Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (5)
View
News (6)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Midget Girls Awards - TDSSAA XC Championships 2011

Published by
Chris Nickinson   on Oct 26 2011, 02:18 AM
 
TDSSAA XC Championships - Oct 25, 2011
Centenial Park, Etobicoke, ON, CA
 
Womens 3300m XC Midget
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Sprenger, Jillian   Richview CI  13:52.50     1
2   Park, Laura   St Andrew's Juni  14:07.01     2
3   Locke, Erin   Humberside  14:07.24     3
4   Foss, Gabrielle   Northern - Toron  14:10.82     4
5   Hilliard, Madison   Leaside  14:12.93     5
6   Rogers, Emma   Humberside  14:19.88     6
7   Plante, Ella   Marc Garneau - T  14:25.60     7
8   Kucera, Brittany   Northview Height  14:43.48     8
9   Hanrath, Samy   Sir Oliver Mowat  14:44.78     9
10   Takeuchi, Nicole   East York  14:50.93     10
11   Rose, Carter   Etobicoke CI  14:55.16     11
12   Wolever, Jennifer   Humberside  14:57.84     12
13   Petsis, Thea   Leaside  15:04.97     13
14   MacDonald, Maeve   Northern - Toron  15:13.40     14
15   McNeil, Michiela   Newtonbrook  15:17.60     15
16   Coyle, Hanna   Leaside  15:22.59     16
17   Goren, Katy   Lawrence Park  15:26.50     17
18   Smith, Amy   Leaside  15:27.30     18
19   Liu, Lucy   Leaside  15:27.64     19
20   Cherry, Megan   Martingrove  15:29.42     20
21   Carefoote, Catherine   Northern - Toron  15:32.13     21
22   Okura, Gillian   Etobicoke CI  15:38.72     22
23   Sim, Mona   Northern - Toron  15:40.59     23
24   Cyrille, Natasha   Sir Oliver Mowat  15:42.86     24
25   Hill, Sarah   Humberside  15:49.11     25
26   Serjeant, Caroline   Humberside  15:52.70     26
27   Nguyen, Angel   Runnymede  15:53.05     27
28   Faiczak, Breanna   Richview CI  15:54.63     28
29   Nash, Rebekah   Sir Oliver Mowat  15:58.79     29
30   Watson, Megan   Richview CI  15:59.97     30
31   Whiteley, Rachael   Richview CI  16:02.68     31
32   Bouchard, Kaila   Birchmount Park  16:07.83     32
33   Wildfong, Stephanie   Windfields Jr. H  16:10.58     33
34   Ford, Emily   Marc Garneau - T  16:21.63     34
35   Feng, Patricia   Albert Campbell  16:24.52     35
36   Warenyica, Natasha   Leaside  16:28.93     36
37   Salo, Sharie   Etobicoke CI  16:32.08     37
38   Ciric, Katarina   Humberside  16:33.73     38
39   Park, Chanhee   William Lyon Mac  16:35.46     39
40   Cristovao, Candice   Etobicoke CI  16:39.38     40
41   Testani, Daniela   Richview CI  16:42.20     41
42   Pang, Emma   Danforth  16:43.31     42
43   Osborne, Tess   Etobicoke CI  16:43.83     43
44   Quimby, Emily   Richview CI  16:44.22     44
45   Allison, Sydeny   Windfields Jr. H  16:44.48     45
46   Tchilinguirova, Karoli   Northview Height  16:49.20     46
47   Huang, Amanda   Albert Campbell  16:54.44     47
48   Tran, Rebecca   Humberside  16:54.75     48
49   Nielsen, Jocelyn   Sir Oliver Mowat  17:05.80     49
50   Abou-Khrebieh, Samar   Martingrove  17:08.75     50
51   McDonald, Ashley   Birchmount Park  17:15.09     51
52   Anand, Desiree   Sir Oliver Mowat  17:18.04     52
53   Donaldson, Maddie   Etobicoke CI  17:21.38     53
54   Suttie, Victoria   Etobicoke School  17:21.65     54
55   Lau, Alicia   Don Valley Jr HS  17:26.89     55
56   Foxwell, Phoenix   Sir Oliver Mowat  17:35.57     56
57   Gardiner, Hilary   North Toronto  17:35.84     57
58   Weir, Elizabeth   Cedarbrae CI  17:36.11     58
