Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (3)
View
News (4)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

Junior Girls - YRAA XC Championships 2011(Length: 12:05 |Views: 25229)
Junior Girls - Pirates XC Invitational 2011(Length: 13:27 |Views: 5238)
Junior Girls - Colts XC Classic 2011(Length: 09:49 |Views: 15485)
 

Videos

 

Junior Girls - YRAA XC Championships 2011

Published by
Chris Nickinson   on Oct 18 2011, 11:00 PM
 
YRAA XC Championships - Oct 18, 2011
Boyd Conservation Area, Woodbridge, ON, CA
 
Womens 3800m XC Junior
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Gragtmans, Jennika   Newmarket  16:35.60     
2   Blomme, Sarah   Bill Crothers SS  16:38.40     
3   Van Nest, Olivia   Huron Heights -  17:03.60     
4   Cianni, Anna   Cardinal Carter  17:14.80     
5   Sitarz, Emily   Bill Crothers SS  17:33.10     
6   Houlahan, Kristie   Sacred Heart Cat  17:35.90     
7   MacNeil, Chelsea   Cardinal Carter  17:44.70     
8   MacNeil, Mackenzie   Cardinal Carter  17:49.70     
9   Collard, Allison   Huron Heights -  17:56.90     
10   Minesvand, Meredy   St Robert  17:59.20     
11   Sampson, Christine   Bill Crothers SS  18:07.30     
12   Cook, Nicole   Bill Crothers SS  18:15.80     
13   Krishna, Kesheni   Bill Crothers SS  18:18.10     
14   Moreira, Ashley   St Joan of Arc -  18:20.10     
15   Powell, Sian   Dr GW Williams  18:24.20     
16   Woll, Emily   Huron Heights -  18:25.80     
17   Laframboise, Kristen   Cardinal Carter  18:28.80     
18   Speller-Drews, Rio   Aurora  18:47.80     
19   Morelli, Christina   Bill Crothers SS  18:53.80     
20   Guse, Maegan   Aurora  19:01.80     
21   Ninio, Lee   Thornlea  19:06.30     
22   Rosen, Brittany   Dr JM Denison  19:11.60     
23   Downer, Victoria   Sir William Mulo  19:16.10     
24   Kiana, Colin   St Maximilian Ko  19:22.60     
25   Christen, Liv   Dr GW Williams  19:32.20     
26   Collard, Lauren   Huron Heights -  19:40.10     
27   Hickey, Lian   Sacred Heart Cat  19:52.40     
28   Nowikow, Melissa   Stouffville  19:56.60     
29   Boyce, Amanda   Cardinal Carter  19:58.20     
30   Jacovich, Kylie   Sacred Heart Cat  20:01.90     
31   Haibodi, Tina   Cardinal Carter  20:02.10     
32   Yu, Claudia   Unionville  20:07.70     
33   Retnakanthan, Jerusha   St Maximilian Ko  20:12.00     
34   Collins, Ryleigh   St Maximilian Ko  20:16.30     
35   Lem, Sabrina   Pierre Elliott T  20:16.40     
36   Ryzer, Danielle   Langstaff  20:16.60     
37   Whelan, Sinead   Dr GW Williams  20:17.90     
38   Kim, Autumn   Emily Carr  20:27.20     
39   Simms, Frannie   Bill Crothers SS  20:27.40     
40   Ariyaratne, Sohani   Bill Crothers SS  20:30.00     
41   Lau, Stephanie   Newmarket  20:32.90     
42   Barbary, Sarah   Renaissance ESC  20:35.00     
43   Tam, Suvin   Unionville  20:47.90     
44   Long, Kaitlyn   Sacred Heart Cat  20:55.40     
45   Sansom, Anna   Sacred Heart Cat  21:02.80     
46   Coovadia, Yasmine   Richmond Green  21:18.10     
47   Chen, Vivian   Richmond Green  21:24.10     
48   Gill, Kama   Markham District  21:25.00     
49   Mok, Angela   Markham District  21:30.00     
50   Adams, Kelly   Sacred Heart Cat  21:36.30     
