Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (6)
View
News (11)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Girls 55 Dash Trials - Friends of Indoor Track 2011

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool   on Dec 28 2011, 02:06 PM
Friends of Indoor Track Invitational - Dec 27, 2011
Prince George Sports Complex, Landover, MD, US
 
Womens 55m
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Peter, Carina 12 Herndon 07.19 nwi 1  
2 Saunders, Shakeela 12 Nansemond River 07.28 nwi 1  
3 Lathern, Terika 12 Suitland 07.41 nwi 3  
4 McClain, Mia 10 Nansemond River 07.43 nwi 2  
5 Mayo, Johvonna 11 McKinley Technol 07.49 nwi 1  
6 Hatacher, Lakin -- McDonogh 07.50 nwi 2  
7 Cox, Sharonda 11 Western 07.53 nwi 2  
8 Moore, Destiny 9 Milford Mill 07.56 nwi 3  
9 Coleman, Marsharika 12 Washington-Lee 07.57 nwi 2  
10 Gay, Jaela 9 Bishop McNamara 07.58 nwi 4  
11 Dixon, Mykeal 12 Milford Mill 07.60 nwi 1  
12 Korkoya, Harrisa 10 Forest Park 07.60 nwi 2  
13 Rashid, Malika 12 Nansemond River 07.61 nwi 1  
14 Butler, Cierra 11 Bishop McNamara 07.62 nwi 3  
15 Griffin, India 10 Suitland 07.63 nwi 3  
16 Williams, Anna 11 Thomas A Edison 07.65 nwi 3  
17 Burroughs, Aaliyah 12 St John's Colleg 07.66 nwi 4  
18 Nickerson, Stephanie 12 Largo 07.67 nwi 1  
19 Raymond, Seye 9 James Robinson S 07.68 nwi 3  
20 Jones, Chantice 10 Western 07.69 nwi 2  
21 Clements, AnnaChristin 11 Oakton 07.69 nwi 5  
22 Agyepong-Wiafe, Yaa 10 Forest Park 07.74 nwi 4  
23 Jones, Antonaya 11 Thomas A Edison 07.76 nwi 7  
24 Calhoun, HeleneAngel 11 Forest Park 07.79 nwi 4  
25 Winner, Kaleigh 9 Mount Vernon 07.84 nwi 6  
26 McCullam, Ijaz 9 Western 07.85 nwi 6  
27 Baxter, Chandler 10 St John's Colleg 07.85 nwi 6  
28 Butters, Christianne 11 Oakton 07.86 nwi 6  
29 Toote, Jada 11 T C Williams 07.88 nwi 7  
30 Epps, Micah 11 Dunbar 07.88 nwi 10  
31 Cook, Katrina 11 Washington-Lee 07.90 nwi 4  
32 Waters, Andrea 12 Western Tech 07.90 nwi 5  
33 Fennell, Autumn 12 McKinley Technol 07.90 nwi 3  
34 Nicholas, Nichole -- Washington-Lee 07.90 nwi 4  
35 Cox, Anna 10 Langley 07.91 nwi 6  
36 Caldwell, Jessica 12 McDonogh 07.91 nwi 2  
37 Bacon, Jackie 12 Paul VI 07.92 nwi 5  
38 Boyd, Alana 9 Thomas A Edison 07.97 nwi 8  
39 Mackey, Dominique 10 Mount Vernon 07.97 nwi 7  
40 Brown, Toni 10 Milford Mill 07.98 nwi 4  
41 Crook, Crystal 12 Largo 07.99 nwi 2  
42 Schmidt, Adrienne 11 Langley 08.00 nwi 7  
43 Diggs, Monique 12 Annandale 08.00 nwi 8  
44 Galeas, Caitlin 11 South County 08.00 nwi 8  
45 Hipwell, Sarah -- Oakton 08.01 nwi 7  
46 Wilson, Brianna 10 Western Tech 08.02 nwi 5  
47 Ross, Katherine 10 Annandale 08.06 nwi 9  
48 Luna, Valery 12 Centreville 08.06 nwi 7  
49 Burge, Tonya 9 Riverdale Baptis 08.06 nwi 8  
50 Revell, Daijona 9 Western Tech 08.07 nwi 7  
51 Prioleau, Morgan 10 Western Tech 08.10 nwi 5  
52 Meekins, Jessica 11 T C Williams 08.11 nwi 7  
53 Powell, Lauren -- Chantilly 08.12 nwi 9  
54 Smiga, Meghan 11 W T Woodson 08.13 nwi 5  
55 Majors, EnNijah 10 South County 08.13 nwi 5  
56 Rashid, Zakiya -- Nansemond River 08.17 nwi 12  
57 Wilson, Carolanne 11 Yorktown 08.17 nwi 9  
58 Matthews, Dominique 9 McKinley Technol 08.20 nwi 8  
59 Bowie, Leah 10 Annandale 08.21 nwi 9  
60 Johnson, Alexandra 10 George C Marshal 08.21 nwi 8  
61 Lombardo, Maggie 10 W T Woodson 08.22 nwi 10  
62 Fogg, Taylor 11 Western 08.25 nwi 5  
63 Patnett, Bria 11 Mount Vernon 08.27 nwi 6  
64 Sanson, Rachel 12 Langley 08.27 nwi 8  
65 Moseley, Ciara 9 Milford Mill 08.30 nwi 10  
66 Carlson, Sarah 10 George C Marshal 08.30 nwi 10  
67 Uher, Katrina E 9 George C Marshal 08.33 nwi 9  
68 Honesty, Kyla 9 St John's Colleg 08.40 nwi 11  
69 Magruder, Stephanie 9 Largo 08.41 nwi 1  
70 Robinson, Janet -- Baltimore Polyte 08.43 nwi 11  
71 Davis, Kiarra 11 Riverdale Baptis 08.47 nwi 10  
72 Epps, Yolanda 11 Dunbar 08.55 nwi 10  
73 Sain-felix, Ginelle 10 Eleanor Roosevel 08.69 nwi 6  
74 Zukergood, Ariana J 9 George C Marshal 08.73 nwi 10  
75 Cano-Guerrero, Eliza 10 W T Woodson 08.80 nwi 9  
76 Taylor, Elisa 10 Riverdale Baptis 08.81 nwi 11  
77 Green, Raven 11 Riverdale Baptis 08.91 nwi 11  
78 Cruz-Reyes, Topacio 9 St John's Colleg 09.00 nwi 12  
79 Armstrong, Derricka 12 Suitland 09.08 nwi 11  
80 Keating, Shannon 11 James Robinson S 09.19 nwi 8  
81 Aye, Karen 9 St John's Colleg 09.22 nwi 12  
82 Hunter, Maggie 9 Paul VI 09.74 nwi 10  
83 Danielle, Chrisshall 10 Riverdale Baptis 09.87 nwi 11  

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Milford Mill Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Baltimore, Maryland
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 4 5    
2013   6    
2012 18 4    
2011 6 3    
2010 9 2