Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (2)
View
News (4)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

Midget Girls - COSSA XC Championships 2011(Length: 05:49 |Views: 9923)
Midget Girls - Pirates XC Invitational 2011(Length: 12:30 |Views: 5757)
 

Videos

 

Midget Girls - COSSA XC Championships 2011

Published by
Matt   on Oct 27 2011, 02:27 AM
 
COSSA XC Championships - Oct 26, 2011
Ken Reid Conservation Area, Kawartha, ON, CA, cossa
 
Womens 2865m XC Midget
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 612 Jossinet, Danielle   St Mary's - Cobo  11:27.00  06:25.90  1
2 290 Whitley, Natasha   Bayside  11:54.00  06:41.10  2
3 588 Bevaart, Marlisa   Quinte Christian  12:21.00  06:56.30  3
4 401 Murtha-Anderson, J   East Northumberl  12:31.00  07:01.90  4
5 312 Jennings, Caitlin   Brock  12:42.00  07:08.10  5
6 562 Starke, Emma   Port Hope  12:57.00  07:16.50  6
7 276 Dow, Georgia   Bayside  13:04.00  07:20.40  7
8 253 Sloan, Maddie   Adam Scott  13:09.00  07:23.20  8
9 613 Pogue, Madison   St Mary's - Cobo  13:10.00  07:23.80  9
10 615 Sebben-Roy, Cassand   St Mary's - Cobo  13:12.00  07:24.90  10
11 616 Yates, Kierin   St Mary's - Cobo  13:13.00  07:25.50  11
12 614 Richter, Briana   St Mary's - Cobo  13:14.00  07:26.10  12
13 249 Mcilvride, Calsey   Adam Scott  13:16.00  07:27.20  13
14 314 Rennie, Ruth   Brock  13:24.00  07:31.70  14
15 403 Schmidt, Briana   East Northumberl  13:25.00  07:32.20  15
16 394 Crowe, Kirsten   East Northumberl  13:26.00  07:32.80  16
17 392 Birch, Caroline   East Northumberl  13:27.00  07:33.40  17
18 391 Becker, Sylvie   East Northumberl  13:28.00  07:33.90  18
19 559 Watts, Tonya Leah   Peterborough  13:30.00  07:35.00  19
20 408 Yap, Jovana   East Northumberl  13:34.00  07:37.30  20
21 352 Goodwin, Whitney   Cobourg East  13:45.00  07:43.50  21
22 539 Sudds, Rachel   Nicholson  13:52.00  07:47.40  22
23 346 Ash, Sierra   Centre Hastings  13:52.00  07:47.40  23
24 355 Lehtinen, Iselle   Cobourg East  14:00.00  07:51.90  24
25 282 Jianopoulos, Cassy   Bayside  14:01.00  07:52.50  25
26 353 Hathaway, Madison   Cobourg East  14:03.00  07:53.60  26
27 611 Hadwen, Brooke   St Mary's - Cobo  14:04.00  07:54.10  27
28 240 Brannan, Hailey   Adam Scott  14:06.00  07:55.30  28
29 591 Bueckert, Sydnie   Quinte  14:08.00  07:56.40  29
30 623 Kennedy, Theresa   St Peter's - Pet  14:13.00  07:59.20  30
31 254 Van der Kamp, Mae   Adam Scott  14:14.00  07:59.80  31
32 381 Wingfield, Jennifer   Crestwood  14:17.00  08:01.40  32
33 317 Dryburgh, Merlyn   Campbellford  14:18.00  08:02.00  33
34 289 Whitford, Mara   Bayside  14:19.00  08:02.60  34
35 430 St. Amant, Julie   ES Marc Garneau  14:21.00  08:03.70  35
36 502 Bolger, Larissa   Lindsay  14:22.00  08:04.20  36
37 339 Vanderveen, Sidney   Centennial Secon  14:29.00  08:08.20  37
38 629 Robitaille, Justice   St Peter's - Pet  14:33.00  08:10.40  38
39 563 Teno, Sarah   Port Hope  14:37.00  08:12.70  39
40 530 Anderson, Ellie   Nicholson  14:51.00  08:20.50  40
41 503 Brown, Allison   Lindsay  14:54.00  08:22.20  41
42 665 Myles, Kianna   St Theresa - Bel  14:56.00  08:23.30  42
43 470 Mackey, Brooke   IE Weldon  15:03.00  08:27.30  43
44 285 Manginas, Victoria   Bayside  15:05.00  08:28.40  44
45 376 Abraham, Justine   Crestwood  15:26.00  08:40.20  45
46 462 Duncan, krista   Haliburton Highl  15:33.00  08:44.10  46
47 461 Berry, Tamara   Haliburton Highl  15:33.00  08:44.10  47
48 248 Lanctot, Kate   Adam Scott  15:37.00  08:46.40  48
49 241 Degreef, Rachael   Adam Scott  15:38.00  08:46.90  49
50 507 Maechtel, Alyssa   Lindsay  15:42.00  08:49.20  50
51 246 Harris, Lydia   Adam Scott  15:50.00  08:53.70  51
52 534 King, Amelia   Nicholson  15:55.00  08:56.50  52
53 522 Benn, Megan   Moira  15:59.00  08:58.70  53
54 251 Parker, Emily   Adam Scott  16:18.00  09:09.40  54
55 382 Young, Maggie   Crestwood  16:19.00  09:10.00  55
56 472 Stecher, Kristen   IE Weldon  16:28.00  09:15.00  56
57 350 Bemma-Clark, Gabrie   Cobourg East  16:43.00  09:23.50  57
58 378 Kleihauer, Alexis   Crestwood  17:19.00  09:43.70  58
59 593 Richardson, Jessica   Quinte  17:31.00  09:50.40  59
60 504 Crumb, Kara   Lindsay  21:05.00  11:50.60  60

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Quinte Secondary School Track and Field and Cross Country - Belleville, Ontario
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2013 23 7    
2012 33 17    
2011 50 14    
2010 15 14    
2009   2    
Hashtags: #cosaa #ontario