51   Espinoza, Francesa   St Theresa of Li  21:43.70     
52   McCresh, Gillian   Dr GW Williams  21:44.10     
53   O"Brien, Kaitlyn   Stouffville  21:47.30     
54   Maier, Sarah   Newmarket  21:53.60     
55   Gomez, Christine   St Robert  22:08.50     
56   Tersigni, Natasha   Father Bressani  22:11.10     
57   Pinter, Ravine   St Maximilian Ko  22:17.50     
58   Simonetta, Danielle   St Maximilian Ko  22:18.00     
59   Nguyen, Ashley   St Robert  22:21.60     
60   Yu, Grace   St Robert  22:26.10     
61   Chadsey, Jessica   Sir William Mulo  22:29.60     
62   Williams, Emily   Sir William Mulo  22:31.70     
63   Teti, Selina   St Elizabeth Cat  22:36.30     
64   Yan, Nicole   Woodbridge Colle  22:36.50     
65   Rajkumar, Anisha   Bill Crothers SS  22:40.50     
66   Roine, Alexandra   Newmarket  22:42.60     
67   Lam, Melissa   Vaughan - Thornh  22:46.10     
68   Sousa, Monique   Jean Vanier Cath  22:51.00     
69   Leung, Cecilia   Unionville  22:52.20     
70   Wang, Sherry   Richmond Hill  22:57.90     
71   Meldrum, Megan   Aurora  22:58.70     
72   Chattoo, Aamena   St Robert  23:03.70     
73   McWatters, Morgan   Aurora  23:07.90     
74   Giong, Jennette   Maple  23:08.50     
75   XU, Lily   St Robert  23:11.70     
76   Tuero, Jenna   Newmarket  23:12.20     
77   Brierley, Claire   Markham District  23:13.80     
78   Dyer, Melanie   St Theresa of Li  23:16.90     
79   Maclean, Erica   Newmarket  23:33.40     
80   Kasa, Odeta   Maple  23:34.20     
81   Na Lee, Ye   St Theresa of Li  23:36.50     
82   He, Jenny   Markham District  23:36.60     
83   Crabtree, Molly   Markham District  23:37.30     
84   Look, Janice   Markham District  23:38.50     
85   Moreland, Jesssica   Markham District  23:40.20     
86   Wolpert, Sydney   Bill Crothers SS  23:43.60     
87   Ouyang, Jessie   Unionville  23:46.80     
88   Campeotto, Vittoria   St Joan of Arc -  23:48.60     
89   Ierullo, Miriam   Holy Cross - Woo  23:59.40     
90   Hazelton, Amanda   Markham District  24:17.20     
91   Wong, Adriana   St Robert  24:53.10     
92   Gaglione, Alex   St Robert  25:02.80     
93   Kuczeryk, Sydni   Aurora  25:04.00     
94   Yang, Angela   Unionville  25:09.10     
95   Faoro, Gabrielle   St Maximilian Ko  25:09.40     
96   Li, Amy   St Robert  25:17.70     
97   Bedard, Tanya   Our Lady of the  25:28.40     
98   Sbrolla, Suzanne   St Maximilian Ko  25:29.90     
99   Zanhow, Kate   Newmarket  25:29.90     
100   Gupta, Falak   Woodbridge Colle  25:31.20     
101   Li, Judith   St Robert  25:58.20     
102   Arangio, Sabrina   Newmarket  26:29.90     
103   Sin, Hollie   Unionville  27:46.00     
104   Andronescu, Maria   St Maximilian Ko  28:03.70     
105   Llambi, Ingrid   Father Bressani  28:16.20     
106   Chen, Betty   Unionville  28:29.10     
107   Hung, Michelle   Unionville  28:47.60     
108   Ng, Kristie   Unionville  28:48.50     
109   Lau, Clara   St Robert  29:15.80     

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Sacred Heart Catholic High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Newmarket, Ontario
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 11 4    
2013 40 8    
2012 73 11    
2011 76 12    
2010 32 8    
2009   5