Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (1)
View
News (3)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

Boys Division 2 5k - Nike Pre-Nationals 2009(Length: 07:43 |Views: 16424)
 

Videos

 

Boys Division 2 5k - Nike Pre-Nationals 2009

Published by
Matt   on Sep 27th 2009, 4:28am
 

Nike Pre-Nationals
Video filmed at Start, 1 Mile, 2 Mile, and Finish.

Place    Name    RaceNo    FinishTimes    Pace    Points    SchoolName
1    Eamonn McCarey    332    15:39.80    5:02.49    1    Clairemont
2    Izaic Yorks    864    16:18.25    5:14.86    2    Lakes
3    Robert Macy    568    16:22.05    5:16.09    3    Grant
4    Mack Olsen    340    16:25.00    5:17.04    4    Century
5    Kino Kinoshita    431    16:27.65    5:17.89    5    Forest Grove
6    Nick Robbins    434    16:43.10    5:22.86    6    Forest Grove
7    Andy Holstrom    1777    16:50.40    5:25.21    7    Valley Catholic
8    Trevor Burrus    610    16:50.75    5:25.33    8    Heritage
9    Ryan Thompson    375    16:52.50    5:25.89    9    Edmonds-Woodway
10    Efrain Zamora    1063    16:56.60    5:27.21    10    Moses Lake
11    Sam Ebeling    565    16:57.20    5:27.40    11    Grant
12    Max Zemstov    1804    17:01.45    5:28.77    12    Woodburn
13    Parker Elder    1211    17:01.85    5:28.90    13    Scappoose
14    Sean O'Hollearn    897    17:04.30    5:29.69    14    La Salle
15    Josh Cleary    894    17:04.80    5:29.85    15    La Salle
16    Dylan Paulk    569    17:05.95    5:30.22    16    Grant
17    David Madison    1038    17:06.65    5:30.44    17    Molalla
18    Josh Johnson    429    17:07.95    5:30.86    18    Forest Grove
19    Alex Soberanis    898    17:09.30    5:31.30    19    La Salle
20    Jorge Torres    614    17:09.70    5:31.42    20    Heritage
21    Aidan Smith    571    17:10.25    5:31.60    21    Grant
22    Dogim Gebretsakik    566    17:10.40    5:31.65    22    Grant
23    Nathan Haley    944    17:11.45    5:31.99    23    Lindbergh
24    Kendrick Spiller    613    17:12.90    5:32.45    24    Heritage
25    Jake Kornbau    1072    17:13.75    5:32.73    25    Mount Rainier Lutheran
26    Aaron Molstad    1383    17:14.95    5:33.11    26    Silverton
27    Benny Zeferino    1385    17:16.30    5:33.55    27    Silverton
28    James Myers    433    17:16.65    5:33.66    28    Forest Grove
29    Jon Gemar    543    17:17.90    5:34.06    29    Graham-Kapowsin
30    Alex Springer    374    17:18.50    5:34.26    30    Edmonds-Woodway
31    Ari Kohn    567    17:21.10    5:35.09    31    Grant
32    Connor Garcia    1774    17:21.30    5:35.16    32    Valley Catholic
33    Morgan Coxen    1380    17:21.35    5:35.17    33    Silverton
34    James McCahon    432    17:26.10    5:36.70    34    Forest Grove
35    Will Taylor    1215    17:26.60    5:36.86    35    Scappoose
36    Ben Daschel    1057    17:28.25    5:37.40    36    Moses Lake
37    Andrew Wolf    1076    17:29.90    5:37.93    37    Mount Rainier Lutheran
38    Javier Cortes    1800    17:31.10    5:38.31    38    Woodburn
39    Nick Odman    1040    17:34.40    5:39.37    39    Molalla
40    AJ Hendricks    861    17:34.90    5:39.54    40    Lakes
41    Bertin Cortes    1799    17:37.20    5:40.28    41    Woodburn
42    Tyler Riggs    570    17:39.80    5:41.11    42    Grant
43    Keaton Kell    430    17:42.60    5:42.01    43    Forest Grove
44    Cramer Smith    1131    17:42.90    5:42.11    0    Naselle
45    Brett Love    946    17:43.60    5:42.34    44    Lindbergh
46    Simeon Jacob    896    17:44.65    5:42.67    45    La Salle
47    Nathan Chatterton    893    17:45.30    5:42.88    46    La Salle
48    Matt Willette    335    17:45.55    5:42.96    47    Clairemont
49    Alec Fellows    370    17:46.35    5:43.22    48    Edmonds-Woodway
50    Tyler Shipley    435    17:47.10    5:43.46    49    Forest Grove
51    Lucas Bengtson    892    17:48.45    5:43.90    50    La Salle
52    Joey Londura    1381    17:51.95    5:45.02    51    Silverton
