Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (8)
View
News (9)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Midget Girls Team Awards - YRAA XC Championships 2011

Published by
Chris Nickinson   on Oct 18 2011, 11:08 PM
 
YRAA XC Championships - Oct 18, 2011
Boyd Conservation Area, Woodbridge, ON, CA
 
Womens 3k Midget
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Horner, Kelsey   Newmarket  12:33.50     
2   Vergara, Kirsten   Bill Crothers SS  12:44.70     
3   Armstrong, Jessica   St Joan of Arc -  13:02.10     
4   Andrews, Stacey   Sacred Heart Cat  13:43.50     
5   Willert, Sunny   King City  14:29.60     
6   Bhoolaton, Ashni   Newmarket  14:41.70     
7   Cherry, Maddie   Bill Crothers SS  14:45.60     
8   Carley, Hannah   Sacred Heart Cat  14:46.20     
9   Barnes, Amanda   Aurora  14:50.00     
10   Silverthorne, Jaime   Huron Heights -  14:50.00     
11   Moody, Savannah   Dr GW Williams  14:51.60     
12   Gobbo, Victoria   Bill Crothers SS  14:52.90     
13   Sandercock, Madison   Sacred Heart Cat  14:55.20     
14   MacDonald, Ada   Keswick  14:56.50     
15   Douse, Elyse   Markham District  15:03.70     
16   Braunstein, Kendall   Sacred Heart Cat  15:08.90     
17   Croteau, Emma   Huron Heights -  15:19.60     
18   Nichols, Marina   Bill Crothers SS  15:24.10     
19   Smith, Ana   Markham District  15:25.50     
20   Park, Hannah   St Maximilian Ko  15:28.20     
21   Hutchison, Kyleigh   St Theresa of Li  15:36.70     
22   Peacock, Julia   Alexander MacKen  15:39.10     
23   Crook, Keira   Westmount - Thor  15:52.80     
24   Hawrysh, Kira   King City  15:55.80     
25   Nyenhuis, Rachel   Keswick  15:57.70     
26   Haghgoo, Kristina-Nico   Thornlea  16:01.50     
27   Point, Alyssa   Aurora  16:14.10     
28   Tam, Philana   St Robert  16:16.40     
29   Bayandor, Elnaz   Richmond Green  16:17.90     
30   Lo, Michelle   Bur Oak S S  16:21.90     
31   Point, Michaela   Aurora  16:23.40     
32   Crossley, Paige   St Maximilian Ko  16:24.70     
33   Hankins, Lauren   Markham District  16:25.90     
34   Cinq, Lise   Aurora  16:30.70     
35   Irwin, Sisley   St Maximilian Ko  16:30.80     
36   Fogah, Monique   Milliken Mills  16:35.20     
37   Braithwaite, Sarah   Bill Crothers SS  16:36.80     
38   Halbert, Naomi   Alexander MacKen  16:40.40     
39   Dungee, Nicole   Dr GW Williams  16:42.00     
40   Serrano, Lina   St Robert  16:43.00     
41   Cully, Charlotte   Aurora  16:44.40     
42   Ip, Lauren   Markham District  16:50.50     
43   Liu, Melissa   Thornlea  17:00.30     
44   Rusheleau, Haley   Pierre Elliott T  17:08.00     
45   Branch, Raquel   Langstaff  17:16.50     
46   Rumble, Sara   St Maximilian Ko  17:23.20     
47   Helm, Natalie   Huron Heights -  17:24.50     
48   Greenberg, Dina   Alexander MacKen  17:29.00     
49   Chan, Jasmine   Alexander MacKen  17:34.50     
50   Sanajko, Wendy   St Elizabeth Cat  17:35.70     
51   Moulds, Haven   Dr GW Williams  17:38.30     
52   Cusack Striepe, Meliss   Newmarket  17:38.50     
53   Scheliga, Allyson   Brother Andre Ca  17:41.70     
54   Vandikas, Charissa   Unionville  17:44.20     
55   Selfe, Nicole   Newmarket  17:48.50     
56   Ban, Leila   St Jean de Brebe  17:51.30     
57   Gherberkristos, Delina   Woodbridge Colle  17:55.80     
58   Reid, Cassie   St Maximilian Ko  17:56.90     
59   Arhad, Yasmine   Newmarket  18:01.80     
60   Min Lee, Song   St Robert  18:03.70     
61   Milosevic, Danica   Bayview - Richmo  18:10.60     
62   Goldenberg, Kiara   St Elizabeth Cat  18:11.40     
63   Moore, Rachel   Langstaff  18:15.90     
64   Reynolds, Kristin   Aurora  18:20.30     
65   Soungatulin, Diana   St Maximilian Ko  18:21.60     
66   Scott, Jessica   Huron Heights -  18:24.40     
67   Koskins, Jillian   Langstaff  18:26.60     
68   Philip, Kaylyssa   Langstaff  18:28.30     
69   Sana, Najafi   Bur Oak S S  18:28.90     
70   McNamara, Lorena   St Robert  18:31.00     
71   Lieu, Vanessa   Woodbridge Colle  18:34.60     
72   Storimans, Emma   Newmarket  18:40.80     
73   Baxter, Sydney   Huron Heights -  18:41.70     
74   Au, Yvonne   Richmond Green  18:44.40     
75   Lin, Yvonne   Richmond Green  18:55.80     
76   soong, melissa   Pierre Elliott T  18:59.20     
77   Hall, Olivia   Sacred Heart Cat  19:14.70     
78   Gordon, Julia   Thornlea  19:16.00     
79   Yin Chen, Jin   St Robert  19:16.00     
80   Silverio, Kristina   St Maximilian Ko  19:21.60     
81   Rizvi, Sana   Thornlea  19:23.80     
82   Park, Michelle   Richmond Green  19:40.80     
83   Logue, Frances   St Maximilian Ko  19:44.80     
84   Petersson, Nicole   Markham District  19:49.90     
85   Harriott, Ashlyn   Newmarket  19:51.50     
86   Lu, Linda   St Robert  19:52.50     
87   Baker, Marlee   Vaughan - Thornh  20:00.10     
88   Finlayson, Erin   Our Lady of the  20:31.10     
89   Slaunwhite, Emma   Our Lady of the  20:33.70     
90   Pechersky, Aliza   Bayview - Richmo  20:34.20     
91   Wijesekara, Maneka   Unionville  20:35.80     
92   Walsh, Kaylea   St Maximilian Ko  20:39.10     
93   Benoit, Morgan   St Maximilian Ko  20:43.90     
94   White-Chatzigeorgiou,   Alexander MacKen  22:31.20     
95   Rodrigo-Candappa, Jova   Pierre Elliott T  22:31.70     
96   Aaron, Avigail   Westmount - Thor  22:54.10     
97   Foskin, Sarinah   Markham District  23:18.20     

Click here for full results.
Post to:
Post as: 
History for Sacred Heart Catholic High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Newmarket, Ontario
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 23 6    
2013 40 8    
2012 73 11    
2011 76 12    
2010 32 8    
2009   5