springs  19:58.36     242
268   Gram, Jake 12 Marist  19:59.27     243
269   Bingham, Cameron 9 Wood River  19:59.30     244
270   Johnson, DJ 9 Mountain Home  19:59.33     245
271   Berry, Jared 12 Canyon Ridge  20:00.70     246
272   Hanes, Truett 9 Marist  20:01.27     247
273   Bassett, Jon 9 Emmett  20:03.86      
274   Mount, Cooper 12 Parowan  20:05.07      
275   Adicoff, Jake 11 Wood River  20:05.10     248
276   Wood, Jake 12 Ogden  20:05.23      
277   Quinton, Garrett 9 Twin Falls  20:07.55     249
278   Cline, Payton 10 Mountain Home  20:07.59     250
279   Kracaw, Ryan 12 Lowry  20:08.85     251
280   Byars, Alex 11 Elko  20:09.85     252
281   Falcon, Towns 11 Kearns  20:09.90     253
282   Harwood, Sam 10 Marist  20:10.01     254
283   Weaver, Jayden 11 Skyview  20:10.96     255
284   Pectol, Logan 11 Tooele  20:13.14     256
285   Gaskins, Lee 11 Vallivue  20:13.16      
286   Lloyd, Nelson 11 East  20:14.74     257
287   Boyle, Dasan 10 Middleton  20:14.80     258
288   Blake, William 10 Gresham  20:16.01     259
289   Davlin, Jacob 12 Skyview  20:16.02     260
290   Mathewson, Jake 9 Ogden  20:17.74      
291   Hall, Kendall 11 Canyon Ridge  20:17.80     261
292   Knutsen, Kyle 11 Judge Memorial  20:20.24     262
293   Medley, Ben 12 Tooele  20:20.25     263
294   Leviett, Darian 9 Kearns  20:20.30     264
295   Lyman, Jacob 12 Tooele  20:21.33     265
296   Pribyl, Eric 11 Rock Springs  20:21.50     266
297   Packham, Jake 11 Canyon Ridge  20:26.22     267
298   Lee, Justin 10 North Sanpete  20:26.81      
299   Hayes, Connor 9 Wood River  20:29.61     268
300   Varvel, Sawyer 11 Bonneville  20:32.41      
301   Lookingbill, Tyler 11 Twin Falls  20:37.60     269
302   Stark, Jeremy 10 Twin Falls  20:38.60     270
303   Cobler, Dakota 10 East  20:43.40     271
304   Tinney, Brad 12 Skyview  20:52.58     272
305   Riley, Brady 11 Lowry  20:54.58     273
306   Lott, Garrett 11 Canyon Ridge  21:14.94     274
307   Lein, Michael 10 Judge Memorial  21:27.33     275
308   Sisneros, Justis 11 Judge Memorial  21:37.30     276
309   Trickel, Austin 10 Gresham  21:41.60     277
310   Schultz, Austin 11 Lowry  22:07.46     278
311   Warner, Scott 10 Canyon Ridge  22:15.24     279
312   Winegar, Landon 9 Emmett  22:24.63      
313   Blackie, Kyle 9 Rock Springs  22:28.50     280
314   Benoit, Jonas 11 Gresham  22:29.50     281
315   Yates, Kody 11 Rock Springs  23:30.00     282
316   Hurd, Drew 11 Canyon Ridge  25:42.90     283

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Hillcrest High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ammon, Idaho
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2013 4 5    
2012 4 3    
2011 4 1    
2010 6 2    
2009 5 2