53    Timothy Fleenor    339    17:53.00    5:45.36    52    Century
54    Ricardo Salido    334    17:56.85    5:46.60    53    Clairemont
55    Trey Shoemaker    882    17:57.20    5:46.71    54    Lexington Christian
56    Benjamin Pena    1059    17:57.60    5:46.84    55    Moses Lake
57    Kirby Littlefield    862    17:58.15    5:47.02    56    Lakes
58    Hayden Wise    1062    17:58.80    5:47.23    57    Moses Lake
59    Nathan Reitz    1128    17:59.40    5:47.42    0    Naselle
60    Michael Elliott    878    18:00.00    5:47.61    58    Lexington Christian
61    Jake Marshall    1039    18:02.75    5:48.50    59    Molalla
62    Haldeman Sean    372    18:03.25    5:48.66    60    Edmonds-Woodway
63    Jorge Gavina    1801    18:04.10    5:48.93    61    Woodburn
64    Brett Parker    1813    18:05.35    5:49.34    62    Walnut Grove
65    Peter Kusz    945    18:07.80    5:50.13    63    Lindbergh
66    Joe Bocchi    858    18:09.50    5:50.67    64    Lakes
67    Ryan Hopkins    1071    18:09.50    5:50.67    65    Mount Rainier Lutheran
68    Dylan McCoy    611    18:10.05    5:50.85    66    Heritage
69    Steven Henderson    1070    18:10.80    5:51.09    67    Mount Rainier Lutheran
70    John May    863    18:12.05    5:51.49    68    Lakes
71    Nick Tripp    1061    18:12.10    5:51.51    69    Moses Lake
72    James Truong    949    18:13.15    5:51.85    70    Lindbergh
73    Ben Platt    948    18:16.00    5:52.76    71    Lindbergh
74    Conner Fischer    1037    18:21.90    5:54.66    72    Molalla
75    Patrick Dalton    895    18:24.80    5:55.60    73    La Salle
76    Robbie Leet    1246    18:26.55    5:56.16    74    Seattle Academy
77    Juan Guerrero    545    18:29.10    5:56.98    75    Graham-Kapowsin
78    Alex Caba    859    18:30.35    5:57.38    76    Lakes
79    Michael Ceruti    1210    18:30.95    5:57.58    77    Scappoose
80    Todd Graham    1213    18:31.95    5:57.90    78    Scappoose
81    Chris Hale    1214    18:32.60    5:58.11    79    Scappoose
82    Michael Smith    546    18:33.10    5:58.27    80    Graham-Kapowsin
83    Isaac Lara    331    18:34.00    5:58.56    81    Clairemont
84    Garrett Skelton    373    18:36.05    5:59.22    82    Edmonds-Woodway
85    Varun Iyengar    1172    18:36.90    5:59.49    83    Oregon Episcopal
86    Daniel Myers    879    18:37.80    5:59.78    84    Lexington Christian
87    Alex Linville    371    18:38.10    5:59.88    85    Edmonds-Woodway
88    Brian Rugg    881    18:39.75    6:00.41    86    Lexington Christian
89    Riley Aman    1379    18:40.55    6:00.67    87    Silverton
90    Jacob Yent    343    18:41.85    6:01.08    88    Century
91    Noah Pearson    1087    18:41.90    6:01.10    89    Mount Rainier Lutheran
92    Stefan Carlson    369    18:42.70    6:01.36    90    Edmonds-Woodway
93    Mike Lakusta    1810    18:45.20    6:02.16    91    Walnut Grove
94    Ryan White    950    18:46.10    6:02.45    92    Lindbergh
95    Will Greene    1245    18:47.00    6:02.74    93    Seattle Academy
96    Mario Ortiz    1911    18:48.50    6:03.23    94    Woodburn
97    Clint Schaefer    1041    18:48.75    6:03.31    95    Molalla
98    Patrick Flanagan    1212    18:54.40    6:05.12    96    Scappoose
99    Raymond Goldberg    860    18:54.65    6:05.20    97    Lakes
100    Brent Wesockes    615    18:54.70    6:05.22    98    Heritage
101    Michael Downs    877    18:56.15    6:05.69    99    Lexington Christian
102    Braeden Donnelly    1808    19:00.60    6:07.12    100    Walnut Grove
103    Nat Motulsky    1247    19:01.50    6:07.41    101    Seattle Academy
104    Quinn Parissau    1074    19:04.50    6:08.38    102    Mount Rainier Lutheran
105    Will Monlux    1058    19:07.10    6:09.21    103    Moses Lake
106    Stefan Zuber    1805    19:07.65    6:09.39    104    Woodburn
107    Anthony Alfieri    1772    19:07.65    6:09.39    105    Valley Catholic
108    Allen Cook    628    19:09.15    6:09.87    106    Heritage
