Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (4)
View
News (10)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Girls Varsity Race Footage-33rd Annual Ft Myers Optimist Invitational

Published by
DrBob   on Sep 18 2011, 10:00 PM
 
Ft Myers Optimist - Sep 17, 2011
Veterans Park, 55 Homestead Road, Lehigh Acres, FL, US, 33936
 
Womens 5k Varsity XC
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Ortiz, Olivia   Lakewood Ranch  18:37.90     1
2   Candiano, Sarah   Evangelical Chri  18:54.55     2
3   Smith, Kacy   Estero  19:16.50     3
4   Solis, Katy G   Estero  19:31.84     4
5   McDermott, Devin   Lakewood Ranch  19:48.07     5
6   Jenkins, Bethany   Estero  19:52.91     6
7   Petrik, Rachel   Fort Myers  19:56.02     7
8   Leon, Araceli   South Fort Myers  20:21.69     8
9   Zarrella, Kristin   Lakewood Ranch  20:29.64     9
10   Frank, Maria   Estero  20:32.12     10
11   Curth, Aja   Estero  20:57.73     11
12   Edwards, Emily   Fort Myers  20:59.65     12
13   Novak, Natalie   Lakewood Ranch  21:15.90     13
14   McBeath, Sarah   Evangelical Chri  21:18.04     14
15   Polendo, Jessica   Ida S. Baker  21:19.02     15
16   Humbert, Chelsea   North Fort Myers  21:24.20     16
17   Platt, Ashley   Lakewood Ranch  21:33.14     17
18   Wray, Katie   Lakewood Ranch  21:35.48     18
19   Ramirez, Marlene   Immokalee  21:35.95     19
20   Manning, Chelsea   Cypress Lake  21:36.44     20
21   Munson, Leandra   Ida S. Baker  21:37.38     21
22   Young, Danielle   Charlotte  21:40.02     22
23   Last, Michelle   Lakewood Ranch  21:48.84     23
24   Slater, Katie   Estero  21:54.86     24
25   Simpson, Regan   Cypress Lake  21:58.62     25
26   Scott, Emily   Cypress Lake  22:04.83     26
27   Hall, Ciara   North Fort Myers  22:18.47     27
28   Luc, Emily   Fort Myers  22:21.69     28
29   Cicoria, Rebecca   Ida S. Baker  22:23.34     29
30   Cline, Alexa   Estero  22:25.47     30
31   O'Brien, Chandler   St. John Neumann  22:31.82     31
32   Roughton, Jordan   Charlotte  22:32.53     32
33   Denti, Katie   Barron Collier  22:43.33     33
34   Perez, Emily   Lakewood Ranch  22:43.87      
35   Quinn, Alexandria   Charlotte  22:53.08     34
36   Riley, Karah   Barron Collier  22:54.71     35
37   McCarthy, Alexa   Fort Myers  22:57.59     36
38   Gonzalez, Ana   Clewiston  23:00.64     37
39   Lopez, Aurora   Immokalee  23:02.19     38
40   Wells, Amber   Cypress Lake  23:07.56     39
41   Rincon, Sonia   Immokalee  23:13.38     40
42   Patel, Ami   Fort Myers  23:13.66     41
43   Ross, Taylor   Fort Myers  23:20.74     42
44   Anderson, Lina   Barron Collier  23:23.22     43
45   Roedding, Julia   Cypress Lake  23:26.61     44
46   Guerra, Aleksa   Palmetto Ridge  23:30.93     45
47   Avery, Katie   Bishop Verot  23:32.60     46
48   Louisma, Judith   Palmetto Ridge  23:32.86     47
49   Hernandez, Diana   Clewiston  23:34.13     48
50   Slater, Megan   Estero  23:35.32      
51   Minero, Elizabeth   Clewiston  23:36.82     49
52   Vandemark, Annette   Ida S. Baker  23:37.32     50
53   Morrell, Rachel   Clewiston  23:39.66     51
54   Flaharty, Katie   Canterbury  23:41.77     52
55   Pizzolato-Murray, Evel   Canterbury  23:42.11     53
56   Vartiainen, Victoria   Charlotte  23:44.33     54
57   Ruiz, Socorro   Labelle  23:50.97     55
58   Mateo, Carla   Gateway Charter  23:51.49     56
59   Cook, Nicole   Canterbury  23:53.15     57
60   Marra, Brooke   Bishop Verot  23:55.51     58
61   Kitner, Cathrine   Bishop Verot  24:01.00     59
62   Wall, Alex   Fort Myers  24:03.00     60
63   Obando, Brianna   North Fort Myers  24:03.30     61
64   Churchill, Heidi   Cypress Lake  24:04.88     62
65   Mitchell, Victoria   First Baptist  24:13.42     63
66   D'Angelo, Taylor   Evangelical Chri  24:13.85     64
67   Daley, Emily   Palmetto Ridge  24:16.07     65
68   Pilavis, Andrea   Barron Collier  24:22.91     66
69   Ellis, Leanne   Island Coast  24:24.87     67
70   Kotlarski, Carly   Charlotte  24:26.30     68
71   Reynolds, Blake   Canterbury  24:32.53     69
72   Gonder, Megan   Barron Collier  24:34.90     70
73   Alicante, Kate   Bishop Verot  24:37.54     71
74   Golemme, Ashley   Labelle  24:41.36     72
75   Vartiainen, Christine   Charlotte  24:44.40     73
76   Tedlie, Katie   Mariner  24:45.25     74
77   Cruz, Angela   Immokalee  24:47.99     75
78   Sparacio, Hannah   First Baptist  24:52.66     76
79   Romero, Brenda   East Lee County  24:55.47     77
80   Parza, Chelsea   Bishop Verot  24:57.63     78
81   Garrabrant, Nicole   St. John Neumann  25:01.97     79