59   Abellera, Mila   Cedarbrae CI  17:36.39     59
60   Sevier, Marteen   Earl Haig  17:37.08     60
61   Kokkoros, Alexandra   Humberside  17:43.78     61
62   Moncada, Sarah   Sir Oliver Mowat  17:44.03     62
63   Machi, Hinata   Earl Haig  17:48.44     63
64   Fedak, Madeline   Birchmount Park  17:50.73     64
65   Valenton, Natasha   RH King Academy  17:55.50     65
66   Adeyinka, Baithat   West Humber  17:58.01     66
67   Mpampas, Athena   Windfields Jr. H  17:58.96     67
68   Kvigic, Daniella   SATEC  18:01.36     68
69   Pipher, Maddy   Humberside  18:03.39     69
70   Hector, Sydney   Birchmount Park  18:05.66     70
71   Atwai, Navreet   West Humber  18:06.71     71
72   Sherwin, Allie   Northern - Toron  18:11.27     72
73   Cameron, Ashley   Sir Wilfrid Laur  18:13.64     73
74   Innanen, Katrina   Birchmount Park  18:15.96     74
75   Yang, Amanda   Northview Height  18:17.42     75
76   Chan, Flora   Victoria Park  18:19.26     76
77   Nikoloulias, Sophia   Pleasant View Jr  18:21.93     77
78   Liu, Melissa   Pleasant View Jr  18:25.11     78
79   Hunter, miranda   Parkdale  18:28.21     79
80   Bongalon, Katrina   Runnymede  18:35.23     80
81   Doyle, Clare   Parkdale  18:35.60     81
82   Davis, Katie   Lakeshore CI - T  18:36.67     82
83   Sivakumaran, Shankavi   RH King Academy  18:38.37     83
84   Quarin, Hanah   Northern - Toron  18:40.30     84
85   Sidhu, Purneet   West Humber  18:46.82     85
86   Mark, Ren Si   RH King Academy  18:51.77     86
87   Ivan, Lindsay   Woburn  18:56.32     87
88   Wang, Elise   Etobicoke School  19:00.11     88
89   Zhuge, Jillian   Victoria Park  19:02.64     89
90   Akouris, Gloria   Parkdale  19:03.57     90
91   Blake Sawhney, Jaya   Windfields Jr. H  19:04.84     91
92   Rahim, Yasmine   Pleasant View Jr  19:07.13     92
93   Tu, Xinli   RH King Academy  19:11.67     93
94   Mains, Leyla   RH King Academy  19:15.05     94
95   Bishop, Lauren   Richview CI  19:19.84     95
96   Lacroix, Samantha   Northern - Toron  19:24.08     96
97   Chowdhury, Anika   Parkdale  19:34.59     97
98   Chiasson, Krista   Pleasant View Jr  19:40.15     98
99   Su, Helen   Pleasant View Jr  19:42.34     99
100   Andrew, Stephanie   Pleasant View Jr  20:12.29     100
101   Cao, Kitty   Pleasant View Jr  20:19.74     101
102   Chen, Joanna   Victoria Park  20:30.23     102
103   Court, Paige   Etobicoke School  21:00.94     103
104   Drea, Denae   Lakeshore CI - T  21:02.76     104
105   Deng, Youyi   Albert Campbell  21:10.46     105
106   Au, Fiona   Albert Campbell  21:11.41     106
107   Kulothparan, Hanisha   RH King Academy  21:25.88     107
108   Gomez, Marie   RH King Academy  21:32.00     108
109   Canham, Paris   Etobicoke School  21:34.79     109
110   Shahid, Fariha   West Humber  21:47.19     110
111   Malik, Nayeb   West Humber  21:47.78     111
112   Kaur, Francesca   West Humber  21:49.93     112
113   Kaur Marwaha, Ashwinde   West Humber  22:23.14     113
114   Malik, Nawal   West Humber  22:31.37     114
115   Duong, Karen   Etobicoke School  25:33.25     115
116   Quetulio, Chloe   Sir Oliver Mowat  25:38.26     116
117   Helps, Felicia   Albert Campbell  30:53.86     117

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Marc Garneau Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 2 1    
2013 4 1    
2012 3 3    
2011 20 5    
2010 10 10    
2009   2    
Hashtags: #tdssaa