109    Stephen Brard    1807    19:09.60    6:10.02    107    Walnut Grove
110    Bastian Cohen    541    19:10.30    6:10.24    108    Graham-Kapowsin
111    David Rodriquez    1803    19:10.70    6:10.37    109    Woodburn
112    Chris Guiducci    1775    19:12.40    6:10.92    110    Valley Catholic
113    Nolan Manning    1382    19:18.40    6:12.85    111    Silverton
114    Gregory Anderson    627    19:19.75    6:13.28    112    Heritage
115    Koby Yudkin    186    19:20.90    6:13.65    113    Catlin Gabel
116    Andrew Schellhaas    341    19:21.70    6:13.91    114    Century
117    Joseph Cook    338    19:23.15    6:14.38    115    Century
118    Justin Mazey    1812    19:24.70    6:14.88    116    Walnut Grove
119    Brandon George    544    19:26.95    6:15.60    117    Graham-Kapowsin
120    Eugene Pioquinto    947    19:28.90    6:16.23    118    Lindbergh
121    Alex Tice    1089    19:31.50    6:17.07    119    Mount Rainier Lutheran
122    Rob Matier    1811    19:33.90    6:17.84    120    Walnut Grove
123    William Wilson    184    19:34.35    6:17.98    121    Catlin Gabel
124    Micah White    1384    19:38.00    6:19.16    122    Silverton
125    Matt Fernandez    1171    19:41.20    6:20.19    123    Oregon Episcopal
126    Cody Neal    880    19:43.25    6:20.85    124    Lexington Christian
127    Cody Hoyt    180    19:46.80    6:21.99    125    Catlin Gabel
128    Zach Schute    1174    19:50.70    6:23.25    126    Oregon Episcopal
129    Shane Spinas    1043    19:59.50    6:26.08    127    Molalla
130    Kenny Schoenfeld    1042    20:02.25    6:26.96    128    Molalla
131    Victor Groesbeck    330    20:05.20    6:27.91    129    Clairemont
132    Cameron Coppock    1170    20:09.90    6:29.43    130    Oregon Episcopal
133    Chris Steffen    342    20:10.95    6:29.76    131    Century
134    Nikita Mogilevsky    1262    20:15.45    6:31.21    132    Seattle Academy
135    David Lovitz    182    20:26.90    6:34.90    133    Catlin Gabel
136    Nick Fielden    1243    20:33.15    6:36.91    134    Seattle Academy
137    Daniel Lin    1778    20:33.20    6:36.92    135    Valley Catholic
138    Daniel Hernandez    1776    20:34.20    6:37.25    136    Valley Catholic
139    Brandon Gallinat    1773    20:45.80    6:40.98    137    Valley Catholic
140    Connor Griffiths    1809    20:59.65    6:45.44    138    Walnut Grove
141    Cody Fuller    542    21:00.30    6:45.65    139    Graham-Kapowsin
142    Rob Baker    1126    21:02.25    6:46.28    0    Naselle
143    Michael Turk    547    21:04.85    6:47.11    140    Graham-Kapowsin
144    Kenny Marsh    1173    21:08.45    6:48.27    141    Oregon Episcopal
145    Jared Woods    185    21:43.40    6:59.52    142    Catlin Gabel
146    David Pradel    333    21:59.45    7:04.69    143    Clairemont
147    John Taylor    883    22:06.50    7:06.96    144    Lexington Christian
148    Terrance Sun    183    22:22.00    7:11.94    145    Catlin Gabel
149    Austin Smith    1130    22:51.90    7:21.57    0    Naselle
150    Sam Adler    1169    23:53.00    7:41.23    146    Oregon Episcopal
151    Rhythm Kenaly-Lundberg    181    24:56.70    8:01.74    147    Catlin Gabel

School    Points
Grant    73
Forest Grove    91
La Salle    139
Heritage    216
Silverton    224
Moses Lake    227
Edmonds-Woodway    229
Lakes    230
Woodburn    246
Lindbergh    271
Molalla    282
Scappoose    282
Mount Rainier Lutheran    283
Clairemont    311
Century    373
Lexington Christian    381
Valley Catholic    389
Graham-Kapowsin    409
Walnut Grove    476
Seattle Academy    534
Oregon Episcopal    603
Catlin Gabel    634

Post to:
Post as: 
History for Century High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hillsboro, Oregon
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 10 8    
2014 10 4    
2013 10 7    
2012 27 4    
2011 3 5    
2010 4 3    
2009 13 3    
2008 18 3    
2007 2 4    
2006 2 3    
2005   2    
2004   1