82   Gray, Alexis   St. John Neumann  25:02.47     80
83   Barr, Lauren   Barron Collier  25:06.16     81
84   Ewert, Morgan   Evangelical Chri  25:08.50     82
85   Mendoza, Viviana   East Lee County  25:15.36     83
86   Smith, Sarah   Seacrest Country  25:18.23     84
87   Gonzalez, Jasmin   Labelle  25:21.39     85
88   Barron, Selina   Labelle  25:30.54     86
89   Marshall, Kirstin   Bishop Verot  25:32.48     87
90   Gutstein, Lila   Canterbury  25:39.55     88
91   Stearns, Victoria   First Baptist  25:42.86     89
92   Hegly, Erica   Clewiston  25:45.63     90
93   Trudell, Kayshel   Mariner  25:48.54     91
94   Frost, Tess   Labelle  25:52.84     92
95   Daley, Danielle   Palmetto Ridge  25:53.36     93
96   Polhemus, Sophie   Bishop Verot  26:03.95     94
97   Cook, Tori   Fort Myers  26:05.77      
98   Long, Penny   Palmetto Ridge  26:07.94     95
99   Utter, Alexa   Barron Collier  26:10.59     96
100   Hardy, Kiana   Clewiston  26:15.38     97
101   Gress, Aji   Mariner  26:21.12     98
102   Vanhoose, Alexandra   Ida S. Baker  26:21.59     99
103   Binns, Andrea   Mariner  26:23.10     100
104   Walls, Brooklin   Labelle  26:26.86     101
105   Merrell, Brittany   Seacrest Country  26:27.27     102
106   Rodriguez, Ivangela   Lehigh Senior  26:31.01      
107   Hall, Sydney   Canterbury  26:40.95     103
108   Odeh, Asmaa   Cape Coral  26:44.45      
109   Kanter, Jessica   First Baptist  26:45.45     104
110   Mundt, Sarah   Barron Collier  26:48.68      
111   Valles, Arelys   Clewiston  26:50.54     105
112   Strang, Lauren   Bishop Verot  26:50.87      
113   Cruz, Alexis   Gateway Charter  26:53.05     106
114   Mastmeier, Brooke   Seacrest Country  26:53.96     107
115   O'Connor, Danyelle   Mariner  26:55.06     108
116   Hill, Sarah   East Lee County  26:56.60     109
117   Cohill, Megan   Mariner  26:57.85     110
118   Wilder, Morgan   North Fort Myers  27:00.90     111
119   Hickox, Shelby   Evangelical Chri  27:01.75     112
120   Tercero, Olivia   Immokalee  27:03.44     113
121   Rangel, Adriana   Clewiston  27:04.27      
122   King, Sierra   Gateway Charter  27:06.87     114
123   Rodriguez, Diana   Labelle  27:24.09     115
124   Gauthier, Sthala   Cypress Lake  27:34.77     116
125   Delacave, Alea   Seacrest Country  27:38.25     117
126   Serrano, Bianey   Labelle  27:39.73      
127   Heavlin, Ashley   Island Coast  27:44.21     118
128   Parker, Tabitha   Riverdale  27:56.35      
129   Badillo, Ivonne   Gateway Charter  27:59.69     119
130   Healy, Kristin   North Fort Myers  28:02.70     120
131   Mazza, Marisa   South Fort Myers  28:06.68     121
132   Carbary, Shelby   Seacrest Country  28:06.93     122
133   Gutierrez, Brittany   Island Coast  28:10.80     123
134   Jacobs, Dynastie   South Fort Myers  28:11.07     124
135   Cox, Carmen   Palmetto Ridge  28:17.14     125
136   Markgraf, Mikeala   North Fort Myers  28:25.95     126
137   Lunsford, Abby   Evangelical Chri  28:30.44     127
138   Krek, Julie   Palmetto Ridge  28:37.16     128
139   Philbrick, Katherine   St. John Neumann  28:58.73     129
140   Hollaway, Laura   Cape Coral  29:02.87      
141   Bond, Barbara   Palmetto Ridge  29:04.48      
142   Covert, Tori   Ida S. Baker  29:18.40     130
143   Mcclellan, Sarah   Riverdale  29:38.44      
144   Daley, Lauren   Evangelical Chri  29:47.64     131
145   Murphy, Julia   Seacrest Country  29:51.96     132
146   Marsh, Brianna   St. John Neumann  29:52.30     133
147   Ikard, Sarah   St. John Neumann  30:11.53     134
148   Morales, Elena   Palmetto Ridge  30:15.52      
149   Alimonti, Kelley   Mariner  30:48.30     135
150   Clevenger, Kayla   East Lee County  30:49.85     136
151   Quiroz, Paula   Gateway Charter  31:32.91     137
152   Heavlin, Kayla   Island Coast  31:43.13     138
153   Kirkpatrick, Meaghan   First Baptist  32:28.56     139
154   Gately, Kelsi   Evangelical Chri  32:34.72      
155   Tenreiro, Zoe   Seacrest Country  32:46.55     140
156   Stasko, Danielle   South Fort Myers  32:53.05     141
157   Hood, Hayley   Island Coast  33:09.64     142
158   Eagan, Samantha   South Fort Myers  33:10.81     143
159   MccAfrey, Alexandria   East Lee County  33:16.39     144

Click here for full results.
Post to:
Post as: 
History for Immokalee High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Immokalee, Florida
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 20 11 1  
2013 11 10    
2012 13 16    
2011 34 7    
2010 4 3    
2009   2    
Hashtags:#distancepreps